Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Meet

Scores:
Team Score
Minooka328
Oswego East215
Oswego148
Plainfield North138
Romeoville107
Plainfield South91
Plainfield East58
Plainfield Central30

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Amber JR Minooka 13.44 10
2 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 13.58 8
3 Gaines, Shelby SO Plainfield East 13.81 6
4 Manna, Katie FR Oswego 13.85 4
5 Cadet, Monet FR Romeoville 14.04 2
6 Myers, Danyelle FR Minooka 14.05 1
7 Lee, Nia FR Romeoville 14.20
8 Rodriguez, Adriana JR Oswego East 14.49
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Amber JR Minooka 13.64
2 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 13.72
3 Cadet, Monet FR Romeoville 14.36
4 Gaines, Shelby SO Plainfield East 14.58
5 Starks, Jordan JR Plainfield North 14.73
6 Peterson, Hannah FR Oswego 14.87
7 Garner, Ambria FR Plainfield South 15.00
8 Abellera, Allison SO Plainfield Central 15.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Manna, Katie FR Oswego 14.10
2 Myers, Danyelle FR Minooka 14.19
3 Lee, Nia FR Romeoville 14.21
4 Rodriguez, Adriana JR Oswego East 14.45
5 Newberry, Cassidy FR Plainfield North 15.07
6 Taylor, Maddie SO Plainfield South 15.96
7 Brockhaus, Amy SO Plainfield Central 16.00

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 12.43 10
2 Simmons, Natajah JR Oswego 12.73 8
3 Tabb, Jazmyne SR Plainfield Central 13.15 6
4 Akinfe, Sade SO Oswego East 13.27 4
5 Birge, Shukera JR Plainfield East 13.34 2
6 Jones, Khristian JR Plainfield North 13.42 1
7 Dean, Latricia SO Minooka 13.57
8 Steel, Chasity JR Plainfield East 13.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Natajah JR Oswego 13.07
2 Jones, Khristian JR Plainfield North 13.29
3 Steel, Chasity JR Plainfield East 13.67
4 Dean, Latricia SO Minooka 13.73
5 Buado, Nicole SR Oswego East 13.75
6 Evans, Thaija JR Romeoville 13.99
7 Medina, Karissa SO Plainfield Central 14.26
8 Soto, Felicia JR Plainfield South 14.87
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 12.85
2 Tabb, Jazmyne SR Plainfield Central 13.44
3 Akinfe, Sade SO Oswego East 13.71
4 Birge, Shukera JR Plainfield East 13.72
5 Jobin, Liz JR Romeoville 13.83
6 Cisneros, Jenny JR Oswego 13.91
7 Collins, Monique SR Plainfield North 14.08
8 Eaton, Bri FR Plainfield South 14.11

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 25.21 10
2 Simmons, Natajah JR Oswego 25.78 8
3 Harris, Morgan FR Oswego East 26.41 6
4 Tabb, Jazmyne SR Plainfield Central 26.91 4
5 Pulliam, Cierra JR Romeoville 28.04 2
6 Buado, Nicole SR Oswego East 28.12 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 26.65
2 Tabb, Jazmyne SR Plainfield Central 27.40
3 Buado, Nicole SR Oswego East 27.86
4 Laudizio, Anna SO Plainfield North 27.89
5 Vicik, Kyley JR Oswego 28.81
6 Ludy, Lenae FR Plainfield South 29.09
7 Smith, Kali JR Romeoville 32.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Natajah JR Oswego 25.80
2 Harris, Morgan FR Oswego East 25.83
3 Jones, Khristian JR Plainfield North 26.59
4 Pulliam, Cierra JR Romeoville 27.34
5 Steel, Chasity JR Plainfield East 27.68
6 Dean, Latricia SO Minooka 28.34
7 Ogbozor, Chisum FR Plainfield South 28.37
8 McLaurin, Kaila FR Plainfield Central 28.49

