Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Stacia | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.35 | |
2 | Lawson, Khalyia | SR | MacArthur | 7.63 | |
3 | Oladipupo, Kite' | JR | St. Teresa | 7.66 | |
4 | Roesch, Erin | FR | Glenwood | 7.98 | |
5 | Lahr, Ciara | FR | Glenwood | 8.01 | |
6 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 8.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Sydney | SO | Shelbyville | 8.23 |
2 | Sladek, Katie | JR | Shelbyville | 8.43 |
3 | Cox, Grace | FR | Springfield | 8.75 |
4 | Young, Derrica | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 8.85 |
5 | Knott, Felicity | FR | Taylorville | 10.05 |
6 | Tello, Camila | SR | Taylorville | 11.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.13 |
2 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 8.28 |
3 | Hagler, Shyanne | JR | Macon Meridian | 8.40 |
4 | Brown, Anna | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.51 |
5 | Tee, Caroline | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roesch, Erin | FR | Glenwood | 7.99 |
2 | Clark- Smith, Chrissy | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 8.24 |
3 | McLeod, Marli | FR | St. Teresa | 8.87 |
4 | Oldham, Elly | JR | Shelbyville | 8.91 |
5 | Weeks, Morgan | JR | St. Teresa | 9.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pealer, Jasonna | SR | MacArthur | 8.21 |
2 | Tice, Jessica | SR | Shelbyville | 8.27 |
3 | Doss, Lexi | JR | Macon Meridian | 8.35 |
4 | Myers, Kami | FR | Sangamon Valley | 8.65 |
5 | Finks, Makala | JR | Taylorville | 10.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 8.08 |
2 | Hoang, Michelle | JR | Springfield | 8.24 |
3 | Mann, Abby | FR | Sangamon Valley | 8.73 |
4 | Asbill, Rachael | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.04 |
5 | Fenderson, Bryahna | FR | MacArthur | 9.24 |
6 | Clark, Cassie | FR | Macon Meridian | 10.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Stacia | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.46 |
2 | Thompson, Ciara | FR | Mt. Zion | 8.21 |
3 | Bush, Easton | SO | Glenwood | 8.49 |
4 | Connor, Amber | JR | Springfield | 9.45 |
5 | Mayfield, Maddie | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oladipupo, Kite' | JR | St. Teresa | 7.74 |
2 | Lahr, Ciara | FR | Glenwood | 8.12 |
3 | Lowe, Alyssa | SR | Mt. Zion | 8.77 |
4 | Webb, Jennifer | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.88 |
5 | Kindel, Maddie | FR | Sangamon Valley | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawson, Khalyia | SR | MacArthur | 7.63 |
2 | Boggs, Abby | FR | Sangamon Valley | 8.58 |
3 | Melton, Shaleigh | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.93 |
4 | Wheeler, Sara | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalluge, Kayla | SO | Mt. Zion | 30.23 | |
2 | Boggs, Abby | FR | Sangamon Valley | 32.88 | |
3 | Thornton, Makenna | SO | St. Teresa | 34.07 | |
4 | Mann, Sable | FR | Taylorville | 36.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darnell, Shayla | FR | Shelbyville | 29.81 | |
2 | Thompson, Ciara | FR | Mt. Zion | 30.44 | |
3 | Storm, Emalee | FR | Shelbyville | 30.52 | |
4 | Mann, Abby | FR | Sangamon Valley | 31.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 30.54 | |
2 | Fried, Rose | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 31.83 | |
3 | Brown, Anna | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 32.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagler, Shyanne | JR | Macon Meridian | 30.08 | |
