Oswego East Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Batavia175
Oswego East169
Bolingbrook167
Thornwood140
Conant108
Rich South88
Rosary66.5
Addison Trail54
Lemont49
South Elgin20.5
Lincoln-Way West20
Providence Catholic20
Rich East19
Evergreen Park13
Rich Central4

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 13.54 10
2 Greenleaf, Montiara JR Rich South 13.93 8
3 Walker, Ariana FR Thornwood 13.99 6
4 Rodriguez, Adriana JR Oswego East 14.14 4
5 Allen, Brittney SO Thornwood 14.15 2
6 McKenzie, Rachel SO Conant 14.27 1
7 Polke, Megan FR Batavia 14.46
8 Ware, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 14.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Ariana FR Thornwood 13.95
2 Ware, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 14.23
3 Gonzalez, Christal SR Conant 14.43
4 Tines, Meleah FR Evergreen Park 14.51
5 Berry, Emily FR South Elgin 15.14
6 Harris, Tatyana SO Rich East 15.28
7 Herrera, Lupe SR Addison Trail 17.53
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Greenleaf, Montiara JR Rich South 14.03
2 Allen, Brittney SO Thornwood 14.13
3 Polke, Megan FR Batavia 14.38
4 Mierzycki, Amanda FR Lemont 15.19
5 Rapacz, Justyna JR South Elgin 15.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 13.80
2 McKenzie, Rachel SO Conant 14.32
3 Ruane, Maggie SO Providence Catholic 14.51
4 Larvick, Heather FR Rich East 14.57
5 Vance, Markeshia SO Rich South 14.60
6 Woods, Emoni FR Bolingbrook 14.63
7 Hanson, Kenzie FR Rosary 15.29
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rodriguez, Adriana JR Oswego East 14.30
2 Bell, Kyosha FR Evergreen Park 15.04
3 JonesMartin, Jada SO Batavia 15.25
4 Ramos, Janessa JR Rosary 15.40
5 Klapperich, Alitza SO Addison Trail 15.46
6 Descares, Sarah FR Lemont 15.60

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Jessica JR Bolingbrook 12.82 10
2 Shlaman, Hannah FR Batavia 12.85 8
3 Brooks, Alexis JR Bolingbrook 12.98 6
4 Kroll, Lauren FR Addison Trail 13.01 4
5 Caradine, Erica SR Evergreen Park 13.45 2
6 Nauden, Aja FR Rich East 13.47 1
7 Smith, Kaleen SR Addison Trail 13.64
8 Jackson, Trenice JR Rich East 13.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shlaman, Hannah FR Batavia 12.82
2 Kroll, Lauren FR Addison Trail 12.86
3 Perillo, Kristyna JR Rosary 13.34
4 Jones, Amber SO Rich South 13.55
5 Witherspoon, Arriana SR Evergreen Park 14.02
6 Ward, Imani SR South Elgin 14.31
7 Kunkel, Grace SR Lemont 14.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brooks, Alexis JR Bolingbrook 12.98
2 Smith, Kaleen SR Addison Trail 13.04
3 Caradine, Erica SR Evergreen Park 13.34
4 Williams, Bridgette SO South Elgin 13.48
5 Zaragoza, Sydney SR Rosary 13.70
6 Hollie, Brittany FR Rich South 13.86
7 Kliora, Sarah SR Conant 13.91
8 Cummings, Katie SO Providence Catholic 14.52
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watkins, Jessica JR Bolingbrook 12.81
2 Jackson, Trenice JR Rich East 13.32
3 Ross, Catie JR Batavia 13.47
4 Marshall, Brooke SR Oswego East 13.65
5 Rolling, Ayana JR Thornwood 13.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nauden, Aja FR Rich East 13.36
2 Sherrod, Kyrah JR Conant 13.49
3 Buado, Nicole SR Oswego East 13.63
4 Allen, Kayla JR Thornwood 13.87
5 Timm, Amanda SO Lemont 14.04
6 Polk, Karah FR Rich Central 14.11

