NUIC Boys Championship Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Polo137
Pecatonica-Durand125
Galena79
Lena-Winslow77.5
Milledgeville46
West Carroll40
Pearl City21.5
Ashton-Franklin Center17
Dakota7
South Beloit5
 
Women's Score
Stockton86
Lena-Winslow71
Dakota66
Galena66
Pecatonica-Durand54
West Carroll54
Milledgeville51
Polo51
Pearl City26
Ashton-Franklin Center1

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 11.49 10
2 Thayer, Alex JR Pecatonica-Durand 11.61 8
3 Grobe, Brooks SO Polo 11.62 6
4 Barkalow, Max JR Polo 11.68 4
5 Finn, Mike SR Ashton-Franklin Center 11.73 2
6 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 11.74 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Finn, Mike SR Ashton-Franklin Center 11.69
2 Diaz, Marcelo FR Galena 11.84
3 Bautista, Alex FR South Beloit 12.81
4 Reeves, James SO West Carroll 13.96
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barkalow, Max JR Polo 11.79
2 Kluck, Cody JR Pearl City 12.15
3 Litow, Bailey FR Lena-Winslow 12.15
4 Hemmer, Josh FR Pecatonica-Durand 12.74
5 Wilkins, Abe JR Dakota 13.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grobe, Brooks SO Polo 11.66
2 Walker, Daniel SR Milledgeville 11.91
3 Wilson, Paul SR South Beloit 12.03
4 Toelke, Dylan FR Dakota 12.61
5 Gendusa, Mike SR Ashton-Franklin Center 12.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 11.53
2 Thayer, Alex JR Pecatonica-Durand 11.68
3 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 11.71
4 Waite, Josh JR Milledgeville 12.48
5 Storjohann, Tanner SR West Carroll 13.19

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 22.83 10
2 Stukenberg, Nathan JR Polo 23.06 8
3 Snyder, Alex SR Pecatonica-Durand 23.54 6
4 Grobe, Brooks SO Polo 23.65 4
5 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 24.41 2
6 Diaz, Marcelo FR Galena 24.52 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snyder, Alex SR Pecatonica-Durand 23.46
2 Grobe, Brooks SO Polo 23.55
3 Ramsey, Trevor JR Ashton-Franklin Center 25.22
4 Wilson, Paul SR South Beloit 25.44
5 Magana, Adrian SR West Carroll 28.57
6 Wilkins, Abe JR Dakota 29.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stukenberg, Nathan JR Polo 23.29
2 Diaz, Marcelo FR Galena 24.21
3 Lunde, Dennis SO Pecatonica-Durand 24.34
4 Waite, Josh JR Milledgeville 25.31
5 Lundgren, Ian FR West Carroll 26.02
6 Foster, Kaleb FR Ashton-Franklin Center 29.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 23.33
2 Townsend, Antonio JR Galena 23.60
3 Walker, Daniel SR Milledgeville 24.55
4 VanFleet, Dan JR Dakota 24.62
5 Bautista, Alex FR South Beloit 25.91

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesiewicz, Merrick FR Milledgeville 1:03.64
2 Stines, Caleb FR West Carroll 1:05.96
3 Chase, Kyle JR Galena 1:09.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Ben SO Lena-Winslow 55.88
2 Bautista, Alex FR South Beloit 59.78
3 Strauch, Mike SR West Carroll 1:03.78
4 LaFrentz, Ben SR Ashton-Franklin Center 1:04.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einsweiler, Dylan JR Galena 55.47
2 Brubaker, Jason SO Milledgeville 55.86
3 Smith, Fano JR Dakota 56.67
4 Asche, Colton SR Pecatonica-Durand 57.39
5 Wilson, Paul SR South Beloit 1:01.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Tristan SR Lena-Winslow 51.27 10
2 Kluck, Cody JR Pearl City 52.10 8
3 Cavanaugh, Brian SR Polo 52.85 6
4 Evenson, Rhyse SR Pecatonica-Durand 52.88 4
5 Cheeseman, Kevin JR Polo 54.60 2
6 Stephens, Riley JR Ashton-Franklin Center 54.67 1

