Greenville Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Rochester120.5
Pleasant Plains110
Mattoon86.5
Olympia75.5
Carlinville62
Wesclin59.5
Greenville50
Breese Central46.5
Hillsboro37.5
Columbia28
Vandalia26
 
Women's Score
Rochester109
Mattoon106
Carlinville99
Olympia92
Pleasant Plains83.5
Breese Central64.5
Greenville42.5
Vandalia38.5
Wesclin38.5
Hillsboro20.5
Columbia4

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullens, Logan SO Vandalia 13.04
2 Mayer, Austin FR Pleasant Plains 13.09
3 Froess, Brett FR Columbia 13.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler FR Columbia 12.41 3
2 Richards, Ryan JR Rochester 12.51 1
3 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 12.63
4 Spaeth, Logan JR Hillsboro 12.65
5 Hagmann, Jon SR Pleasant Plains 12.68
6 Thompson, Hayden FR Olympia 12.81
7 Devore, Montel SR Olympia 13.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SR Wesclin 11.26 10
2 Smith, Michael SO Mattoon 11.72 8
3 Tally, Jay JR Rochester 11.79 6
4 Rainey, Cameron FR Carlinville 12.26 5
5 Kent, Brennan JR Breese Central 12.36 4
6 Avalos, Valentin SO Wesclin 12.47 2
7 Bradley, Alec JR Carlinville 12.52
8 Jackson, Caleb JR Hillsboro -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kenny SO Greenville 26.94
2 Froess, Brett FR Columbia 28.28
3 Wesley, Tyler FR Hillsboro 28.48
4 Harris, Clayton FR Greenville -
5 Rogers, Max FR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Alec JR Carlinville 24.96 2
2 Samson, Nikolas FR Pleasant Plains 25.38
3 Miller, Jonah FR Pleasant Plains 25.59
4 Woods, Garrett JR Breese Central 26.69
5 Alvis, Ryan FR Wesclin 26.79
6 Corley, KJ FR Wesclin 26.81
7 Walker, Dylan FR Hillsboro -
8 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bivens, Jeremy SR Rochester 23.14 10
2 Tally, Jay JR Rochester 23.28 8
3 Joyner, Malik SR Mattoon 23.47 6
4 Meyer, Ethan JR Vandalia 24.03 5
5 Winn, Dalton SR Mattoon 24.21 4
6 Hoguet, Tyler FR Columbia 24.81 3
7 Vieth, Austin FR Olympia 25.26 1
8 Thompson, Hayden FR Olympia 25.58

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler FR Columbia 56.74 3
2 Hughes, Tyler FR Carlinville 59.61
3 Stine, Blake FR Olympia 1:05.35
4 Barnett, Zach JR Wesclin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGraw, Luke FR Pleasant Plains 57.62 2
2 Olsson, David FR Columbia 57.99 1
3 White, Jordan SR Hillsboro 58.29
4 Miller, Jonah FR Pleasant Plains 58.69
5 Sullens, Logan SO Vandalia 59.12
6 Elliott, Ian JR Wesclin 59.47
7 Woods, Garrett JR Breese Central 1:00.06
8 Shipman, Remy SO Hillsboro 1:01.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stine, Connor SR Olympia 52.41 10
2 Holden, David JR Greenville 52.99 8
3 Landon, Jason FR Carlinville 54.46 6
4 Shadis, Colten SR Rochester 55.49 5
5 Segatto, Josh JR Rochester 56.16 4
6 Smith, Ethan JR Mattoon 58.06
7 Jones, Garrett FR Mattoon 1:00.86
8 Stewart, Bailey SO Breese Central -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Mitchell JR Hillsboro 2:18.52
2 Verhulst, Jordan JR Pleasant Plains 2:21.42
3 Munie, Ryan SO Breese Central 2:23.93
4 Kuhl, Mytch FR Wesclin 2:29.70
5 Jennings, Joe SO Hillsboro 2:34.92
6 King, Eli FR Columbia 2:35.52
7 Schrage, Caidin FR Wesclin 2:37.31
8 Kirk, Dalton FR Vandalia 2:47.18
9 Smith, Isaac FR Vandalia 2:51.09
10 Cook, Chance JR Olympia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Josh FR Rochester 2:02.27 10
2 Robart, Logan SR Greenville 2:03.20 8
3 Plunkett, David JR Pleasant Plains 2:04.54 6
4 Biesieda, Collin SR Rochester 2:04.74 5
5 Thompson, Josh JR Columbia 2:05.32 4
6 Osley, Charles JR Mattoon 2:06.86 3
7 Suttles, Ethan SO Carlinville 2:07.16 2
8 Kremer, Mitchell FR Mattoon 2:11.13 1
9 Egelhoff, Seth JR Carlinville 2:12.96
10 Rader, Kyle SO Olympia 2:16.37
11 Tibbs, Tarik JR Breese Central 2:16.53

