SEMO All-Comers

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Britton, Denzel JR Poplar Bluff 6.57
2 Matthews, Malik SR Millington Track Club 6.67
3 Lewis, Jabrille SR Unattached 6.68
4 Buchanan, deshon JR Dashers 6.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cockrell, Alijah SR St. Louis Express 6.68
2 Blackman, Justin SR St. Louis Express 6.74
3 Jones, Brian SR Millington Track Club 6.75
4 Nicks, Caleb SR St. Louis Express 7.09
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Jabrille SR Unattached 6.72
2 Curry, Demarius SR Millington Track Club 6.97
3 Silver, Ramon SR St. Louis Express 8.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Matthews, Malik SR Millington Track Club 6.73
2 Anderson, Deante FR East St. Louis 7.08
3 Gatewood, Dustin JR Poplar Bluff 7.17
4 Melgara, Doug SR St. Louis Warriors 7.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mattingly, Justin SR Unattached 7.00
2 Clemons, Caleb SR St. Louis Express 7.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cockrell, Alijah SR St. Louis Express 6.86
2 Barousse, Brett FR Poplar Bluff 7.21
3 Konecnik, Ian JR Unattached 7.45
4 Young (Jh), Ajhylon SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 10.40
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Britton, Denzel JR Poplar Bluff 6.70
2 Buchanan, deshon JR Dashers 6.70
3 Miller, Rayontay SR St. Louis Express 6.91
4 Anderson, Delano SO East St. Louis 6.94
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Eric SR St. Louis Express 7.10
2 Young, James FR East St. Louis 7.14
3 Johnson, Zack SR Millington Track Club 7.33
4 Barousse, Luke SR Poplar Bluff 9.20
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nicks, Caleb SR St. Louis Express 6.91
2 Boyd, Truquez SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 6.99
3 Creswell, Daylan FR Unattached 7.14
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Brian SR Millington Track Club 6.82
2 Liggins, Princeton SR St. Louis Express 7.00
3 Woods, Brandon SR Unattached 7.04
4 Fisher, Jarvis SO East St. Louis 7.58
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blackman, Justin SR St. Louis Express 6.82
2 Hesker, Cameron SO Northwest r-1 6.96
3 Laughlin, Sean SR Millington Track Club 7.74
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Reese SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.02
2 Potter, Chris SR St. Louis Express 7.03
3 Malveaux, DeShawn SR St. Louis Express 7.18

Men's Men 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Antonio SR Unattached 6.77
2 Raisbeck, Greg SR Unattached 7.27
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Atkins, Antonio SR Unattached 6.87
2 Raisbeck, Greg SR Unattached 7.24
3 Ford, Joe SR Unattached 9.00
4 Walker, Michael SR Unattached 10.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Brian SR Millington Track Club 25.26
2 Young, James FR East St. Louis 25.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Truquez SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 24.63
2 Anderson, Delano SO East St. Louis 24.81
3 Mitchell, Reese SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 24.84
4 Curry, Demarius SR Millington Track Club 25.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Brandon SR Unattached 24.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Deante FR East St. Louis 24.75
2 Duke, Nathan SR St. Louis Warriors 25.00
3 Cadenhead, Ethan SR St. Louis Warriors 25.29
4 Gatewood, Dustin JR Poplar Bluff 26.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melgara, Doug SR St. Louis Warriors 25.17
2 McCaskill, Jordan SR Dashers Track Club 26.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Potter, Chris SR St. Louis Express 25.32
2 Wulf, Clayton SR St. Louis Warriors 25.79
3 Nicks, Caleb SR St. Louis Express 28.30
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hafenrichter, Conner SR St. Louis Warriors 25.69
2 Pirrie, Joe SR St. Louis Warriors 27.30
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Chris JR Dasher's Track Club 26.40
2 Irby (Jh), Romerro SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 26.62
3 James, Richard SR St. Louis Warriors 27.60
4 Walker, Zack SR Millington Track Club 28.60
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Creswell, Daylan FR Unattached 26.74
2 Johnson, Zack SR Millington Track Club 27.11
3 Silver, Ramon SR St. Louis Express 31.09
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Malik SR Millington Track Club 24.99
2 Hampton, Qa'ran SR Millington Track Club 25.71
3 Clay, Brandon SR Millington Track Club 28.08
4 Hathorn, Dennis SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.32
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laughlin, Sean SR Millington Track Club 30.61
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Jarvis SO East St. Louis 29.06

