Quadrangular

Scores:
Men's Score
El Paso-Gridley92
Henry-Senachwine76
Ridgeview34
Lexington15
 
Women's Score
Henry-Senachwine99
El Paso-Gridley54
Ridgeview50
Lexington39

Men's 100m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 44.71

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skare, Ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 12.79 1
2 Beyer, Ilya SO Ridgeview 13.04
3 Moncelle, Matthew FR El Paso-Gridley 15.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 11.75 6
2 Hasty, Jonathan FR El Paso-Gridley 11.98 4
3 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 12.43 3
4 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 12.77 2
5 Hazam, Thomas SO Lexington 12.80
6 Klein, Max SR El Paso-Gridley 13.02
7 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 13.04

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 25.59 1
2 Hartness, Marc SR El Paso-Gridley 25.95
3 filkins, ryan SO El Paso-Gridley 28.35
4 heffron, shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 28.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skare, Ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 25.65
2 Beyer, Ilya SO Ridgeview 26.27
3 Klein, Max SR El Paso-Gridley 27.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 23.66 6
2 Hasty, Jonathan FR El Paso-Gridley 24.16 4
3 Frawley, Lucas SO Henry-Senachwine 24.78 3
4 Tinsley, William JR Ridgeview 25.38 2
5 Hazam, Thomas SO Lexington 26.98

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 54.44 6
2 Beyer, Ilya SO Ridgeview 58.54 4
3 Frawley, Lucas SO Henry-Senachwine 1:00.19 3
4 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 1:01.33 2
5 Bakaitis, Aaron SO Lexington 1:07.85 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Trevor SO Henry-Senachwine 2:09.58 6
2 Layden, Andy FR El Paso-Gridley 2:10.08 4
3 Hartness, Marc SR El Paso-Gridley 2:12.45 3
4 Ludy, Adam FR El Paso-Gridley 2:13.12 2
5 Barnard, Luke SR El Paso-Gridley 2:23.39 1
6 filkins, ryan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:31.52
7 heffron, shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 2:34.12
8 Bakaitis, Aaron SO Lexington 2:40.81
9 Bogner, Evan SO Henry-Senachwine 2:48.63

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Alex SR Henry-Senachwine 4:47.02 6
2 cobbley, hunter SO El Paso-Gridley 4:53.43 4
3 demarb, tyler SR El Paso-Gridley 4:57.00 3
4 Wiley, Trevor SO Henry-Senachwine 5:08.79 2
5 Watkins, Elliot SO Henry-Senachwine 5:55.59 1
6 Talley, Tim JR Ridgeview 6:26.90

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Alex SR Henry-Senachwine 10:08.38 6
2 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 10:20.44 4
3 demarb, tyler SR El Paso-Gridley 10:46.26 3
4 Lawrence, Andrew FR Henry-Senachwine 14:27.62 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, William JR Ridgeview 16.70 6
2 Wright, Clay JR Lexington 18.13 4
3 Shelton, Taylor FR El Paso-Gridley 22.54 3
4 Talley, Tim JR Ridgeview 22.64 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, William JR Ridgeview 44.01 6
2 Wright, Clay JR Lexington 44.70 4
3 Ihlenfeldt, Alec FR El Paso-Gridley 52.54 3

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Henry-Senachwine A Bryan Kereta, Chase Parkinson,
Evan Bogner, Tim Keller
54.90 6

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Henry-Senachwine A Chase Parkinson, Bryan Kereta,
Nick Waldinger, Jake Waldinger
1:51.84 6

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Henry-Senachwine A Jake Waldinger, Nick Waldinger,
Brandon Smith, Elliot Watkins
10:28.26 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Clay JR Lexington 5' 4.0" 6
2 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klein, Max SR El Paso-Gridley 6' 7.5" 6

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 18' 1.0" 6
2 Frawley, Lucas SO Henry-Senachwine 17' 7.25" 4
3 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 10.75" 3
4 Young, Noah FR Ridgeview 14' 7.25" 2
5 Barnard, Luke SR El Paso-Gridley 14' 2.5" 1
6 Talley, Tim JR Ridgeview 13' 5.5"
7 Hazam, Thomas SO Lexington 12' 1.75"
8 Moncelle, Matthew FR El Paso-Gridley 11' 3.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 27' 10.5" 6

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koos, Peter SO El Paso-Gridley 32' 6.0"
2 Payton, Rhys JR El Paso-Gridley 30' 3.5"
3 Taylor, Brock JR Lexington 29' 7.5"
4 Mekley, Cole SR El Paso-Gridley 28' 9.0"
5 Hazam, Thomas SO Lexington 26' 6.75"
6 Keller, Tim SO Henry-Senachwine 26' 4.0"
7 Talley, Tim JR Ridgeview 25' 8.25"
8 Parrish, Blade SR El Paso-Gridley 24' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SO Ridgeview 42' 9.0" 6
2 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 40' 6.75" 4
3 Starry, Jacob SR Henry-Senachwine 38' 9.0" 3
4 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 38' 3.5" 2
5 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 33' 8.75" 1
6 Epley-Walters, Bodee SR El Paso-Gridley 32' 9.0"
7 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 32' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 12' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Brock JR Lexington 91' 11.0"
2 Keller, Tim SO Henry-Senachwine 85' 10.0"
3 Epley-Walters, Bodee SR El Paso-Gridley 84' 10.0"
4 Koos, Peter SO El Paso-Gridley 77' 0.0"
5 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 75' 5.0"
6 Mekley, Cole SR El Paso-Gridley 63' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SO Ridgeview 135' 3.0" 6
2 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 121' 5.0" 4
3 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 108' 7.0" 3
4 Starry, Jacob SR Henry-Senachwine 104' 8.0" 2
5 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 104' 4.0" 1
6 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 96' 5.0"
7 Payton, Rhys JR El Paso-Gridley 90' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 15.69
2 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 16.51
3 Oser, Brittnei JR Henry-Senachwine 19.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 12.91 6
2 Ortiz, Kassidy SO Ridgeview 13.45 4
3 Sommer, Karlee SO Ridgeview 14.03 3
4 Hardt, Tallie SO Lexington 14.66 2
5 Benton, Allison FR Ridgeview 15.01 1
6 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 15.70
7 Winterland, Rylie FR Lexington 15.80

