2014 WSC Gold Outdoor T&F Championships

Scores:
Team Score
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)262.5
Downers Grove South257.5
Willowbrook213
Hinsdale South111
Proviso East92
Addison Trail84
Leyden68

Men's 100m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribue, Eddie FR Willowbrook 11.75 10
2 booth, devin FR Proviso East 11.80 8
3 Knickmeyer, Tony SO Downers Grove South 12.14 6
4 Adank, Sam FR Downers Grove South 12.15 4
5 Curry, Marcus SO Hinsdale South 12.15 2
6 Tiscareno, Eric SO Leyden 12.40 1
7 Perez, Darius SO Addison Trail 12.52
8 Hall, Robert SO Hinsdale South 12.57
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knickmeyer, Tony SO Downers Grove South 12.12
2 Curry, Marcus SO Hinsdale South 12.15
3 Tiscareno, Eric SO Leyden 12.45
4 Aguayo, Joey SO Willowbrook 12.68
5 griffin, theo FR Proviso East 12.94
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 booth, devin FR Proviso East 11.92
2 Adank, Sam FR Downers Grove South 12.18
3 Tribue, Eddie FR Willowbrook 12.22
4 Hall, Robert SO Hinsdale South 12.36
5 Perez, Darius SO Addison Trail 12.50
6 Martinez, Jacob FR Leyden 12.53

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 johnson, wanya SR Proviso East 11.36 10
2 Jones, Dylan SR Willowbrook 11.40 8
3 Conrad, Darius JR Addison Trail 11.63 6
4 Washington, Ontario SR Hinsdale South 11.68 4
5 Bloemke, Jake SR Willowbrook 11.71 2
6 Whigham, Aaron SR Leyden 11.75 1
7 ross, devon SR Proviso East 12.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 johnson, wanya SR Proviso East 11.64
2 Jones, Dylan SR Willowbrook 11.85
3 Washington, Ontario SR Hinsdale South 11.99
4 Finely, Juankeem FR Downers Grove South 12.13
5 Estrada, Brandon JR Leyden 12.64
6 Baig, Rayan SO Addison Trail 12.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Whigham, Aaron SR Leyden 11.60
2 Conrad, Darius JR Addison Trail 11.70
3 Bloemke, Jake SR Willowbrook 11.83
4 ross, devon SR Proviso East 12.01
5 Stewart, James FR Downers Grove South 12.13
6 Lopez, Adrian JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 12.29
7 Starks, Toby SR Hinsdale South 12.53

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Matt SR Willowbrook 23.04 10
2 Jones, Dylan SR Willowbrook 23.16 8
3 johnson, wanya SR Proviso East 23.30 6
4 Conrad, Darius JR Addison Trail 23.34 4
5 Conrad, Darrion FR Addison Trail 23.46 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 johnson, wanya SR Proviso East 23.25
2 Jones, Dylan SR Willowbrook 23.35
3 Conrad, Darrion FR Addison Trail 23.73
4 Finely, Juankeem FR Downers Grove South 24.08
5 Hurley, Nick SR Hinsdale South 25.17
6 Davis, Keenan SR Leyden 25.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burns, Matt SR Willowbrook 23.45
2 Conrad, Darius JR Addison Trail 23.88
3 Stewart, James FR Downers Grove South 24.52
4 Watson, Mark SR Hinsdale South 24.84
5 Estrada, Brandon JR Leyden 25.14

Men's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 booth, devin FR Proviso East 24.31 10
2 Woods, Cornelius SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 24.37 8
3 Tribue, Eddie FR Willowbrook 24.91 6
4 Chi, Leo SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 25.04 4
5 Adank, Sam FR Downers Grove South 25.09 2
6 Perez, Darius SO Addison Trail 25.11 1
7 Schuberth, Matt SO Leyden 25.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 booth, devin FR Proviso East 23.94
2 Woods, Cornelius SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 24.20
3 Adank, Sam FR Downers Grove South 24.89
4 Perez, Darius SO Addison Trail 25.09
5 Aguayo, Joey SO Willowbrook 25.32
6 Martinez, Jacob FR Leyden 25.57
7 Edwards, Bobby SR Hinsdale South 26.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chi, Leo SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 24.57
2 Tribue, Eddie FR Willowbrook 24.94
3 Schuberth, Matt SO Leyden 24.99
4 Hall, Robert SO Hinsdale South 25.58
5 Phillips, Seth FR Downers Grove South 25.70
6 griffin, theo FR Proviso East 26.40
7 Harris, Chris SO Addison Trail 26.61

