HF Indoor Meet 2/21

Scores:
Team Score
Minooka167
Homewood-Flossmoor72
Lincoln-Way Central63
Shepard28
Argo2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.94
2 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.13
3 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.35
4 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.37
5 Wilkins III, Arthur SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.67
6 Riley, Thomas SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.68
7 Dmour, Lyth FR Shepard 9.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.47
2 VanMeter, Nick SO Minooka 8.47
3 Holman, Zach JR Minooka 8.48
4 Pearce, Daniel JR Minooka 8.53
5 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.67
6 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central 9.08
7 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 9.25
8 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central 9.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haubenreiser, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 7.60
2 Paymaster, Zachary SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.11
3 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.19
4 Lewis, Ishmael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.27
5 Erickson, Nathan SO Minooka 8.45
6 Etchison, Nick SO Shepard 8.57
7 Nelson, Brian SO Shepard 9.17
8 Ortega, Sam FR Minooka 9.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sasso, Jack JR Minooka 7.79
2 Rarchsler, Kasey JR Lincoln-Way Central 7.97
3 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.99
4 Palgen, Shaun SR Lincoln-Way Central 8.28
5 Zamora, Ricardo FR Minooka 8.30
6 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.41
7 Sneed, Chris FR Shepard 8.60
8 Lathan, Aaron FR Shepard 9.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Molino, Tim SO Minooka 7.96
2 Castro, Nick SO Minooka 8.13
3 Adams, Jacob JR Minooka 8.13
4 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.14
5 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.14
6 Daniels, Jonathan FR Shepard 8.61
7 Hounguevou, Dona FR Shepard 8.73
8 Smith, Geno FR Shepard 8.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warnicke, Dylan SR Minooka 7.72
2 Carter, Nieko FR Shepard 7.81
3 Tucker, Ryan JR Minooka 7.89
4 Reader, Andrew SO Minooka 8.02
5 Thomas, Martice SO Shepard 8.03
6 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.57
7 Hill, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.75
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathews, Jordan JR Shepard 7.69
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82
3 Garcia, Joshua JR Minooka 7.97
4 Bonds, James SR Shepard 8.42
5 Philpot, Craig SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.47
6 Banaszak, Glenn SO Minooka 8.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchio, Colin SO Minooka 7.39 1
2 Malinowski, Mike JR Minooka 7.71
3 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.86
4 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.10
5 Frazier, Rashad JR Shepard 8.11
6 Mongomery, DeAngelo SR Shepard 8.22
7 Lopez, Isaiah SR Shepard 8.33
8 Barnes, Randall JR Shepard 8.46
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turpin, Victor SR Minooka 7.23 6
2 Armstrong, Lavarius SO Minooka 7.58
3 Watkins, Caleb SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.67
4 Ibrahim, Dan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.97
5 Taylor, Jeff SR Shepard 8.09
6 Oprondek, Noah JR Shepard 8.32
7 Hufstedler, Alec JR Shepard 8.32
8 Otto, Alex FR Argo 8.65
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Mitch SR Minooka 7.38 2
2 Adams, Brandon FR Minooka 7.49
3 Williams, Corry JR Shepard 7.62
4 Sharp, Jared SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.62
5 McMahon, Colin SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.77
6 Burrell, James SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.99
7 Williford, John SR Argo 8.38
8 Chaudry, Muzammil JR Argo 8.53
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Chris SR Minooka 7.21 8
2 Bello, Tony SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.23 4