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruark, Trevor JR Galena 2:21.00
2 Wilkins, Samson SO Dakota 2:22.92
3 Litwiller, Troy SO Milledgeville 2:26.73
4 Brehm, Nate FR West Carroll 2:33.02
5 Barklow, Brent JR Pearl City 2:40.05
6 Alexander, Dylan FR Milledgeville 2:42.70
7 Drake, Cody SR Pearl City 2:47.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Jeff SR West Carroll 2:10.08 10
2 Mundell, Glen SO Ashton-Franklin Center 2:10.48 8
3 Ditzler, Ethan SR Polo 2:12.08 6
4 Peters, Justin SO Lena-Winslow 2:14.02 4
5 Ditzler, Jesse SO Polo 2:15.02 2
6 Santoro, Frank JR Lena-Winslow 2:17.75 1
7 Schulze, Lucas SO Pecatonica-Durand 2:17.77
8 Nauman, Luke JR Galena 2:21.12

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Degner, Jeremy SR Pecatonica-Durand 4:46.51 10
2 Colborn, Clay SO Pecatonica-Durand 4:51.85 8
3 Pauley, Cooper SR Milledgeville 4:54.21 6
4 Casey, Jeff SR West Carroll 4:57.29 4
5 Ditzler, Ethan SR Polo 5:01.17 2
6 Leon Luna, Justino SR South Beloit 5:05.52 1
7 Werkheiser, Joe JR Lena-Winslow 5:11.95
8 Peters, Justin SO Lena-Winslow 5:15.77
9 Todd, Hunter SO Milledgeville 5:24.19
10 Hartman, Daniel FR West Carroll 5:35.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mundell, Glen SO Ashton-Franklin Center 5:12.43
2 Cheeseman, Mathew FR Polo 5:20.91
3 Lott, Tim SR Pearl City 5:34.64
4 Kempel, Sam JR Pearl City 5:42.60
5 Zaleski, Eddie FR Dakota 5:46.64
6 Chase, Kevin JR Galena 7:01.80

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauley, Cooper SR Milledgeville 10:37.91 10
2 Hartman, Daniel FR West Carroll 11:06.76 8
3 Werkheiser, Joe JR Lena-Winslow 11:09.05 6
4 Leon Luna, Justino SR South Beloit 11:26.96 4
5 Dominguez, Miguel SR Polo 11:29.37 2
6 Lobdell, Kade FR Lena-Winslow 11:32.00 1
7 Munson, Grant FR Pecatonica-Durand 11:34.43
8 Dandona, Paawan SR West Carroll 11:57.91
9 Todd, Hunter SO Milledgeville 12:19.69
10 Sandoval, Andre JR Pecatonica-Durand 13:35.57
11 Sherriff, Mike JR Pearl City 14:11.23
12 Hanlon, Jake JR Polo 14:13.51
13 Velezco, Demetrio JR Pearl City 15:33.08

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 15.74 10
2 Baltz, Ethan SR Galena 15.85 8
3 Kinney, Dallas SR Pecatonica-Durand 16.94 6
4 Schmidt, Zach JR Milledgeville 17.04 4
5 Genarro, Joe JR Milledgeville 17.68 2
6 Sargent, Dakota SR Pearl City 18.13 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schmidt, Zach JR Milledgeville 17.71
2 Kinney, Dallas SR Pecatonica-Durand 17.82
3 Reining, Kaleb JR Polo 19.25
4 Welling, Brian FR Dakota 20.48
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baltz, Ethan SR Galena 16.04
2 Rinaldo, Nathan JR Polo 18.03
3 Casey, Jacob FR West Carroll 18.76
4 Swanson, Trent JR Pecatonica-Durand 19.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 16.40
2 Sargent, Dakota SR Pearl City 17.96
3 Genarro, Joe JR Milledgeville 17.97
4 Ehlers, Cameron SO West Carroll 20.60
5 Way, Ty FR South Beloit 22.33

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Jacob FR West Carroll 48.18
2 Welling, Brian FR Dakota 49.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Genarro, Joe JR Milledgeville 45.22 2
2 Rinaldo, Nathan JR Polo 45.80
3 Baltz, Ethan SR Galena 46.28
4 Miller, Ryan FR Dakota 46.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thayer, Alex JR Pecatonica-Durand 42.33 10
2 Schmidt, Zach JR Milledgeville 43.70 8
3 Kinney, Dallas SR Pecatonica-Durand 44.77 6
4 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 44.91 4
5 Reining, Kaleb JR Polo 45.74 1
6 Ehlers, Cameron SO West Carroll 45.88

