2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays

Event List:
Men's
M 100
Men 100m Dash Invitational
100m Dash HS Div. I
100m Dash HS Div. II
Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll
Men 200m Dash Invitational
M 400
Men 800m Run Invitational
M 1500
Men 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
Men 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
3200m Run High School
Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll
Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Men 110m Hurdles Invitational
110m Hurdles HS Div. I
M 110h
110m Hurdles HS Div. II
300m Hurdles High School
Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
2000m Steeplechase High School
Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley High School
High Jump High School
Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
M hj
Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section A
Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section B
Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN
M pv
Men Pole Vault PIT 2 Section B Univ/Coll
Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School
M lj
Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Triple Jump High School
Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
M sp
Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
M dt
Discus Throw High School
Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
M jav
Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
 
Women's
Women 100m Dash Invitational
100m Dash HS Div. II
Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll
100m Dash HS Div. I
F 200
Women 200m Dash Invitational
F 800
Women 800m Run Invitational
Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
3200m Run High School
Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll
F 100h
100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Women 100m Hurdles Invitational
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
100m Hurdles HS Div. I
300m Hurdles High School
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
2000m Steeplechase High School
Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
High Jump High School
Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
F hj
Pole Vault HS Section A
Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section B
Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School
F lj
Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Triple Jump High School
Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
F sp
Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Discus Throw High School
Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
F jav
Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll

M 100   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 11.33
2 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 11.36
3 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 11.40
4 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 11.54
5 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 11.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 11.05
2 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 11.23
3 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 11.26
4 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 11.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 10.79
2 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 10.83
3 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 10.91
4 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 10.93
5 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 10.97
6 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 11.07

Men's Men 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Joe SR Ultimate Speed Athletics 10.06
2 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR Unattached 10.19
3 Donigian, Alex SR Western Washington 10.27
4 Hardy, Prezel SR AllStarz Athletix 10.35
5 Mitchell., Maurice SR NIKE 10.36
6 Oseto, Kazuma SR JAPAN (National Team) 10.39
7 Riley, Andrew SR Puma 10.43
8 Hardee, Trey SR NIKE 10.46
9 Redrick, Philip SR Hobson Choice 10.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiryu, Yoshihide SR JAPAN (National Team) 9.87
2 Bailey, Ryan SR Unattached 9.89
3 Silmon, Charles SR Adidas 9.91
4 Jelks, Mark SR Nigeria 9.96
5 Baker, Ronnie SR TCU 10.02
6 Adams, Antoine SR Elite PerformanceTC 10.07
7 Yamagata, Ryota SR JAPAN (National Team) 10.15
8 Salaam, Raquiem Mook SR Unattached 10.17

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Jay SR Splendora 10.49
2 Dancer, Quentin JR West 10.57
3 Waddle, Jaylen FR Episcopal (Bellaire) 10.68
4 Borchardt, Grayson SR All Saints Episcopal (FW) 10.77
5 Dobbins, J'Kaylin SO La Grange 10.78
6 Hampton, Lee SR St. Johns School 10.84
7 Gray, Demarviae JR Dallas Carter 10.91
8 Jackson, Steven JR Fort Bend Christian 10.91
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bradford, Jay SR Splendora 10.93
2 Cunningham, Cody SR Prestonwood Christian 11.65
3 Ridge, Robert SR Andrews 11.65
4 Massey, Micah SR St. Pius X 11.82
5 Brunett, Cole SR Whitney 11.90
6 DeForest, Johnny SR St. Thomas 11.91
7 Dennis, David SR Kemp 12.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waddle, Jaylen FR Episcopal (Bellaire) 11.05
2 Dobbins, J'Kaylin SO La Grange 11.06
3 Jackson, Steven JR Fort Bend Christian 11.10
4 Williams, Joe SO Bremond 11.27
5 Thompson, Antione JR Wharton 11.41
6 King, Kendrick JR Hamshire-Fannett 11.72
7 Bruha, Will SO Concordia Lutheran 11.77
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Demarviae JR Dallas Carter 11.14
2 Borchardt, Grayson SR All Saints Episcopal (FW) 11.24
3 Marshall, Dominique SR Winnie East Chambers 11.39
4 Latson, Joel SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 11.45
5 Romero, CJ JR Odem 11.66
6 Grounds, DeQuan SR Columbus 11.67
7 Hosey, Orian SO Goliad 11.78
8 Hernandez, Aaron SR St. Thomas 11.93
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dancer, Quentin JR West 10.95
2 Sanders, Aaron SR Bellville 11.22
3 Hampton, Lee SR St. Johns School 11.27
4 Howell, Harrison SR Alba-Golden 11.36
5 Parker, Gunnar JR Decatur 11.60
6 Stewart, Kyren JR FEAST 11.89
7 Bledsoe, LaDevin SO St. Pius X 12.28

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, John SR Willis 10.36
2 Dunn, London SO DeSoto 10.42
3 Martin, Jacarias SR Katy Morton Ranch 10.47
4 Ehiemua, Shamon SO Fort Bend Marshall 10.52
5 Haynes, Tre SR Killeen Shoemaker 10.55
6 Duvernay, Devin SR Garland Sachse 10.56
7 Chambers, Trevin JR DeSoto 10.68
8 Marks, Xavian SR Richmond George Ranch 10.72
9 London III, Wilbert SR Waco 10.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Calvin SR Belton 11.15
2 Pugh, Maurice JR Arlington Martin 11.19
3 Moron, Lupe SR Weslaco East 11.30
4 Ellis, Jayton JR Plainview 11.32
5 Mitchell, Tyric JR Spring DeKaney 11.40
6 Drucker, Josh SR Carrollton Creekview 11.53
7 Chirima, Greg SR Global Sports Academy 11.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fuller, Aaron JR Lucas Lovejoy 11.05
2 Jones, Jesse JR Corpus Christi Carroll 11.05
3 Hill, Chris JR Richardson Pearce 11.23
4 Jackson , Kyran SO Fort Worth South Hills 11.65
5 Tyler, Calvin SO Beaumont Ozen 11.82
6 Martin, Marvin SR Lewisville Marcus 11.87
7 Comick, Jace JR Humble Atascocita -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hulon Jr., Jeffery SO Beaumont West Brook 11.10
2 Dunning, Justin SR Whitehouse 11.26
3 Dawkins, Mikael SR Leander 11.34
4 Mitchell, Huey SR Little Elm 11.49
5 Butler, Greg SO Spring DeKaney 11.53
6 Sackett, Hayden SR Lewisville 11.63
7 Baker, Tyron SR Arlington Seguin 11.68
8 Jones, Darius SR Lockhart 11.84
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grayson, Tyric JR Tyler Lee 11.14
2 Nool, James SO Great Oak 11.17
3 Gardner, Chris SR Arlington Bowie 11.17
4 Wright, Justin JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.43
5 Ogbebor, Bubba JR Frisco Heritage 11.45
6 Burks, Jarrett SR San Antonio Houston 11.52
7 Handy, D'Marrion SR Duncanville 11.56
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brandon, Walls SR Killeen Harker Heights 10.99
2 Gray, Tyreik SR Houston Lamar 11.01
3 Williams, Deandre SR Tyler 11.18
4 Castillo, Fernando SO Lockhart 11.20
5 Texada, Raleigh JR Frisco Centennial 11.35
6 wallace, tylan SO Fort Worth South Hills 11.53
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shorts, Quan SR Humble Atascocita 11.11
2 Pelrean, Nicholas SR Houston Chavez 11.16
3 Gipson, Bryston JR Tyler 11.23
4 Brealy, Jermaine JR Mansfield Legacy 11.29
5 Johnson, Jeriah SR Lewisville 11.31
6 Randle, Rodney SR Beaumont Ozen 11.33
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 London III, Wilbert SR Waco 10.82
2 Braxton, Ian JR Lewisville Marcus 10.83
3 Nwangwu, Kene JR Frisco Heritage 10.95
4 Albus, Nick SR Arlington Martin 11.10
5 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SR Global Sports Academy 11.19
6 Yelton, Jamaree JR San Antonio Wagner 11.33
7 Villarreal, Rafael JR Somerset 11.35
8 Avila, Joshua JR Somerset 11.37
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, John SR Willis 10.66
2 Chambers, Trevin JR DeSoto 10.76
3 Patterson, Ernest SR Brenham 10.93
4 Davis, Louis JR Waco 10.98
5 Marshall, Eric JR Pflugerville 11.25
6 Espinoza, Trey JR Austin Anderson 11.55
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiltshire, Deondre SR Southlake Carroll 11.17
2 Taylor, Brandon JR Friendswood Clear Brook 11.20
3 Durham, Jahquez JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.44
4 Gordon, Angelo JR Converse Judson 11.56
5 Wilson, Dee JR Ennis 11.56
6 Mouton, Herb SR Waxahachie 11.57
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunn, London SO DeSoto 10.72
2 Ehiemua, Shamon SO Fort Bend Marshall 10.77
3 Martin, Jacarias SR Katy Morton Ranch 10.83
4 FLOWERS, DARRION SR Arlington Houston 10.94
5 Smith, Shemar JR Whitehouse 11.01
6 Wilson, Altany SR Del Valle 11.02
7 Menchaca, Zach SR Lewisville The Colony 11.20
8 Carroll, Bryson SO San Antonio Roosevelt 11.35
9 Barnes, Aharon SR Duncanville 11.78
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haynes, Tre SR Killeen Shoemaker 10.71
2 Marks, Xavian SR Richmond George Ranch 10.79
3 Lacy, Khalil JR Richardson 10.84
4 McGee, Michael JR Mansfield Legacy 10.85
5 Lilley, DJ SR Killeen 10.97
6 Charlton, Robert SR Edmond Memorial 11.10
7 Johnson, Desten SR Ennis 11.10
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duvernay, Devin SR Garland Sachse 10.68
2 Challenger, Jonathan JR San Antonio Houston 10.86
3 Denley, Bryson JR Cibolo Steele 10.97
4 Williams, Ashton JR Austin Johnson 11.03
5 Fernea, Ethan JR Dripping Springs 11.32
6 Jones, Jovahn SO Bastrop 11.58
7 Anderson, Jamel JR Round Rock Stony Point -

Men's Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bromell, Trayvon SR Baylor 9.90
2 Hart, Shavez SR Texas A&M 10.10
3 Acy, Tremayne SR LSU 10.12
4 Butler, Quentin SR Texas-Arlington 10.18
5 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 10.30
6 Carter, Hanoj SR UL-Lafayette 10.35
7 Wright, Antwan SR Florida 10.39
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodard, Curtis SR Texas Southern 10.92
2 Lee, Clyde SR Texas Southern 11.06
3 Gray, Brent SR Akron 11.12
4 Butler, Roy SR East Texas Baptist 11.40
5 Barry, Mathew SR East Texas Baptist 11.53
6 Jones, Gary SR Southern Arkansas 11.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stout, Bryson SR Utah State 11.04
2 Davis, Trey SR Lamar 11.05
3 Wilkes, Christopher SR Tarleton State 11.19
4 Trosclair, Trace SR McNeese State 11.23
5 Agama, Aklesso SR Liberty 11.34
6 Thomas, Kemoi SR Grambling 11.49
7 Baldwin, Miles SR Akron -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Cameron SR Boston U. 10.80
2 Wilson, Justin SR Western Texas College 10.84
3 Minnifield, Billy SR SE Louisiana 11.06
4 Blair, Cornelius SR Tarleton State 11.27
5 Wright, Devon SR Dallas Baptist 11.33
6 Floyd, Xavier SR Houston 11.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fisher, James SR Northern Arizona 10.97
2 Ireland, Trent SR BYU 11.01
3 Filip, Scott SR Rice 11.02
4 Dieujuste, Florisson SR Garden City CC 11.08
5 Powell, Jordan SR Prairie View 11.13
6 Mack, Jared SR McNeese State 11.41
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Gawain SR South Dakota 10.74
2 Fares, Basil SR Texas 10.94
3 Epps, Phillip SR Incarnate Word 10.95
4 Bennett, Kyle SR LIU Brooklyn 11.05
5 Buggage, Kermit SR Dillard 11.07
6 Racanelli, Stephen SR Liberty 11.17
7 Mead, Alex SR Northern Colorado 11.21
8 Long, Troy SR Wayland Baptist 11.24
9 Garner, Trevontee SR Cloud County CC 11.34
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Piper, Aaron SR Stephen F. Austin 10.74
2 Sanders, Devon SR Wayland Baptist 10.77
3 Gifford, Shaw SR Colorado 10.91
4 Mitsch, Austin SR Colorado 10.91
5 Simmons, Tobyies SR Dillard 10.98
6 Reid, Rolando SR Morgan State 10.99
7 SOWELLS, Kedron SR North Texas 11.02
8 Prioleau, Daniel SR UMKC 11.07
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anumnu, Carlton SR Texas 10.65
2 Brazil, Jeryl SR UL-Lafayette 10.77
3 Campbell, Keon SR Prairie View 10.79
4 Love, Jared SR Stephen F. Austin 10.82
5 Newson, Cameron SR Texas-Arlington 10.84
6 Tate, Chris SR Pittsburgh 10.86
7 Gatewood, Jerome SR Western Texas College 10.97
8 Jazdyk, Steven SR Oklahoma 11.08
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fisher, Joseph SR Auburn 10.66
2 Porter, Demarcus SR Texas State 10.66
3 Flynn, Justin SR Boston U. 10.74
4 Hinson, Reginald SR UTEP 10.86
5 Holder , Jonathan SR Missouri 10.89
6 Hartley, Jaron SR Kansas 11.08
7 Perkins, Lenell SR Eastern New Mexico 11.17
8 Johnson, Travis SR Auburn 11.35
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hart, Shavez SR Texas A&M 10.39
2 Smith, Kwadarrius SR Missouri 10.59
3 Handsborough, Kabroderan SR Wayland Baptist 10.64
4 Wilson, Malik SR Baylor 10.68
5 Johnson, Treyvion SR Texas-Arlington 10.75
6 Howell, Deyvon SR Morgan State 10.75
7 DeWitt, Christopher SR Incarnate Word 10.84
8 Arnett, James SR Houston 10.87
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bromell, Trayvon SR Baylor 10.02
2 Carter, Hanoj SR UL-Lafayette 10.40
3 Rodney, Brendon SR LIU Brooklyn 10.40
4 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 10.42
5 Wright, Antwan SR Florida 10.45
6 Collins, Leshon SR Houston 10.51
7 Farquarshon, Johnathan SR Abilene Christian 10.52
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Acy, Tremayne SR LSU 10.39
2 Ewers, Andre SR South Plains 10.57
3 Jenkins, Justin SR Sam Houston St. 10.61
4 Cowan, Kameron SR Grambling 10.62
5 Brown, Raheem SR SE Louisiana 10.62
6 Armstrong, Traveyon SR Oklahoma 10.71
7 Scruggs, Justin SR Wayland Baptist 10.83
8 Grant, Keniel SR Texas Tech 10.90
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Butler, Quentin SR Texas-Arlington 10.22
2 Woodson, Markesh SR Missouri 10.24
3 Hicks, Jermey SR Louisiana Tech 10.49
4 Donigian, Alex SR Western Washington 10.50
5 Mitchell, Darius SR UTEP 10.64
6 Curry, Tommy SR West Texas A&M 10.68
7 Wesley, Bennie SR Oklahoma 10.72
8 Afful, Solomon SR Cloud County CC 10.76
9 Mackey, Trevor SR Texas Tech 11.84

Men's Men 200m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jobodwana, Anaso SR Hoops Marketing Group 19.87
2 Takase, Kei SR JAPAN (National Team) 20.09
3 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR Unattached 20.16
4 Mitchell, Maurice SR NIKE 20.42
5 Ernest, Aaron SR LSU 20.45
6 Hara, Shota SR JAPAN (National Team) 20.49
7 Hadnot, Trey SR NIKE 20.66
8 Motoshio, Ryo SR JAPAN (National Team) 21.16
9 Betters, Lejerald SR Elite PerformanceTC 21.47

M 400   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 47.99
2 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 50.88
3 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 51.56
4 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 52.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 52.06
2 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 52.13
3 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 52.21
4 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 53.09
5 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 53.53
6 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 54.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 49.23
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 50.05
3 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 51.18
4 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 51.68
5 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 52.44

Men's Men 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manzano, Leo SR Unattached 1:46.63
2 Gilreath, James SR Adidas Team Green 1:48.06
3 Phillips, Duncan SR Unattached 1:48.87
4 Gowell, Christopher SR Adidas/Rogue 1:50.21
5 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan SR Houston 1:50.46
6 LeBlanc, Jarrett SR Adidas Team Green 1:50.94
7 Critelli, Philip SR Texas-Arlington 1:51.89
8 Lindberg, Michael SR Adidas Team Green -

M 1500   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 4:33.34
2 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 4:36.83
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 4:40.54
4 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 4:46.92
5 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 4:48.81
6 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 4:51.57
7 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 4:51.84
8 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 4:58.43
9 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 4:59.08
10 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 5:01.00
11 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 5:01.22
12 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 5:01.50
13 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 5:02.00
14 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 5:23.66
15 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached -

Men's Men 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rotich, Anthony SR UTEP 3:46.58
2 Barraza, Brian SR Houston 3:48.50
3 Boit, Cosmas SR UTEP 3:50.68
4 Moreu, Baptiste SR West Texas A&M 3:50.78
5 Medrano, Michael SR UTSA 3:51.04
6 Riba, Alex SR Texas A&M 3:54.18
7 Williams, Blake SR Texas 3:55.24
8 Riker, Tobias SR Lamar 3:56.20
9 Thompson, Isaiah SR UC Irvine 3:56.52
10 Ferguson, Stuart SR Lamar 4:07.32
11 Schaefer, Michael SR West Texas A&M 4:10.54