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 27.99 10
2 Collins, Monique SR Plainfield North 28.25 8
3 Johnson, Courtney FR Romeoville 28.39 6
4 Jackson, Amber JR Minooka 28.43 4
5 Manna, Katie FR Oswego 28.88 2
6 Gaines, Shelby SO Plainfield East 29.27 1
7 Myers, Danyelle FR Minooka 29.99
8 Janis, Allison FR Oswego 30.87
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gaines, Shelby SO Plainfield East 28.86
2 Myers, Danyelle FR Minooka 29.24
3 Janis, Allison FR Oswego 29.49
4 Rodriguez, Adriana JR Oswego East 30.22
5 Koranda, Payton FR Romeoville 30.68
6 Abellera, Allison SO Plainfield Central 31.68
7 Day, Megan SO Plainfield North 33.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Maya FR Oswego East 28.04
2 Jackson, Amber JR Minooka 28.17
3 Collins, Monique SR Plainfield North 28.54
4 Johnson, Courtney FR Romeoville 29.40
5 Manna, Katie FR Oswego 30.07
6 Tenczar, Leah JR Plainfield East 30.33
7 Garner, Ambria FR Plainfield South 31.14
8 Brockhaus, Amy SO Plainfield Central 34.01

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Hannah FR Oswego 1:09.20 4
2 Moss, Jennifer JR Oswego East 1:10.13 1
3 Dobbyn, Sara JR Minooka 1:11.18
4 Dobbyn, Paige SO Minooka 1:13.15
5 Richter, Sarah JR Romeoville 1:14.64
6 Kamel, Marleen SR Plainfield East 1:22.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newberry, Cassidy FR Plainfield North 1:07.74 10
2 Olan, Marissa SO Plainfield South 1:08.19 8
3 VanDeNorth, Alex FR Oswego 1:08.92 6
4 Robinson, Ayla SR Plainfield South 1:09.40 2
5 Stemmons, Brittany SO Oswego East 1:12.18
6 Mesenbrink, Kennedy SO Plainfield East 1:13.33
7 Jackson, Sam FR Romeoville 1:13.38
8 Pearson, Carley SO Plainfield North 1:13.51

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleck, Emma SO Plainfield Central 1:05.45
2 McCullough, Emma FR Oswego East 1:06.47
3 Carlberg, Greta FR Plainfield South 1:07.01
4 Rivera, Katie JR Plainfield East 1:07.34
5 Lemerman, Sara JR Oswego 1:07.77
6 Franks, Samantha JR Oswego 1:07.88
7 Cukier, Jessica SR Romeoville 1:08.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ashleigh JR Minooka 59.14 10
2 Freeman, Achante FR Plainfield Central 1:01.11 8
3 Divis, Mariah SR Minooka 1:01.29 6
4 Jones, Khristian JR Plainfield North 1:01.96 4
5 Rehder, Hannah SR Plainfield North 1:02.74 2
6 Timken, Madeline SO Oswego East 1:03.15 1
7 Cruz, Stephanie SO Plainfield South 1:03.33
8 Walton, Kia SO Plainfield East 1:05.21

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hora, Natalie SO Oswego East 2:44.05 6
2 Garcia, Aschlee FR Romeoville 2:46.59 2
3 Lao, Michelle SO Plainfield North 2:49.37
4 Huebner, Emily SO Romeoville 3:00.90
5 Burrell, Kayla SR Plainfield South 3:09.39
6 Gianakopoulos, Lexa FR Plainfield North 3:24.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodhouse, Diondria SR Oswego East 2:40.92 10
2 Mondrella, Ali FR Minooka 2:43.05 8
3 Weyrich, Alex FR Oswego 2:45.45 4
4 Schumal, Tara JR Minooka 2:47.12 1
5 Bartkoske, Lexi FR Oswego 2:48.11
6 Hernandez, Chelsea SO Plainfield South 2:49.00
7 Hirth, Becca JR Plainfield East 2:53.16
8 Park, Jenni SO Plainfield East 2:57.15

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNamara, Haley SR Minooka 2:33.86
2 Stevens, Alexis FR Plainfield East 2:34.32
3 Lodi, Marianna JR Plainfield South 2:36.26
4 Boissiere, Madison SO Oswego East 2:37.73
5 Diaz, Viviana JR Romeoville 2:40.46
6 Scanlan, Sierra SR Romeoville 2:48.73
7 Medina, Mireya FR Plainfield Central 3:07.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAsey, Moira SR Minooka 2:24.81 10
2 Cogdell, Taylor SO Plainfield East 2:27.87 8
3 Buado, Ashley SO Oswego East 2:29.98 6
4 Crosson, Catherine SR Plainfield North 2:30.59 4
5 Wooten, Kayla SO Oswego 2:31.00 2
6 Carlberg, Greta FR Plainfield South 2:31.10 1
7 Som, Valerie SO Plainfield North 2:34.41
8 Simon, Alyson JR Oswego 2:37.29

