Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Quincy135
Rushville-Industry112.5
Carthage110
Pittsfield82
North Greene55
Beardstown48
Macomb43
Warsaw37
Waverly33
Camp Point Central28.5
Havana28
Virginia19
Canton4
 
Women's Score
Quincy172
Carthage106
Rushville-Industry103
Macomb87.5
Camp Point Central75
North Greene49
Waverly42.5
Warsaw25
Pittsfield21
Virginia16
Canton10
Beardstown9
Havana7

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capps, Neal SO Macomb 12.22
2 Malin, Dylan SO North Greene 12.33
3 Vance, Ethan FR Havana 12.44
4 McEvers, Nick JR North Greene 12.90
5 Salazar, Bryan FR Beardstown 13.04
6 Swanson, Nathan JR Macomb 13.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Carson SO Carthage 11.68 4
2 Coan, Blake JR Warsaw 11.98 1
3 Buckner, Basil FR Rushville-Industry 11.99
4 Schieter, Rylan JR Camp Point Central 12.27
5 Chavez, Anthony FR Beardstown 12.40
6 Miller, Joe SR Waverly 12.49
7 McCloud, Danny FR Waverly 12.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 11.08 10
2 Gay, Carson JR Quincy 11.28 8
3 Hynek, Rylan JR Rushville-Industry 11.46 6
4 Labby, Laken SR Pittsfield 11.66 5
5 Gay, Cameron JR Quincy 11.82 3
6 Wise, Tristan SR Virginia 11.94 2
7 Job, Levi SO Virginia 12.11

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 25.55
2 Seal, Jacob FR Pittsfield 25.62
3 Adams, Ryan FR Warsaw 26.32
4 Salazar, Bryan FR Beardstown 26.34
5 Mukeba, Joseph JR Beardstown 27.81
6 Froman, Matthew SR Canton 28.84
7 Rouland, Wyatt FR Waverly 29.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augusta, Tre SO Macomb 23.96 1
2 Wise, Tristan SR Virginia 24.64
3 Mayfield, Brad SR North Greene 24.74
4 Hughes, Louie FR Warsaw 24.77
5 Makolo, Gedeon SO Rushville-Industry 24.93
6 Siepel, William SR Quincy 25.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 22.60 10
2 Ross, Logan SR North Greene 23.35 8
3 Hynek, Rylan JR Rushville-Industry 23.50 6
4 McKee, Carson SO Carthage 23.60 5
5 Labby, Laken SR Pittsfield 23.66 4
6 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 23.68 3
7 Saldana, Alger SR Camp Point Central 23.95 2
8 Schieter, Rylan JR Camp Point Central 25.55

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Froman, Matthew SR Canton 1:01.48
2 Mukeba, Joseph JR Beardstown 1:03.02
3 Jones, Noah SO North Greene 1:03.58
4 Harris, Andrew FR Warsaw 1:04.07
5 Langley, Matthew SR Virginia 1:13.34
6 Atwood, Jared FR Virginia 1:19.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corvaia, Joseph SR Warsaw 56.41 1
2 Thompson, Shalico JR Camp Point Central 57.10
3 Lawani, Nader FR Rushville-Industry 57.79
4 Rowand, Derrick SR Quincy 58.52
5 Jarvis, Remy SR Canton 1:00.40
6 Markely, Max FR Carthage 1:00.58
7 Smith, Hunter JR Havana 1:01.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 51.53 10
2 Labby, Laken SR Pittsfield 52.27 8
3 Gray, Chance SR Quincy 52.42 6
4 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 53.93 5
5 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown 54.38 4
6 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 54.49 3
7 Thurman, Quinton SR Rushville-Industry 55.16 2
8 Bonk, Dylan JR Camp Point Central 58.16