Men's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nasta, Pedro SR John Cooper School 4:15.70
2 Viegra , Jose SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:15.89
3 Brown, Reed SO Southlake Carroll 4:16.33
4 Tankersley, Andrew SR Boerne Champion 4:16.76
5 Landin, Chris SR Clute Brazoswood 4:17.13
6 Scott, Parker SR Corpus Christi King 4:17.80
7 Chatham, Luca SR Dallas Wilson 4:18.03
8 Kemps, Johnny SR Southlake Carroll 4:18.98
9 Cordova, Jayven JR Weslaco East 4:19.28
10 Ellison, Jaqwae' SR Georgetown 4:19.74
11 Graass, JT JR St. Marks School of Texas 4:19.91
12 Strome, David JR Colleyville Heritage 4:21.70
13 Sugg, TJ JR Har-Ber 4:24.97
14 Herrera, Albert SR Weslaco East 4:26.84
15 Allman, Anthony SR Live Oak Classical 4:27.85
16 Kingfisher, Hayden SR Parkway 4:29.62
17 Gift, Nathan JR Katy Cinco Ranch 4:38.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viegra, Daniel SO Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:17.44
2 Reyes, Tristan JR Wallis Brazos 4:18.57
3 Medrano, Darren SR Georgetown 4:18.69
4 Henderson, Matthew JR The Woodlands 4:19.35
5 Heinz, Trevor JR Dripping Springs 4:20.70
6 Butts, Jeffery JR Whitesboro 4:20.81
7 MURRAY, MATTHEW JR Pearland Dawson 4:21.49
8 Farrell, Sam SR Lufkin Hudson 4:21.95
9 Hollifield, Caleb SR Round Rock 4:22.56
10 Speer, Austin SR Robinson 4:23.11
11 Schulz, Cody SR Houston Langham Creek 4:23.79
12 Rodriguez, Eliseo SO La Joya Palmview 4:25.93
13 Taylor, Kieran JR LR Catholic 4:26.09
14 Gonzales, Riley SR Grapevine 4:26.64
15 Arevalo, Isaac SR Edinburg Vela 4:29.26
16 Gonzales, Raymond JR Converse Judson 4:29.29
17 Caldwell, Colby SR Aledo 4:33.69
18 Hebert, Andrew JR Houston Strake Jesuit 4:36.43

Men's Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gowell, Christopher SR Adidas/Rogue 4:06.28
2 Rathke, Chase SR Tarleton State 4:07.85
3 Turnbull, Brady SR Texas 4:09.00
4 McAndrew, Bryce SR North Texas 4:09.57
5 Pinales, Mark SR Texas 4:09.90
6 Ratto, Nicholas SR UC Davis 4:11.18
7 Taylor, Troy SR North Texas 4:12.23
8 Chapman, Taylor SR South Dakota 4:13.25
9 Baar, Philipp SR UNAT-TAMU CC 4:14.72
10 Hickerson, David SR Adidas/Rogue 4:15.27
11 Emery, Logan SR Texas 4:17.75
12 Soucy, Drew SR Unattached 4:17.92
13 Dojiok, Mach SR South Dakota 4:20.79
14 Duren, Joel SR Unattached 4:22.22

Men's Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Eduardo SR Texas 14:20.53
2 Bussing, Austin SR Adidas/Rogue 14:22.41
3 Mountford, David SR Oklahoma City 14:26.86
4 Haase, Brant SR South Dakota 14:27.40
5 Ojeda, Eric SR Texas-Arlington 14:28.39
6 Hendrickson, Connor SR Unattached 14:36.04
7 Jones, Nathan SR McNeese State 14:36.51
8 Guerrero, Michael SR Texas-Arlington 14:36.59
9 Kosgei, Antony SR UTEP 14:40.81
10 Koskey, Peter SR Oklahoma City 14:41.14
11 Cheruiyot, Daniel SR UTEP 14:41.94
12 Pena, Joseph SR Texas State 14:44.66
13 Bahreini, Arya SR Oklahoma City 14:44.91
14 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SR Texas State 14:47.50
15 Burgess, Jonathan SR Central Arkansas 14:53.76
16 Melgares, Chris SR Kansas 14:54.66
17 Mehmen, Colby SR Stephen F. Austin 14:55.26
18 Torres, Josh SR Stephen F. Austin 15:06.28
19 Vickroy, Carson SR Kansas 15:06.32
20 Jeandree, Julien SR Central Arkansas 15:10.12
21 Waldum, Adam SR Adidas/Rogue 15:11.52
22 Doherty, Ethan SR Adidas/Rogue 15:34.40
23 Holroyd, Ryan SR McNeese State 15:40.09

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Chris SR Texas Tech 13.56
2 Thompson, Joshua SR LSU 13.68
3 Johnson, Justin SR Clemson 13.69
4 Grace, Bryce SR Baylor 13.79
5 Sicard, Lloyd SR UC Irvine 13.86
6 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 13.91
7 Moore, Jordan SR LSU 13.96
8 Prejean, Michael SR Prairie View 14.04
9 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer SR Texas 14.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rich, Matt SR TAMU-Commerce 14.86
2 Scheible, Max SR BYU 15.34
3 Hitzfeld, Cade SR Tarleton State 15.47
4 Williams-Diaz, Randalle SR Incarnate Word 15.97
5 Kaiser, Isaiah SR Colorado 16.89
6 Card-Childers, Charlie SR Rice 17.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, DJ SR TAMU-Commerce 15.01
2 Burns, DeAndre SR Stephen F. Austin 15.09
3 Johnson, Blake SR Lamar 15.28
4 Hughes, Tyler SR UL-Lafayette 15.32
5 Brook, Hunter SR Baylor 15.78
6 Bradshaw, Douglas SR Incarnate Word 15.85
7 Dianzungu, Tremayne SR Southern Arkansas 15.89
8 Burton, Trey SR Lamar 16.03
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Rhys SR Baylor 14.70
2 Kadlacek, Randall SR Tarleton State 15.02
3 Hill, Erik SR South Dakota 15.38
4 Montgomery, Victor SR Western Texas College 15.86
5 Walker, Demarcus SR Texas Southern 15.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Viverette, Matthew SR Sam Houston St. 14.42
2 Curtis, Wynndham SR Cornell 14.66
3 Guzman, Christian SR Houston Baptist 14.77
4 Davis, Reggie SR Texas Southern 14.94
5 Nwangwu, Emeka SR Texas-Arlington 15.14
6 Warnick, Evan SR Louisiana Tech 15.34
7 Macon, Courtney SR TAMU-Kingsville -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Joshua SR LSU 13.91
2 Caldwell, Chris SR Texas Tech 13.91
3 Prejean, Michael SR Prairie View 14.00
4 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer SR Texas 14.06
5 Palmer, Desmond SR Pittsburgh 14.41
6 Robinson, Kyle SR South Plains 14.41
7 Cormier, Morgan SR UL-Lafayette 14.77
8 Davis, Darrius SR Grambling 14.86
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Justin SR Clemson 13.89
2 Grace, Bryce SR Baylor 13.97
3 Sicard, Lloyd SR UC Irvine 14.12
4 Hart, Yanick SR Florida 14.31
5 Thomas, Jaron SR Colorado 14.80
6 Gutierrez, Jonas SR UTSA 15.01
7 Tatham, Jeremy SR Abilene Christian 15.24
8 Williamson, Mikhail SR LIU Brooklyn 15.69
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 14.09
2 Moore, Jordan SR LSU 14.11
3 Johnson, Lorenzo SR West Texas A&M 14.12
4 Williams, Isaac SR Houston 14.23
5 Jamison, Vernon SR Northern Arizona 14.38
6 Gime, Wala SR Angelo State 14.81
7 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 14.82
8 Gleason, Kerry SR Stephen F. Austin 14.93
9 Erta, Arnau SR West Texas A&M 14.93
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Britton, Elijah SR Clemson 14.30
2 Campbell, Torrey SR Auburn 14.35
3 Pitt, Moriel SR Florida 14.54
4 Drozdowski, Filip SR Rice 14.62
5 O'Rear, Vance SR West Texas A&M 14.80
6 Zellner, Sven SR UTEP 15.11
7 Hairston, Max SR Cornell 15.21
8 Fincher, Victor SR Texas-Arlington 15.24
9 Gerbrecht, Justin SR UTSA 15.60

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riley, Andrew SR Puma 13.29
2 Osaghae, Omo SR Adidas 13.50
3 Taylor, Logan SR Double Pillar 13.59
4 Thomas, Chris SR Christ In Sports 13.86
5 Lathan, Tre SR WAC 13.87
6 Lamers, Joshua SR Unattached 14.12
7 Richards, Brian SR Canada 14.25

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springfield, Dillon SR Springtown 14.24
2 Johnson, Parker SR Second Baptist School 14.46
3 Washington, Jordan SR Crockett 14.48
4 Pettiet, Brock SR Wall 14.54
5 Bailey, Douglas SR Sweeny 14.63
6 Griffith, Clark JR Taylor 14.83
7 Toliver, Travis SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 14.84
8 Wells, Brent SR Mineola 14.91
9 Hart, Tyler JR Fort Bend Christian 14.94
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Parker SR Second Baptist School 14.77
2 Hart, Tyler JR Fort Bend Christian 15.10
3 Eldridge, Dantay SR Yoakum 15.32
4 Allen, Hunter SR Sunnyvale 15.34
5 Brown, Josiah SO Covenant Classical 15.86
6 Takeuchi, Yuma SR St. Stephens Episcopal School 16.02
7 Duffie, Rosavelt JR Brownwood 16.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springfield, Dillon SR Springtown 14.64
2 Pettiet, Brock SR Wall 14.84
3 Bailey, Douglas SR Sweeny 15.20
4 Malouf, Landon JR St. Thomas 15.28
5 Jackson, Deontre SR Robinson 15.29
6 Sweeney, Quin JR Comfort 16.11
7 Oguntona, Tobi SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 16.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Toliver, Travis SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 14.79
2 Griffith, Clark JR Taylor 14.90
3 Duelm, Aaron SR La Vernia 15.87
4 Randall, Chris JR St. Johns School 15.93
5 Berryman, David SR Alto 16.20
6 Moseley, Tanner SR Liberty Christian School 16.38
7 Garcia, Emmanuel SR Comfort 16.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Jordan SR Crockett 14.61
2 Wells, Brent SR Mineola 14.63
3 Kevetter, Jacob SR Decatur 15.34
4 Sutton, Juvaree SR Mineral Wells 15.49
5 Littlefield, Luke JR Central Texas Christian School 15.51
6 Wing, Samuel SR Ralls 15.56
7 jasek, logan SR Rockport-Fulton 15.88
8 McBride, Logan SR Bellville -

M 110h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 15.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 15.52
2 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 16.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 15.22
2 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 15.46
3 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 15.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 14.90
2 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 15.31
3 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 15.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 14.90
2 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 14.90
3 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 15.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 14.82
2 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 14.82
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 14.95

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWilliams, Marcus SR Pflugerville 13.63
2 Armstead, Chevis SR DeSoto 13.64
3 Grimes, Norman JR Canyon 13.78
4 Grimes, Trevon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 13.79
5 Lattin, Amere SR Fort Bend Marshall 13.81
6 Musgrove, Antwuan SR Hallandale 13.86
7 Lucas, Isaiah JR Houston Cypress Falls 13.99
8 Hester, Apollos SR Georgetown East View 14.14
9 O'Neal, Damian SR Summer Creek 14.18
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ehle, Cameron JR Kingwood Park 15.57
2 Woods, Jalen FR Cibolo Steele 15.59
3 Squire, Joseph SO Arlington Seguin 15.62
4 Schmitzer, Nathan JR Dripping Springs 15.72
5 Bledsoe, Joshua SO Spring DeKaney 15.93
6 Echeverry, Kenny SR Carrollton Creekview 16.13
7 Dawson, Tarius SR Lockhart 16.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Drake, Kristian JR New Braunfels Canyon 14.97
2 Rogers, Bretram SO South Grand Prairie 15.12
3 Cohen, Chris JR Edmond Memorial 15.34
4 Thomas, Cameron JR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 15.40
5 Brown, Derrick SO Aldine ISD Davis 15.50
6 Green, Darrion SO Dallas Wilson 15.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Cody JR El Paso Franklin 14.85
2 Relleford, Darius SO Edmond Memorial 15.14
3 Washington, Jordan SR Hallandale 15.27
4 McCulloch, Max JR Waxahachie 15.30
5 Hall, Isaiah SR San Antonio Reagan 15.70
6 Knox, Mansu SO Killeen 15.75
7 Lewis, Darion SR Dallas Skyline 16.10
8 Dodson, Harrison SO Lewisville Marcus 16.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grimes, Trevon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.41
2 Hester, Apollos SR Georgetown East View 14.41
3 Hill, Holten SR Houston Lamar 14.45
4 Dunn, Quincy SR Lancaster 14.83
5 Robison, Noah SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 14.89
6 Fontaine, MIcah SR Edmond Memorial 15.16
7 wallace, tracin SO Fort Worth South Hills 15.56
8 Jinning, Justin SR Lewisville The Colony 15.61
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armstead, Chevis SR DeSoto 14.19
2 O'Neal, Damian SR Summer Creek 14.45
3 Lucas, Isaiah JR Houston Cypress Falls 14.45
4 Wheeler, Sabrien SR DeSoto 14.71
5 Keeton, Marcel JR Cedar Hill 14.92
6 Henderson, Dylan JR Duncanville 15.20
7 Allison, Kristropher SR Summer Creek 15.50
8 Covington, Kyle JR Lewisville The Colony 16.19
9 Lasalle, Trey SR Fort Worth South Hills 16.48
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McWilliams, Marcus SR Pflugerville 13.90
2 Musgrove, Antwuan SR Hallandale 14.45
3 Guillory, Tyler JR Houston Cypress Falls 14.60
4 Bailey-Sampson, Jared SR Del Valle 14.69
5 Andrews, Dorian SO Dallas Skyline 15.10
6 Byrd, Jermanie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.21
7 Young, William SR San Antonio Clark 15.45
8 Harris, Chuck JR Mansfield Timberview 15.83
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lattin, Amere SR Fort Bend Marshall 14.22
2 Grimes, Norman JR Canyon 14.27
3 Guillory, Carl JR Galena Park North Shore 14.75
4 Watson, Will JR Belton 14.79
5 Alexander, Tyrell JR Lancaster 14.89
6 Izu, Ilolo SR Houston Strake Jesuit 15.09
7 Reeves, Norman SR Schertz Clemens 15.43
8 Batista, Kieth SR Houston Langham Creek 15.55

Men's 300m Hurdles High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstead, Chevis SR DeSoto 37.30
2 Johnson, Cody JR El Paso Franklin 37.52
3 Watson, Will JR Belton 38.15
4 Carr, Ardran JR Arlington Bowie 38.47
5 Washington, Jordan SR Crockett 38.56
6 Fontaine, MIcah SR Edmond Memorial 38.74
7 Ives, John SR Andrews 38.80
8 Thomas, Cameron JR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 39.16
9 Allison, Kristropher SR Summer Creek 39.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Norman JR Canyon 36.10
2 Lucas, Isaiah JR Houston Cypress Falls 36.56
3 Musgrove, Antwuan SR Hallandale 36.72
4 Moore, Garrett SR Mansfield Legacy 37.14
5 Grimes, Trevon SO St. Thomas Aquinas 37.89
6 Code, Jokerious SR Summer Creek 38.04
7 Smith , Jeremy JR Fort Bend Marshall 38.64
8 Castillo, Vince SR Donna 40.35

Men's Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigler, Michael SR Kansas 48.44
2 Hayes, Keyunta SR UTSA 49.48
3 Futch, Eric SR Florida 50.01
4 Palmer, Desmond SR Pittsburgh 50.11
5 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 50.42
6 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR UTSA 50.46
7 Smith, JW SR Texas Tech 50.73
8 Downing, Quincy SR LSU 50.87
9 Graham, Aikan SR Texas A&M 52.23
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, DJ SR TAMU-Commerce 54.77
2 Williams-Diaz, Randalle SR Incarnate Word 55.50
3 McFarland, Jarell SR Houston Baptist 55.57
4 Dianzungu, Tremayne SR Southern Arkansas 59.15
5 Thomas, Joshua SR Texas Southern 1:00.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Austin SR Texas State 53.20
2 Davis, Jackson SR Texas A&M-CC 53.37
3 Kadlacek, Randall SR Tarleton State 54.34
4 Dutton, Robert SR Baylor 54.35
5 Oestmann, Chris SR Northern Arizona 54.58
6 Montgomery, Victor SR Western Texas College 54.65
7 Eschbach, Michael SR Tarleton State 56.00
8 Rich, Matt SR TAMU-Commerce 56.10
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 53.69
2 Snow, Zak SR UMKC 54.70
3 Guzman, Christian SR Houston Baptist 54.80
4 Losty, Garrett SR Colorado 54.93
5 Holl, Caleb SR Houston 55.05
6 Kaiser, Isaiah SR Colorado 55.41
7 Howard, Tyler SR West Texas A&M 56.73
8 Nwangwu, Emeka SR Texas-Arlington 57.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bernard, Lukas SR South Dakota 52.36
2 Phillips, Andre SR UL-Monroe 53.74
3 Ucherek, Nicholas SR Baylor 53.95
4 Scruggs, Sydney SR Western Texas College 54.09
5 Garner, Terrone SR UMKC 54.56
6 SMITH, Lafiel SR North Texas 55.51
7 Chapman, Christian SR SE Louisiana 56.48
8 Fincher, Victor SR Texas-Arlington 1:11.76
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graham, Aikan SR Texas A&M 51.92
2 Davis, Ryan SR Liberty 52.53
3 Gleason, Kerry SR Stephen F. Austin 52.76
4 Gime, Wala SR Angelo State 52.82
5 Howard, Brandon SR UC Irvine 53.98
6 Hill, Erik SR South Dakota 54.88
7 Gutierrez, Jonas SR UTSA 55.08
8 Hall, Charles SR Incarnate Word 56.17
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vaca, Cameron SR UC Irvine 53.10
2 Cormier, Morgan SR UL-Lafayette 53.11
3 Dordevic, Max SR Texas 54.60
4 Schuckenbrock, Andy SR Missouri 55.72
5 Fuller, Dustin SR Pittsburgh 56.46
6 Gerbrecht, Justin SR UTSA 57.31
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Viverette, Matthew SR Sam Houston St. 52.37
2 Flaviano, George SR South Plains 52.50
3 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 53.29
4 Luckey, Dannie SR Prairie View 53.71
5 McLean, Alistair SR LIU Brooklyn 53.78
6 Mosman, Daniel SR Utah State 54.25
7 Weems, Sean SR Akron 57.77
8 Prejean, Michael SR Prairie View -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR LIU Brooklyn 52.22
2 Jones, SirPaul SR Kansas City CC 52.50
3 Bourguin, Damien SR West Texas A&M 52.88
4 Johnson, Evan SR Morgan State 52.94
5 Emilen, Orwin SR Cloud County CC 54.13
6 Mason, Jerrad SR Missouri 56.10
7 Rios, Sergio FR UACJ 56.28
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stigler, Michael SR Kansas 50.41
2 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR UTSA 51.26
3 Smith, JW SR Texas Tech 51.49
4 Voland, David SR Augustana (Ill.) 52.06
5 Hilliard, James SR Texas State 52.27
6 Pretorius, Constant JR New Orleans 52.51
7 Scheible, Max SR BYU 52.74
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Palmer, Desmond SR Pittsburgh 49.59
2 Hayes, Keyunta SR UTSA 50.28
3 Futch, Eric SR Florida 50.75
4 Collins, Lavon SR TCU 52.42
5 Thomas, Jaron SR Colorado 52.48
6 Tennon, Darien SR Texas Tech 53.99
7 Minkah, Kenneth SR Texas A&M 54.08
8 Dopp, Cam SR BYU -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Downing, Quincy SR LSU 51.17
2 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 51.46
3 Sams, Jamel SR UL-Monroe 52.06
4 Carlson, Mark SR BYU 52.09
5 Robinson, Kyle SR South Plains 52.14
6 Camacho, Roberto SR UTEP 52.55
7 Aird, Gabriel SR Florida 53.55
8 Mowatt, Kemar SR Texas A&M-CC 57.26

