Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Danville103
Springfield87
Normal West83
Normal77
Springfield Southeast55
University (Normal)46
Pontiac37
Kankakee37
Sacred Heart-Griffin30
Galesburg28
Champaign Central26
Bloomington26
Clinton19
Morton15
Decatur Eisenhower10
Tri-Valley9
Lanphier8
Urbana5

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sepanski, Sarah SR Springfield 12.53 10
2 Eason, Tyjuana JR Kankakee 12.60 8
3 Davis, Emone JR Danville 12.65 6
4 Weir, Kierra JR Springfield 12.93 5
5 Mainor, Sharon SO Champaign Central 12.98 4
6 Lee, Stacia SO Decatur Eisenhower 12.99 3
7 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 13.04 2
8 Bates, Jemiya JR Kankakee 13.35 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lee, Stacia SO Decatur Eisenhower 12.79
2 Ladner, Cindy FR Galesburg 13.24
3 Fischer, Savina SO Morton 13.86
4 Brown, Maya FR Galesburg 14.06
5 Lyles, Tia SO Manual 14.16
6 Muir, Abby JR Pontiac 14.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 12.89
2 Weir, Kierra JR Springfield 12.95
3 White, Zaneta JR Springfield Southeast 13.29
4 Goetz, Jillian FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 13.40
5 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 13.42
6 Norman, Riley SR Tri-Valley 13.86
7 McDowell, Janelle FR University (Normal) 13.98
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sepanski, Sarah SR Springfield 12.57
2 Davis, Emone JR Danville 12.71
3 Anderson, Becca JR Clinton 13.39
4 Mables, Angel SO Manual 14.03
5 Smith, Airiana SR Champaign Central 14.10
6 Patrick, Baylee JR Normal West 14.20
7 Carter, Jada SO Lanphier 14.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mainor, Sharon SO Champaign Central 13.04
2 Covington, Torri FR Springfield Southeast 13.22
3 Graham, Aariona SR Danville 13.24
4 Hesse, Gabrielle JR Normal 13.34
5 Williams, Breana SO Lanphier 13.80
6 Williams, Shania SO Urbana 14.53
7 Ray, Briana SO MacArthur -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eason, Tyjuana JR Kankakee 12.73
2 Bates, Jemiya JR Kankakee 13.16
3 Marion, Amber SR Urbana 13.75
4 Campbell, Aireol SO Tri-Valley 14.14
5 Thomas, Kory JR Bloomington 14.36
6 Niepagen, Abby SR Normal 14.46
7 McDowell, Jaida JR University (Normal) 14.61
8 Dear, Artonia FR MacArthur 16.83

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 26.24 10
2 Mainor, Sharon SO Champaign Central 26.31 8
3 Pattie, Micheala JR Springfield 26.73 6
4 Isaac, Desiree JR Danville 27.22 5
5 Lee, Stacia SO Decatur Eisenhower 27.64 4
6 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 27.68 3
7 Owens, Erin JR Bloomington 27.68 2
8 Wallace, Keiosha SO Lanphier 28.05 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mainor, Sharon SO Champaign Central 26.07
2 Wallace, Keiosha SO Lanphier 27.01
3 Marshall, Kelsey SR Normal West 28.07
4 Powell, Thai FR Manual 28.40
5 Johnson, Arcazha FR Kankakee 29.85
6 Carlson, Morgan FR Galesburg 30.63
7 Trevarthan, Anna SR University (Normal) 30.69
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rhodes, Kaci SO Pontiac 26.78
2 Duncan, Rebecca SO Galesburg 28.21
3 Wagner, Jessica SO Champaign Central 28.32
4 Brinkley, Kasha FR Springfield Southeast 28.55
5 Eason, Tyjuana JR Kankakee 28.85
6 Young, Derrica SO Decatur Eisenhower 29.48
7 Muir, Abby JR Pontiac 29.53
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pattie, Micheala JR Springfield 26.69
2 Covington, Torri FR Springfield Southeast 27.16
3 James, Sierra JR Lanphier 27.32
4 Marion, Amber SR Urbana 27.91
5 Fischer, Savina SO Morton 27.93