3 Findlay, Maceo JR Minooka 7.40
4 Allen, Moayad JR Shepard 7.47
5 Rueck, EJ JR Shepard 7.60
6 Lampkins, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.62
7 Dinverno, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central 7.86
8 Anderson, Dakari JR Argo 8.09

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 26.27
2 Simnick, James JR Lincoln-Way Central 28.14
3 Riley, Thomas SO Lincoln-Way Central 28.61
4 Kauffman, Joey JR Minooka 29.45
5 Wilkins III, Arthur SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.55
6 Ortega, Sam FR Minooka 31.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholfield, Matthew FR Minooka 26.19
2 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.16
3 Erickson, Nathan SO Minooka 27.43
4 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 27.44
5 Holman, Zach JR Minooka 28.03
6 Hayden, Antonio FR Minooka 29.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Molino, Tim SO Minooka 26.22
2 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central 26.49
3 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.12
4 Paymaster, Zachary SO Lincoln-Way Central 27.15
5 Walters, Jacob SO Shepard 27.29
6 VanMeter, Nick SO Minooka 28.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sasso, Jack JR Minooka 25.98
2 Lungaro, Anthony SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.51
3 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.77
4 Myers, Justin FR Minooka 26.85
5 Zamora, Ricardo FR Minooka 27.74
6 Castro, Nick SO Minooka 44.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Ryan JR Minooka 25.72
2 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.22
3 Lewis, Ishmael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.44
4 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 27.72
5 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Christian JR Lincoln-Way Central 25.50
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.23
3 Reader, Andrew SO Minooka 27.00
4 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central 29.40
5 O'Connell, Joey FR Shepard 30.07
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arroyo, Aaron FR Minooka 24.45
2 Daubon, Alex SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.45
3 Dant, Mason SO Minooka 26.02
4 Abderrazik, Azmy FR Shepard 29.13
5 Aburadi, Mo FR Shepard 29.72
6 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 31.17
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchio, Colin SO Minooka 24.57
2 Warnicke, Dylan SR Minooka 25.06
3 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.37
4 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 28.84
5 Sneed, Chris FR Shepard 29.06
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Lavarius SO Minooka 24.51
2 Banaszak, Glenn SO Minooka 25.80
3 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 27.73
4 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 28.38
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Sean SR Minooka 25.57
2 Smith, Geno FR Shepard 29.01
3 Judd, Mike SR Shepard 29.33
4 Hussain, Zayyan FR Argo 38.27
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampkins, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.94
2 Frazier, Rashad JR Shepard 27.58
3 Lopez, Isaiah SR Shepard 28.61
4 Henderson, Larry SO Argo 29.00
5 Mongomery, DeAngelo SR Shepard 29.24
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Mitch SR Minooka 23.48 6
2 Turpin, Victor SR Minooka 24.25
3 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.99
4 Chaudry, Muzammil JR Argo 28.44
5 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central 31.79
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Brandon FR Minooka 23.72 2
2 Findlay, Maceo JR Minooka 23.91 1
3 Anderson, Rodney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.23
4 McMahon, Colin SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.22
5 Taylor, Jeff SR Shepard 27.10
6 Williford, John SR Argo 27.29
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Chris SR Minooka 23.36 8
2 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.59 4
3 Simpson, Nate SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.06
