DePauw HSR Qualifier

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bellamy , Levante JR Pike 7.08
2 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.15
3 Mappes, Andrew SO Southport 7.25
4 Beyers, Levi SR Edgewood 7.25
5 Jenkins, Kaulen SR Union (Modoc) 7.31
6 Rivers, Darien SO Warren Central 7.33
7 Evans, Roosevelt SO Warren Central 7.40
8 White, Ray JR Ben Davis 7.74
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bellamy , Levante JR Pike 7.08
2 Snoke, Andrew SR Plainfield 7.25
3 Tucker, Drew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.64
4 Hensley, Nate FR Greencastle 7.97
5 Winningham, Steven SR Union (Modoc) 8.58
6 Cannon, Josh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8.62
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Roosevelt SO Warren Central 7.38
2 White, Ray JR Ben Davis 7.42
3 Blake, Rhett SR Edgewood 7.47
4 Archer, Zach JR Plainfield 7.81
5 Lawrence, Dylan SR Casey-Westfield 7.90
6 Thompson, Lucas FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rivers, Darien SO Warren Central 7.32
2 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 7.51
3 Demers, Justice FR Southport 7.68
4 Poling, Lucas SO Edgewood 7.86
5 Baker, Evan FR Bedford North Lawrence 8.29
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jenkins, Kaulen SR Union (Modoc) 7.40
2 Ramirez, David SO Warren Central 7.60
3 Henry, Tyrone JR Jeffersonville 7.86
4 Gates, Austin JR Cascade 8.05
5 Barger, Justis FR Greencastle 8.36
6 Dorsam, Quinn SO Northeast Dubois 8.80
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Johnny FR Ben Davis 7.47
2 Jones, Dallace SO Warren Central 7.73
3 Eljirby, Khalil SR Plainfield 7.74
4 Hanks, Alex SO Greencastle 8.09
5 Blade, Zawadie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.17
6 Jones, Brian FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.79
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.43
2 Johnson, Jaeden FR Warren Central 7.51
3 Howard, Michael FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.69
4 Cox, Braxton SR Linton-Stockton 7.82
5 Walker, Micah SO Southport 8.03
6 Duniphan, Danny JR Casey-Westfield 8.79
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waire, Javin JR Warren Central 7.51
2 McKain, Michael SR Sullivan 7.71
3 Ferguson, Aaron SR Southport 7.72
4 Hughes, Devin SO Jeffersonville 7.88
5 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 8.01
6 Hiatt, Ryan FR Edgewood 8.08
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beyers, Levi SR Edgewood 7.32
2 Blow, Zion SO Ben Davis 7.51
3 Glenn, Brian FR Warren Central 7.59
4 White, Clayton JR Plainfield 7.76
5 Brown, Jaylin SO Indian Creek 7.90
6 Connor, Elliot JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.98
7 Morgan, Drew FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.33
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Isaiah FR Ben Davis 7.48
2 Walsh, Austin JR Brown County 7.88
3 Ali, Zeeshan SR Plainfield 7.92
4 Mirabelli, Nick FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.93
5 Tucker, Cardell SR Southport 8.23
6 Ramey, Shawn FR Greencastle 8.65
7 Meurer, Tyler SO Linton-Stockton -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guerendo, Isaac FR Cascade 7.53
2 Brisco, Josh JR Plainfield 7.56
3 Sander, Calvin SR Northeast Dubois 7.65
4 Bolden, Deontae SO Ben Davis 7.80
5 Crim, Michael JR Jeffersonville 8.38
6 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.60
7 Yocum, Taylor SR Casey-Westfield 8.82
8 Navarro, Alex JR Brown County 9.90
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mappes, Andrew SO Southport 7.37
2 Sisson, Peyton FR Indian Creek 7.70
3 Harris, Manny SR Ben Davis 7.73
4 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton 7.75
5 Malone, Anthony SO Jeffersonville 7.83
6 Clar, Devin SO Greencastle 7.97
