Harlem Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Harlem208
Hampshire188.5
Freeport146
Sycamore123.5
Sterling122
DeKalb54

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 12.88
2 Goff, Lauren SO Sycamore 12.93
3 Spyratos, Anastasia SR DeKalb 14.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 13.30
2 Pagan, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 13.38
3 Talic, Anisa SO Harlem 13.70
4 Chiodini, Melina FR Harlem 13.77
5 Jarvis, Aimee FR Hampshire 13.78
6 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 13.84

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Amelia SR Harlem 13.94 6
2 Reese, Shanise FR Freeport 13.97 5
3 Czarnecki, Julie SO Hampshire 14.31 4
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 15.13 3
5 Trump, Donna FR Sycamore 15.85 2

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nguyen, Alexis FR Hampshire 28.53 6
2 Noto, Aubrey JR Harlem 28.69 5
3 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 30.45 4

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trzebunia, Anita JR Hampshire 29.75
2 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 29.94
3 Spyratos, Anastasia SR DeKalb 30.36
4 Kunde, Rylee JR Sterling 30.79
5 Wozniak, Valerie JR Hampshire 31.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Ashley SR Freeport 25.80 10
2 Talic, Anisa SO Harlem 26.60 8
3 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 27.45 6
4 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 28.07 4
5 Gross, Hannah SR Sycamore 29.10 2
6 Nelson, Katelyn FR Sycamore 29.43 1

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Trish JR Hampshire 1:06.03 1
2 Barnhart, Megan FR Sterling 1:06.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Allison SR Harlem 59.93 10
2 Collins, Lakonka SR Freeport 1:02.06 8
3 Jarvis, Aimee FR Hampshire 1:03.10 6
4 Dailey, Christina SR Sycamore 1:03.75 4
5 Barlow, Makenzie SR Harlem 1:06.01 2
6 Estrada, Santana JR Sterling 1:07.74

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 French, Lamarria SO Harlem 1:06.77 6
2 Coffee, Mariah FR Freeport 1:07.76 5
3 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 1:07.91 4
4 Goad, Maggie FR Hampshire 1:10.51 3

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Rachel FR Hampshire 2:35.14 6
2 Czysz, Kam FR Freeport 2:42.33 5
3 Paluzzi, Bailey SO Harlem 2:43.01 4
4 Kozlowksi, Kayleigh JR DeKalb 2:58.97 3
5 Plauk, Emily FR Sycamore 3:18.38 2

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willging, Ellie SR Freeport 2:21.97 10
2 Evans, Elizabeth SO Hampshire 2:25.53 8
3 McPherson, Maggie FR Sterling 2:28.11 6
4 Federici, Kayla SR DeKalb 2:28.56 4
5 Sanchez, Mercedes JR Sterling 2:30.35 2
6 Schrader, Kelsey SR DeKalb 2:31.44 1
7 Schrader, Aria SR Freeport 2:31.94
8 Platzbecker, Emma SO Harlem 2:36.08
9 Mayer, Marie FR Hampshire 2:46.18
10 Montoya, Maya SO Harlem 2:47.71
11 Emmert, Claire FR Sycamore 2:51.58
12 Finnley, Michelle SR Sycamore 3:01.91

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czysz, Kam FR Freeport 6:03.17 6
2 Trommels, Christi SR Harlem 6:15.68 5
3 Molliman, Madison FR Sycamore 6:22.49 4
4 Heffelfinger, Maddie FR Sterling 6:49.19 3
5 Wilson, Anna SO Hampshire 7:02.03 2
6 Deweese , Lauren SR DeKalb 7:15.20 1

