Christopher Becker Memorial Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Darlington123
Fennimore81
River Valley81
Lancaster73
Cuba City50.5
Boscobel49
Galena45
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg43
Prairie du Chien38
Albany37.5
Monticello30
Monroe23
Belmont20
Tri State Homeschool5
 
Women's Score
Cuba City110
Boscobel101
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg98
Fennimore67
Darlington67
Lancaster60
Belmont55.5
Prairie du Chien49
River Valley37
Albany26
Southwestern12
Monticello10
Monroe4.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwingle, Hunter SO River Valley 11.80 10
2 Thomas, Kyle FR River Valley 11.93 8
3 Honer, Michael JR River Valley 11.99 6
4 Trefz, Tucker SO Fennimore 12.01 5
5 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.35 4
6 Rood, Kethan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.45 3
7 Boebel, Mason SR Fennimore 12.50 2
8 Vincent, Lucas SR Lancaster 12.51 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Kyle FR River Valley 11.96
2 Boebel, Mason SR Fennimore 12.55
3 Wedig, Tucker JR Belmont 13.32
4 Cook, Hali SO Boscobel 13.97
5 Blum, Derek SO Monticello 14.22
6 Teynor, Evan FR Prairie du Chien 14.74
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Honer, Michael JR River Valley 12.64
2 Onyeukwu, Bruno FR Southwestern 13.96
3 Larsen, Cody SO Prairie du Chien 13.99
4 Spohn, Riley SR Monticello 14.30
5 Chow, Hui wo JR Boscobel 17.45
6 Flannery, Subhas JR Albany -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vincent, Lucas SR Lancaster 12.56
2 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 12.72
3 Sigwarth, Bradley JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.86
4 Blumer, Devin SR Albany 13.03
5 Bertling, Shaun JR Cuba City 13.44
6 Adams, Josh FR Belmont 14.53
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schwingle, Hunter SO River Valley 11.91
2 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.13
3 Pozorski, Tony FR Lancaster 13.18
4 Keller, James SR Boscobel 13.37
5 Averkamp, Dylan JR Cuba City 13.51
6 Chase, Kyle JR Galena 13.88
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Trefz, Tucker SO Fennimore 12.10
2 Rood, Kethan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.47
3 Diaz, Marcelo FR Galena 12.63
4 Schmitt, Nick SO Cuba City 13.49
5 Hendrickson, Brandon FR Monroe 13.56
6 Trow, Connor FR Albany 13.75

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Alex SR Prairie du Chien 23.94 10
2 Helbing, Austin SR Fennimore 24.42 8
3 Ashmore, Brandon JR Fennimore 25.09 6
4 Koller, Alex SO Monroe 25.50 5
5 Wacker, Logan SR Boscobel 25.60 4
6 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 25.95 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 24.67
2 Steiner, Payton SR Darlington 25.57
3 Flannery, Subhas JR Albany 27.04
4 Adams, Josh FR Belmont 30.38
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Helbing, Austin SR Fennimore 24.47
2 Zilliox, Anthony FR Cuba City 24.83
3 Fellenzer, Bailey SR Southwestern 26.53
4 Larsen, Cody SO Prairie du Chien 28.51
5 Smith, Ryan JR Monticello 28.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ashmore, Brandon JR Fennimore 25.06
2 Diaz, Marcelo FR Galena 25.93
3 Stit, Stanislav JR Boscobel 26.03
4 Smith, Ben JR Lancaster 27.48
5 Spohn, Riley SR Monticello 29.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wacker, Logan SR Boscobel 25.21
2 Blumer, Devin SR Albany 27.12