6 Daily, Caroline FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 29.09
7 Braggs, Talijah JR Urbana 29.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lee, Stacia SO Decatur Eisenhower 26.23
2 Isaac, Desiree JR Danville 26.75
3 Jones, Michaela JR Danville 27.92
4 Norman, Riley SR Tri-Valley 29.14
5 Knecht, Maddisen JR Tri-Valley 29.28
6 Irby, Tyjionna FR Manual 29.59
7 Jasso, Alli SO Bloomington 30.46
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Denson, Allison SO Normal West 26.54
2 Owens, Erin JR Bloomington 26.55
3 Lovett, Betsy SO Clinton 28.36
4 Crane, Annie SR Normal 28.83
5 Stewart, Bri SR Springfield 28.83
6 Baker, Danielle JR University (Normal) 29.53
7 Kiamana, Aurelie JR Normal 32.68

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Terriona FR Manual 1:10.29
2 Clark, Jasmine FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:11.81
3 Gilson, Charity SO Urbana 1:11.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reardon, Calyn FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:05.92
2 Muir, Abby JR Pontiac 1:06.69
3 Llewellyn, Hope FR Champaign Central 1:07.61
4 Jackson-Wright, Asaja FR Manual 1:08.76
5 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 1:08.91
6 Gilmer, Delliah SO Lanphier 1:11.79
7 Acres, Devion FR Springfield Southeast 1:13.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Savina SO Morton 1:03.31
2 Smith, Airiana SR Champaign Central 1:03.63
3 Butler, Chritina SR Decatur Eisenhower 1:05.65
4 Kersh, Jacie FR Galesburg 1:05.85
5 Baker, Danielle JR University (Normal) 1:06.30
6 Pohlman, Taylor JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:06.80
7 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 1:18.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ecker, Gracie FR Normal West 1:02.16 4
2 Roberson, Aurora SR Galesburg 1:02.80 2
3 Rolf, Carrie SO Springfield 1:02.92 1
4 Stiver, Reilly SO Springfield 1:03.23
5 Watson, Charlicia JR Springfield Southeast 1:03.60
6 Marion, Amber SR Urbana 1:03.68
7 Johnson, Rachel SR Normal 1:04.80
8 Virgil, Tea' FR Normal 1:06.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubert, Shaneequa SO Kankakee 59.85 10
2 Welch, Kylie FR Bloomington 1:00.98 8
3 Hall, Imani SO Danville 1:01.18 6
4 Kieser, Lindsey JR Normal West 1:01.84 5
5 Smith, Shavona SO Lanphier 1:02.52 3
6 Collins, Kenyae SR Kankakee 1:06.10
7 Grubbs, Lashay SR Danville 1:06.20

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abbamonte, Cecilia FR Urbana 2:41.44
2 Baker, Brittany JR Champaign Central 2:42.33
3 Bass, Kersey FR MacArthur 2:43.51
4 Brown, Alex SR Pontiac 2:44.79
5 Wilson, Brandy SO Decatur Eisenhower 2:45.27
6 Wofford, Lezlie SO Lanphier 2:48.49
7 Jones, Tonika FR Decatur Eisenhower 2:50.12
8 Miles, Hannah SR Clinton 2:51.83
9 Green, Ally JR Clinton 2:56.06
10 Bryant, Shastina SR Lanphier 2:57.54
11 Adelman, Brittany JR Normal 3:01.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 House, Alex SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:32.32 4
2 Goodyear, Brooke SR Morton 2:35.48 1
3 Gerwick, Amanda JR Normal West 2:36.28
4 Golowski, Ellen JR Bloomington 2:37.29
5 Shirley, Desirae SO Champaign Central 2:39.08
6 Salucy, Kate JR Tri-Valley 2:40.92
7 Wells, Meredith SR Springfield 2:42.04
8 MacLean, Joy FR Morton 2:48.00
9 Gilson, Charity SO Urbana 2:49.08
10 Kersh, Jacie FR Galesburg 2:53.03
11 Dandrige, Courtney JR Springfield Southeast 3:02.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Ali SO Springfield 2:23.50 10
2 Gordon, Andrea JR Normal West 2:26.13 8
