Tuffy Bowen

Scores:
Men's Score
Farmington128
Annawan110
Peoria Christian79
Stark County34
Cuba18
 
Women's Score
Annawan162
Stark County84
Farmington78
Peoria Christian31
Cuba12

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 12.69
2 Plotner, James FR Stark County 13.30
3 Bonn, Brett JR Peoria Christian 13.34
4 Shobert, Luke SO Peoria Christian 13.35
5 Mueller, Micheal FR Cuba 14.05
6 Hammer, Levy SO Annawan 14.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 11.62 8
2 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 12.12 6
3 Johnston, Chase SO Stark County 12.20 4
4 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 12.43 2
5 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 12.65 1
6 Davis, Jalen JR Annawan 12.80
7 Case, Brendan SO Cuba 13.60

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 25.78
2 Whitmer, Austin SR Cuba 27.41
3 Plotner, James FR Stark County 27.54
4 Joseph, Anthony FR Peoria Christian 27.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Presson JR Annawan 24.35 8
2 Baily, Paul SO Cuba 24.95 6
3 Johnston, Chase SO Stark County 25.08 4
4 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 25.38 2
5 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 25.53 1
6 Doolin, Josh SR Peoria Christian 25.70

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hobbs, Logan SO Peoria Christian 1:01.10
2 Pumfrey, Lucas SR Cuba 1:03.47
3 Worsfold, Coal FR Stark County 1:09.57
4 Zavala, Michael FR Stark County 1:40.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 54.41 8
2 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 56.46 6
3 Brown, Wyatt JR Cuba 57.11 4
4 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 58.78 2
5 Kinsinger, Weston SR Peoria Christian 59.16 1
6 Schellenberg, Caleb SO Peoria Christian 1:02.22

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahl, Joel SO Stark County 2:11.66 8
2 Nichols, Tanner JR Annawan 2:12.49 6
3 Fischer, Luke JR Peoria Christian 2:14.40 4
4 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 2:22.17 2
5 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 2:24.66 1
6 Rieker, Aaron SO Peoria Christian 2:29.71
7 Backstrom, Jared FR Peoria Christian 2:32.78
8 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 2:35.17
9 Buckman, Dalton FR Cuba 2:37.29
10 Hanson, Nick SO Cuba 2:50.78
11 Tyree, Ethan SO Stark County 2:58.44

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael JR Annawan 4:40.34 8
2 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 5:03.52 6
3 Stahl, Joel SO Stark County 5:15.65 4
4 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 5:28.23 2
5 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 5:34.92 1
6 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 5:35.62
7 Jarvis, Charlie SO Peoria Christian 5:36.97
8 Leysaht, Kolton JR Peoria Christian 5:57.72
9 Hoerr, Jared JR Peoria Christian 6:06.52
10 Tyree, Ethan SO Stark County 6:11.91

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baele, Cody SR Annawan 10:30.08 8
2 Lee, Jon FR Peoria Christian 11:22.03 6
3 Stahl, Joel SO Stark County 11:32.28 4
4 Wixom, Maverick FR Peoria Christian 12:15.02 2
5 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 12:18.26 1
6 Tyree, Ethan SO Stark County 12:26.25
7 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 12:30.05

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 15.46 8
2 Thomson, Presson JR Annawan 15.93 6
3 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 21.71 4
4 Brown, Chris FR Stark County 22.50 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnahan, Collin FR Peoria Christian 53.41 1
2 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 54.62
3 Lee, Jon FR Peoria Christian 55.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Presson JR Annawan 42.24 8
2 McGinnis, Thomas FR Peoria Christian 48.11 6
3 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 52.55 4
4 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar FR Stark County 53.38 2
5 Brown, Chris FR Stark County 53.90
6 Whitmer, Austin SR Cuba 57.54

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 6' 0.0" 8
2 McCulla, Michael JR Peoria Christian 5' 7.0" 6
3 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 5' 5.0" 4
4 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 5' 1.0" 2
5 Pierce, David FR Peoria Christian 5' 1.0" 1

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elam, Cooper SR Farmington 13' 0.0" 8
2 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 12' 0.0" 6
3 Pillen, Carter JR Annawan 11' 0.0" 3
4 Hammer, Levy SO Annawan 11' 0.0" 3
5 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 10' 0.0" 1
6 McGinnis, Thomas FR Peoria Christian 9' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 20' 0.0" 8
2 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 19' 9.5" 6
3 Fox, Philip JR Peoria Christian 19' 9.5" 4
4 McCulla, Michael JR Peoria Christian 19' 1.0" 2
5 Bryan, Eric SR Annawan 17' 7.0" 1
6 Young, Zac SR Farmington 17' 5.0"
7 Pierce, David FR Peoria Christian 15' 7.0"
8 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 13' 9.5"
9 Worsfold, Coal FR Stark County 12' 0.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Josh JR Peoria Christian 40' 6.0" 8
2 Jepson, Cody SO Farmington 38' 1.0" 6
3 Bryan, Eric SR Annawan 37' 6.75" 4
4 Reed, James SO Annawan 37' 2.5" 2
5 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 31' 9.5" 1
6 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 29' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Ben SR Annawan 45' 8.0" 8
2 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 45' 6.0" 6
3 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 42' 9.0" 4
4 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 41' 2.0" 2
5 Vincent, Blake SR Annawan 37' 3.0" 1
6 Brusick, Nick SO Peoria Christian 34' 2.0"
7 Turney, John FR Farmington 31' 8.0"
8 Schepke, Connor FR Peoria Christian 30' 10.0"
9 Mueller, Micheal FR Cuba 29' 0.0"
10 Krafft, Nathan SO Peoria Christian 23' 4.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 127' 0.0" 8
2 Foster, Ben SR Annawan 109' 9.0" 6
3 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 102' 0.0" 4
4 Smith, Shannon JR Annawan 96' 10.0" 2
5 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 96' 6.0" 1
6 Peters, Luke JR Peoria Christian 93' 6.0"
7 Brusick, Nick SO Peoria Christian 83' 2.0"
8 Whitmer, Austin SR Cuba 79' 4.0"
9 lenzen, Cole FR Farmington 78' 9.0"
10 Schepke, Connor FR Peoria Christian 75' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 15.05
2 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 15.20
3 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 15.48
4 Riggins, Francesca SO Peoria Christian 15.50
5 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 16.13
6 Park, Grace SO Stark County 17.68
7 Hungerford, Ivory SO Cuba 19.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla SO Annawan 13.70 8
2 Meinders, Briana FR Stark County 13.83 6
3 Miller, Taylor SO Annawan 13.86 4
4 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 14.18 2
5 Masterson, Abby SO Stark County 14.35 1
6 Adkins, Melissa SR Cuba 14.58
7 Thomson, Julia JR Annawan 14.63
8 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 14.87