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 32.53
2 Winterland, Rylie FR Lexington 32.60
3 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 32.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 26.68 6
2 Kereta, Amber JR Henry-Senachwine 29.51 4
3 Hardt, Tallie SO Lexington 30.43 3
4 Benton, Allison FR Ridgeview 31.08 2
5 Thomas, Haley FR Lexington 31.26 1
6 Knell, Jessica JR Ridgeview 32.25

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortiz, Kassidy SO Ridgeview 1:03.52 6
2 Kereta, Amber JR Henry-Senachwine 1:03.60 4
3 Thomas, Haley FR Lexington 1:11.73 3
4 Ingalsbe, Rachael SR El Paso-Gridley 1:15.15 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Erin SR Henry-Senachwine 2:36.50 6
2 Ehresman, Rebekah SR El Paso-Gridley 2:40.74 4
3 Knisley, Payton FR Henry-Senachwine 3:35.76 3
4 Barhum, Abbey SR El Paso-Gridley 4:01.30 2

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Ronna SO Henry-Senachwine 5:50.82 6
2 Monier, Jill JR Henry-Senachwine 5:56.86 4
3 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 6:57.31 3
4 Abella, Jackie SO Henry-Senachwine 7:06.61 2
5 Harris, Kendall SO Ridgeview 8:02.85 1
6 Barhum, Abbey SR El Paso-Gridley 10:37.99

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abella, Jackie SO Henry-Senachwine 15:06.01 6
2 Harris, Kendall SO Ridgeview 16:01.71 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sendelbach, Lauren SR Henry-Senachwine 17.33 6
2 Jarvis, Ashleigh SO Lexington 17.40 4
3 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 18.50 3
4 McCleod, Rachel SO Ridgeview 19.67 2
5 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 20.55 1
6 Knell, Jessica JR Ridgeview 20.84
7 Benton, Ashley JR Ridgeview 21.65

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yanke, Melanie JR Henry-Senachwine 48.76 6
2 Sendelbach, Lauren SR Henry-Senachwine 50.18 4
3 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 52.98 3
4 McCleod, Rachel SO Ridgeview 56.84 2
5 Knell, Jessica JR Ridgeview 58.20 1
6 North, Tahnee SO Ridgeview 58.24
7 Benton, Ashley JR Ridgeview 1:03.41
8 Jarvis, Ashleigh SO Lexington -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Lillie SO Lexington 4' 8.0" 5
2 Freed, Gabby SO Lexington 4' 8.0" 5
3 Sommer, Karlee SO Ridgeview 4' 6.0" 3
4 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 2.0" 2
5 Benton, Allison FR Ridgeview -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cluskey, Emma JR Henry-Senachwine 13' 10.5" 6
2 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 13' 8.5" 4
3 North, Tahnee SO Ridgeview 13' 8.25" 3
4 McCleod, Rachel SO Ridgeview 12' 2.5" 2
5 Winterland, Rylie FR Lexington 11' 11.75" 1
6 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 11' 9.5"
7 Thomas, Haley FR Lexington 11' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cluskey, Emma JR Henry-Senachwine 31' 8.5" 6
2 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 31' 6.75" 4
3 Ortiz, Kassidy SO Ridgeview 28' 10.75" 3

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 5.25" 6
2 Johnson-Hough, Jossie JR Henry-Senachwine 33' 3.0" 4
3 Tinsley, Carrissa SO Ridgeview 33' 1.5" 3
4 Bagby, Kortney FR El Paso-Gridley 26' 1.5" 2
5 Guffey, Mersadies SO Lexington 22' 0.5" 1
6 Parrish, Emily SO El Paso-Gridley 19' 7.0"
7 Benton, Ashley JR Ridgeview 19' 5.0"
8 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 17' 9.0"
9 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 16' 3.25"
10 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 8.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Carrissa SO Ridgeview 115' 8.0" 6
2 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 111' 8.0" 4
3 Johnson-Hough, Jossie JR Henry-Senachwine 77' 6.0" 3
4 Guffey, Mersadies SO Lexington 63' 7.0" 2
5 Parrish, Emily SO El Paso-Gridley 54' 4.0" 1
6 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 47' 9.0"
7 Bagby, Kortney FR El Paso-Gridley 46' 6.0"
8 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 38' 4.0"
9 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 20' 0.0"