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowitzke, Jordan SR Breese Central 5:13.52
2 Bradley, Liam FR Pleasant Plains 5:21.58
3 Detmer, Drew FR Wesclin 5:30.54
4 Nalley, Tyten JR Hillsboro 5:54.63
5 Campbell, Cody SR Vandalia 5:56.96
6 Wiese, Sam SO Breese Central 5:57.48
7 Wollerman, Nick FR Vandalia 6:20.95
8 Barbeau, Cory FR Columbia 6:28.08
9 Fuller, Colton JR Hillsboro 6:49.92
10 Wegman, Reiss FR Wesclin -
11 Lewis, Xavier JR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 4:44.73 10
2 Kreipe, Nolan JR Carlinville 4:46.89 8
3 Robart, Logan SR Greenville 4:53.01 6
4 Gleason, Michael SR Rochester 4:55.04 5
5 Edwards, Noah JR Rochester 5:05.02 4
6 Grove, Ryker FR Greenville 5:07.42 3
7 Throne, Greg SO Mattoon 5:07.46 2
8 Avise-Rouse, Kristian JR Columbia 5:09.02 1
9 Cook, Chance JR Olympia 5:16.40
10 Cheeseman, Cody JR Olympia 5:16.73
11 Prior, Gavin SO Mattoon 5:28.44

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler JR Pleasant Plains 10:14.71 10
2 Gleason, Michael SR Rochester 10:20.30 8
3 Avise-Rouse, Kristian JR Columbia 10:41.39 6
4 Prior, Gavin SO Mattoon 11:02.77 5
5 Bradley, Liam FR Pleasant Plains 11:17.79 4
6 Schrumph, Clayton SO Greenville 11:18.15 3
7 Helton, Charles FR Carlinville 11:18.41 2
8 McKneelan, Riley FR Rochester 11:18.59 1
9 Cheeseman, Cody JR Olympia 11:22.63
10 Schmidt, Conner JR Carlinville 11:33.60
11 Smith, Cody JR Greenville 12:12.31
12 Jackson, Codie SR Vandalia 13:36.26
13 Plew, Bain JR Columbia 13:51.16
14 Korte, Luke SO Breese Central 13:55.46
15 Duke, Caleb FR Breese Central 14:28.41