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Brian SR Polo 6' 2.0" 10
2 Cavanaugh, Brad SO Polo 6' 0.0" 8
3 North, Brad JR Pecatonica-Durand 5' 10.0" 6
4 Wise, Adam SO Dakota 5' 6.0" 4
5 Kluck, Cody JR Pearl City 5' 4.0" 1.5
6 Leverton, Mike SR Lena-Winslow 5' 4.0" 1.5
7 Schubert, Tristan SR Pearl City 5' 4.0"
8 Kinney, Dallas SR Pecatonica-Durand 5' 2.0"
9 McColley, Anthony JR West Carroll 5' 0.0"
10 Vanhook, Mason JR West Carroll -

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Carlos JR Pecatonica-Durand 11' 0.0" 10
2 Cain, Ethan SO Polo 10' 0.0" 8
3 Ditzler, Jesse SO Polo 8' 0.0" 6
4 Frye, Davin SO Pecatonica-Durand 7' 6.0" 4

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Daniel SR Milledgeville 21' 8.0" 10
2 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 21' 4.5" 8
3 Evenson, Rhyse SR Pecatonica-Durand 20' 4.5" 6
4 Stephens, Riley JR Ashton-Franklin Center 19' 5.5" 4
5 Genarro, Joe JR Milledgeville 18' 6.0" 2
6 Casey, Jacob FR West Carroll 18' 4.0" 1
7 Ditzler, Ethan SR Polo 18' 3.0"
8 Asche, Colton SR Pecatonica-Durand 17' 9.0"
9 Stapleton, Preston SO Polo 17' 7.5"
10 Holland, Hunter FR Galena 16' 10.0"
11 Welling, Brian FR Dakota 16' 10.0"
12 Lundgren, Ian FR West Carroll 15' 1.0"
13 Barklow, Brent JR Pearl City 14' 9.5"
14 Miller, Ryan FR Dakota 14' 7.5"
15 Sherriff, Joe FR Pearl City 12' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Brian SR Polo 42' 2.0" 10
2 Flack, Caleb SO Galena 41' 5.0" 8
3 Thorsen, Austin SR Galena 39' 5.0" 6
4 Cavanaugh, Brad SO Polo 38' 3.0" 4
5 Palmer, Collin SR Pecatonica-Durand 37' 8.0" 2
6 Saunders, Devin SR West Carroll 35' 9.0" 1
7 Holste, Matt FR Dakota 34' 8.5"
8 Downs, Isaiah SO Pearl City 33' 1.5"
9 Wilkins, Samson SO Dakota 30' 10.5"
10 Palmer, Reese SO Pecatonica-Durand 30' 8.0"
11 Alexander, Dylan FR Milledgeville 30' 7.0"
12 Storjohann, Clayton SO West Carroll 29' 7.0"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Nathaniel SR Ashton-Franklin Center 34' 3.5"
2 Carey, Jacob SR West Carroll 34' 3.0"
3 Steen, Blake SR Milledgeville 33' 11.0"
4 Wienke, Rodney SR Milledgeville 32' 2.5"
5 Scibona, Russell SR Pecatonica-Durand 32' 0.5"
6 Parks, Gage SR Ashton-Franklin Center 31' 0.0"
7 Fossett, Jordan SR West Carroll 28' 9.5"
8 Way, Ty FR South Beloit 22' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Anthony JR Lena-Winslow 44' 0.25" 10
2 McNeely, Kade SR Galena 42' 11.75" 8
3 Koch, Nathan FR Pecatonica-Durand 42' 7.5" 6
4 Packard, Michael SO Lena-Winslow 41' 0.5" 4
5 Dollmeyer, AJ SR Polo 40' 3.75" 2
6 Grossenbacher, Corbin SR Pearl City 38' 11.0" 1
7 Dominguez, Juan SO Polo 37' 8.25"
8 Flack, Carter SR Galena 36' 11.5"
9 Mellnick, Tyler SR Pearl City 36' 5.75"
10 Sweet, Andrew JR Dakota 34' 1.5"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Juilius, Brooks JR Lena-Winslow 111' 8.0"
2 Voss, Nathaniel SR Ashton-Franklin Center 87' 7.0"
3 Griffis, Brentlee JR West Carroll 87' 3.0"
4 Parks, Gage SR Ashton-Franklin Center 83' 8.0"
5 Wienke, Rodney SR Milledgeville 81' 7.0"
6 Fossett, Jordan SR West Carroll 79' 0.0"
7 Way, Ty FR South Beloit 55' 8.0"
8 Steen, Blake SR Milledgeville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dollmeyer, AJ SR Polo 126' 2.0" 10
2 North, Brad JR Pecatonica-Durand 125' 5.0" 8
3 McNeely, Kade SR Galena 116' 0.0" 6
4 Flack, Carter SR Galena 113' 7.0" 4
5 Myelle, Alan JR Lena-Winslow 113' 1.0" 2
6 Mellnick, Tyler SR Pearl City 112' 7.0" 1
7 Dominguez, Juan SO Polo 111' 8.0"
8 Dahl, Jordan SR Pecatonica-Durand 102' 3.0"
9 Wolf, Tylor SR Pearl City 96' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuckey, Ryle SO Stockton 13.62 10
2 Barr, Allison SO West Carroll 13.66 8
3 Medina, Elivia SO Milledgeville 14.06 6
4 Pilson, Macayla FR Pearl City 14.43 4
5 Goeke, Miranda FR Dakota 14.57 2
6 Walburg, Alexandra FR Galena 14.76 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Medina, Elivia SO Milledgeville 14.07
2 Pilson, Macayla FR Pearl City 14.34
3 Jones, Elle SO West Carroll 14.94
4 Schnitzler, Hannah SO Galena 15.65
5 Schubert, Lauryn FR Stockton 17.17
6 Sadler, Emily FR Pecatonica-Durand 17.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barr, Allison SO West Carroll 13.77
2 Walburg, Alexandra FR Galena 14.82
3 Ayres, Kaylee FR Dakota 15.06
4 Parkinson, Lana SO Lena-Winslow 15.69
5 Cranes, Rose SO Pecatonica-Durand 16.01
6 Minton, Caitlynn SO Polo 17.75
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stuckey, Ryle SO Stockton 13.74
2 Goeke, Miranda FR Dakota 14.81
3 Chapman, Kenzie SO Lena-Winslow 15.00
4 Rod, Audrey FR Ashton-Franklin Center 15.30
5 Strock, Kerry SO Pearl City 15.80
6 Felin, Tara SR Polo 16.07