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canton, Tony JR Beardstown 2:20.60 1
2 Zahnle, Zach SO Macomb 2:21.82
3 Rossiter, Nathen SO Camp Point Central 2:27.81
4 Pollard, Justin SO North Greene 2:31.97
5 Hilbing, Jake SO Quincy 2:34.03
6 Job, Dayton SR Canton 2:35.22
7 Keppner, Jake SO Camp Point Central 2:37.50
8 Clayton, Kendall SR Virginia 2:41.71
9 Stuller, Jacob SO North Greene 2:51.06
10 Langley, Matthew SR Virginia 2:52.34
11 Griesbaum, Jarrett SR Canton 2:58.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 2:06.13 10
2 Mefford, Kit SR Pittsfield 2:08.66 8
3 Bias, Wendell JR Quincy 2:09.13 6
4 Caruthers, Bailey SR Waverly 2:10.78 5
5 Rodriguiez, Eric JR Beardstown 2:12.37 4
6 Lucie, Will JR Warsaw 2:17.18 3
7 Vincent, Colin SR Rushville-Industry 2:19.53 2
8 Bleyer, Louis SR Havana 2:20.93
9 Noble, Isaac FR Warsaw 2:21.72
10 Renoud, Brian SR Pittsfield 2:23.00
11 Makolo, Nathan SR Rushville-Industry 2:24.15

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortes, Edgar SO Beardstown 5:23.24
2 Shinall, Cameron SO Waverly 5:43.37
3 Pollard, Justin SO North Greene 5:47.62
4 Cook, Joel FR Pittsfield 5:49.06
5 Job, Dayton SR Canton 5:54.59
6 Matthews, Codey JR North Greene 6:19.06
7 Keppner, Jake SO Camp Point Central 6:19.06
8 Clayton, Kendall SR Virginia 7:27.55
9 Griesbaum, Jarrett SR Canton 7:30.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli FR Pittsfield 4:50.50 10
2 Pyles, Noah SO Macomb 4:54.46 8
3 Bryan, Jacob FR Carthage 4:55.20 6
4 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 4:56.06 5
5 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 4:57.11 4
6 Moore, Dalton JR Rushville-Industry 5:05.12 3
7 Goodrich, Issac SO Rushville-Industry 5:05.79 2
8 Kirchner, Chase SR Warsaw 5:06.15 1
9 Smith, Dillon SR Quincy 5:22.43
10 Shumaker, Cameron SR Waverly 5:22.83
11 Kipping, William SO Quincy 5:30.11
12 Ellingboe, Dalton FR Warsaw 5:42.61

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli FR Pittsfield 10:44.38 10
2 Bryan, Jacob FR Carthage 10:46.92 8
3 Ellingboe, Dalton FR Warsaw 10:51.39 6
4 Moore, Dalton JR Rushville-Industry 10:55.53 5
5 Wollaston, Wyatt SO Quincy 11:03.01 4
6 Cortes, Edgar SO Beardstown 11:27.92 3
7 Barajas, Miguel FR Beardstown 11:34.37 2
8 White, Kevin FR Carthage 11:52.10 1
9 Thrasher, Nicholas FR Quincy 11:54.91
10 Gray, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 12:31.88
11 Phillips, Josh SO Pittsfield 12:32.71
12 McCarty, Michael SR Warsaw 12:52.91
13 Matthews, Codey JR North Greene 13:40.94

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarvis, Alexander SR Canton 18.29 3
2 Longley, Levi SO Virginia 18.90
3 Nagel, Nick SO Warsaw 19.03
4 Miller, Kyler SO Virginia 19.34
5 Jones, Noah SO North Greene 19.85
6 Thresher, Nathan SR Waverly 20.69
7 McAffee, Chase FR Waverly 21.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wintjen, Dustin SR Pittsfield 15.93 10
2 Poore, Jacob JR Macomb 15.94 8
3 Naughton, Zach SR Quincy 17.36 6
4 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 17.64 5
5 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 17.66 4
6 Riddle, Isaac FR Beardstown 18.34 2
7 Wilson, Avery FR Quincy 18.67 1
8 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 18.87