3 Gruber, Bailey SO Monroe 27.42
4 Chase, Kyle JR Galena 29.16
5 Budack, Hunter SR Lancaster -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Koller, Alex SO Monroe 25.82
2 Georgeson, Hunter FR Albany 26.65
3 Keller, James SR Boscobel 27.33
4 Vickerman, Kobe FR Cuba City 28.56
5 Banasik, Nathan FR Prairie du Chien 29.52
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chandler, Alex SR Prairie du Chien 24.60
2 Shelliam, Brandon SO Cuba City 25.21
3 Coffey, Aaron FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 26.94
4 Meister, Jared FR Darlington 27.59
5 deHaan, Jozef FR Belmont 30.77

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Josh FR Monroe 1:04.58
2 Walling, Devon SR Boscobel 1:13.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckwith, Dylan JR Monticello 1:00.45
2 Matson, Skylar SO Albany 1:03.07
3 Johnson, Andy FR Monroe 1:04.41
4 Banasik, Nathan FR Prairie du Chien 1:04.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lu, Thang SO Monroe 57.63 3
2 Wick, Jeremy JR Darlington 58.83 1
3 Giesen, John SO Lancaster 59.17
4 Pegeese, Jontae SO Albany 59.37
5 Fellenzer, Bailey SR Southwestern 59.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Alex SR Prairie du Chien 53.63 10
2 Scallon, Payton SR River Valley 55.48 8
3 Wacker, Logan SR Boscobel 55.55 6
4 Einsweiler, Dylan JR Galena 57.01 5
5 Yaun, Andy SO Monticello 57.53 4
6 Carns, Barron FR Fennimore 58.08 2

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Ryan FR Monroe 2:22.11
2 Toye, Noah FR Boscobel 2:27.80
3 Johnson, Andy FR Monroe 2:31.00
4 Trow, Connor FR Albany 2:31.08
5 Stoeffler, Jack FR Prairie du Chien 2:32.33
6 Groom, Adam SO Prairie du Chien 2:33.06
7 Bertjens, Ben FR Cuba City 2:33.33
8 Smith, Josh FR Monroe 2:40.23
9 Eastlick, Cole SO River Valley 2:44.58
10 deHaan, Jozef FR Belmont 2:57.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miehe, Tyson SR Darlington 2:01.89 10
2 Bass, Alec SR River Valley 2:03.64 8
3 Hackett, Conner FR Darlington 2:13.59 6
4 Zuber, John JR Monticello 2:14.64 5
5 Pratt, Hunter SR Monticello 2:15.64 4
6 Hall, Tyre SO Cuba City 2:15.99 3
7 Nichols, Nate SR Prairie du Chien 2:19.38 2
8 Ruark, Trevor JR Galena 2:21.43 1
9 Graves, Ben JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:23.63
10 Nauman, Luke JR Galena 2:25.31

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Dakota SO Boscobel 4:40.84 10
2 Bass, Alec SR River Valley 4:43.03 8
3 Siegenthaler, Dane JR Darlington 4:45.96 6
4 Zuber, John JR Monticello 4:56.69 5
5 Pratt, Hunter SR Monticello 5:03.36 4
6 Bloedel, Brennan JR Albany 5:04.07 3
7 Cwynar, Blake SO Darlington 5:04.15 2
8 Molzof, Jordan FR Boscobel 5:09.76 1
9 Laxton, Seth SO Boscobel 5:14.40
10 Schluesche, Jack SO Monroe 5:18.35
11 Linder, Jacob SO Prairie du Chien 5:23.75
12 Nauman, Luke JR Galena 5:28.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moseley, Joe JR Darlington 5:15.57
2 Schwantes, Josh SO Lancaster 5:27.75
3 Elmer, Jacob FR Albany 5:41.97
4 Gratz, Dakota JR Fennimore 5:43.15
5 Luster, Jon SO Prairie du Chien 5:53.36
6 Nevins, Scott JR Cuba City 5:54.08
7 Orr, Levi SO Prairie du Chien 5:59.65
8 Leeser, Justin FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6:06.29
9 Bockhop, Devon FR Cuba City 6:19.17
10 Barry, Hunter FR Fennimore 6:26.21

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Dakota SO Boscobel 10:01.47 10
2 Komprood, Jaden SO Darlington 10:11.75 8