Men's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrulis, Jarred SO Hinsdale South 58.90
2 Devlin, Joseph SO Hinsdale South 1:01.02
3 Biedermann, Brandon FR Downers Grove South 1:01.55
4 Castelan, Rudy SO Addison Trail 1:02.23
5 Phillips, Seth FR Downers Grove South 1:02.24
6 Neofotistos, Constantinos FR Addison Trail 1:03.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguayo, Joey SO Willowbrook 56.25 10
2 james, kameron SO Proviso East 56.30 8
3 Luna, Beto SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 56.91 6
4 Delgado, Dan SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 57.56 4
5 sylvestor, john FR Proviso East 58.53 2
6 Tribue, Eddie FR Willowbrook 58.64 1
7 Chaidez, Ivan SO Leyden 1:00.06
8 Sanchez, Jose FR Leyden 1:00.26

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Brian SO Hinsdale South 53.52 2
2 Oliva, Matt SR Addison Trail 54.89
3 Lucero, Albino JR Addison Trail 55.25
4 Novak, Jimmy JR Leyden 59.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Matt SR Willowbrook 50.60 10
2 Osei, Jon JR Downers Grove South 50.79 8
3 Bloemke, Jake SR Willowbrook 51.79 6
4 Gray, Adam SO Downers Grove South 51.89 4
5 Cook, Disaun JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 53.96 1
6 Parker, Tavolis JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 55.29

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amiri, Jacob SR Downers Grove South 1:59.32 10
2 Renteria, Edwin SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:00.18 8
3 Valdez, Juan SR Addison Trail 2:02.64 6
4 Zavala, Chris SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 2:03.27 4
5 Szelazek, Mateusz SO Leyden 2:03.45 2
6 Soto, Erik SO Addison Trail 2:04.56 1
7 Red, Douglas SR Proviso East 2:04.59
8 Stocks, Aaron SR Leyden 2:04.66
9 Martinez, Marco SO Willowbrook 2:05.01
10 Netzel, Ross SR Downers Grove South 2:06.90
11 Pippenger, Nick SR Hinsdale South 2:13.03
12 Turek, Nick SR Willowbrook 2:13.35
13 harris, elijah JR Proviso East 2:46.70

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amiri, Jacob SR Downers Grove South 4:32.06 10
2 Funteas, Jr., Jimmy JR Willowbrook 4:34.10 8
3 Fish, David SR Downers Grove South 4:35.56 6
4 Ruiz, Aaron SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4:36.74 4
5 Miranda, Luis SR Addison Trail 4:37.17 2
6 Nodus, Charlie SO Hinsdale South 4:38.09 1
7 Drabchuk, Roman SO Hinsdale South 4:41.81
8 Martinez, Marco SO Willowbrook 4:47.97
9 Paplaczyk, Andrew SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 4:52.55
10 Pitts, Josh JR Leyden 4:57.55
11 Eugenio, Luis JR Addison Trail 4:58.79
12 Chaidez, Eric SR Leyden 5:13.73

Men's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marinez, Eduardo SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 9:58.09 10
2 Rodriguez, Jorge SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10:32.85 8
3 Zhou, Allan SO Downers Grove South 10:40.82 6
4 Joseph, Chris FR Hinsdale South 11:00.24 4
5 Cervantes, Julio FR Addison Trail 11:02.41 2
6 Avila, Natael SO Addison Trail 11:06.05 1
7 Wohnrade, Andrew FR Willowbrook 11:16.58
8 Avalos, Anthony FR Leyden 12:32.57
9 Leyva, Renee SO Leyden 12:35.09