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kyler SO Virginia 49.43
2 Stratman, Korbin FR Quincy 52.85
3 McAffee, Chase FR Waverly 57.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brock SO Camp Point Central 45.71 3
2 Longley, Levi SO Virginia 47.01
3 Seal, Jacob FR Pittsfield 49.28
4 Grainger, Chase SO Carthage 49.70
5 Seaver, Zach SO Rushville-Industry 50.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 42.67 10
2 Wintjen, Dustin SR Pittsfield 42.84 8
3 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 42.85 6
4 Naughton, Zach SR Quincy 44.37 5
5 Cooper, Chance JR Warsaw 44.51 4
6 Poore, Jacob JR Macomb 46.52 2
7 Jarvis, Alexander SR Canton 46.73 1
8 Riddle, Isaac FR Beardstown 46.86

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macomb A , ,
,
47.35 4
2 North Greene A , ,
,
50.20
3 Waverly A , ,
,
55.10
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
44.53 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
44.92 8
3 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
46.51 6
4 Virginia A , ,
,
47.29 5
5 Carthage A , ,
,
47.45 3
6 Warsaw A , ,
,
48.79 2
7 Havana A , ,
,
48.89 1

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
47.88 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
48.42 8
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
48.46 6
4 Waverly A , ,
,
53.27 5
5 Virginia A , ,
,
54.42 4

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Havana A , ,
,
1:51.42 1
2 Waverly A , ,
,
1:59.36
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:33.02 10
2 North Greene A , ,
,
1:35.32 8
3 Quincy A , ,
,
1:36.49 6
4 Carthage A , ,
,
1:39.29 5
5 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
1:40.06 4
6 Virginia A , ,
,
1:42.20 3
7 Macomb A , ,
,
1:44.17 2

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Beardstown A , ,
,
3:46.31 5
2 North Greene A , ,
,
4:28.02
3 Virginia A , ,
,
4:29.02
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
3:35.38 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
3:36.39 8
3 Pittsfield A , ,
,
3:37.48 6
4 Warsaw A , ,
,
3:48.14 4
5 Macomb A , ,
,
3:51.77 3
6 Waverly A , ,
,
3:54.53 2
7 Carthage A , ,
,
3:57.21 1
8 Havana A , ,
,
4:00.76

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Beardstown A , ,
,
8:45.98 10
2 Warsaw A , ,
,
8:52.24 8
3 Pittsfield A , ,
,
8:55.83 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
9:02.52 5
5 Carthage A , ,
,
9:23.68 4
6 Waverly A , ,
,
9:29.53 3
7 Macomb A , ,
,
10:05.18 2
8 Quincy A , ,
,
10:18.72 1
9 Virginia A , ,
,
11:09.68

