St. Clair County Girls Invite

Scores:
Team Score
East St. Louis146
O'Fallon139.5
Cahokia129.5
Belleville East99
Belleville West95
Freeburg35
Althoff27
Lebanon13
Mascoutah12

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 12.89 10
2 Jones, Maronjanie JR Belleville East 12.99 8
3 Williams, Philicia SO East St. Louis 13.00 6
4 Shaw, Earlicia JR Cahokia 13.11 5
5 Shine, Monique SO Belleville West 13.22 4
6 Douglas, Kersten FR O'Fallon 13.26 3
7 Harmon, LaKena FR Cahokia 13.32 2
8 Cookwood, Vinecia JR East St. Louis 13.41 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Philicia SO East St. Louis 12.81
2 Shaw, Earlicia JR Cahokia 12.97
3 Jones, Maronjanie JR Belleville East 12.98
4 Harmon, LaKena FR Cahokia 13.41
5 Hill, Chelsea SR Freeburg 13.70
6 Davis, Deja JR Belleville East 13.83
7 stover, C. SR Althoff 14.21
8 Meeker, Kenlea FR Lebanon 14.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 12.92
2 Douglas, Kersten FR O'Fallon 13.16
3 Shine, Monique SO Belleville West 13.39
4 Cookwood, Vinecia JR East St. Louis 13.40
5 Cornell, Melody SO Lebanon 14.23
6 Peters, Katie FR Freeburg 14.23
7 Lockett, Nautica SO O'Fallon 14.57
8 Jade, Sanlin SR Althoff 14.57

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Sidne' JR Belleville East 25.62 10
2 Hudson, Mariya FR Cahokia 25.67 8
3 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR East St. Louis 27.33 6
4 Bonds, Jasmine SR O'Fallon 27.69 5
5 Sanders, Alandra SO Belleville West 27.82 4
6 Hill, Jayda SR O'Fallon 27.86 3
7 Phillips, Brittani SR Belleville East 27.94 2
8 Butler, Or'Vesha FR Cahokia 28.32 1
9 McCurry, Neosha SO East St. Louis 28.57
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Mariya FR Cahokia 25.70
2 Bonds, Jasmine SR O'Fallon 27.80
3 McCurry, Neosha SO East St. Louis 28.13
4 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 28.19
5 Cornell, Melody SO Lebanon 29.34
6 Krystian, Stover SO Althoff 32.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williamson, Sidne' JR Belleville East 25.87
2 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR East St. Louis 27.49
3 Hill, Jayda SR O'Fallon 27.56
4 Phillips, Brittani SR Belleville East 27.92
5 Sanders, Alandra SO Belleville West 28.14
6 Butler, Or'Vesha FR Cahokia 28.18
7 Milcarek, Amber JR Lebanon 31.00

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Alayna FR Belleville West 1:05.34 3
2 Adams, Jada FR Belleville East 1:05.81 2
3 Hoffmann, Alison JR Freeburg 1:06.23 1
4 Bergkoetter, Allison FR Freeburg 1:08.00
5 Meeker, Kenlea FR Lebanon 1:09.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya FR Cahokia 57.55 10
2 Eccher, Athena SR O'Fallon 1:01.39 8
3 Sunckett, Taylor SR Belleville East 1:02.04 6
4 McNamee, Ni'Jia JR Belleville West 1:03.01 5
5 Rhines, Ronisha SO East St. Louis 1:03.91 4
6 Durk, Marta FR O'Fallon 1:06.27
7 Mitchell, Kymyenna JR East St. Louis 1:07.26

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGraw, Jamella SR East St. Louis 2:22.45 10
2 Marshall, Jada FR East St. Louis 2:23.47 8
3 Clinton, Caitlyn SO O'Fallon 2:25.39 6
4 Lapp, Samantha SR O'Fallon 2:27.05 5
5 Sanchez, Kaitlynn SO Belleville East 2:28.90 4
6 Savannah, Ames SR Althoff 2:32.09 3
7 Luster, Brittany SR Belleville West 2:34.73 2
8 Fossett, Dejaynae JR Cahokia 2:35.84 1
9 Jennings, Jessica SO Lebanon 2:36.25
10 Hartung, Sydney FR Belleville East 2:36.44
11 Schaefer, Brianna FR Belleville West 2:40.00
12 Pulley, Christyon SO Cahokia 2:54.33