2 | Jachino, Hannah | JR | Taylorville | 30.99 | |
3 | Asbill, Rachael | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 32.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Tina | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 26.76 | |
2 | Enlow, Haley | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 29.22 | |
3 | Clemmons, Mykita | SR | MacArthur | 29.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stiver, Reilly | JR | Springfield | 27.03 | |
2 | Pattie, Marissa | FR | Springfield | 27.20 | |
3 | Newingham, Isebella | JR | Macon Meridian | 27.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark- Smith, Chrissy | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 1:13.83 | |
2 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | 1:15.10 | |
3 | Rotherham, Sara | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:15.75 | |
4 | Lynch, Kit | FR | Taylorville | 1:17.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Brooke | SO | Mt. Zion | 1:11.37 | |
2 | Reardon, Calyn | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 1:12.88 | |
3 | Cook, Mackenzie | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 1:12.91 | |
4 | Held, Josephine | FR | Mt. Zion | 1:16.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehy, Ally | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:08.74 | |
2 | Buzicky, Madison | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:09.71 | |
3 | Pritchett, Hailey | FR | Sangamon Valley | 1:11.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flynn, Armonty | FR | Glenwood | 1:06.22 | |
2 | Downey, Kierra | FR | Glenwood | 1:06.24 | |
3 | Durflinger, Kirty | SR | Sangamon Valley | 1:07.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niebrugge, Brianna | SO | St. Teresa | 1:04.61 | |
2 | Pattie, Micheala | SR | Springfield | 1:08.15 | |
3 | Samuels, Ingrid | SR | Springfield | 1:10.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beavers, Nicole | JR | Mt. Zion | 3:10.36 | |
2 | Wilson, Cailin | SO | Shelbyville | 3:12.42 | |
3 | Loehr, Karmen | SO | Mt. Zion | 3:17.59 | |
4 | Smith, Abigail | FR | Taylorville | 3:25.52 | |
5 | Karaianis, Sarah | SR | Taylorville | 3:28.24 | |
6 | Ingersoll, Ashlee | FR | Sangamon Valley | 3:48.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendel, Emiy | JR | Glenwood | 2:46.02 | |
2 | Tacud, Pamela | FR | St. Teresa | 2:50.44 | |
3 | Jones, Tonika | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 2:57.10 | |
4 | Jones, Ebony | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 2:57.24 | |
5 | Brooksher, Peyton | JR | Mt. Zion | 2:58.07 | |
6 | House, Sydney | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 3:00.28 | |
7 | Garrett, Olivia | FR | Sangamon Valley | 3:11.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehta, Twinkle | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:25.47 | |
2 | Rideout, Erica | SR | Glenwood | 2:30.67 | |
3 | Roney, Laurel | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:30.90 | |
4 | Powers, Morgan | JR | Shelbyville | 2:34.80 | |
5 | Wurl, Kerraline | JR | Glenwood | 2:38.73 | |
6 | Cleary, Kelsey | JR | St. Teresa | 2:41.20 | |
7 | Bass, Kersey | SO | MacArthur | 2:46.46 | |
8 | Thompson, Grace | SO | Springfield | 2:50.50 | |
9 | Lang, Lanae | FR | Springfield | 2:52.13 | |
10 | Brady, Kayla | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 3:01.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canum, Katy | SO | Springfield | 6:46.50 | |
2 | Dickey, Kaitlin | SO | MacArthur | 7:07.48 | |