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dalton FR Olympia 19.02 1
2 Donaldson, Justus FR Mattoon 19.50
3 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 19.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 15.81 10
2 Deming, Cole SR Hillsboro 15.85 8
3 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 17.26 6
4 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 17.68 5
5 Verhulst, Jakob JR Pleasant Plains 17.75 4
6 Laird, Blake JR Wesclin 18.17 3
7 Smith, Jared JR Hillsboro 18.30 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dallas JR Olympia 45.66 4
2 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 46.58 1
3 Overton, Trey SR Mattoon 48.04
4 Mitchell, Austin JR Rochester 49.08
5 Garrett, Dylan FR Vandalia 49.50
6 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 50.18
7 Winn, Logan FR Mattoon 53.38
8 Newell, Austin FR Wesclin 56.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Aaron SR Rochester 40.92 10
2 Deming, Cole SR Hillsboro 41.36 8
3 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 43.59 6
4 Evans, Holden SO Wesclin 45.36 5
5 Litwiller, Levi JR Olympia 45.89 3
6 Shultz, David SO Pleasant Plains 46.21 2
7 Smith, Jared JR Hillsboro 47.46
8 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ely, Zach FR Pleasant Plains 6' 0.0" 10
2 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 6' 0.0" 8
3 Holden, David JR Greenville 6' 0.0" 6
4 Wuebbels, Oliver JR Wesclin 5' 6.0" 4.5
5 Smith, Jared JR Hillsboro 5' 6.0" 4.5
6 Kohrmann, Brent SO Breese Central 5' 6.0" 3
7 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 5' 6.0" 2
8 Tibbs, Tarik JR Breese Central 5' 4.0" 0.5
9 Smith, Konour SO Mattoon 5' 4.0" 0.5
10 Voges, Alex FR Columbia 5' 4.0"
11 Grasl, Ethan FR Mattoon 5' 4.0"
12 Chilovich, Tim SR Greenville 5' 2.0"
13 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia -
14 Ciborowski, Kyle FR Wesclin -
15 Leonard, Jonathon JR Carlinville -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Curtis SO Vandalia 14' 0.0" 10
2 Ballinger, Triston JR Olympia 14' 0.0" 8
3 Laird, Blake JR Wesclin 12' 0.0" 6
4 Eastin, Drew JR Mattoon 11' 6.0" 5
5 Wayda, Jake SR Pleasant Plains 11' 0.0" 4
6 Jackson, Caleb JR Hillsboro 10' 6.0" 3
7 Melgreen, Spencer SO Rochester 10' 6.0" 1.5
8 Gottschalk, Brock FR Olympia 10' 6.0" 1.5
9 Ostermier, Alec SO Rochester 10' 6.0"
10 Hubbard, Blake FR Carlinville 10' 0.0"
11 Epperson, Austen SO Mattoon 9' 0.0"
12 Bahr, Nick FR Columbia 7' 6.0"
13 Blavesciunas, Kayden SO Wesclin 7' 6.0"
14 Durbin, Kain FR Hillsboro 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Michael SO Mattoon 21' 10.5" 10
2 Egelhoff, Brady SO Carlinville 20' 0.0" 8
3 Rakers, Ben SO Breese Central 19' 6.25" 6
4 Shultz, David SO Pleasant Plains 18' 8.0" 5
5 Deming, Cole SR Hillsboro 18' 6.5" 4
6 Brown, Michael FR Mattoon 18' 4.0" 3
7 Kent, Brennan JR Breese Central 18' 3.0" 2
8 Rainey, Cameron FR Carlinville 18' 1.0" 1
9 Georges, Nik JR Pleasant Plains 17' 10.75"
10 Thompson, Hayden FR Olympia 17' 2.0"
11 Garrett, Dylan FR Vandalia 16' 4.5"
12 Smith, Cody JR Greenville 16' 0.75"
13 Kohlbrecher, Blake FR Wesclin 16' 0.0"
14 Paden, Andrew JR Hillsboro 15' 11.5"
15 Kessinger, Colin SO Greenville 15' 0.0"
16 Shirley, Brett FR Wesclin 13' 9.0"
17 King, Zach JR Columbia 12' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Ethan JR Vandalia 43' 1.25" 10
2 Georges, Nik JR Pleasant Plains 40' 4.0" 8
3 Egelhoff, Brady SO Carlinville 40' 1.5" 6
4 Wuebbels, Oliver JR Wesclin 38' 2.0" 5
5 Stephens, Dalton SO Mattoon 37' 10.5" 4
6 Patterson, Noah SO Mattoon 37' 3.5" 3
7 Hagmann, Jon SR Pleasant Plains 36' 6.0" 2
8 Richter, Bennett SO Breese Central 35' 4.0" 1
9 Rogers, Max FR Carlinville 34' 7.5"
10 Simpson, Brady SO Greenville 33' 11.5"