3 Schultz, Thomas JR Darlington 10:28.99 6
4 Schuetz, Isaac SR Tri State Homeschool 10:36.49 5
5 Barbee, Sean SO Darlington 11:02.28 4
6 Ingold, Parker FR Monroe 11:07.71 3
7 Batz, Justin JR Monroe 11:19.04 2
8 Beckwith, Dylan JR Monticello 11:20.49 1
9 Clayborn, Kahlil JR Fennimore 11:36.12
10 Schuetz, Noah SO Tri State Homeschool 11:38.15
11 Jerrett, Jordan SO Lancaster 11:40.52
12 Halverson, Isaac FR Albany 11:45.97
13 Prodzinski, Karson FR Prairie du Chien 12:14.62
14 Stone, Harrison FR Lancaster 12:43.24
15 Kelly, Chase SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13:00.03
16 Melssen, Zach JR Cuba City 13:52.64

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyle SR Darlington 16.48 10
2 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 16.66 8
3 Lisle, Dave JR Cuba City 18.29 6
4 Sheckles, Logan SR Fennimore 18.30 5
5 Aide, Dillin SR Fennimore 18.53 4
6 Baltz, Ethan SR Galena 18.63 3
7 Corell, Brian SR Lancaster 19.06 2
8 Bailey, Jeremiah FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 19.12 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kyle SR Darlington 16.37
2 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 16.91
3 Lisle, Dave JR Cuba City 18.20
4 Sheckles, Logan SR Fennimore 18.71
5 Bailey, Jeremiah FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 19.05
6 Aebly, Trevor FR Monroe 20.13
7 Croushore, Thorin JR Monticello 20.73
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baltz, Ethan SR Galena 17.40
2 Corell, Brian SR Lancaster 18.61
3 Aide, Dillin SR Fennimore 19.56
4 Phelps, Mitchell SR Fennimore 19.85

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croushore, Thorin JR Monticello 50.19 1
2 Fritz, Matthew JR Boscobel 51.71
3 Aebly, Trevor FR Monroe 52.00
4 Withey, Matthew FR Lancaster 53.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corell, Brian SR Lancaster 45.02 8
2 Lisle, Dave JR Cuba City 47.06 4
3 Bailey, Jeremiah FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 48.24 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyle SR Darlington 43.32 10
2 Aide, Dillin SR Fennimore 45.02 6
3 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 46.95 5
4 Zander, Tomas SR Darlington 47.76 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Budack, Hunter SR Lancaster 19' 0.0" 10
2 Mellenberger, Shannon JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18' 8.0" 8
3 Thomas, Kyle FR River Valley 18' 1.5" 6
4 Davis, Mitch SR Fennimore 17' 11.0" 5
5 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 17' 9.0" 4
6 Shelliam, Brandon SO Cuba City 17' 8.0" 3
7 Perrin, Dylan SO Darlington 17' 5.0" 1.5
8 Kaiser, Scott SR Cuba City 17' 5.0" 1.5
9 Johnson, Kyle SR Darlington 17' 2.0"
10 Richard, Michael SR Cuba City 17' 0.5"
11 Haack, Chris SO Lancaster 16' 1.0"
12 Rood, Kethan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 16' 0.0"
13 Stit, Stanislav JR Boscobel 15' 9.25"
14 Aragon, Luis FR Monroe 14' 9.0"
15 Swiggum, Ethan FR Prairie du Chien 13' 8.5"
16 Schwagger, Wesley FR Prairie du Chien 13' 6.0"
17 Mendez, Edgar JR Darlington 13' 0.5"
18 deHaan, Jozef FR Belmont 13' 0.0"
19 Teynor, Evan FR Prairie du Chien 12' 7.0"
20 Swisher, Adam FR Galena 12' 7.0"
21 Toye, Noah FR Boscobel 11' 8.75"
22 Cook, Hali SO Boscobel 10' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Budack, Hunter SR Lancaster 39' 10.0" 10
2 Palmer, Nathan JR River Valley 37' 10.0" 8
3 Thorsen, Austin SR Galena 37' 9.0" 6