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Jessica JR Bolingbrook 25.83 10
2 Jones, Amber SO Rich South 26.08 8
3 Smith, Kaleen SR Addison Trail 26.69 6
4 Smith, Kameesha FR Thornwood 26.76 4
5 Olson, Melanie SO Providence Catholic 26.87 2
6 Iroegbulem, Tracy SR Conant 27.14 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Amber SO Rich South 26.41
2 Smith, Kameesha FR Thornwood 26.52
3 Iroegbulem, Tracy SR Conant 26.64
4 Wells, Kennedy FR South Elgin 27.50
5 Bartos, Natalie SR Batavia 28.03
6 Vo, Leta JR Oswego East 30.00
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Olson, Melanie SO Providence Catholic 26.81
2 Brooks, Alexis JR Bolingbrook 26.97
3 Carter, Janaia JR Thornwood 27.01
4 Zaragoza, Sydney SR Rosary 27.38
5 Evans, Darquisha SO South Elgin 29.19
6 Timm, Amanda SO Lemont 29.23
7 Wiggins, Jade SO Oswego East 29.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Dasia SO Rich South 26.54
2 Smith, Kaleen SR Addison Trail 26.91
3 Oliver, Brianna JR Rich East 28.92
4 Anderson, Tenesia SR Evergreen Park 29.13
5 Kunkel, Grace SR Lemont 29.74
6 Renier, McKenna FR Batavia 32.56
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watkins, Jessica JR Bolingbrook 26.67
2 Opka, Daisy SR Conant 27.83
3 Jackson, Trenice JR Rich East 27.85
4 Blakely, Tamera SR Lincoln-Way West 28.42
5 Sanchez, Janely SR Addison Trail 29.51
6 Schreiber, Melinda JR Rosary 30.86

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Claire FR Bolingbrook 27.02 10
2 Greenleaf, Montiara JR Rich South 28.01 8
3 Williams, Mackenzie FR Bolingbrook 28.25 6
4 Simmons, Amari FR Rich East 28.38 4
5 McKenzie, Rachel SO Conant 28.64 2
6 Goering, Danielle FR Rosary 28.67 1
7 Ruane, Maggie SO Providence Catholic 29.51
8 Walker, Ariana FR Thornwood 29.94
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Amari FR Rich East 28.61
2 Ruane, Maggie SO Providence Catholic 29.52
3 Vance, Markeshia SO Rich South 29.71
4 Moss, Jennifer JR Oswego East 30.30
5 Folwer, Leigha SO Rich Central 30.75
6 Buaya, Lorewell SR South Elgin 31.02
7 Klapperich, Alitza SO Addison Trail 31.19
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Greenleaf, Montiara JR Rich South 28.21
2 Goering, Danielle FR Rosary 29.01
3 Williams, Kiara FR Rich East 29.54
4 Gonzalez, Christal SR Conant 29.89
5 Westercamp, Nia JR Addison Trail 32.41
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Mackenzie FR Bolingbrook 28.39
2 McKenzie, Rachel SO Conant 28.90
3 Flitsch, Taylor SO Batavia 30.13
4 James, Arriona FR Thornwood 30.91
5 Olsen, Gabi SO South Elgin 31.27
6 Descares, Sarah FR Lemont 32.57
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Claire FR Bolingbrook 27.43
2 Walker, Ariana FR Thornwood 28.52
3 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix SO Rich Central 30.02
4 Jones, Kyra SO Oswego East 30.11
5 Chagpar, Mizbah SO Lemont 30.15
6 Murphy, Caroline FR Providence Catholic 30.81
7 Marsden, Kylie FR Rosary 31.29

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mussallem, Ashley SO Lemont 1:06.86
2 Jones, Janiah SR Rich East 1:07.12
3 McDowell, Mari SR Oswego East 1:07.56
4 Eng, Izzy JR Conant 1:08.08
5 Bello, Ife FR Lincoln-Way West 1:09.46
6 Hardy, Kiarra FR Lemont 1:10.71
7 Rolling, Ayana JR Thornwood 1:12.05
8 Gilhooly, Sam JR Evergreen Park 1:23.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakala, Emily SR Rosary 1:03.25
2 Timken, Madeline SO Oswego East 1:03.51
3 Vivero, Yulisa SR Addison Trail 1:05.77
4 Zayas, Josie SO Lincoln-Way West 1:06.71
5 Bartos, Natalie SR Batavia 1:06.98
6 Eddings, Yasmeen SO Rich Central 1:07.41
7 Jackson, Ravyn JR Thornwood 1:08.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stennis, Charlymcia SO Bolingbrook 59.85 10
2 Evans, Dasia SO Rich South 1:01.14 8
3 Griffiths, Emma JR Providence Catholic 1:01.18 6
4 Banuelos, Lynette SO Addison Trail 1:02.24 4
5 Dixon, Alia SR Bolingbrook 1:02.44 2
6 Plata, Hailey JR Batavia 1:03.06 1
7 Olson, Melanie SO Providence Catholic 1:03.91
8 Solebo, Salimat SO Rich Central 1:07.67