4 Dinverno, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central 25.44
5 Allen, Moayad JR Shepard 25.79
6 Anderson, Dakari JR Argo 27.35

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinaldi, Phil JR Lincoln-Way Central 55.47
2 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 59.84
3 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:00.26
4 Reader, Andrew SO Minooka 1:02.21
5 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:07.30
6 Wilkins III, Arthur SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gustfason, Jack JR Lincoln-Way Central 57.21
2 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.28
3 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.98
4 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:04.64
5 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:06.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 58.01
2 Paymaster, Zachary SO Lincoln-Way Central 59.03
3 Myers, Justin FR Minooka 1:00.70
4 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:05.38
5 Loughran, Nolan FR Minooka 1:08.58
6 Sarnowski, Frank FR Shepard 1:12.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Ryan JR Minooka 1:01.41
2 Messer, Jeremy SO Minooka 1:02.93
3 Bonds, James SR Shepard 1:05.18
4 Randich, Matthew FR Shepard 1:12.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 53.31 8
2 Watkins, Caleb SR Homewood-Flossmoor 54.48 2
3 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 55.36 1
4 Oprondek, Noah JR Shepard 1:03.90
5 Burri, Dakota FR Argo 1:06.03
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bello, Tony SR Homewood-Flossmoor 53.39 6
2 Malinowski, Mike JR Minooka 53.39 4
3 Swallow, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 55.83
4 Sullivan, Jack SO Minooka 57.57
5 Hijjawi, Amer FR Argo 1:02.74
6 Rodriguez, Miguel SO Argo 1:05.66

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Tommy JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:42.43
2 Esparza, Sebastian JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:46.03
3 Pearce, Daniel JR Minooka 1:46.84
4 Radakovitz, Alan SR Lincoln-Way Central 1:50.04
5 Rollerson, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:05.47
6 LeVert, Daniel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:18.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dant, Mason SO Minooka 1:37.94
2 Dedo, Robert JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:45.06
3 Lopez, Erick FR Argo 1:47.05
4 Robinson, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:51.81
5 Diala, Prosper SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:52.29
6 Perillo, Vinnie FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:05.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sak, Matt JR Minooka 1:31.63 2
2 Swank, Jake JR Minooka 1:31.94 1
3 Arroyo, Aaron FR Minooka 1:33.99
4 Ware, Josh SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:40.02
5 Sanchez, James FR Minooka 1:41.35
6 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:42.30
7 Wilson, Perry FR Shepard 1:45.33
8 Cantore, Dom FR Shepard 1:56.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 1:26.55 8
2 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:26.56 6
3 Drey, Chris JR Minooka 1:30.35 4
4 Alvarado, Ben SR Lincoln-Way Central 1:34.35
5 Miller, Andrew SR Shepard 1:34.66
6 Castillo, Juan SR Argo 1:36.22
7 Abualhawa, Ali SR Argo 1:38.15
8 Pordowski, Alec JR Shepard 1:38.35
9 DeChene, Brandon SR Shepard 1:39.45

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Christian JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:16.39 1
2 Burrell, James SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:28.76
3 Dedo, Robert JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:29.86
4 Esparza, Sebastian JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:30.07
5 Reynoso, Oswaldo SO Argo 2:31.11
6 Simnick, James JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:34.59
7 Marquez, Juan SO Argo 2:34.59
8 Delatorre, Carlos FR Argo 2:48.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:20.44
2 Williams, Tommy JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:28.82
3 Navarro, Aaron SR Argo 2:32.43