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Mackenzie FR Minooka 5:18.42 10
2 Tutt, Ashley FR Minooka 5:19.55 8
3 Lau, Rachael SO Plainfield North 5:23.85 6
4 Rice, Kayla SR Plainfield South 5:31.68 4
5 Grigg, Lexi FR Plainfield South 5:35.54 2
6 Fioresi, Abby FR Oswego 5:35.78 1
7 Manzano, Julia SO Oswego 5:40.06
8 Cain, Abby SO Oswego East 5:41.10
9 Henz, Alexis FR Oswego East 5:47.85
10 Diaz, Viviana JR Romeoville 5:58.84
11 Tammeling, Hannah JR Plainfield Central 5:59.08
12 Vasquez, Emma FR Plainfield East 5:59.38
13 Medrano, Daniela JR Plainfield East 6:06.73
14 Drag, Brittany FR Plainfield North 6:12.02
15 Scanlan, Sierra SR Romeoville 6:45.03
16 Stirn, Rylee JR Plainfield Central 6:51.27

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kammerer, Maddie SO Oswego 5:46.15 10
2 McLaughlin, Allyson SO Oswego 5:47.89 8
3 Baur, Hannah JR Oswego East 5:49.94 6
4 Valentino, Madi SR Minooka 5:50.21 4
5 Meyer, Natalie SO Plainfield South 5:59.31 2
6 Hutto, Olivia SR Minooka 6:01.92 1
7 Medrano, Vivian SO Plainfield East 6:12.65
8 Lodi, Marianna JR Plainfield South 6:15.75
9 Felix, Viviana FR Oswego East 6:17.10
10 Meyers, Mady FR Plainfield North 6:18.45
11 Bakker, Miranda SO Plainfield North 6:23.81
12 Francis, Bridget SO Plainfield East 6:37.86
13 Cortez, Kristal FR Romeoville 6:43.58

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gall, Gaby JR Minooka 12:48.94 10
2 Kurtz, Caitlin SO Minooka 13:03.48 8
3 Choi, Megan SR Oswego 13:43.11 6
4 Garner, Kyra SO Oswego East 13:46.79 4
5 Balla, Sarah SO Oswego East 13:57.85 2
6 Samniego, Elena JR Plainfield East 14:09.58 1
7 Barrios, Erika SO Plainfield East 14:52.01
8 Spangler, Jessie JR Plainfield North 15:03.80
9 Couch, Mikaila SR Oswego 15:39.17
10 Wells, Annelise SO Plainfield North 16:15.38
11 Rizaldo, Sydnie FR Romeoville 17:02.66

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lau, Rachael SO Plainfield North 11:50.45 10
2 Tutt, Ashley FR Minooka 11:51.57 8
3 Crouch, Morgan SO Minooka 12:03.48 6
4 Borycki, Michelle SR Oswego East 12:24.24 4
5 Grigg, Lexi FR Plainfield South 12:30.40 2
6 McLaughlin, Allyson SO Oswego 12:35.55 1
7 Macias, Jozie SO Plainfield South 12:43.69
8 Karasch, Mollie SR Oswego East 12:44.32
9 Anhalt, Taylor JR Oswego 13:18.21
10 Chartrand, Sofi FR Plainfield North 13:32.19
11 Moody, Emily SO Plainfield East 13:35.89

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shodipo, Princess JR Oswego 15.90 10
2 Jones, Morganne JR Oswego East 15.98 8
3 Manson, Mikaela JR Plainfield East 16.34 6
4 Caldwell, Megan SO Minooka 16.61 4
5 Promin, Jessica FR Plainfield South 16.87 2
6 Prieboy, Taylor JR Minooka 17.14 1
7 Castellanos, Kayla SO Plainfield South 17.15
8 Owusu, Abena SR Oswego 18.42
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Morganne JR Oswego East 16.32
2 Promin, Jessica FR Plainfield South 17.15
3 Prieboy, Taylor JR Minooka 17.21
4 Owusu, Abena SR Oswego 17.44
5 Cull, Abby SR Romeoville 18.79
6 Nickel, Kate SR Plainfield North 19.01
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shodipo, Princess JR Oswego 16.28
2 Caldwell, Megan SO Minooka 16.77
3 Manson, Mikaela JR Plainfield East 16.97
4 Castellanos, Kayla SO Plainfield South 17.68
5 Roschi, Rachel SO Oswego East 17.82
6 Zavala, Melissa JR Plainfield North 21.87