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gjonaj, Klea FR Addison Trail 1:09.04
2 Williams, Kiara FR Rich East 1:09.49
3 Dildy, Essence SO Rich South 1:09.65
4 Young, Kia JR Thornwood 1:12.01
5 Kuszynski, Emma SO Rosary 1:12.15
6 Pawell, Kennedy SO Lemont 1:16.58
7 Brown, Cassandra FR Rich South 1:35.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abraham, Neethara SO Rosary 1:07.72 1
2 Davis, Shiquita SO Rich Central 1:10.40
3 Jones, Rachel SR Oswego East 1:10.92
4 Porro, Gianna FR Lemont 1:13.74
5 Pushic, Erin FR Providence Catholic 1:14.22
6 Lakomski, Emily FR Conant 1:14.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCullough, Emma FR Oswego East 1:05.04 10
2 Valbuena, Suhei FR Addison Trail 1:05.48 8
3 Ware, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 1:05.63 6
4 Perakis, Jamie FR Bolingbrook 1:05.67 4
5 Polke, Megan FR Batavia 1:07.44 2
6 Huber, Emily FR Batavia 1:11.37
7 James, Arriona FR Thornwood 1:12.75
8 DeCarlo, Marie SR Providence Catholic 1:21.23

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carson, Brittany SR South Elgin 2:42.57
2 Tykane, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 2:45.41
3 Moody, Dyese JR Rich Central 2:49.58
4 Minnich, Reilly JR Rich East 2:49.88
5 Gilooley, Sam FR Providence Catholic 2:50.49
6 Abuwa, Comfort FR Thornwood 2:53.81
7 Doumas, Alancia JR Rich Central 2:54.57
8 Nyenhuis, Cassidy JR Lemont 2:55.15
9 McGowan, Shannon SR Conant 2:55.56
10 Hurtado, Jenny JR Addison Trail 2:56.53
11 Kochan, Kirsten JR South Elgin 3:01.56
12 Lefko, Dayinaira JR Rich East 3:03.82
13 Matus, Arielle SR Addison Trail 3:03.93
14 Bourke, Lauren SR Evergreen Park 3:15.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rea, Miranda JR Batavia 2:27.29 10
2 Krol, Natalie SO Lincoln-Way West 2:28.51 8
3 Martin, Emily JR Rosary 2:31.63 6
4 Vero, Shea SO Rosary 2:31.65 4
5 Grant, Alicia JR Batavia 2:32.82 2
6 Baker, Sharana JR Rich South 2:32.93 1
7 Buado, Ashley SO Oswego East 2:34.93
8 Henz, Alexis FR Oswego East 2:35.26
9 Johnson, Daya FR Thornwood 2:36.35
10 Schultz, Kelly JR Providence Catholic 2:37.47
11 Campbell, Leeza SR Evergreen Park 2:39.63
12 Tripp, Abby JR Conant 2:41.88
13 Kunkel, Bridget FR Lemont 2:44.38
14 Mercado, Andrea SO Bolingbrook 2:46.36
15 Krol, Maxine SR Lincoln-Way West 2:48.21

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGroot, Olivia SO Lincoln-Way West 2:39.29 10
2 Wank, Rachel SR Bolingbrook 2:54.96
3 Kimbell, Thyra FR Oswego East 2:58.52
4 Seawood, Kenya SO Thornwood 2:59.32
5 Shindo, Itsuki JR Conant 3:06.81
6 Sepp, Hollis SO South Elgin 3:17.95
7 Brett, Molly FR Evergreen Park 3:22.33
8 Jordan, Tatum FR South Elgin 3:27.66
9 Pytel, Kali FR Evergreen Park 3:37.05
10 Ladewig, Lindsey SO Conant 3:48.12
11 Schmitt, Emma JR Addison Trail 4:03.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodhouse, Diondria SR Oswego East 2:41.92 8
2 Saavedra, Adeline FR Addison Trail 2:43.10 6
3 Bobosky, Addie FR Batavia 2:43.57 4
4 Cox, Cara JR Rosary 2:49.82 2
5 Wolff, Anita SR Batavia 2:51.19 1
6 Rettenmeier, Mallory JR Rosary 2:53.91
7 Kriha, Zoe FR Rich South 2:58.05
8 Swopes, Tiffini SO Rich South 3:00.47
9 Siston, Lauren SO Lemont 3:00.48
10 Lightbourne, Starr SO Thornwood 3:00.81
11 Murphy, Theresa JR Providence Catholic 3:07.46
12 Maloney, Riley SO Lemont 3:12.31