7 Roman, Ben SO Brown County 8.74

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Peter SR Terre Haute North Vigo 9:41.96
2 Trout, Cameron JR Northview 9:47.96
3 Barger, Griffin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9:51.08
4 Freeman, Berndt SR South Putnam 10:10.69
5 Lowhorn, Tyler JR Warren Central 10:25.63
6 Robinson, Zack SR Plainfield 10:26.74
7 Grande Rosas, Marc FR Warren Central 10:35.55
8 Bland, Chase JR Southridge 10:35.93
9 Linawang, Kyle FR Warren Central 10:38.00
10 Kulia, Garkor SR Southport 10:47.37
11 Kimmel, Kurtis FR Jeffersonville 10:51.01
12 Vittetow, Kieffer SO South Putnam 10:51.92
13 Carlson, Marc FR Southport 10:53.68
14 Pemberton, Trey SO Bedford North Lawrence 10:55.77
15 Diaz, Lazaro SR Ben Davis 11:01.87
16 Francis, David SR South Vermillion 11:21.53
17 Boutell, Caleb SR Jeffersonville 11:56.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Wyatt FR Brown County 10:49.52
2 Manning, Luke FR Southport 10:57.35
3 Crook, Michael FR Southport 11:07.05
4 Barnard, Sam JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:10.63
5 Egan, Henry FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:11.66
6 Lenne, Jacob SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:11.76
7 Hagedorn, Josch JR Union (Modoc) 11:15.82
8 Sanders, Kyle FR Jeffersonville 11:16.61
9 Cain, William FR Plainfield 11:21.90
10 Ray, Justin JR Southport 11:25.67
11 Barnhart, Sam JR Southport 11:28.51
12 Burchyett, Zach SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11:32.86
13 Perez, Hector SR Ben Davis 11:49.01
14 Yarberry, Braden FR Bedford North Lawrence 12:03.40
15 McMasters, Jacob SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 12:14.26
16 Taylor, Ben SR Cascade 12:21.41
17 Petrone, Dominic SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 13:17.43

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Glendon SR Warren Central 8.22
2 Smith, Austin SR Edgewood 8.43
3 Cobb, Logan SR Indian Creek 8.47
4 Wallace, Kyiree JR Warren Central 8.69
5 Davis, Cooper JR Southport 8.74
6 Dougherty, DaSean SR Jeffersonville 8.93
7 Byrdsong, Bryce SO Warren Central 9.06
8 Stienke, Matt SR Monrovia -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Austin SR Edgewood 8.81
2 Byrdsong, Bryce SO Warren Central 8.92
3 Sims, Justin JR Bedford North Lawrence 9.15
4 Embry, Casey JR Jeffersonville 9.53
5 Wood, RJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 10.31
6 Thomas, Noah SO Ben Davis 10.36
7 Hunter, Jake FR Brown County 11.37
8 King, Noai JR Brown County 12.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobb, Logan SR Indian Creek 8.68
2 Dougherty, DaSean SR Jeffersonville 8.90
3 Stroub, Charlie JR Southport 8.95
4 Baryoh, Moses SO Warren Central 9.09
5 Jones, Sean SR Ben Davis 9.64
6 Brens, Conner SO Plainfield 9.97
7 Moore, Dylan JR Union (Modoc) 10.10
8 Baxter, Chad FR Bedford North Lawrence 12.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Glendon SR Warren Central 8.35
2 Betz, Evan SR Northeast Dubois 9.23
3 Powell, Christian JR Ben Davis 9.46
4 Pence, Michael SR Cascade 9.83
5 McConnell, Cody SR Greensburg 9.87
6 Grytza, Ben FR Plainfield 11.02
7 McGlothlin, Tyler SO Edgewood 12.19
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Kyiree JR Warren Central 8.71
2 Stienke, Matt SR Monrovia 8.81
3 Apple, Kiel SO Newton 9.24
4 Saylor, Mason JR Edgewood 9.31
5 Flesher, Cameron SO Brown County 10.57
6 Smith, Luke FR Plainfield 11.35
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Cooper JR Southport 8.81
2 Clay, Manzell JR Warren Central 8.93
3 Davis, Logan SR Plainfield 9.33
4 Stillions, Luke SO Edgewood 9.49
5 Volk, Jake SR Newton 9.67
6 Smith, Tevin JR Ben Davis 9.69
7 Hills, Seth SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.45
8 White, Morquis SO Jeffersonville 11.70