3 | Hill, Megan | FR | Macon Meridian | 7:13.98 | |
4 | Epperson, Jacqueline | SO | Taylorville | 7:14.34 | |
5 | Venters, Macie | FR | St. Teresa | 7:23.71 | |
6 | Smith, Abigail | FR | Taylorville | 7:23.84 | |
7 | Miller, Marissa | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7:27.27 | |
8 | Cawthon, Kirsty | SO | Macon Meridian | 7:36.34 | |
9 | Dear, Artonia | SO | MacArthur | 7:49.02 | |
10 | Forrest, Chazidie | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | - | |
11 | Johnson, Amaya | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justison, Taylor | JR | Glenwood | 5:48.31 | |
2 | Lowry, Anna | SO | Taylorville | 5:50.06 | |
3 | Rios, Marissa | SO | Glenwood | 5:53.80 | |
4 | Thrasher, Jocelyn | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:56.46 | |
5 | McAnally, Mariah | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 6:07.27 | |
6 | Johnston, Blair | JR | Shelbyville | 6:09.30 | |
7 | Edmiston, Rachel | JR | Glenwood | 6:11.46 | |
8 | Kreps, Devon | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 6:26.29 | |
9 | Reif, Brianna | JR | Mt. Zion | 6:26.73 | |
10 | Karraker, Jenny | JR | Shelbyville | 6:33.74 | |
11 | Bailey, Anna | SO | Mt. Zion | 6:34.40 | |
12 | Ressell, Ally | SO | Springfield | 6:35.76 | |
13 | Janes, Kate | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 6:42.04 | |
14 | Garrett, Olivia | FR | Sangamon Valley | 7:11.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitehouse, Lauren | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11:43.69 | |
2 | Gullo, Sophie | SR | Springfield | 12:24.57 | |
3 | Bailey, Megan | SR | Mt. Zion | 12:32.64 | |
4 | Lowry, Anna | SO | Taylorville | 12:33.60 | |
5 | Hansen, Donna | FR | Glenwood | 12:36.28 | |
6 | Cole, Jillian | SR | Springfield | 12:44.90 | |
7 | Straub, Jenna | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 13:15.69 | |
8 | Spain, Chloe | FR | Shelbyville | 13:25.38 | |
9 | Meyer, Olivia | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 13:31.65 | |
10 | Nallamothu, Thara | JR | Glenwood | 14:12.60 | |
11 | Pijffers, Helen | SR | Springfield | 14:20.04 | |
12 | Ganley, Rosie | SO | MacArthur | 14:26.14 | |
13 | Bowers, Lauren | FR | Shelbyville | 14:28.04 | |
14 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 14:52.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hocking, Elise | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.28 | |
2 | Lauterbach, Kaylie | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 9.83 | |
3 | Windisch, Alicia | SR | Glenwood | 9.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Mt. Zion | 9.58 | |
2 | O'Connor, Kennedy | SO | Sangamon Valley | 10.07 | |
3 | Johnson, Tori | SR | Mt. Zion | 10.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauterbach, Kaylie | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10.00 |
2 | Bray, Mackenzie | FR | Glenwood | 10.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Mt. Zion | 10.22 |
2 | McCullough, Keyona | SR | Springfield | 12.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windisch, Alicia | SR | Glenwood | 9.88 |
2 | Ketchum, Hannah | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 13.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canum, Elizabeth | JR | Springfield | 10.65 |
2 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 11.00 |
3 | Heauman, Jessica | SO | Springfield | 12.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leigh, Erica | SO | Taylorville | 10.67 |
2 | Nutakor, Vanessa | SO | St. Teresa | 10.70 |