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willging, Ellie SR Freeport 5:16.90 10
2 Lalowski, Maggie SR Sycamore 5:22.14 8
3 York, Monica SR DeKalb 5:25.18 6
4 McCue, Maegan FR Sterling 5:48.19 4
5 LeBlanc, Sam SR DeKalb 5:48.40 2
6 Stzuk Vel , Natalia JR Hampshire 5:52.89 1
7 Richert, Morgan FR Hampshire 6:00.59
8 Hansen, Carly FR Sterling 6:02.29
9 Huwe, Rachel SO Harlem 6:02.85
10 Hartman, Payton SO Harlem 6:02.89
11 Wilcox, Kyla FR Freeport 6:12.86
12 Kenney, Maddie SR Sycamore 6:18.55

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumaker, Desiree JR Harlem 13:56.33 6
2 Wilson, Anna SO Hampshire 14:32.58 5
3 Plauk, Emily FR Sycamore 15:21.64
4 Gilligan, Haleigh SR Harlem 14:56.78
5 Olson, Morgan SR Harlem 14:56.79

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrader, Kelsey SR DeKalb 10:59.10 10
2 Lalowski, Maggie SR Sycamore 11:38.53 8
3 Richert, Morgan FR Hampshire 12:19.44 6
4 Schafer, Sara SR DeKalb 12:20.46 4
5 Huwe, Rachel SO Harlem 12:50.80 2
6 Wilcox, Kyla FR Freeport 13:09.53 1
7 Sanchez, Lorena SR Hampshire 13:29.11
8 Ellis, Elizajayne SO Harlem 13:34.92

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 18.53
2 Neal, Tajah FR Sterling 20.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gors, Paige JR Harlem 16.25 10
2 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 16.50 8
3 Arana, Marisela SR Freeport 17.24 6
4 Graff, Caitlyn SR Hampshire 17.26 4
5 Trzebunia, Anita JR Hampshire 17.85 2
6 Krawcyzk, Jackie SR Freeport 17.88 1
7 Piersol, Julia FR Harlem 18.27
8 Baker, Holly JR DeKalb 18.35

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Ceaira FR Freeport 17.58 6
2 Arcuri, Angel SO Hampshire 18.40 5
3 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 18.64 4
4 Renwick, Megan FR Sycamore 19.08 3
5 Hibbard, Michaela SO Sterling 21.72 2

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Ceaira FR Freeport 50.96 6
2 Larsen, Brittani SO Harlem 52.97 5
3 Arcuri, Angel SO Hampshire 55.14 4
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 56.76 3

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arana, Marisela SR Freeport 50.17 2
2 Baker, Holly JR DeKalb 52.63
3 Renwick, Megan FR Sycamore 54.15
4 Krawcyzk, Jackie SR Freeport 56.89
5 Neal, Tajah FR Sterling 58.07
6 Edwards, Elena FR Sycamore 59.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 48.22 10
2 Long, Savannah SO DeKalb 48.61 8
3 Pagan, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 48.85 6
4 Graff, Caitlyn SR Hampshire 49.79 4
5 Gors, Paige JR Harlem 51.18 1
6 Chiodini, Melina FR Harlem 51.58

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 10.0" 6
2 Maher, Shannon SR Sycamore 4' 6.0" 5
3 Dumoulin, Rachel FR Hampshire 4' 4.0" 4
4 Kempthorne, Megan FR Harlem 4' 2.0" 3
5 Seal, Kailey FR Freeport 4' 2.0" 2

