Jenni's ABC

Scores:
Team Score
Huntley317
Boylan310
Kaneland302
Rock Falls185
Mt. Assisi Academy74

Women's 100m Dash C Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole FR Kaneland 13.27 8
2 Zick, Lauren SR Kaneland 13.06 10
3 Overton, Cassie SO Boylan 14.12 6
4 Driscoll, Tina SR Huntley 13.60 8
5 Zielinski , Nicole SO Huntley 13.93 6
6 Kampert , Courtney SR Huntley 14.19 5
7 Mathews, Savannah FR Boylan 13.64 7
8 Bankhead, Janiya SO Boylan 13.95 5
9 Porter, Terri FR Kaneland 15.60 4
10 McGuire, Addie FR Mt. Assisi Academy 18.52 3
11 McKee, Ellie JR Rock Falls 14.78 6
12 Chavez, Marissa SO Rock Falls 16.27 4
13 Tadros, Angela JR Mt. Assisi Academy 20.09 3
14 VanTuyle, Sarah SO Mt. Assisi Academy 18.46 5

Women's 200m Dash A Divison   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noland, Gabrielle SO Boylan 28.45 8
2 Blassage, Jensen SR Boylan 28.98 6
3 Ingham, Allison JR Boylan 28.41 10
4 Fashoda , Chloe SO Huntley 29.82 5
5 O'Connor, Morgan FR Huntley 29.22 6
6 Zielinski , Nicole SO Huntley 28.51 8
7 Rodriguiz, Lisa FR Kaneland 30.76 4
8 Eaves, Taylor JR Kaneland 30.27 5
9 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 30.28 7
10 Mammosser, Molly FR Rock Falls 30.93 4

Women's 400m Dash B Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushman , Alyssa SO Huntley 1:03.14 8
2 Heinzer, Allie SO Kaneland 1:00.55 10
3 Zielinski , Nicole SO Huntley 1:05.08 6
4 Bartholomew, Carly SO Kaneland 1:10.16 5
5 Driscoll, Tina SR Huntley 1:00.88 8
6 Ray, Abby JR Boylan 1:06.78 6
7 Kucera, Jessica JR Kaneland 1:08.50 5
8 Kladar, Kristina SR Boylan 1:01.53 7
9 Pudil, Jorie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 1:14.22 4
10 Moriarty, Jessica JR Mt. Assisi Academy 1:04.54 6
11 Larson, Mahala FR Rock Falls 1:17.26 3
12 McGivney, Kylie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 1:21.91 4
13 Stear, Cassie SO Boylan 1:20.81 2
14 Lightner, Taylor SR Rock Falls 1:16.84 5

Women's 800m Run B Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Vicky SR Huntley 2:46.16 6
2 Appino, Delaney FR Boylan 2:24.98 10
3 Person, Kelsey JR Boylan 2:32.20 8
4 Coyle, Clare SO Boylan 2:52.34 5
5 Espino, Noelle SO Kaneland 2:33.25 6
6 Bower, Brianna SO Kaneland 2:31.18 8
7 Drake, Grace JR Kaneland 2:57.17 4
8 Daly , Kiera SO Huntley 2:33.44 7
9 Celli , Sabrina JR Huntley 2:35.52 5
10 Schueler, Mackenzie SO Rock Falls 3:15.68 3
11 Spreier, Michaela JR Rock Falls 3:05.42 4
12 Donnelly, Miranda JR Mt. Assisi Academy 3:04.85 6

Women's 1600m Run C Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowry, Erica JR Boylan 5:37.58 10
2 Fey, Ellen FR Boylan 6:11.40 6
3 Coyle, Deirdre SR Boylan 5:49.50 8
4 Klehr, Hannah SR Huntley 6:13.18 5
5 Velasquez, Makaley SO Rock Falls 5:38.18 8
6 Carlson, Erika SR Kaneland 5:50.33 6
7 Young, Sydney FR Rock Falls 6:43.95 4
8 Lodwig, Aislinn JR Kaneland 5:55.44 7
9 Smith, Bailee JR Rock Falls 6:07.71 5
10 Meyers, Maddie FR Huntley 6:38.14 4
11 Henn , Savannah SR Huntley 6:20.65 6

Women's 3200m Run B Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coyle, Deirdre SR Boylan 12:29.55 8
2 Dodis, Grace FR Kaneland 13:34.90 6
3 Lowry, Erica JR Boylan 12:10.09 10
4 Gomez, Sandra SR Rock Falls 13:49.84 8
5 Piazza, Anna SR Kaneland 12:44.08 6
6 D'Agostin, Joey SO Boylan 14:41.66 5
7 Meyers, Maddie FR Huntley 13:30.91 5
8 Klehr, Hannah SR Huntley 14:16.98 7
9 Chan , Jaycelin SR Huntley 14:44.88 4
10 Spreier, Michaela JR Rock Falls 14:33.76 4

Women's 100m Hurdles C Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Jessie FR Kaneland 18.70 6
2 Schmidt , Emily JR Huntley 17.91 8
3 Tramblay , Macy JR Huntley 15.90 10
4 Aguilar, Leslie SO Huntley 20.70 5
5 Goodine, Kyla SR Kaneland 17.97 8
6 Steinmiller, Rachel SR Kaneland 18.01 6
7 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 19.62 5
8 Hindes, Kailey FR Boylan 17.99 7
9 Austin, Jacinda JR Boylan 21.19 4
10 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 19.35 6
11 Kohout, Lexi SR Boylan 19.73 4
12 Koenig, Shyann JR Mt. Assisi Academy 20.38 5

