2015 Sue Pariseau Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Barrington119
Naperville North81.5
Wheaton North74.5
Young71
Glenbard West62
Geneva52.5
Oak Park-River Forest48
Hinsdale Central41
Hersey38
Wheeling34.5
Lake Zurich33
Sandburg29
Proviso East23
Willowbrook7

Women's 100m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Lashauni SO Oak Park-River Forest 13.92 10
2 Leon, Yailene FR Wheeling 14.09 8
3 Chisnell, Caroline SO Hinsdale Central 14.11 6
4 Gadbois, Kristen SO Barrington 14.60 5
5 Taylor, London SO Hinsdale Central 14.62 4
6 Love, Micah FR Glenbard West 14.64 3
7 Kuklinski, Paige FR Lake Zurich 15.24 2
8 Eakins, Rebekka SO Sandburg 15.26 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leon, Yailene FR Wheeling 14.22
2 Eakins, Rebekka SO Sandburg 14.86
3 Hall, Paris SO Oak Park-River Forest 14.93
4 Ficarella, Claire SO Glenbard West 15.09
5 Meek, Kali SO Wheaton North 15.60
6 Almaraz, Maria FR Willowbrook 17.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lashley, Lashauni SO Oak Park-River Forest 14.00
2 Taylor, London SO Hinsdale Central 14.45
3 Kuklinski, Paige FR Lake Zurich 14.74
4 Gadbois, Kristen SO Barrington 14.76
5 Washington, Emani FR Proviso East 15.06
6 Chapman, Lilly FR Geneva 15.49
7 Carter, Erica FR Willowbrook 16.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chisnell, Caroline SO Hinsdale Central 13.83
2 Love, Micah FR Glenbard West 14.53
3 Carey, Grace SO Barrington 14.88
4 Skender, Jackie FR Sandburg 15.04
5 Gonnerman, Emily SO Geneva 15.15
6 Elayan, Liana SO Wheeling 15.67

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Amira FR Young 12.83 10
2 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 12.85 8
3 Salafatinos, Isabella JR Glenbard West 13.06 6
4 Sluman, Kathryn JR Hinsdale Central 13.15 5
5 Martin, K SR Oak Park-River Forest 13.23 4
6 Sprong, Jessica FR Hinsdale Central 13.50 3
7 Malovany, Colette SO Geneva 13.51 2
8 Halloway, Bri SR Oak Park-River Forest 14.09 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Amira FR Young 12.92
2 Malovany, Colette SO Geneva 13.62
3 Nykaza, Liz SR Barrington 13.84
4 Domagala, Stephanie JR Sandburg 13.95
5 Smith, Falan JR Hersey 14.74
6 Sennett, Andrea JR Wheeling 15.14
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salafatinos, Isabella JR Glenbard West 13.30
2 Martin, K SR Oak Park-River Forest 13.42
3 Martinez, Christie JR Naperville North 13.80
4 Jachim, Joanna SR Wheeling 14.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sluman, Kathryn JR Hinsdale Central 13.60
2 Halloway, Bri SR Oak Park-River Forest 13.74
3 Bjankini, Laura SR Hersey 13.84
4 Gambol, Emma SR Glenbard West 14.06
5 Davis, Mikaila SR Young 14.34
6 Muehfelt, Rachel SR Wheaton North 15.47
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 13.27
2 Sprong, Jessica FR Hinsdale Central 13.34
3 Fu, Adrianna SO Naperville North 14.20
4 O'Leary, Lauren JR Sandburg 14.41
5 Wigdahl, Kayla FR Geneva 14.41
6 Okesson, Emma JR Wheaton North 14.84

Women's 100m Dash Wheelchair Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polencheck, Daniella SR Glenbard West 28.12