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Jada FR East St. Louis 5:30.09 10
2 Lear, Reagan SR O'Fallon 5:34.98 8
3 Buch, Angela JR O'Fallon 5:38.04 6
4 Savannah, Ames SR Althoff 5:44.17 5
5 Luster, Brittany SR Belleville West 5:53.82 4
6 Hudspeth, Precious SO East St. Louis 5:58.36 3
7 Farley, Emma SR Freeburg 5:59.12 2
8 Fossett, Dejaynae JR Cahokia 6:09.44 1
9 Schaefer, Brianna FR Belleville West 6:10.62
10 Mank, Lindsey JR Freeburg 6:11.51
11 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SR Lebanon 6:30.88
12 Gompers, Sarah SO Belleville East 6:43.17
13 Pulley, Christyon SO Cahokia 7:15.57

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Sydney SR O'Fallon 11:44.79 10
2 George, Andrea SR O'Fallon 12:03.63 8
3 Hudspeth, Precious SO East St. Louis 12:50.33 6
4 Alejo, Milie JR Belleville West 13:04.06 5
5 Johnson, Seantell SR East St. Louis 13:17.12 4
6 Anderson, Cassidy FR Belleville East 13:21.90 3
7 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SR Lebanon 13:33.60 2
8 Inyart, Haley SO Belleville East 13:34.74 1
9 McNames, Abbie SR Belleville West 13:35.29

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Raynesha SO Cahokia 14.94 10
2 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 14.96 8
3 Buford, Takyra FR Cahokia 16.09 6
4 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 16.28 5
5 Taylor, Kenesha SR East St. Louis 16.97 4
6 Dorsey, Miya JR Belleville East 17.20 3
7 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 17.34 2
8 Hardin, Alexis SR Belleville East 17.84 1
9 Powell, Dynesha SR East St. Louis 20.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 15.22
2 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 15.99
3 Taylor, Kenesha SR East St. Louis 16.41
4 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 17.18
5 Ryan, Mackenzie FR O'Fallon 18.44
6 Daniels, Kyla SR Mascoutah 20.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Raynesha SO Cahokia 15.33
2 Powell, Dynesha SR East St. Louis 15.70
3 Buford, Takyra FR Cahokia 16.09
4 Dorsey, Miya JR Belleville East 16.86
5 Hardin, Alexis SR Belleville East 18.09