11 Spaeth, Logan JR Hillsboro 33' 3.0"
12 Kessinger, Colin SO Greenville 32' 9.0"
13 Kelley, Josh SO Wesclin 32' 2.5"
14 Kingston, Zach SO Olympia 31' 8.75"
15 Wollerman, Nick FR Vandalia 31' 5.75"
16 Froess, Brett FR Columbia -
17 Shipman, Remy SO Hillsboro -
18 Morrissey, Max FR Rochester -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oxley, Noah FR Pleasant Plains 37' 7.25" 2
2 Johnson, Clay FR Rochester 36' 5.25"
3 Hartman, Dylan SO Hillsboro 35' 10.5"
4 Reynolds, Michael JR Breese Central 34' 7.25"
5 Bruce, Nick JR Hillsboro 34' 5.25"
6 Matthews, Jacob FR Columbia 34' 2.0"
7 Kirk, Robert SR Carlinville 34' 0.0"
8 Bradley, Bobby JR Vandalia 32' 9.5"
9 Gelsinger, Branden JR Vandalia 32' 0.25"
10 Robinson, Colton SO Greenville 31' 8.75"
11 Jodlowski, Griffen FR Olympia 31' 8.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 41' 2.0" 10
2 Evans, Josh SR Mattoon 40' 2.25" 8
3 Hedges, Christian SO Rochester 40' 0.0" 6
4 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 39' 5.5" 5
5 Williams, Antonio SO Wesclin 39' 5.0" 4
6 Mayer, Austin FR Pleasant Plains 38' 1.5" 3
7 Lira, Jose SR Mattoon 37' 6.25" 1
8 Gion, Nate JR Columbia 37' 2.25"
9 Endris, Austin SR Greenville 35' 4.75"
10 Arrington, Travis SR Wesclin 35' 1.75"
11 Card, Daniel FR Carlinville 35' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Derek SR Mattoon 104' 0.0" 3
2 Bryant, Tyler FR Greenville 97' 0.0" 1
3 Jodlowski, Griffen FR Olympia 96' 4.5"
4 Vieweg, Chase SO Hillsboro 87' 5.0"
5 Moffatt, Jon SR Wesclin 86' 10.0"
6 Kirk, Robert SR Carlinville 86' 6.0"
7 Lewey, Dyllan FR Hillsboro 85' 0.5"
8 Brewer, Sean SR Rochester 83' 11.5"
9 Matthews, Jacob FR Columbia 76' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Codie SR Vandalia 0.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, T.J. JR Olympia 120' 8.0" 10
2 Card, Daniel FR Carlinville 120' 5.0" 8
3 Pearman, David SO Greenville 109' 2.5" 6
4 Gion, Nate JR Columbia 105' 7.0" 5
5 Oxley, Noah FR Pleasant Plains 105' 3.0" 4
6 Haselhorst, Brice SO Breese Central 103' 2.5" 2
7 Chastain, Evan SR Rochester 96' 11.0"
8 Sheff, Ben SR Mattoon 86' 2.5"
9 Lilley, JD JR Wesclin -
10 Foster, Danny JR Breese Central -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 15.43
2 Kelley, Brittany FR Vandalia 16.29
3 Lang, Hannah JR Columbia 17.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Lauryn SO Pleasant Plains 13.76 2
2 Donald, Samone SO Olympia 13.81 1
3 Miller, Nicole SO Hillsboro 13.89
4 Moore, Alyssa SR Greenville 14.02
5 Aldridge, Morgan FR Olympia 14.66
6 Tebbe, Maddey SO Greenville 15.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 13.08 10
2 Burke, Kara JR Rochester 13.37 8
3 Smith, Taylor SR Mattoon 13.47 6
4 Helton, Charlene JR Carlinville 13.57 5
5 Webb, LeAndra JR Mattoon 13.67 4
6 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 13.68 3
7 Durbin, Bailey JR Hillsboro 13.88
8 Meyer, Emma SO Vandalia -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martyn, Reilly FR Rochester 31.05
2 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 33.72
3 Lang, Hannah JR Columbia 40.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Alyssa SR Greenville 29.68 2
2 Klanke, Madison SO Vandalia 30.03 1
3 Rench, Jasmine JR Hillsboro 30.50
4 Spires, Madie JR Wesclin 31.17
5 Flack, Taylor SO Olympia 31.55
6 Runyon, Kandas JR Wesclin 31.70
7 Tebbe, Maddey SO Greenville 34.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 27.41 10
2 Helton, Charlene JR Carlinville 27.81 8
3 Webb, LeAndra JR Mattoon 28.58 6
4 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 28.73 5
5 Durbin, Bailey JR Hillsboro 29.17 4
6 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 29.58 3
7 McCain, Lauren SR Mattoon 30.08
8 Watson, Claire SR Pleasant Plains 30.22