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanback, Tyshaun SR East St. Louis 54.59
2 Gayfield, Tahj SR Unattached 55.38
3 Murray, Sena SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 56.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Quintsontro SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 54.39
2 Young, James FR East St. Louis 59.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Isaiah SR St. Louis Express 52.55
2 Campbell, Kevin SR Christian Brothers High S 54.88
3 Talley, Garrett SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 55.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Delano SO East St. Louis 55.16
2 Woods, Brandon SR Unattached 56.83
3 Smith, Adrian JR East St. Louis 1:04.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Deante FR East St. Louis 54.82
2 Miller, Rayontay SR St. Louis Express 55.31
3 Liggins, Princeton SR St. Louis Express 55.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattingly, Justin SR Unattached 55.92
2 Fleming, PJ SR Millington Track Club 57.19
3 Herron, Blake SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 57.91
4 Plunkett, David JR Unattached 58.51
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackman, Justin SR St. Louis Express 57.04
2 Jones, Eric SR St. Louis Express 57.28
3 Wulf, Clayton SR St. Louis Warriors 1:00.82
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, deshon JR Dashers 53.90
2 Boyd, Truquez SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 56.04
3 Melgara, Doug SR St. Louis Warriors 58.20
4 Duke, Nathan SR St. Louis Warriors 59.70
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cockrell, Alijah SR St. Louis Express 54.25
2 Mitchell, Reese SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 58.50
3 Andrews, Jack SR St. Louis Warriors 58.61
4 Creswell, Daylan FR Unattached 1:02.54
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hitch, Peterson SR St. Louis Warriors 59.11
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby (Jh), Romerro SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 59.18
2 Hagan, Joseph SR Unattached 59.68
3 Pirrie, Joe SR St. Louis Warriors 1:00.91
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford II, Markeith SR Unattached 59.04
2 Hesker, Cameron SO Northwest r-1 1:00.92
3 Forrest, Xavier SR St. Louis Express 1:07.54
4 Winfield (Jh), Kanon SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:16.98
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham (Jh), Bracston SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:18.52
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keilty, Dominic SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 58.67
2 Laughlin, Sean SR Millington Track Club 1:14.07
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Qa'ran SR Millington Track Club 1:01.90
2 Fisher, Jarvis SO East St. Louis 1:09.86
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Brandon SR Millington Track Club 1:13.98
2 Casseus (Jh), Raymond SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 1:28.80
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hathorn, Dennis SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:02.66
2 Johnson, Zack SR Millington Track Club 1:05.90
3 Young (Jh), Ajhylon SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 1:46.07