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riggins, Francesca SO Peoria Christian 31.93
2 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 32.08
3 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 32.65
4 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 33.91
5 Simpson, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 35.52
6 Gerard, Paige JR Stark County 36.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana FR Stark County 28.72 8
2 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 29.17 6
3 Miller, Taylor SO Annawan 29.45 4
4 Adkins, Melissa SR Cuba 30.20 2
5 Masterson, Abby SO Stark County 30.42 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Maddie SR Annawan 1:02.35 8
2 Baele, Dana JR Annawan 1:05.86 6
3 Downing, Naomi FR Stark County 1:09.19 4
4 Downing, Kara JR Stark County 1:11.15 2
5 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 1:13.13 1
6 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 1:19.42
7 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 1:21.66

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia SO Annawan 2:31.68 8
2 Raineri, Shelby SR Stark County 2:38.77 6
3 Rumbold, Hannah FR Stark County 2:51.20 4
4 Parsons, Kristen SR Annawan 2:52.16 2
5 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 2:59.94 1
6 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 3:01.56
7 Roat, Lydia FR Peoria Christian 3:10.72

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cline, Kaitlyn JR Annawan 5:52.29 8
2 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 6:19.51 6
3 Rumbold, Hannah FR Stark County 6:23.47 4
4 Good, Kaeli SO Peoria Christian 6:26.20 2
5 West, Victoria SR Stark County 6:27.30 1
6 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 6:29.51

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiersema, Michaela SR Peoria Christian 11:57.43 8
2 Ramsey, Kirstie FR Annawan 12:10.39 6
3 Cline, Kylie JR Annawan 13:12.37 4
4 Storey, Bobbie JR Stark County 15:40.50 2
5 West, Elizabeth FR Stark County 17:09.84 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 16.99 8
2 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 17.19 6
3 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 18.03 4
4 Kieser, Samantha JR Stark County 18.08 2
5 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 18.86 1
6 Schwindenhammer, Madison SO Peoria Christian 18.91

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwindenhammer, Madison SO Peoria Christian 53.55 1
2 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 56.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa JR Annawan 49.05 8
2 Kieser, Samantha JR Stark County 49.76 6
3 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 50.93 4
4 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 52.60 2
5 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 53.95
6 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 54.42

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa JR Annawan 5' 7.0" 8
2 Miller, Taylor SO Annawan 4' 8.0" 6
3 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 4' 8.0" 4
4 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 4' 8.0" 2
5 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 4' 4.0" 1
6 Crowley, Katrina SR Stark County 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 9' 6.0" 8
2 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 9' 0.0" 6
3 Brown, Abigail SR Annawan 8' 6.0" 4
4 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 8' 6.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla SO Annawan 15' 10.0" 8
2 Masterson, Abby SO Stark County 15' 5.0" 6
3 Thomson, Julia JR Annawan 15' 4.5" 4
4 Letko, Payton JR Stark County 13' 9.0" 2
5 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 12' 10.5" 1
6 Downing, Naomi FR Stark County 12' 7.0"
7 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 11' 8.0"
8 Simpson, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 11' 1.0"
9 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 10' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Katie JR Annawan 32' 8.0" 8
2 Schwindenhammer, Madison SO Peoria Christian 31' 7.5" 6
3 Kieser, Samantha JR Stark County 31' 5.5" 4
4 Letko, Payton JR Stark County 30' 10.0" 2
5 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 29' 8.0" 1
6 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 27' 3.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 29' 6.0" 8
2 Johnson, JeTara JR Annawan 29' 5.5" 6
3 DeClerk, Makayla JR Annawan 28' 10.0" 4
4 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 28' 4.0" 2
5 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 26' 2.0" 1
6 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 24' 0.0"
7 Burger, Michelle SR Stark County 23' 10.0"
8 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 22' 10.0"
9 Kieser, Heather JR Stark County 22' 6.0"
10 DeRuiter, Madison SO Stark County 20' 6.0"
11 Riggins, Francesca SO Peoria Christian 19' 8.0"
12 Hungerford, Ivory SO Cuba 19' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 94' 10.0" 8
2 Schleich, Emily SR Cuba 78' 7.0" 6
3 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 74' 2.0" 4
4 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 71' 9.0" 2
5 DeClerk, Makayla JR Annawan 71' 4.0" 1
6 West, Victoria SR Stark County 70' 9.0"
7 Kieser, Heather JR Stark County 69' 6.0"
8 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 64' 2.0"
9 Hungerford, Ivory SO Cuba 52' 3.0"
10 Johnson, JeTara JR Annawan 52' 0.0"