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Logan SR North Greene 6' 8.0" 10
2 Hopper, Jonah FR North Greene 6' 0.0" 8
3 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 6' 0.0" 6
4 Gay, Cameron JR Quincy 5' 10.0" 5
5 Caruthers, Bailey SR Waverly 5' 10.0" 4
6 Stokey, Tray JR Carthage 5' 8.0" 3
7 Robinson, Matthew SR Pittsfield 5' 6.0" 2
8 Thompson, Shalico JR Camp Point Central 5' 4.0" 0.5
9 Kalikat, Romuald SR Rushville-Industry 5' 4.0" 0.5
10 Smith, Hunter JR Havana 5' 4.0"
11 Hoffman, Josh SO Quincy 5' 2.0"
12 Noble, Isaac FR Warsaw 5' 2.0"
13 Dunker, Jeff JR Havana 5' 2.0"
14 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 5' 2.0"
15 Keppner, Jake SO Camp Point Central -
16 Sandidge, Trevor SO Warsaw -
17 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown -
18 Hughes, Elijah JR Waverly -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruxlow, Nathan JR Quincy 12' 3.0" 10
2 Siepel, William SR Quincy 11' 9.0" 8
3 Carey, Brad JR Rushville-Industry 11' 3.0" 5.5
4 Vincent, Colin SR Rushville-Industry 11' 3.0" 5.5
5 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 11' 3.0" 4
6 Riddle, Isaac FR Beardstown 9' 3.0" 3
7 Shumaker, Cameron SR Waverly 9' 3.0" 2
8 Rouland, Wyatt FR Waverly 8' 3.0" 1
9 Vigezzi, Tim SO Macomb 7' 3.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gay, Carson JR Quincy 21' 6.5" 10
2 Ross, Logan SR North Greene 21' 4.75" 8
3 Saldana, Alger SR Camp Point Central 20' 7.0" 6
4 Davis, Andrew SR North Greene 18' 9.5" 5
5 Campbell, Dae'Sean FR Quincy 17' 9.75" 4
6 Bonk, Dylan JR Camp Point Central 17' 8.0" 3
7 Adler, Quintin SO Macomb 17' 7.75" 2
8 Capps, Neal SO Macomb 17' 6.0" 1
9 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 17' 5.75"
10 Goodrich, Issac SO Rushville-Industry 17' 4.5"
11 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 17' 2.5"
12 Stark, Neil JR Pittsfield 17' 1.0"
13 Longley, Levi SO Virginia 16' 4.0"
14 Tomlinson, Andrew SR Rushville-Industry 16' 2.75"
15 Adams, Ryan FR Warsaw 15' 10.0"
16 McCloud, Danny FR Waverly 15' 8.25"
17 Schoonover, Will JR Havana 15' 7.0"
18 Canton, Tony JR Beardstown 15' 6.0"
19 Krohe, Brice FR Beardstown 10' 9.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Chance SR Quincy 41' 7.0" 10
2 Davis, Andrew SR North Greene 39' 7.5" 8
3 Caruthers, Bailey SR Waverly 37' 0.5" 6
4 Hoffman, Josh SO Quincy 36' 9.0" 5
5 Bivens, Brody SO Camp Point Central 35' 6.0" 4
6 Stark, Neil JR Pittsfield 35' 3.75" 3
7 Robinson, Matthew SR Pittsfield 35' 3.0" 2
8 Vance, Ethan FR Havana 34' 11.5" 1
9 Hopper, Jonah FR North Greene 34' 8.5"
10 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 34' 2.5"
11 Miller, Kyler SO Virginia 33' 8.5"
12 Seaver, Zach SO Rushville-Industry 32' 8.5"
13 Rush, Peyton FR Virginia 31' 8.0"
14 Bawden, Kwade SR Warsaw 31' 7.75"
15 Ellingboe, Drake FR Warsaw 28' 5.75"
16 Peretic, Levi SO Macomb -
17 Tomlinson, Andrew SR Rushville-Industry -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peacock, Christian JR Carthage 36' 9.5"