4 Hall, Tyre SO Cuba City 37' 5.0" 5
5 Powers, Brady SR Prairie du Chien 37' 2.0" 4
6 Davis, Mitch SR Fennimore 37' 0.0" 3
7 Wagner, Mitchell FR Darlington 35' 3.0" 2
8 Smiley, Chris FR Monroe 33' 11.5" 1
9 Pratt, Hunter SR Monticello 32' 8.0"
10 Edmondson, Dallas JR Albany 32' 7.5"
11 Johnson, Trevor FR Darlington 32' 4.5"
12 Dixon, Patrick SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 0.5"
13 Little, Josh SO Albany 32' 0.5"
14 Trefz, Tucker SO Fennimore 30' 11.75"
15 Martin, William FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29' 2.5"
16 Adams, Josh FR Belmont 28' 3.25"
17 deHaan, Jozef FR Belmont 27' 8.5"
18 Swisher, Adam FR Galena 27' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johaningmeier, Adrian SO Prairie du Chien 34' 3.25"
2 Boisvert, Dylan JR Prairie du Chien 33' 10.75"
3 Wild, Isaac FR Monroe 32' 7.0"
4 Harder, Jake SR Monroe 32' 3.5"
5 Mackey, Logan JR Galena 29' 7.25"
6 Coplien, Ethan FR Monroe 28' 11.0"
7 Shover, Bryss FR Monticello 28' 3.25"
8 Belhaj, Hakiem FR Southwestern 25' 0.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jansen, Jake SR Cuba City 37' 11.75"
2 Berra, Andrew SO Albany 37' 9.25"
3 Droeszler, Jacob JR Southwestern 37' 3.25"
4 Heiser, Jacob SR River Valley 37' 2.25"
5 Cabrera, Gage SR Boscobel 35' 11.75"
6 Fischer, Corey FR Prairie du Chien 34' 10.25"
7 Lesandrini, Brandon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34' 3.5"
8 Prete, Jacob SR Cuba City 34' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sinagra, Brandon FR Galena 38' 7.0"
2 Friederick, Sam JR Lancaster 38' 0.25"
3 Matuszak, Eric SR Cuba City 36' 11.0"
4 Kienitz, Ory SR Lancaster 36' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedig, Tucker JR Belmont 54' 3.0" 10
2 Bahena, Cruz JR Darlington 46' 1.0" 8
3 Erickson, Brett JR Darlington 45' 11.75" 6
4 McNeely, Kade SR Galena 42' 3.75" 5
5 Wilson, Reid SR Fennimore 41' 8.5" 4
6 Lovell, Dakota SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 41' 2.75" 3
7 Rohn, Eric SR Fennimore 40' 5.0" 2
8 Friederick, Jade SR Fennimore 40' 1.0" 1
9 Eastlick, Cole SO River Valley 39' 7.0"
10 Roth, Wyatt SO Boscobel 39' 2.5"
11 Webb, Logan SR Albany 39' 0.0"
12 Schildgen, Mitchell SR Lancaster 36' 5.75"
13 Schoenenberger, Grant SR Albany 34' 8.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalsberg, Marcus SO Boscobel 93' 1.0"
2 Bockhop, Terry JR Cuba City 89' 5.0"
3 Coplien, Ethan FR Monroe 81' 10.0"
4 Mackey, Logan JR Galena 79' 5.0"
5 Droeszler, Jacob JR Southwestern 78' 3.0"
6 Wild, Isaac FR Monroe 77' 5.0"
7 Shover, Bryss FR Monticello 72' 0.0"
8 Baker, Griffin JR Monticello 69' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heiser, Jacob SR River Valley 111' 5.0"
2 Prete, Jacob SR Cuba City 101' 6.0"
3 Lovell, Dakota SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 100' 0.0"
4 Cabrera, Gage SR Boscobel 99' 0.0"
5 Harder, Jake SR Monroe 98' 2.0"
6 Wright, Dominic FR Prairie du Chien 97' 3.0"
7 Zenz, Phillip SR Lancaster 93' 4.0"
8 Boyle, Jacob JR Darlington 92' 10.0"
9 Anderson, Mikhail SO Lancaster 91' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roth, Wyatt SO Boscobel 116' 3.0" 4
2 Friederick, Jade SR Fennimore 109' 0.0"
3 Wilson, Reid SR Fennimore 106' 0.0"
4 Burkholder, Ben SO Cuba City 104' 9.0"
5 Berra, Andrew SO Albany 101' 11.0"
6 Lesandrini, Brandon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 101' 5.0"