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 17.71 10
2 Chesko, Mackenzie SO Minooka 17.74 8
3 Onua, Lota FR Plainfield East 18.83 6
4 Swanson, Nataalie FR Plainfield North 19.28 4
5 Lemley, Abbie FR Oswego 19.30 2
6 Cochrane, Shara JR Minooka 19.52 1
7 Sahadijan, Alecia SO Oswego East 19.78
8 Koranda, Payton FR Romeoville 20.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 17.49
2 Chesko, Mackenzie SO Minooka 17.64
3 Grigg, Abigail JR Plainfield South 20.03
4 Dvorak, Lauren SO Plainfield North 20.12
5 Best, Erin JR Oswego 21.22
6 Audelo, Lizet FR Romeoville 21.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Koranda, Payton FR Romeoville 18.24
2 Onua, Lota FR Plainfield East 18.79
3 Cochrane, Shara JR Minooka 19.03
4 Lemley, Abbie FR Oswego 19.43
5 Sahadijan, Alecia SO Oswego East 19.56
6 Swanson, Nataalie FR Plainfield North 19.76

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zavala, Melissa JR Plainfield North 53.54
2 Cull, Abby SR Romeoville 54.53
3 Dvorak, Lauren SO Plainfield North 58.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shodipo, Princess JR Oswego 46.84 10
2 Manson, Mikaela JR Plainfield East 48.99 8
3 Schumacher, Tara SO Oswego East 49.21 6
4 Prieboy, Taylor JR Minooka 49.33 4
5 Caldwell, Megan SO Minooka 50.91 2
6 Roschi, Rachel SO Oswego East 51.12 1
7 Castellanos, Kayla SO Plainfield South 51.92
8 Owusu, Abena SR Oswego 52.62

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Nataalie FR Plainfield North 56.23 6
2 Hernandez, Jessica SO Plainfield South 57.96 2
3 Smiley, Camryn FR Oswego East 1:02.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Kayla JR Minooka 54.33 10
2 Chesko, Mackenzie SO Minooka 54.89 8
3 Lemley, Abbie FR Oswego 56.27 4
4 Sahadijan, Alecia SO Oswego East 58.12 1
5 Best, Erin JR Oswego 59.17
6 Grigg, Abigail JR Plainfield South 59.92