2 Kuykendall, Jacob FR Waverly 36' 1.5"
3 Arendt, Dean SR Virginia 35' 4.0"
4 Musick, Joe FR Macomb 33' 2.0"
5 Haschmeyer, Brady SO Camp Point Central 32' 10.0"
6 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 31' 9.0"
7 Whited, Victor SR Virginia 31' 5.5"
8 Riess, Connor JR Pittsfield 30' 6.0"
9 Newingham, Matt JR North Greene 30' 4.5"
10 Ronquillo, Irvink JR Beardstown 30' 4.0"
11 Killion, Jacob SO North Greene 28' 7.5"
12 Petersen, Jens FR Warsaw 26' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning JR Rushville-Industry 51' 9.5" 10
2 Howard, Nick JR Rushville-Industry 46' 10.0" 8
3 Murfin, Blaze SR Carthage 46' 8.0" 6
4 Bird, Andy FR Warsaw 42' 11.5" 5
5 Prost, Devin JR Quincy 40' 4.5" 4
6 Bedenbender, Louie SR Havana 40' 0.0" 3
7 Maher, Keegan JR Waverly 39' 9.0" 2
8 Brunier, Payton SO Quincy 39' 3.5" 1
9 Howland, Chase SO Pittsfield 36' 4.5"
10 Jones, Dalton SO Havana 32' 5.0"
11 Fisher, Blake SO Camp Point Central -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wand, Zian SO Quincy 91' 9.0"
2 Ronquillo, Irvink JR Beardstown 90' 5.0"
3 Fisher, Blake SO Camp Point Central 86' 7.0"
4 Piper, Zac SO Macomb 86' 6.0"
5 Riess, Connor JR Pittsfield 82' 11.0"
6 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 80' 1.0"
7 Killion, Jacob SO North Greene 76' 5.0"
8 Haschmeyer, Brady SO Camp Point Central 74' 8.0"
9 Howland, Chase SO Pittsfield 74' 6.0"
10 Petersen, Jens FR Warsaw -
11 Kuykendall, Jacob FR Waverly -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning JR Rushville-Industry 176' 9.0" 10
2 Murfin, Blaze SR Carthage 165' 0.0" 8
3 Clark, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 158' 7.0" 6
4 Arendt, Dean SR Virginia 127' 10.0" 5
5 Prost, Devin JR Quincy 126' 1.0" 4
6 Maher, Keegan JR Waverly 120' 11.0" 3
7 Bird, Andy FR Warsaw 119' 3.0" 2
8 Bedenbender, Louie SR Havana 115' 6.0" 1
9 Whited, Victor SR Virginia 104' 6.0"
10 Fader, Avery SR Carthage 97' 4.0"
11 Jones, Dalton SO Havana 80' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Antonio FR Waverly 15.20
2 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 15.91
3 Metternich, Samantha SO Warsaw 15.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Brianna SO North Greene 13.57 1
2 Bunfill, Ally JR Virginia 14.17
3 White, Elexis FR Waverly 14.40
4 Billingsley, Anna SR Rushville-Industry 14.52
5 Forshey, Kim JR Pittsfield 14.57
6 Blake, Whitnee FR Beardstown 15.01
7 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 15.18
8 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 15.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila FR Camp Point Central 12.67 10
2 Davis, Raina FR Quincy 12.84 7
3 Gronewold, Michaela SR Carthage 12.84 7
4 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 13.26 5
5 Musch, Mackenzie JR Virginia 13.41 4
6 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 13.49 3
7 Woodson, Thomeisha JR Quincy 13.54 2
8 Reardon, Shayla FR North Greene 13.87