3 Fawley, Destiny SO Normal 2:30.99 6
4 Harfst, Ashley SO Pontiac 2:31.47 5
5 Landess, Madigan SO University (Normal) 2:34.48 3
6 McClain, Meghan JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:35.40 2
7 Snowden-Bass, DeAsia SR MacArthur 2:36.34
8 Main, Alyssa SO Galesburg 2:36.90
9 Fairly, Bre JR Bloomington 2:46.59
10 Hall, Tashlyn SR Springfield Southeast 2:52.31

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenthal, Lauren SR University (Normal) 6:07.03
2 Powell, Emma JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 6:10.34
3 Mecum, Lauren JR Normal 6:10.51
4 Stieber, Pauline SO Champaign Central 6:12.24
5 Brown, Alex SR Pontiac 6:15.02
6 Siltman, Kaitlin SO Clinton 6:19.24
7 Donelson, Riley FR Clinton 6:30.80
8 Baldwin, Allison JR Bloomington 6:34.23
9 Joiner, Demitria FR Springfield Southeast 6:38.21
10 Kaminski, Lacy JR Pontiac 6:42.95
11 Williams, Chloe SO Morton 6:47.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle SO Normal 5:18.27 10
2 Elliott, Mercedes SO Danville 5:21.50 8
3 McClain, Bridget JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:22.49 6
4 Wright, Hannah SR Champaign Central 5:33.67 5
5 Nelson, Mads JR Springfield 5:37.46 4
6 Shroyer, Jordan SO Galesburg 5:40.08 3
7 Beetler, Anastatia SO Galesburg 5:47.11 2
8 Hamill, Elle SR Springfield 5:49.47 1
9 Goodyear, Brooke SR Morton 5:53.77
10 Kozak, Shayla JR Normal West 5:58.47
11 Wiist, Brenna SO Bloomington 6:10.05
12 Huckleberry, Desiree FR Danville 6:13.79
13 Smith, Maggie JR Normal West 6:25.03

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janes, Kate FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 13:41.39
2 Coon, Tiff FR Morton 13:45.88
3 Sroka, Neda SR Champaign Central 13:49.94
4 Baumgardner, Michaela SO Normal West 14:05.44
5 Rakholia, Vidhi JR Bloomington 14:26.31
6 Kaminski, Lacy JR Pontiac 14:28.60
7 Nelson, Aylana SO Galesburg 15:20.14
8 Miller, Maddy SR Champaign Central 16:28.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Mercedes SO Danville 11:51.75 10
2 Penn, Hannah JR Normal 12:08.04 8
3 Cole, Jillian JR Springfield 12:29.60 6
4 Huckleberry, Desiree FR Danville 12:35.80 5
5 Sterr, Julia FR Clinton 12:59.21 4
6 Robinson, Anna SO Galesburg 13:08.44 3
7 Woods, Taylor JR Normal West 13:13.47 2
8 Selburg, Bayley SO Morton 13:26.62 1
9 Faloon, Erin JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 13:39.80
10 Metz, Hope FR Normal 13:43.70

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shifflet, Katie SR Normal West 15.41 10
2 Manning, Courtney JR Normal 15.82 8
3 Day, Madi SO Morton 16.48 6
4 Hopkins, Emma SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 16.62 5
5 Wallace, Keiosha SO Lanphier 16.71 4
6 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 16.75 3
7 Prudhomme, Olivia SO Champaign Central 17.10 2
8 Catherine, Brooke JR Normal -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shifflet, Katie SR Normal West 15.30
2 Wallace, Keiosha SO Lanphier 17.03
3 Prudhomme, Olivia SO Champaign Central 17.29
4 Harms, Emma JR Tri-Valley 19.17
5 Jackson, Tamia SO Kankakee 19.42
6 Tronc, Hannah FR Pontiac 19.47
7 Becker, Jessie FR Normal West 19.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Catherine, Brooke JR Normal 17.05
2 Getz, Leah FR Morton 17.45
3 Adelman, Alex JR Bloomington 18.37
4 Burgin, Shelby FR Urbana 18.93
5 Price, Jada JR Springfield Southeast 19.37
6 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac 20.30
7 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 20.36