Men's Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keter, Benard SR Wayland Baptist 8:47.60
2 Bruce, Ben SR Unattached 8:47.96
3 Doss, Dylan SR Angelo State 8:59.64
4 Hamstra, Zach SR Texas 9:01.09
5 Makevic, Dusan SR UTSA 9:08.55
6 Melly, David SR Cornell 9:08.72
7 Kibiwott Kosgey, Antibahs SR South Plains 9:09.78
8 Moore, Nate SR Texas 9:13.78
9 Brown, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 9:21.31
10 Allen, Isaac SR South Dakota 9:24.44
11 Pietraskiewicz, Chris SR Texas 9:26.34
12 Stoeber, Colin SR Texas A&M 9:27.98
13 Moreaux, Brock SR McNeese State 9:33.37
14 Singh, Harvinder SR UTSA -

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Texas A&M A Gregory Coleman, Shavez Hart,
Bralon Taplin, Deon Lendore
38.91
2 LSU A Joshua Thompson, Vernon Norwood,
Tremayne Acy, Aaron Ernest
38.93
3 TCU A Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts,
Ronnie Baker, Ramone Bailey
39.15
4 Baylor A Malik Wilson, Kevin Harris,
Bryce Grace, Trayvon Bromell
39.22
5 Clemson A Elijah Britton, Michael Cheeks,
Justin Johnson, Tevin Hester
39.64
6 Auburn A Torrey Campbell, Kahlil Henderson,
Joseph Fisher, Teray Smith
40.26
7 Western Texas College A Daniel Gyasi, John Constantine,
Justin Wilson, Antwon Smith
40.35
8 Texas-Arlington A Treyvion Johnson, Quentin Butler,
Cameron Newson, Tarik Crear
40.52
9 South Plains A Andre Ewers, Brian Smith,
George Flaviano, Fred Kerley
41.11
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A&M A Gregory Coleman, Shavez Hart,
Bralon Taplin, Deon Lendore
39.49
2 TCU A Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts,
Ronnie Baker, Harvey McSwain
39.54
3 Western Texas College A Sydney Scruggs, John Constantine,
Justin Wilson, Antwon Smith
40.24
4 West Texas A&M A Kemarki Absalom, Tommy Curry,
Lorenzo Johnson, Jerell Banks
41.07
5 Augustana (Ill.) A David Devore, Nowlan Savage,
Isaac Smith, Keith Cline
41.45
6 Texas Southern A Reggie Davis, Darius Birden,
Curtis Woodard, Clyde Lee
41.78
7 Tarleton State A Cade Hitzfeld, Jordan Jones,
Christopher Wilkes, Cornelius Blair
42.56
8 Houston A Leshon Collins, James Arnett,
Curtis Brown, Isaac Williams
-
9 Wiley A Machael Mark, Quinn-Lee Ralph,
Dan-Neil Telesford, Justin Maloney
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Auburn A Torrey Campbell, Joseph Fisher,
Teray Smith, Kahlil Henderson
40.43
2 Missouri A Markesh Woodson, Kwadarrius Smith,
Jonathan Holder, Jerrad Mason
40.68
3 Sam Houston St. A Dedrick Brooks, Justin Jenkins,
Rodney Jones, Demartie Allen
41.10
4 TAMU-Commerce A Reggie Kincade, Dexter Lee,
Ravi Dubose, John David Rollins
41.55
5 UL-Monroe A Isaac Grieder, Andrew Tate,
Nigel Cribbs, Jemal Parharm
41.89
6 UMKC A Kenny Roach, Terrone Garner,
Brady Adams, Daniel Prioleau
42.45
7 Garden City CC A Lidell Golden, Diamond Williams,
Danick Duffus, Florisson Dieujuste
43.02
8 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Kameron Cowan,
Jamael McTear, Darrius Davis
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Joshua Thompson, Vernon Norwood,
Tremayne Acy, Aaron Ernest
39.58
2 Louisiana Tech A Jarvis Gotch, Jermey Hicks,
Devin Henderson, Darius Statham
40.61
3 Stephen F. Austin A DeAndre Burns, Aaron Piper,
Jared Love, Trevon Caudle
41.36
4 Colorado A Jaylyn Mars, Austin Mitsch,
Erik Gaytan, Shaw Gifford
41.52
5 TAMU-Kingsville A Ramon Quijano, Javier Lopez,
Jalen LeCounte, Darnelle Mickens
41.53
6 Angelo State A Landon Meek, Luis Perez,
Dallas Gray, Olisa Obiefuna
41.85
7 LIU Brooklyn A Adam Walker-Khan, Brendon Rodney,
Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme, Alistar McLean
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas-Arlington A Treyvion Johnson, Quentin Butler,
Cameron Newson, Tarik Crear
40.55
2 Texas A Charles Anumnu, Christopher Irvin,
Carlton Anumnu, Basil Fares
40.85
3 Morgan State A Nigel Thompson, Desean White,
Rolando Reid, Deyvon Howell
41.15
4 Pittsburgh A Josh Mindlin, Brylan Slay,
Chris Tate, Ashad Johnson-Conley
41.43
5 Oklahoma A Daniel Brooks, Traveyon Armstrong,
Bennie Wesley, Steven Jazdyk
41.48
6 Incarnate Word A Randalle Williams-Diaz, Jamarkese Williams,
Phillip Epps, Christopher DeWitt
41.53
7 Cloud County CC A Trevontee Garner, Willie Young,
Orwin Emilen, Solomon Afful
41.74
8 Southern Arkansas A Michael Bazzelle, Lake Hight,
Gary Jones, Aaron Linnear
45.21
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clemson A Elijah Britton, Michael Cheeks,
Justin Johnson, Tevin Hester
40.11
2 Wayland Baptist A Troy Long, Kabroderan Handsborough,
Devon Sanders, Justin Scruggs
40.89
3 Boston U. A Justin Flynn, Cameron Williams,
Jordan Love, David Lagerberg
41.17
4 North Texas A Kedron Sowells, Collin Heard,
Caleb Pryor, Connor Bey
41.34
5 Houston Baptist A Jordan Claypool, D'Anthony Graham,
David Hicks, Brice Christian
41.91
6 Northern Arizona A Cameron Coleman, Taylor Schneider,
James Fisher, Vernon Jamison
42.40
7 Texas Tech A Jerome Wilson, Trevor Mackey,
Keniel Grant, Chris Caldwell
-
8 Southwest Christian A Philip Smith, Narrando Jones,
Jason Drake, Emeilo Ferguson
-
9 McNeese State A Trace Trosclair, Jaylen Goodly,
Morgan Smith, Jared Mack
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Baylor A Malik Wilson, Kevin Harris,
Bryce Grace, Trayvon Bromell
39.82
2 South Plains A Andre Ewers, Brian Smith,
Odean Skeen, Jacob Lady
40.12
3 Prairie View A Keon Campbell, Jordan Powell,
Michael Prejean, John Evans
40.93
4 UTEP A Reginald Hinson, Isak Washington,
James Bias, Darius Mitchell
40.96
5 SE Louisiana A Ken Breland, Raheem Brown,
Billy Minnifield, Kadarius Williams
41.21
6 Kansas City CC A DeAnte Ambler, Lamar Thomas,
PeAir Howard, SirPaul Jones
41.32
7 Huston-Tillotson A Rodney Brown, Oquasmon Richmond,
Abram Pettis, Wayne Hargrove
42.22
8 Dillard A Kermit Buggage, Jevonte Ezzard,
Rudy Garza, Tobyies Simmons
42.46

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DeSoto A Charles Butler, Trevin Chambers,
LaDarren Brown, London Dunn
40.92
2 Lancaster A Reggie Garner, Gabriel Walker,
Elijah Boyd, Kenan Ivy
41.44
3 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Trent McDonald,
David Seastrunk, Michael McGee
41.56
4 Manvel High A Christion Childs, D'Vaughn Pennamon,
Daniel Ford, Deontay Anderson
41.56
5 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Tavus Woodall,
Willan Antoine, Myron Smith
41.71
6 Austin Johnson A Deandre Wytaske, Ashton Williams,
Zae Giles, Avery Jackson
41.94
7 Temple A Jeff Carr, Davion Curtiss,
Clint Cole, Issac Cole
42.28
8 Houston Langham Creek A Quartney Davis, Pierre Mamia,
Ryliegh Mims, Toniel Carter
42.41
9 Southlake Carroll A Tony Fadayomi, Cameron Emery,
Tariq Gordan, Deondre Wiltshire
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 New Braunfels Canyon A Corey Pullin, Bailey Bournival,
Jordan Holmes, Kristian Drake
43.79
2 Colleyville Heritage A Mario Ortiz, Trevor Anderson,
Jared Crouch, Darrin Jackson
43.94
3 Dallas Highland Park A Paxton Baird, Matthew Barge,
Pearson Feagans, Andrew Frost
44.00
4 Richardson Pearce A Chris Hill, Dominic Reyes,
Connor McQuage, Kerry Shanklin
44.24
5 Leander A Gabe Sanchez, Mikael Dawkins,
Matt Long, Isaiha Turner
44.73
6 Little Elm A Marcus Johnson, Alijah Cooper,
Dyllion Barnard, Huey Mitchell
45.19
7 Lake Brantley A Aaron Coffin, Michael Laugen,
Blake Baker, Xavier Santiago-Laboy
45.23
8 Katy Tompkins A Paul Fitzerald, Andy Hobbs,
Parker Powell, Alex Tchouangwa
46.93
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Seguin A Daniel Owoyele, Justice Hudley,
Dylan Gladney, Tyron Baker
42.93
2 Marshall A Lance Stoker, TiAndre Jackson-Young,
Jayton Mcknight, John Love
44.00
3 Somerset A Roger Villegas, Joshua Avila,
David Hinojosa, Rafael Villarreal
44.11
4 Weslaco East A Lupe Moron, Jesus Espinoza,
Jose Garcia, Juan Badillo
44.17
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Waxahachie A Herb Mouton, Garrett David,
Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell
42.46
2 Rockwall A Micah Njoku, John Wright,
Tamba Juanah, Chris Warren
42.53
3 Tyler Lee A Tyric Grayson, Zack Hall,
Henry Jenkins, Antonio Ward
43.09
4 Houston Cypress Ridge A Raul Soldevilla, Jeffery Williams,
D' Angelo Ellis, Kemah Siverand
43.18
5 Crowley North Crowley A Samuels Derrick, Dibble Hayden,
Keinan Bertrand, Jonathan Hood
43.43
6 Brenham A Sidney Jernigan, Doran Toussom,
Ernest Patterson, Teramus McWilliams
43.73
7 Friendswood Clear Brook A Jared Ackerman, Jarrett Smith,
Cuatarus Quarles, Brandon Taylor
44.13
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 McKinney North A Xavier Jackson, Anthony Grogan,
Ronald Jones, Chauncey Cooper
42.42
2 Houston Lamar A Ta'Zhawn Henry, Tyreik Gray,
Caleb Jolivette, Holten Hill
42.66
3 Katy Mayde Creek A Marcus Tello, Donovan Lee,
Calvin Laskey, Jaylen Brown
43.51
4 Lockhart A Ijelea Greene, Darius Jones,
DJ Ellison, Fernando Castillo
43.75
5 Spring DeKaney A Dellanior Doe, Adrian Hardy,
Tyric Mitchell, Greg Butler
43.79
6 Plainview A Warren Flye, Quenion Hines,
Jayton Ellis, Jonathan White
43.82
7 Keller Central A Joseph Ellison, Dominique House,
Taylor Robinson, Phillip Frost
44.30
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A Avery Davis, Jaylon Jackson,
Earnest Matthews, Justin Haywood
42.49
2 Kingwood Park A Kaheel Lewis, Cameron Ehle,
Devin Wallace, Matthew Reyna
42.53
3 Beaumont Central A Domonique Harrison, Michael Jacquet,
Devwah Whaley, R Ragsdale
42.73
4 San Antonio Houston A Trenton Jones, Jarrett Burks,
Taveon Jones, Jonathan Challenger
42.94
5 Round Rock A Karema Macharia, Brian Bolger,
Emory Gibson, Terry Brown
43.57
6 Aledo A Ryan Heiss, Isaiah Mallory,
Ryan Newsome, Logan Bridges
43.80
7 Whitehouse A Keatlon Coffer, Shemar Smith,
Tre Staples, Justin Dunning
44.64
8 Denton A Juan Campos, Bradley Devore,
Gabriel Aranda, Emmonie Miller
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Aldine ISD Davis A Lexington Thomas, Montray Norris,
Kameron Pryor, Anthony Malone
42.49
2 Houston Strake Jesuit A Brandon Walwyn, Christian McStravick,
Joel Trahan, Andrew Price
42.73
3 Pflugerville A Scott Laroderick, Warren Chris,
Eric Marshall, Marcus McWilliams
43.16
4 Lewisville Marcus A Matt Day, Harrison Dodson,
Ian Braxton, Hunter Warner
43.33
5 San Antonio Roosevelt A Joshua Morgan, Kendell Mccree,
Devin Mendez, Bryson Carroll
43.52
6 Irving MacArthur A Alondra Reagan, Brandon Robinson,
Damien Victor, Jeshua Hodges
44.12
7 Frisco Heritage A Jacque Norris, Bubba Ogbebor,
Kene Nwangwu, Darrian Palmer
44.13
8 Pflugerville Connally A Nathanael Brown, Laquinn Sorrells,
Donte Ramsey, Jalen Broussard
-
9 Richardson A Brandon Watson, Phillip Green,
Brian Okeke, Centrelle Massenburge
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Pearland Dawson A Brett Winnegan, Mykul Mitchell,
Kameron Hypolite, Vincent Fisher
42.46
2 Dallas Skyline A Darion Lewis, Kriszaveon Jones,
Johnathan Greer, Jostyn Andrews
42.52
3 Denton Ryan A Terell Cross, Jordan Murray,
Jason Polidore, Maurice Gordon
42.79
4 Beaumont Ozen A Rodney Randle, Michael Banks,
Nigel Barber, Dedrin Harrington
42.86
5 Arlington Houston A Payton Pickett, Phillip Shears,
Samuel Luke, Darrion Flowers
43.25
6 Mansfield Timberview A Myron Gailliard, Lamarque (Tr Davis,
Chedrick LuGrand, Quincy McGriff
43.55
7 Dallas Wilson A Darrion Green, Cameron Minger,
Andrew Kavas, Paul Clayborn
43.99
8 Fort Worth South Hills A Trey Lasalle, Tylan Wallace,
Kyran Jackson, Tracin Wallace
44.76
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Trent McDonald,
David Seastrunk, Michael McGee
41.63
2 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Tavus Woodall,
Willan Antoine, Myron Smith
41.98
3 Temple A Jeff Carr, Davion Curtiss,
Clint Cole, Carlos Borbon
42.07
4 St. Thomas Aquinas A Jermanie Byrd, Michael Harley,
James Oliphant, Devontae Henry-Cole
42.42
5 Humble Atascocita A Denerick Gibson, Jace Comick,
Marquinn Davis, Quan Shorts
42.75
6 Northside Brennan A Kameron Radcliffe, Devante Warren,
Derrion Hill, Tristan Moore
42.95
7 Killeen A Mansu Knox, DJ Lilley,
Keondre Parker, Jimmerick Martin
43.13
8 Killeen Shoemaker A Demetrius Taylor, Demetrius Turner,
Tavion Hawthorne, Tre Haynes
54.72
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lancaster A Reggie Garner, LaDarius Wells,
Elijah Boyd, Kenan Ivy
41.69
2 Manvel High A Christion Childs, D'Vaughn Pennamon,
Daniel Ford, Deontay Anderson
41.81
3 Arlington Martin A Maurice Pugh, Nick Albus,
Jared Phipps, Keshun Reed
42.32
4 Lewisville The Colony A Josh Chow, Zach Menchaca,
Justin Jinning, Jaylen Brown
42.67
5 College Station A&M Cons A Ben Thornton, Rodney Jernigan,
Tyri Merchant, Tyon Merchant
42.93
6 Great Oak A James Nool, Brandon Presley,
Damion Marshall, Jeremiah Ruger
43.08
7 Beaumont West Brook A Joshua Thompson, Darrell Baldwin Jr.,
Cameron McKinney, Jeffery Hulon Jr.
43.80
8 Tyler A Bryston Gipson, Damion Miller,
Deandre Williams, Cedric Mosley
-
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Southlake Carroll A Tony Fadayomi, Jacob Copeland,
Tariq Gordan, Deondre Wiltshire
42.05
2 Houston Langham Creek A Quartney Davis, Pierre Mamia,
Ryliegh Mims, Toniel Carter
42.22
3 Cibolo Steele A Bryson Naterra, Andrew Hudson,
Xavier Martin, Bryson Denley
42.54
4 Manor A Michael Foster, Sammie Spencer,
LD Brooks, Eric Brewington
42.59
5 Edmond Memorial A Chris Cohen, Jordan Reed,
Tate Troxell, Robert Charlton
42.75
6 East St. Louis A Raekwon Griffin, Keonta Pearson,
Delano Anderson, Roosevelt Davis
43.25
7 Richmond Foster A Marquese Green, Cameron Frelow,
Randall Carlson, Quantonio Williams
43.83
8 Houston Cypress Falls A Walter Siefa, John Murray,
Sam Omoera, Arturo Reyes
47.93
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Kadarien Nixon, London Dunn,
Trevin Chambers, LaDarren Brown
41.56
2 Austin Johnson A Deandre Wytaske, Ashton Williams,
Zae Giles, Avery Jackson
42.12
3 Waco A Kevin Hudlin, Wilbert London III,
Tyrone Stewart, Louis Davis
42.28
4 Galena Park North Shore A Autria Lynch, Keenan Sneed,
Tristian Houston, Deondrick Mitchner
42.49
5 Arlington Lamar A Sirpatrick Spikes, Ma. Harper,
Kofi Boateng, Detavious Nash
42.64
6 Katy Morton Ranch A Frank Washington, Jacarias Martin,
Devin Carter, Terry Mitchell
43.00
7 Killeen Harker Heights A Jovan Elliott, Walls Brandon,
Daniel Richardson, Freddie Hudson
43.09
8 Lewisville A Hayden Sackett, Denzel Hudson,
Gage Scott, Jeriah Johnson
43.09