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waters, Natalie JR Lincoln-Way West 5:53.87
2 Czuprynski, Samantha SO South Elgin 5:58.69
3 Bolling, Ariel SO Thornwood 6:12.38
4 Hall, Ciera JR Rich South 6:13.56
5 Grigoletti, Kendall SR Lincoln-Way West 6:15.78
6 Schwarz, Claire JR Rosary 6:18.47
7 Rohan, Eileen JR Evergreen Park 6:30.66
8 Jones, Janiah SR Rich East 6:31.11
9 Hurtado, Jenny JR Addison Trail 6:33.88
10 Siemiaowski, Jill JR Evergreen Park 6:43.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ronzone, Madison SO Rosary 5:16.96 10
2 Dybcio, Jorie JR Lemont 5:22.91 8
3 Roman, Dakota SO Batavia 5:29.81 6
4 O'Donnell, Clare SR Providence Catholic 5:35.16 4
5 Ullberg, Hannah SR Batavia 5:36.54 2
6 Marasigan, Michelle JR Conant 5:38.56 1
7 Campos, Taylor SO Lemont 5:39.66
8 Tompkins, Rebecca JR Providence Catholic 5:40.25
9 Sherman, Courtney SR Conant 5:41.13
10 Cain, Abby SO Oswego East 5:41.21
11 Warrick, Taylor SR South Elgin 5:43.05
12 Amil, Arianna FR Bolingbrook 5:43.57
13 Stokes, Deandra JR Thornwood 5:46.66
14 Caputo, Marissa SO Bolingbrook 5:52.55

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neidermann, Sarah JR Rosary 6:52.79
2 Kimbrough, Danielle JR Rich South 7:04.26
3 Rojas, Elianna JR Lincoln-Way West 7:15.85
4 McDonald, Asia JR Rich South 7:24.02
5 Vansickle, Emily FR Evergreen Park 7:42.16
6 Dickey, Sarah SO Evergreen Park 8:06.82
7 Guinday, Marion JR South Elgin 8:07.12
8 Stallings, Mynette FR South Elgin 8:09.04
9 Foley, Bri SR Lincoln-Way West 8:55.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Daya FR Thornwood 5:53.68 10
2 Pittman, Zaria FR Thornwood 5:54.90 8
3 Morrone, Analese FR Addison Trail 5:58.26 6
4 Felix, Viviana FR Oswego East 6:05.67 4
5 Spillane, Tricia SO Batavia 6:14.27 2
6 Belback, Callie FR Batavia 6:19.62 1
7 Rost, Grace FR Providence Catholic 6:24.76
8 Locascio, Amanda SO Conant 6:31.79
9 Roeder, Libby SO Oswego East 6:33.87
10 Hunt, Daniella FR Lemont 6:37.20
11 Bolek, Jennifer SO Conant 6:47.63
12 Dorfler, Colleen JR Rosary 6:57.68

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balla, Sarah SO Oswego East 13:40.46 10
2 Bugarin, Daisy FR Batavia 13:49.86 8
3 Jossee, Gemma FR Batavia 14:42.28 6
4 Schwarz, Claire JR Rosary 14:51.98 4
5 Lorenz, Katie SR Conant 15:28.39 2
6 Vansickle, Emily FR Evergreen Park 16:08.23 1
7 Clay, Ashley SO South Elgin 16:36.94
8 Texta, Diana FR Addison Trail 17:14.86
9 Richardson, Andrea SO Rich South 19:28.01

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Sydney FR Conant 11:48.18 10
2 Amil, Arianna FR Bolingbrook 11:50.89 8
3 Lakomski, Natalia SO Conant 11:51.57 6
4 Karasch, Mollie SR Oswego East 12:14.98 4
5 Gagen, Claire SO Lemont 12:19.12 2
6 Voltarel, Gabby SO Lemont 12:24.08 1
7 Warrick, Taylor SR South Elgin 12:32.76
8 Haworth, Maia FR Batavia 12:35.13
9 Baur, Hannah JR Oswego East 12:36.09
10 Caputo, Marissa SO Bolingbrook 12:37.45
11 Kruse, Lea SR Batavia 12:38.74
12 Schultz, Kirsten JR Providence Catholic 13:25.16
13 Nasharr, Biz SR Rosary 14:42.34
14 Swopes, Tiffini SO Rich South 14:57.65

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ninaa SR Rich South 16.12 10
2 Carter, Janaia JR Thornwood 16.51 8
3 Iroegbulem, Tracy SR Conant 17.07 6
4 Narup, Leah SO Batavia 17.10 4
5 Stieve, Taylor SR Batavia 17.17 2
6 Polk, Karah FR Rich Central 17.73 1
7 Opka, Daisy SR Conant 18.23
8 Withers, Taylor SR South Elgin 18.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Iroegbulem, Tracy SR Conant 16.63
2 Withers, Taylor SR South Elgin 17.36
3 Schonder, Kim JR Addison Trail 17.56
4 Jordan, Camille FR Bolingbrook 18.99
5 Duhig, Anne SR Rosary 19.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Polk, Karah FR Rich Central 17.54
2 Hahs, Emma JR Lincoln-Way West 17.54
3 Roschi, Rachel SO Oswego East 18.08
4 Tillmon, Kirsten SO Rich South 19.20
5 Thomas, Crystal JR Thornwood 19.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, Ninaa SR Rich South 15.85
2 Stieve, Taylor SR Batavia 16.69
3 Kroll, Lauren FR Addison Trail 17.50
4 Hennig, Jenny SR Lemont 19.91
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Janaia JR Thornwood 16.15
2 Narup, Leah SO Batavia 17.10
3 Opka, Daisy SR Conant 17.37
4 Brown, Marie SR Bolingbrook 17.42
5 Desmond, Jacque JR Lemont 18.79
6 Wright, Dou'Shana JR Rich East 19.77
7 Muller, Caroline JR South Elgin 25.69

