Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic

Men's 60m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stokes, Jonathan SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.14
2 Kerlegrand, Jeff SR FT Express 7.19
3 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 7.32
4 Wyse, Levi SR Archbold 7.32
5 King, Jerome SR Carmel Stallions 7.41
6 Pope, Terrill SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.42
7 Wright, Jabari SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 7.44
8 Alexander, Joshua SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elrod, Nick SR FT Express 8.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 7.36
2 Tender, Elza SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.62
3 Snyder, Matt SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.79
4 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 7.88
5 Bass, Richard SR Waynebtc 8.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Alexander, Joshua SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.39
2 Wright, Jabari SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 7.44
3 Jackson, Jalin SR UIC College Prep 7.45
4 Stiver, Jared SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55
5 Newhouse, Cameron JR Unattached 7.74
6 Barfield, Tracy SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.78
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerlegrand, Jeff SR FT Express 7.33
2 Wyse, Levi SR Archbold 7.33
3 Pope, Terrill SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.40
4 Nyjrongo, Joel SR John Adams Track Club 7.51
5 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.60
6 Otieno, Brian SR John Adams Track Club 7.75
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stokes, Jonathan SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 7.19
2 King, Jerome SR Carmel Stallions 7.43
3 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 7.44
4 Mersch, Justin SR Target One Track 7.46
5 Smith, John SR Carmel Stallions 7.96

Men's 60m Dash Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.80
2 Myles, Rashon SR Athletes Lives Network TC 9.07
3 Wadley, Xavier SR Unattached 9.40
4 Irby, Jayce SR FT Express 9.74
5 Gray, Wesley SR FT Express 10.03
6 Colvin, Myles SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.08
7 James, Monty SR FT Express 10.38
8 Whitt, Devaughn SR FT Express 11.03
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Wesley SR FT Express 10.25
2 Whitt, Devaughn SR FT Express 10.80
3 Edwards, Kyle SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 12.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.76
2 Myles, Rashon SR Athletes Lives Network TC 9.00
3 Wadley, Xavier SR Unattached 9.47
4 Irby, Jayce SR FT Express 9.53
5 Colvin, Myles SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.64
6 James, Monty SR FT Express 10.28

Men's 200m Dash Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.85
2 James, Monty SR FT Express 32.14
3 White, Jamarion SR Waynebtc 33.44
4 Colvin, Myles SR Indiana Storm Track Club 35.36
5 Raber, Owen SR RaberTC 39.25
6 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 39.78

Men's 200m Dash Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Nigel SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 26.60
2 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ventruella, Anthony SR FT Express 26.90
2 Williams, Daylin SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 28.38
3 Davis, III, Wesley SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 30.22
4 Frazer, Willie SR FT Express 34.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 25.68
2 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.22
3 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.58
4 Hayes, Ethan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.97
5 De St Jeor, Otto SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.20
6 Harris, Zaire SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 29.28

Men's 200m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Jabari SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 24.87
2 Thomas, Desmond SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 25.89
3 Spicer, Travor SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 28.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vinson, Mychal SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.35
2 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.04
3 Bass, Richard SR Waynebtc 29.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jalin SR UIC College Prep 24.70
2 Whitfield, Malik SR UIC College Prep 24.77
3 Lindsey, Terrance SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 25.60
4 Snyder, Matt SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.82
5 Love, Byron SR Saints Track Club 26.66
6 johnson, Khiren SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 26.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stokes, Jonathan SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 23.04
2 Pope, Terrill SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 24.38
3 Wyse, Levi SR Archbold 24.87
4 Alexander, Joshua SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 24.92
5 Pickens, Daneil SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 25.64

Men's 400m Dash Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Addison SR Saints Track Club 1:39.44
2 Edwards, Kyle SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:39.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.42
2 Myles, Rashon SR Athletes Lives Network TC 1:15.15
3 Lyons, Aaron SR FT Express 1:21.71
4 Irby, Jayce SR FT Express 1:23.24
5 James, Monty SR FT Express 1:25.43

