Grant Frosh/Soph Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Lake Forest186.5
Mundelein127
Grant106.5
Round Lake58
Waukegan52

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reich, Tessa FR Lake Forest 14.40 0.5
2 Nguyen, Kelly FR Mundelein 14.60
3 Reyes, Stephanie SO Mundelein 14.70
4 Davalos, Nalleli SO Round Lake 14.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Noemi SO Round Lake 12.70 10
2 Christian, Paige SO Waukegan 13.90 8
3 Stallworth, Breanna SO Waukegan 13.90 6
4 Pomerich, Ashlynn FR Lake Forest 14.10 4
5 Smyth, Maura FR Grant 14.30 2
6 Jensen, Anna FR Grant 14.40 0.5

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capstick, Annabelle FR Lake Forest 28.90 6
2 Schlebecker, Megan FR Mundelein 29.60 2
3 Kueter, Sydney FR Grant 30.30
4 Nguyen, Kelly FR Mundelein 31.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Noemi SO Round Lake 27.30 10
2 Spanswick, Jenna FR Lake Forest 28.30 8
3 Christian, Paige SO Waukegan 29.00 4
4 Stallworth, Breanna SO Waukegan 29.90 1
5 Alvarez, Alondra SO Round Lake 30.20
6 West, Amber FR Grant 30.30

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenehan, Riley FR Lake Forest 1:11.30 2
2 Uribe, Claudia FR Mundelein 1:18.00 1
3 Locke, Cieran SO Grant 1:19.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Tyanna FR Waukegan 1:05.20 10
2 Tuohy, Tara SO Lake Forest 1:07.30 8
3 Rogel, Lizeth FR Round Lake 1:09.00 6
4 Reynolds, Arial FR Grant 1:10.40 4

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arroyo, Crystal SO Mundelein 2:34.80 10
2 Bund, Blair SO Lake Forest 2:37.10 8
3 Willman, Victoria FR Mundelein 2:42.50 6
4 Vangalis, Jenna SO Lake Forest 3:03.40 4
5 Garcia, Maria SO Waukegan 3:11.50 2
6 Medina, Sara SR Waukegan 3:17.30 1

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panos, Zoe SO Lake Forest 5:57.20 10
2 Zimbru, Stephanie SO Grant 6:17.50 8
3 Diaz, Samantha SO Mundelein 6:21.60 6
4 Blake, Joise FR Waukegan 6:38.00 4
5 Grace, Sydney FR Mundelein 6:39.20 2
6 Simutis, Mary Claire FR Lake Forest 6:52.20 1

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Condon, Katie SO Lake Forest 12:32.10 10
2 Muskat, Paige SO Lake Forest 14:15.50 8
3 Jimenez, Julia SO Mundelein 16:30.90 6

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerf, Anna SO Lake Forest 18.50 10
2 Majewski, Kalli FR Mundelein 19.30 8
3 Singel, Grace SO Lake Forest 19.50 6
4 Ceja, Melissa SO Round Lake 20.60 4
5 Bonczkowski, Carly FR Mundelein 20.80 2
6 Pitts, Alexis SO Round Lake 21.30 1

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Majewski, Kalli FR Mundelein 54.70 8
2 Pitts, Alexis SO Round Lake 58.60 2
3 Bonczkowski, Carly FR Mundelein 1:00.10 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Shaelyn FR Grant 52.70 10
2 Kerf, Anna SO Lake Forest 55.10 6
3 Thunder, Michelle FR Lake Forest 55.30 4
4 Ceja, Melissa SO Round Lake 1:01.90

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Lauren SO Mundelein 4' 8.0" 10
2 Sullivan, Claire SO Lake Forest 4' 6.0" 8
3 Robinson, Shaelyn FR Grant 4' 2.0" 6
4 Kolosick, Allison FR Mundelein 4' 0.0" 4
5 Davalos, Nalleli SO Round Lake 4' 0.0" 2

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singel, Grace SO Lake Forest 8' 0.0" 10
2 Locke, Cieran SO Grant 7' 6.0" 7
3 Tuohy, Tara SO Lake Forest 7' 6.0" 7
4 Judin, Beata SO Grant 6' 6.0" 4
5 Brown, Larissa SO Mundelein 6' 0.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pomerich, Ashlynn FR Lake Forest 14' 1.5" 10
2 Schlebecker, Megan FR Mundelein 13' 11.5" 8
3 Smyth, Maura FR Grant 13' 5.75" 6
4 Digan, Gabrielle FR Lake Forest 13' 0.25" 4
5 Ko, Stacie FR Mundelein 12' 10.25" 2
6 Ippach, M. SR Grant 12' 0.0" 1

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malles, Meghan SO Lake Forest 29' 6.5" 10
2 Capstick, Annabelle FR Lake Forest 29' 1.5" 8
3 Jensen, Anna FR Grant 26' 7.0" 6
4 Bonczkowski, Carly FR Mundelein 25' 8.0" 4
5 Ro, Stacie SR Mundelein 25' 5.0" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bicknase, Rachel SO Grant 36' 7.0" 10
2 Bachara, Ali SO Grant 34' 2.5" 8
3 Steadmann, Tatyana SO Round Lake 27' 5.0" 6
4 Maldonado, Alexandra FR Mundelein 26' 11.0" 4
5 Smith, Samantha FR Round Lake 26' 3.5" 2
6 McKinley, Schuyler SO Mundelein 23' 7.0" 1

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McEnery, Kate FR Grant 102' 10.5" 10
2 Bicknase, Rachel SO Grant 99' 8.0" 8
3 Maldonado, Alexandra FR Mundelein 69' 4.0" 6
4 McKinley, Schuyler SO Mundelein 65' 9.5" 4
5 Steadmann, Tatyana SO Round Lake 64' 5.0" 2
6 Jimenez, Deysi SO Round Lake 50' 1.0" 1