Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Kahmari SR Plainfield Central 6.84
2 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 6.87
3 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 6.89
4 Jones, Marcus SR Brother Rice 6.90
5 Walker, Josh SR Jacobs 6.95
6 Boos, Connor SR Huntley 7.02
7 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 7.04
8 Thomas, Shandall SR Schaumburg 7.08
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Shandall SR Schaumburg 7.02
2 Murphy, Reggie SR Evanston Township 7.13
3 Glass, Christian SR Plainfield East 7.14
4 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 7.17
5 Johnson, Dwight SR Thornwood 7.17
6 Hertz, Corey SR Lakes 7.22
7 Hrobowski, DeVaughn JR Plainfield North 7.29
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Marcus SR Brother Rice 7.02
2 Walker, Josh SR Jacobs 7.05
3 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 7.06
4 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 7.20
5 Maggit, Bobby JR Oswego East 7.37
6 Petty, Bryce SR Bartlett 7.39
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 6.97
2 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 6.98
3 Boos, Connor SR Huntley 6.98
4 Forrest, Dajour JR Normal West 7.24
5 Cole, Jaylen SR DeKalb 7.26
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Kahmari SR Plainfield Central 6.93
2 Tate, Antonio JR DeKalb 7.25
3 McDaniel, Tionte JR Thornton 7.27
4 Taylor, Sam JR Loyola Academy 7.29

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jacquere SO Waubonsie Valley 23.08
2 Strange, Steve JR Oswego 23.60
3 Harris, Thomas SR Plainfield North 23.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boos, Connor SR Huntley 22.45
2 Machometa, Jack SR McHenry 23.07
3 Tate, Antonio JR DeKalb 23.24
4 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 23.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 22.39
2 Adams, Malachi SR Evanston Township 22.50
3 Hrobowski, DeVaughn JR Plainfield North 23.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 22.07
2 Johnson, Dwight SR Thornwood 22.14
3 Thomas, Shandall SR Schaumburg 22.64
4 Wells, Octavian JR Grant 22.76

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Antwon SR Prosser 51.79
2 Ruscitti, Alex SR Plainfield North 52.05
3 Jones, Trinton SR Evanston Township 52.05
4 Bredwood, Jeremy SR Grant 52.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, John SR Loyola Academy 52.07
2 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 52.24
3 Guzman, Cesar JR Plainfield South 52.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Isaac SR Warren Township 51.25
2 Williams, Jacquere SO Waubonsie Valley 51.94
3 Cagigal, Jordan JR Metea Valley 51.95
4 Rodriguez, Alex SR Brother Rice 52.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hertz, Corey SR Lakes 49.02
2 Thompson, Chris JR Lemont 49.58
3 Strange, Steve JR Oswego 49.72
4 Klamm, Carl SR Evanston Township 50.56

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eiring, Konrad SR Barrington 1:56.82
2 Goldby, Matt SR Jacobs 1:57.32
3 Warren, Heath JR Springfield 1:57.88
4 Klamm, Carl SR Evanston Township 1:58.45
5 Davila, Luis SR Jefferson 1:58.47
6 Partee, John JR Plainfield South 2:00.81
7 Rosen, Danny JR Northside College Prep 2:01.18
8 Ponomar, Dylan JR Grayslake North 2:02.49
9 Tobias, Abraham SR Taft 2:02.67
10 Borowsky, Jared JR Stevenson 2:04.56
11 Protsiv, Markiyan SR Jones 2:06.00
12 Peters, Kenny SR Plainfield South 2:06.84