4 Radakovitz, Alan SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:37.06
5 Cervantes, Juan JR Argo 2:40.74
6 Wu, Gavin JR Minooka 2:48.54
7 Perillo, Vinnie FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:55.28
8 Pehlke, Bryce FR Minooka 2:55.97
9 LeVert, Daniel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:20.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGrath, Josh FR Shepard 2:33.53
2 Corniels, Austin SO Minooka 2:34.23
3 Koesema, Ryan SO Minooka 2:34.89
4 Anians, Jack FR Minooka 2:39.85
5 Luna, Daniel FR Minooka 2:40.31
6 Wilson, Xavier SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:41.78
7 McGrath, Jeremy FR Shepard 2:42.32
8 Gowaski, Adam SO Shepard 2:42.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholfield, Matthew FR Minooka 2:23.10
2 Morrisette, Vitilijs SO Minooka 2:23.47
3 Lagrosa, Jason FR Shepard 2:23.60
4 Diala, Prosper SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:25.67
5 Chavira, Juan SO Minooka 2:26.06
6 Perez, Jason SO Minooka 2:27.17
7 Diaz, Mateo SO Minooka 2:29.25
8 Kats, Jacob FR Shepard 2:31.27
9 Doody, Tim FR Minooka 2:31.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Courtney, Kevin JR Shepard 2:10.32 8
2 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:10.94 6
3 Alvarado, Ben SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:11.63 4
4 Gibson, Nate SR Shepard 2:12.04 2
5 Smith, Jason JR Shepard 2:17.97
6 Abdallah, Nick JR Minooka 2:18.77
7 Beltran, Jose JR Shepard 2:18.80
8 Zahdan, Adam SO Shepard 2:23.15

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Patrick JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:05.99
2 Neukom, Tim FR Lincoln-Way Central 5:20.00
3 Reynoso, Oswaldo SO Argo 5:42.21
4 Lenz, Daniel FR Lincoln-Way Central 5:47.80
5 Campos, Juan SO Argo 5:54.34
6 Guevara, Josue SO Argo 5:54.85
7 Zuiker, Jake SO Shepard 6:22.91
8 Marquez, Juan SO Argo 6:26.31
9 Wilson, Xavier SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6:30.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortiz, Ezra JR Minooka 5:09.14
2 White, Garrett JR Shepard 5:12.11
3 Westerhoff, Jacob FR Minooka 5:17.03
4 Gedwill, Connor FR Minooka 5:25.82
5 Gibson, Matt SO Shepard 5:26.65
6 Cruz, Ernan FR Argo 5:26.66
7 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:35.74
8 Iaquinta, Joey SO Shepard 5:36.44
9 Jordan, Drew JR Minooka 5:42.99
10 Tuskan, Nathan SO Lincoln-Way Central 5:43.11
11 Klepec, Peter SO Minooka 5:55.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Xheka, Ramazan SR Argo 4:52.99
2 Tutt, Justin SO Minooka 4:57.27
3 Capista, Lorenzo SO Minooka 5:06.36
4 McCabe, Spencer SO Minooka 5:11.62
5 Mason, Matt SO Minooka 5:11.71
6 Ochoa, Leonardo SO Argo 5:12.79
7 Bazzarone, Vince SO Minooka 5:13.42
8 Starczowski, Adrian JR Argo 5:15.45
9 Hauser, Brian FR Shepard 5:22.14
10 Akimoff, Cole JR Shepard 5:23.49
11 Callahan, Kevin SO Shepard 5:25.76
12 Roberts, William SR Minooka 5:30.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolacki, Tommy SR Lincoln-Way Central 4:33.37 8
2 Knudsen, Soren SO Minooka 4:33.51 6
3 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 4:36.82 4
4 Washington, Caleb SO Shepard 4:36.91 2
5 Ubert, Ben SR Minooka 4:44.80 1
6 Peterson, Ian JR Lincoln-Way Central 4:45.52
7 Siggemann, Florian SR Shepard 4:49.57
8 Maty, Brian SO Shepard 5:03.06
9 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:07.08
10 Milles, Ethan JR Minooka 5:08.86

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waters, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 10:15.68 8
2 Hutchinson, Zak FR Lincoln-Way Central 10:42.77 6
3 Coppens, Nathan JR Lincoln-Way Central 11:07.63 4
4 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11:51.93 2

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Jayson SO Minooka 10.09
2 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.15
3 Sanchez, James FR Minooka 10.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Sean SR Minooka 9.36
2 Bugajski, Jake SO Minooka 9.60
3 Arroyo, Aaron FR Minooka 9.77
4 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.78
5 Durov, Quintin JR Minooka 10.69