7 Wolf, Zach JR Darlington 94' 7.0"
8 Sinagra, Brandon FR Galena 87' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedig, Tucker JR Belmont 155' 6.0" 10
2 Webb, Logan SR Albany 131' 2.0" 8
3 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 127' 7.0" 6
4 Coulthard, AJ JR Darlington 127' 3.0" 5
5 Eastlick, Cole SO River Valley 114' 3.0" 3
6 McNeely, Kade SR Galena 113' 5.0" 2
7 Schoenenberger, Grant SR Albany 112' 1.0" 1
8 Friederick, Sam JR Lancaster 107' 2.0"
9 Rohn, Eric SR Fennimore 103' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Kaitlyn SO Cuba City 13.49 10
2 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 13.56 8
3 Walton, Lindsey SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.65 6
4 Sherman, Bailey FR Fennimore 14.67 5
5 Tranel, Melissa SO Southwestern 14.84 4
6 Welter, Hannah FR Southwestern 14.94 3
7 Weber, Meghan JR Darlington 15.26 2
8 Doherty, Haley SO Monroe 15.47 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 14.30
2 Doherty, Haley SO Monroe 15.37
3 Walters, Karlene FR Monticello 16.24
4 Mumm, Hailey SO Lancaster 16.58
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Kaitlyn SO Cuba City 13.64
2 Sherman, Bailey FR Fennimore 15.08
3 White, Karli SR Prairie du Chien 15.52
4 Travis, Maddie FR Belmont 15.83
5 Larson, Kristina FR Lancaster 16.64
6 Burch, Jessa SO Monroe 16.77
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Welter, Hannah FR Southwestern 14.70
2 Engels, Baylie FR Monroe 15.57
3 DuBord, Kaylee SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 15.89
4 McKillip, Mandy JR Darlington 16.68
5 Helbing, Brittney FR Fennimore 16.75
6 Drews, Klara SR Belmont 17.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walton, Lindsey SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.91
2 Tranel, Melissa SO Southwestern 15.10
3 Weber, Meghan JR Darlington 15.52
4 Jones, Elle JR Cuba City 15.63
5 Reynolds, Brianna FR Lancaster 15.89
6 Lehr, Natalie JR Monticello 16.49
7 Archuadze, Elene JR Boscobel 20.48

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 27.65 10
2 Toye, Hannah SR Boscobel 28.13 8
3 Kerkel, Bailey SO Cuba City 28.61 6
4 Kerkel, Amanda SR Cuba City 28.78 5
5 Ring, Jamie JR River Valley 29.57 4
6 Dresen, Stasia SO Fennimore 30.42 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerkel, Amanda SR Cuba City 28.90
2 Murphy, Paige FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 30.31
3 Mortaloni, Ciearria SO Albany 31.75
4 Brennan, Lizzy FR Monroe 32.85
5 Schuetz, Cheyenne SO Darlington 34.94
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dresen, Stasia SO Fennimore 29.55
2 Skemp, Olivia SR Prairie du Chien 30.11
3 Gotto, Haley FR Lancaster 30.11
4 Welter, Hannah FR Southwestern 31.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerkel, Bailey SO Cuba City 29.49
2 Moret, Brooke JR Prairie du Chien 30.17
3 Hoesly, Lyndsay JR Albany 30.78
4 Green, Jade SR Monticello 31.49
5 Bahl, Mallory FR Lancaster 31.81
6 Travis, Maddie FR Belmont 33.42
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Toye, Hannah SR Boscobel 28.11
2 Knutson, Riley SO River Valley 30.85
3 Tranel, Melissa SO Southwestern 32.03
4 Walters, Karlene FR Monticello 34.00
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 28.31
2 Ring, Jamie JR River Valley 30.04
3 Zanow, Mackenzie JR Monticello 31.41
4 Francis, Hope FR Darlington 32.00
5 Bender, Brooke SO Fennimore 33.26