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Keagan JR Huntley 4:16.86
2 Richards, Bryce SR Mundelein 4:17.39
3 Mierzwa, Henry SR Maine South 4:21.10
4 Yunk, Eryk JR Belvidere North 4:21.66
5 Brown, Graham SR Palatine 4:24.24
6 Maloney, Kyle SR Jones 4:24.90
7 Richardson, Stephen SO Libertyville 4:25.52
8 Bobbitt, Brady SR Marmion Academy 4:25.56
9 Johnsrud, Peter SR Oswego 4:26.40
10 Hoffert, Jake SR Yorkville 4:26.83
11 Aho, Jack SO Grayslake Central 4:27.74
12 Kelly, Turner SR Oswego East 4:28.20
13 Barr, Martin JR Niles North 4:31.66

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Luke SR Yorkville 9:18.46
2 Johnsrud, Peter SR Oswego 9:24.34
3 Macuiba, Dustin JR Warren Township 9:25.50
4 Oh, Sam SR Stevenson 9:29.41
5 Rosendo, Raul JR Joliet Central 9:38.18
6 Sebok, Jack JR Plainfield North 9:38.76
7 Tiongson, Paolo SO Loyola Academy 9:38.81
8 Davidson, Brett JR Highland Park 9:42.24
9 Waters, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 9:43.53
10 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 9:44.70
11 Wills, Trevor JR Yorkville 9:52.43
12 Conroy, Seth JR Huntley 9:54.64
13 Washington, Caleb SO Shepard 10:05.11
14 Aho, Matt SO Grayslake Central 10:16.81

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Eric SR St. Rita 8.10
2 Amarteifio, Roland JR Evanston Township 8.24
3 Brundidge, Timmy JR Grant 8.30
4 Kirkwood, Tyler JR Waubonsie Valley 8.47
5 Penny, Jeff SR Waubonsie Valley 8.52
6 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 8.53
7 Bell, Brennan SR Huntley 8.58
8 Krozere, Ryan JR Highland Park 8.76
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Eric SR St. Rita 8.10
2 Bell, Brennan SR Huntley 8.54
3 Krozere, Ryan JR Highland Park 8.54
4 Penny, Jeff SR Waubonsie Valley 8.56
5 Santori, AJ JR Bartlett 8.91
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brundidge, Timmy JR Grant 8.37
2 Elbert, Parris SO Thornton 8.64
3 Simpson, Devonshe SR Oswego East 8.65
4 Silas, Tahj JR Brother Rice 8.70
5 Hatton, Chris JR Grant 8.87
6 Thomas, Tyrique JR St. Rita 9.10
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirkwood, Tyler JR Waubonsie Valley 8.55
2 Decker, Kyle SR St. Charles East 8.67
3 Fekete, Rob SR Palatine 8.72
4 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 8.73
5 Bamgbose, Babajide JR Evanston Township 8.76
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Amarteifio, Roland JR Evanston Township 8.27
2 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 8.44
3 Saxon, Michael SR Cary-Grove 8.62
4 Neal, Christian SR Bloomington 8.64
5 Karys, Pat JR Bartlett 8.68
6 Dreyer, Eric SR Bloomington 9.02

Men's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield South A , ,
,
1:34.54
2 Lockport Township A , ,
,
1:34.91
3 Lake Park A , ,
,
1:35.74
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloomington A Christian Neal, Jospeh Matthews,
Eric Dreyer, Cary Lockhart
1:33.07
2 Plainfield North A , ,
,
1:33.26
3 Proviso West A , ,
,
1:39.77
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Minooka A , ,
,
1:32.65
2 Cary-Grove A , ,
,
1:34.65
3 Metea Valley A , ,
,
1:34.93
4 Bartlett A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Malachi Adams, Reggie Murphy,
Marcus Starks, Brad Garron
1:31.08
2 Plainfield East A , ,
,
1:32.49
3 Homewood-Flossmoor A Knikolas Dean, Matt Simpson,
Kyree Jones, Tony Bello
1:33.19
4 Thornton A Martise Craig, Tionte McDaniel,
Demitius Mitchell, Taron Williams
1:33.61