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Michael Cornner, Glendon Montgomery,
Isaiah Thomas, Javin Waire
1:31.28
2 Ben Davis A Ray White, Noah Thomas,
Julian Ladd, Sidney Smith
1:35.71
3 Pike A DeAndre Williams, Levante Bellamy,
DeShuan Jackson, Cameron Peterson
1:36.06
4 Jeffersonville A Guy Oliver, Tyrone Henry,
Devin Hughes, Anthony Malone
1:36.55
5 Warren Central B Darrin Davis, Jaeden Johnson,
Ishmael Price, Darien Rivers
1:39.28
6 Bedford North Lawrence A Garrett Flynn, Alex Adams,
Micah Wagner, Nathan Dotts
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield A Andrew Snoke, Josh Brisco,
Zach Archer, Dante Keys
1:34.38
2 Terre Haute North Vigo A Brayton Liston, Isaac Rutledge,
Zawadie Blade, Dylan Kellar
1:37.81
3 Ben Davis B Zion Blow, Deontae Bolden,
Isaiah Miller, Manny Harris
1:40.85
4 Terre Haute South Vigo A Koty Hall, Corey Hayne,
Michael Watt, Chris Howard
1:42.64
5 Southport A Aaron Ferguson, William Griffin,
Andrew Mappes, Micah Walker
1:43.00
6 Newton A Mitch Bierman, Jake Volk,
Kiel Apple, Austin Barthelme
1:45.41
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Cole Miller, Nick Hood,
Tyler Taylor, Trevor Ellis
1:40.20
2 Linton-Stockton A Keaton Cox, Braxton Cox,
Tyler Meurer, Mitchell Eberhardt
1:40.55
3 Southport B Charlie Stroub, Cooper Davis,
Justice Demers, Micah Walker
1:41.66
4 Plainfield B Zeeshan Ali, Clayton White,
Khalil Eljirby, Logan Davis
1:41.86
5 Cascade A Austin Gates, Isaac Guerendo,
Dylan Gordan, Justin Phillips
1:42.08
6 Edgewood A Denver Ayedlott, Lucas Poling,
Ryan Hiatt, Jace Pugh
1:45.59
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Casey-Westfield A Nathan Sewell, Nate Williams,
Dylan Lawrence, Trenton Day
1:41.20
2 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Nick Mirabelli, Elliot Connor,
Sam Traylor, Drew Tucker
1:45.10
3 Plainfield C Luke Smith, Conner Brens,
Tyler Maple, Ben Grytza
1:45.13
4 Union (Modoc) A Dylan Moore, Josch Hagedorn,
Steven Winningham, Kaulen Jenkins
1:47.67
5 Brown County A Noai King, Austin Walsh,
Cameron Flesher, Jake Hunter
1:49.14
6 Edgewood B Luke Stillions, Noah Bise,
Tyler Calvin, Austin Hammond
1:50.23
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cascade B Dylan Musgrove, David Turner,
Zach Deurloo, Brandon Griffith
1:50.47
2 Plainfield D Brayton Vayhinger, Ethan Coe,
Spenser Franson, Tye Royer
1:55.66
3 Terre Haute North Vigo B Michael Howard, Drew Morgan,
Brian Jones, Josh Cannon
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Jermaine Brown, Justin Forte,
Dallace Jones, Roosevelt Williams
3:36.58
2 Plainfield A Andrew Snoke, Zach Archer,
Dante Keys, Josh Brisco
3:37.73
3 Ben Davis A Harrison Goss, Christian Powell,
Ray White, Noah Thomas
3:41.09
4 Edgewood A Denver Ayedlott, Levi Beyers,
Austin Smith, Rhett Blake
3:44.18
5 Newton A Zack Lewis, Brycen Dhom,
Keith King, Joseph Stone
3:45.45
6 Warren Central B Bryce Byrdsong, Manzell Clay,
Quavon Gardner, David Ramirez
3:46.00
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Alex Stadler,
Carson Kline, Dylan Price
3:46.67
2 Jeffersonville A DaSean Dougherty, Jamal Britt,
Tyrone Henry, Casey Embry
3:51.44
3 Ben Davis B Julian Ladd, Sidney Smith,
Isaiah Miller, Tevin Smith
3:52.98
4 Cascade A David Durham, Sean Johnson,
Mac White, Chase Edwards
3:55.57
5 Terre Haute North Vigo A Austin Barushak, Brayton Liston,
Isaac Rutledge, Zawadie Blade
3:57.67
6 Brown County A Robbie Dolph II, Trenton Cornelius,
Jordan Dolph, Noai King
4:10.90
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield B Khalil Eljirby, Conner Brens,
Logan Davis, Youal Solomon
3:57.38
2 Greenwood Christian A Mitchell Bowling, Haydon Case,
Ray Haltom, Jake Wood
3:58.22
3 Edgewood B Jace Pugh, Mason Saylor,
Andrew Graef, Harrison Cottingham
4:05.74
4 Cascade B Zach Deurloo, Ben Shepard,
Michael Pence, Chase Western
4:10.50