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dallas Carter A Bernard Goodwater, Reginald Cole,
Keith Johnson, Demarviae Gray
43.04
2 Liberty Christian School A Drew Hunnicutt, Dakota Sanchez,
Justus Less, Givon Washington
43.16
3 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Travis Toliver, Trent Roberson,
Jaylen Waddle, Jordan Booker
43.38
4 Liberty Hill A Caleb Guerin, Christian Anderson,
John Brown, Nick Hernandez
43.43
5 Bellville A Jaleel Crawford, Aaron Sanders,
DeEddrick Graves, Seth Gomez
43.44
6 Alto A Jaylon Clark, JavieOntae Mumphrey,
Jyran Shaw, Keenan Johnson
43.49
7 Lutheran South A Winston Westbrooks, Justin Matthews,
Kyle Hutchins, Joshua Shelmire
43.79
8 Houston Wheatley A Christopher Whisler, Floyrd Green,
Onsha Jackson, Trevor Moore
44.15
9 Concordia Lutheran A Karlton Covington, Zach Huwyler,
Will Bruha, Riley Satterfield
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Pius X A Micah Massey, Marcus Evans,
Sean Killpatrick, Jules Perrodin
44.14
2 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Grayson Borchardt, Ryan Suitt,
Isaiah Harris, Campbell Hilliard
44.39
3 Van A Kendrick Jones, Aphonso Thomas,
Jacob Tobias, Cooper Bledsoe
44.70
4 Springtown A Ricardo Reynoso, Mykeal Cummings,
Austin Chenault, Blake Sanders
45.12
5 FEAST A Bryce Benitez, James Fierros,
Tony Maldonado, Kyren Stewart
45.48
6 Grace Prep Academy A Armon Kohan, Tyler Teal,
Reece Machen, Elijah McIntyre
45.54
7 Life Red Oak A Juwon Crawford, Taylor Levine,
Jalen Crawford, Perry Wilson
46.58
8 Wink A Jordan Williams, Aaron Carman,
Eli Augusta, Malik Harden
46.61
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Joel Latson, Travis Toliver,
Jaylen Waddle, Jordan Booker
43.73
2 Rockport-Fulton A logan jasek, Austin Reynolds,
Anthony Resendez, Jonathan Loveall
44.06
3 St. Thomas A Johnny DeForest, Aaron Hernandez,
David Jones, William Heck
44.37
4 Whitney A Kelton Mansfield, Randy Cantwell,
Bricen Mansfield, Cole Brunett
44.49
5 Fredericksburg A Cody Stevens, Mitchell Edwards,
Kyle Allen, Kyle Grona
45.56
6 Comfort A Dax Wight, lawson berry,
aidan Sweeney, Quin Sweeney
45.73
7 Mineral Wells A Trent Guinn, Rascellis Williams,
Roy Edla, Zechariah Stanton
45.97
8 Goliad A Orian Hosey, Colby Zamzow,
Uyless Bland, KiKI Hill
46.00
9 Kemp A Matt House, Quinton Laster,
Elijah Gardiner, David Dennis
46.19
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Concordia Lutheran A Karlton Covington, Zach Huwyler,
Keaton Kroll, Riley Satterfield
43.54
2 Alto A Jaylon Clark, JavieOntae Mumphrey,
Jyran Shaw, Keenan Johnson
43.69
3 Liberty Hill A Caleb Guerin, Christian Anderson,
John Brown, Nick Hernandez
43.71
4 Lutheran South A Winston Westbrooks, Justin Matthews,
Kyle Hutchins, Joshua Shelmire
43.88
5 Houston Wheatley A Christopher Whisler, Floyrd Green,
Onsha Jackson, Trevor Moore
43.88
6 Burnet A Chris Cromer, Brock Foster,
Keedrick Hill, Joel Johnson
44.17
7 Fort Bend Christian A Steven Jackson, Tyler Ciavarra,
Nick Brooks, Tyler Hart
45.24
8 Ingleside A Christian Avelar, Jacob Zabel,
Cody Mircovich, Darrick Hanley
45.89
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Bernard Goodwater, Lorenzo Jones,
Keith Johnson, Demarviae Gray
43.26
2 Midland Christian School A Bryan Nguyen, Garrett Eddison,
Cody Wolfe, Zyan Burditt
43.91
3 Robinson A Darius Jackson, Taten Wiley,
Reece Rose, Jeremy Grubbs
43.94
4 Wharton A benjamin baylor, Timothy Young,
Dontre Elliott, Antione Thompson
44.14
5 Taylor A Clark Griffith, Isiah Pittman,
C.J. Cruces, Damarcus Fields
44.22
6 Brownwood A Chevy Robertson, Rylee Gregory,
Harley Price, Conner Howard
44.89
7 St. Johns School A Chris Randall, Toby Emiola,
Ian Thakur, Lee Hampton
45.23
8 Yoakum A Dantay Eldridge, Glenn Love,
Tyron Brooks, Davontay Mathis
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Liberty Christian School A Ryan Teague, Justus Less,
Dakota Sanchez, Givon Washington
43.35
2 Bellville A Jaleel Crawford, Aaron Sanders,
DeEddrick Graves, Seth Gomez
43.67
3 La Vernia A Wilfredo Rodriguez, Colton Parrish,
Brandon Ochoa, Ethan Dennis
44.39
4 Andrews A Adrian Gallegos, Lavaun Lewis,
Keegan Thompson, Robert Ridge
44.65
5 Dallas Gateway A Johnathan Allen, Orva Wilson,
timothy dockery, Diante Armstrong
45.12
6 Brock A Baylor Kurilec, Cooper Warren,
Tyler Gray, Leddy French
45.14
7 Lovelady A Kade White, Alfred Simmons,
Emanual Williams, Taylor Golden
45.73

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Liberty Christian School A Drew Hunnicutt, Dakota Sanchez,
Justus Less, Givon Washington
1:29.20
2 Andrews A Lavaun Lewis, John Ives,
Braden Grimsley, Robert Ridge
1:29.51
3 Yoakum A Tyron Brooks, Glenn Love,
Davontay Mathis, Trevontae Hights
1:29.76
4 Giddings A Magowen Gentry, Raylon Hickey,
Elijah Lewis, Jordan Ellison
1:29.87
5 Splendora A Toby Clark, John Kelley,
Corey Kendall, Jay Bradford
1:29.92
6 Dallas Carter A Reginald Cole, Kobe Wade,
Keith Johnson, Demarviae Gray
1:30.11
7 Concordia Lutheran A Karlton Covington, Keaton Kroll,
Zach Huwyler, Riley Satterfield
1:30.40
8 Bellville A Jaleel Crawford, Aaron Sanders,
Kylan McDade, Seth Gomez
1:30.47
9 Lutheran South A Winston Westbrooks, Joshua Shelmire,
Kyle Hutchins, Justin Matthews
1:30.67
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Bellville A Jaleel Crawford, Aaron Sanders,
Kylan McDade, Seth Gomez
1:29.90
2 Liberty Christian School A Drew Hunnicutt, Dakota Sanchez,
Justus Less, Givon Washington
1:30.63
3 Dallas Carter A Bernard Goodwater, Reginald Cole,
Demarviae Gray, Keith Johnson
1:30.70
4 Lutheran South A Winston Westbrooks, Joshua Shelmire,
Kyle Hutchins, Justin Matthews
1:31.03
5 Waco Connally A James Davis, Vincent Thomas,
Joshua Terrell, Kristian Brown
1:32.05
6 Springtown A Ricardo Reynoso, Mykeal Cummings,
Austin Chenault, Dillon Springfield
1:32.38
7 Ingleside A Christian Avelar, Jacob Zabel,
Andy Canales, Cody Mircovich
1:33.24
8 Brownwood A Conner Howard, Harley Price,
Bruce Sterling, Chevy Robertson
1:33.45
9 Columbus A Kobe Winters, Eugene Shorter,
Johnny Estrada, DeQuan Grounds
1:35.23
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Midland Christian School A Bryan Nguyen, Garrett Eddison,
Cody Wolfe, Zyan Burditt
1:31.72
2 Whitney A Wyatt Pope, Bricen Mansfield,
Cole Brunett, Randy Cantwell
1:32.67
3 Taylor A C.J. Cruces, Damarcus Fields,
Justin Paris, Isiah Pittman
1:33.03
4 Life Red Oak A Jalen Crawford, Juwon Crawford,
Taylor Levine, Perry Wilson
1:33.04
5 Houston Wheatley A Hezekah Johnson, Floyrd Green,
Onsha Jackson, Trevor Moore
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Concordia Lutheran A Karlton Covington, Keaton Kroll,
Zach Huwyler, Riley Satterfield
1:30.11
2 Yoakum A Tyron Brooks, Glenn Love,
Davontay Mathis, Trevontae Hights
1:30.25
3 Andrews A Lavaun Lewis, John Ives,
Braden Grimsley, Robert Ridge
1:30.48
4 Splendora A Tyler Johns, John Kelley,
Corey Kendall, Jay Bradford
1:31.33
5 Goliad A Orian Hosey, Colby Zamzow,
Logan Mulestein, KiKI Hill
1:31.85
6 Alto A Jaylon Clark, Keenan Johnson,
JavieOntae Mumphrey, Jyran Shaw
1:31.88
7 La Vernia A Mathew Montgomery, Wilfredo Rodriguez,
Brandon Ochoa, Ethan Dennis
1:32.71
8 Emory Rains A Weston Potts, Markell Spigner,
Andrew Bowers, Nakedran Murphy
1:34.23
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Giddings A Magowen Gentry, Raylon Hickey,
Elijah Lewis, Jordan Ellison
1:30.18
2 Mineola A Brent Wells, Dalton Harris,
Kartney Hampton, Preston Williams
1:31.37
3 Wharton A benjamin baylor, Timothy Young,
Dontre Elliott, Antione Thompson
1:31.47
4 Sunnyvale A Johnathon Ennin, Joel Ennin,
Julius Kirvin, Colton Troutman
1:31.97
5 Princeton A Zack Torres, Preston Bluett,
Bailey Muchemwa, Sadavion Matthews
1:32.37
6 Fort Bend Christian A Steven Jackson, Tyler Ciavarra,
Zach Adams, Tyler Hart
1:32.53
7 Dallas Gateway A Johnathan Allen, timothy dockery,
Jaquavin Bluitt, Diante Armstrong
1:33.44
8 Van A Kendrick Jones, Aphonso Thomas,
Jacob Tobias, Cooper Bledsoe
1:33.88
9 Fredericksburg A Kyle Grona, Kyle Allen,
Drew McDonald, Bryce Johnston
1:35.65

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fort Bend Marshall A Cederian Lynch, Amere Lattin,
Gerald Mills, Shamon Ehiemua
1:24.26
2 DeSoto A Daijon Smith, Trevin Chambers,
LaDarren Brown, London Dunn
1:25.19
3 Lancaster A Reggie Garner, LaDarius Wells,
Elijah Boyd, Kenan Ivy
1:25.19
4 Manvel High A Christion Childs, Deontay Anderson,
Reginald Hemphill, Howard Fields
1:26.11
5 Mansfield Legacy A Garrett Moore, Gentry Ivery,
David Seastrunk, Michael McGee
1:26.22
6 McKinney North A Chauncey Cooper, Julien Deboskie,
Ronald Jones, Anthony Grogan
1:26.59
7 Aldine ISD Davis A Lexington Thomas, Montray Norris,
Anthony Malone, Kameron Pryor
1:26.70
8 St. Thomas Aquinas A Devontae Henry-Cole, James Oliphant,
Justin Brown, Rasheed Tatham
1:27.35
9 Houston Cypress Falls A Walter Siefa, John Murray,
Sam Omoera, Arturo Reyes
1:28.26
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Round Rock A Brian Bolger, Zecharius Nash,
Emory Gibson, Brain Bullock
1:27.23
2 Converse Judson A Micheal Akai, Angelo Gordon,
Artis Rollins, Isaiah Gibson
1:27.39
3 Humble Atascocita A Dwuane Winningham, Quan Shorts,
Marquinn Davis, Jace Comick
1:28.29
4 Kingwood Park A Kaheel Lewis, Devin Wallace,
Matthew Reyna, Denzel Oppong
1:28.40
5 Denton A Juan Campos, Bradley Devore,
Gabriel Aranda, Emmonie Miller
1:28.49
6 Galena Park North Shore A Ricky Branch, Keenan Sneed,
Darius Mouton, Myron James
1:29.40
7 Irving Nimitz A Marnellius Keys, Terry Smith,
Cody Norris, Jordan Henry
1:29.57
8 Somerset A David Hinojosa, Joshua Avila,
Martin Ramos, Rafael Villarreal
1:33.13
9 Bastrop A Ricardo Contreras, Benjamin Flores,
Adonis Davis, Dusty Nalley
1:33.19
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Tylen Guidry, Xavian Marks,
Fred Carr, Torin Marks
1:27.50
2 Arlington Martin A Tyreon Hall, Maurice Pugh,
Jared Phipps, Keshun Reed
1:27.93
3 Richmond Foster A Marquese Green, Cameron Frelow,
Randall Carlson, Quantonio Williams
1:27.97
4 Beaumont Ozen A Rodney Randle, Michael Banks,
Nigel Barber, Dedrin Harrington
1:28.51
5 Waxahachie A Herb Mouton, Jalen Reagor,
Zach Richardson, Kenedy Snell
1:28.68
6 Houston Lamar A Ta'Zhawn Henry, Al'Vonte Woodard,
Tre Lewis, D'Shawn Jamison
1:29.30
7 Killeen A Sean Richardson, DJ Lilley,
Mansu Knox, Jimmerick Martin
1:29.56
8 Edinburg Vela A Gabriel Jackson, Michael Cavazos,
Michael Arguellez, Johnny Davila
1:32.55
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Aldine ISD Davis A Lexington Thomas, Montray Norris,
Anthony Malone, Kameron Pryor
1:26.51
2 Houston Cypress Falls A Walter Siefa, John Murray,
Sam Omoera, Arturo Reyes
1:26.79
3 Fort Bend Ridge Point A David Packard, Deante Ford,
Jameel Cook, Bryce Deadmon
1:27.48
4 Crowley North Crowley A Samuels Derrick, Keinan Bertrand,
Jamarkus Birk, Jonathan Hood
1:28.31
5 Cedar Hill A Avery Davis, Jaylon Jackson,
Earnest Matthews, Eric Sutton
1:28.84
6 Marshall A Lance Stoker, Chavis Mills,
Jayton Mcknight, John Love
1:29.15
7 Spring DeKaney A Joshua Mitchell, Jayson Moore,
Adrian Hardy, Greg Butler
1:30.14
8 Beaumont Central A P.J. Locke, Michael Jacquet,
Devwah Whaley, R Ragsdale
1:30.30
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Terrion Spivey, Trevin Chambers,
London Dunn, LaDarren Brown
1:24.73
2 Manvel High A Christion Childs, Deontay Anderson,
Reginald Hemphill, Howard Fields
1:25.60
3 Pearland Dawson A Brett Winnegan, James Rhodes,
Kameron Hypolite, Mykul Mitchell
1:26.99
4 Dallas Skyline A Jostyn Andrews, Kriszaveon Jones,
Shraud Sheffield, Carlton Shelmon
1:27.80
5 Killeen Shoemaker A Demetrius Taylor, Demetrius Turner,
Tavion Hawthorne, Tre Haynes
1:28.16
6 Tyler A Bryston Gipson, Damion Miller,
Cedric Mosley, Deandre Williams
1:28.40
7 Aledo A Ryan Heiss, Isaiah Mallory,
Logan Bridges, Ryan Newsome
1:28.84
8 Richardson A Brandon Watson, Phillip Green,
Brian Okeke, Khalil Lacy
1:29.37
9 Houston Langham Creek A Quartney Davis, Pierre Mamia,
Ryliegh Mims, Toniel Carter
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Duncanville A David Davis, Malik Gray,
Jeremy Hudson, Anterius Brown
1:26.81
2 Southlake Carroll A Devontae Humphrey, Tariq Gordan,
Tyson Smiter, Deondre Wiltshire
1:27.01
3 Waco A Louis Davis, Jonathan Smith,
Tyrone Stewart, Wilbert London III
1:27.13
4 Lewisville A Jadon Johnson, Justin Bubak,
Austin Warren, Jeriah Johnson
1:27.19
5 Killeen Harker Heights A Jovan Elliott, Walls Brandon,
Deundre Mitchell, Jevon Wallace
1:27.43
6 Arlington Lamar A Sirpatrick Spikes, Ma. Harper,
Kofi Boateng, Detavious Nash
1:28.63
7 Edmond Memorial A Tate Troxell, Darion Gooden,
Robert Ellis, Aaron Charlton
1:30.00
8 Temple A Jeff Carr, Davion Curtiss,
Clint Cole, Carlos Borbon
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Fort Bend Marshall A Cederian Lynch, John Isom,
Gerald Mills, Shamon Ehiemua
1:24.89
2 Lancaster A Reggie Garner, LaDarius Wells,
Elijah Boyd, Kenan Ivy
1:26.06
3 St. Thomas Aquinas A Devontae Henry-Cole, Michael Harley,
Rasheed Tatham, James Oliphant
1:26.37
4 McKinney North A Chauncey Cooper, Julien Deboskie,
Ronald Jones, Anthony Grogan
1:26.52
5 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Anu Somoye,
Willan Antoine, Tavus Woodall
1:27.09
6 Northside Brennan A Devante Warren, Kameron Radcliffe,
Derrion Hill, Tristan Moore
1:27.62
7 Arlington Bowie A Bronshaye Bolden, Jaylen Badger,
Anthony Hawkins, Darien Porter
1:28.77
8 Lewisville The Colony A Josh Chow, Jaylen Brown,
John Heim, Zach Menchaca
1:29.65
9 Arlington Houston A Darrien Lipscomb, Payton Pickett,
Phillip Shears, Samuel Luke
1:31.75
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mansfield Legacy A Garrett Moore, Gentry Ivery,
David Seastrunk, Michael McGee
1:25.88
2 Manor A Michael Foster, Jonathon Sawyer,
LD Brooks, Eric Brewington
1:27.48
3 Denton Ryan A Jason Polidore, Jordan Murray,
Terell Cross, Maurice Gordon
1:28.00
4 College Station A&M Cons A Ben Thornton, Rodney Jernigan,
Tyri Merchant, Naaman Outing
1:28.27
5 Great Oak A Brandon Presley, Jordan McFadden,
Justin Willis, Damion Marshall
1:28.48
6 Cibolo Steele A Xavier Martin, Bryson Denley,
Bryson Naterra, Jonathon Kinkle
1:28.68
7 Austin Johnson A Deandre Wytaske, Ashton Williams,
Zae Giles, Avery Jackson
1:28.90
8 Lewisville Marcus A Matt Day, Marvin Martin,
Ian Braxton, Hunter Warner
1:29.05