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Kiahna SR Bolingbrook 17.48 10
2 Brown, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 17.70 8
3 DalSanto, Megan SO Batavia 18.41 6
4 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 18.55 4
5 Walters, Ashley JR South Elgin 18.82 2
6 Saucedo, Olivia FR Rosary 19.12 1
7 Jankowski, Anne FR Addison Trail 20.38
8 Alley, Addie SO Batavia 20.39
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Alley, Addie SO Batavia 18.77
2 Jankowski, Anne FR Addison Trail 19.77
3 Norwood, Rayana SO Rich South 20.27
4 Bracey, Shaketta FR Evergreen Park 21.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 17.92
2 Brown, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 17.99
3 DalSanto, Megan SO Batavia 18.35
4 Saucedo, Olivia FR Rosary 19.07
5 Sepp, Hollis SO South Elgin 22.76
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Kiahna SR Bolingbrook 18.83
2 Sahadijan, Alecia SO Oswego East 20.16
3 Rodgers, Treasure FR Rich South 20.99
4 Barnes, Markwayla SO Thornwood 21.07
5 Marowski, Lily SO Conant 21.86
6 Cooper, Victoria FR Evergreen Park 24.24
7 Hanson, Kenzie FR Rosary 26.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Ashley JR South Elgin 19.15
2 Morgan, Jayla FR Rich Central 20.65
3 Gather, Deja SO Thornwood 21.29
4 Majka, Rachel FR Addison Trail 21.71
5 Nolan, Riley FR Providence Catholic 21.73
6 Heard, Sharon SO Rich East 21.96
7 Rummel, Julie SO Conant -

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desmond, Jacque JR Lemont 1:00.02
2 Hennig, Jenny SR Lemont 1:03.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillmon, Kirsten SO Rich South 53.60
2 Bush, Kamaria JR South Elgin 56.18
3 Wright, Dou'Shana JR Rich East 56.95
4 Jones, Jonniece JR Conant 57.07
5 Smith, Emalee SO South Elgin 58.12
6 Williams, Kayla SO Rich Central 1:04.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 50.96 2
2 Roschi, Rachel SO Oswego East 51.07 1
3 Kilbride, Gina JR Batavia 52.87
4 Hahs, Emma JR Lincoln-Way West 53.69
5 Thomas, Crystal JR Thornwood 55.50
6 Schonder, Kim JR Addison Trail 57.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ninaa SR Rich South 47.50 10
2 Miller, Kendall JR Bolingbrook 47.85 8
3 Stieve, Taylor SR Batavia 48.26 6
4 Hammer, Abby SR Rosary 49.64 4
5 Provo, Hailey JR Bolingbrook 52.41

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gather, Deja SO Thornwood 55.14 2
2 Smiley, Camryn FR Oswego East 57.29
3 Norwood, Rayana SO Rich South 1:00.88
4 Bracey, Shaketta FR Evergreen Park 1:04.07
5 Sepp, Hollis SO South Elgin 1:05.49
6 Cooper, Victoria FR Evergreen Park 1:05.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Dasia FR Bolingbrook 52.14 10
2 Hanson, Kenzie FR Rosary 57.17 1
3 Nolan, Riley FR Providence Catholic 57.49
4 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix SO Rich Central 58.48
5 Rodgers, Treasure FR Rich South 59.59
6 Zabka, Kristi JR Batavia 59.67
7 Marowski, Lily SO Conant 1:02.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Kiahna SR Bolingbrook 53.47 8
2 Saucedo, Olivia FR Rosary 53.63 6
3 DalSanto, Megan SO Batavia 53.87 4
4 Jankowski, Anne FR Addison Trail 57.35
5 Vivero, Briceyda FR Addison Trail 1:00.90
6 Barnes, Markwayla SO Thornwood 1:08.17

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler-Hill, Tatum FR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 10
2 Barnes, Markwayla SO Thornwood 4' 9.0" 8
3 Taylor, Tyronay FR Bolingbrook 4' 9.0" 6
4 Lewis, Destinee FR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 4
5 Dickason, Taylor SR Providence Catholic 4' 9.0" 2
6 Goering, Danielle FR Rosary 4' 7.0" 1
7 Bowers, Tida FR Conant 4' 7.0"
8 Jacobi, Claire SR Batavia 4' 7.0"
9 Cerone, Gianna SO Batavia 4' 5.0"
10 Yeboa, Nicole SO Evergreen Park 4' 3.0"
11 Majka, Rachel FR Addison Trail 4' 3.0"
12 Pryor, Kenda JR Thornwood 4' 1.0"