Women's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeley, MaryBeth FR Glenbard West 28.40 10
2 Lashley, Lashauni SO Oak Park-River Forest 29.08 8
3 Barnes, Adrianna SO Proviso East 29.58 6
4 Eder, Haley FR Lake Zurich 29.77 5
5 Beja, Kate SO Hinsdale Central 29.92 4
6 Jones, Dania SO Wheaton North 30.47 3
7 Bergren, Amanda SO Barrington 30.72 2
8 Cleveland, Lauern SO Proviso East 30.76 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eder, Haley FR Lake Zurich 29.33
2 Cleveland, Lauern SO Proviso East 29.77
3 Bergren, Amanda SO Barrington 30.41
4 Williams, Arianna FR Oak Park-River Forest 30.56
5 Kollie, Mariama FR Naperville North 31.20
6 Nevills, Jesse SO Sandburg 31.84
7 Meister, Mikayla SO Geneva 32.81
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Feeley, MaryBeth FR Glenbard West 28.90
2 Beja, Kate SO Hinsdale Central 29.55
3 Jones, Dania SO Wheaton North 30.00
4 Leon, Yailene FR Wheeling 30.69
5 Kuklinski, Paige FR Lake Zurich 31.07
6 Cape, Katie SO Barrington 31.55
7 Thompson, Mariel FR Naperville North 32.39
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnes, Adrianna SO Proviso East 29.01
2 Lashley, Lashauni SO Oak Park-River Forest 29.50
3 Johnson, Sydney SO Wheeling 30.46
4 Dwyer, Grace FR Geneva 30.62
5 Kennedy, Claire SO Glenbard West 31.49

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdur-Rafia, Norma JR Oak Park-River Forest 26.03 10
2 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 26.47 8
3 Sluman, Kathryn JR Hinsdale Central 26.93 6
4 Ignoffo, Foster JR Geneva 26.94 5
5 Gary, Julia SO Sandburg 27.19 4
6 Morgan, Ajah JR Proviso East 28.74 3
7 Griffin, Vanessa SR Oak Park-River Forest 28.98 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ignoffo, Foster JR Geneva 27.55
2 Gary, Julia SO Sandburg 27.85
3 McKee, Emma SR Naperville North 28.49
4 Finger, Maggie JR Young 28.73
5 Besthoff, Kayla JR Barrington 28.80
6 Jachim, Joanna SR Wheeling 29.80
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sluman, Kathryn JR Hinsdale Central 27.90
2 Morgan, Ajah JR Proviso East 28.33
3 Murin, Bella JR Lake Zurich 28.72
4 Fredrick, Rachel SR Hersey 29.00
5 Asselmeier, Emily JR Glenbard West 29.69
6 Stahler, Sydney JR Wheaton North 33.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Abdur-Rafia, Norma JR Oak Park-River Forest 25.97
2 Sprong, Jessica FR Hinsdale Central 27.31
3 Mazie, Diamond SO Proviso East 28.86
4 Garcia, Rachel SR Wheaton North 29.73
5 Divenere, Deanna SR Hersey 30.21
6 Kerrigan, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 30.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 26.72
2 Griffin, Vanessa SR Oak Park-River Forest 28.39
3 McEnroe, Morgan SR Glenbard West 29.25
4 Collier, Jemila SR Young 29.30
5 Vasey, Michaela JR Wheeling 29.84
6 Sullivan, Hannah FR Sandburg 30.15
7 Ginsberg, Grace SR Geneva 30.34

Women's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jennifer FR Willowbrook 1:11.19
2 Bergren, Amanda SO Barrington 1:11.35
3 Cape, Katie SO Barrington 1:12.74
4 Alomari, Ayat SO Sandburg 1:14.01
5 Teran, Asia FR Wheeling 1:15.77
6 Inukihaangana, Tania FR Sandburg 1:17.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Jenna SO Glenbard West 1:08.06 3
2 Copes, Autumn FR Naperville North 1:08.24 1
3 Prendiville, Zoe FR Wheaton North 1:09.05
4 Perez, Stephanie SO Glenbard West 1:09.29
5 Kotowske, Madeline SO Hinsdale Central 1:10.02
6 Yao, Evelyn FR Willowbrook 1:10.43
7 Wierzbicka, Zuzanna FR Lake Zurich 1:13.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leon, Yailene FR Wheeling 1:04.05 10
2 Amat, Isabel SO Geneva 1:04.49 8
3 Delaney, Gillian FR Naperville North 1:05.06 6
4 Pardun, Katherine FR Lake Zurich 1:06.27 5
5 Rodriguez, Macie FR Wheaton North 1:06.97 4
6 Barnes, Adrianna SO Proviso East 1:08.12 2
7 Benion, Jazmin FR Oak Park-River Forest 1:09.74