6 Stukenberg, Anna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 35.96

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeHaie, Elizabeth SR Prairie du Chien 1:14.16
2 Walters, Karlene FR Monticello 1:21.05
3 Lehr, Natalie JR Monticello 1:21.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Hope FR Darlington 1:13.89
2 Adams, Amanda SO Cuba City 1:14.41
3 Kreul, Mariah SR Fennimore 1:15.75
4 Bender, Brooke SO Fennimore 1:15.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peer, Shaniah SR Boscobel 1:12.54
2 Carey, Katie JR Cuba City 1:14.54
3 Pahnke, Abby FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:17.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doll, Ashton SO Lancaster 1:05.79 3
2 Townsend, Sonja SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:07.17 2
3 Knutson, Riley SO River Valley 1:07.88
4 Trumm, Kenzie JR Boscobel 1:11.39
5 Funk, Madelyn SO Southwestern 1:14.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brittany JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 58.65 10
2 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 1:03.30 8
3 Langkamp, Carly SO Darlington 1:03.39 6
4 Murray, Sadie SO Cuba City 1:04.37 5
5 Elliott, Brooke JR Lancaster 1:04.97 4
6 Moret, Brooke JR Prairie du Chien 1:07.18 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Jonessa SO Lancaster 2:43.50 4
2 Heisz, Leslie SO Fennimore 3:01.78 1
3 Kammerude, Haley SR Southwestern 3:03.26
4 Smith, Jillian SO Fennimore 3:04.57
5 McDonald, Bailey FR Darlington 3:04.77
6 Halvorson, Allie SO Darlington 3:14.13
7 Udelhoven, Brianna SR Fennimore 3:25.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brittany JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:25.88 10
2 Wagner, Sydney JR Lancaster 2:35.44 8
3 Cullen, Claire SR Darlington 2:36.10 6
4 Davis, Rachel SO Boscobel 2:41.78 5
5 Timmerman, Katelyn SO Cuba City 2:47.83 3
6 Peer, Shaniah SR Boscobel 2:51.52 2
7 LeHaie, Elizabeth SR Prairie du Chien 3:03.01

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Mackenzie FR Boscobel 5:49.02 10
2 Foley, Keely JR Boscobel 5:49.35 8
3 Hlavachek, Bailey SR Albany 5:57.71 6
4 Bowar, Claire SR Prairie du Chien 6:06.38 5
5 Meister, Johanna JR Darlington 6:12.18 4
6 Redfearn, Bailey JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6:27.49 3
7 LeHaie, Elizabeth SR Prairie du Chien 6:31.04 2
8 Day, Caroline FR Fennimore 6:32.20 1
9 Risley, Ashley SO Monticello 6:35.46
10 Blum, Lilly JR Monticello 6:38.82
11 Heisz, Leslie SO Fennimore 6:41.95
12 Bendorf, Rose JR Tri State Homeschool 6:47.73
13 Schlaugat, Veronica JR Fennimore 6:48.43
14 Robiolio, Hope JR Darlington 6:48.85
15 Kauffman, Nicole SR Boscobel 7:03.19
16 Harkness, Rebecca SR Tri State Homeschool 7:21.60

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Brooke JR Lancaster 12:21.69 10
2 Kauffman, Mackenzie FR Boscobel 12:38.38 8
3 Schilling, Paige FR Darlington 13:14.03 6
4 Woyak, Sydnee SO Albany 13:30.48 5
5 Pedersen, Sara SR Belmont 13:30.55 4
6 Graves, Hiede JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13:47.77 3
7 Blum, Lilly JR Monticello 13:55.15 2
8 Ftizsimons, Darby SR Darlington 13:59.84 1
9 Risley, Ashley SO Monticello 14:24.91
10 Morris, Savannah SO Lancaster 14:54.09

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Danielle SR Cuba City 16.86 10
2 Davis, Abagail JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.47 8
3 Klein, Alie SO Belmont 18.04 6