Women's 200m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaats, Tabitha SO Galena 28.04 10
2 Stuckey, Ryle SO Stockton 28.19 8
3 Boomer, Ruth SO Dakota 28.49 6
4 Barr, Allison SO West Carroll 29.19 4
5 Medina, Elivia SO Milledgeville 29.90 2
6 Craft, Haylee SO Pecatonica-Durand 30.64 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Slaats, Tabitha SO Galena 27.64
2 Boomer, Ruth SO Dakota 28.53
3 Norton, Grace FR Milledgeville 29.99
4 Rhodes, Lauren FR Polo 30.30
5 McGinnis, Mazy FR Lena-Winslow 35.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stuckey, Ryle SO Stockton 28.15
2 Pilson, Macayla FR Pearl City 29.62
3 Walburg, Alexandra FR Galena 29.99
4 Reifsteck, Kaitlyn SO Dakota 34.50
5 Fenelon, Tara FR Polo 34.84
6 Sadler, Emily FR Pecatonica-Durand 37.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barr, Allison SO West Carroll 28.33
2 Medina, Elivia SO Milledgeville 29.31
3 Craft, Haylee SO Pecatonica-Durand 29.59
4 Rod, Audrey FR Ashton-Franklin Center 31.28
5 Divenere, Amber SO Lena-Winslow 31.77
6 Broshous, Addiah FR Stockton 36.13

Women's 400m Dash Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reidl, Emma FR Stockton 1:13.30
2 Schnitzler, Hannah SO Galena 1:14.69
3 Johnson, Aylssa SO Pearl City 1:17.46
4 Haas, Courtney FR Stockton 1:18.58
5 Spradlin, Kiley FR Dakota 1:25.08
6 Bowling, Kristen FR Galena 1:25.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rod, Audrey FR Ashton-Franklin Center 1:10.79 1
2 Dusing, Mckenzie FR Polo 1:10.96
3 Guilinger, Hayley FR West Carroll 1:12.60
4 Walls, Elise FR West Carroll 1:12.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Hannah FR Dakota 1:04.57 10
2 Oellerich, Jordon SO Lena-Winslow 1:06.16 8
3 Norton, Grace FR Milledgeville 1:07.69 6
4 Scace, Megan FR Lena-Winslow 1:08.71 4
5 Kness, Hanna SO Pecatonica-Durand 1:09.47 2
6 Chambers, Maria SO Pearl City 1:11.57