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pawelski, Ashely JR Wheeling 1:12.25
2 Gutierrez, Ann JR Wheeling 1:13.97
3 Pelesky, Lauren JR Sandburg 1:15.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rose, Lillie SO Hersey 1:06.20
2 Harper, Ananda JR Hinsdale Central 1:07.31
3 Dahm, Sarah SR Wheaton North 1:08.43
4 Johnston, Melissa JR Willowbrook 1:09.21
5 Paul, Julia JR Sandburg 1:11.17
6 Pegler, Elizabeth SR Willowbrook 1:15.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tukes, Candace JR Young 1:04.47 5
2 Volle, Sarah JR Wheaton North 1:04.56 4
3 Bridges, Makenzie SO Lake Zurich 1:04.84 1
4 pearson, nora JR Hersey 1:05.48
5 Wallace, Dominique SO Proviso East 1:05.78
6 Gramigna, Ella FR Naperville North 1:06.18
7 Davis, Mikaila SR Young 1:10.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ignoffo, Foster JR Geneva 1:00.76 10
2 Cossio, Anna JR Barrington 1:01.64 8
3 Nevins, Mary SR Glenbard West 1:02.09 6
4 Chao, Elise SO Naperville North 1:04.78 3
5 Sullivan, Madeline JR Hinsdale Central 1:04.82 2
6 Bridges, Madison SO Lake Zurich 1:05.77
7 Cropsey, Lauren SR Barrington 1:06.19

Women's 800m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Dana SO Sandburg 2:47.37
2 Tegtmeyer, Ashley FR Willowbrook 2:48.52
3 Anda, Saleta FR Wheeling 2:53.53
4 Pegler, Catherine FR Willowbrook 2:54.19
5 Bordenet, Annalise FR Barrington 2:54.94
6 Zona, Peyton FR Barrington 2:55.24
7 Capatan, Bethany FR Geneva 3:10.00
8 Koskiewicz, Becca SO Geneva 3:10.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oslund, Kiersten SO Wheaton North 2:30.25 10
2 Tammaru, Marika FR Glenbard West 2:31.01 8
3 McCormick, Grace SO Naperville North 2:31.27 6
4 Pramza, Samantha FR Naperville North 2:34.47 5
5 Lingen, Katy FR Oak Park-River Forest 2:35.60 4
6 Nalepa, Sarah SO Hersey 2:37.97 3
7 Zemenak, Grace SO Glenbard West 2:41.78 2
8 Gail, Kendal SO Wheaton North 2:42.31 1
9 Bateman, Madisen FR Sandburg 2:42.63
10 Sorrells, Tristin FR Lake Zurich 2:51.61

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Casey SO Sandburg 2:25.74 3
2 Ratusz, Alanna SO Hersey 2:31.82
3 Msall, Matilda SR Oak Park-River Forest 2:37.37
4 Ondande, Kemunto SR Oak Park-River Forest 2:37.90
5 Houghton, Kristie JR Lake Zurich 2:38.67
6 Rosenkranz, Ruthie SR Lake Zurich 2:39.58
7 Gross, Joelle SR Barrington 2:44.64
8 Marin, Diana JR Willowbrook 2:46.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dammeier, Hailey SR Wheeling 2:21.23 10
2 Gibson, Jenny JR Naperville North 2:21.86 8
3 Mala, Aurora SR Wheeling 2:24.23 6
4 Guppy, Ella JR Naperville North 2:25.36 5
5 Reick, Caitlyn JR Glenbard West 2:25.55 4
6 Sakach, Julia SR Glenbard West 2:27.41 2
7 Revord, Reilly FR Hinsdale Central 2:28.88 1
8 Fugiel, Michelle JR Hersey 2:29.39
9 Kummuerer, Tillie SR Hinsdale Central 2:32.36
10 Bergren, Stephanie SR Barrington 2:36.93
11 Jones, Shannon JR Willowbrook 2:40.43