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield Central A , ,
,
3:26.98
2 Minooka A Mike Malinowski, Chris Drey,
Nolan Barajas, Justin Wolz
3:27.56
3 Bloomington A , ,
,
3:30.77
4 Thornton A Tionte McDaniel, Demitius Mitchell,
Taron Williams, Remi Simmons
3:34.30
5 Metea Valley A , ,
,
3:35.60
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Ryan Christie, Trinton Jones,
Brad Garron, Carl Klamm
3:25.16
2 Homewood-Flossmoor A Knikolas Dean, Caleb Watkins,
Fred Smith, Matt Simpson
3:26.29
3 Plainfield East A , ,
,
3:29.21
4 Cary-Grove A , ,
,
3:29.62
5 Grant A Trevon Jones, Kemar Miller,
Jeremy Bredwood, Octavian Wells
3:31.27
6 Plainfield South A , ,
,
3:31.67

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boye, Dylan JR Hinsdale South 22' 0.5"
2 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 21' 7.5"
3 Basso, Gio SR Lake Park 21' 3.75"
4 Jones, Robert SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 21' 2.25"
5 Brown Jr., Louis SO Proviso West 21' 2.0"
6 Brown, Isaiah JR Marmion Academy 21' 0.0"
7 Jordan, Calvin SR Reavis 20' 11.0"
8 Smith, Brian SR Thornwood 20' 9.5"
9 Wells, Juwan SR Plainfield East 20' 8.0"
10 Steward, JaShaun SO Proviso West 20' 5.75"
11 Givantt, Kelvin SR Metea Valley 20' 3.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aikins, Akwasi SR Plainfield Central 45' 1.75"
2 Lyle, Garrett SR Bloomington 44' 10.75"
3 Steward, JaShaun SO Proviso West 44' 9.0"
4 Harrell, Coree SR Bloomington 44' 7.0"
5 Driver, Khalil SR Oswego East 44' 3.0"
6 Wells, Juwan SR Plainfield East 44' 0.5"
7 Basso, Gio SR Lake Park 43' 2.75"
8 May, Evion SR Plainfield East 43' 2.0"
9 Williams, Malik JR Thornton 42' 4.0"
10 Adkins , Brian JR Streamwood 42' 3.5"
11 Miller, Kemar JR Grant -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hedge, Kyle SR Crystal Lake South 56' 10.75"
2 Jackson, Dan SR Plainfield East 56' 1.75"
3 Scheirich, Dylan JR Lake Park 55' 4.0"
4 Prestigiacomo, Mike SR Lake Park 55' 3.5"
5 Hurley, Ricky SR Cary-Grove 55' 1.5"
6 Nelson, Ricky SR Belleville West 53' 11.25"
7 Basso, Chago SO Lake Park 52' 9.0"
8 Jimenez, Issac SR Huntley 52' 3.5"
9 Jarvis, Kevin SO Maine South 52' 3.25"
10 Weisz, Sam JR Yorkville 51' 2.5"
11 Lynch, Austin JR Lake Park 48' 8.0"
12 Boddy, Brett SR Metea Valley 48' 6.5"
13 Escudero, Alek SR Mundelein -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 7.61
2 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.64
3 Simmons, Natajah SR Oswego 7.76
4 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 7.76
5 Love, Yakira SR Westinghouse 7.77
6 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah JR Downers Grove South 7.79
7 Davis, Emone SR Danville 8.01
8 Driver, Briana SR Mother McAuley 8.11
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watkins, Jessica SR Bolingbrook 7.78
2 Davis, Emone SR Danville 7.88
3 Erewele, Ozzie FR Springfield 8.08
4 Ware, Alexia SR Bloomington 8.11
5 Pointer, Robyn SO Granite City 8.17
6 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 8.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 7.65
2 Love, Yakira SR Westinghouse 7.93
3 Driver, Briana SR Mother McAuley 7.96
4 Rolling, Ayana SR Thornwood 8.14
5 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 8.17
6 Muccianti, Nicole SO Downers Grove South 8.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Natajah SR Oswego 7.76
2 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah JR Downers Grove South 7.86
3 Owens, Erin SR Bloomington 8.02
4 Pierce, Makayla JR Westinghouse 8.05
5 Terry, Mariah SR Shepard 8.15
6 Bundschuh, Grace FR Belvidere North 8.29
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.72
2 Brooks, Alexis SR Bolingbrook 8.00
3 Tonelli, Emma JR Minooka 8.13
4 Harris, Morgan JR Oswego East 8.14
5 Denson, Allison JR Normal West 8.36