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funteas, Jr., Jimmy JR Willowbrook 9:49.01 10
2 Ruiz, Aaron SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 9:52.79 8
3 Hernandez, Mateo SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10:00.57 6
4 Kirk, Ethan JR Downers Grove South 10:05.32 4
5 LaLonde, Jack SO Downers Grove South 10:05.45 2
6 Caron, Luke SR Willowbrook 10:05.78 1
7 Eilbert, Joe JR Hinsdale South 10:16.62
8 Castenada, Juan SO Leyden 10:21.04
9 Perez, Vicente JR Hinsdale South 10:23.14
10 Gonzales, Roberto SR Leyden 10:45.51
11 Loi, Raymond JR Addison Trail 10:47.07

Men's 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campos, Jose SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 18.76 10
2 Gonzalez, Luis SO Leyden 19.32 8
3 Major, Bobby SO Downers Grove South 19.53 6
4 Gonzalez, Alfredo FR Addison Trail 19.66 4
5 Warton, Wesley SO Hinsdale South 20.05 2
6 Girard, Jack FR Downers Grove South 20.06 1
7 Rehman, Ateek SO Hinsdale South 20.96
8 Bautista, Christian SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 21.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campos, Jose SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 18.71
2 Major, Bobby SO Downers Grove South 19.44
3 Warton, Wesley SO Hinsdale South 19.69
4 Gonzalez, Luis SO Leyden 20.26
5 Gunnerson, Alex FR Addison Trail 25.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gonzalez, Alfredo FR Addison Trail 19.47
2 Rehman, Ateek SO Hinsdale South 20.80
3 Girard, Jack FR Downers Grove South 21.04
4 Bautista, Christian SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 21.28

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersting, Nick JR Downers Grove South 16.09 10
2 Childress, Devin SR Willowbrook 16.34 8
3 Hawkins, Donnie JR Willowbrook 17.16 6
4 Geary, Trevon SO Downers Grove South 17.23 4
5 Thomas, Chris SR Hinsdale South 17.44 2
6 Granados, Donovan JR Addison Trail 18.07 1
7 Vessol, Constantine SO Hinsdale South 18.33
8 Guitron, Brian SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 19.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kersting, Nick JR Downers Grove South 16.80
2 Thomas, Chris SR Hinsdale South 17.48
3 Hawkins, Donnie JR Willowbrook 17.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Childress, Devin SR Willowbrook 16.95
2 Geary, Trevon SO Downers Grove South 17.28
3 Granados, Donovan JR Addison Trail 18.18
4 Vessol, Constantine SO Hinsdale South 18.48
5 Guitron, Brian SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 19.37

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Childress, Devin SR Willowbrook 44.37 1
2 Vessol, Constantine SO Hinsdale South 48.89
3 Jones, Caprael SO Leyden 53.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Donnie JR Willowbrook 42.55 10
2 Olascoaga, Israel SR Addison Trail 43.03 8
3 Guitron, Brian SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 43.58 6
4 Kersting, Nick JR Downers Grove South 43.84 4
5 Granados, Donovan JR Addison Trail 44.13 2
6 Gill, Hakeem SR Hinsdale South 45.12
7 Geary, Trevon SO Downers Grove South 45.13

Men's 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Alfredo FR Addison Trail 51.56
2 Ranvieri, Dom FR Willowbrook 52.88
3 Rehman, Ateek SO Hinsdale South 54.40
4 Gunnerson, Alex FR Addison Trail 59.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Jeremy SO Downers Grove South 46.05 10
2 Warton, Wesley SO Hinsdale South 47.18 8
3 Girard, Jack FR Downers Grove South 47.35 6
4 Vega, Fabian FR Leyden 47.90 4
5 Gonzalez, Luis SO Leyden 48.26 2
6 Perez, Alex SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 49.89 1
7 Bautista, Christian SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 53.08