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Mackenzie JR Hinsdale Central 5:30.47
2 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 5:32.07
3 Syverson, Nicole SR Lake Zurich 5:40.68
4 Figueroa, Ana SR Wheeling 5:41.74
5 Brennan, Sarah SR Hinsdale Central 5:45.34
6 Tran, Ainsley JR Oak Park-River Forest 5:47.07
7 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR Young 5:47.36
8 Cerva, Erica SO Sandburg 6:00.95
9 Pierini, Daniella JR Wheeling 6:03.80
10 Wilson, Alexis SR Young 6:17.82
11 Cervantes, Kimberly JR Willowbrook 6:24.39
12 Gallop, Sydney SR Wheaton North 6:32.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Lindsay JR Glenbard West 5:01.03 10
2 Hamilton, Claire SO Naperville North 5:12.15 8
3 DeTurris, Elly SR Naperville North 5:13.03 6
4 Long, Jocelyn FR Barrington 5:14.76 5
5 Altmayer, McKenzie JR Geneva 5:15.47 4
6 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 5:24.46 3
7 Kenwood, Kathryn JR Glenbard West 5:24.51 2
8 Ehrhardt, Emma SO Geneva 5:27.27 1
9 Noyes, Naomi JR Wheaton North 5:28.54
10 Gorin, Hannah SR Oak Park-River Forest 5:42.27

Women's 1600m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harden, Sarah SO Hersey 5:55.39
2 Multra, Melody FR Lake Zurich 5:57.68
3 Leyva, Danielle SO Barrington 6:03.61
4 Guthrie, Grace SO Willowbrook 6:04.96
5 Rundle, Jackie FR Barrington 6:09.71
6 Lee, Emma SO Hersey 6:23.43
7 Vazquez, Maria FR Wheeling 6:27.74
8 Anda, Saleta FR Wheeling 6:36.18
9 Jones, Briana FR Willowbrook 6:43.44
10 Schirmacher, Jillian SO Sandburg 6:48.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunnett, Natalie FR Naperville North 5:34.40 10
2 Glowacki, Kayla SO Naperville North 5:35.24 8
3 Voss, Hallie SO Oak Park-River Forest 5:36.59 6
4 Gallop, Taylor SO Wheaton North 5:36.78 5
5 Kenwood, Claire FR Glenbard West 5:40.10 4
6 Caveney, Molly SO Hinsdale Central 5:42.40 3
7 Nusser, Holly FR Geneva 5:46.92 2
8 Crowley, Ella FR Glenbard West 5:53.03 1
9 Lesiotis, Athena SO Oak Park-River Forest 5:53.68
10 Ledinskey, Kelly FR Lake Zurich 5:53.72
11 Emmanuel, Johanna SO Wheaton North 5:55.22
12 Christy, Taryn FR Geneva 6:01.97

Women's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abe, Kathryn SO Naperville North 11:56.14 10
2 Feely, Caitlin FR Barrington 11:57.04 8
3 Moxley, Morgan SO Wheaton North 11:57.77 6
4 Shaver, Mary Kate FR Glenbard West 12:13.15 5
5 Horowicz, Sophia FR Hinsdale Central 12:15.26 4
6 Jennings, Shannon SO Naperville North 12:23.01 3
7 Haworth, Abby SO Wheaton North 12:29.15 2
8 McDevitt, Kiersten SO Lake Zurich 12:30.74 1
9 Carter, Olivia SO Hinsdale Central 12:38.79
10 Brookstein-Brook, Talia FR Oak Park-River Forest 12:46.11
11 Grabos, Lauren SO Hersey 12:56.64
12 Zaidi, Dua'e FR Barrington 12:56.68
13 Pasterz, Annie SO Glenbard West 13:00.46

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cerva, Erica SO Sandburg 12:12.07
2 Nepomuceno, Theresa SR Barrington 12:36.84
3 McGivern, Kathleen SR Wheaton North 12:45.59
4 Rodriguez, Melissa JR Wheeling 12:58.14
5 Cecil, Maddi SR Wheaton North 13:21.37
6 Nowak, Madeline JR Geneva 13:30.59
7 Uriostegui, Ceci SR Wheeling 13:49.01
8 Frankel, Millie SR Oak Park-River Forest 13:57.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pendergast, Judy JR Naperville North 10:43.36 10
2 Schmitt, Sarah FR Naperville North 11:05.79 8
3 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 11:14.34 6
4 Nusser, Brooke SR Geneva 11:36.58 5
5 Bowes, Hailey SO Hersey 11:43.32 4
6 Gorin, Hannah SR Oak Park-River Forest 11:43.44 3
7 McNair, Laura SR Lake Zurich 11:46.37 2
8 Luczak, Lisa SR Glenbard West 11:51.52 1
9 Dorsey, Kate JR Glenbard West 11:57.80
10 Leahy, Mary SR Hinsdale Central 12:06.49
11 Palmer, Jada SR Young 12:17.81
12 Agarwal, Arushi JR Barrington 12:24.03