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yakel, Jillian FR Pleasant Plains 1:08.50 3
2 Calvert, Kelsey FR Hillsboro 1:09.34 1
3 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn JR Columbia 1:12.94
4 Vaughn, Baylee FR Pleasant Plains 1:14.30
5 Prevo, Mikaya FR Mattoon 1:15.05
6 Dossett, Gabrielle SO Vandalia 1:17.68
7 Cotten, Kyra SO Wesclin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helton, Charlene JR Carlinville 1:03.38 10
2 Litwiller, Dani FR Olympia 1:03.41 8
3 Simpkins, Chloe SO Rochester 1:03.78 6
4 Dooley, Tanerra SR Rochester 1:04.48 5
5 Paslay, Jalea JR Vandalia 1:07.19 4
6 Moore, Ashley SR Greenville 1:08.69 2
7 Hempen, Jessie FR Breese Central 1:09.69
8 Reeves, Allison SO Hillsboro 1:10.22

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Hannah JR Hillsboro 3:02.00
2 Elam, Kacey FR Vandalia 3:02.24
3 Sims, Kaylee SO Pleasant Plains 3:04.92
4 Lee, Hannah SO Pleasant Plains 3:05.12
5 Erickson, Rylee JR Greenville 3:05.42
6 Balducci, Maddie FR Greenville 3:32.17
7 Jansen, Kathy SR Breese Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNicholas, Meagan JR Rochester 2:31.20 10
2 Morr, Shannon JR Olympia 2:40.65 8
3 Gegen, Annie SO Rochester 2:42.28 6
4 Landon, Morgan SR Carlinville 2:42.95 5
5 Drake, Elle JR Mattoon 2:44.07 4
6 Blanchette, AnnaBelle SO Mattoon 2:44.13 3
7 Gross, Leoni SO Carlinville 2:44.32 2
8 Porter, Kerry SR Breese Central 2:58.20 1

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marquardt, Olivia FR Vandalia 6:06.89 3
2 Page, Olivia JR Breese Central 6:10.11 1
3 Leonhard, Emma FR Greenville 6:43.33
4 Russel, Emily FR Pleasant Plains 6:45.40
5 O'Connor, Grace JR Columbia 7:02.11
6 Hock, Abby SR Breese Central 7:06.18
7 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 7:06.63
8 Mabus, Ali JR Columbia 7:55.32
9 Prevo, Mikaya FR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby SO Olympia 5:33.35 10
2 Madden, Colleen JR Carlinville 5:33.73 8
3 Campbell, Madeline SO Rochester 5:39.37 6
4 Roper, Jacey JR Carlinville 5:45.59 5
5 Gruenke, Claire FR Wesclin 6:00.81 4
6 Donnan, Megan SR Greenville 6:09.17 2
7 Simpkins, Hayley SR Rochester 6:17.39
8 Lange, Rachel SR Pleasant Plains 6:36.64

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madden, Colleen JR Carlinville 11:41.77 10
2 Siltman, Shelby SO Olympia 12:06.47 8
3 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR Rochester 12:29.01 6
4 Donnan, Megan SR Greenville 12:54.94 5
5 Lange, Rachel SR Pleasant Plains 13:42.38 4
6 Western, Megan SR Rochester 13:51.59 3
7 Harris, Mackenzie FR Carlinville 14:00.17 2
8 Hock, Abby SR Breese Central 15:00.79 1
9 Spencer, Abby FR Olympia 15:39.63
10 Hedlund, Michelle JR Pleasant Plains 15:40.52
11 Mabus, Ali JR Columbia 16:16.64
12 Austin, Sydney FR Vandalia 16:47.77
13 Peters, Jessica SR Breese Central 17:31.48