Women's 800m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goeke, Miranda FR Dakota 2:32.08 10
2 Temperly, Kenzie SO Lena-Winslow 2:40.18 8
3 Fischer, Moriah FR Pearl City 2:46.89 6
4 Miller, Jessica FR Galena 2:46.91 4
5 Lilja, Kelli SO Dakota 2:51.85 2
6 Eisman, Skylar FR Pecatonica-Durand 2:54.33 1
7 Reese, Noelle SO Galena 2:56.25
8 Burton, Olivia FR West Carroll 2:58.51
9 Harbach, Analiesa FR Stockton 3:01.87
10 Kaney, Kalli SO Pearl City 3:04.20
11 Schmieder, Megan SO Milledgeville 3:06.08
12 Hoff, Adisyn FR Lena-Winslow 3:07.52
13 Dauphin, Lauren FR West Carroll 3:15.46
14 Volling, Lindsey SO Stockton 3:34.36

Women's 1600m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuthbertson, Kaylene FR Pecatonica-Durand 5:53.93 10
2 Temperly, Kenzie SO Lena-Winslow 5:55.10 8
3 Fischer, Moriah FR Pearl City 6:11.45 6
4 Eden, Kati SO Stockton 6:14.15 4
5 Schmieder, Megan SO Milledgeville 6:21.12 2
6 Reese, Noelle SO Galena 6:24.22 1
7 Hunter, Kali SO West Carroll 6:27.22
8 Blair, Cassie FR Stockton 6:30.25
9 Hansen, Peyton FR Dakota 6:34.42
10 Eisman, Skylar FR Pecatonica-Durand 6:49.69
11 Kuper, Anna FR Milledgeville 6:55.79
12 Cisketti, Haley SO Polo 6:58.19
13 Gerber, Kayleigh FR Lena-Winslow 7:01.70
14 Gutierrez, Jennifer FR West Carroll 7:44.58
15 Johnson, Aylssa SO Pearl City 7:50.97

Women's 3200m Run Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Noelle SO Galena 13:38.26 10
2 Schmieder, Megan SO Milledgeville 13:45.03 8
3 Hunter, Kali SO West Carroll 13:53.59 6
4 Eden, Kati SO Stockton 14:00.62 4
5 Kaney, Kalli SO Pearl City 14:40.16 2
6 Kuper, Anna FR Milledgeville 14:51.78 1
7 Warner, Jessie SO Lena-Winslow 15:26.33
8 Cisketti, Haley SO Polo 15:26.61
9 Seiple, Ali SO Lena-Winslow 15:36.08

Women's 100m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thayer, Katie FR Pecatonica-Durand 20.05 1
2 Rath, Elizabeth FR West Carroll 20.51
3 Schubert, Brynn FR Stockton 21.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MUnd, Logan FR Pecatonica-Durand 17.54 10
2 Slaats, Tabitha SO Galena 17.92 8
3 Stouffer, Aslan SO Lena-Winslow 18.21 6
4 Groenewold, Naeva SO Polo 19.19 4
5 Gorzny, Justine FR Polo 19.38 2
6 Karberg, Chloe FR Galena -

Women's 300m Hurdles Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rath, Elizabeth FR West Carroll 1:00.72 2
2 Schubert, Brynn FR Stockton 1:07.60 1
3 Decker, Hayley FR Pecatonica-Durand 1:09.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MUnd, Logan FR Pecatonica-Durand 51.15 10
2 Stouffer, Aslan SO Lena-Winslow 52.24 8
3 Karberg, Chloe FR Galena 54.04 6
4 Gorzny, Justine FR Polo 54.79 4

Women's High Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Courtney SO Polo 4' 6.0" 10
2 Hansen, Peyton FR Dakota 4' 4.0" 8
3 Haas, Courtney FR Stockton 4' 0.0" 4
4 Ballard, Hayley FR West Carroll 4' 0.0" 4
5 Jones, Elle SO West Carroll 4' 0.0" 4