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Day, Madi SO Morton 16.48
2 Holmes, Tajzia SO Springfield Southeast 17.63
3 Jones, Chelsi SR MacArthur 18.33
4 Gully, Raina FR Galesburg 18.43
5 Clemmons, Mykita JR MacArthur 18.82
6 Richardson, Quinesyea SR Lanphier 20.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Manning, Courtney JR Normal 16.33
2 Hopkins, Emma SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 17.10
3 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 17.15
4 Kremer, Alissa SO Galesburg 18.38
5 Canum, Elizabeth SO Springfield 19.88
6 Morstatter, LaDonna FR Decatur Eisenhower 21.34

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgin, Shelby FR Urbana 55.16
2 Canum, Elizabeth SO Springfield 56.37
3 Taflan, Teresa SO Normal 58.62
4 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac 1:00.42
5 Abbamonte, Cecilia FR Urbana 1:02.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Latericka SO Manual 54.51
2 Loving, Jasmine FR Normal West 55.13
3 Peden, Brittney SO Bloomington 55.89
4 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 56.91
5 Tronc, Hannah FR Pontiac 57.40
6 Richardson, Quinesyea SR Lanphier 1:00.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eganhouse, Jamie FR Normal West 50.27 5
2 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 50.62 4
3 Gully, Raina FR Galesburg 51.09
4 Wagner, Jessica SO Champaign Central 52.07
5 Jones, Angelica SR Decatur Eisenhower 52.78
6 Price, Jada JR Springfield Southeast 52.90
7 Jackson, Teeajha SR Kankakee 53.40
8 Prudhomme, Olivia SO Champaign Central 53.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samuels, Ingrid JR Springfield 47.99 10
2 Manning, Courtney JR Normal 48.13 8
3 Henry, Lunden SO Springfield Southeast 49.15 6
4 Day, Madi SO Morton 50.74 3
5 Getz, Leah FR Morton 51.04 2
6 Hopkins, Emma SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 51.06 1
7 Kremer, Alissa SO Galesburg 51.78
8 Lawernce, Stacy JR Kankakee 55.54

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-Valley A Maddisen Knecht, Jessie Jensen,
Aireol Campbell, Riley Norman
55.03
2 Urbana A Shania Williams, Talijah Braggs,
Charity Gilson, Cecilia Abbamonte
57.69
3 MacArthur A Maram Abdullah, Caderia Reed,
Kwanzaa Thomas, Chay Hardy
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Galesburg A Kaylin Boydstun, Delaney Duncan,
Rebecca Duncan, Cindy Ladner
51.35 2
2 Champaign Central A Catlyn Baker, Airiana Smith,
Jessica Wagner, Sharon Mainor
51.64 1
3 Decatur Eisenhower A Chritina Butler, Stacia Lee,
Adrianna Taylor, Derrica Young
52.98
4 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Caroline Daily, Jillian Goetz,
Katelyn Churchill, Emma Hopkins
53.18
5 Normal A Gabrielle Hesse, Abby Niepagen,
Tea' Virgil, Kaylee Rosenberger
53.48
6 Manual A Thai Powell, Tia Lyles,
Angel Mables, Jade Sashington
54.00
7 Normal West A Emily Koranek, Casey Spence,
Ashley Wickenhauser, Kirney Dove
54.02
8 University (Normal) A Nia Gilbert, Raven Hughes,
Spencer Smiley, Micayla Mathieson
58.87
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kankakee A Kenyae Collins, Jemiya Bates,
Sydney Christon, Tyjuana Eason
49.13 10
2 Danville A Emone Davis, Desiree Isaac,
Ambrosia Williams, Aariona Graham
49.30 8
3 Springfield A Micheala Pattie, Kierra Weir,
Kyra Webster, Sarah Sepanski
49.75 6
4 Clinton A Erin West, Morgan Witzke,
Kaitlin Hayden, Becca Anderson
50.54 5
5 Springfield Southeast A Mikia Anderson, Zaneta White,
Merari James, Torri Covington
50.61 4
6 Pontiac A Kelly Pagel, Meghan Heller,