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCain, Lauren SR Mattoon 18.70 2
2 Gan, Cameron FR Greenville 19.65
3 Flack, Taylor SO Olympia 19.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 16.40 10
2 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 16.79 8
3 Wieter, Madeline JR Breese Central 17.32 6
4 Sapetti, Laryn SR Rochester 17.37 5
5 Jumper, Jordan FR Olympia 18.34 4
6 Miller, Anna SO Vandalia 18.65 3
7 Ervin, Rachel SO Mattoon 18.75 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNicholas, Meagan JR Rochester 51.31 10
2 Miller, Anna SO Vandalia 51.64 8
3 Wyse, Jesse SO Olympia 52.94 6
4 Ervin, Rachel SO Mattoon 56.15 5
5 Gan, Cameron FR Greenville 1:01.15 4
6 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 1:07.19 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tewes, Hope JR Pleasant Plains 5' 2.0" 10
2 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 4' 10.0" 8
3 Dooley, Tanerra SR Rochester 4' 10.0" 6
4 Feagans, Lauren SO Pleasant Plains 4' 8.0" 4.5
5 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 4' 8.0" 4.5
6 Meadows, Kalie FR Greenville 4' 6.0" 1.5
7 Johnson, Erin SR Wesclin 4' 6.0" 1.5
8 Walton, Johanna SR Vandalia 4' 6.0" 1.5
9 Reeves, Allison SO Hillsboro 4' 6.0" 1.5
10 Nicholson, Maggie JR Carlinville 4' 6.0"
11 Calvert, Kelsey FR Hillsboro 4' 6.0"
12 Garrison, Karsyn FR Vandalia 4' 4.0"
13 Donaldson, Sadie FR Olympia 4' 4.0"
14 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn JR Columbia 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 10' 6.0" 10
2 Meyer, Emma SO Vandalia 10' 6.0" 8
3 Sapetti, Laryn SR Rochester 10' 0.0" 6
4 Denby, Katie JR Carlinville 10' 0.0" 5
5 Drum, Macie SR Mattoon 9' 6.0" 4
6 Aldridge, Morgan FR Olympia 8' 0.0" 3
7 Hulvey, Cheyanne JR Greenville 8' 0.0" 2
8 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 8' 0.0" 1
9 Race, Stephanie JR Pleasant Plains 6' 6.0"
10 Webb, LeAndra JR Mattoon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meissner, Faye FR Breese Central 17' 0.5" 10
2 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 16' 2.25" 8
3 Smith, Taylor SR Mattoon 15' 10.0" 6
4 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 15' 7.5" 5
5 Helton, Charlene JR Carlinville 15' 3.5" 4
6 McCain, Lauren SR Mattoon 14' 8.0" 3
7 Williams, Hannah FR Greenville 14' 0.75" 2
8 Spires, Madie JR Wesclin 13' 10.0" 1
9 Hollinshead, Hailey JR Rochester 13' 9.25"
10 Porter, Kerry SR Breese Central 13' 5.75"
11 Eden, Madison FR Columbia 13' 4.5"
12 Clevelend, Kirsten JR Hillsboro 12' 3.75"
13 Mabus, Ali JR Columbia 9' 3.5"
14 Meyer, Emma SO Vandalia -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor SR Mattoon 33' 6.0" 10
2 Bliven, Teah SR Wesclin 32' 5.75" 8
3 Bennet, Jenny SR Olympia 32' 5.5" 6
4 Hite, Jo FR Mattoon 32' 5.0" 5
5 Moore, Alyssa SR Greenville 31' 2.75" 4
6 Clouser, Amber JR Pleasant Plains 30' 10.75" 3
7 Hollinshead, Hailey JR Rochester 30' 5.0" 2
8 Horstmann, Abbie FR Breese Central 28' 8.0" 1
9 Cunningham, Shaelyn FR Wesclin 27' 10.0"
10 Barris, Savannah SO Rochester 27' 1.75"
11 Norrenberns, Jillian SO Breese Central 26' 10.5"
12 Elam, Kacey FR Vandalia 24' 0.5"
13 Lang, Hannah JR Columbia -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garman, Piper JR Rochester 28' 9.0" 2
2 Alewelt, Lindsay SO Rochester 25' 9.0"
3 Jackson, Abigail JR Olympia 25' 6.5"
4 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 25' 2.0"
5 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 25' 0.05"
6 Hans, Connie JR Vandalia 24' 11.75"
7 Perry, Andy JR Pleasant Plains 24' 8.5"
8 Leigh, Hallie SR Vandalia 24' 2.75"
9 Theriac, Jessie JR Hillsboro 21' 5.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Tayler JR Mattoon 40' 0.0" 10
2 Stayton, Megan SR Carlinville 32' 8.5" 8
3 Thompson, Sammy SR Mattoon 31' 9.5" 6
4 Schmitt, C.J. JR Pleasant Plains 30' 10.5" 5
5 Albers, Carley JR Breese Central 29' 3.0" 4
6 Sullivan, Lauren FR Carlinville 29' 1.75" 3
7 Kalous, Taylor JR Greenville 28' 3.75" 1
8 Miller, Nicole SO Hillsboro 27' 10.4"
9 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central 27' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albers, Carley JR Breese Central 81' 10.0" 3
2 Schmitt, C.J. JR Pleasant Plains 75' 10.0"
3 Leigh, Hallie SR Vandalia 70' 10.0"
4 Shanafelt, Megan SO Breese Central 70' 9.0"
5 Theriac, Jessie JR Hillsboro 68' 3.5"
6 Garman, Piper JR Rochester 67' 11.0"
7 McLean, Darcie SO Pleasant Plains 59' 0.0"
8 Anderson, Hannah JR Hillsboro 53' 10.5"
9 Birkey, Janelle FR Olympia 51' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalous, Taylor JR Greenville 110' 9.0" 10
2 Stayton, Megan SR Carlinville 106' 5.0" 8
3 Sullivan, Lauren FR Carlinville 96' 9.0" 6
4 Weaver, Tayler JR Mattoon 96' 0.5" 5
5 Adams, Katie SO Olympia 83' 1.0" 4
6 Alewelt, Lindsay SO Rochester 81' 4.5" 2
7 Marquardt, Olivia FR Vandalia 77' 9.0" 1
8 Thompson, Sammy SR Mattoon 75' 5.0"
9 Krankel, Brooke SO Greenville 71' 5.0"