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turnbaugh, Julia SO Pittsfield 31.45
2 Reither, Leah FR Beardstown 32.44
3 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 33.11
4 Metternich, Samantha SO Warsaw 34.09
5 Araujo, Laura SO Carthage 34.28
6 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 36.14
7 Wilson, Carly SR Canton 37.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehmann, Valerie FR North Greene 30.19 2
2 Ramirez, Aleishka FR Beardstown 30.71 1
3 Groth, Morgan SO Carthage 31.03
4 White, Elexis FR Waverly 31.41
5 Forshey, Kim JR Pittsfield 31.56
6 Alexander, Alexi SR Virginia 31.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 27.69 10
2 Woods, Mackenzie JR Quincy 27.93 8
3 Musch, Mackenzie JR Virginia 28.10 6
4 Doolin, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 29.06 5
5 Anders, Sativa SO Quincy 29.75 4
6 Chance, Chalyn SR Rushville-Industry 30.05 3

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warinner, Maria JR Warsaw 1:19.97
2 Towery, Tara JR Beardstown 1:22.06
3 Sholl, Annie FR Carthage 1:23.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 1:07.76 3
2 Foote, Emily SR Camp Point Central 1:11.62
3 Perry, McKenzee FR Beardstown 1:12.04
4 Ennis, Brooke FR Camp Point Central 1:13.98
5 Young, Whitney FR Carthage 1:15.15
6 Wilson, Sara FR Rushville-Industry 1:16.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Brianna SO North Greene 1:02.89 10
2 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 1:04.90 8
3 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 1:05.90 6
4 Vogler, Katie FR Quincy 1:06.13 5
5 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SO Quincy 1:07.26 4
6 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 1:09.18 2
7 Ruholl, Laura SO Waverly 1:10.47 1
8 Brannan, Darci JR North Greene 1:11.62

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 2:47.40 1
2 Brannan, Darci JR North Greene 2:48.70
3 Foote, Emily SR Camp Point Central 2:59.42
4 Rhodes, Kalee FR Waverly 3:02.36
5 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 3:19.51
6 Link, Abbie SO Virginia 3:23.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah JR Carthage 2:21.52 10
2 Vogler, Katie FR Quincy 2:33.36 8
3 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 2:33.77 6
4 Mendoza, Karla SR Macomb 2:38.14 5
5 Mcclening, Sydney JR North Greene 2:42.68 4
6 Nelson, Claire JR Waverly 2:43.29 3
7 Lucie, Emily FR Warsaw 2:44.77 2
8 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 2:49.09
9 Williams, Angel FR Havana 2:49.34
10 Wohlstadter, Emma FR Macomb 2:50.40
11 Coats, Allison SO Virginia 2:50.78
12 Marks, Kendall FR Quincy 2:51.03

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 6:30.70
2 Palmer, Madison SO Pittsfield 6:42.62
3 Wilson, Rebecca SR Rushville-Industry 7:05.74
4 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 7:09.78
5 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 7:18.77
6 Ruholl, Janelle SR Waverly 7:32.66
7 Link, Abbie SO Virginia 7:36.59
8 Brickey, Haylee JR North Greene 7:48.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 5:25.61 10
2 Lee, Megan SO Camp Point Central 5:40.18 8
3 Mendoza, Karla SR Macomb 5:45.55 6
4 Mcclening, Sydney JR North Greene 6:04.13 5
5 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 6:05.05 4
6 Seals, Lilly FR Quincy 6:10.19 3
7 Wollaston, Chaney FR Quincy 6:12.03 2
8 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 6:12.52 1
9 Williams, Angel FR Havana 6:19.03
10 Clough, Ariel SR Warsaw 6:36.48

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 11:55.16 10
2 Lee, Megan SO Camp Point Central 12:27.14 8
3 Mcclening, Sydney JR North Greene 13:15.13 6
4 Wollaston, Charly SO Quincy 13:22.41 5
5 Wooldridge, Kristin JR Rushville-Industry 14:18.61 4
6 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 15:41.67 3
7 Brickey, Haylee JR North Greene 17:12.80 2
8 Sutera, Morgan FR Waverly 19:04.65 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Mackenzie SO Pittsfield 19.09 5
2 Hartrick, Zoey SR Carthage 19.39 3
3 Huff, Emily SR Waverly 20.48 1
4 Himpsl, Gabi SR Rushville-Industry 21.01
5 Turnbaugh, Julia SO Pittsfield 22.12
6 Warinner, Maria JR Warsaw 22.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 15.53 10
2 Eilers, Melanie SR Camp Point Central 17.14 8
3 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 18.45 6
4 Prater, Kaylyn SO Havana 19.24 4
5 Uplinger, Mckenna JR Quincy 20.18 2
6 McKay, Skyler SO Warsaw 23.80