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 51.43 1
2 Campbell, Dejah FR Belleville West 51.61
3 McNair, Amoni SR Belleville East 51.64
4 Ryan, Mackenzie FR O'Fallon 52.15
5 Hartmann, Emily JR Freeburg 53.03
6 Odom, I'Yana SO Cahokia 1:00.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 45.09 10
2 Dorsey, Miya JR Belleville East 47.11 8
3 Keltee, Lajeanai SO East St. Louis 47.13 6
4 Buford, Takyra FR Cahokia 48.34 5
5 Powell, Dynesha SR East St. Louis 48.93 4
6 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 50.39 3
7 Lee, Heather JR O'Fallon 51.04 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Kelsey SR Belleville West 5' 8.0" 10
2 Taylor, Kenesha SR East St. Louis 5' 2.0" 8
3 Marie, Harla JR Althoff 5' 2.0" 6
4 Carter, Casey SO O'Fallon 5' 0.0" 5
5 Mosby, Tamar SO Belleville East 4' 10.0" 4
6 Robinson, Lexie JR O'Fallon 4' 8.0" 2.5
7 Scott, Lachundria FR Cahokia 4' 8.0" 2.5
8 Boaus, Hannah FR Freeburg 4' 8.0" 1
9 Kuldell, Natalie JR Belleville East 4' 8.0"
10 Pratcher, Tajz'a FR Cahokia 4' 8.0"
11 Marino, Macey FR Belleville West 4' 6.0"
12 Davis, Jasmine SR East St. Louis 4' 4.0"
13 Simburger, Lydia SO Freeburg 4' 2.0"
14 Milcarek, Amber JR Lebanon -
15 Anderson, Alex SR Mascoutah -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shepard, Iva SR O'Fallon 9' 6.0" 10
2 Hill, Chelsea SR Freeburg 9' 0.0" 8
3 Taylor, Kenesha SR East St. Louis 9' 0.0" 6
4 Korany-Riedle, Kassie SR O'Fallon 8' 0.0" 5
5 Fishbein, Anna SR Belleville West 8' 0.0" 4
6 Harris, Tajane SR East St. Louis 7' 6.0" 3
7 Dirks, Emily SO Freeburg 7' 0.0" 2
8 Mers, Chelsey JR Belleville West -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonds, Jasmine SR O'Fallon 16' 0.5" 4
2 Adams, Jada FR Belleville East 15' 0.5" 2
3 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 14' 11.0" 1
4 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 14' 10.5"
5 Jenson, . SR Mascoutah 13' 4.75"
6 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 13' 2.25"
7 Cox, Tonesha SR East St. Louis -
8 Johnson, Destiny FR Althoff -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Raynesha SO Cahokia 17' 9.5" 10
2 Hudson, Mariya FR Cahokia 17' 6.75" 8
3 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 16' 5.5" 6
4 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 16' 5.5" 5
5 Williamson, Sidne' JR Belleville East 16' 0.0" 3
6 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea FR East St. Louis 14' 7.25"
7 Lockett, Nautica SO O'Fallon -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Raynesha SO Cahokia 38' 0.0" 10
2 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 36' 9.0" 8
3 Mosby, Bynesha SR Belleville East 34' 5.5" 6
4 Scott, Mar' Shae JR Cahokia 33' 6.0" 5
5 Adams, Jada FR Belleville East 31' 10.0" 4
6 Rhines, Ronisha SO East St. Louis 31' 6.0" 3
7 Alphin, Savannah SR Belleville West 30' 4.0" 2
8 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 30' 1.0" 1
9 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 28' 9.5"
10 Jenson, Emily SR Mascoutah 28' 1.5"
11 Cornell, Melody SO Lebanon 27' 5.5"
12 Ryan, Mackenzie FR O'Fallon -
13 Handy, Janel JR East St. Louis -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SO Belleville West 35' 10.0" 3
2 Thompson, Olivia SR O'Fallon 31' 7.0"
3 Storie, Katie JR Lebanon 31' 0.0"
4 Brown, Ja'Nique JR Belleville East 30' 10.0"
5 Hubbard, S. SR O'Fallon 30' 10.0"
6 Tate, M. SR Mascoutah 29' 8.0"
7 Sliment, A. SR Mascoutah 25' 10.5"
8 Pittman, Samantha JR Lebanon 22' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herron, Aaliah JR East St. Louis 41' 9.0" 10
2 Townsend, Daisha SR Cahokia 38' 9.5" 8
3 Cara, Brooks SR Althoff 38' 6.0" 6
4 Lealaimatafao, Abby SR Freeburg 37' 11.5" 5
5 Brewer, Lashonda SR Cahokia 37' 5.0" 4
6 Manning, Kyaron FR Belleville West 34' 9.5" 2
7 Handy, Alexus SR East St. Louis 34' 0.5" 1
8 Poole, Jennifer SO Belleville East 33' 5.5"
9 Amari, Fennoy JR Althoff 30' 2.0"
10 Kennedy, Jenna SO Freeburg 29' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Daisha SR Cahokia 120' 2.0" 10
2 Herron, Aaliah JR East St. Louis 117' 11.5" 8
3 Handy, Alexus SR East St. Louis 108' 0.5" 6
4 Wavering, Lilly SR O'Fallon 100' 2.0" 5
5 Manning, Kyaron FR Belleville West 97' 6.0" 4
6 Fix, Amanda SO O'Fallon 92' 7.0" 3
7 Poole, Jennifer SO Belleville East 88' 7.5" 2
8 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SO Belleville West 85' 9.5" 1
9 Cara, Brooks SR Althoff 82' 9.0"
10 Kennedy, Jenna SO Freeburg 79' 7.0"
11 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 74' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, . SR Mascoutah 78' 2.0"
2 Schipper, . SR Mascoutah 78' 0.0"
3 Pittman, Samantha JR Lebanon 71' 0.0"
4 Storie, Katie JR Lebanon 67' 2.0"
5 Karyn, Burrell JR Althoff 63' 6.5"