EPGTF Girls Last Chance

Scores:
Team Score
El Paso-Gridley89
Henry-Senachwine73
Peoria Christian61
Fieldcrest51
Deer Creek-Mackinaw47

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 14.99
2 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 15.14
3 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 15.14
4 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 16.48
5 Oser, Brittnei JR Henry-Senachwine 20.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 12.78 8
2 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 12.97 6
3 Johnson, Rachel JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 13.62 4
4 Dalton, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 13.64 2
5 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 13.65 1
6 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 14.09
7 Baldwin, Annette SO Fieldcrest 14.17

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Good, Kaeli SO Peoria Christian 31.24
2 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 32.45
3 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 32.76
4 Oser, Brittnei JR Henry-Senachwine 43.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 26.94 8
2 Hatfield, Cindy SR Peoria Christian 28.36 6
3 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 28.51 4
4 Johnson, Rachel JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.63 2
5 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 28.81 1
6 Baldwin, Annette SO Fieldcrest 29.80
7 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 30.63
8 Kelleher, Abbi SO Henry-Senachwine 30.70

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 1:11.18
2 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 1:17.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 1:01.18 8
2 Pawlak, Chelsea FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:01.95 6
3 Mohr, Taylor SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:02.60 4
4 Yanke, Melanie JR Henry-Senachwine 1:03.27 2
5 Kereta, Amber JR Henry-Senachwine 1:03.29 1
6 Lisanby, Sarah JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 1:06.06
7 Weers, Claire FR Fieldcrest 1:07.41
8 Pongracz, Erin SO Fieldcrest 1:08.43

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bottorff, Mysteree SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:35.84 8
2 Ladd, Aleksa SO Fieldcrest 2:42.99 6
3 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 2:59.73 4
4 Aldana, Kaylee FR Fieldcrest 3:08.50 2
5 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 3:11.07 1
6 Kridner, Autumn JR El Paso-Gridley 3:14.61
7 Knisley, Payton FR Henry-Senachwine 3:16.83

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abella, Jackie SO Henry-Senachwine 6:44.85 8
2 Wiest, Cordelia FR Henry-Senachwine 6:57.23 6
3 Roat, Lydia FR Peoria Christian 7:13.78 4
4 Schmidgall, Dru SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 7:57.31 2
5 Barhum, Abbey SR El Paso-Gridley 10:38.54 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Good, Kaeli SO Peoria Christian 15:50.00 8
2 Schmidgall, Dru SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 16:51.00 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 19.97
2 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 20.69
3 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 20.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 16.14 8
2 Schwindenhammer, Madison SO Peoria Christian 16.73 6
3 Ehresman, Rebekah SR El Paso-Gridley 17.06 4
4 Sendelbach, Lauren SR Henry-Senachwine 17.75 2
5 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 17.85 1
6 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 18.76

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogner, Ann FR Henry-Senachwine 4' 10.0" 8
2 McGinnis, Abby SR Peoria Christian 4' 4.0" 6
3 Hoselton, Lauren FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 4.0" 3
4 Morrison, Maddie FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 4.0" 3
5 Ballard, Sidney FR Peoria Christian 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 16' 2.0" 8
2 Cluskey, Emma JR Henry-Senachwine 16' 0.25" 6
3 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 5.5" 4
4 Wilson, Lauren SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 2.0" 2
5 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 13' 8.5" 1
6 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 13' 1.5"
7 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 12' 10.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 33' 10.5" 8
2 Schwindenhammer, Madison SO Peoria Christian 32' 2.5" 6

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson-Hough, Jossie JR Henry-Senachwine 31' 7.0" 8
2 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 11.25" 6
3 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 29' 4.25" 4
4 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 27' 5.25" 2
5 Bagby, Kortney FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 1.25" 1
6 Paradies, Allie SR El Paso-Gridley 23' 4.0"
7 Dalton, Sarah JR Peoria Christian 22' 5.5"
8 Hatfield, Cindy SR Peoria Christian 20' 9.0"
9 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 20' 0.5"
10 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 19' 4.75"
11 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 16' 6.75"
12 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 3.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 91' 5.0" 8
2 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 65' 11.0" 6
3 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 63' 7.0" 4
4 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 60' 10.0" 2
5 Bagby, Kortney FR El Paso-Gridley 55' 0.0" 1
6 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 50' 8.0"
7 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 37' 10.0"
8 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 35' 0.0"