3 | Throneburg, Sarah | FR | Shelbyville | 13.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tori | SR | Mt. Zion | 10.29 |
2 | Sheehy, Ally | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 10.78 |
3 | Pierson, Jeana | FR | Sangamon Valley | 11.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hocking, Elise | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 9.28 |
2 | O'Connor, Kennedy | SO | Sangamon Valley | 10.32 |
3 | Morstatter, LaDonna | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 10.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sangamon Valley | B |
Kennedy O'Connor,
Maddie Kindel, Abby Boggs, Jeana Pierson |
2:08.99 | |
2 | Shelbyville | B |
Kelly Laskowski,
Sarah Martin, Jessica Tice, Sarah Throneburg |
2:12.25 | |
3 | Macon Meridian | B |
Kendra Merris,
Anna Lookabaugh, Aleshia Lowe, Bailey Felter |
2:21.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelbyville | A |
Shayla Darnell,
Sydney Miller, Emalee Storm, Katie Sladek |
1:59.93 | |
2 | Mt. Zion | A |
Connor Kuhle,
Ashley Miller, Kayla Dalluge, Alyssa Lowe |
2:00.13 | |
3 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | B |
Hannah Ketchum,
Sara Wheeler, Isabel Wottowa, Allison Enlow |
2:20.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylorville | A |
Madelyn Althoff,
Erica Leigh, Ellison Tippitt, Alexus Olive |
2:03.48 | |
2 | Glenwood | B |
Victoria Danmole,
Easton Bush, Alix Young, Haley Brazier |
2:03.61 | |
3 | Taylorville | B |
Jenny Tullis,
Sable Mann, Sarah Karaianis, Danielle Dennis |
2:16.84 | |
4 | Sangamon Valley | A |
Hayley Fitzpatrick,
Kami Myers, Hailey Pritchett, Abby Mann |
2:37.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Stacia Lee,
Mackenzie Cook, Tina Martin, Chrissy Clark- Smith |
1:51.47 | |
2 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Haley Enlow,
Kaylie Lauterbach, Calyn Reardon, Anna Brown |
2:02.03 | |
3 | St. Teresa | B |
Amber Johnson,
Lauryn Rowe-Adams, Makenna Thornton, Anna Hooker |
2:08.72 | |
4 | MacArthur | B |
Dashia Isom,
JaKya Pealer, Amari Dennis, Naomi Hall |
2:09.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A |
Alicia Windisch,
Lexi Weakly, Allison Woerner, Erin Roesch |
1:54.80 | |
2 | Macon Meridian | A |
Lexi Doss,
Shyanne Hagler, Drew Newberry, Isebella Newingham |
2:02.37 | |
3 | MacArthur | A |
Tatiyana Pearson,
Brianna Neal, Raven Sherrill, Caderia Reed |
2:07.44 | |
4 | Mahomet-Seymour | B |
Karah Sullivan,
Kayla Farlow, Samira Kassem, Jennifer Webb |
2:08.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield | A |
Micheala Pattie,
Ingrid Samuels, Reilly Stiver, Kyra Webster |
1:50.84 | |
2 | St. Teresa | A |
Kite' Oladipupo,
Tegan Lakshmanan, Emma Reedy, Shannen Quehl |
1:53.87 | |
3 | Springfield | B |
Marissa Pattie,
Michelle Hoang, Destiny Myles, Ozzie Erewele |
1:54.65 | |
4 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Caroline Tee,
Maria Ross, Jennifer Webb, Rachael Asbill |
2:03.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | B |
Anna Hooker,
Dulcenea Scott, Makenna Thornton, Morgan Weeks |
5:19.86 | |
2 | Macon Meridian | A |
Lexi Doss,
Bailey Felter, Anna Lookabaugh, Megan Hill |
5:33.05 | |
3 | Macon Meridian | B |
Aleshia Lowe,
Drew Newberry, Cassie Clark, Kirsty Cawthon |
6:11.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sangamon Valley | A |
Kirty Durflinger,
Kennedy O'Connor, Hailey Pritchett, Jeana Pierson |
4:52.11 | |
2 | Mt. Zion | B |
Peyton Brooksher,
Karmen Loehr, Shelbi Lahniers, Tori Johnson |
5:17.13 | |
3 | Sangamon Valley | B |
Hayley Fitzpatrick,