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Kevin SR Christian Brothers High S 2:05.31
2 Talley, Garrett SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:05.68
3 Stanback, Tyshaun SR East St. Louis 2:05.69
4 Cole, Isaiah SR St. Louis Express 2:07.08
5 Irby, Quintsontro SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:07.93
6 Murray, Sena SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:08.54
7 Baldwin, Dashawn JR East St. Louis 2:08.60
8 Gayfield, Tahj SR Unattached 2:11.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jaeger, Jack SR St. Louis Warriors 2:09.04
2 Plunkett, David JR Unattached 2:09.32
3 Hafenrichter, Conner SR St. Louis Warriors 2:10.59
4 Buffington, Ean FR Unattached 2:11.18
5 Wagner, Drew SR St. Louis Warriors 2:12.57
6 Herron, Blake SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:13.84
7 Andrews, Jack SR St. Louis Warriors 2:17.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompkins, Micah SR St. Louis Warriors 2:09.92
2 Fleming, PJ SR Millington Track Club 2:12.29
3 Wilkerson, Drew SO Unattached 2:13.50
4 Hagan, Joseph SR Unattached 2:13.74
5 Williams, Zachary SR Unattached 2:15.32
6 Warmann, Nick SR St. Louis Warriors 2:16.44
7 Gelber, Simon SR St. Louis Warriors 2:17.78
8 Ketterling, Gryphon JR Unattached 2:19.38
9 Smith, Adrian JR East St. Louis 2:32.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Charlie SR Unattached 2:13.81
2 Burns-Wilton, Ewan SR St. Louis Warriors 2:20.55
3 Forman, Holden SR St. Louis Warriors 2:21.92
4 Hitch, Peterson SR St. Louis Warriors 2:23.61
5 Hooks, Sam SR St. Louis Warriors 2:23.73
6 Pirrie, Joe SR St. Louis Warriors 2:23.98
7 Epling, Henry SR St. Louis Warriors 2:25.18
8 Walker, Zack SR Millington Track Club 2:34.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minda, Zac JR Unattached 2:26.68
2 Miles, Paul SO Unattached 2:27.81
3 Forrest, Xavier SR St. Louis Express 2:28.58
4 Crawford II, Markeith SR Unattached 2:35.29
5 Warmann, Jack SR St. Louis Warriors 2:39.51
6 Graham (Jh), Bracston SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:58.20
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rone, Chance SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:22.66
2 Evan, Adrian SR Unattached 2:23.87
3 Keilty, Dominic SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:24.89
4 Hathorn, Dennis SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:26.63
5 Harris, Savion SR Millington Track Club 2:27.87
6 Laughlin, Sean SR Millington Track Club 2:34.86
7 Casseus (Jh), Raymond SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 3:09.20
8 Winfield (Jh), Kanon SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 3:11.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelvis (Jh), Jamieson SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:34.85

Men's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Charlie SR Unattached 4:46.86
2 Murray, Sena SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 4:47.30
3 Wagner, Drew SR St. Louis Warriors 4:59.09
4 Wilkerson, Drew SO Unattached 5:01.93
5 Williams, Zachary SR Unattached 5:08.25
6 Walls, Christopher SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:16.13
7 Thompkins, Micah SR St. Louis Warriors 5:16.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gelber, Simon SR St. Louis Warriors 5:02.57
2 Warmann, Nick SR St. Louis Warriors 5:02.85
3 Ketterling, Gryphon JR Unattached 5:12.03
4 Burns-Wilton, Ewan SR St. Louis Warriors 5:12.35
5 Forman, Holden SR St. Louis Warriors 5:12.76
6 Falco, Trevor SO Unattached 5:16.48
7 Hooks, Sam SR St. Louis Warriors 5:25.11
8 Epling, Henry SR St. Louis Warriors 5:29.53
9 Walker, Zack SR Millington Track Club 5:51.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rone, Chance SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:19.52
2 Harris, Savion SR Millington Track Club 5:35.73
3 Evan, Adrian SR Unattached 5:36.28
4 Peterson, Jake SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:36.57
5 Williams, John FR Unattached 5:46.09
6 Nelvis (Jh), Jamieson SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:48.40
7 Derickson, Tyler SO Unattached 5:53.45
8 Graham (Jh), Bracston SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7:06.94

Men's Men 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Andy SR Unattached 5:21.18

Men's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walls, Christopher SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 10:20.90
2 Falco, Trevor SO Unattached 10:20.97
3 Minda, Zac JR Unattached 10:31.14
4 Harris, Savion SR Millington Track Club 10:42.17
5 Miles, Paul SO Unattached 10:45.31
6 Handler, Gavin SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 10:51.40
7 Peterson, Jake SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 10:59.32