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 16.42 10
2 McCloughan, Janie SR Geneva 16.96 8
3 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 17.17 6
4 Ginsberg, Grace SR Geneva 17.38 5
5 Enescu, Stefania SR Willowbrook 17.45 4
6 Morello, Alyssa SO Lake Zurich 17.48 3
7 Ocampo, Alexa JR Lake Zurich 18.60 2
8 Taylor, Joyce SR Barrington 20.89 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Enescu, Stefania SR Willowbrook 17.89
2 Morello, Alyssa SO Lake Zurich 17.92
3 Jackson, Kristen SR Hersey 18.25
4 Lee, Solji JR Sandburg 19.47
5 Sun, Amy SO Naperville North 19.63
6 Sennett, Andrea JR Wheeling 21.92
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ginsberg, Grace SR Geneva 17.44
2 Taylor, Joyce SR Barrington 18.00
3 Montesinos, Dianna JR Wheeling 19.21
4 Zieba, Sarah JR Sandburg 19.69
5 Harnboonzong, Deena SR Glenbard West 19.89
6 Delfin, Libni SR Young 21.00
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 16.27
2 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 17.17
3 McCloughan, Janie SR Geneva 17.67
4 Ocampo, Alexa JR Lake Zurich 18.10
5 Stillman, Julia FR Naperville North 19.35
6 Garcia, Rachel SR Wheaton North 19.56
7 Lentz, Kelsey JR Glenbard West 20.39

Women's 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piotrowski, Julia FR Barrington 17.69 10
2 Pawlis, Stephanie FR Hersey 17.97 8
3 Pichiotti, Grace SO Hersey 18.30 6
4 Ginsberg, Claire SO Geneva 18.76 5
5 Myers, Grace FR Wheaton North 18.98 4
6 He, Michelle SO Naperville North 19.37 3
7 Dwyer, Grace FR Geneva 19.63 2
8 Harper, Maya FR Hinsdale Central 19.98 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pawlis, Stephanie FR Hersey 19.28
2 Dwyer, Grace FR Geneva 19.82
3 He, Michelle SO Naperville North 19.84
4 Hanson, Emma FR Glenbard West 20.50
5 McGhee, Megan SO Wheaton North 21.74
6 Osman, Norhan SO Sandburg 26.37
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Piotrowski, Julia FR Barrington 18.03
2 Ginsberg, Claire SO Geneva 18.77
3 Pichiotti, Grace SO Hersey 19.64
4 Washington, Emani FR Proviso East 20.84
5 Acanfora, Olivia FR Naperville North 21.23
6 Turner, Baily FR Oak Park-River Forest 22.06
7 Diaz, Leslie FR Wheeling 22.14
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harper, Maya FR Hinsdale Central 19.02
2 Myers, Grace FR Wheaton North 19.23
3 Dean, Sharnice SO Proviso East 20.47
4 Ghiorsi, Fiorella FR Wheeling 20.79
5 Perez, Stephanie SO Glenbard West 20.98
6 Kotsogiannis, Anna FR Sandburg 21.89

Women's 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walinder, Hannah SO Geneva 1:00.86
2 Turner, Baily FR Oak Park-River Forest 1:01.93
3 Kovac, Claudia FR Willowbrook -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Sharnice SO Proviso East 56.11 3
2 Cranley, Maddie FR Naperville North 59.99
3 Ghiorsi, Fiorella FR Wheeling 1:03.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piotrowski, Julia FR Barrington 50.13 10
2 Ginsberg, Claire SO Geneva 52.23 8
3 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 54.31 6
4 Murray, Vada SO Lake Zurich 54.77 5
5 Grady, Allison FR Naperville North 56.11 4
6 Hanson, Emma FR Glenbard West 56.33 2
7 Karris, Sophia FR Hinsdale Central 58.22 1