4 Lange, Karissa JR Boscobel 18.49 5
5 Haines, Carli JR Boscobel 19.93 4
6 Caldwell, Felicia JR Albany 20.35 3
7 Bainbridge, Aly SO Lancaster 20.39 2
8 Boughton, Micaela JR Boscobel 21.89 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weber, Danielle SR Cuba City 17.27
2 Klein, Alie SO Belmont 18.16
3 Lange, Karissa JR Boscobel 18.53
4 Boughton, Micaela JR Boscobel 20.26
5 Croft, McKenzie SR Fennimore 21.13
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Abagail JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.88
2 Haines, Carli JR Boscobel 20.28
3 Caldwell, Felicia JR Albany 20.62
4 Bainbridge, Aly SO Lancaster 20.97
5 Udelhoven, Brianna SR Fennimore 23.88

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boughton, Micaela JR Boscobel 58.71 3
2 Haines, Carli JR Boscobel 1:00.21 2
3 Bainbridge, Aly SO Lancaster 1:00.51 1
4 Ottesen, Cynthia FR Lancaster 1:02.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Udelhoven, Cheyenne SO Fennimore 51.14 10
2 Davis, Abagail JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 52.11 8
3 Klein, Alie SO Belmont 53.83 6
4 Lange, Karissa JR Boscobel 56.29 5
5 Caldwell, Felicia JR Albany 56.80 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toye, Hannah SR Boscobel 5' 0.0" 10
2 Lange, Karissa JR Boscobel 4' 8.0" 8
3 Udelhoven, Cheyenne SO Fennimore 4' 8.0" 6
4 Sprosty, Kiersten SR Prairie du Chien 4' 8.0" 5
5 Davis, Brittany JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 6.0" 4
6 deHaan, Jannie JR Belmont 4' 6.0" 2.5
7 Wallenhorst, Addy JR Cuba City 4' 6.0" 2.5
8 Rankin, Taryn FR Darlington 4' 4.0" 1
9 Fitzsimons, Sadie FR Darlington 4' 4.0"
10 Doll, Ashton SO Lancaster 4' 4.0"
11 Moret, Autumn JR Boscobel 4' 2.0"
12 Vincent, Mikayla FR Lancaster 4' 2.0"
13 Whitish, Danielle JR Fennimore 4' 2.0"
14 Klein, Alie SO Belmont 4' 0.0"
15 Larson, Kristina FR Lancaster -
16 Hauser, Paige SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Shai SR Darlington 8' 0.0" 10
2 Trumm, Kenzie JR Boscobel 7' 6.0" 8
3 McDaniel, Shannon SR Darlington 7' 6.0" 6
4 Graves, Hiede JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7' 0.0" 5
5 Haines, Sydney FR Boscobel 7' 0.0" 4
6 Langkamp, Carly SO Darlington 7' 0.0" 3
7 Ginter, Nikki JR Cuba City 6' 6.0" 1.5
8 Brennan, Lizzy FR Monroe 6' 6.0" 1.5
9 Jones, Elle JR Cuba City 6' 0.0"
10 Woyak, Sydnee SO Albany 6' 0.0"
11 Engels, Baylie FR Monroe 6' 0.0"
12 Sherman, Bailey FR Fennimore 6' 0.0"
13 Bainbridge, Aly SO Lancaster -
14 Wallenhorst, Addy JR Cuba City -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Danielle SR Cuba City 15' 10.0" 10
2 Kaiser, Kaitlyn SO Cuba City 15' 7.0" 8
3 Wickman, Kaylee JR River Valley 14' 10.75" 6
4 Ackerman, Sam SR Fennimore 14' 9.5" 5
5 Murphy, Paige FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14' 5.0" 4
6 Eno, Claire SO River Valley 14' 1.0" 3
7 Davis, Abagail JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 10.0" 2
8 Dresen, Stasia SO Fennimore 13' 0.0" 1
9 Moret, Brooke JR Prairie du Chien 12' 9.0"
10 Kammerude, Haley SR Southwestern 11' 11.0"
11 Hood, Dezi JR Fennimore 11' 10.5"
12 Stein, Brittney FR Lancaster 11' 10.0"
13 Caldwell, Felicia JR Albany 11' 7.5"
14 Halvorson, Allie SO Darlington 10' 9.5"
15 Burch, Jessa SO Monroe 10' 7.25"
16 Blumer, Lauren FR Albany 10' 5.75"
17 Travis, Maddie FR Belmont 10' 3.0"
18 Pedersen, Sara SR Belmont 9' 5.0"
19 Mendez, Brenda FR Darlington 9' 3.25"