6 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roop, Alex JR Minooka 9.81
2 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central 9.92
3 Curtis, Jordan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.77
4 Ikner, Khalin SO Argo 11.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Corry JR Shepard 8.76 8
2 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 8.83 6
3 Haubenreiser, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.94 4
4 Anderson, Rodney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.95 2
5 Kenny, Canyon SR Minooka 9.31 1
6 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SO Shepard 9.48
7 Lungaro, Anthony SR Lincoln-Way Central 9.67

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A , ,
,
53.03
2 Minooka A , ,
,
55.61
3 Shepard A , ,
,
56.12
4 Argo A , ,
,
58.37
5 Minooka B , ,
,
59.02

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 6' 6.0" 8
2 Daubon, Alex SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 4.0" 6
3 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 6' 0.0" 3
4 Durov, Quintin JR Minooka 6' 0.0" 3
5 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 5' 8.0" 1
6 Karalow, Matt SR Minooka 5' 8.0"
7 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 6.0"
8 Adams, Jacob JR Minooka 5' 4.0"
9 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0"
10 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SO Shepard 5' 4.0"
11 Jones, Omar JR Minooka 5' 4.0"
12 Rarchsler, Kasey JR Lincoln-Way Central 5' 4.0"
13 Hansbrough, Harlan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0"
14 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 2.0"
15 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 5' 0.0"
16 Hayden, Antonio FR Minooka 5' 0.0"
17 Ikner, Khalin SO Argo 5' 0.0"
18 Dickey, Justin FR Shepard 5' 0.0"
19 Rhyne, James SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 0.0"
20 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 4' 10.0"
21 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 4' 8.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pullara, Ryan SR Minooka 14' 0.0" 8
2 Palgen, Shaun SR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 0.0" 6
3 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12' 0.0" 4
4 Rarchsler, Kasey JR Lincoln-Way Central 12' 0.0" 2
5 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 12' 0.0" 1
6 Jimenez, Ram SR Argo 10' 0.0"
7 Brooks, Jayson SO Minooka 10' 0.0"
8 Wienke, Eric SR Minooka 9' 6.0"
9 Riley, Thomas SO Lincoln-Way Central 8' 6.0"
10 Loughran, Nolan FR Minooka 8' 6.0"
11 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 8' 6.0"
12 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 8' 0.0"
13 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8' 0.0"
14 Hijjawi, Amer FR Argo 7' 0.0"
15 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central -
16 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central -
17 Oprondek, Noah JR Shepard -
18 Chaudry, Muzammil JR Argo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 18' 7.75" 1
2 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central 18' 3.25"
3 Garcia, Joshua JR Minooka 17' 11.25"
4 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 4.25"
5 Jones, Omar JR Minooka 17' 2.0"
6 Philpot, Craig SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 5.5"
7 Anderson, D'Marcus JR Shepard 16' 3.75"
8 Shurn, Myles FR Shepard 15' 9.0"
9 Frazier, Rashad JR Shepard 15' 6.5"
10 VanMeter, Nick SO Minooka 14' 10.5"
11 Molino, Tim SO Minooka 14' 10.25"
12 Lewis, Ishmael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 6.25"
13 Holman, Zach JR Minooka 14' 5.25"
14 Washington, Tiger SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 5.25"
15 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 14' 5.0"
16 Pearce, Daniel JR Minooka 14' 2.25"
17 Carter, Nieko FR Shepard 14' 0.5"
18 Kauffman, Joey JR Minooka -
19 Moore, Jowon JR Shepard -
20 Hounguevou, Dona FR Shepard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 22' 0.25" 8
2 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 19' 5.0" 6
3 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 19' 2.25" 4