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Dasia SO Rich South 5' 7.0" 10
2 Jones, Morganne JR Oswego East 5' 6.0" 8
3 Smith, Kameesha FR Thornwood 5' 3.0" 6
4 O'Leary, Emma JR Lemont 5' 3.0" 4
5 Holmes, Brieana SR Thornwood 5' 1.0" 1.5
6 Muller, Caroline JR South Elgin 5' 1.0" 1.5
7 Young, Claire FR Bolingbrook 4' 11.0"
8 Woods, Emoni FR Bolingbrook 4' 11.0"
9 Saucedo, Olivia FR Rosary 4' 11.0"
10 Burres, Cassandra JR Rich Central 4' 11.0"
11 Andrews, Rachel SR Providence Catholic 4' 9.0"
12 Hartmann, Allison JR Batavia 4' 9.0"
13 Kehe, Abby SO Batavia 4' 9.0"
14 Lavigne, Lyssa JR Oswego East 4' 7.0"
15 Villalobos, Joanna JR Addison Trail 4' 5.0"
16 Hurtado, Jenny JR Addison Trail 4' 5.0"
17 Robinson, Ariel JR Rich Central 4' 5.0"
18 Smith, Tyra SR Evergreen Park -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikulecky, Ann JR South Elgin 8' 0.0" 10
2 Kilbride, Gina JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 8
3 Ibrahim, Demi JR Batavia 7' 6.0" 6
4 Stamas, Alexia SO Oswego East 7' 6.0" 4
5 Coppage, Faith FR Thornwood -
6 Vermejan, Mary SR Lemont -
7 Jatis, Mallory FR Providence Catholic -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desmond, Jacque JR Lemont 10' 0.0" 10
2 Zeddies, Megan SR Batavia 9' 6.0" 8
3 Lullo, Gianna SO Providence Catholic 8' 0.0" 6
4 Glassman, Courtney JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 4
5 Pryor, Kenda JR Thornwood 7' 6.0" 1.5
6 Keating, Kayla SO Rosary 7' 6.0" 1.5
7 Bennett, Meicie SR Conant 7' 6.0"
8 Dieter, Alayna JR Oswego East 7' 6.0"
9 Etherton, Jolie FR Bolingbrook 7' 0.0"
10 Bolling, Ariel SO Thornwood 6' 6.0"
11 Schorsch, Lauren JR Bolingbrook -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Morgan FR Oswego East 16' 2.0" 10
2 Stemmons, Brittany SO Oswego East 14' 6.5" 8
3 Davis, Alexis SR Bolingbrook 14' 3.5" 6
4 Abraham, Neethara SO Rosary 13' 11.0" 4
5 Tines, Meleah FR Evergreen Park 13' 10.0" 2
6 Bennett, Jaemie FR Conant 13' 8.0" 1
7 Hollie, Brittany FR Rich South 13' 2.5"
8 Ruzicka, Ines SO Batavia 13' 0.0"
9 Bowers, Tida FR Conant 13' 0.0"
10 Clark, Josalyn FR Bolingbrook 12' 11.0"
11 Young, Shi'Ann SO Thornwood 12' 10.5"
12 Thomas, Crystal JR Thornwood 12' 8.0"
13 Hetrick, Olivia SO Lemont 12' 8.0"
14 Cooper, Dimiteria SO Rich Central 12' 7.0"
15 Johnson, Linnea FR Batavia 12' 4.0"
16 Goering, Danielle FR Rosary 12' 1.0"
17 Buaya, Lorewell SR South Elgin 11' 3.0"
18 Hennig, Jenny SR Lemont 10' 11.75"
19 Gjonaj, Klea FR Addison Trail 10' 9.0"
20 Anderson, Annika JR South Elgin 10' 8.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marmaite, Vika JR Lemont 16' 4.0" 10
2 Akinfe, Sade SO Oswego East 16' 3.0" 8
3 Marshall, Brooke SR Oswego East 16' 2.5" 6
4 Deshazer, Jaleesa SR Bolingbrook 15' 3.5" 4
5 Holmes, Brieana SR Thornwood 15' 0.5" 2
6 Anderson, Tenesia SR Evergreen Park 14' 9.0" 1
7 Bennett, Meicie SR Conant 14' 9.0"
8 Jones, Amber SO Rich South 14' 8.0"
9 DelMundo, Sam SO Batavia 14' 5.0"
10 Schonder, Kim JR Addison Trail 14' 5.0"
11 O'Leary, Emma JR Lemont 14' 4.5"
12 White, Arielle SR Rich South 14' 1.5"
13 Bell, Janell SO Bolingbrook 14' 0.5"
14 Kliora, Sarah SR Conant 14' 0.0"
15 Perillo, Kristyna JR Rosary 13' 11.5"
16 DalSanto, Megan SO Batavia 13' 11.0"