20 Smith, Ali SO Southwestern 8' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Sadie SO Cuba City 32' 2.0" 10
2 Ackerman, Sam SR Fennimore 32' 1.0" 8
3 Skemp, Olivia SR Prairie du Chien 29' 2.5" 6
4 Vesperman, Jena SR Lancaster 29' 0.0" 5
5 Moret, Autumn JR Boscobel 27' 7.5" 4
6 Green, Jade SR Monticello 26' 10.5" 3
7 Check, Katie SO Prairie du Chien 26' 7.5" 2
8 King, Courtney SR Darlington 25' 3.5" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bravo, Hilda SR Monticello 23' 7.75"
2 Trapp, Katie FR Albany 21' 11.5"
3 Bahl, Mallory FR Lancaster 21' 9.25"
4 Bohringer, Joelle FR Boscobel 21' 9.0"
5 Smith, Ali SO Southwestern 21' 5.75"
6 Gierhart, Samantha SO Monticello 19' 11.0"
7 Axelsson, Thea SR Southwestern 19' 10.0"
8 Drews, Klara SR Belmont 19' 10.0"
9 Baumgartner, Alma SR Monticello 19' 9.0"
10 Crist, Madison FR Boscobel 15' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenson, Madeline SO Darlington 28' 3.75" 1
2 Fields, Camry FR Cuba City 27' 0.0"
3 Peach, Mylani FR Monroe 26' 9.0"
4 Kopp, Payton FR Cuba City 26' 3.25"
5 Hemmer, Hayley SR Prairie du Chien 24' 10.5"
6 Wedig, Isabel FR Darlington 24' 5.25"
7 Daugherty, Kayla FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 23' 8.5"
8 Helbing, Brittney FR Fennimore 23' 6.75"
9 Sinkule, Alyssa SO Monroe 23' 1.75"
10 Shunk, Melissa SO Albany 23' 1.0"
11 Bennett, Rebecca SR Monroe 17' 11.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedige, Mollie JR Cuba City 41' 4.5" 10
2 Liegel, Rachel JR River Valley 38' 0.75" 8
3 Neisius, Aspen SO Fennimore 35' 3.5" 6
4 Fischer, Hali SR Prairie du Chien 32' 9.0" 5
5 Bahl, Brittany JR Lancaster 31' 9.5" 4
6 Kruger, Katie JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 30' 1.75" 3
7 Rickleff, Paige SO Prairie du Chien 30' 0.75" 2
8 Whitish, Danielle JR Fennimore 28' 1.5"
9 Wamsley, Teresa JR Darlington 27' 8.75"
10 Malkow, Marley SO Albany 27' 5.75"
11 Budden, Michelle SO Southwestern 27' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rickleff, Paige SO Prairie du Chien 96' 2.0" 2
2 McCoy, Cassidy FR Monroe 63' 2.0"
3 Trapp, Katie FR Albany 61' 6.0"
4 Blum, December SO Monroe 59' 10.0"
5 Bravo, Hilda SR Monticello 58' 11.0"
6 Gierhart, Samantha SO Monticello 57' 10.0"
7 Haines, Carli JR Boscobel 56' 8.0"
8 Helbing, Brittney FR Fennimore 56' 5.0"
9 Henson, Rebekah JR Monticello 48' 1.0"
10 Bohringer, Joelle FR Boscobel 44' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daugherty, Kayla FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 92' 2.0"
2 Rankin, Taryn FR Darlington 87' 10.0"
3 Malkow, Marley SO Albany 83' 2.0"
4 Fields, Camry FR Cuba City 75' 9.0"
5 Rowe, Brook SO Monroe 73' 0.0"
6 Kopp, Payton FR Cuba City 71' 10.0"
7 Reichling, Kaitlyn FR Darlington 68' 4.0"
8 Drews, Klara SR Belmont 66' 1.0"
9 Bahl, Mallory FR Lancaster 63' 7.0"
10 Shunk, Melissa SO Albany 60' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Hali SR Prairie du Chien 108' 10.0" 10
2 Kruger, Katie JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 107' 6.0" 8
3 Kamps, Keegan JR Belmont 104' 4.0" 6
4 Kamps, Jordyn SR Belmont 103' 4.0" 5
5 Neisius, Aspen SO Fennimore 99' 0.0" 4
6 Budden, Michelle SO Southwestern 97' 7.0" 3
7 Bahl, Brittany JR Lancaster 94' 2.0" 1
8 Wedige, Mollie JR Cuba City 93' 6.0"
9 Liegel, Rachel JR River Valley 86' 0.0"
10 Bastian, Payton SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 81' 8.0"
11 Wamsley, Teresa JR Darlington 78' 8.0"