5 Terre Haute North Vigo B Drew Morgan, Brian Jones,
Evan Funkhauser, Jeffrey Farr
4:15.53
6 Bedford North Lawrence A Evan Hutchinson, Nate Bartlett,
Aaron Fish, Evan Baker
4:22.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Jarred Baker, Donnie Skiles,
Matt Stienke, Brock Stader
3:57.86
2 Plainfield C Tyler Maple, Brayton Vayhinger,
Luke Smith, Ben Grytza
4:06.39
3 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Holden Martin, Sam Traylor,
Nick Newhart, Drew Tucker
4:06.80

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Levi Elrod, Ryan Hannaford,
Griffin Barger, Spencer Danielson
8:33.79
2 Warren Central A Demontrae Lapsley, Corey Sanders,
Shane Brown, Chance Thompson
8:35.38
3 Brown County A Trenton Cornelius, Robbie Dolph II,
Eddie Ryan, Wyatt Wyman
8:48.84
4 Cascade A David Durham, Michael Pence,
Sean Johnson, Mac White
8:52.59
5 Warren Central B Jhamir Johnson, Mauricio Orta-Hernandez,
Avery Finch, Quetza Sanchez
8:56.63
6 Plainfield A Jacob Rossman, Dominic Restivo,
Zack Robinson, Tyler Powers
8:58.78
7 Newton A Keith King, Kirk Johnson,
Collin Harris, Joseph Stone
9:08.72
8 Northeast Dubois A Jace Kahle, Takumi Mundy,
Evan Betz, Luke Kersteins
9:12.70
9 Edgewood A Zach Kovach, Daniel Bradburn,
Alex Michael, Tyler McGlothlin
9:28.88
10 Southport A Garkor Kulia, Blaise Shields,
Marc Carlson, Michael Crook
9:34.72
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jeffersonville A Arthur Waldrop, Bailey Hecker,
Lucas Renfrow, Kurtis Kimmel
9:07.49
2 Plainfield B Youal Solomon, Rehan Qureshi,
Bayley Watson, Aaron Payne
9:08.20
3 Monrovia A Rowan Gast-Brey, Reece Hunter,
Austin Thomason, Tyler Padgett
9:17.75
4 Plainfield C Mohammad Matar, Sean Fox,
Seamus Donahue, Connor Evans
9:20.08
5 South Putnam A Berndt Freeman, Kieffer Vittetow,
Logan Vandermark, Chase Albers
9:30.20
6 Ben Davis A Jordan Dickerson, Jonathan Knop,
Maurice Macklin, Kirubel Kebede
9:30.39
7 Plainfield D William Cain, Daniel Zoss,
Nate Chesterton, Drake Oliver
10:24.77
8 Southport B Scott Speiser, Max Garrett,
Kevin Wagoner, Brock Layne
10:42.58
9 Bedford North Lawrence A Jacob Perry, Kaleb Figg,
Caleb Long, Trey Pemberton
11:05.76

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stroub, Charlie JR Southport 6' 5.0"
2 Goss, Harrison JR Ben Davis 6' 4.0"
3 Oliver, Guy SR Jeffersonville 6' 2.0"
4 Sewell, Nathan JR Casey-Westfield 6' 0.0"
5 King, Keith SO Newton 6' 0.0"
6 Adams, Johnny FR Ben Davis 5' 10.0"
7 Mathews, J.T. SO Greencastle 5' 10.0"
8 Ramirez, David SO Warren Central 5' 8.0"
9 Clay, Manzell JR Warren Central 5' 6.0"
10 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 6.0"
11 Gibson, Stephen SR Casey-Westfield 5' 6.0"
12 Cappola, Tony SO Jeffersonville 5' 6.0"
13 Russell, Chandler SR South Vermillion 5' 6.0"
14 Hagedorn, Josch JR Union (Modoc) -
15 Dorsam, Quinn SO Northeast Dubois -
16 Mobley, Nick SO Edgewood -
17 Williams, Dawson FR Brown County -
18 Smith, Luke FR Plainfield -
19 Maple, Tyler FR Plainfield -
20 Vayhinger, Brayton FR Plainfield -
21 Dolph II, Robbie SR Brown County -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Christian JR Ben Davis 20' 11.5"
2 Butler, Zac JR Cascade 20' 3.0"
3 Harris, Manny SR Ben Davis 19' 11.25"
4 Oliver, Guy SR Jeffersonville 19' 10.75"
5 Miller, Isaiah FR Ben Davis 19' 9.5"
6 McKain, Michael SR Sullivan 19' 8.75"
7 Tucker, Drew JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 18' 10.75"
8 Rivers, Darien SO Warren Central 18' 7.25"
9 Eberhardt, Mitchell JR Linton-Stockton 18' 6.5"
10 Vayhinger, Brayton FR Plainfield 18' 3.5"
11 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton 18' 2.25"
12 Farr, Dominick SR TH North 18' 1.0"
13 Ali, Zeeshan SR Plainfield 18' 0.5"
14 Thornton, Hunter SR South Vermillion 17' 11.0"
15 Glenn, Brian FR Warren Central 17' 8.25"
16 Bolden, Deontae SO Ben Davis 17' 6.5"