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Jabrille SR Unattached 7.55
2 Blackman, Justin SR St. Louis Express 7.81
3 Gayfield, Tahj SR Unattached 7.97
4 McCaskill, Jordan SR Dashers Track Club 8.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Chris JR Dasher's Track Club 8.53
2 Potter, Chris SR St. Louis Express 8.77
3 Young, James FR East St. Louis 9.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gayfield, Tahj SR Unattached 8.21
2 Young, James FR East St. Louis 8.72
3 Potter, Chris SR St. Louis Express 9.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Jabrille SR Unattached 7.71
2 McCaskill, Jordan SR Dashers Track Club 8.41
3 Konecnik, Ian JR Unattached 10.21
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blackman, Justin SR St. Louis Express 8.09
2 Price, Chris JR Dasher's Track Club 8.86
3 Williams, Daniel SO Poplar Bluff 9.28
4 Bonskowski, Lucas JR Unattached 9.79

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Joe SR Unattached 2.44

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Michael SR Bell Athletics 4.77
2 Maddox, Dakota SR Unattached 4.42
3 Barousse, Brett FR Poplar Bluff 3.81
4 Vincent, Adam SO Poplar Bluff 3.50
5 Barousse, Luke SR Poplar Bluff 2.28

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raisbeck, Greg SR Unattached 6.11
2 Walker, Michael SR Unattached 3.22

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Truquez SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 6.21
2 Buchanan, deshon JR Dashers 6.17
3 Price, Chris JR Dasher's Track Club 5.75
4 McCaskill, Jordan SR Dashers Track Club 5.45
5 Georges, Nik SR Unattached 5.32
6 Irby (Jh), Romerro SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5.21
7 Malveaux, DeShawn SR St. Louis Express 5.16
8 Smith, Adrian JR East St. Louis 4.72
9 Casseus (Jh), Raymond SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 3.48
10 Young (Jh), Ajhylon SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 2.52

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cadenhead, Ethan SR St. Louis Warriors 1' 0.62"
2 HACKAMACK, BRANDON JR Unattached 1' 0.51"
3 James, Richard SR St. Louis Warriors 11.34
4 Georges, Nik SR Unattached 11.01

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nesbitt, Kenneth JR Unattached 1' 3.1"
2 Washington, LC SR East St. Louis 1' 2.34"
3 Perry, Ian SR Unattached 1' 1.2"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Jordan SR Jaguar Elite 7.48
2 Eakin, Krisman FR Poplar Bluff 7.58
3 Cherry, Ivana SR Jaguar Elite 7.64
4 Campbell, Dejah SR Dashers 7.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Sidney SR St. Louis Express 7.69
2 Dougla, Kersten SR Unattached 7.75
3 Muldrow, O'Shayla SR Xtreme Velocity 7.87
4 Hayes, Brielle FR Sylvan Hills 7.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortenberry (J, Jada SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.78
2 Harvey, Kiana SR Unattached 7.81
3 Nelson (Jh), Codi SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.98
4 Frank, Danielle SR St. Louis Express 7.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kee (Jh), Vejarrica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.85
2 Dorsey, Chaya SR St. Louis Express 7.95
3 Holloway (Jh), Deja SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 7.98
4 Walker (Jh), Alexis L SR NTL Elite Track Club 8.10
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Tianna SR Unattached 8.14
2 Dorsey, Peyton SR St. Louis Express 8.43
3 Lindenbusch, Haley SR Unattached 8.47
4 Umana, Maia SR St. Louis Express 9.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ray, Jordan SR Jaguar Elite 7.53
2 Kee (Jh), Vejarrica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.73
3 Campbell, Dejah SR Dashers 7.80
4 Sanders, Erykah FR Sylvan Hills 8.23
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dougla, Kersten SR Unattached 7.86
2 Green (Jh), Nicole SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 9.37
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eakin, Krisman FR Poplar Bluff 7.69
2 Allen, Ka'Necia JR Sylvan Hills 7.98
3 Nelson (Jh), Codi SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 8.04
4 Miller, Chanel FR Sylvan Hills 8.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harvey, Kiana SR Unattached 7.76
2 Fortenberry (J, Jada SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 7.87
3 Smith, Jarmesha SR St. Louis Warriors 8.13
4 Willis, Jamia SR Sylvan Hills 8.86
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Sidney SR St. Louis Express 7.74
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Muldrow, O'Shayla SR Xtreme Velocity 7.86
2 Forrest, Si'Arra SR St. Louis Express 7.89
3 Walker (Jh), Alexis L SR NTL Elite Track Club 8.08
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hayes, Brielle FR Sylvan Hills 7.84
2 King, Charna' SR St. Louis Express 8.43
3 Fulton, Torian SR Dashers 8.49
4 Smith (Jh), Koryn SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 9.00
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frank, Danielle SR St. Louis Express 7.87
2 Cannon, Charnae SO Sylvan Hills 8.47
3 Webster, Elizabeth SR St. Louis Express 8.57
4 Prescott (Jh), Shya SR NTL Elite Track Club 8.91
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cherry, Ivana SR Jaguar Elite 7.86
2 shields, khori SO Dashers 8.00
3 Thomas, Amber JR Unattached 8.62
4 Casseus (Jh), Raynija SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 10.45
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byrd, Amaria SR Dashers 7.98
2 Dorsey, Chaya SR St. Louis Express 7.98
3 Holloway (Jh), Deja SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 8.17
4 Byrd, Janaysia SR Dashers 8.52