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 5' 0.0" 10
2 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 5' 0.0" 8
3 Kreuger, Dallas JR Hampshire 4' 8.0" 5
4 Jackson, Janelle JR Freeport 4' 8.0" 5
5 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 4' 8.0" 2
6 Nelson, Katelyn FR Sycamore 4' 8.0" 0.5
7 Pytel, Jacqueline SO Hampshire 4' 8.0" 0.5
8 Clark, Deja SO Sycamore 4' 4.0"
9 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 4' 4.0"
10 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, April SR Harlem 9' 0.0" 10
2 Harridine, Rachel JR Harlem 8' 6.0" 8
3 Freund, Rebecca JR Hampshire 8' 0.0" 6
4 Gross, Hannah SR Sycamore 7' 6.0" 4
5 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 7' 6.0" 2
6 Brugger, Caitlyn SR Freeport 7' 0.0" 1
7 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 7' 0.0"
8 Flatland, Jessica SO Hampshire 7' 0.0"
9 Gantzer, Mary SR Freeport 7' 0.0"
10 Howland, Jessica SR Sycamore 6' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lang, Stephanie JR Harlem 8' 0.0" 6
2 Eischen, Abby JR Hampshire 7' 0.0" 5
3 Colberg, Emily JR Freeport 6' 6.0" 4
4 Foster, Erin FR Sterling 6' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 17' 0.0" 10
2 Pagan, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 16' 8.75" 8
3 Dumoulin, Nikki SO Hampshire 15' 0.0" 6
4 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 14' 10.5" 4
5 Gors, Paige JR Harlem 14' 4.5" 2
6 Ellis, Ceaira FR Freeport 14' 2.0" 1
7 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 12' 8.0"
8 Howland, Jessica SR Sycamore 12' 7.0"
9 Moore, Marquita FR Freeport -
10 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 14' 9.5" 6
2 Reese, Shanise FR Freeport 13' 3.0" 5
3 Goad, Maggie FR Hampshire 12' 7.0" 4
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 12' 5.0" 3

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Ceaira FR Freeport 31' 9.5" 6
2 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 30' 10.0" 5
3 Dumoulin, Rachel FR Hampshire 27' 6.5" 4
4 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 26' 2.0" 3

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Trish JR Hampshire 32' 8.5" 10
2 Dumoulin, Nikki SO Hampshire 32' 7.0" 8
3 Harridine, Rachel JR Harlem 31' 10.0" 6
4 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 31' 9.5" 4
5 Larsen, Brittani SO Harlem 30' 7.5" 2
6 Krawcyzk, Jackie SR Freeport 29' 11.5" 1
7 Alderman, Baylee SO Freeport 29' 9.0"
8 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 29' 5.0"
9 Edwards, Elena FR Sycamore 26' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Sarah SR Sycamore 35' 8.5" 10
2 Feuerbach, Alyssa SO Sycamore 32' 7.0" 8
3 Baxter, Anna SR Hampshire 32' 6.0" 6
4 Burt, Emily SO Freeport 32' 4.0" 4
5 Grier, Talani SO Freeport 31' 8.0" 2
6 Barber, Jade SR DeKalb 31' 0.0" 1
7 Bodnar, Brittany SO Harlem 31' 0.0"
8 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 29' 5.0"
9 Collins, Sadie SO Hampshire 29' 4.0"
10 Nichol, Audriana SR Harlem 28' 10.5"
11 Price, Savannah JR DeKalb 28' 0.0"
12 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 27' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Jabria SR Freeport 29' 10.0" 6
2 Kern, Emily FR Harlem 28' 6.0" 5
3 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 27' 3.0" 4
4 Dumoulin, Becky SR Hampshire 26' 9.5" 3
5 Chloe, Albert JR Sycamore 25' 7.0" 2

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichol, Audriana SR Harlem 119' 1.0" 10
2 Feuerbach, Alyssa SO Sycamore 109' 11.0" 8
3 Grant, Sarah SR Sycamore 98' 4.0" 6
4 Burt, Emily SO Freeport 96' 11.0" 4
5 Baxter, Anna SR Hampshire 93' 3.0" 2
6 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 92' 1.0" 1
7 Barber, Jade SR DeKalb 89' 6.5"
8 Grier, Talani SO Freeport 87' 8.0"
9 Gustitus, Grace SO Hampshire 86' 1.0"
10 Kern, Emily FR Harlem 84' 4.0"
11 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 73' 2.0"
12 Price, Savannah JR DeKalb 73' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunson, Anna JR Freeport 89' 7.0" 6
2 Bodnar, Brittany SO Harlem 86' 8.0" 5
3 Brakeall, Alex FR Hampshire 80' 2.5" 4
4 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 75' 10.0" 3
5 Goff, Chloe SO Sycamore 59' 11.0" 2