17 Maple, Tyler FR Plainfield 17' 5.5"
18 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 17' 3.0"
19 Lewis, Zack SR Newton 17' 2.75"
20 Durloo, Zach SR Cascade 16' 10.75"
21 Musgrove, Dylan JR Cascade 16' 10.25"
22 Sander, Calvin SR Northeast Dubois 16' 9.75"
23 Betz, Evan SR Northeast Dubois 16' 8.0"
24 Gordan, Dylan SO Cascade 16' 7.75"
25 Hughes, Devin SO Jeffersonville 16' 7.0"
26 Cox, Braxton SR Linton-Stockton 16' 6.5"
27 Moore, Dylan JR Union (Modoc) 16' 5.5"
28 Roberts, Alex SR Jeffersonville 16' 5.25"
29 Blade, Zawadie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 0.0"
30 Mobley, Nick SO Edgewood 15' 10.05"
31 Grytza, Ben FR Plainfield 15' 1.75"
32 Dolph, Jordan FR Brown County 15' 1.0"
33 Weber, Mitchell FR Union (Modoc) 15' 0.5"
34 Landfair, Tyler JR Brown County 14' 10.75"
35 Smith, Luke FR Plainfield 14' 9.5"
36 Roman, Ben SO Brown County 14' 6.5"
37 Ruble, Devin JR Greensburg 14' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Jordon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 55' 1.25"
2 Brewer, Jalil JR Ben Davis 54' 4.0"
3 Pitts, Dallas SR Ben Davis 53' 0.0"
4 Hettinger, Mikey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 46' 1.5"
5 Henry, DeMarco SR Ben Davis 45' 10.0"
6 Buenzli, Parker SR Casey-Westfield 45' 8.25"
7 Redelman, Kyle SR Greensburg 45' 7.25"
8 Funkhauser, Evan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 44' 5.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCubbins, Dristin JR Monrovia 44' 10.0"
2 Smith, James JR Warren Central 43' 10.5"
3 Mitchell, Austin SR Greencastle 43' 9.0"
4 Capps, Carlie SO Greencastle 43' 4.5"
5 Williams, Elijah SO Greencastle 43' 3.0"
6 Riddle, Cody SR Newton 43' 1.0"
7 Garrett, Matt JR Southport 41' 11.75"
8 Musall, Matt SR South Vermillion 40' 10.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Joe JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 44' 9.0"
2 Hayes, Nathan SR Greensburg 44' 6.0"
3 Cartright, Nicholas SO Newton 41' 5.0"
4 Eup, Austin SR South Vermillion 40' 11.5"
5 Love, Josh SO Southport 36' 6.0"
6 Piper, Evan SR South Vermillion 35' 6.5"
7 Wagner, Zack SR Edgewood 35' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lively, Michael JR Jeffersonville 39' 2.5"
2 January, Joe SO Greencastle 39' 0.0"
3 Mosier, Baylee SO Brown County 38' 3.0"
4 Ratliff, Kenlee SR Bedford North Lawrence 36' 3.25"
5 Blackburn, Gavin JR Cascade 34' 10.25"
6 Trierweiler, Christain JR Terre Haute North Vigo 33' 11.0"
7 Wilson, Chris SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 33' 1.25"
8 Bell, Kyle JR Cascade 29' 1.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Headdy, Jordan FR Edgewood 33' 5.25"
2 Patton, Brayden JR Edgewood 33' 5.0"
3 Duniphan, Danny JR Casey-Westfield 32' 6.5"
4 Rollins, Connor FR Terre Haute South Vigo 30' 4.75"
5 Farr, Jeffrey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 3.5"
6 Baumgart, Austin SO Bedford North Lawrence 29' 11.5"
7 Davis, Seth JR Casey-Westfield 28' 5.0"
8 Bowman, Colton FR Edgewood 27' 4.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAtee, Kyle SR Southport 40' 3.25"
2 Walker, Emanuel SO Plainfield 37' 8.0"
3 Givens, Antonio SR Jeffersonville 31' 2.5"
4 Lewis, D'Andre JR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 3.75"
5 Landfair, Tyler JR Brown County 29' 10.5"
6 Lee, Garrett FR Plainfield 27' 10.5"
7 Royer, Malcolm SR Terre Haute North Vigo 21' 3.75"
8 Cooper, Angelo SR TH North -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mount, Zach SR TH North 38' 7.5"
2 Tetrick, Max FR Plainfield 34' 4.0"
3 Anderson, Austin SR TH North 26' 4.25"
4 Huynh, Steven SR TH North 20' 10.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 8.04
2 Stalling, Ivorie SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.05
3 Scott, Tychina SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.25