Men's 400m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitson, Connor FR Unattached 1:00.69
2 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.18
3 Spicer, Travor SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:07.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 56.64
2 Werling, Nate SR FT Express 56.98
3 barnett, ronnie SO Unattached 59.62
4 johnson, Khiren SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:02.27
5 Mcknight, Monzelll SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:02.99
6 Love, Byron SR Saints Track Club 1:07.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Caleb SR FT Express 55.59
2 Woods, Brett SR FT Express 55.63
3 Vinson, Mychal SR Indiana Storm Track Club 55.87
4 White, Kalib SO Unattached 59.38
5 Lindsey, Terrance SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 59.62
6 Steele, Asante SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:02.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jalin SR UIC College Prep 54.42
2 Garner, Jalen SR Trackmyspeed 54.61
3 Stiver, Jared SR Indiana Storm Track Club 55.04
4 Engelhardt, Cameron SR Trackmyspeed 56.42
5 Kelley, Khalil SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 56.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdul, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 54.36
2 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 55.27
3 Mersch, Justin SR Target One Track 57.11
4 Alexander, Joshua SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 57.49
5 Rostron, Bailey SR Trackmyspeed 58.35
6 Atkinson, Grant SR Team Bird 2 1:06.89
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jake SR Trackmyspeed 52.13
2 Wyse, Levi SR Archbold 55.99
3 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 56.01
4 Pizano, Brayan SR Team Bird 2 59.14

Men's 400m Dash Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:05.40
2 Williams, Daylin SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:06.74
3 Harris, Zaire SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:10.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ventruella, Anthony SR FT Express 1:01.67
2 Cox, Devantes SR Trackmyspeed 1:02.96
3 Davis, III, Wesley SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 1:06.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Damian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 53.72
2 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 56.71
3 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 58.78
4 Jenkins, Knight SR FT Express 59.95
5 De St Jeor, Otto SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:03.28

Men's 800m Run Division 3   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galbreath, Quavion SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:55.00
2 Lyons, Aaron SR FT Express 3:02.00
3 Cousins, Seth SR Unattached 2:15.10
4 Manning, Michael SR FT Express 2:16.02
5 Easley, Samuel (Brock) SR John Adams Track Club 2:18.44
6 Whitfield, Malik SR UIC College Prep 2:18.70
7 Henderson, Santiago JR Unattached 2:23.34
8 Werling, Nate SR FT Express 2:24.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdul, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:11.60
2 Burns, Garrett SR FT Express 2:12.78
3 Kelley, Khalil SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 2:13.39
4 Bradley, Michael SR Saints Track Club 2:18.88
5 Pizano, Brayan SR Team Bird 2 2:22.26

Men's 800m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrobel, Ayrton (A.J.) SR Central Illinois Elite 2:42.79
2 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR FT Express 2:54.12
3 Kolvoord, Branden SR FT Express 2:55.43
4 Kolvoord, Bryce SR FT Express 3:03.28

Men's 1,600m Run Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Kyle JR Unattached 4:35.53
2 Cousins, Seth SR Unattached 4:41.74
3 Roe, Nate SR Angola 4:52.40
4 Brumfield, Clayton JR EH Track Project 4:55.17
5 Clary, Nathan SR Unattached 4:57.19
6 Burns, Garrett SR FT Express 4:59.95
7 Easley, Samuel (Brock) SR John Adams Track Club 5:01.77
8 Manning, Michael SR FT Express 5:04.66
9 Bradley, Michael SR Saints Track Club 5:11.50
10 West, Parker SR EH Track Project 5:27.57
11 Henderson, Santiago JR Unattached 5:30.54
12 Atkinson, Grant SR Team Bird 2 5:31.62
13 Stoltz, Carsten SR John Adams Track Club 5:56.24

Men's 1,600m Run Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galbreath, Quavion SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:59.00

Men's 1,600m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, JT SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4:53.96
2 Wrobel, Ayrton (A.J.) SR Central Illinois Elite 5:43.63
3 Kolvoord, Branden SR FT Express 6:13.79
4 Kolvoord, Bryce SR FT Express 6:27.33

Men's 3,200m Run Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Kyle JR Unattached 9:24.00
2 Cousins, Seth SR Unattached 9:50.00
3 Yoder, Bailey SR Team Bird 2 11:20.00

Men's 3,200m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, JT SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 9:53.00
2 Kolvoord, Bryce SR FT Express 14:18.00

Men's 60m Hurdles Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 8.46
2 Stadnika, Zachary JR Unattached 8.85
3 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 9.37
4 Thomas, Desmond SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 9.44
5 Etchen, Colin JR Unattached 9.49
6 Woods, Brett SR FT Express 9.55
7 Engelhardt, Cameron SR Trackmyspeed 9.66
8 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 10.94
Prelims Heat #0
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 8.51
2 Stadnika, Zachary JR Unattached 8.78
3 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 8.88
4 Engelhardt, Cameron SR Trackmyspeed 8.95
5 Woods, Brett SR FT Express 9.32
6 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 9.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Etchen, Colin JR Unattached 9.45
2 Kitson, Connor FR Unattached 10.78
3 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.81
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 10.54