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burt, Maddie JR Glenbard West 56.29
2 Trumbull, Claire SR Lake Zurich 56.66
3 Sun, Amy SO Naperville North 56.73
4 Stillman, Julia FR Naperville North 57.22
5 Montesinos, Dianna JR Wheeling 1:00.19
6 Baltsevich, Alena SR Wheeling 1:05.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stapleton, Emma JR Hinsdale Central 52.34 3
2 Zieba, Sarah JR Sandburg 52.73 1
3 Bhagavan, Monica JR Hinsdale Central 54.83
4 Jackson, Kristen SR Hersey 55.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 46.31 10
2 McCloughan, Janie SR Geneva 47.21 8
3 Capel, Sara Kate JR Barrington 47.85 6
4 Underhill, Chena JR Oak Park-River Forest 50.15 5
5 Reed, Georgia FR Geneva 51.62 4
6 Stines, Imani SR Oak Park-River Forest 52.45 2
7 Hetzler, Lauren JR Sandburg 53.55

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Kristin SO Geneva 5' 5.0" 10
2 Cossio, Anna JR Barrington 5' 0.0" 7
3 Callahan, Shannon JR Geneva 5' 0.0" 7
4 Dammeier, Hailey SR Wheeling 5' 0.0" 5
5 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 4' 10.0" 4
6 Rayburn, Sydny FR Oak Park-River Forest 4' 10.0" 3
7 Backman, Emma JR Naperville North 4' 10.0" 1.5
8 Hill, Kelly SR Hersey 4' 10.0" 1.5
9 Cassel, Sarah SR Wheaton North 4' 8.0"
10 Burelbach, Allison SR Glenbard West 4' 8.0"
11 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 4' 8.0"
12 Gallagher, Grace JR Naperville North 4' 6.0"
13 Capel, Sara Kate JR Barrington -
14 Szabo, Cori JR Glenbard West -
15 Harper, Ananda JR Hinsdale Central -
16 Idehen, Ashley JR Sandburg -

Women's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connolly, McKenna SO Geneva 13' 8.0" 1.5
2 Holt, Taryn SO Sandburg 13' 8.0" 1.5
3 Nolan, Hannah FR Hersey 12' 11.25"
4 Ladd, Izzy FR Hinsdale Central 12' 11.0"
5 Walsh, Mekena FR Willowbrook 12' 9.0"
6 D'Onofrio, Susan FR Geneva 12' 7.25"
7 Quaiver, Stephanie FR Willowbrook 11' 7.25"
8 Hedenschoug, Tyler SO Sandburg 11' 3.0"
9 Szady, Allie SO Lake Zurich -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Lashauni SO Oak Park-River Forest 16' 2.75" 10
2 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 15' 4.75" 8
3 Ketel, Katie FR Barrington 15' 3.0" 6
4 Pawlis, Stephanie FR Hersey 14' 7.75" 5
5 Cvengros, Sophie SO Glenbard West 14' 1.25" 4
6 Remec, Ellie FR Naperville North 14' 0.75" 3
7 Weider, Mackenzie SO Lake Zurich 13' 6.0"
8 Broz, Katie SO Hinsdale Central 13' 2.5"
9 Gaertner, Emily FR Glenbard West 12' 7.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Hannah JR Naperville North 16' 0.0" 5
2 Burelbach, Allison SR Glenbard West 15' 8.25" 3
3 Harris, Shaina JR Oak Park-River Forest 15' 1.5"
4 Palo, Chloe JR Hinsdale Central 14' 6.0"
5 Szabo, Cori JR Glenbard West 14' 1.5"
6 Kein, Angie SO Geneva 14' 1.0"
7 Bridges, Madison SO Lake Zurich 14' 0.0"
8 Sibbing, Haley JR Sandburg 12' 11.0"
9 Nikelwicz, Julia JR Hersey 12' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 16' 10.0" 10
2 Jones, Jada SR Barrington 16' 6.5" 8
3 O'Leary, Lauren JR Sandburg 16' 4.5" 6
4 Elias, Paige SR Barrington 15' 11.5" 4
5 Hale, Victoria JR Naperville North 15' 8.0" 2
6 Sprong, Jessica FR Hinsdale Central 15' 5.0" 1
7 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 14' 7.5"
8 Korte, Paige SR Geneva 14' 7.0"
9 Pawlis, Paige JR Hersey 14' 2.0"
10 Murin, Bella JR Lake Zurich -