4 Henry, Jhala SO Jeffersonville 8.36
5 Brown, Sheniya FR Ben Davis 8.36
6 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 8.38
7 Lewis, Chelsea SR Jeffersonville 8.44
8 Rodgers, Taylor SO Plainfield 8.45
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stalling, Ivorie SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.22
2 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 8.60
3 Fisher, Olivia SR Cascade 8.78
4 Jones-Townson, Eriah SR Jeffersonville 9.14
5 Cook, Morgan FR Plainfield 10.24
6 Canada, Taylor SR TH North 11.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henry, Jhala SO Jeffersonville 8.46
2 Smith, Sydney JR Linton-Stockton 9.17
3 Warner, Makenzie FR Plainfield 9.35
4 Storey, Malanie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.36
5 Miller, Kayla SR TH North 10.07
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sheniya FR Ben Davis 8.41
2 Foster, Kylea SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.51
3 Elliot, Chloe FR Southport 8.55
4 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 8.61
5 Burnett, Zyah SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.20
6 Smith, Maddy FR Plainfield 9.61
7 Williams, Alexis FR Union (Modoc) 9.67
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 8.20
2 Webster, Dasia JR Warren Central 8.58
3 Gorman, Jalynn JR Cascade 8.74
4 King, Cederia JR Southport 8.79
5 Haas, Meghan SR Jeffersonville 8.83
6 Allen, Remi FR Plainfield 8.93
7 Johnson, Kara SR Brown County 10.39
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Tychina SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.21
2 Blow, Bethany FR Ben Davis 8.74
3 Gibson, Madi FR Plainfield 9.09
4 Tovey, Molly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.17
5 Clay, Evelynn FR Jeffersonville 9.54
6 Brush, Mavery FR Northview 9.61
7 Kendall, Delaney SO Plainfield 9.70
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 8.36
2 Rodgers, Taylor SO Plainfield 8.44
3 Adams, Haley FR Jeffersonville 8.89
4 Macy, Britni JR Southport 9.08
5 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 9.20
6 Philips, Lauren JR Brown County 10.32
7 Stewart, MaKenzie SO Northview -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Chelsea SR Jeffersonville 8.43
2 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 8.62
3 Shook, Shelby SR Southport 8.68
4 Wertz, Elly SO Brown County 8.78
5 Linder, Madison JR Monrovia 9.21
6 Potesta, Mia FR Plainfield 10.55
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Di'Aira FR Ben Davis 8.53
2 Walker, Alexa SR Southport 8.66
3 Price, Lamaya JR Warren Central 8.66
4 Wiliams, Asia JR Jeffersonville 8.99
5 Rasp, Margaux SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.06
6 Pearison, Paige SO Monrovia 9.27
7 MacMartin, Marissa FR Plainfield 10.17

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pake, Shelby JR Greensburg 12:23.02
2 Roy, Savannah SO Mt. Vernon (Posey County) 12:53.06
3 Bucker, Delaney JR Southport 12:55.57
4 Smith, Dara FR Plainfield 12:56.16
5 Newhart, Cathy FR Greensburg 13:04.65
6 Pandya, Mansi JR Ben Davis 13:04.75
7 Meyer, Lauren SR Southridge 13:08.57
8 Dean, Christy SO Southport 13:18.13
9 Lamb, Casey SR Southridge 13:34.36
10 Delaney, Bridget JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 13:36.50
11 O'Connor, Mary SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 13:37.76
12 Francis, Sam JR Brown County 13:55.48
13 Hollifield, Shai SR South Vermillion 13:57.69
14 Crawford, Alicia SR Southport 14:09.79
15 Speitel, Krysta SO Ben Davis 14:17.12
16 Steward, Maddie FR Southport 14:30.42
17 Burkhart, Breanna SO Ben Davis 14:31.83
18 Elsey, Carrie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14:47.36
19 Coffey, Sarah JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 15:07.00