Men's 60m Hurdles Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 9.98
2 Davis, III, Wesley SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 10.97
3 Bennett, Lenny SR FT Express 11.02
4 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR FT Express 12.00
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Babbington, Alexander SR Trackmyspeed 9.97
2 Davis, III, Wesley SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 10.05
3 Bennett, Lenny SR FT Express 11.26
4 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR FT Express 11.91

Men's High Jump Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Jake SR Target One Track 5' 10.0"
2 Crumbley, Breon SR John Adams Track Club 5' 10.0"
3 Thomas, Desmond SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 5' 10.0"
4 Engelhardt, Cameron SR Trackmyspeed 5' 8.0"
5 Kitson, Connor FR Unattached 5' 0.0"
6 Eidenbach, Donovan SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs -

Men's High Jump Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sommers, Sammy SR Unattached 4' 10.0"
2 Harris, Zaire SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 4' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkhalter, Nick SR Inversion Vault Club 14' 9.0"
2 Etchen, Colin JR Unattached 12' 6.0"
3 Guthard, Caleb SR Inversion Vault Club 12' 0.0"
4 Mon, Richy JR Fort Wayne Vault Club 10' 6.0"
5 Seiler, Jeremy JR Unattached -

Men's Pole Vault Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosby, Landon SR Unattached 5' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Aaron SR FT Express 13' 0.0"
2 Colvin, Myles SR Indiana Storm Track Club 12' 10.0"
3 Wadley, Xavier SR Unattached 12' 10.0"
4 James, Monty SR FT Express 11' 2.0"
5 Gray, Wesley SR FT Express 10' 0.0"
6 Raber, Owen SR RaberTC 9' 2.0"
7 Edwards, Kyle SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7' 7.0"

Men's Long Jump Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stadnika, Zachary JR Unattached 20' 8.0"
2 Dixon, Cambrin SR John Adams Track Club 18' 3.5"
3 Thomas, Desmond SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 18' 3.0"
4 Anderson, Sam SR FT Express 18' 2.0"
5 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 17' 9.0"
6 Pizano, Brayan SR Team Bird 2 16' 9.25"
7 Whitfield, Malik SR UIC College Prep 14' 11.5"
8 Atkinson, Grant SR Team Bird 2 14' 10.25"
9 Elrod, Nick SR FT Express 13' 5.25"
10 Eidenbach, Donovan SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 12' 0.5"

Men's Long Jump Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sommers, Sammy SR Unattached 17' 6.0"
2 Sanders, Darrius SR FT Express 14' 7.0"
3 Kolvoord, Branden SR FT Express 13' 5.0"
4 Bennett, Lenny SR FT Express 13' 4.0"
5 Frazer, Willie SR FT Express 10' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harden, Donovan JR Unattached 37' 3.0"
2 Finney, Tyshawn SR Unattached 36' 9.0"
3 Stadnika, Zachary JR Unattached 32' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Jack SR Target One Track 46' 1.0"

Women's 60m Dash Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Tionna SR Unattached 7.88
2 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.56
3 Berry, Miracle SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.79
4 Vanlandingham, Alarra SR FT Express 8.89
5 Sloan, Carris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.98
6 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.11
7 Collins, Riley SR Unattached 9.27
8 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 9.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vanlandingham, Alarra SR FT Express 8.73
2 Collins, Riley SR Unattached 9.09
3 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 9.18
4 Whitt, AJ SR FT Express 9.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Tionna SR Unattached 7.82
2 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.65
3 Sloan, Carris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.81
4 Berry, Miracle SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.89
5 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.92
6 Britton, Khloe SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 9.20
7 Colvin, Raven SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.40

Women's 60m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Yakira SR B-Eagles TC 7.95
2 Pierce, Makayla SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.05
3 Smith, Alize SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.06
4 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 8.09
5 Tillman, Day-Sha SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.13
6 Huckleberry, Alexis SR FT Express 8.22
7 McKenzie, Victoria SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.29
8 Gibson, Rachel SR FT Express 8.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Nia SR FT Express 9.10
2 Parish, Jacqueline SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 9.33
3 Smith, Sebastiana SR Saints Track Club 9.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Riley SR FT Express 8.35
2 Armer, Madyson SR Saints Track Club 8.68
3 Stanford, Jada SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.81
4 Myers, Jasmine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.96
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gibson, Rachel SR FT Express 8.11
2 Tillman, Day-Sha SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.16
3 Strickland, Aa SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.34
4 Ward, Edlecia SR B-Eagles TC 8.58
5 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.86
6 Erny, Nicole SR Kats For A Cure 8.89
7 Titus, Madison SR Kats For A Cure 9.03
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Alize SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.13
2 McKenzie, Victoria SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 8.20
3 Huckleberry, Alexis SR FT Express 8.21
4 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express 8.32
5 DesRosiers, Gabrielle SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.46
6 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.69
7 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 8.07
2 Anderson, Hanna SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.37
3 Mittiga, Catherine SR John Adams Track Club 8.40
4 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.41
5 Douglas, Diamond SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.42
6 Elliott , Jasmin SR B-Eagles TC 8.59
7 Foster, Ariannie SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.59
8 Morrison, Aaryan SR Kats For A Cure 9.31
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Love, Yakira SR B-Eagles TC 7.91
2 Pierce, Makayla SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 8.09
3 Byrd, Nichyria SR Saints Track Club 8.34
4 McKinley, Sarrina SR WayneTc 8.58
5 Swift, Timory SR WayneTc 8.90