Women's Long Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Allison SO West Carroll 15' 8.0" 10
2 Groenewold, Naeva SO Polo 15' 3.5" 8
3 Norton, Grace FR Milledgeville 14' 1.0" 6
4 Blair, Katie FR Stockton 13' 2.0" 4
5 Boomer, Ruth SO Dakota 13' 1.0" 2
6 Ayres, Kaylee FR Dakota 12' 11.5" 1
7 DuPlessis, Corian FR Galena 12' 9.5"
8 Chambers, Maria SO Pearl City 11' 11.0"
9 Scheider, Renee FR Lena-Winslow 11' 9.0"
10 Rod, Audrey FR Ashton-Franklin Center 11' 7.0"
11 Scace, Megan FR Lena-Winslow 11' 5.0"
12 Poff, Kennedy SO Polo 11' 2.5"
13 Walls, Elise FR West Carroll 11' 1.0"
14 Smith, Hayley FR Stockton 10' 9.5"
15 Grissinger, Paige FR Galena 10' 8.0"
16 Johnson, Aylssa SO Pearl City 9' 10.0"
17 Schulze, Taylor FR Pecatonica-Durand -
18 Sadler, Emily FR Pecatonica-Durand -

Women's Triple Jump Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groenewold, Naeva SO Polo 30' 10.0" 10
2 Kness, Hanna SO Pecatonica-Durand 30' 7.0" 8
3 Medina, Elivia SO Milledgeville 30' 5.5" 6
4 Spillane, Ellie FR Galena 30' 3.0" 4
5 Ryan, Hannah FR Dakota 29' 4.5" 2
6 Oellerich, Jordon SO Lena-Winslow 28' 8.0" 1
7 Cosgrove, Meagan SO Stockton 26' 9.0"
8 DuPlessis, Corian FR Galena 26' 6.5"
9 Guilinger, Hayley FR West Carroll 26' 5.0"
10 Scheider, Renee FR Lena-Winslow 26' 5.0"
11 Cranes, Rose SO Pecatonica-Durand -

Women's Shot Put Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tessendorf, Meg FR Pearl City 26' 4.0" 2
2 Strock, Kerry SO Pearl City 24' 4.0"
3 Schult, Brittany SO Dakota 20' 1.5"
4 Kurschner, Tess FR Polo 20' 1.5"
5 Grissinger, Paige FR Galena 18' 8.0"
6 Bowling, Kristen FR Galena 16' 5.0"
7 Schulze, Taylor FR Pecatonica-Durand 15' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmston, Jill FR Stockton 30' 4.5" 10
2 Reusch, Kaitlyn SO Stockton 30' 2.0" 8
3 Korf, Kaitlin SO Polo 29' 4.0" 6
4 Johnson, Samantha SO Milledgeville 28' 4.0" 4
5 Wiegert, Jennie FR Pecatonica-Durand 26' 0.5" 1
6 Gahm, Victoria FR Lena-Winslow 25' 3.5"
7 Snyder, Kendra SO Lena-Winslow 24' 9.0"
8 Barr, Sammy SO Dakota 24' 4.5"

Women's Discus Throw Fresh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tessendorf, Meg FR Pearl City 69' 10.0"
2 Strock, Kerry SO Pearl City 67' 11.0"
3 Wiegert, Jennie FR Pecatonica-Durand 65' 4.0"
4 Gunder, Emalie SO Polo 60' 1.0"
5 Sorn, Peyton FR Polo 57' 3.0"
6 Bowling, Kristen FR Galena 55' 3.0"
7 Grissinger, Paige FR Galena 50' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Samantha SO Milledgeville 83' 9.0" 10
2 Harmston, Jill FR Stockton 81' 10.0" 8
3 Gahm, Victoria FR Lena-Winslow 77' 1.0" 6
4 Willing, Andrea SO Dakota 76' 9.0" 4
5 Goeke, Kimmy SO Dakota 75' 6.0" 2
6 Enck, Hope FR Lena-Winslow 75' 1.0" 1
7 Reusch, Kaitlyn SO Stockton 74' 3.0"
8 Ortega, Jessica SO South Beloit 60' 7.0"