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Destinee FR Oswego East 4' 11.0" 10
2 Rabe, Shawna JR Minooka 4' 9.0" 8
3 Long, Annie SR Plainfield South 4' 9.0" 6
4 Carl, Taylor JR Minooka 4' 5.0" 4
5 Lavigne, Lyssa JR Oswego East 4' 5.0" 2
6 O'Neal, Gillian FR Oswego 4' 5.0" 1
7 Brockhaus, Amy SO Plainfield Central 4' 3.0"
8 Lichner, Maddie SO Plainfield North 4' 3.0"
9 Perez, Jailene SO Romeoville 4' 3.0"
10 Henning, Sam SO Plainfield North 4' 3.0"
11 Docherty, Heather SO Romeoville 4' 1.0"
12 Best, Erin JR Oswego 4' 1.0"
13 Abellera, Allison SO Plainfield Central -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Morganne JR Oswego East 5' 1.0" 10
2 Ludy, Lenae FR Plainfield South 5' 1.0" 8
3 Gragg, Jasmine FR Minooka 5' 1.0" 6
4 Oliva, Kelsey SO Minooka 5' 1.0" 4
5 Butler-Hill, Tatum FR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 2
6 Pearson, Carley SO Plainfield North 4' 9.0" 1
7 Wiatrak, Katie FR Plainfield East 4' 9.0"
8 Hibbler, Shelby FR Plainfield South 4' 7.0"
9 Owusu, Abena SR Oswego 4' 7.0"
10 Blecha, Comet SR Plainfield North 4' 7.0"
11 Janis, Allison FR Oswego 4' 3.0"
12 Sparkiewicz, Kaitlyn SO Romeoville -
13 Smith, Kali JR Romeoville -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachmann, Brooklyn FR Minooka 8' 0.0" 10
2 Brooks, Kayla JR Minooka 7' 6.0" 8
3 Shaffern, Mikayla SO Plainfield North 7' 0.0" 6
4 Day, Megan SO Plainfield North 6' 6.0" 4
5 VanDeNorth, Alex FR Oswego 6' 0.0" 2
6 Huffman, Lexi FR Plainfield South 5' 6.0" 1
7 Olson, Maddie SO Oswego -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ferguson, Laura SR Plainfield North 10' 0.0" 10
2 Pointer, Raven SO Minooka 9' 0.0" 8
3 Divis, Mariah SR Minooka 9' 0.0" 6
4 Anderson, Kirsten JR Plainfield Central 9' 0.0" 4
5 Dieter, Alayna JR Oswego East 8' 6.0" 2
6 Wyatt, Amanda SO Plainfield South 7' 6.0" 1
7 Sorrels, Alex SO Oswego 7' 6.0"
8 Soto, Felicia JR Plainfield South 7' 6.0"
9 Stamas, Alexia SO Oswego East 6' 6.0"
10 Nickel, Kate SR Plainfield North 6' 6.0"
11 Bollinger, Audrey FR Plainfield Central 6' 6.0"
12 Graue, Emily FR Oswego 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 18' 3.75" 10
2 Langys, Brianna SR Plainfield South 17' 7.25" 8
3 Akinfe, Sade SO Oswego East 17' 2.0" 6
4 Laudizio, Anna SO Plainfield North 17' 1.25" 4
5 Prieboy, Taylor JR Minooka 16' 10.0" 2
6 Triplett, Jasmine JR Romeoville 16' 9.0" 1
7 Harris, Morgan FR Oswego East 16' 7.5"
8 Pulliam, Cierra JR Romeoville 15' 7.0"
9 Haugabook, Destinee JR Oswego 14' 8.75"
10 Houde, Maddie SO Plainfield North 14' 5.5"
11 Ringyte, Monika SR Plainfield Central 14' 3.5"
12 Cisneros, Jenny JR Oswego 14' 2.25"
13 Gray, Mercedes JR Plainfield East 12' 1.5"
14 Salinas, Alondra JR Plainfield Central 11' 9.5"
15 Pulido, Marissa JR Plainfield East 11' 4.5"
16 Hibbler, Shelby FR Plainfield South -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Nia FR Romeoville 14' 9.0" 10
2 Stemmons, Brittany SO Oswego East 14' 5.5" 8
3 Vesper, Meredith SR Minooka 13' 7.0" 6
4 Franks, Samantha JR Oswego 13' 6.5" 4
5 Stazak, Hayley FR Plainfield North 13' 1.25" 2
6 Marshall, Brooke SR Oswego East 12' 10.5" 1
7 Lichner, Maddie SO Plainfield North 12' 10.0"
8 Tutt, Kaylee FR Minooka 12' 2.0"
9 Rowzee, Emilee FR Plainfield Central 12' 0.25"
10 Docherty, Heather SO Romeoville 11' 10.25"
11 Ruiz, Kierra JR Plainfield Central 11' 9.5"
12 Burjan, Emily SR Plainfield South 11' 4.0"
13 Guzman, Emily FR Plainfield East 10' 11.0"
14 Ligas, Claudia FR Plainfield South -

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houde, Maddie SO Plainfield North 30' 1.25" 10
2 Lichner, Maddie SO Plainfield North 29' 11.0" 8
3 Stamas, Alexia SO Oswego East 29' 8.5" 6
4 Gragg, Jasmine FR Minooka 29' 4.0" 4
5 Johnson, Courtney FR Romeoville 28' 10.75" 2
6 Docherty, Heather SO Romeoville 28' 9.0" 1
7 Lemerman, Sara JR Oswego 27' 10.5"
8 Ruiz, Kierra JR Plainfield Central 27' 9.5"
9 Rabe, Shawna JR Minooka 27' 7.75"
10 Rowzee, Emilee FR Plainfield Central 26' 6.25"
11 Tupper, Rachael SR Oswego East 26' 4.0"
12 Franks, Samantha JR Oswego 25' 11.5"
13 Ligas, Claudia FR Plainfield South -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulliam, Cierra JR Romeoville 36' 4.75" 10
2 Tabb, Jazmyne SR Plainfield Central 36' 4.5" 8
3 Rogers, Janile SR Minooka 36' 0.75" 6
4 Laudizio, Anna SO Plainfield North 34' 5.0" 4
5 Triplett, Jasmine JR Romeoville 34' 1.0" 2
6 Flammersfeld, Emily JR Oswego East 33' 1.0" 1
7 Ringyte, Monika SR Plainfield Central 32' 11.5"
8 Vesper, Meredith SR Minooka 31' 9.75"
9 Dieter, Alayna JR Oswego East 31' 9.25"
10 Henning, Sam SO Plainfield North 31' 4.0"
11 Graue, Emily FR Oswego 31' 3.75"
12 Haugabook, Destinee JR Oswego 30' 11.5"
13 Simmering, Maggie SO Plainfield South 29' 0.0"
14 Ogbozor, Chisum FR Plainfield South 28' 1.25"
15 Gray, Mercedes JR Plainfield East 26' 1.5"
16 Pulido, Marissa JR Plainfield East -