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Olivia FR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.37
2 Smyles, Jasmine JR Prosser 26.72
3 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 26.75
4 Raehsler, Ashley SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 25.83
2 Davis, Emone SR Danville 26.13
3 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 26.14
4 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 26.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Natajah SR Oswego 25.43
2 Love, Yakira SR Westinghouse 25.98
3 Miller, Samara JR Neuqua Valley 26.47
4 Pierce, Makayla JR Westinghouse 26.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brittny SR Warren Township 24.75
2 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.23
3 Martin, Jezel JR Bloomington 25.69
4 Neal, Maya SR Neuqua Valley 25.95

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 59.62
2 McClinton, Kyanna FR St. Charles East 1:00.28
3 Stennis, Charlyncia JR Bolingbrook 1:00.94
4 Welch, Kylie SO Bloomington 1:01.00
5 Hamilton, Angelique SR Bloom Twp. 1:01.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Daijah FR Plainfield South 58.66
2 Harris, Morgan JR Oswego East 59.25
3 Basala, Delaney JR Grant 59.98
4 Shepard, Jamiah SR Thornwood 1:04.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargrave, Tashee JR Neuqua Valley 59.44
2 Smyles, Jasmine JR Prosser 59.84
3 Flammersfeld, Abby FR Oswego East 1:00.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 57.56
2 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 57.57
3 Miller, Samara JR Neuqua Valley 57.85

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanVlierbergen, Lauren SR Jacobs 4:53.83
2 Juarez, Gabby SR Streamwood 4:54.01
3 Scull, Torree SR St. Charles East 4:57.88
4 Pendergast, Judy JR Naperville North 5:00.15
5 Bollinger, Skyler JR Yorkville 5:06.38
6 Ernst, Audrey FR St. Charles North 5:07.99
7 Wilson, Brooke SO Prospect 5:12.39
8 Higuchi, Ayako SR Fremd 5:12.67
9 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 5:15.40
10 Gibson, Jenny JR Naperville North 5:15.55
11 Escobar, Katie SR Fremd 5:16.67
12 Callahan, Mackenzie SO Minooka 5:16.68
13 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 5:35.56

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Lindsay JR Glenbard West 10:22.53
2 Lau, Rachael JR Plainfield North 10:47.81
3 Pierson, Summer JR Yorkville 11:01.11
4 Leonard, Maryclare SO Marist 11:01.54
5 Kargol, Abby SR Downers Grove South 11:03.72
6 Tutt, Ashley SO Minooka 11:08.47
7 Hamilton, Emily SR Naperville North 11:09.89
8 Ewald, Hannah SO St. Charles East 11:10.41
9 Shepard, Caitlin JR Lake Zurich 11:11.47
10 Scholle, Maggie SO Lane Tech 11:17.13
11 Schardt, Kortney JR Lakes 11:21.50
12 Wilson, Brooke SO Prospect 11:29.45
13 Manetsch, Melissa FR Libertyville 11:56.44