Kami Myers, Maddie Kindel, Olivia Garrett |
5:22.06 | |
4 | Taylorville | B |
Alexus Olive,
Danielle Dennis, Jacqueline Epperson, Payton Tucker |
5:40.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Teresa | A |
Brianna Niebrugge,
Tegan Lakshmanan, Vanessa Nutakor, Lauren Evelti |
4:35.88 | |
2 | Springfield | B |
Rehka Goswami,
Jennifer Parsons, Grace Cox, Ozzie Erewele |
4:38.60 | |
3 | Mahomet-Seymour | B |
Caroline Tee,
Maria Ross, Samira Kassem, Kaitlin Lewis |
4:44.26 | |
4 | Taylorville | A |
Erica Leigh,
Hannah Jachino, Madelyn Althoff, Anna Lowry |
4:52.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Twinkle Mehta,
Elise Hocking, Laurel Roney, Madison Buzicky |
4:17.48 | |
2 | Springfield | A |
Ingrid Samuels,
Ali Goff, Carrie Rolf, Reilly Stiver |
4:25.26 | |
3 | MacArthur | A |
Maram Abdullah,
Jasonna Pealer, Khalyia Lawson, Naomi Hall |
4:37.27 | |
4 | Mt. Zion | A |
Ashley Miller,
Josephine Held, Nicole Beavers, Megan Bailey |
4:57.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | B |
Jenna Straub,
Kaitlin Lewis, Mariah McAnally, Kayla Brady |
11:22.02 | |
2 | Mt. Zion | A |
Shelbi Lahniers,
Brooke Kellerman, Jillian Blankenship, Raylynn Kraus |
13:07.93 | |
3 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Brandy Wilson,
Ebony Jones, Tonika Jones, Amaya Johnson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Twinkle Mehta,
Lauren Whitehouse, Laurel Roney, Madison Buzicky |
10:14.11 | |
2 | St. Teresa | A |
Lauren Evelti,
Bree Tschosik, Kelsey Cleary, Pamela Tacud |
10:25.43 | |
3 | Springfield | A |
Ali Goff,
Carrie Rolf, Lanae Lang, Grace Thompson |
10:37.77 | |
4 | Glenwood | A |
Erica Rideout,
Kerraline Wurl, Toby Giganti, Armonty Flynn |
10:40.15 | |
5 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Abby Pohlman,
Taylor Pohlman, Grace McDonald, Olivia Doll |
10:45.06 | |
6 | Taylorville | A |
Payton Tucker,
Hannah Jachino, Kit Lynch, Anna Lowry |
11:50.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Sydney | SO | Shelbyville | 5' 0.0" | |
2 | Hocking, Elise | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Nutakor, Vanessa | SO | St. Teresa | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Darnell, Shayla | FR | Shelbyville | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Hammond, Anna | SO | Glenwood | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Morstatter, LaDonna | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Miller, Ashley | SR | Mt. Zion | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Downey, Kierra | FR | Glenwood | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Baltimore, Alyssa | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Aldridge, Carly | JR | Taylorville | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Webb, Jennifer | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Johnson, Tori | SR | Mt. Zion | 4' 4.0" | |
13 | Loehr, Karmen | SO | Mt. Zion | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | McCullough, Keyona | SR | Springfield | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Lookabaugh, Anna | FR | Macon Meridian | 4' 2.0" | |
16 | Young, Alix | SR | Glenwood | 4' 2.0" | |
17 | Richardson, Mikayla | SO | Springfield | 4' 2.0" | |
18 | Pattie, Marissa | FR | Springfield | 4' 0.0" | |
19 | Melton, Shaleigh | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 4' 0.0" | |
20 | Sherrill, Raven | FR | MacArthur | 4' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reedy, Emma | SR | St. Teresa | 14' 8.0" | |
2 | Storm, Emalee | FR | Shelbyville | 14' 1.5" | |