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mineola A Dalton Harris, Preston Williams,
Kartney Hampton, Brent Wells
3:25.31
2 Splendora A Korey Campbell, John Kelley,
Corey Kendall, Jay Bradford
3:26.57
3 Yoakum A Jordan Moore, Trevontae Hights,
Glenn Love, Davontay Mathis
3:26.60
4 Liberty Hill A Austin Thrash, Nick Hernandez,
Caleb Guerin, Christian Anderson
3:27.53
5 Liberty Christian School A Ryan Teague, Tanner Moseley,
Drew Hunnicutt, Givon Washington
3:28.16
6 Taylor A Clark Griffith, C.J. Cruces,
Damarcus Fields, Isiah Pittman
3:29.22
7 Waco Connally A Joshua Terrell, James Davis,
Kristian Brown, Vincent Thomas
3:30.52
8 Houston Wheatley A Christopher Whisler, Floyrd Green,
Onsha Jackson, Hezekah Johnson
3:30.53
9 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Jordan Booker, Travis Toliver,
Harrison Greer, Joel Latson
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Giddings A Magowen Gentry, Jordan Ellison,
Bailey Ratcliff, Raylon Hickey
3:28.80
2 Andrews A Lavaun Lewis, Keegan Thompson,
Braden Grimsley, John Ives
3:29.61
3 Wink A Eli Augusta, Aaron Carman,
Brady Thomas, Eliseo Thompson
3:29.70
4 Geronimo Navarro A Campbell Willfong, Mason McCaig,
Lucas Anderson, Ross Jaroszewski
3:31.82
5 Reicher Catholic A Zach Martinez, Bryce Dorton,
Jose Perez, Aaron Bettge
3:31.85
6 Alto A David Berryman, Demarius Finley,
Michael Harvey, Jyran Shaw
3:37.11
7 Columbus A Kobe Winters, Eugene Shorter,
Adrian Farrow, Johnny Estrada
3:39.98
8 Rockport-Fulton A Trey Smith, Justin Coleman,
Jody Sims, Jonathan Loveall
3:49.11
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mineola A Dalton Harris, Preston Williams,
Kartney Hampton, Brent Wells
3:24.68
2 Liberty Hill A Austin Thrash, Nick Hernandez,
Caleb Guerin, Christian Anderson
3:25.94
3 Liberty Christian School A Ryan Teague, Drew Hunnicutt,
Tanner Moseley, Givon Washington
3:26.75
4 Houston Wheatley A Christopher Whisler, Floyrd Green,
Onsha Jackson, Hezekah Johnson
3:28.70
5 Springtown A Mateo Herrera, Ricardo Reynoso,
Mykeal Cummings, Dillon Springfield
3:31.76
6 Mineral Wells A Rascellis Williams, Juvaree Sutton,
Elijiah Jefferson, Zechariah Stanton
3:32.01
7 Emory Rains A Dakota Miller, Nakedran Murphy,
Weston Potts, Andrew Bowers
3:37.11
8 Taft A Richard Nanez, Andrew Gonzales,
Aaron Gonzales, Jared Acosta
3:39.66
9 Brownwood A Conner Howard, Cory Richardson,
Bruce Sterling, Chevy Robertson
3:39.77
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Taylor A Clark Griffith, Justin Paris,
Damarcus Fields, Isiah Pittman
3:26.61
2 Bellville A Seth Gomez, Kylan McDade,
DeEddrick Graves, Tylin Bryant
3:29.92
3 Dallas Carter A Robert Maston, Kobe Wade,
Lorenzo Jones, Keith Johnson
3:32.10
4 La Vernia A Micheal Wong, cole Simpson,
Wilfredo Rodriguez, Aaron Duelm
3:34.92
5 Fischer Canyon Lake A Will Joyner, Heath McDonough,
Austin Camacho, Brandon Courtney
3:35.58
6 Fredericksburg A Clayton Duecker, Samuel Studebaker,
Sean Majors, Cody Stevens
3:36.87
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Yoakum A Jordan Moore, Trevontae Hights,
Glenn Love, Davontay Mathis
3:24.24
2 Wharton A Dontre Elliott, Timothy Young,
Keemhad Jones, Pete almarez
3:30.97
3 St. Johns School A Chris Randall, Joe Faraguna,
Ian Thakur, Lee Hampton
3:32.84
4 Ingleside A Christian Avelar, Alec Vasquez,
Darrick Hanley, Cody Mircovich
3:33.04
5 Dallas Gateway A Johnathan Allen, Jaquavin Bluitt,
Kentrell Morrow, Diante Armstrong
3:33.05
6 Midland Christian School A Adam Suggs, Travis Causey,
Alex Causey, Garry T Powell
3:36.15
7 Kemp A Josiah Brewington, Elijah Gardiner,
Klayton Kent, Jesus Perez
3:39.18
8 St. Dominic Savio A Victor Martiinez, Stephen Hampton,
Julian Sparks, Sam Alvarado
3:40.55
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Splendora A Korey Campbell, John Kelley,
Corey Kendall, Jay Bradford
3:24.19
2 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Jordan Booker, Travis Toliver,
Harrison Greer, Joel Latson
3:24.80
3 Waco Connally A Joshua Terrell, James Davis,
Kristian Brown, Vincent Thomas
3:28.68
4 Concordia Lutheran A David Brandenburg, Will Sanders,
Zach Huwyler, Riley Satterfield
3:32.52
5 Brock A Jared Steele, Drew Gassner,
Kyle Thiel, Trent Patino
3:33.42
6 Lutheran South A Joshua Shelmire, Justin Smith,
Winston Westbrooks, Terrel Davis
3:34.87
7 St. Thomas A Andrew Neaves, Jermy Gregory,
William Heck, Johnny DeForest
3:37.50
8 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Grayson Borchardt, Campbell Hilliard,
Ryan Suitt, Brendan Harmon
3:42.59

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fort Bend Marshall A John Isom, Amere Lattin,
Jeremy Smith, Gerald Mills
3:14.05
2 Manvel High A Reginald Hemphill, D'Eriq King,
D'Vaughn Pennamon, Howard Fields
3:14.50
3 American A Shammond Williams, Naytron Culpper,
Kareem Bullard, Ari Cogdell
3:15.33
4 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Bryce Deadmon, Jameel Cook,
David Packard, Deante Ford
3:15.82
5 Lancaster A Emmanuel Shabazz, Eric Age,
Elijah Boyd, Kenan Ivy
3:16.07
6 Killeen Harker Heights A Jevon Wallace, Jaquan Johnson,
Jacques Morgan, Deundre Mitchell
3:16.24
7 Houston Strake Jesuit A Christian McStravick, Andrew Price,
Zachary Agee, Ilolo Izu
3:16.26
8 Richmond George Ranch A Cory Gorman, Xavian Marks,
Fred Carr, Torin Marks
3:20.39
9 Round Rock A Chauncee Holston, Karema Macharia,
Marc Reed, Terry Brown
3:22.03
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richardson A Darius Woods, Phillip Green,
Centrelle Massenburge, Preston Semenuk
3:24.32
2 Aledo A Harrison Tillman, Noah Collins,
Michael Meadows, Colby Caldwell
3:28.52
3 Rockwall A Micah Njoku, Matt Jones,
John Wright, Cameron Crayton
3:32.16
4 Austin Johnson A Dion Collins, Kahlil Thomas,
Deantae Hawkins, Charles Scott
3:33.01
5 Fort Worth South Hills A Ismail Watters, Tracin Wallace,
Nathanal Watkins, Trey Lasalle
3:34.70
6 Brenham A Johnson Mueller, Mason Stork,
Monrerrious Moore, Anthony Rangel
3:40.28
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Leander A Gavin Davis, Morgan Sanner,
Mikael Dawkins, Levi Boeck
3:24.97
2 Keller Central A Zaccheus Cail, Dominique House,
Taylor Robinson, Joseph Ellison
3:26.78
3 Little Elm A Marcus Johnson, Alijah Cooper,
Dyllion Barnard, Braxton Howard
3:27.45
4 Plainview A Kershawn Whitaker, Quenion Hines,
Jarel Rosas, Mikey Ditmore
3:31.78
5 Frisco Heritage A Christian Anglin, Ian Colbert,
Sam Awosere, Jacque Norris
3:31.89
6 Katy Mayde Creek A Kevin Burnette, Riley Burnside,
Marcus Tello, Jaylen Brown
3:32.49
7 Dallas Highland Park A Brooks Munn, Harrison Armstrong,
Bill Rogers, Griffin Beitter
3:32.78
8 Converse Judson A Angelo Gordon, Micheal Akai,
Sam Garcia, Isaiah Gibson
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville A Kenry Newton, Austin Warren,
Justin Bubak, Jadon Johnson
3:19.74
2 Longview Pine Tree A Kietraille Sutton, TK Redden,
Jakevian Evans, Eric Hawkins
3:23.00
3 Tyler A Marion Brisco, Duntayviun Gross,
Thomas Boyd, Jamar Cuba
3:24.22
4 San Antonio Reagan A Matt Boston, Luke Mitchum,
Austin Crocker, Blaine VanBuskirk
3:24.46
5 Waxahachie A Antwan Redic, Logan Houser,
Zach Richardson, Kenedy Snell
3:25.28
6 Crowley North Crowley A Tanner Wright, Keinan Bertrand,
Robinson Jalon, Jamarkus Birk
3:25.58
7 Katy Tompkins A Paul Fitzerald, Parker Powell,
Andy Hobbs, Francisco Llauger
3:25.97
8 Weslaco East A Michael Lazo, Jesus Espinoza,
Derick Ybarra, Sinforozo Villarreal
3:41.31
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Galveston Ball A Ronald Noel, Kai Welford,
Clifton Holmes, Drake Murphy
3:21.32
2 Keller Timber Creek A Quentin Cargile, Da'Von Reed,
Stephen Gallardo, Addison Ross
3:22.17
3 Denton A Emmonie Miller, Bradley Devore,
Alex Goff, Juan Campos
3:22.36
4 Pflugerville A Warren Chris, Eric Marshall,
Scott Laroderick, Marcus McWilliams
3:26.18
5 Houston Lamar A Al'Vonte Woodard, Jalen Moy,
D'Shawn Jamison, Tre Lewis
3:26.91
6 College Station A&M Cons A Layton Dimery, Rodney Jernigan,
Tyri Merchant, Tyon Merchant
3:29.47
7 Irving Nimitz A Jonathan Horta, Terry Smith,
Jordan Henry, Alejandro Solis
3:30.82
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Beaumont Ozen A Nigel Barber, Michael Banks,
Dedrin Harrington, Rodney Randle
3:22.25
2 Lake Brantley A Samuel Arrieta, Zachary Halliday,
Jaylen Rodriques, Daquan Coleman
3:23.72
3 Arlington Seguin A Tyron Baker, Isaac Shepard,
Joeseph Squire, Keylon Dennis
3:24.44
4 Richmond Foster A Randall Carlson, Kendall Brown,
Andrew Martel, Jack Burrhus
3:25.53
5 Hallsville A Joel Holmes, Jamil Young,
Colby Mason, Jake Greer
3:28.96
6 Beaumont Central A Carnell Seals, J Rhodes,
R Ragsdale, Andre Morris
3:30.79
7 Pflugerville Connally A Xavier Lewis, Justin Manor,
Deandre Ashburn, Jalen Broussard
3:32.39
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Fort Worth Boswell A Reggie Macon, Tyrell Fisher,
Jared Webster, Isaac Marquez
3:21.91
2 Denton Ryan A Jordan Murray, Elijah Allen,
Jessie McNary, Terell Cross
3:21.94
3 Lucas Lovejoy A Aaron Fuller, Noah Coffey,
Ian Engbrock, Jason Bensmiller
3:22.69
4 Lewisville Marcus A Hunter Warner, Harrison Dodson,
Myles Wheeler, Matt Day
3:25.10
5 Killeen Shoemaker A Demetrius Taylor, Darius Kimber,
Emmanuel Billings, Mikal Underwood
3:27.16
6 Humble Atascocita A Dwuane Winningham, Marquinn Davis,
Darryl Schroeder, Kyle Nelson
3:30.50
7 Round Rock Westwood A Connor Nalodka, Marc Bombardilla,
Chase Westover, Dillon Todd
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Falls A Walter Siefa, Zachary Huggins,
Isaiah Lucas, Tyler Guillory
3:19.99
2 Galena Park North Shore A Jacob Corrigeux, Keenan Sneed,
Myron James, Robert Lewis
3:22.40
3 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Anthony John,
Willan Antoine, Myron Smith
3:23.50
4 Arlington Martin A Keshun Reed, Nick Albus,
Jason Huntley, Jared Phipps
3:23.52
5 Austin Anderson A Cameron Goff, Morgan Witt,
Michael Duncan, Jason Blackert
3:26.47
6 Manor A LD Brooks, Garry Mackey,
Eric Brewington, Jonathon Sawyer
3:26.99
7 Edinburg Vela A Gabriel Jackson, Reagan Olguin,
Michael Cavazos, Eric Rey
3:31.34
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Duncanville A David Davis, Malik Gray,
Anterius Brown, Jeremy Hudson
3:17.77
2 East St. Louis A Deante Anderson, Delano Anderson,
Roosevelt Davis, Russel Hollis
3:19.47
3 Arlington Houston A Phillip Shears, Darrion Flowers,
Payton Pickett, Darrien Lipscomb
3:20.40
4 Arlington Bowie A Bronshaye Bolden, Darien Porter,
Malik Price, Chandler Drake
3:22.16
5 Marshall A Lance Stoker, John Love,
Desmond Washington, TiAndre Jackson-Young
3:22.84
6 Dallas Skyline A Darion Lewis, Jostyn Andrews,
Kriszaveon Jones, Shraud Sheffield
3:23.42
7 Waco A Travion Johnson, Tyrone Stewart,
Jonathan Hair, Wilbert London III
3:23.93
8 Arlington Lamar A Kendall Burt, Ma. Harper,
Tony Franklin, Christian Enriquez
3:27.12
9 Colleyville Heritage A Darrin Jackson, Trevor Anderson,
Ryan Phillippe, Jared Crouch
3:36.12
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Fort Bend Marshall A John Isom, Amere Lattin,
Jeremy Smith, Gerald Mills
3:14.31
2 Manvel High A D'Vaughn Pennamon, Reginald Hemphill,
Joshua Martin, Howard Fields
3:14.93
3 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Bryce Deadmon, Jameel Cook,
David Packard, Deante Ford
3:17.18
4 Round Rock A Chauncee Holston, Karema Macharia,
Marc Reed, Terry Brown
3:17.43
5 McKinney North A Julien Deboskie, Anthony Grogan,
Xavier Jackson, Chauncey Cooper
3:17.52
6 Cedar Hill A Jaylon Jackson, Josh Atkinson,
Joshua Stewart, Justin Haywood
3:22.82
7 Great Oak A Jordan McFadden, Justin Willis,
Damion Marshall, Mamadu Mansaray
3:29.18
8 Cibolo Steele A Jose Lima, Tavian Carter,
Jacob Weismann, Garett Cortez
3:29.62
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Strake Jesuit A Christian McStravick, Ilolo Izu,
Zachary Agee, Andrew Price
3:15.90
2 Lancaster A Emmanuel Shabazz, Eric Age,
Elijah Boyd, Carvellion Horn
3:16.32
3 Richmond George Ranch A Cory Gorman, Xavian Marks,
Fred Carr, Torin Marks
3:17.32
4 McKinney Boyd A Marcus Haynes, Michael Haynes,
Rhayko Schwartz, Freddie Johnson
3:17.75
5 Temple A Jemiyah Franklin, Clint Cole,
Jeff Carr, Issac Cole
3:18.83
6 Richardson Pearce A Matt Lane, Grant Laday,
Daniel Cullinane, Nadir Samory
3:46.42
7 St. Thomas Aquinas A Yohance Haynes, James Oliphant,
Rasheed Tatham, Justin Brown
-
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 American A Ari Cogdell, Kevin Turner,
Shammond Williams, Naytron Culpper
3:14.77
2 Killeen Harker Heights A Jevon Wallace, Jaquan Johnson,
Jacques Morgan, Deundre Mitchell
3:16.92
3 Summer Creek A Cam White, Jokerious Code,
Dominique Lang, Damian O'Neal
3:17.58
4 Southlake Carroll A Devontae Humphrey, Tariq Gordan,
Tyson Smiter, Kameron Duhon
3:17.63
5 Houston Cypress Ridge A Deonte Bradford, Jeffery Williams,
Kenneth Freeman, Kemah Siverand
3:19.16
6 Mansfield Timberview A Jeremy Nwonumah, Myron Gailliard,
Chuck Harris, Lamarque (Tr Davis
3:21.40
7 Carrollton Creekview A Josh Drucker, Conner Julian,
Keimone Davis, Riley Pfiester
3:24.25
8 DeSoto A Kadarien Nixon, Daijon Smith,
Cameron Neely, Tyrus Poe
3:24.88
9 Lewisville The Colony A Josh Jinning, Khalil Banks,
Kyle Covington, Jaylen Brown
3:31.71