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 56.42
2 McKay, Skyler SO Warsaw 56.66
3 Hartrick, Zoey SR Carthage 57.93
4 Coe, Holly SR North Greene 58.30
5 Robbearts, Grace SO Quincy 59.35
6 Phillips, Mackenzie SO Pittsfield 1:00.85
7 Turnbaugh, Julia SO Pittsfield 1:04.21
8 Huff, Emily SR Waverly 1:05.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 47.50 10
2 Carlisle, Aubrie SR Carthage 49.62 8
3 Eilers, Melanie SR Camp Point Central 51.38 6
4 Orwig, Kailey FR Rushville-Industry 51.65 5
5 Glick, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 51.73 4
6 Prater, Kaylyn SO Havana 52.08 3
7 Martz, Katy SR Canton 54.60 2
8 Nichols, Mackenzie SR Waverly 55.10 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
53.91 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
57.75 8
3 Waverly A , ,
,
58.91 6
4 Beardstown A , ,
,
-

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Havana A , ,
,
1:00.56
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
1:00.77
3 Waverly A , ,
,
1:02.87
4 Canton A , ,
,
1:10.38
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
51.32 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
52.68 8
3 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
53.31 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
54.14 5
5 North Greene A , ,
,
55.57 4
6 Macomb A , ,
,
55.78 3
7 Virginia A , ,
,
55.85 2
8 Warsaw A , ,
,
57.01 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macomb A , ,
,
2:05.45 3
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
2:08.34 2
3 Canton A , ,
,
2:30.99
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
1:49.59 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
1:52.57 8
3 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:55.00 6
4 North Greene A , ,
,
1:57.42 5
5 Warsaw A , ,
,
2:03.32 4
6 Waverly A , ,
,
2:08.96 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waverly A , ,
,
4:55.19 2
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
5:01.46 1
3 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
5:02.47
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
4:09.70 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
4:33.26 8
3 Macomb A , ,
,
4:35.90 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
4:37.44 5
5 Warsaw A , ,
,
4:45.24 4
6 Pittsfield A , ,
,
4:50.84 3