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellington, Lania SO Plainfield North 27' 5.0" 4
2 Furtek, Ashley JR Plainfield North 25' 8.0"
3 Shelby, Ayanna FR Romeoville 25' 5.0"
4 Nichols, Emily SO Plainfield East 23' 7.0"
5 Lemke, Connie FR Plainfield Central 21' 6.5"
6 Taylor, Maddie SO Plainfield South 19' 6.0"
7 Burrell, Kayla SR Plainfield South 18' 0.0"
8 Macha, Claire FR Plainfield Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stingily, Fatima FR Romeoville 31' 0.0" 10
2 Huber, Bree SO Minooka 30' 2.0" 8
3 Huntoon, Jeralee FR Oswego East 27' 8.0" 6
4 Marshall, Corrie FR Plainfield East 27' 2.5" 2
5 Boyce, Taylor SR Oswego 26' 10.5" 1
6 Hawkins, Asan FR Oswego East 26' 9.5"
7 Torres, Sara FR Minooka 26' 7.0"
8 Cuevas, Alex JR Oswego 25' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butcher, Annie FR Plainfield East 31' 6.5"
2 O'Dell, Alexandra SR Plainfield North 29' 9.5"
3 Corso, Jenna SR Minooka 29' 8.5"
4 Stubner, Daniele FR Minooka 28' 11.5"
5 Iscandari, Ali SO Plainfield East 27' 3.0"
6 Wold, Nora SO Plainfield Central 24' 5.5"
7 Snyder, Vanessa FR Romeoville 22' 5.0"
8 Bartlett, Nina SR Plainfield Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jahsmine SR Romeoville 37' 7.5" 10
2 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR Oswego East 35' 8.5" 8
3 Braun, Hayley SR Plainfield South 34' 9.5" 6
4 Robert, Ramona JR Plainfield North 32' 4.0" 4
5 Myers, Payton SO Plainfield South 31' 9.0" 2
6 Ramirez, Alexus SR Oswego 31' 9.0" 1
7 Buechele, Alexis JR Oswego 31' 4.0"
8 Davis, Brittany JR Oswego East 30' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butcher, Annie FR Plainfield East 94' 7.0"
2 Robert, Ramona JR Plainfield North 93' 3.0"
3 Cox, Karlee FR Minooka 90' 4.0"
4 Buechele, Alexis JR Oswego 89' 11.0"
5 Wold, Nora SO Plainfield Central 83' 7.0"
6 Swank, Abigail FR Romeoville 51' 6.0"
7 Bartlett, Nina SR Plainfield Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jahsmine SR Romeoville 109' 0.0" 10
2 Pease, Alexis JR Minooka 108' 0.0" 8
3 Ramirez, Alexus SR Oswego 107' 7.0" 6
4 Osborne-Butler, Cassidy FR Oswego East 105' 3.0" 4
5 Myers, Payton SO Plainfield South 104' 6.0" 2
6 O'Dell, Alexandra SR Plainfield North 102' 1.0" 1
7 Braun, Hayley SR Plainfield South 87' 0.0"
8 Davis, Brittany JR Oswego East 70' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelby, Ayanna FR Romeoville 72' 4.0"
2 Robinson, Ayla SR Plainfield South 68' 4.0"
3 Hawkins, Asan FR Oswego East 67' 5.0"
4 Hayes, Katie FR Plainfield East 64' 1.0"
5 Nichols, Emily SO Plainfield East 60' 7.0"
6 Lemke, Connie FR Plainfield Central 59' 7.0"
7 Diaz, Ashley SO Plainfield South 54' 9.0"
8 Macha, Claire FR Plainfield Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stingily, Fatima FR Romeoville 97' 10.0" 10
2 Boyce, Taylor SR Oswego 97' 2.0" 8
3 Huntoon, Jeralee FR Oswego East 90' 10.0" 6
4 Torres, Sara FR Minooka 90' 5.0" 4
5 Castillo, Melissa JR Plainfield North 87' 11.0" 2
6 Kostueck, Olivia JR Minooka 87' 1.0" 1
7 Cuevas, Alex JR Oswego 84' 2.0"
8 Manprasert, Marissa FR Plainfield North 66' 2.0"