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Jayla SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.64
2 Neal, Maya SR Neuqua Valley 8.85
3 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 8.94
4 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah JR Downers Grove South 8.96
5 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 8.99
6 Tramblay , Macy SR Huntley 9.11
7 Shodipo, Princess SR Oswego 9.57
8 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 9.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Jayla SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.71
2 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 9.15
3 Lonergan, Kenna JR Neuqua Valley 9.43
4 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 9.51
5 O'Connell, Allison JR Grayslake North 9.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah JR Downers Grove South 9.08
2 Tramblay , Macy SR Huntley 9.18
3 Schumacher, Tara JR Oswego East 9.47
4 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.53
5 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 9.69
6 Wahrman, Allison JR Glenbard North 9.95
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Maya SR Neuqua Valley 9.02
2 Horton, Charlene JR Thornton Fractional North 9.34
3 Shodipo, Princess SR Oswego 9.40
4 Mayes, Jade' SO Westinghouse 9.44
5 Kerndl, Angela SR Glenbard East 9.52
6 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 9.74
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 9.08
2 Umali, Soren SO Downers Grove South 9.42
3 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 9.55
4 Glas, Jessica SR St. Charles East 9.74
5 Clark, Fonda SR Granite City 9.86
6 Jones, Morganne SR Oswego East 9.94

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mother McAuley A , ,
,
1:47.69
2 Minooka A , ,
,
1:48.89
3 Prospect A , ,
,
1:51.43
4 Thornwood A Ayana Rolling, Dymond Hodges,
Misty Rogers, Kameesha Smith
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego A , ,
,
1:48.25
2 Loyola Academy A , ,
,
1:48.40
3 Shepard A Khalia McIntyre, Chasz Wells,
Mariah Terry, Day-Sha Tillman
1:50.54
4 Springfield A Micheala Pattie, Reilly Stiver,
Kyra Webster, Ozzie Erewele
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloomington A Jezel Martin, Kylie Welch,
Alexia Ware, Erin Owens
1:45.60
2 Danville A Emone Davis, Josclyn Stewart,
Najaya Mason, Imani Hall
1:46.47
3 Downers Grove North A , ,
,
1:48.48
4 Downers Grove South A , ,
,
1:49.32
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A , ,
,
1:43.30
2 Westinghouse A , ,
,
1:45.69
3 Bolingbrook A Alexis Brooks, Jessica Watkins,
Asha Wallace, Charlyncia Stennis
1:46.55
4 Bloom Twp. A Larrece Metoyer, Taylor Solomon-Phillip,
Angelique Hamilton, Kierra Griggs
1:47.88

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornwood A Jamiah Shepard, Deandra Stokes,
Brittney Allen, Ariel Bolling
4:04.95
2 Danville A Imani Hall, Deneisha Garbutt,
Keneisha Williams, Emone Davis
4:06.45
3 Loyola Academy A , ,
,
4:07.07
4 Oswego East A , ,
,
4:10.24
5 Springfield A Kyra Webster, Ali Goff,
Carrie Rolf, Reilly Stiver
4:12.77
6 Minooka A , ,
,
4:20.60
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloom Twp. A Kierra Griggs, Manique Smith,
Sullibet Ramirez, Angelique Hamilton
4:02.18
2 Downers Grove South A , ,
,
4:02.89
3 St. Charles East A , ,
,
4:03.93
4 Downers Grove North A , ,
,
4:04.47
5 Fremd A , ,
,
4:05.78
6 Yorkville A , ,
,
4:06.17

Women's 4 x 800m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fremd A , ,
,
9:25.09
2 Loyola Academy A , ,
,
9:28.76
3 Naperville North A , ,
,
9:33.18
4 Minooka A , ,
,
9:41.67
5 Schaumburg A , ,
,
9:41.83
6 Yorkville A , ,
,
9:42.84
7 Glenbard West A , ,
,
9:43.70
8 Lincoln-Way Central A Madison Smith, Dana Boucher,
Gretchen Zirgaitis, Jenna Diers
9:44.63
9 Oswego A Alyson Simon, Kayla Wooten,
Maddie Kammerer, Julia Manzano
9:46.64
10 Downers Grove North A , ,
,
9:55.07
11 Downers Grove South A , ,
,
10:00.12