Women's 300m Hurdles C Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Paige SO Huntley 58.52 6
2 Schmidt , Emily JR Huntley 49.86 8
3 Tramblay , Macy JR Huntley 49.68 10
4 Austin, Jacinda JR Boylan 58.61 5
5 Kohout, Lexi SR Boylan 53.90 8
6 Hindes, Kailey FR Boylan 54.10 6
7 Mulder, MacKenzie FR Kaneland 1:04.05 4
8 Laurie, Sara SR Kaneland 58.78 5
9 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 54.56 7
10 Sanchez, Kaprice SR Kaneland 58.82 6

Women's High Jump A Divison   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 5' 0.0" 10
2 Drake, Grace JR Kaneland 4' 4.0" 6
3 Davidson, Sydney FR Kaneland 4' 8.0" 8
4 Keifer, Maddie FR Kaneland 4' 10.0" 8
5 Austin, Jacinda JR Boylan 4' 2.0" 5
6 Mitchell , Kate SO Huntley 4' 6.0" 6
7 Daly , Kiera SO Huntley 4' 0.0" 4
8 Wedoff, Aby JR Boylan 4' 10.0" 7
9 Kohout, Lexi SR Boylan 4' 4.0" 5
10 O'Connor, Morgan FR Huntley 4' 6.0" 6

Women's Pole Vault B Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delach, Christina SR Kaneland 10' 0.0" 10
2 Davidson, Sydney FR Kaneland 7' 0.0" 6
3 Kampert , Courtney SR Huntley 9' 6.0" 8
4 Lyman , Delaney JR Huntley 10' 0.0" 8
5 Reyes, Sam SO Huntley 7' 0.0" 5
6 Guerra, Lexie FR Kaneland -

Women's Long Jump C Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zick, Lauren SR Kaneland 16' 2.0" 10
2 Miller , Tess JR Huntley 15' 2.0" 8
3 Cimino, Olivia FR Boylan 15' 3.5" 6
4 Guerra, Lexie FR Kaneland 13' 9.25" 6
5 Stoner, Shaylee JR Rock Falls 13' 3.0" 5
6 Blassage, Jensen SR Boylan 15' 6.0" 8
7 Lyman , Delaney JR Huntley 14' 9.5" 7
8 Rotter, Nina FR Kaneland 13' 3.0" 4
9 Mammosser, Molly FR Rock Falls 13' 8.0" 5
10 Sreenan, Erika SO Boylan 12' 3.25" 4
11 Brock, J SR Huntley 11' 0.0" 3
12 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 14' 2.0" 6
13 Pudil, Jorie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 10' 6.5" 2
14 Moriarty, Jessica JR Mt. Assisi Academy 10' 10.25" 3

Women's Triple Jump A Divison   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Emma FR Boylan 27' 5.5" 6
2 Miller , Tess JR Huntley 32' 5.5" 8
3 Tramblay , Macy JR Huntley 33' 8.5" 10
4 Stoner, Shaylee JR Rock Falls 27' 2.5" 5
5 Keifer, Maddie FR Kaneland 32' 2.0" 8
6 Blassage, Jensen SR Boylan 29' 11.0" 6
7 Eaves, Taylor JR Kaneland 25' 3.0" 4
8 Rotter, Nina FR Kaneland 29' 1.5" 5
9 Clevenger, Dallas JR Rock Falls 32' 1.0" 7
10 Reyes, Sam SO Huntley 24' 8.75" 3
11 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 27' 8.0" 4
12 Koenig, Shyann JR Mt. Assisi Academy 30' 6.5" 6
13 Wedoff, Aby JR Boylan 28' 3.0" 5

Women's Shot Put B Division   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toldo, Claudia SR Boylan 29' 10.0" 6
2 Tattoni, Elle JR Kaneland 33' 11.5" 10
3 Kemp, Brittany SR Kaneland 30' 11.0" 8
4 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 26' 7.5" 5
5 Ornelas, Claudia SR Boylan 30' 6.5" 6
6 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 32' 3.0" 8
7 Cotton , Jada SO Huntley 25' 0.5" 5
8 Hedgren, Jordan SO Kaneland 24' 0.0" 4
9 Horvat, Jane SR Boylan 31' 10.5" 7
10 Jonen , Emma SO Huntley 22' 8.5" 3
11 Anikamadu, Chika SO Huntley 27' 2.0" 6
12 VanTuyle, Sarah SO Mt. Assisi Academy 20' 5.0" 4
13 Tadros, Angela JR Mt. Assisi Academy 15' 7.5" 2
14 Donnelly, Miranda JR Mt. Assisi Academy 19' 2.0" 5

Women's Discus Throw A Divison   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tattoni, Elle JR Kaneland 110' 11.0" 10
2 Kladar, Madeline SR Boylan 98' 10.0" 6
3 Ornelas, Claudia SR Boylan 100' 10.0" 8
4 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 80' 3.0" 5
5 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 99' 9.0" 8
6 Kemp, Brittany SR Kaneland 82' 2.0" 6
7 Toldo, Claudia SR Boylan 95' 0.0" 7
8 Miles, Hallie SO Kaneland 67' 6.0" 4
9 Pratl, Nicole JR Mt. Assisi Academy 63' 8.0" 5
10 Jonen , Emma SO Huntley 68' 6.0" 6
11 Anikamadu, Chika SO Huntley 50' 11.0" 4
12 McGivney, Kylie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 59' 4.0" 3
13 Cotton , Jada SO Huntley 56' 9.0" 2