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clemson A Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks,
Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green
3:08.18
2 Texas State A James Hilliard, Anthony Johnson,
DeQuad Binder, Demarcus Porter
3:08.72
3 UTEP A A-Shawni Mitchell, Carnell Horn,
James Bias, Abiola Onakoya
3:09.03
4 LIU Brooklyn A Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme, Brendon Rodney,
Adam Walker-Khan, Alistar McLean
3:09.46
5 Stephen F. Austin A Jonathon Joe, Tedrick Hawkins,
Josh Taylor, My'Lik Kerley
3:09.79
6 Akron A Miles Baldwin, Brent Gray,
Sean Weems, Michael Ohiembor
3:10.12
7 South Plains A Jereem Richards, Kyle Robinson,
George Flaviano, Jamaad Muse
3:12.31
8 Notre Dame A Eric Ways, Harvey Smith,
Alex Groesch, Christopher Giesting
3:12.47
9 Pittsburgh A Chris Tate, Brylan Slay,
Donnell Taylor, Desmond Palmer
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas State A James Hilliard, Anthony Johnson,
DeQuad Binder, Demarcus Porter
3:08.67
2 Morgan State A Evan Johnson, Joel Roberson,
Haneef Hardy, Onyx Johnson
3:10.58
3 Abilene Christian A Osei Allyene-Forte, Rosen Daniel,
Devan Brown, Deandre McBride
3:10.76
4 Wayland Baptist A Kabroderan Handsborough, De'Vion Simpson,
Kelson Pierre, Andrew Reynolds
3:14.56
5 Texas-Arlington A Sheldon Moss, Ryan DeLeon,
Philip Critelli, Styron Williams
3:17.19
6 Liberty A Ryan Davis, Trevor Hope,
John Sherret, Stephen Racanelli
3:17.50
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kansas A Drew Matthews, Tre Daniels,
Jaime Wilson, Kenneth McCuin
3:10.53
2 Western Texas College A Daniel Gyasi, Rajay Hamilton,
Jerome Gatewood, Antwon Smith
3:10.66
3 Utah State A Bryson Stout, Tanner Hunt,
Clay Lambourne, Cole Lambourne
3:11.07
4 Angelo State A Dallas Gray, Luis Perez,
Lance Andrews, Wala Gime
3:11.14
5 Northern Arizona A Vernon Jamison, Adel al Nasser,
James Fisher, Taylor Schneider
3:14.94
6 Colorado A Jaylyn Mars, Erik Gaytan,
Garrett Losty, Shaw Gifford
3:15.19
7 Texas A&M-CC A Andres Salazar, Angelo Garland,
Javier Reyes, Kemar Mowatt
3:15.31
8 Huston-Tillotson A Oquasmon Richmond, Wayne Hargrove,
Joushua Mack, Christopher McConnell
3:21.18
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clemson A Cordell Lamb, Michael Cheeks,
Jorel Belafonte, Jeffrey Green
3:07.82
2 Notre Dame A Eric Ways, Harvey Smith,
Alex Groesch, Christopher Giesting
3:09.32
3 Pittsburgh A Donnell Taylor, Chris Tate,
Brylan Slay, Desmond Palmer
3:09.71
4 Akron A Miles Baldwin, Brent Gray,
Michael Ohiembor, Sean Weems
3:09.76
5 UL-Monroe A Nigel Cribbs, Jamel Sams,
Andrew Tate, Andre Phillips
3:14.54
6 Prairie View A Fard Rollock, Michael Prejean,
Darwin Allen, Sorone Batiste
3:17.57
7 New Orleans A Constant Pretorius, Michael Batson,
Dario Scantlebury, Darren Darensburg
3:17.58
8 Garden City CC A Craig Rock, LaChristophe Smith,
Michael Stone, Aaron Vazquez
3:21.71
9 Texas-Tyler A Lars Ott, William Campbell,
Demarquis Mims, Ford Noack
3:23.52
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 South Plains A Fred Kerley, DeVante Lacy,
Jamaad Muse, Kyle Robinson
3:08.70
2 Sam Houston St. A Matthew Viverette, Alex Gilreath,
Robert Monticone, Rodney Jones
3:12.13
3 Tarleton State A Terrance Gross, Cameron Krc,
Marquis Thompson, Gilson Umunnakwe
3:13.36
4 Connecticut A Trentan Beram, Robert Hovanec,
James Lowe, Chinedu Amonu
3:13.42
5 Augustana (Ill.) A Isaac Smith, Keith Cline,
Nowlan Savage, David Voland
3:15.71
6 Houston Baptist A Jordan Claypool, David Hicks,
Cody Hammonds, Brice Christian
3:16.77
7 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Montieco Harris,
Wesley Love, Jamael McTear
3:19.41
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stephen F. Austin A Jonathon Joe, Tedrick Hawkins,
Josh Taylor, My'Lik Kerley
3:08.51
2 Southwest Christian A Jason Drake, Llewwlyn Woodburn,
Philip Smith, Talbert Poleon
3:09.95
3 Central Arkansas A Kelton Ray, Trevon Boyd,
Jeremiah Watson, Chance Tanner
3:11.08
4 Purdue A Chris Arvia, Kendal Frederick,
Kinard Rolle, Nicholas Parks
3:12.81
5 TAMU-Commerce A Soren Gnoss, John David Rollins,
DJ Richardson, Eric Williams
3:13.56
6 Incarnate Word A Jamarkese Williams, Charles Hall,
Christopher DeWitt, Austin Sandoval
3:15.30
7 Texas Southern A DeMarco Taylor, Darius Birden,
Jalen Wade, D'Andre Lewis
3:17.40
8 Boston U. A David Lagerberg, Alastair Prenn,
Jordan Love, Justin Flynn
3:17.59
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 UTEP A A-Shawni Mitchell, Carnell Horn,
James Bias, Abiola Onakoya
3:08.01
2 LIU Brooklyn A Andi Augustin, Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme,
Adam Walker-Khan, Tyler Cue
3:08.08
3 Northern Colorado A Sawyer Pehkonen, Alex Wesley,
Josh Meilke, Jordan Medina
3:13.25
4 Louisiana Tech A Jaquvis Hart, Darius Statham,
Jarrett Samuels, Andrew Hunt
3:14.27
5 North Texas A Connor Bey, Jamison Justice,
Caleb Pryor, Collin Heard
3:15.70
6 Cloud County CC A Orwin Emilen, Willie Young,
Damar Robinson, Trevontee Garner
3:17.73
7 UMKC A Zak Snow, Terrone Garner,
Daniel Prioleau, Eric Yarbrough
3:18.17
8 Dillard A Kermit Buggage, Lindsey Taylor,
Lorenzo Gordon, Jevonte Ezzard
3:19.54

Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sam Houston St. A Justin Jenkins, Chris Jefferson,
Rodney Jones, Jeffrey Moore
3:17.79
2 Utah State A Bryson Stout, Tanner Hunt,
Cole Lambourne, Clay Lambourne
3:21.19
3 Abilene Christian A Johnathan Farquarshon, Deandre McBride,
Rosen Daniel, Daniel Block
3:21.57
4 Prairie View A William Polley, Jordan Powell,
Sydeny Holt-Washington, Sorone Batiste
3:22.24
5 TAMU-Commerce A Ravi Dubose, John David Rollins,
Eric Williams, Luis Romero
3:23.28
6 Connecticut A Darnell Cummings, Patrick Hayes,
Robert Hovanec, Alvaro Chavez
3:23.66
7 Kansas A Jaron Hartley, Jaime Wilson,
Drew Matthews, Adel Yoonis
3:27.15
8 North Texas A Collin Heard, Kedron Sowells,
Caleb Pryor, Zach Kirkland
3:33.52
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 BYU A Drew Tingey, Jesse White,
Tyrell Yardley, Shaquille Walker
3:14.74
2 Texas A&M A Jeremy Jordan, Elijah Morrow,
Gregory Coleman, Efrain Hernandez
3:15.80
3 Baylor A Trayvon Bromell, Kevin Harris,
George Caddick, Brandon Moore
3:15.99
4 Texas Tech A Joseph Richards III, Chris Caldwell,
Steven Champlin, Charles Jones
3:17.28
5 LSU A Darrell Bush, Fitzroy Dunkley,
Julian Parker, Blair Henderson
3:17.73
6 Clemson A Elijah Britton, Tevin Hester,
Cordell Lamb, Cameron Thornton
3:20.18
7 Houston A Jermaine Fyffe, Isaac Williams,
Curtis Brown, Anthony Coleman
3:23.93
8 Notre Dame A Harvey Smith, Alex Groesch,
Christopher Giesting, Patrick O'Connell
3:24.88
9 South Plains A Andre Ewers, George Flaviano,
Fred Kerley, Jacob Clark
-

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 College Station A Connor Joseph, Bryson Greenwood,
Collin Reismeier, Jonathon Bishop
10:35.48
2 Cibolo Steele A Walter Vlahakis, Jose Lima,
Patrick Bousselot, Garett Cortez
10:37.88
3 Plano West A Shelton Mugwagwa, Ethan Clifford,
Jason Vincze, Abe Mansour
10:38.73
4 Cypress Ranch A Brayden Lyons, Dylan Brockmeyer,
Brendon Hicks, Bijan Breland
10:40.02
5 Dallas Jesuit A John Garvey, Alex Garcia,
Ethan Brownlee, Connor O'Neill
10:43.13
6 Trinity Valley School A Johan Cheah, David Dintino,
Ethan Phelps, Elliot Blake
10:50.40
7 Robinson A Austin Speer, Reece Rose,
Quenten Lasseter, Johen Deleon
10:51.59
8 Lewisville The Colony A Andrew Tuma, Khalil Banks,
Harrison Hoffman, Greg Vasquez
10:51.95
9 Lucas Lovejoy A Ryan Brands, Aaron Fuller,
Jacob Myers, Grant Tiff
10:53.23
10 Katy Taylor A Daniel Garcia, Zach Brown,
James Townley, Daniel Laverde
10:53.60
11 Incarnate Word (CC) A Andrew Nicholson, Cesar Hernandez,
William Nicholson, Jared Coco
10:54.47
12 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Chase Bracher, Phillip Sanchez,
Zach Zuber, Cody Miller
10:56.10
13 Aledo A Harrison Tillman, Noah Collins,
Michael Meadows, Colby Caldwell
10:56.51
14 Hallsville A Collin Pierson, Joel Holmes,
Jake Greer, Ryan McKelvey
10:59.68
15 Keller Central A Nathan McEndree, Dominique House,
Micah Langat, Jeremiah Smith
11:00.66
16 McKinney Boyd A Rhayko Schwartz, Freddie Johnson,
Joseph Vilches, Jason Reynolds
11:03.06
17 Galena Park North Shore A Eduardo Garcia, Ralph Davis,
Joel Munoz, Stephen Barker
11:03.07
18 New Braunfels A Alejandro Garcia, Dillon Hanson,
Nicolas Zuniga, Braden Hamlin
11:03.87
19 Katy Tompkins A Avery Williams, Francisco Llauger,
Peyton Powell, Wongani Kalengamaliro
11:11.20
20 St. Johns School A Jake Schick, Samuel Ho,
Akshay Jaggi, Joe Faraguna
11:16.44
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 The Woodlands A Daniel Golden, Aidan Ownby,
Noah Wells, Matthew McClellan
10:29.58
2 Southlake Carroll A Reed Brown, Blake Berwick,
Johnny Kemps, Charlie Garner
10:29.80
3 Houston Cypress Woods A Shea Foster, Zachary Duncan,
Michael Denison, Zach Quinlan
10:32.17
4 New Braunfels Canyon A Jacian Smith, Christian Correll,
Jordan Holmes, Samuel Worley
10:34.11
5 Lewisville Marcus A Logan Hendrix, Myles Wheeler,
Chris Shirk, Brady Steele
10:36.92
6 College Station A&M Cons A Ben Creasy, Preston Foster,
Clayton Stuart, Dante Reed
10:38.72
7 Grapevine A Hayden Murphy, Kyle Brozovich,
Riley Gonzales, Alex Cleveland
10:39.77
8 Edinburg Vela A Isaac Arevalo, Reagan Olguin,
Marcus Guajardo, Adam Herrera
10:42.94
9 Lewisville Flower Mound A George Petagrew, Clay McKeel,
Freddie Jackson, Luke Maddox
10:45.98
10 Kingwood Park A Avery Johnson, Denzel Oppong,
Carter Floyd, Ishmail Jackson
10:47.48
11 San Antonio Holmes A Chris Myers, Gus Rios,
Skye Knight, Ethan Hageman
10:48.32
12 Clute Brazoswood A Cam Theriot, Javier Lopez,
Pablo Ponce, Chris Landin
10:49.84
13 Richmond George Ranch A Ben Willis, Alec Waldschmidt,
Jacob Triesch, Jacob Nava
10:51.31
14 Houston Strake Jesuit A Matthew Abrahams, Melvin Bergeron,
Hugo Gonzalez, Jeffrey Price
10:54.00
15 Weslaco East A Sinforozo Villarreal, Derick Ybarra,
Michael Lazo, Jayven Cordova
10:58.37
16 Keller A Connor Hughes, Luis Sauto,
Joel Potter, Carter Persyn
11:03.19
17 Lewisville Hebron A Ethan Davis, Jordan Bertrand,
Drew Cummings, Michael Summers
11:04.57

M hj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 1.99
2 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 1.96
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 1.90
4 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 1.87
5 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 1.81
6 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 1.78
7 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 1.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 2.17
2 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 2.05
3 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 2.05
4 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 2.02
5 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 1.96
6 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 1.96
7 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 1.96
8 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 1.90

Men's Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffield, Jacorian SR Texas Tech 2.31
2 Ellenson, Wally SR Marquette 2.19
3 Giancana, Nick SR Kansas 2.16
4 Ware, Torian SR Clemson 2.16
5 Sales, Roland SR Texas-Arlington 2.11
6 Austin, Alexx SR Unattached 2.11
7 Adkins, Bradley SR Texas Tech 2.11
8 Robinson, Jeron SR TAMU-Kingsville 2.11
9 Moore, Eric SR Central Arkansas 2.06
10 Williams, Carl SR Oklahoma -

Men's Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Shawn SR Akron 5.90
2 Kendricks, Sam SR Unattached 5.80
3 Blankenship, Jake SR Tennessee 5.80
4 Whitt, Jack SR NIKE 5.60
5 Cutts, Luke SR Great Britain 5.60
6 Hague, Adam SR Great Britain 5.60
7 Colwick, Jason SR Unattached 5.45
8 Weirich, Victor SR Unattached 5.45

M pv   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 4.40
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 4.40
3 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 4.30
4 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 4.20
5 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 3.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 5.30
2 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 5.00
3 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 4.90
4 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 4.80
5 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 4.70
6 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 4.50
7 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 4.40
8 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 4.30
9 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 4.30
10 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 4.20

Men's Men Pole Vault PIT 2 Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Tyler SR Tennessee 5.40
2 Mikkelsen, Adam SR BYU 5.30
3 Sarehkhani, Kevin SR South Dakota 5.20
4 Farmakidis, Nikolaos SR Boston U. 5.05
5 Chapman, Peter SR South Dakota 5.05
6 Strawderman, James SR Rhode Island 5.05
7 Starkey, Garrett SR Stanford 5.05
8 Shepherd, David SR South Florida 5.05
9 Sandusky, Ethan SR Arkansas State 5.05
10 Larson, Garrett SR Sam Houston St. 5.05
11 Ferrell, Byron SR Purdue 4.90
12 Duvio, Dalton SR Stanford 4.90
13 Dement, Jaden SR Abilene Christian 4.90
14 Padalecki, Kyle SR Texas Tech 4.90
15 Richartz, Nate SR Notre Dame 4.90
16 Maira, Michael SR Tennessee -
17 David, Jake SR South Dakota -
18 Cyphers, Michael SR Wake Forest -
19 Stearns, Nick SR Eastern Washington -
20 Thompson, Kyle SR Texas Tech -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfle, Chase SR Texas A&M 5.40
2 Maestretti, Nick SR Unattached 5.40
3 Wyatt, Audie SR Texas A&M 5.30
4 Meyer, Nick SR Kansas 5.30
5 Brown, Kyle SR BYU 5.20
6 Meyer, Cameron SR Unattached 5.20
7 Hardee, Trey SR NIKE 5.05
8 Meaders, Nicholas SR Unattached 5.05
9 Duplantis, Andreas SR LSU 5.05
10 Albright, Jake SR Kansas 5.05
11 Duggan, Cory SR Connecticut 5.05
12 Batemon, Terry SR Indiana 5.05
13 Wicker, Casey SR Texas 5.05
14 Rowland, Matthew SR Akron 4.90
15 Williams, Tanner SR Oklahoma 4.90
16 Favor, Everette SR Oklahoma 4.90
17 Poth, Barrett SR Unattached -
18 Murphree , Daven SR Stephen F. Austin -
19 McNeil, Parks SR Texas -
20 Johansson, Carl SR Texas A&M -
21 Bentley, Alex SR Unattached -

Men's Long Jump High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagans, Pearson SR Dallas Highland Park 22' 7.75"
2 Griffith, Clark JR Taylor 22' 1.0"
3 Charleston, Christopher SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 21' 10.0"
4 McWilliams, Marcus SR Pflugerville 21' 9.75"
5 Nunley, Donovan SR Edmond Memorial 21' 8.75"
6 Seals, Jalen SO Fort Worth Boswell 21' 6.5"
7 Wright, Cydavion SR Waco University 21' 4.75"
8 McKinney, Cameron JR Beaumont West Brook 20' 9.75"
9 Allison, Layne SR Katy Cinco Ranch 20' 8.5"
10 Ivy, Kenan JR Lancaster 20' 8.0"
11 Wells, LaDarius SR Lancaster 20' 6.75"
12 HYPOLITE, KAMERON JR Pearland Dawson 20' 5.75"
13 Toy, Ethan JR Denton Guyer 13' 2.0"
14 Guidry, Tylen SR Richmond George Ranch -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Jay SR Splendora 23' 4.75"
2 McCarter, Steffin SR Lampasas 23' 4.5"
3 Brown, Charles SR Wichita Falls Hirschi 22' 7.0"
4 WINNEGAN, BRETT SR Pearland Dawson 22' 5.5"
5 Barrett, Grayson SR Prosper 22' 2.0"
6 Marks, Xavian SR Richmond George Ranch 21' 9.75"
7 Revell, Saige SR DeSoto 21' 7.5"
8 Nwangwu, Kene JR Frisco Heritage 21' 4.0"
9 Hill, Holten SR Houston Lamar 21' 3.25"
10 Moore, Tristan SR Northside Brennan 21' 1.0"
11 Jones, Jesse JR Corpus Christi Carroll 20' 11.25"
12 Jacquet, Michael SR Beaumont Central 19' 11.75"
13 Whaley, Devwah JR Beaumont Central 19' 9.25"
14 Blake, Kaine SR Life Red Oak 18' 10.5"

M lj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 7.44
2 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 7.10
3 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 6.91
4 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 6.27
5 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 6.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 7.02
2 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 6.91
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 6.89
4 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 6.88
5 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 6.82
6 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 6.82
7 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 6.70
8 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 6.62
9 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 6.47
10 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 6.45

Men's Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prothro, Jeffrey SR Texas A&M 1' 3.46"
2 Oluwadara, David SR Boston U. 1' 3.26"
3 Fawehinmi, Tobi SR Texas-Arlington 1' 3.25"
4 Brown, David SR Houston 1' 3.04"
5 Chikaeze, Alvin SR Texas State 1' 3.02"
6 Steele, DeVontae SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 2.99"
7 Rock, Shamar SR Western Texas College 1' 2.93"
8 Ohiembor, Michael SR Akron 1' 2.66"
9 Williams, Demetrious SR Texas Southern 1' 2.62"
10 Pitt, Jonathan SR LSU 1' 2.55"
11 Lemke, John SR McNeese State 1' 2.52"
12 Newton, Scotty SR TCU 1' 2.47"
13 Obiefuna, Olisa SR Angelo State 1' 2.42"
14 Agama, Aklesso SR Liberty 4.35
15 Lilly, Jaheel SR Central Arkansas -