17 Smith, Emalee SO South Elgin 13' 4.5"
18 Evans, Darquisha SO South Elgin 12' 5.5"
19 Misichia, Emelia JR Providence Catholic 11' 10.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marmaite, Vika JR Lemont 37' 10.0" 10
2 Edwards, Ninaa SR Rich South 36' 8.5" 8
3 Holmes, Brieana SR Thornwood 32' 11.0" 6
4 Smith, Kaleen SR Addison Trail 32' 6.0" 4
5 Smith, Emalee SO South Elgin 31' 7.5" 2
6 Desmond, Jacque JR Lemont 31' 6.0" 1
7 Smith, Tyra SR Evergreen Park 31' 5.75"
8 Kliora, Sarah SR Conant 31' 0.5"
9 Burres, Cassandra JR Rich Central 31' 0.0"
10 Dieter, Alayna JR Oswego East 30' 8.0"
11 Banuelos, Lynette SO Addison Trail 30' 0.0"
12 DelMundo, Sam SO Batavia 29' 8.75"
13 Evans, Dasia SO Rich South 29' 8.5"
14 Polk, Karah FR Rich Central 29' 3.5"
15 Schreiber, Melinda JR Rosary 29' 2.5"
16 Bell, Janell SO Bolingbrook 28' 5.5"
17 Duhig, Anne SR Rosary 27' 11.0"
18 Sahadijan, Alecia SO Oswego East 27' 10.5"
19 Misichia, Emelia JR Providence Catholic 27' 2.25"
20 White, Ashley JR Batavia 27' 1.25"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Jaemie FR Conant 30' 3.0" 10
2 Young, Shi'Ann SO Thornwood 29' 0.5" 8
3 Yeboa, Nicole SO Evergreen Park 28' 10.0" 6
4 Barnes, Markwayla SO Thornwood 28' 0.0" 4
5 Cox, Cara JR Rosary 27' 6.0" 2
6 Stamas, Alexia SO Oswego East 27' 2.0" 1
7 Marsden, Kylie FR Rosary 26' 11.0"
8 Vivero, Briceyda FR Addison Trail 26' 9.5"
9 Brown, Lauren JR Rich South 26' 3.0"
10 Fechner, Randi JR Batavia 25' 11.0"
11 Keleher, Marissa SO Evergreen Park 25' 3.0"
12 Hennig, Jenny SR Lemont 24' 2.0"
13 Cooper, Dimiteria SO Rich Central 23' 11.0"
14 Tupper, Rachael SR Oswego East 23' 9.5"
15 Muskala, Jagoda FR Conant -
16 Edmonson, Darby FR Batavia -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Samiyah SO Rich East 27' 10.0"
2 Carbonara, Cristina JR Rosary 25' 7.0"
3 Szoldaitits, Lauren JR Lemont 25' 6.0"
4 Athanasoulis, Stephanie FR Lincoln-Way West 24' 7.0"
5 Miller, Janeil SR Evergreen Park 22' 5.0"
6 Collins, Alexis JR South Elgin 22' 2.0"
7 Preckwas, Carly SR Providence Catholic 21' 11.0"
8 Nava, Adriana SR Addison Trail 17' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viera, Alyssa SO Addison Trail 32' 1.0"
2 Davis, Brittany JR Oswego East 31' 3.0"
3 Pizarro, Marisol SR Bolingbrook 30' 7.0"
4 Healy, Sam JR Batavia 30' 7.0"
5 Theurekauf, Maddie JR Batavia 30' 5.0"
6 Robinson, Ariel JR Rich Central 26' 6.0"
7 Sulikowski, Mary Kate SR Providence Catholic 23' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donnell, Jennifer SR Conant 42' 3.0" 10
2 Stewart, Janeah SR Thornwood 39' 7.0" 8
3 Dennis, Ashley JR Rich East 35' 11.0" 6
4 Williams, Bridgette SO South Elgin 35' 5.0" 4
5 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR Oswego East 34' 10.0" 2
6 Annang, Jordan JR Evergreen Park 34' 5.0" 1
7 Winston, Janez JR Thornwood 34' 0.0"
8 Houston, Mikayla SR Bolingbrook 33' 4.0"
9 Devitt, Monique SR Lemont 31' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cyracus, Kenneta FR Rich East 25' 2.0"
2 Kowalcyzk, Jenna SO Evergreen Park 22' 10.0"
3 Keating, Kayla SO Rosary 21' 11.0"
4 Taylor, Raven SO Rich South 21' 6.0"
5 Cantu, Dionarah SO Addison Trail 20' 11.0"
6 O'Dwyer, Lizzie FR Evergreen Park 17' 10.0"
7 Foley, Bri SR Lincoln-Way West 17' 10.0"