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skudlarek, Jes JR Prospect 5' 7.0"
2 Augius, Rachel SR Yorkville 5' 6.0"
3 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 5' 5.0"
4 Lonergan, Kenna JR Neuqua Valley 5' 5.0"
5 Stanczykiewicz, Katie SR Mundelein 5' 4.0"
6 Ludy, Lenae SO Plainfield South 5' 4.0"
7 Smith, Kameesha SO Thornwood 5' 2.0"
8 Anderson, Sydney SO Yorkville 5' 2.0"
9 Oliva, Kelsey JR Minooka 5' 2.0"
10 Lee, Kaitlin FR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 0.0"
11 Selep, Cassidy JR Prospect 5' 0.0"
12 Dammeier, Hailey SR Wheeling 5' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 12' 6.0"
2 Schroeder, Katherine JR Grayslake Central 12' 0.0"
3 Wojciechowski, Danielle SR Lake Park 11' 6.0"
4 Lyman , Delaney SR Huntley 11' 0.0"
5 Gallagher, Mackenzie SR Normal West 11' 0.0"
6 Ogorek, Nikki SO Normal 11' 0.0"
7 Desmond, Jacque SR Lemont 10' 6.0"
8 Misukonis, Brooke FR Bloomington 10' 6.0"
9 Waltz, Abby SR York 10' 6.0"
10 Tuley, Maeve JR Lakes 10' 6.0"
11 Otteson, Coral JR Oswego 10' 0.0"
12 Selep, Cassidy JR Prospect 10' 0.0"
13 Swift, Hannah SR Pekin -
14 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry -
15 Junkroski, Julia SR Lincoln-Way East -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 18' 7.0"
2 Driver, Briana SR Mother McAuley 18' 6.5"
3 Neal, Maya SR Neuqua Valley 18' 2.5"
4 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 17' 9.75"
5 Schmitt, Alexa JR Grayslake Central 17' 7.75"
6 Raehsler, Ashley SR Lincoln-Way Central 17' 7.25"
7 Schilb, Hannah JR St. Charles North 17' 5.75"
8 Akinfe, Sade JR Oswego East 17' 3.5"
9 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 17' 2.25"
10 McIntyre, Khalia SR Shepard 17' 1.75"
11 Mensah, Jazmine SR Neuqua Valley 16' 1.5"
12 Wells, Chasz SR Shepard 16' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulliam, Cierra SR Romeoville 40' 2.0"
2 White, Cheyenne SR Waukegan 38' 9.0"
3 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 37' 0.25"
4 Schilb, Hannah JR St. Charles North 36' 11.0"
5 Chmelik, Allison SR St. Charles East 36' 8.0"
6 Maletich, Isabel FR Downers Grove North 36' 5.0"
7 Wahrman, Allison JR Glenbard North 36' 1.75"
8 James, Emani JR Thornton Fractional North 35' 10.0"
9 Wells, Chasz SR Shepard 35' 7.5"
10 Raehsler, Ashley SR Lincoln-Way Central 35' 0.0"
11 McIntyre, Khalia SR Shepard 34' 11.0"
12 Mensah, Jazmine SR Neuqua Valley 33' 2.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kanam, Fiona SR Niles North 42' 0.0"
2 Weltha, Ellie FR Bloomington 41' 2.5"
3 Griswold, Olivia SR Neuqua Valley 41' 2.25"
4 Mccoy, Alexandria SO Rockford Auburn 40' 11.25"
5 Julifs, Holly SR Metea Valley 40' 9.5"
6 Smith, Michaela JR Lake Park 39' 10.75"
7 Greenberg, Alanah SR Wheeling 38' 2.5"
8 Isaac, Brittney JR Danville 38' 2.0"
9 Merritt, Grace JR Neuqua Valley 36' 10.75"
10 Lee, Mackenzie SR Yorkville 36' 6.5"
11 Baker, McKenna SR Quincy 36' 3.25"
12 Wilson, Rachel SR Homewood-Flossmoor -