Women's Women 55m Dash   Top↑

Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rogers, Belinda SR NTL Elite Track Club 7.50

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dougla, Kersten SR Unattached 28.21
2 Rone, Celine SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Jordan SR Jaguar Elite 27.56
2 Eakin, Krisman FR Poplar Bluff 27.62
3 Kelley, Jessica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.38
4 Eakin, Kaylee FR Poplar Bluff 28.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhite, Destiny SR Jaguar Elite 27.71
2 Cherry, Ivana SR Jaguar Elite 28.05
3 Cadenhead, Alexandra SR St. Louis Warriors 28.50
4 Hampton, Ciara FR Unattached 30.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace (Jh), LaNea SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.42
2 Muldrow, O'Shayla SR Xtreme Velocity 28.75
3 Hood, Haley SR Unattached 28.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nabors (Jh), Tyra SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.65
2 Maynard (Jh), Sequoyah SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.69
3 Nelson (Jh), Codi SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.97
4 Byrd, Amaria SR Dashers 30.10
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortenberry (J, Jada SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 28.21
2 Martin, Sidney SR St. Louis Express 28.38
3 Sanders, Erykah FR Sylvan Hills 29.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Dejah SR Dashers 28.54
2 Miller, Chanel FR Sylvan Hills 29.45
3 Jakes, Justis SR Sylvan Hills 31.14
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kee (Jh), Vejarrica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 29.17
2 Allen, Ka'Necia JR Sylvan Hills 30.26
3 Smith, Jarmesha SR St. Louis Warriors 30.44
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Susan FR Hutchison School 31.71
2 Hudson (Jh), DeJae SR Dashers 31.91
3 Murrey, Anna FR Unattached 32.81
4 Willis, Jamia SR Sylvan Hills 34.14
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Janaysia SR Dashers 31.30
2 Dorsey, Peyton SR St. Louis Express 31.38
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Brielle FR Sylvan Hills 30.74
2 Searcy, Laila SR Dashers 31.14
3 Williams, Kylin FR Sylvan Hills 31.59
4 Cannon, Charnae SO Sylvan Hills 31.69
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker (Jh), Alexis L SR NTL Elite Track Club 30.30
2 Fulton, Torian SR Dashers 32.76
3 Smith (Jh), Koryn SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 34.08
4 Green (Jh), Nicole SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 36.11
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway (Jh), Deja SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 30.55
2 Rone (Jh), Charm SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 35.32
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Chloe SO Sylvan Hills 31.33
2 Prescott (Jh), Shya SR NTL Elite Track Club 34.18
3 Casseus (Jh), Raynija SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 43.17
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Tianna SR Unattached 28.94

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Belinda SR NTL Elite Track Club 27.43

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muchmore, Debbie SR Unattached 1:53.98