20 Bachus, Allie SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 15:20.19

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 9.82
2 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 9.93
3 Woodford, Saige SO Plainfield 10.08
4 Beasley, Kara JR Monrovia 10.30
5 Graves, Jordan JR Ben Davis 10.31
6 Kennedy, Jacqueline SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.32
7 Burgess, Samantha SR Plainfield 10.33
8 Coffey, Katie JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.34
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 January, Annette SR Thea Bowman Academy 10.70
2 Bryant, Emelia FR Cascade 11.72
3 Gray, Noelle FR Jeffersonville 12.84
4 Hart, Caitlin SO Plainfield 12.94
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burgess, Samantha SR Plainfield 10.34
2 Graves, Jordan JR Ben Davis 10.60
3 Essig, Molly SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.98
4 Shields, Lilly SO Southport 11.12
5 LeClerq, Abby SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13.13
6 Reed, Charisma FR Union (Modoc) 14.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 10.30
2 Chandler, Madie FR Plainfield 11.10
3 Speiser, Jaclyn FR Southport 11.11
4 Weinschenk, Whitney SO Greencastle 11.14
5 Sams, Tayler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodford, Saige SO Plainfield 10.27
2 Kennedy, Jacqueline SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.45
3 Ealy, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.52
4 Goldner, Jadyn SR South Vermillion 11.62
5 Crimmins, Vivien FR Brown County 11.95
6 Tovey, Molly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.18
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 10.27
2 Beasley, Kara JR Monrovia 10.30
3 Coffey, Katie JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.47
4 Meyer, Ashlynn FR Greensburg 10.66
5 Reutman, Kelli SR Northeast Dubois 12.53
6 Calhoun, Kearra FR Ben Davis 12.67

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thea Bowman Academy A Kylea Foster, Tychina Scott,
Annette January, Ivorie Stalling
1:48.54
2 Jeffersonville A Haley Adams, Jhala Henry,
Chelsea Lewis, Asia Wiliams
1:52.05
3 Warren Central A Nidjah Wilson, Dasia Webster,
Lamaya Price, Malia Harris
1:54.00
4 Southport A Chloe Elliot, Cederia King,
Britni Macy, Shelby Shook
1:55.17
5 Terre Haute South Vigo A Hannah Whitlock, Bethany Rogers,
Tamarrah Pitt, Emani Tatum
1:56.06
6 Terre Haute North Vigo A Janan Zaher, Molly Tovey,
Taylor Canada, Abby LeClerq
2:01.18
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ben Davis A Sheniya Brown, Bethany Blow,
Imani Graham, Di'Aira Jones
1:51.44
2 Greencastle A Bailey Lausee, Erica Hoagland,
Corrie Romer, Sarah Miller
1:55.55
3 Ben Davis B Dior Cole, Davee Carter,
Jordan Graves, Veronica Barnes
1:55.76
4 Plainfield A Taylor Rodgers, Delaney Kendall,
Natalie Heald, Alexa Laser
1:58.05
5 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Jacqueline Kennedy, Margaux Rasp,
Malanie Storey, Zyah Burnett
2:03.56
6 Jeffersonville B Evelynn Clay, Noelle Gray,
Eriah Jones-Townson, Jakara Lane
2:05.01
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Linton-Stockton A Macy Fidler, Ryleigh Fidler,
Sydney Smith, Skylar Tucker
2:00.80
2 Cascade A Laura Batts, Corynn Engel,
Olivia Fisher, Jalynn Gorman
2:01.21
3 Monrovia A Brianna Miller, Courtney Palmer,
Amanda Spear, Mazie Manley
2:01.24
4 Northeast Dubois A Kaitlyn Bauer, Maddy Laux,
Aubrey Marks, Ashton Knies
2:02.56
5 Plainfield B Maddy Smith, Madie Chandler,
Madi Gibson, Remi Allen
2:03.55
6 Brown County A Elly Wertz, Vivien Crimmins,
Harley Rogers, Ryanne Smith
2:03.57
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Southport B , ,
,
2:04.05
2 Union (Modoc) A Beth Jenkins, Charisma Reed,
Abigayle Taflinger, Alexis Williams
2:14.73
3 Plainfield C Makenzie Warner, Marissa MacMartin,