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duling, Ron SR Addison Trail 5' 9.0" 10
2 Jordan, Brian SO Hinsdale South 5' 9.0" 8
3 Bradley, Jaavion JR Addison Trail 5' 7.0" 6
4 Murphy, Josan SO Willowbrook 5' 7.0" 4
5 Klecki, Nick SO Downers Grove South 5' 7.0" 2
6 Cook, Disaun JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 5.0" 0.5
7 Lamy, Ely SO Downers Grove South 5' 5.0" 0.5
8 LaMothe, Malik JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 5' 5.0"
9 Watson, Mark SR Hinsdale South 5' 5.0"
10 Childress, Devin SR Willowbrook -

Men's Pole Vault Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emiliano, Mark SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 10' 6.0" 10
2 Taylor, Jeremy SO Downers Grove South 9' 6.0" 8
3 Garcia, Ruben SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 9' 0.0" 6
4 Smith, Maxx SO Downers Grove South 7' 6.0" 4

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casallo, Allen SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 13' 0.0" 10
2 Casallo, Bryan SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 9' 6.0" 8
3 Zieman, Tom SO Downers Grove South 8' 0.0" 6
4 Taylor, Ben JR Downers Grove South 6' 0.0" 4

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boye, Dylan SO Hinsdale South 21' 8.75" 10
2 Burns, Matt SR Willowbrook 21' 4.5" 8
3 BURKES, FREDERICK SR Proviso East 21' 3.25" 6
4 Davis, Keenan SR Leyden 20' 5.5" 4
5 LaMothe, Malik JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 19' 10.25" 2
6 Klecki, Nick SO Downers Grove South 19' 6.5" 1
7 Lavorini, Alex SR Willowbrook 19' 5.0"
8 Avina, Michael JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 19' 4.25"
9 Duling, Ron SR Addison Trail 18' 5.75"
10 Keegan, Connor SO Downers Grove South 18' 5.5"
11 Sesemann, Bryce SR Hinsdale South 18' 4.0"
12 Whigham, Aaron SR Leyden 18' 0.75"

Men's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Jalen FR Leyden 18' 9.5" 10
2 james, kameron SO Proviso East 18' 7.0" 8
3 Nagle, Noah SO Willowbrook 17' 6.75" 6
4 sylvestor, john FR Proviso East 17' 6.0" 4
5 Harris, Chris SO Addison Trail 17' 2.75" 2
6 Vega, Fabian FR Leyden 16' 10.75" 1
7 Girard, Jack FR Downers Grove South 16' 7.5"
8 Johnson, Ravon SO Hinsdale South 16' 2.5"
9 Otake, Sam FR Willowbrook 15' 11.0"
10 Anderson, Diamond FR Hinsdale South 15' 4.5"
11 Campos, Jose SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 14' 7.5"
12 Fellove, Pedro SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 14' 3.5"
13 Zuaznabar, Steve FR Addison Trail 14' 2.5"