Men's Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collie, Latario SR Texas A&M 1' 4.68"
2 Carter, Chris SR Unattached 1' 4.4"
3 Oneal, Matthew SR South Florida 1' 4.37"
4 Obi, Felix SR Baylor 1' 4.24"
5 Jackson, Mark SR Unattached 1' 3.87"
6 Warren, John SR Missouri 1' 3.62"
7 Brown, Imani SR Pittsburgh 1' 3.52"
8 Ilori, Jonathan SR Missouri 1' 3.46"
9 Carpenter, Shai SR Clemson 1' 3.0"
10 Grant, Jonte SR California 1' 2.92"
11 Wilson, Jerome SR Texas Tech 1' 2.66"
12 Peterson, Anaquan SR Purdue -

M sp   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 1' 1.43"
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 1' 1.37"
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 1' 1.07"
4 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 1' 1.07"
5 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 1' 0.8"
6 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 11.73
7 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 10.38
8 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 9.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 1' 1.16"
2 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 1' 0.4"
3 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 1' 0.04"
4 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 11.96
5 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 11.19
6 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 10.92
7 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 10.28

Men's Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Luke SR Purdue 1' 5.22"
2 Fraser, Jacob SR Long Beach St. 1' 5.14"
3 Martin, Victor SR Long Beach St. 1' 5.05"
4 Valencia, Felipe SR Houston 1' 5.01"
5 Odunaiya, Kenny SR Tarleton State 1' 4.83"
6 Miller, Mason SR UC Irvine 1' 4.71"
7 Knight, Ethan SR Boston U. 1' 4.28"
8 Rambo, Tyler SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 4.17"
9 Finke, Tyler SR UTSA 1' 4.05"
10 Huckaby, Jordan SR Texas State 1' 4.05"
11 Rodriguez, Roman SR Texas State 1' 3.86"
12 Greenberg, Brandon SR UC Davis 1' 3.81"
13 Margiotta, Gus SR Northern Arizona 1' 3.77"
14 Collins, Shawn SR Northern Arizona 1' 2.9"

Men's Shot Put High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neary, Jack SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 53' 4.5"
2 King, James (TJ) SR Irving MacArthur 52' 11.5"
3 Sessums, Kenneth SR Houston Strake Jesuit 52' 4.25"
4 Hussey, Sam SR Belton 50' 9.5"
5 Wilson, Johnny SR Midland Christian School 49' 8.5"
6 Harris, Wes SO Aledo 49' 6.25"
7 Rios, Jorge JR Port Lavaca Calhoun 49' 0.5"
8 Cowell, Brent JR Magnolia West 48' 2.5"
9 Brzozowski, Krystian SR Yoakum 46' 3.5"
10 Lampkin, Devonte' SR Houston Cypress Falls 44' 3.5"
11 Knowlton, Seth JR Great Oak 43' 9.75"
12 Washington, LC SR East St. Louis 42' 9.25"
13 Arrendondo, Juan JR Graham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piperi, Adrian SO The Woodlands 63' 0.75"
2 Gardner, Dilland SR DeSoto 57' 1.5"
3 Zaragoza, Tristan SR San Antonio Highlands 56' 4.0"
4 Steward, Kevin JR Red Oak 56' 1.25"
5 Watts, Brance SR Sanger 55' 11.0"
6 Garcia, Andres SR SA Harlandale 55' 5.75"
7 Gabriel, Oladipo SO Fort Bend Hightower 52' 9.5"
8 Daboub, Steven Bradley JR Humble Atascocita 52' 9.0"
9 Rueff, David SR Katy Seven Lakes 51' 9.75"
10 Gowing, Brody SR Klein 51' 7.75"
11 Johnson, T'Mond SR Killeen 51' 1.5"
12 Anthony, Esparza SR McAllen Memorial 49' 11.75"
13 Young, Blake JR Fayetteville 49' 6.25"
14 Kuithe, Blake FR Katy Cinco Ranch 48' 3.0"
15 Moss, Chanse SR Graham 43' 5.0"

Men's Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crouser, Ryan SR Texas 1' 9.11"
2 Miller, Ashinia SR Georgia 1' 7.84"
3 Baillio, Hayden SR Unattached 1' 6.97"
4 Mozia, Stephen SR Cornell 1' 6.58"
5 Weldon, Kole SR Texas Tech 1' 6.54"
6 Thormaehlen, Jacob SR Unattached 1' 6.5"
7 Brown, Darian SR Texas State 1' 6.26"
8 Hoty, Matthew SR Tennessee 1' 5.92"
9 Akens, Andrew SR UTSA 1' 5.47"
10 Fulton, Fred SR Liberty 1' 5.42"
11 Vena, Nick SR Georgia 1' 5.11"
12 Feltes, Colt SR Wartburg 1' 5.1"
13 Spence, Will SR Texas 1' 4.93"
14 Snyder, Cody SR South Dakota 1' 4.84"
15 Cornelius, Cameron SR Houston -

M dt   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 3' 8.97"
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 3' 6.23"
3 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 3' 0.93"
4 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 2' 11.01"
5 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 2' 9.6"
6 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 2' 9.23"
7 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 2' 6.2"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 3' 4.48"
2 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 3' 2.62"
3 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 3' 1.79"
4 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 3' 0.8"
5 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 3' 0.58"
6 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 2' 11.15"
7 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 2' 9.77"
8 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 2' 7.42"

Men's Discus Throw High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Oladipo SO Fort Bend Hightower 167' 3.5"
2 Knowlton, Seth JR Great Oak 161' 10.75"
3 Edward, Pequeno SR McAllen Memorial 159' 1.5"
4 Settle, Jacob SO Summer Creek 155' 9.25"
5 Todd, Colton JR Willis 152' 8.5"
6 Wilson, Johnny SR Midland Christian School 152' 0.5"
7 Johnson, T'Mond SR Killeen 149' 9.5"
8 Wimberly, Kendell SR Whitney 144' 6.0"
9 Jennings, Corey SR Bandera 143' 4.0"
10 Lucas, Rios SR McAllen Memorial 140' 10.25"
11 Davies, Joe SR Carrollton Creekview 139' 5.75"
12 Allen, Jake SR Bullard 135' 1.0"
13 Petersson, William JR Frisco Centennial -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Echols, Colin JR Coppell 182' 10.75"
2 Piperi, Adrian SO The Woodlands 170' 11.25"
3 Sessums, Kenneth SR Houston Strake Jesuit 165' 0.75"
4 Rios, Jorge JR Port Lavaca Calhoun 163' 1.75"
5 Dye, Micah SR Ouachita Christian 162' 11.75"
6 Steward, Kevin JR Red Oak 162' 8.0"
7 Gowing, Brody SR Klein 161' 0.5"
8 Sralla, Karl JR Lewisville Marcus 159' 0.5"
9 Perez, Andrew JR Taft 155' 1.75"
10 Loveless, Harrison SO Cypress Ranch 152' 4.25"
11 Kuithe, Blake FR Katy Cinco Ranch 148' 1.0"
12 Gardner, Dilland SR DeSoto 136' 10.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Rodney SR LSU 5' 3.92"
2 Winger, Russ SR Asics 4' 11.71"
3 Mattis, Sam SR Penn 4' 10.63"
4 Mozia, Stephen SR Cornell 4' 10.58"
5 Crouser, Ryan SR Texas 4' 10.53"
6 Barta, Marek SR Virginia Tech 4' 9.36"
7 Snyder, Cody SR South Dakota 4' 9.0"
8 Bailey, Tavis SR Tennessee 4' 8.87"
9 Brown, Darian SR Texas State 4' 7.83"
10 Harris, Clint SR Texas 4' 5.98"
11 Weldon, Kole SR Texas Tech 4' 5.46"
12 Olsen, Brett SR SE Louisiana 4' 5.13"
13 Spence, Will SR Texas 4' 4.4"
14 Jakobsson, Blake SR Texas 4' 1.06"
15 Rowan, Dalton SR Texas A&M -
16 Padovano, Dominick SR Notre Dame -

Men's Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sammons, Chase SR Oklahoma 4' 6.62"
2 Fraser, Jacob SR Long Beach St. 4' 4.51"
3 Fulton, Fred SR Liberty 4' 4.11"
4 Syrotchen, Josh SR Harding 4' 3.39"
5 Ljunberg, Micael SR Northern Arizona 4' 3.13"
6 Zajac, Matthew SR Tennessee 4' 3.12"
7 Peterson, Brian SR Unattached 4' 2.26"
8 Budincich, Nicholas SR Stanford 4' 1.8"
9 Hock, Johannes SR Texas 4' 1.45"
10 Fenton, Derek SR Unattached 3' 10.33"
11 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 3' 9.87"
12 McCarty, Burke SR Georgia 3' 8.79"
13 Shaw, Jevaughn SR UL-Monroe 3' 6.29"
14 Reiff, Caleb SR Purdue 3' 6.11"
15 Hardee, Trey SR NIKE 3' 1.85"

Men's Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Austin SR Texas A&M 5' 2.02"
2 Collins, David SR LSU 4' 11.96"
3 Koeck, William SR Marquette 4' 10.63"
4 Duncan, Brian SR Missouri 4' 9.69"
5 Robison, Kody SR Long Beach St. 4' 9.3"
6 Hardin, Bret SR Marquette 4' 7.91"
7 Fulton, Fred SR Liberty 4' 6.79"
8 Weldon, Kole SR Texas Tech 4' 5.55"
9 Horace, Reuben SR Boston U. 4' 5.52"
10 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 4' 1.75"
11 Harris, Clint SR Texas 3' 10.6"
12 Fenton, Derek SR Unattached 3' 10.46"
13 Peterson, Brian SR Unattached 3' 5.21"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strawn, Kyle SR Florida 5' 7.79"
2 Kinchen, Jonathan SR SE Louisiana 5' 4.58"
3 Poursanidis, Alex SR Georgia 5' 4.29"
4 Victor, Justin SR UL-Lafayette 5' 3.92"
5 Moghaddam, Masoud SR TAMU-Commerce 5' 2.41"
6 Larsson, Alex SR Georgia 5' 2.03"
7 Dickerson, Duncan SR Rice 5' 0.35"
8 Arakawa, Jordan SR Eastern Washington 4' 11.65"
9 Tuttle, Jeremy SR LSU 4' 11.61"
10 Young, Alexander SR SE Louisiana 4' 9.53"
11 Geers, Patrick SR LSU 4' 8.05"
12 Ackell, Chris SR Connecticut 4' 7.99"
13 Sealy, Trevor SR Sam Houston St. -

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dohmann, Fabian SR Texas 5' 10.86"
2 Karakolis, Evan SR Rice 5' 10.29"
3 Garton, MaCauley SR Missouri 5' 10.18"
4 Kyriazis, Ioannis SR Texas A&M 5' 9.1"
5 Van Zyl, Reinhard SR Cloud County CC 5' 8.7"
6 Quinn, Kyle SR Tennessee 5' 8.19"
7 Maukonen, Rasmus SR UTEP 5' 8.04"
8 Bogert, Devin SR Texas A&M 5' 8.01"
9 Arad, Asael SR Angelo State 5' 3.15"
10 Feister, Steve SR Liberty 5' 2.88"
11 Klase, Daniel SR Liberty 5' 2.32"
12 Anderson, Braydon SR Georgia 5' 0.73"
13 Pascal, Alex SR Missouri 5' 0.67"
14 Gray, Javan SR TAMU-Kingsville 4' 11.17"

Men's Javelin Throw High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petersson, William JR Frisco Centennial 5' 0.42"
2 Toliver, Travis SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 5' 0.35"
3 Vernard, Adian SO Waller 4' 1.59"
4 Casey, Sean SR St. Dominic Savio 3' 11.16"
5 Yow, Michael SR Ft. Worth Lake Country Ch 3' 10.81"
6 Courville, Kelly SR South Beauregard 3' 7.22"
7 Garcia, Isaac SR Victoria West 3' 5.78"
8 Mercado, Matthew SR St. Johns School 3' 2.48"
9 Hicks, Central SR Killeen Shoemaker 3' 1.41"

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nungess, Hendrik SR TAMU-Commerce 6' 1.24"
2 Womack, Joey SR UL-Monroe 5' 6.97"
3 Thomas, Jack SR Houston 5' 6.21"
4 Rondema, Andrew SR Stanford 5' 5.87"
5 Davis, Keith SR Morgan State 5' 2.27"
6 Rowland, Collin SR SE Louisiana 5' 1.99"
7 Eilers, Brian SR Connecticut 5' 0.62"
8 Zenon, Kyle SR McNeese State 5' 0.21"
9 Hock, Johannes SR Texas 5' 0.04"
10 Hansen, Richard SR Baylor 4' 11.1"
11 Lemon, Bryce SR Akron 4' 10.92"
12 Krzyszkowski, John SR Marquette 4' 10.2"
13 Vidrine, John Paul SR McNeese State 4' 9.85"
14 Derr, Seth SR Bethany (Kan.) 4' 8.86"
15 Payne, Joey SR Eastern Washington 4' 8.04"
16 Reid, Rolando SR Morgan State 4' 7.78"

M jav   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vos, Ingmar SR Unattached 5' 0.52"
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Unattached 4' 10.27"
3 Rhodes, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 4' 7.6"
4 Schiemann, Christian SR Texas-Arlington 4' 7.03"
5 Grieder, Isaac SR UL-Monroe 4' 1.55"
6 Anderson, Dylan SR Indiana 4' 0.98"
7 McPherson, Michael SR Utah Valley 4' 0.76"
8 Roberson, Jay SR Sam Houston St. 4' 0.56"
9 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 3' 11.58"
10 Jones, Rusty SR Utah Valley 3' 10.27"
11 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 3' 8.99"
12 Blanchard, Brandon SR Texas-Arlington 3' 8.78"
13 Oliver, William SR Arkansas State 3' 5.76"
14 Keller, Stephen SR Indiana 3' 2.5"
15 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 2' 9.08"

Women's Women 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahye, Michelle - Lee SR Elite PerformanceTC 10.87
2 young, Jessica SR Speed Elite 11.13
3 Duncan, Dominique SR Nigeria 11.34
4 Barbian, Danielle SR Harvard 11.46
5 Ivery, Lakedron SR Unattached 11.72
6 Thomas, Reyare SR Unattached 12.84

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Teahna SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.27
2 St. Fort, Khalifa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.46
3 Bennett, Taylor SR Klein Collins 11.47
4 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 11.59
5 White, Kira JR DeSoto 11.64
6 Marshall, Tonea JR Arlington Seguin 11.77
7 Gill, Joi SR Fort Bend Marshall 12.00
8 Murrell, Talajah SR Converse Judson 12.00
9 Hamilton, I'Shunique JR Cedar Hill 12.03
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ivy, Amber JR Houston Cypress Creek 12.44
2 Washington, Currin SR Arlington Bowie 12.70
3 Edomobi, Mikia SR Houston Lamar 12.83
4 Garcia, Demee SR Round Rock 12.88
5 Neal, Myeasha SR Crowley 12.88
6 Hinson, Haylee SR Round Rock 12.89
7 Adams, Jaylen JR San Antonio Brandeis 13.20
8 Kereke, Sharon SR Global Sports Academy 13.40
9 Takawira, Tannassia SR Global Sports Academy 13.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giles, Ashlynn SR Little Elm 12.67
2 Parhams, Dakemya SR Alief Taylor 12.70
3 Gooden, Brianna JR College Station A&M Cons 12.74
4 Alexander, Amber SR Round Rock Stony Point 13.03
5 Chimbaru, Rutendo SR Global Sports Academy 13.06
6 Mgbemene, Gabri SR Global Sports Academy 13.24
7 Wright, Emalee JR Justin Northwest 13.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gill, Joi SR Fort Bend Marshall 12.17
2 Omagbemi, Tia SR Houston Madison 12.29
3 Adams, Ariele SO Alief Taylor 12.65
4 Williams, Bria SR Crowley 12.67
5 Ridgeway, Grace FR Lucas Lovejoy 12.68
6 Slaughter, Lateria JR Lubbock 12.77
7 Murphy, Cierra JR Longview Pine Tree 12.82
8 Green, Sheri JR Fort Bend Marshall 13.24
9 Hill-Bess, Arbonay JR Spring DeKaney 13.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Maygen SR Friendswood Clear Brook 12.43
2 Coleman, Tajah SR DeSoto 12.63
3 Oaks, Alexis JR College Station A&M Cons 12.69
4 Thompson, Marjorie SR Houston Cypress Ridge 12.70
5 Ezeoke, Nicole FR Lewisville Marcus 13.00
6 Cheetham-West, Inne SR Humble Kingwood 13.09
7 Esparza, Amanda SO San Antonio Southside 13.14
8 Sanchez, Ashley JR San Antonio Southside 13.29
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Charity JR The Woodlands 12.27
2 Jean Pierre, Keisha FR Hallandale 12.45
3 Tolen, Taylor SO Denton Guyer 12.46
4 Onyeje, Britney FR Pflugerville 12.49
5 James, Konstance JR Converse Judson 12.53
6 Boudreaux, Cydney JR Pearland Dawson 12.57
7 Hodsden, Hailey SO Dripping Springs 12.93
8 Hayslet, Jordyn JR Lewisville Flower Mound 12.94
9 Darden, Jasmine SO San Antonio Houston 12.99
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elmore, Tia JR Spring DeKaney 12.45
2 Scott, Jordanae JR South Grand Prairie 12.51
3 Jordan, Mikia SO Aledo 12.52
4 Roberts, Kaizha SO Plainview 12.62
5 Ojemi, Ebony JR South Grand Prairie 12.73
6 Ridgeway, Aubrey JR Arlington Seguin 12.79
7 Atlas, Tylantiss FR Lancaster 12.86
8 Foster, Chahnyce SR Bryan 13.07
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Melicha SR Texas City 12.34
2 Howells, Sydney SR Round Rock McNeil 12.55
3 King, Jhane' JR Keller Timber Creek 12.59
4 Offenhaeuser, Naomi JR Killeen Harker Heights 12.78
5 Smith, Madison JR Lewisville Marcus 12.83
6 Ransom, Breanna SO San Antonio Madison 12.85
7 Pipkins, N'Kaye SO Hallsville 12.91
8 Simmons, India JR San Antonio Clark 13.04
9 Johnson, Amari JR Katy 13.17
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 St. Fort, Khalifa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.93
2 Rose , Tadrian JR Killeen Harker Heights 12.39
3 White, Danyel JR Cedar Hill 12.40
4 Richardson , Deana SR Northside Brennan 12.52
5 Loyd, Kyah SO Byrd, C.E. 12.68
6 Coleman, Amira SR Wylie East 12.84
7 Alfred, Anastashia JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 12.88
8 Harris, Kaitlyn SR Bryan 13.23
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hamilton, I'Shunique JR Cedar Hill 11.99
2 Carter, Glorilisha SR Bastrop 12.32
3 Davis, Allysha SR San Antonio Reagan 12.34
4 Martin, Jania FR McKinney North 12.38
5 Sample, Essance SO Houston Cypress Springs 12.44
6 GRIDIRON, ALYSSA SO Frisco Heritage 12.45
7 Egege, Lisa SO Richmond George Ranch 12.63
8 Esemena, Olivia JR Katy Mayde Creek 12.70
9 Manning, Shanice JR Lockhart 12.79
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Daniels, Teahna SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.65
2 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 11.91
3 White, Kira JR DeSoto 11.96
4 Johnson, Tiffani SR Duncanville 12.19
5 O'Conner, Chanell SR Houston Lamar 12.31
6 Dixon, Tyriete SR Killeen Shoemaker 12.50
7 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO Mansfield Legacy 12.53
8 Gant, Courtlyn JR Arlington Martin 12.61
9 Orlandini, Shaelyn FR Lewisville The Colony 12.87
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennett, Taylor SR Klein Collins 11.85
2 Marshall, Tonea JR Arlington Seguin 11.96
3 Murrell, Talajah SR Converse Judson 12.18
4 Hendrix, Kalia JR Friendswood Clear Brook 12.27
5 White, Morgan SR Byrd, C.E. 12.33
6 Thomas, Tevis SR San Antonio Brackenridge 12.34
7 Harris, Megan SR Colleyville Heritage 12.35
8 Richards, Yasmyn SR San Antonio Madison 12.48
9 Hall, Rachel FR Houston Cypress Springs 12.57