Kaci Rhodes, Rachel Schoon
51.32 3
7 Lanphier A Keiosha Wallace, Shavona Smith,
Breana Williams, Sierra James
51.67

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drake, Jamari SO Springfield Southeast 5' 2.0" 10
2 Battle, Sami SR Pontiac 5' 0.0" 8
3 Pagel, Kelly JR Pontiac 5' 0.0" 6
4 Taylor, Leah FR University (Normal) 5' 0.0" 5
5 Catherine, Brooke JR Normal 5' 0.0" 4
6 Hall, Imani SO Danville 4' 10.0" 3
7 Huser, Sarah SO Morton 4' 10.0" 2
8 Fairly, Bre JR Bloomington 4' 10.0" 1
9 Mitchell, Sami SO Clinton 4' 8.0"
10 Marshall, Kelsey SR Normal West 4' 8.0"
11 Marion, Amber SR Urbana 4' 8.0"
12 Churchill, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 4' 8.0"
13 Schisler, Natalie SO Morton 4' 6.0"
14 Simpson, Averi SR Champaign Central 4' 6.0"
15 Holmes, Tajzia SO Springfield Southeast 4' 6.0"
16 Nanni, Amber FR University (Normal) 4' 6.0"
17 Baxter, Kathryn FR Normal 4' 6.0"
18 Jordan, Delaney SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 4' 4.0"
19 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
20 Morstatter, LaDonna FR Decatur Eisenhower 4' 2.0"
21 Penderast, Anna JR Galesburg 4' 2.0"
22 Peterson, Katelyn JR Galesburg -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke JR Normal 12' 6.0" 10
2 Ogorek, Nikki FR Normal 12' 0.0" 8
3 Gallagher, Mackenzie JR Normal West 11' 6.0" 6
4 Wilson, Cassie FR Tri-Valley 10' 6.0" 5
5 Ring, Jenna FR Tri-Valley 10' 6.0" 4
6 Williams, Ambrosia SR Danville 9' 6.0" 3
7 Reeves, Katie FR University (Normal) 9' 6.0" 2
8 Misukonis, Taylor SR Bloomington 9' 0.0" 1
9 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny JR Galesburg 8' 6.0"
10 Maxedon, Becca SO Bloomington 8' 6.0"
11 Adelman, Alex JR Bloomington 8' 0.0"
12 Correa, Kortney SR Springfield 8' 0.0"
13 O'Brien, Niallan SR Champaign Central 7' 6.0"
14 Ferguson, Whitney SR Clinton 7' 6.0"
15 Smoot, Emily FR Springfield 6' 6.0"
16 Mines, Amanda SO Galesburg 6' 0.0"
17 Lovett, Betsy SO Clinton -
18 Sisson, Jykaly SR Springfield Southeast -
19 Yathaputanon, TIffany JR Springfield Southeast -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crane, Annie SR Normal 15' 1.0" 1
2 Robbins, Devon SR Normal 14' 5.5"
3 Alfano, Janet FR Galesburg 14' 0.25"
4 Smith, Shi JR Clinton 14' 0.0"
5 Sutter, Sophia FR Bloomington 13' 11.75"
6 Hart, Jacquesia SR Champaign Central 13' 7.5"
7 Ware, Alexia JR Bloomington 13' 4.0"
8 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 13' 4.0"
9 Dennis, Graciana FR Pontiac 13' 1.5"
10 Bethke, Lindsey JR Normal West 12' 6.5"
11 Jasso, Alli SO Bloomington 12' 4.5"
12 Taylor-Jackson, Donnaisha SR Kankakee 11' 10.0"
13 Pickens, Jayla JR Lanphier 9' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Aariona SR Danville 17' 1.0" 10
2 Pinter, Brianna FR University (Normal) 16' 3.25" 8
3 Jones, Michaela JR Danville 16' 1.0" 6
4 Anderson, Mikia JR Springfield Southeast 16' 1.0" 5
5 Hopkins, Emma SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 15' 11.25" 4
6 Taylor, Adrianna SR Decatur Eisenhower 15' 1.5" 3
7 James, Merari JR Springfield Southeast 15' 1.0" 2
8 Ladner, Cindy FR Galesburg 14' 8.0"
9 Churchill, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 14' 6.5"
10 Dove, Kirney SR Normal West 14' 6.5"
11 Jackson, Teeajha SR Kankakee 14' 4.75"
12 Fischer, Savina SO Morton 14' 3.25"
13 Getz, Leah FR Morton 14' 0.0"
14 Styczynski, Michelle SO University (Normal) 13' 4.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pinter, Brianna FR University (Normal) 32' 8.0" 3
2 Rolf, Carrie SO Springfield 31' 5.0"
3 Smith, Shi JR Clinton 30' 5.0"