Men's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Jeremy SO Downers Grove South 38' 6.0" 10
2 King, Casey FR Willowbrook 35' 2.5" 8
3 Anderson, Diamond FR Hinsdale South 35' 0.0" 6
4 Lemon, Tony SO Leyden 34' 11.0" 4
5 Lugo, Nick FR Leyden 34' 2.0" 2
6 Gunnerson, Alex FR Addison Trail 33' 11.0" 1
7 Otake, Sam FR Willowbrook 33' 3.0"
8 Gonzalez, Alfredo FR Addison Trail 32' 9.0"
9 Campos, Jose SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 31' 1.0"
10 Fellove, Pedro SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 28' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jobe, Gabril SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 42' 9.0" 10
2 Jones, Josh JR Downers Grove South 41' 0.5" 8
3 Adams, Hayden SR Willowbrook 40' 10.0" 6
4 Sesemann, Bryce SR Hinsdale South 40' 8.0" 4
5 Davis, Keenan SR Leyden 40' 0.5" 2
6 Vaci, Jeff SR Hinsdale South 39' 7.0" 1
7 Avina, Michael JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 39' 3.0"
8 Keegan, Connor SO Downers Grove South 38' 6.0"
9 Lemon, Alex JR Leyden 38' 1.5"
10 Bradley, Jaavion JR Addison Trail 37' 5.5"
11 Unseth, Will SR Willowbrook 36' 2.0"
12 Duling, Ron SR Addison Trail 34' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gipson, Darin SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 43' 3.0" 10
2 Carmona, Adrian SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 41' 2.0" 8
3 Deem, Matt SO Downers Grove South 40' 0.0" 6
4 Garrett, Devin SO Downers Grove South 38' 7.0" 4
5 Olson, Lucas FR Willowbrook 38' 0.0" 2
6 Gulo, Steven SO Leyden 35' 0.0" 1
7 Martinez, Mariano SO Leyden 33' 11.0"
8 Woods, Aaron FR Hinsdale South 33' 3.0"
9 Trucano, Sam SO Willowbrook 33' 2.0"
10 Fuentes, Karim SO Addison Trail 32' 8.0"
11 Montgomery, Troynell FR Hinsdale South 32' 7.0"
12 Acencion, Jose SO Addison Trail 32' 0.0"
13 kimbrough, henry SO Proviso East 31' 4.0"
14 henderson, andra FR Proviso East 27' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campagna, Danny SO Downers Grove South 47' 5.0" 10
2 Anderson, Kevion SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 46' 8.0" 8
3 Riskus, Antonas SR Hinsdale South 45' 7.0" 6
4 Tully, Tim SR Downers Grove South 44' 6.0" 4
5 Rochel, Elijah SO Willowbrook 42' 3.0" 2
6 Olson, Tyler JR Willowbrook 40' 3.0" 1
7 Colon, Brandon SR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 39' 3.0"
8 Moss, Brian SR Hinsdale South 37' 6.0"
9 richardson, kalil JR Proviso East 36' 11.0"
10 Madrigal, John JR Addison Trail 34' 9.0"
11 Quintero, Miguel JR Leyden 34' 3.0"
12 Ortiz, Jovanny JR Addison Trail 34' 2.0"
13 Gonzalez, Juan JR Leyden 32' 7.0"
14 Alm, Terry JR Proviso East 31' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riskus, Antonas SR Hinsdale South 131' 6.0" 10
2 Tully, Tim SR Downers Grove South 128' 2.0" 8
3 Rochel, Elijah SO Willowbrook 124' 9.0" 6
4 Enriquez, Sam JR Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 123' 0.0" 4
5 Chavez, Christian JR Willowbrook 120' 8.0" 2
6 Peiffer, Tim JR Downers Grove South 117' 6.0" 1
7 Jasaikatis, Larry SR Hinsdale South 115' 10.0"
8 Watt, Olando Jr SR Leyden 92' 10.0"
9 Puga, Juan JR Leyden 89' 11.0"
10 Broschinski, Josh JR Addison Trail 82' 0.0"
11 Ortiz, Jovanny JR Addison Trail 80' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gipson, Darin SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 114' 2.0" 10
2 Deem, Matt SO Downers Grove South 112' 5.0" 8
3 Trucano, Sam SO Willowbrook 111' 4.0" 6
4 Montgomery, Troynell FR Hinsdale South 106' 2.0" 4
5 Garrett, Devin SO Downers Grove South 104' 1.0" 2
6 Ciesla, Andrew FR Willowbrook 100' 5.0" 1
7 Gulo, Steven SO Leyden 97' 9.0"
8 Viramontes, Beto SO Morton (Berwyn-Cicero) 95' 2.0"
9 kimbrough, henry SO Proviso East 90' 3.0"
10 Acencion, Jose SO Addison Trail 88' 9.0"
11 Woods, Aaron FR Hinsdale South 82' 1.0"
12 Fuentes, Karim SO Addison Trail 80' 6.0"
13 Torres, Jesus SO Leyden 74' 0.0"
14 henderson, andra FR Proviso East 62' 7.0"