3 | Tice, Jessica | SR | Shelbyville | 13' 8.5" | |
4 | Hill, Megan | FR | Macon Meridian | 13' 5.5" | |
5 | Ross, Maria | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 13' 2.5" | |
6 | Tee, Caroline | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 12' 9.5" | |
7 | Myles, Destiny | SO | Springfield | 12' 8.0" | |
8 | Tucker, Payton | FR | Taylorville | 12' 4.5" | |
9 | Olive, Alexus | FR | Taylorville | 11' 9.5" | |
10 | Kassem, Samira | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | - | |
11 | Tippitt, Ellison | FR | Taylorville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woerner, Allison | SO | Glenwood | 17' 2.34" | |
2 | Lawson, Khalyia | SR | MacArthur | 16' 3.25" | |
3 | Roesch, Erin | FR | Glenwood | 16' 2.0" | |
4 | Pealer, Jasonna | SR | MacArthur | 15' 4.34" | |
5 | Oladipupo, Kite' | JR | St. Teresa | 15' 4.25" | |
6 | Nutakor, Vanessa | SO | St. Teresa | 15' 3.75" | |
7 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 15' 3.25" | |
8 | McAtee, Kelsey | JR | Mt. Zion | 15' 2.0" | |
9 | Fitzpatrick, Hayley | FR | Sangamon Valley | 14' 9.0" | |
10 | Durflinger, Kirty | SR | Sangamon Valley | 14' 6.75" | |
11 | Hart, Maddy | SR | Mt. Zion | 14' 5.75" | |
12 | Goswami, Rehka | FR | Springfield | 13' 4.25" | |
13 | Newberry, Drew | SO | Macon Meridian | - | |
14 | Udake, Chieme | SO | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niebrugge, Brianna | SO | St. Teresa | 32' 2.5" | |
2 | Quehl, Shannen | SR | St. Teresa | 31' 10.0" | |
3 | McAtee, Kelsey | JR | Mt. Zion | 31' 7.5" | |
4 | Mehta, Twinkle | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 30' 11.0" | |
5 | Kuhle, Connor | SR | Mt. Zion | 30' 7.0" | |
6 | Durflinger, Kirty | SR | Sangamon Valley | 30' 4.0" | |
7 | Hart, Maddy | SR | Mt. Zion | 29' 4.0" | |
8 | Althoff, Madelyn | SO | Taylorville | 27' 2.5" | |
9 | Tullis, Jenny | SO | Taylorville | 25' 7.0" | |
10 | Martin, Sarah | JR | Shelbyville | - | |
11 | Laskowski, Kelly | JR | Shelbyville | - | |
12 | Newingham, Isebella | JR | Macon Meridian | - | |
13 | Webster, Kyra | JR | Springfield | - | |
14 | Udake, Chieme | SO | Springfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowling, Caroline | SO | Mt. Zion | 29' 10.0" | |
2 | Roney, Audrey | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 27' 2.0" | |
3 | Oaks, Kalisse | FR | Springfield | 26' 8.25" | |
4 | Tullis, Jenny | SO | Taylorville | 25' 3.5" | |
5 | Fleck, Olivia | SO | Sangamon Valley | 23' 11.25" | |
6 | Price, Tyann | SO | Springfield | 23' 0.0" | |
7 | Finks, Makala | JR | Taylorville | 21' 11.25" | |
8 | Rout , Mckenzie | SO | Sangamon Valley | 20' 8.25" | |
9 | Knott, Felicity | FR | Taylorville | 16' 0.0" | |
10 | Gavin, Lillian | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osborne-Butle, Cassidy | SO | Mt. Zion | 44' 7.25" | |
2 | Kauffman, Emily | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 37' 11.0" | |
3 | Hise, Kate | JR | St. Teresa | 35' 7.25" | |
4 | Alexander, Elle | SR | Glenwood | 33' 7.25" | |
5 | Bray, Mackenzie | FR | Glenwood | 32' 6.0" | |
6 | Lockhart, Angel | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 29' 10.0" | |
7 | Spence, Kali | SO | Macon Meridian | 29' 3.75" | |
8 | Hemphill, Carli | FR | Sangamon Valley | 28' 0.5" | |
9 | Cunningham, Deborah | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 28' 0.25" | |
10 | Tregoning, Amelia | SO | Glenwood | 27' 9.0" | |
11 | King, Sydney | FR | Springfield | 27' 5.5" | |
12 | Beyers, Quincy | JR | Shelbyville | 25' 9.0" |