4 Henry, Kara SO University (Normal) 29' 5.5"
5 Sims, Ashonte SR Normal West 28' 6.5"
6 Peden, Brittney SO Bloomington 28' 2.5"
7 Penderast, Anna JR Galesburg 28' 2.0"
8 Jackson, Tamia SO Kankakee 27' 7.5"
9 Jones, Angelica SR Decatur Eisenhower 27' 1.0"
10 Maxedon, Becca SO Bloomington 27' 0.0"
11 Wilson, Rebecca FR Normal West 25' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grubbs, Lashay SR Danville 34' 10.0" 10
2 Manning, Courtney JR Normal 34' 9.5" 8
3 Johnson, Diamond SR Bloomington 33' 7.0" 6
4 Jones, Michaela JR Danville 33' 6.25" 5
5 Watson, Charlicia JR Springfield Southeast 33' 0.5" 4
6 Battle, Sami SR Pontiac 32' 5.0" 2
7 Crane, Annie SR Normal 31' 8.5" 1
8 Webster, Kyra SO Springfield 31' 0.75"
9 Jackson, Teeajha SR Kankakee 30' 11.0"
10 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 30' 0.5"
11 Reed, Jessica JR Springfield Southeast 29' 5.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Gianni FR Springfield 29' 8.0"
2 Karr, Taylor JR Clinton 29' 7.0"
3 King, Hannah SR Urbana 29' 0.25"
4 Davis, Dominique FR Danville 28' 5.0"
5 McCurdie, Camryn JR Normal 27' 9.0"
6 Thrift, Monifah JR Kankakee 25' 4.0"
7 Cecil, Jaci FR MacArthur 25' 3.75"
8 Johnson, Velencia FR Lanphier 25' 3.5"
9 Cockrell, J'Ny SO Urbana 25' 1.5"
10 Sapp, Madison SO University (Normal) 24' 8.5"
11 Lovelace, Dejanira FR Decatur Eisenhower 23' 9.0"
12 Hooker, Faysha JR Bloomington 23' 8.75"
13 Young, Kashyla JR MacArthur 22' 2.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Gabi SR University (Normal) 44' 4.0" 10
2 Moore, Tia JR Normal West 39' 3.0" 8
3 Wilson, Shuniera SR Springfield Southeast 37' 6.0" 6
4 Robertson, Tia SR Normal West 37' 5.75" 5
5 Turner, Ranija SR Champaign Central 36' 4.0" 4
6 Forthenberry, Ashley SR Danville 36' 0.0" 3
7 Owens, Inez SR Bloomington 34' 10.0" 2
8 Obermeyer, Lexi JR Clinton 32' 3.5" 1
9 Gully, Raina FR Galesburg 30' 11.5"
10 Casteel, Marissa SO Galesburg 29' 5.0"
11 Cunningham, Deborah JR Decatur Eisenhower 28' 0.5"
12 Erewele, A. J. SO Springfield 27' 4.5"
13 Knight, Rosie SR Champaign Central 26' 11.0"
14 Patton, Angel SO Normal 25' 10.5"
15 Yates, Rachel JR Springfield Southeast 25' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Tia SR Normal West 134' 7.0" 10
2 Wilson, Shuniera SR Springfield Southeast 117' 6.0" 8
3 Harfst, Ashley SO Pontiac 115' 4.0" 6
4 King, Hannah SR Urbana 101' 8.0" 5
5 Baker, Jessica FR University (Normal) 100' 8.0" 4
6 Smith, Shi JR Clinton 99' 7.0" 3
7 Bryant, Jamesha JR Springfield Southeast 98' 9.0" 2
8 Eggena, Alli SR Normal 92' 9.0" 1
9 Schisler, Natalie SO Morton 90' 1.0"
10 Forthenberry, Ashley SR Danville 86' 8.0"
11 Sullivan, Taylor SO Normal 77' 5.0"
12 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny JR Galesburg 75' 11.0"
13 Cunningham, Deborah JR Decatur Eisenhower 75' 10.0"
14 Erewele, A. J. SO Springfield 74' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Velencia FR Lanphier 82' 9.0"
2 Sutter, Sarah FR Bloomington 78' 1.0"
3 Herman, Tacoma FR Bloomington 75' 11.0"
4 Fields, Rachel JR Champaign Central 75' 4.0"
5 Akins, Audrey SO Champaign Central 72' 9.0"
6 Cecil, Jaci FR MacArthur 70' 8.0"
7 Perkins, Gianni FR Springfield 69' 11.0"
8 Anderson, Mikia JR Springfield Southeast 68' 10.0"
9 Brown, Erika SO Galesburg 65' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Tamia SO Kankakee 61' 2.0"
11 Williamson, Meghan JR Pontiac 59' 11.0"
12 Davis, Dominique FR Danville 47' 7.0"
13 Cockrell, J'Ny SO Urbana 44' 8.0"
14 Lovelace, Dejanira FR Decatur Eisenhower 6.75