4 Lasinis, Stephen SO Minooka 19' 2.0" 2
5 Durov, Quintin JR Minooka 18' 5.5"
6 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 18' 5.0"
7 Hill, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 2.0"
8 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 0.0"
9 Sasso, Jack JR Minooka 17' 9.75"
10 Adams, Jacob JR Minooka 17' 9.25"
11 Castro, Nick SO Minooka 17' 6.0"
12 Karalow, Matt SR Minooka 17' 4.5"
13 Hansbrough, Harlan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 8.75"
14 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 7.75"
15 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 6.25"
16 Scholfield, Matthew FR Minooka 16' 6.0"
17 Anderson, Dakari JR Argo 16' 5.25"
18 Adams, Brandon FR Minooka 16' 2.5"
19 Darden, Johnnie SR Minooka 16' 0.0"
20 Messer, Jeremy SO Minooka 15' 7.25"
21 Williford, John SR Argo 14' 10.5"
22 Banaszak, Glenn SO Minooka 14' 9.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 40' 4.0" 8
2 Lasinis, Stephen SO Minooka 38' 9.25" 6
3 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 38' 5.25" 4
4 Karalow, Matt SR Minooka 37' 11.25" 2
5 Hill, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 10.0" 1
6 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 5.0"
7 Kaczmarczyk, Mike SO Shepard 37' 1.0"
8 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 36' 9.0"
9 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 0.0"
10 Dant, Mason SO Minooka 35' 3.25"
11 Darden, Johnnie SR Minooka 33' 0.5"
12 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 32' 10.0"
13 Hanlon, Jarod JR Minooka 32' 6.0"
14 Judd, Mike SR Shepard 31' 11.5"
15 Molino, Tim SO Minooka 31' 9.5"
16 Rodriguez, Miguel SO Argo 31' 6.5"
17 VanMeter, Nick SO Minooka 31' 5.0"
18 Brooks, Jayson SO Minooka 30' 4.5"
19 Williams, Shayvon FR Shepard 28' 6.5"
20 Walters, Jacob SO Shepard 28' 3.0"
21 Pearce, Daniel JR Minooka -
22 Messer, Jeremy SO Minooka -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lansdown, Keyon SR Shepard 35' 11.25"
2 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 35' 6.5"
3 Hufstedler, Alec JR Shepard 34' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Jerad FR Minooka 41' 4.0"
2 Hayden, Mauro SO Minooka 39' 2.0"
3 Williams, Ryan SR Argo 37' 9.0"
4 Reyes, Jeremiah SR Minooka 36' 6.5"
5 McMillin, Danny FR Minooka 34' 4.0"
6 Alonzo, Austin JR Minooka 34' 3.0"
7 Aschenbrenner, Matthew FR Minooka 34' 2.0"
8 Stencel, Cole JR Lincoln-Way Central 33' 8.0"
9 Dorenkamper, Matthew FR Minooka 32' 3.0"
10 Heredia, Jose JR Argo 32' 0.5"
11 Roby, Jayson SR Homewood-Flossmoor 30' 11.0"
12 Martinez, Abe JR Minooka 30' 10.0"
13 Gonciarczyk, Patrick SR Argo 29' 1.0"
14 Hussain, Malik JR Argo 28' 2.5"
15 Jawor, Dan FR Argo 28' 2.0"
16 Holmes, Brandon SR Minooka 27' 3.5"
17 Sokolowich, Dustin SO Minooka 26' 5.0"
18 Pehlke, Bryce FR Minooka 25' 0.5"
19 Tapia, Jose SO Argo 21' 4.0"
20 Rodriguez, David SO Argo 18' 5.0"
21 Torres, Emmanuel SR Argo 17' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lam, Kevin JR Minooka 47' 11.0" 8
2 Goldschmidt, Chris SR Shepard 47' 8.0" 6
3 Wassilak, Clayton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 44' 1.0" 4
4 Fick, Will JR Minooka 42' 7.0" 2
5 Smith, Albrey SR Homewood-Flossmoor 42' 2.0" 1
6 Page, Nick SR Shepard 41' 6.0"
7 Stock, Austin JR Minooka 41' 3.0"
8 Portis, Avery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 8.0"
9 Nelli, Adam JR Minooka 38' 4.0"
10 Basso, Sam JR Minooka 37' 5.0"
11 Anderson, Mike SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 3.0"
12 Lopez-Escareno, Jason SR Minooka 36' 2.0"
13 Moore, Khyreem SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 2.0"
14 Washington, Tiger SR Homewood-Flossmoor 35' 9.0"
15 Dickey, Justin FR Shepard 34' 8.0"
16 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 4.5"
17 Berry, Jaylen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 4.0"
18 Lopez, Alexander JR Minooka 31' 1.0"
19 Crosby, Bryce SO Shepard 30' 8.5"
20 Hansbrough, Harlan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 6.0"
21 Winston, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25' 9.0"
22 Zalewski, Jacob SR Homewood-Flossmoor 19' 0.0"