Mia Potesta, Morgan Cook
2:15.23
4 Terre Haute North Vigo B Laura Rogers, Josie Rakes,
Karen McGuire, Stephanie Williams
2:23.34

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 10' 7.0"
2 Padan, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9' 6.0"
3 Rakes, Josie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9' 6.0"
4 Albright, Haley JR Plainfield 8' 0.0"
5 Fields, Maddy SO Brown County 8' 0.0"
6 Michael, Kailah JR Plainfield 7' 6.0"
7 Price, Taylor JR Monrovia 7' 6.0"
8 Joseph, Lauren FR Plainfield 7' 6.0"
9 Kline, Camryn SO Plainfield 7' 0.0"
10 Kramer, Ellie FR Greensburg 6' 6.0"
11 McGuire, Karen SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Emily SR Brown County 15' 10.5"
2 Tatum, Emani SR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 5.0"
3 Pitt, Tamarrah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 2.5"
4 Wilson, Nidjah SO Warren Central 15' 1.75"
5 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 15' 1.5"
6 Blow, Bethany FR Ben Davis 15' 0.5"
7 Main, Aubrey SR Southridge 15' 0.25"
8 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 14' 11.5"
9 Wertz, Elly SO Brown County 14' 9.0"
10 Walker, Alexa SR Southport 14' 7.75"
11 Elliot, Chloe FR Southport 14' 7.5"
12 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 14' 5.5"
13 Chandler, Madie FR Plainfield 13' 8.75"
14 Kahle, Jessica SO Northeast Dubois 13' 4.5"
15 Palmer, Courtney SO Monrovia 13' 1.25"
16 Zaher, Janan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 0.5"
17 Meyer, Lauren SR Southridge 12' 11.75"
18 Jenkins, Beth FR Union (Modoc) 12' 10.5"
19 Joseph, Lauren FR Plainfield 12' 10.0"
20 Clements, Jordan SO Plainfield 12' 5.25"
21 Carter, Davee FR Ben Davis 11' 9.5"
22 Kendall, Delaney SO Plainfield 11' 5.75"
23 Williams, Alexis FR Union (Modoc) 10' 8.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Nycia SR Jeffersonville 37' 5.0"
2 Sims, Jaylinn SO Ben Davis 33' 11.5"
3 Smith, Andi JR Brown County 33' 7.0"
4 Stevens, Mia SO Greencastle 31' 11.5"
5 Forsyth, Maria SR Terre Haute South Vigo 31' 8.75"
6 Longere, Alaina SR Monrovia 31' 5.0"
7 Browning, Erin SO Greensburg 31' 2.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, Symone JR Calumet 33' 7.0"
2 Parks, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 32' 2.5"
3 Fletcher, Jaiden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 3.25"
4 Thuis, Taylor SO Linton-Stockton 29' 3.75"
5 Dildine, Hope SR Monrovia 28' 7.5"
6 Church, Abby FR Cascade 28' 7.0"
7 Santiago, Thalia JR Plainfield 28' 1.0"
8 Overton, Danielle SR Jeffersonville 27' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paschall, Emura JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 30' 10.75"
2 Faketa, Sarah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 29' 11.25"
3 Milliken, Adri JR North Putnam 29' 7.75"
4 Evans, Ricki SR North Putnam 28' 6.75"
5 Potts, Grace SR Cascade 25' 7.5"
6 Trauner, Jessi SO Cascade 25' 4.0"
7 Scanland, Hope SR Greencastle 23' 0.0"
8 Mull, Haley SR Jeffersonville 21' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Jada SO Edgewood 29' 5.25"
2 Smith, Alandria JR Ben Davis 26' 8.0"
3 Vance, Kealey SR Jeffersonville 26' 6.0"
4 Johnson, Jaisha SR Ben Davis 25' 6.5"
5 Dean, Tessa JR Brown County 24' 5.5"
6 Goltstein, Maike SO Union (Modoc) 20' 6.0"
7 Sutton, Audrey SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 20' 1.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitney, Alicia SO Monrovia 30' 4.25"
2 Thompson, Tyasia JR Ben Davis 29' 11.0"
3 Shrewsberry, Mackenzie SR Plainfield 24' 6.0"
4 Hedden, Holly SR TH North 22' 5.0"
5 Kennedy, Brooke FR Plainfield 22' 1.0"
6 Grace, Lee FR Brown County 20' 0.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Garrianna SO Plainfield 26' 10.0"
2 Hunnington, Layne SR Union (Modoc) 15' 3.5"