Putnam County High School Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Stark County107
Putnam County81
Ottawa Marquette38
Streator Township29

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattes, McKenzie JR Ottawa Marquette 12.90 6
2 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 13.05 4
3 Poole, Raelee FR Putnam County 14.40 3
4 Mesarchik, Carly SO Streator Township 17.33
5 Jones, Elizabeth SO Ottawa Marquette 17.73
6 Smith, Sarah FR Ottawa Marquette 17.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 14.82 2
2 Schaumberg, Emily SR Streator Township 15.56 1
3 Shaumberg, Hannah FR Streator Township 16.26
4 Tipsord, Stephanney SO Ottawa Marquette 17.65

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SO Stark County 27.17 6
2 Mattes, McKenzie JR Ottawa Marquette 27.93 4
3 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 28.90 3
4 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 29.18 2
5 Aurit, Paige JR Ottawa Marquette 29.99 1
6 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 31.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 31.55
2 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 31.91
3 Malosh, Julia FR Ottawa Marquette 33.51
4 Gerard, Paige SR Stark County 37.19
5 Jones, Elizabeth SO Ottawa Marquette 38.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ouart, Courtney SO Stark County 30.33
2 Magana, Victoria SR Streator Township 34.61
3 Mesarchik, Carly SO Streator Township 38.23

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 1:05.49 6
2 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 1:07.81 4
3 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 1:07.86 3
4 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 1:08.95 2
5 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 1:13.65
6 Morales, Makayla FR Stark County 1:18.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mascote, Charlene SO Streator Township 1:10.26 1
2 Anselone, Anna FR Ottawa Marquette 1:16.60
3 Pau, Violeta JR Ottawa Marquette 1:24.44
4 Gaspard, Cammille FR Stark County 1:24.68
5 Tipsord, Stephanney SO Ottawa Marquette 1:30.72
6 Bennington, Savannah JR Streator Township 1:33.79

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rennick, Brooke FR Stark County 13:13.94 6
2 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 14:03.90 4
3 Neatourer, Rebecca FR Streator Township 14:05.00 3
4 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 14:58.22 2
5 Storey, Bobbie SR Stark County 15:01.94 1
6 Pellino, Mariah SO Ottawa Marquette 15:02.19
7 MacBean, Cheyenne SO Ottawa Marquette 15:50.83

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 17.69 6
2 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 17.98 4
3 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 19.63 3
4 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 19.68 2
5 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 20.51 1

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffith, Paige SR Putnam County 51.29 6
2 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 53.21 4
3 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 58.73 3
4 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 58.98 2
5 Johnson, Susie SO Ottawa Marquette 1:01.46 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 4' 5.5" 6
2 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 4' 5.0" 4
3 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 4' 1.0" 2.5
4 Kieser, Samantha SR Stark County 4' 1.0" 2.5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endress, Brianna SO Stark County 14' 6.5" 6
2 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 14' 3.0" 4
3 Masterson, Abby JR Stark County 13' 8.5" 3
4 Ouart, Courtney SO Stark County 13' 8.0" 2
5 Tyree, Taytum FR Stark County 13' 7.0" 1
6 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 13' 6.25"
7 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 13' 4.0"
8 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 13' 0.25"
9 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 12' 10.5"
10 Schaumberg, Emily SR Streator Township 11' 9.5"
11 Shaumberg, Hannah FR Streator Township 11' 8.0"
12 Malosh, Julia FR Ottawa Marquette 11' 1.5"
13 Anselone, Anna FR Ottawa Marquette 10' 7.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downing, Naomi SO Stark County 28' 10.5" 6
2 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 28' 5.0" 4
3 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 27' 6.0" 3
4 Williams, Ashleigh FR Stark County 27' 0.5" 2
5 Magana, Victoria SR Streator Township 25' 11.5" 1
6 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 25' 5.0"
7 Kinnamon, Cearra FR Stark County 21' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Kaylynne SO Streator Township 34' 2.0" 6
2 Murphy, Cassidy JR Ottawa Marquette 30' 6.5" 4
3 Ehnle, Jenna SO Stark County 30' 1.5" 3
4 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 25' 0.5" 2
5 DeRuiter, Madison JR Stark County 23' 5.5" 1
6 Smith, Sarah FR Ottawa Marquette 23' 2.5"
7 Talty, Paige JR Streator Township 23' 2.5"
8 Morales, Makayla FR Stark County 22' 10.5"
9 West, Elizabeth SO Stark County 20' 0.0"
10 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 18' 9.5"
11 San Gabriel, Andie SO Ottawa Marquette 17' 3.0"
12 Worsfold, Abby SR Stark County 16' 3.5"
13 Balderas, Brittany FR Ottawa Marquette 15' 1.0"