Women's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ketel, Katie FR Barrington 31' 1.0" 10
2 Lawrence, Cairo FR Naperville North 30' 9.5" 8
3 Aria, Lauren FR Naperville North 30' 4.0" 6
4 Barnes, Adrianna SO Proviso East 29' 11.0" 5
5 Reedy, Catherine SO Glenbard West 29' 7.25" 4
6 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 29' 6.0" 3
7 Holt, Taryn SO Sandburg 29' 4.25" 2
8 D'Onofrio, Susan FR Geneva 28' 11.75" 1
9 Benion, Jazmin FR Oak Park-River Forest 28' 11.25"
10 Schaefer, Allison FR Hinsdale Central 28' 4.75"
11 Love, Micah FR Glenbard West 28' 0.5"
12 Murray, Vada SO Lake Zurich 27' 2.0"
13 McCabe, Emma FR Lake Zurich 26' 9.75"
14 Hedenschoug, Tyler SO Sandburg 26' 9.5"
15 Huzien, Nisreen FR Hinsdale Central 25' 8.0"
16 Lautenschlager, Rey FR Geneva -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginsberg, Grace SR Geneva 30' 10.0" 1
2 Dennie, Adrienne Renee JR Sandburg 30' 3.5"
3 Lee, Solji JR Sandburg 29' 8.0"
4 Hargrove, Lorraine JR Hersey 29' 3.5"
5 Alhambra, Alana JR Hersey 28' 6.0"
6 Guitierrez, Bella JR Hinsdale Central 28' 4.75"
7 Penkauskaite, Paulina JR Willowbrook -
8 Brown, Maya JR Lake Zurich -
9 Mchabcheb, Sumeya SR Willowbrook -
10 Schulz, Savannah SR Wheaton North -
11 Burke, Eileen JR Geneva -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaurin, Kelsey SO Barrington 36' 5.5" 10
2 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 34' 6.5" 8
3 Chao, Elise SO Naperville North 34' 5.0" 6
4 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 34' 3.5" 5
5 Jones, Jada SR Barrington 33' 0.0" 4
6 Gambol, Emma SR Glenbard West 32' 6.5" 3
7 Underhill, Chena JR Oak Park-River Forest 32' 5.0" 2
8 Aubrey, Rachel SR Glenbard West 29' 5.0"
9 Wang, Dawn SR Naperville North -
10 Blake, Renee JR Wheaton North -
11 Bergevin, Elle JR Hinsdale Central -