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace (Jh), LaNea SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:02.59
2 Rone, Celine SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:02.88
3 Hood, Haley SR Unattached 1:03.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eakin, Kaylee FR Poplar Bluff 1:05.28
2 Dougla, Kersten SR Unattached 1:07.39
3 Ray, Jordan SR Jaguar Elite 1:08.11
4 Sanders, Erykah FR Sylvan Hills 1:08.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cadenhead, Alexandra SR St. Louis Warriors 1:05.65
2 Davis, Tianna SR Unattached 1:10.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhite, Destiny SR Jaguar Elite 1:04.09
2 Kelley, Jessica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:06.77
3 Muldrow, O'Shayla SR Xtreme Velocity 1:09.86
4 Hood, Brianna SO Unattached 1:14.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cherry, Ivana SR Jaguar Elite 1:05.14
2 Campbell, Dejah SR Dashers 1:06.73
3 Jakes, Justis SR Sylvan Hills 1:08.10
4 Miller, Chanel FR Sylvan Hills 1:11.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harvey, Kiana SR Unattached 1:04.93
2 Forrest, Si'Arra SR St. Louis Express 1:09.25
3 Harris, Dasia SO Sylvan Hills 1:15.05
4 Hayes, Brielle FR Sylvan Hills 1:20.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Churchwell, Emily SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:06.96
2 Byrd, Amaria SR Dashers 1:08.30
3 Nelson (Jh), Codi SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:08.94
4 King, Charna' SR St. Louis Express 1:10.68
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maynard (Jh), Sequoyah SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:07.13
2 Green, Jessica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:14.02
3 Towles, Sierra FR Sylvan Hills 1:19.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nabors (Jh), Tyra SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:06.78
2 Fortenberry (J, Jada SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:08.80
3 George, Chloe SO Sylvan Hills 1:11.42
4 Allen, Ka'Necia JR Sylvan Hills 1:11.91
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frank, Danielle SR St. Louis Express 1:06.96
2 Dorsey, Chaya SR St. Louis Express 1:12.29
3 Webster, Elizabeth SR St. Louis Express 1:17.91
4 Williams, Kylin FR Sylvan Hills 1:18.32
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Searcy, Laila SR Dashers 1:12.20
2 Cannon, Charnae SO Sylvan Hills 1:16.22
3 Mullins, Whittneay FR Sylvan Hills 1:25.67
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Tori SR Dashers 1:18.96
2 Green (Jh), Nicole SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:20.74
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker (Jh), Alexis L SR NTL Elite Track Club 1:11.10
2 Smith (Jh), Koryn SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:23.81
3 Rone (Jh), Charm SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 1:27.95
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prescott (Jh), Shya SR NTL Elite Track Club 1:19.16

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Amanda SR Runnababez 2:33.65
2 Porterfield, Linda SR MRTC 3:32.17
3 Muchmore, Debbie SR Unattached 4:35.62

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Savannah SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:30.66
2 Rone, Celine SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:31.39
3 Long, Kendall SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:33.21
4 Brown, Halley SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:39.81
5 Wilhite, Destiny SR Jaguar Elite 2:44.41
6 Hood, Brianna SO Unattached 2:57.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Davis JR Unattached 2:34.31
2 Churchwell, Emily SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:35.27
3 Ellis, Jessica SR Poplar Bluff 2:40.21
4 Curtin, Alex SR St. Louis Warriors 2:44.25
5 Nelvis (Jh), Joanna SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:49.44
6 George, Chloe SO Sylvan Hills 2:50.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jakes, Justis SR Sylvan Hills 2:50.51
2 Stubbs, Dallyn SO Sylvan Hills 2:52.76
3 Murrey, Anna FR Unattached 3:00.84
4 Harris, Dasia SO Sylvan Hills 3:00.84
5 King, Tori SR Dashers 3:02.52
6 Goodson, Taylor SR Unattached 3:09.40
7 Towles, Sierra FR Sylvan Hills 3:16.98
8 Lee, Rebecca SO Sylvan Hills 3:29.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jessica SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2:57.27
2 Lindsey, Veronica SO Sylvan Hills 2:58.53
3 Banks, Kennedy SO Sylvan Hills 3:23.35
4 Mullins, Whittneay FR Sylvan Hills 3:32.92
5 Young (Jh), Precious SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 4:29.86