Women's 200m Dash Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Carris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kennedy SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.20
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.38
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.32
4 Colvin, Raven SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.09
5 Pryor, Katia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.97
6 Boyd, Arissa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 33.70

Women's 200m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Holly SR Trackmyspeed 30.65
2 Johnson, Virque SR WayneTc 32.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abraham , Kierra SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 28.68
2 Umali, Soren SR Trackmyspeed 29.54
3 Langley, Brooke SR Trackmyspeed 29.81
4 Erny, Nicole SR Kats For A Cure 31.24
5 Myers, Jasmine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.60
6 Parish, Jacqueline SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 32.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DesRosiers, Gabrielle SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 27.59
2 Miller, Riley SR FT Express 28.41
3 Ward, Edlecia SR B-Eagles TC 28.58
4 Bell, Alexus SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 29.69
5 Stanford, Jada SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 31.41
6 Atkins, Keatta SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 31.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alize SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 27.49
2 Strickland, Aa SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 28.37
3 Armer, Madyson SR Saints Track Club 29.88
4 Henry, Iesha SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 29.93
5 Foster, Ariannie SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 30.34
6 Perreault, Tyna SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 30.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillman, Day-Sha SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 27.67
2 Noel, Joslyn SR Trackmyspeed 28.33
3 Elliott , Jasmin SR B-Eagles TC 28.86
4 Douglas, Diamond SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 29.48
5 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.67
6 McKenzie, Victoria SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 30.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express 26.85
2 Huckleberry, Alexis SR FT Express 27.13
3 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express 29.39
4 McKinley, Sarrina SR WayneTc 29.43
5 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.84
6 Swift, Timory SR WayneTc 31.56
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Yakira SR B-Eagles TC 26.76
2 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 26.89
3 Pierce, Makayla SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 27.20
4 Byrd, Nichyria SR Saints Track Club 27.89
5 Green, Jebria SR WayneTc 29.05
6 Bradley, Isabel SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.79
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Maya SR Unattached 26.31
2 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 26.38
3 Smyles, Jasmine SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 27.67
4 Bouie, Khydeshia SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 27.86
5 Cox, Janae SR Unattached 28.25
6 Lottie, Jessiyah SR John Adams Track Club 30.97

Women's 400m Dash Division 2   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Arissa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:10.39
2 Colvin, Raven SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:12.01
3 worthy, Jaiya SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:13.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kennedy SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.01
2 Stalter, Alayna SR Trackmyspeed 1:08.51
3 Sloan, Carris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:12.76
4 Manuel, Kiersten SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:12.98
5 Pryor, Katia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:17.00
6 Mavis, Ali SR Unattached 1:20.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.80
2 Irby, Jo'Deci SR FT Express 1:06.80
3 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:11.21
4 Brock, Keli SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:14.16

Women's 400m Dash Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Reina SR Saints Track Club 1:30.85
2 Davis, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:37.63
3 Chestnut, Morgan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:37.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maya SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:17.31
2 Wrobel, Angelle SR Central Illinois Elite 1:22.14
3 Garcia, Ariya SR FT Express 1:37.35

Women's 400m Dash Division 3   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Holly SR Trackmyspeed 1:13.27
2 Taylor, Stefany SR Saints Track Club 1:16.96
3 Miller, Emily JR Trackmyspeed 1:18.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wesley, Destiny SR Unattached 1:05.14
2 Umali, Soren SR Trackmyspeed 1:07.29
3 Henry, Iesha SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:15.21
4 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:16.95
5 Myers, Jasmine SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:18.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noel, Joslyn SR Trackmyspeed 1:05.59
2 Abraham , Kierra SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:05.92
3 Langley, Brooke SR Trackmyspeed 1:06.44
4 Bell, Alexus SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:10.05
5 Perreault, Tyna SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:10.72
6 Smalley, Perrie SR Indiana Storm Track Club -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Breanna SR FT Express 1:02.02
2 Muhammad, Kyara SR FT Express 1:04.86
3 Cox, Deja JR Trackmyspeed 1:05.91
4 Elliott , Jasmin SR B-Eagles TC 1:09.35
5 Ward, Edlecia SR B-Eagles TC 1:11.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Isabel SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:00.95
2 Smyles, Jasmine SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:01.23
3 Bouie, Khydeshia SR Legacy Runners Athletic Club 1:02.94
4 Windom, Amari SR Trackmyspeed 1:03.30
5 Love, Yakira SR B-Eagles TC 1:03.52