Women's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 smaga, karolina SO Hersey 24' 9.0"
2 Kostelic, Kasia FR Glenbard West 24' 8.5"
3 Garcia, Jocelyn FR Wheeling 24' 6.5"
4 Gamble, Mady SO Geneva 22' 11.5"
5 Zuk, Lara FR Lake Zurich 22' 4.5"
6 Skoby, Kristine FR Lake Zurich 22' 3.0"
7 Haywood, Dominique SO Willowbrook 22' 0.0"
8 Yu, Christina FR Naperville North 20' 2.5"
9 Skelly, Katie SO Barrington 19' 10.0"
10 Cavonough, Ashley SR Sandburg 19' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Ayana SO Wheeling 33' 8.0" 10
2 Thurmond, Melina SO Glenbard West 32' 2.5" 8
3 Rydzewski, Barbara SO Hersey 30' 8.0" 6
4 Polito, Gina FR Barrington 29' 11.0" 5
5 Brown, Maddie SO Geneva 28' 11.0" 4
6 Johnson, Gwyneth SO Wheaton North 28' 9.0" 3
7 Ihemeson, Ngozi FR Hinsdale Central 28' 0.5" 2
8 Schulz, Katherine SO Wheaton North 27' 11.5" 1
9 Santucci, Laura SO Willowbrook 26' 9.0"
10 Pazemeckas, Kotryna FR Hinsdale Central 24' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fomai, Rayphina SR Sandburg 35' 1.0" 5
2 Holmberg, Abby SR Wheaton North 31' 10.5" 1.5
3 Schwager, Gia SO Barrington 31' 0.0"
4 Murtaugh, Dakota SR Hinsdale Central 30' 10.0"
5 Fatafehi, Sinea SR Sandburg 30' 8.0"
6 Grosch, Lauren SR Barrington 28' 8.0"
7 Hanlon, Briar SR Geneva 27' 6.5"
8 Yu, Marina SR Naperville North 26' 9.5"
9 Winfrey, Breanna JR Proviso East 26' 6.5"
10 Taylor, Kalah SR Oak Park-River Forest 26' 2.5"
11 Fezzuoglio, Jenna SO Wheaton North 26' 2.0"
12 Stoch, Kamila SR Lake Zurich 25' 0.0"
13 Dubnick, Julia JR Naperville North 24' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenberg, Alanah SR Wheeling 36' 9.5" 10
2 Keith, Jadah SO Young 35' 9.0" 8
3 Bennett, Chardae JR Oak Park-River Forest 35' 3.5" 6
4 Ihemeson, Ugochi SO Hinsdale Central 34' 9.0" 4
5 Zarzecki, Grace SR Young 33' 3.5" 3
6 Wide, Gloria JR Wheeling 31' 10.5" 1.5
7 Gambol, Anna SO Glenbard West 31' 9.0"
8 Jones, Venus SR Hersey 31' 6.0"
9 Powell, Shantel JR Willowbrook 30' 6.5"
10 Dau, Bekah JR Glenbard West 30' 4.0"
11 Dorfman, Becca SR Lake Zurich 30' 1.0"
12 Arnold, Kaleigh SO Willowbrook 28' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Maddie SO Geneva 69' 2.0"
2 Pelak, Ella SO Barrington 67' 6.0"
3 Pierce, Siena FR Glenbard West 64' 10.0"
4 Maloto, Avery FR Naperville North 63' 9.0"
5 Skoby, Kristine FR Lake Zurich 61' 10.0"
6 Gray, Brianna SO Wheeling 58' 0.0"
7 Garrett, Betty-Ann FR Willowbrook 57' 5.0"
8 Cavonough, Ashley SR Sandburg 57' 3.0"
9 Yu, Christina FR Naperville North 53' 3.0"
10 Santucci, Laura SO Willowbrook 47' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thurmond, Melina SO Glenbard West 105' 0.0" 10
2 Rydzewski, Barbara SO Hersey 102' 9.0" 8
3 Johnson, Gwyneth SO Wheaton North 88' 4.0" 6
4 Schulz, Katherine SO Wheaton North 87' 10.0" 5
5 Blair, Ayana SO Wheeling 86' 8.0" 4
6 Polito, Gina FR Barrington 85' 0.0" 3
7 smaga, karolina SO Hersey 84' 4.0" 2
8 Huzien, Subreen FR Hinsdale Central 77' 6.0" 1
9 Zuk, Lara FR Lake Zurich 77' 0.0"
10 Ihemeson, Ngozi FR Hinsdale Central 62' 9.0"
11 Gamble, Mady SO Geneva 61' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fomai, Rayphina SR Sandburg 117' 10.0" 10
2 Schwager, Gia SO Barrington 80' 10.0"
3 Fezzuoglio, Jenna SO Wheaton North 80' 10.0"
4 Rauchfuss, Rachel JR Lake Zurich 80' 6.5"
5 Goleash, Katie JR Glenbard West 79' 6.5"
6 Yu, Marina SR Naperville North 73' 9.0"
7 Hanlon, Briar SR Geneva 69' 4.0"
8 Bennett, Chardae JR Oak Park-River Forest 67' 4.0"
9 Lee, Alice SR Young 62' 8.0"
10 Winfrey, Breanna JR Proviso East 59' 5.5"
11 Harris, Shaina JR Oak Park-River Forest 56' 2.0"
12 Dubnick, Julia JR Naperville North 53' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorfman, Becca SR Lake Zurich 111' 8.0" 8
2 Gambol, Anna SO Glenbard West 107' 0.0" 6
3 Jones, Venus SR Hersey 105' 7.0" 5
4 Denwood, Kyla SO Willowbrook 99' 10.0" 4
5 Ihemeson, Ugochi SO Hinsdale Central 99' 6.0" 3
6 Holmberg, Abby SR Wheaton North 95' 9.0" 2
7 Cager, Courtney JR Willowbrook 91' 10.0" 1
8 Wide, Gloria JR Wheeling 89' 10.0"
9 Fatafehi, Sinea SR Sandburg 88' 5.5"
10 Gizynski, Roxy SR Barrington 86' 4.0"
11 Dobrowski, Hannah SR Wheeling 83' 4.0"
12 Murtaugh, Dakota SR Hinsdale Central 83' 2.0"
13 Delfin, Libni SR Young 64' 4.0"