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warsaw A , ,
,
11:19.66 10
2 Quincy A , ,
,
11:31.10 8
3 Waverly A , ,
,
11:32.90 6
4 Carthage A , ,
,
12:20.69 5
5 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
12:42.28 4
6 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
12:55.50 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Madeline JR Rushville-Industry 5' 0.0" 10
2 Martz, Katy SR Canton 4' 10.0" 8
3 Whalen, Ellie FR Waverly 4' 8.0" 6
4 Young, Whitney FR Carthage 4' 4.0" 5
5 Edwards, Tiara SO Quincy 4' 2.0" 3.5
6 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 4' 2.0" 3.5
7 Blackburn, Jaynie SO Rushville-Industry 4' 2.0" 2
8 Stillwell, Kayla SR Quincy 4' 2.0" 0.5
9 Shumaker, Jessica SO Waverly 4' 2.0" 0.5
10 Warden, Beth FR Beardstown -
11 Bunfill, Ally JR Virginia -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 10' 3.0" 10
2 Plumer, Riley SR Rushville-Industry 9' 3.0" 8
3 Plumer, Madison JR Rushville-Industry 8' 3.0" 6
4 Duewer, Morgan SO Waverly 7' 9.0" 5
5 Woods, Mackenzie JR Quincy 7' 3.0" 4
6 Rodriguez, Priscila FR Beardstown 6' 9.0" 3
7 Long, Haley SO Waverly 6' 3.0" 2
8 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 6' 3.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glick, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 15' 6.5" 10
2 Davis, Raina FR Quincy 15' 1.0" 8
3 Eilers, Melanie SR Camp Point Central 15' 0.0" 6
4 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 14' 8.0" 5
5 Musch, Mackenzie JR Virginia 14' 6.0" 4
6 Woodson, Thomeisha JR Quincy 14' 4.5" 3
7 Matthews, Kyla SO Macomb 14' 2.5" 2
8 Nichols, Mackenzie SR Waverly 14' 1.0" 1
9 Kraushaar, Brittney SR North Greene 13' 3.5"
10 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 12' 8.0"
11 Evans, Madison FR North Greene 12' 1.5"
12 Turner, Antonio FR Waverly 12' 0.0"
13 Dye, Jessica SR Havana 11' 11.0"
14 Makolo, Jemima FR Rushville-Industry 11' 3.0"
15 Palmer, Madison SO Pittsfield 11' 2.5"
16 Day, Alicia SR Virginia 10' 3.0"
17 Martz, Abby SR Canton 10' 2.5"
18 Sholl, Annie FR Carthage 10' 2.0"
19 Long, Helen SR Canton 9' 9.0"
20 Ishmael, Jacquline SO Havana 9' 5.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraushaar, Brittney SR North Greene 33' 3.0" 10
2 Vogler, Katie FR Quincy 32' 4.5" 8
3 Nichols, Mackenzie SR Waverly 30' 10.0" 6
4 Stillwell, Kayla SR Quincy 30' 3.0" 5
5 Plumer, Riley SR Rushville-Industry 28' 11.0" 4
6 Grotts, Brianna SO Carthage 28' 10.0" 3
7 Ingles, Tessa SO Rushville-Industry 28' 8.0" 2
8 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 28' 8.0" 1
9 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 28' 7.0"
10 Evans, Madison FR North Greene 27' 7.0"
11 Nelson, Claire JR Waverly 27' 1.0"
12 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 26' 8.0"
13 Beddingfield, Courtney SR Virginia 26' 5.0"
14 Clough, Ariel SR Warsaw 26' 0.5"
15 Baker, Alexis FR Beardstown 24' 5.0"
16 Powell, Cortney SO Camp Point Central -
17 Woodward, Kailie SR Canton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Sarah FR Rushville-Industry 26' 5.0"
2 Gratton, Ashley SO Pittsfield 26' 4.0"
3 Coats, Allison SO Virginia 24' 7.5"
4 Smith, Connor JR Havana 23' 4.0"
5 Alexander, Alexi SR Virginia 23' 3.5"
6 Whitesall, Megan JR Waverly 22' 9.0"
7 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 21' 7.0"
8 Robbins, Sylvia JR Pittsfield 21' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 40' 7.0" 10
2 Baker, McKenna SR Quincy 34' 5.5" 8
3 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 33' 11.5" 6
4 McElroy, Megan JR Carthage 33' 5.5" 5
5 Rumple, Virginia SO Quincy 32' 6.0" 4
6 Johnson, Karlie SR Warsaw 30' 5.0" 3
7 Mann, Kelsi FR Macomb 30' 4.5" 2
8 Likes, Lydia JR Camp Point Central 28' 10.0" 1
9 Gibbs, Olivia SO Warsaw 27' 7.5"
10 Shoraga, Gabby JR Waverly 27' 6.5"
11 Session, Darian JR Havana 24' 0.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Kamaje JR Macomb 76' 11.0" 2
2 Smith, Connor JR Havana 59' 7.0"
3 Session, Darian JR Havana 55' 1.0"
4 Robbins, Sylvia JR Pittsfield 46' 2.0"
5 Gratton, Ashley SO Pittsfield 46' 0.0"
6 Hudson, Katrina FR Warsaw 45' 6.0"
7 Johnston, Hope SR Canton 27' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan JR Carthage 139' 3.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 121' 5.0" 8
3 Benjamin, Arriana SO Quincy 116' 3.0" 6
4 Neese, Ellen SR Rushville-Industry 97' 10.5" 5
5 Likes, Lydia JR Camp Point Central 87' 11.0" 4
6 Crum, Addi FR Rushville-Industry 78' 1.0" 3
7 Gibbs, Olivia SO Warsaw 74' 2.0" 1
8 Shoraga, Gabby JR Waverly 70' 5.0"
9 Alexander, Alexi SR Virginia 68' 1.0"
10 Whitesall, Megan JR Waverly 58' 11.0"