Women's 800m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irby, Jo'Deci SR FT Express 2:42.64
2 Brock, Keli SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:52.04
3 Gamble, Mollie SR Unattached 3:07.29

Women's 800m Run Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrobel, Danica SR Central Illinois Elite 2:54.93
2 Wrobel, Angelle SR Central Illinois Elite 2:57.74
3 Kolvoord, Makenzie SR FT Express 3:08.87
4 Davis, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 3:46.37

Women's 1,600m Run Division 1   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wrobel, Angelle SR Central Illinois Elite 6:04.00
2 Wrobel, Danica SR Central Illinois Elite 6:05.00
3 Kolvoord, Makenzie SR FT Express 6:39.92

Women's 1,600m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yoder, Carmen SR Team Bird 2 5:53.00
2 Eberle, Marisa SR Team Bird Elite 6:06.00
3 Zeigler, Jamie SR FT Express 6:11.00

Women's 3,200m Run Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatright, Paige SR Team Bird 2 12:01.00
2 Newman, Hayley SR Team Bird 2 12:37.00

Women's 3,200m Run Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeigler, Jamie SR FT Express 13:39.00
2 Gamble, Mollie SR Unattached 14:41.00

Women's 60m Hurdles Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Maya SR Unattached 9.19
2 Green, Jebria SR WayneTc 9.25
3 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express 9.80
4 Long, Savannah SR Trackmyspeed 10.08
5 Umali, Soren SR Trackmyspeed 10.18
6 Scott, Tajaa SR John Adams Track Club 10.30
7 Cox, Janae SR Unattached 10.92
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cox, Janae SR Unattached 9.88
2 Noel, Joslyn SR Trackmyspeed 10.25
3 Baker, Holly SR Trackmyspeed 10.37
4 Ash, Alivia SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 10.63
5 Lottie, Jessiyah SR John Adams Track Club 10.89
6 Erny, Nicole SR Kats For A Cure 11.94
7 Johnson, Virque SR WayneTc 16.34
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express 9.72
2 Scott, Tajaa SR John Adams Track Club 9.80
3 Long, Savannah SR Trackmyspeed 9.81
4 Umali, Soren SR Trackmyspeed 10.04
5 McKinley, Sarrina SR WayneTc 10.19
6 Muhammad, Kyara SR FT Express 10.77
7 Ernst, Teresa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 11.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Milton, Taryn SR FT Express 9.17
2 Green, Jebria SR WayneTc 9.23
3 Neal, Maya SR Unattached 9.31

Women's High Jump Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Alivia SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 5' 4.0"
2 Neal, Maya SR Unattached 5' 2.0"
3 spivey, trisha SR Union County 5' 0.0"
4 Phillips, Breanna SR FT Express 5' 0.0"
5 Coffin, Megan SR Team Bird 2 4' 10.0"
6 Pence, Kelly JR Union County -

Women's High Jump Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Sydnee SR Let It Fly Throwing 4' 8.0"
2 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn SR John Adams Track Club 4' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryktarsyk, Olivia SR Inversion Vault Club 10' 3.0"
2 Kage, Megan SR Team Bird 2 9' 0.0"
3 Cosby, Tarin JR Unattached 6' 6.0"
4 Bauer, Emma SR Inversion Vault Club -

Women's Long Jump Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn SR John Adams Track Club 14' 11.25"
2 Hurley, Kamrin SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 14' 11.25"
3 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 14' 9.5"
4 Webster, Laniya SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 14' 4.75"
5 Manuel, Kiersten SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 13' 8.75"
6 Mavis, Ali SR Unattached 12' 8.5"
7 Walker-Quarels, Ashlen SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 12' 7.5"
8 Whitt, AJ SR FT Express 10' 11.0"
9 Vanlandingham, Alarra SR FT Express -

Women's Shot Put Division 2   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Kenna SR Unattached 22' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put Division 3   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonmaker, Laura SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 34' 8.5"
2 Parish, Jacqueline SR Trackmyspeed Indiana 27' 4.0"