Women's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Savannah SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:40.98
2 Hubbell, Elaina JR Unattached 5:47.82
3 Curtin, Alex SR St. Louis Warriors 5:55.37
4 Atkins, Davis JR Unattached 6:03.45
5 Ellis, Jessica SR Poplar Bluff 6:04.95
6 Sentilles, Claire SR Unattached 6:05.83
7 Nelvis (Jh), Joanna SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 6:31.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Halley SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 5:52.78
2 Stubbs, Dallyn SO Sylvan Hills 7:16.54
3 Lindsey, Veronica SO Sylvan Hills 7:49.07
4 Banks, Kennedy SO Sylvan Hills 8:16.68
5 Lee, Rebecca SO Sylvan Hills 8:17.79

Women's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Halley SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 11:59.28
2 Sentilles, Claire SR Unattached 12:01.18
3 Sliger, Katie FR Poplar Bluff 12:22.56
4 Nelvis (Jh), Joanna SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 12:29.26
5 Daniels, Caroline SR Unattached 12:40.54

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambkins, Stacey SR St. Louis Warriors 8.74
2 Brimlett, Jabreuna SR Poplar Bluff 9.07
3 Hampton, Ciara FR Unattached 9.68
4 Hudson (Jh), DeJae SR Dashers 9.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 shields, khori SO Dashers 10.39
2 Morris, Susan FR Hutchison School 10.87
3 Lindenbusch, Haley SR Unattached 10.89
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna SR Poplar Bluff 8.82
2 Hudson (Jh), DeJae SR Dashers 10.26
3 Lindenbusch, Haley SR Unattached 10.90
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hampton, Ciara FR Unattached 9.62
2 shields, khori SO Dashers 10.42
3 Morris, Susan FR Hutchison School 10.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lambkins, Stacey SR St. Louis Warriors 8.89
2 Crawford, Kaitlen JR Unattached 10.38
3 Byrd, Janaysia SR Dashers 11.08

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambkins, Stacey SR St. Louis Warriors 1.52
2 Hood, Haley SR Unattached 1.47
3 Harris, Cassidy SR Poplar Bluff 1.42
4 Lindenbusch, Haley SR Unattached 1.42
5 Ray, Jordan SR Jaguar Elite 1.37

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albrecht, Amanda SR Runnababez 1.67

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milnes, Rachel SR Unattached 3.55
2 Eakin, Krisman FR Poplar Bluff 2.74
3 Holbrook, Megan SR Unattached 2.59
4 Graham, Kenzie SR St. Vincent 2.59

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna SR Poplar Bluff 5.07
2 Harris, Cassidy SR Poplar Bluff 4.68
3 Hudson (Jh), DeJae SR Dashers 4.62
4 Lindenbusch, Haley SR Unattached 4.49
5 Hampton, Ciara FR Unattached 4.35
6 shields, khori SO Dashers 4.25
7 Hayes, Brielle FR Sylvan Hills 4.24
8 King, Charna' SR St. Louis Express 4.10
9 Muldrow, O'Shayla SR Xtreme Velocity 4.09
10 Thomas, Amber JR Unattached 4.03
11 Dorsey, Chaya SR St. Louis Express 3.83
12 Sanders, Erykah FR Sylvan Hills 3.78
13 Searcy, Laila SR Dashers 3.60
14 King, Tori SR Dashers 3.14
15 Smith (Jh), Koryn SR Memphis Jaguars Track Clu 2.99
16 Young (Jh), Precious SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 2.65

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Susan FR Hutchison School 9.62
2 Miller, Chanel FR Sylvan Hills 9.31
3 Hood, Brianna SO Unattached 8.88

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meitzenheimer, Danell SR Unattached 1' 1.4"
2 Brown, Janique SR Unattached 10.43
3 Umana, Maia SR St. Louis Express 10.21
4 Meitzenheimer, Danielle JR Unattached 10.07
5 Fennoy, Amari SR Unattached 8.59
6 Webster, Elizabeth SR St. Louis Express 7.22
7 Young (Jh), Precious SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 6.14
8 Casseus (Jh), Raynija SR Mustangs Youth Track Club 4.11