8 Herrera, Noehmi SO South Elgin 15' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bersamin, Gabrielle SR Bolingbrook 29' 4.0" 6
2 Goyao, Andrea SR Rosary 25' 2.0"
3 Presz, Kasia SO Lemont 24' 9.0"
4 Butler, Cleondria SO Thornwood 24' 3.0"
5 Hardy, Kiarra FR Lemont 23' 11.0"
6 Robins, Veronique FR Addison Trail 23' 6.0"
7 Kulevich, Sarah FR South Elgin 23' 4.0"
8 Williams, MiYanda JR Rich Central 21' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iroegbulem, Vanessa FR Conant 30' 1.0" 10
2 Huntoon, Jeralee FR Oswego East 29' 8.0" 8
3 Findley, Daryn JR Batavia 28' 7.0" 4
4 Rybinski, Kylie SO Conant 28' 7.0" 2
5 Burciaga, Ja'Mahria SO Rich East 27' 4.0" 1
6 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi FR Thornwood 26' 11.0"
7 McNiel, Rachel SO Bolingbrook 26' 10.0"
8 Warren, Allison JR Batavia 26' 5.0"
9 Harlow, Sajela SR Oswego East 24' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalcyzk, Jenna SO Evergreen Park 67' 1.0"
2 Taylor, Raven SO Rich South 64' 7.0"
3 Hawkins, Asan FR Oswego East 63' 9.0"
4 Kulevich, Sarah FR South Elgin 60' 6.0"
5 Williams, MiYanda JR Rich Central 59' 11.0"
6 Cantu, Dionarah SO Addison Trail 59' 5.0"
7 O'Dwyer, Lizzie FR Evergreen Park 57' 0.0"
8 Herrera, Noehmi SO South Elgin 45' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iroegbulem, Vanessa FR Conant 79' 5.0" 2
2 Presz, Kasia SO Lemont 72' 11.0"
3 Cyracus, Kenneta FR Rich East 71' 0.0"
4 Burciaga, Ja'Mahria SO Rich East 70' 0.0"
5 McNiel, Rachel SO Bolingbrook 67' 8.0"
6 Robins, Veronique FR Addison Trail 59' 4.0"
7 Goyao, Andrea SR Rosary 52' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Allison JR Batavia 84' 4.0" 10
2 Crawford, Maya FR Conant 82' 2.0" 8
3 Smith, Lauren JR Batavia 81' 11.0" 6
4 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi FR Thornwood 81' 5.0" 4
5 Bersamin, Gabrielle SR Bolingbrook 78' 0.0" 1
6 Huntoon, Jeralee FR Oswego East 69' 10.0"
7 Taylor, Hallie SR Lemont 65' 2.0"
8 Butler, Cleondria SO Thornwood 58' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viera, Alyssa SO Addison Trail 90' 9.0"
2 Carbonara, Cristina JR Rosary 74' 9.0"
3 Athanasoulis, Stephanie FR Lincoln-Way West 72' 4.0"
4 Collins, Alexis JR South Elgin 65' 6.0"
5 Theurekauf, Maddie JR Batavia 59' 10.0"
6 Nava, Adriana SR Addison Trail 54' 4.0"
7 Miller, Janeil SR Evergreen Park 47' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuentes, Alexis SO Conant 88' 3.0"
2 Davis, Brittany JR Oswego East 86' 11.0"
3 Robinson, Ariel JR Rich Central 81' 8.0"
4 Houston, Mikayla SR Bolingbrook 81' 5.0"
5 Annang, Jordan JR Evergreen Park 78' 3.0"
6 Muhammad, Samiyah SO Rich East 78' 3.0"
7 Tice, Jordan JR Batavia 78' 3.0"
8 Sulikowski, Mary Kate SR Providence Catholic 72' 8.0"
9 Preckwas, Carly SR Providence Catholic 53' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donnell, Jennifer SR Conant 135' 9.0" 10
2 Winston, Janez JR Thornwood 119' 10.0" 8
3 Stewart, Janeah SR Thornwood 110' 8.0" 6
4 Dennis, Ashley JR Rich East 104' 10.0" 4
5 Devitt, Monique SR Lemont 102' 2.0" 2
6 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR Oswego East 98' 9.0" 1
7 Pizarro, Marisol SR Bolingbrook 96' 5.0"
8 Szoldaitits, Lauren JR Lemont 90' 3.0"
9 Williams, Kiara FR Rich East 76' 11.0"