Women's Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinosun, Morolake SR Texas 10.94
2 White, Cierra SR Texas Tech 11.07
3 Madu, Jennifer SR Texas A&M 11.12
4 Amponsah, Janet SR Western Texas College 11.12
5 Sanders, Shayla SR Florida 11.13
6 Martin, Jada SR LSU 11.27
7 Brown, Aaliyah SR Texas A&M 11.31
8 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 11.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR Tarleton State 12.21
2 Hardin, Arien SR UTEP 12.26
3 Ayres-Perry, Alivia SR Northern Colorado 12.30
4 Griggs, La'Porcha SR UL-Monroe 12.32
5 Jackson, Shaleetha SR Prairie View 12.43
6 Reed, Meagan SR Dillard 12.54
7 Grigsby, Chelsey SR Texas-Tyler 13.08
8 Bryant, Kenisha SR Southern Arkansas 13.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgs, Gregria SR Wayland Baptist 12.15
2 Huschle, Analisa SR South Dakota 12.16
3 Davis, Olivia SR Liberty 12.23
4 Dockery, Breana SR Texas Southern 12.31
5 Coleman, Candace SR Grambling 12.60
6 Coppedge, Kinsey SR Angelo State 12.73
7 Braly, Torey SR Northern Arizona 12.76
8 Mayr, Dakota SR Southern Arkansas 12.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baldwin, Alexis SR Texas-Tyler 12.24
2 Brooks, Jasmine SR Texas Southern 12.41
3 Leeper, Bri SR West Texas A&M 12.50
4 Simmons, LaShawnda SR Incarnate Word 12.57
5 Hedgepeth, Christina SR BYU 12.61
6 Spearman, Tyler SR Western Texas College 1:09.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Rochene SR Wayland Baptist 12.12
2 Thomas, Diamond SR BYU 12.20
3 Wilson, Ke'Andrea SR UL-Monroe 12.27
4 Fortuna, Kaitylin SR Dillard 12.28
5 Isom, Alexandria SR Northern Illinois 12.42
6 Shim, Sarah SR Lamar 12.48
7 Whitley, Monique SR Garden City CC 12.67
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collins, Shania SR Texas 12.03
2 Cameron, Shanice SR West Texas A&M 12.25
3 Edwards, Mayah SR New Mexico JC 12.31
4 Felton, Alyssa SR Missouri 12.33
5 Imagbe, Stacy SR UL-Lafayette 12.37
6 Fowler, Chanissey SR Lamar 12.38
7 Thompson, Megan SR Texas-Arlington 12.44
8 Swift, Shaneve SR Incarnate Word 12.46
9 Rimpsey, Victoria SR Texas-Arlington 12.54
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flower, Abigail SR Liberty 11.91
2 Davis, Aliyah SR Stephen F. Austin 12.05
3 Green, Daziah SR Akron 12.10
4 LOWE, Chianne SR North Texas 12.11
5 Bostic, Kailey SR Texas-Arlington 12.21
6 Koloski, Julia SR Pittsburgh 12.39
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Caitland SR Texas 11.78
2 Holland, Ana SR Colorado 11.88
3 Collins, Ebony SR Texas A&M-CC 12.00
4 Kurtimah, Marissa SR Missouri State 12.04
5 Christian, Rachel SR Akron 12.06
6 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha SR Northern Illinois 12.09
7 Lewis, Jade SR Texas Tech 12.32
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Chasity SR Stephen F. Austin 11.84
2 Collinsworth, Ashley SR Harvard 11.87
3 Craddock, Charla SR Louisiana Tech 11.91
4 Epps, Danielle SR McNeese State 12.14
5 Pless, Shamelle SR Northern Arizona 12.15
6 Pipi, Ama SR Oklahoma 12.25
7 Presley, Britney SR Oklahoma State 12.34
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LANDRY, Mona SR North Texas 11.95
2 Austin, Drea SR UNLV 11.97
3 Ehiemua , Shahira SR SMU 12.02
4 Husbands, Shavonne SR Missouri State 12.05
5 Wise, Alyssa SR Pittsburgh 12.09
6 Wade, Victoria SR Louisiana Tech 12.11
7 Dayries, Justise SR Baylor 12.20
8 Francis, Chamique SR Texas 12.29
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sanders, Shayla SR Florida 11.47
2 Martin, Jada SR LSU 11.63
3 Kalu, Stephanie SR SMU 11.90
4 Buchanan, Leya SR Oklahoma 11.90
5 Crooke, Shenel SR Morgan State 11.97
6 Clarke, Kayelle SR New Mexico JC 11.98
7 Martinez, Kaina SR TAMU-Kingsville 12.04
8 Sanni, Zainab SR Kansas 12.06
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Amponsah, Janet SR Western Texas College 11.67
2 Brown, Aaliyah SR Texas A&M 11.69
3 Jones, Erin SR Oklahoma 11.91
4 Brown, Marika SR Texas State 12.00
5 Paiement, Iphona SR TCU 12.01
6 Adeokun, Mobolaji SR Texas 12.12
7 Valentine, Tianna SR Kansas 12.56
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Cierra SR Texas Tech 11.35
2 Cunliffe, Hannah SR Oklahoma 11.74
3 Gause, Diamond SR South Plains 11.74
4 Barbian, Danielle SR Harvard 11.75
5 McReynolds, Tiffani SR Baylor 11.77
6 Woods, Jasmine SR Portland State 11.78
7 Smith-Barnett, Destiny SR UNLV 11.79
8 Jones, Kehri SR Baylor 11.87
9 Banks, Darriel SR Northern Arizona 12.14
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Akinosun, Morolake SR Texas 11.42
2 Madu, Jennifer SR Texas A&M 11.54
3 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 11.74
4 Jackson, LaQuisha SR Missouri 11.87
5 Harvey, Rushell SR LSU 11.90
6 Acheampong, Gemma SR Boston U. 11.95
7 Wesley, Macahla SR Texas State 11.96
8 Settle, Genna SR Portland State 12.04

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR Italy 11.63
2 Gordon, Daja SO Dallas Hampton Prep 11.71
3 Sharp, Jernaya JR Greenhill School 11.81
4 Henderson, Destini SR Bishop Dunne 11.91
5 Gamble, Kennedy FR Kinkaid School 12.01
6 Lewis, Lexie SR Brownwood 12.02
7 Simmons , Kelcie FR Leonard 12.03
8 Kerley, Virginia SO Taylor 12.15
9 Musa, Ngozi SR Holy Names 12.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR Italy 12.08
2 Simmons , Kelcie FR Leonard 12.27
3 Lewis, Lexie SR Brownwood 12.28
4 Thompson, Madelon SR Ingleside 12.58
5 Hurd, Kierrah JR Columbus 12.70
6 Pettit, Jaelyn SR Dallas Hampton Prep 12.83
7 Aldredge, Baylee JR HEAT 12.88
8 Villalpando, Zariah SO Hearne 13.13
9 Ford, Peyton SO La Vernia 13.69
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sharp, Jernaya JR Greenhill School 11.93
2 Shufford, Briana SR St. Mary's Academy 12.34
3 Smith, Varnysha JR Diana New Diana 12.52
4 Pettway, Caira SO Sunnyvale 12.54
5 Brown, Charlotte SR Emory Rains 12.75
6 Slone, Randa FR Dallas Lincoln 13.08
7 Sexton, Krisslyn SR Gonzales 13.34
8 Cray, Keaundra JR Gonzales 13.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henderson, Destini SR Bishop Dunne 12.20
2 Gamble, Kennedy FR Kinkaid School 12.25
3 Trotter, Aliyah SO Grace Prep Academy 12.82
4 Mercer, Zharia SO Hearne 12.91
5 Parker, Audrey SR Grace Prep Academy 13.09
6 Shaw, Taylor FR Life Red Oak 13.32
7 Fluker, Jemila SO Christway Academy 14.43
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, Daja SO Dallas Hampton Prep 12.05
2 Kerley, Virginia SO Taylor 12.14
3 Richardson, Sha'Carri FR Dallas Carter 13.02
4 Lopez, Miranda SR Andrews 13.09
5 Howard, Carlee SR Goliad 13.11
6 Newberg, Ashland SR La Vernia 13.44
7 Williams, Camisha JR Yoakum 13.59
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Musa, Ngozi SR Holy Names 12.23
2 Brown, Anaiah SR St. Mary's Academy 12.28
3 Mitchell, Bren'Yae JR Bay City 12.66
4 Rendon, Kim SR Pearsall 12.73
5 Stokes, Shannon JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 12.74
6 Taylor, Kennedy FR Dallas Lincoln 12.86
7 Silliman, Tierney SR West Valley (Yakima) 13.19
8 Mondy, Mycole FR San Antonio Houston 13.87

F 200   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grandcolas, Carlyn SR Baylor 25.32
2 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 25.33
3 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 25.69
4 Klinger, Rachel SR South Florida 25.95
5 Marquez, Talia SR Kansas 26.35
6 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 26.50
7 Jenrette, Nicole SR Sam Houston St. 26.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 24.08
2 Inoussa, Farydah SO New Orleans 24.81
3 Pearson, Jallycia SR UTEP 25.05
4 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 25.23
5 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 25.56
6 Patrick, Sierra SR Unattached 25.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Oklahoma 24.38
2 Hemann, Jena SR Texas A&M 25.07
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 25.22
4 Kunz, Annie SR Texas A&M 25.26
5 Loeffel, Carly SR Notre Dame 25.59

F 800   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 2:17.21
2 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 2:17.26
3 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 2:18.28
4 Pearson, Jallycia SR UTEP 2:18.84
5 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 2:18.95
6 Hemann, Jena SR Texas A&M 2:20.16
7 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 2:21.89
8 Marquez, Talia SR Kansas 2:22.88
9 Grandcolas, Carlyn SR Baylor 2:25.25
10 Loeffel, Carly SR Notre Dame 2:26.39
11 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 2:26.49
12 Patrick, Sierra SR Unattached 2:26.84
13 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Oklahoma 2:27.42
14 Klinger, Rachel SR South Florida 2:27.44
15 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 2:27.89
16 Inoussa, Farydah SO New Orleans 2:28.84
17 Kunz, Annie SR Texas A&M 2:36.21
18 Jenrette, Nicole SR Sam Houston St. 2:40.27

Women's Women 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Kendra SR Unattached 2:06.57
2 Wangui, Stephanie SR UTSA 2:09.49
3 Akande, Nicky SR Adidas/Rogue 2:09.94
4 Ockenden, Verity SR Lamar 2:10.04
5 Sokolova, Alexandra SR Lamar 2:16.74
6 Hall, Jennifer SR Unattached 2:18.06
7 Scott, Gabrielle SR Harvard -
8 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR USA -

Women's Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mecke, Dana SR Unattached 4:17.18
2 Raines, Sandie SR Texas 4:20.63
3 Roesler, Laura SR NIKE 4:20.79
4 Waite, Lennie SR Adidas/Rogue 4:22.48
5 Lambdin, Raquel SR UC Davis 4:26.29
6 Behm, Mia SR Adidas/Rogue 4:26.36
7 Hall, Jennifer SR Unattached 4:32.07
8 Glenn, Caileigh SR Oklahoma State 4:32.74
9 Jones, Anne SR Adidas/Rogue 4:33.22
10 Akande, Nicky SR Adidas/Rogue -
11 Findley, Kristen SR Adidas/Rogue -

Women's Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koech, Lilian SR UTEP 4:32.03
2 Jepkirui, Joan SR UTEP 4:33.22
3 Wetzstein, Katie SR South Dakota 4:33.80
4 Barrett, Cate SR Adidas/Rogue 4:34.76
5 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR Abilene Christian 4:36.46
6 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane SR UNLV 4:36.58
7 Codispodi, Marissa SR Oklahoma 4:38.87
8 Rice, Arin SR TCU 4:40.57
9 Chavez, Evelyn SR Lamar 4:41.61
10 Flores, Ashley SR Midwestern St. 4:42.74
11 Guarner, Mireia SR West Texas A&M 4:44.06
12 Schmidt, Nicole SR South Dakota 4:44.83
13 Moody, Alyssa SR Texas 4:50.77

Women's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 4:47.49
2 Boreman, Madie JR Leander Rouse 4:53.49
3 Miller, Aaliyah JR McKinney Boyd 4:55.50
4 Collins, Destiny JR Great Oak 4:56.99
5 Cruz, Alexandria SR Edinburg 4:58.02
6 Huckabee, Micah SR Cabot 4:59.99
7 Schneider, Devina SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 5:00.41
8 Welborn, Jordan SR Lumberton 5:02.03
9 Johnston, Kirsten SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 5:03.75
10 Bartello, Brianna SR Laguna Hills 5:04.38
11 Gray, Abby JR San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:04.76
12 Martinez, Krysta JR Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:07.29
13 Brown, Peyton SO St. Johns School 5:10.08
14 Barrientos, Lauryn JR Forney 5:10.46
15 Gilcrease, Madison SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:16.91
16 McMillan, Caylon JR Forney 5:25.07
17 Bradley, Valarie SR Plano West 5:27.46
18 Johnson, Sinclaire JR Lake Brantley 5:47.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jahnavi SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 5:05.78
2 Harrelson, Abbie SO Pearland Dawson 5:09.50
3 Reavis, Evie SR Mesquite Poteet 5:10.01
4 Arndorfer, Alexandria SR Prince of Peace 5:10.18
5 Crone, Claire JR Leander 5:10.36
6 Fuentes, Esmi JR Buda Hays 5:11.11
7 Hilscher, Grace SO Round Rock 5:11.70
8 Randolph, Rianna JR Southlake Carroll 5:12.23
9 Jenkins, Jean SO Houston Cypress Falls 5:13.33
10 NANCE, BRETT JR Blanco 5:13.55
11 Welch, Kylie FR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:13.67
12 Jones, Kayli JR Southlake Carroll 5:14.43
13 Campbell, Hannah SR Austin Westlake 5:20.29
14 Isabelle, Nielson SO Katy Cinco Ranch 5:20.41
15 Guyett, Remi SR Austin Westlake 5:26.30
16 Duck, Mackenzie FR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:27.12
17 Thompson, Olivia JR Humble Kingwood 5:28.55
18 Keys, Nikki SR Austin Vandegrift 5:36.84

Women's Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eichkorn, Amber SR South Dakota 16:18.95
2 Siebert, Megan SR Texas 16:31.82
3 Davis, Alex SR Baylor 16:34.35
4 Hildreth, Kelsey SR Northern Illinois 16:51.33
5 Alfonzo, Gabriela SR Texas-Arlington 16:52.45
6 Parcells, Rexi SR Arkansas State 16:57.13
7 Ruhala, Katie SR Texas 17:03.25
8 Lopez, Selene SR Wayland Baptist 17:04.43
9 Kozak, Bethany SR South Dakota 17:09.05
10 Barrett, Kelsey SR South Dakota 17:12.90
11 Shelton, Tori SR Texas-Arlington 17:26.75
12 High, Courtney SR Stephen F. Austin 17:26.76
13 Lokedi, Sharon SR Kansas 17:31.38
14 Jerotich, Sarah SR Wayland Baptist 17:32.47
15 Boozer, Leslie SR Adidas/Rogue 17:35.16
16 Hyak, Rose SR Texas 17:53.22
17 Langley, Carli SR Southern Arkansas 17:56.15
18 Pekarek, Marissa SR Texas 18:50.89

F 100h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Sierra SR Unattached 14.79
2 Marquez, Talia SR Kansas 14.80
3 Grandcolas, Carlyn SR Baylor 15.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loeffel, Carly SR Notre Dame 14.06
2 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 14.70
3 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 14.76
4 Jenrette, Nicole SR Sam Houston St. 15.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Oklahoma 13.76
2 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 13.95
3 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 14.04
4 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 14.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 13.55
2 Inoussa, Farydah SO New Orleans 14.11
3 Klinger, Rachel SR South Florida 14.19
4 Hemann, Jena SR Texas A&M 14.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 13.15
2 Pearson, Jallycia SR UTEP 13.69
3 Kunz, Annie SR Texas A&M 14.16

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Tonea JR Arlington Seguin 13.27
2 Duncan, Alexis JR DeSoto 13.65
3 Rushing, Kimani JR Hallandale 13.66
4 Cameron, Javlyn SO Katy Mayde Creek 14.03
5 Gonzalez, Sami SR Carrollton Creekview 14.10
6 Krenek, Kaylee SR Belton 14.18
7 Martin, Chase JR Houston Lamar 14.20
8 Simmons, Lamisha SR Hallandale 14.32
9 Hinton, Kaylee SR Rockwall 14.42
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Jameria SR McKinney North 15.57
2 Smith, Raygen SR Friendswood Clear Brook 15.77
3 Allen, Kennady JR McKinney North 15.90
4 Cormier, Danielle JR Longview Pine Tree 15.93
5 Hamilton, Kieara SO Pflugerville 16.05
6 Omozee, Starr FR Pflugerville 16.12
7 Franz, Juliet FR Lucas Lovejoy 16.62
8 Hines, Shaelyn SO Houston Cypress Falls 16.79
9 Miller, Alyssa FR McKinney Boyd 17.73
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pappas, Olivia JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16.08
2 Prier, Taylar JR Pearland Dawson 16.40
3 Romain, Miki JR Round Rock McNeil 16.50
4 Carraway, Tori SR College Station A&M Cons 16.71
5 Patterson, Jamira JR Killeen Shoemaker 17.48
6 Parramore, Candice FR Garland Lakeview Centennial 18.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garrett, Jania SR Lancaster 15.09
2 Watkins, Destinie FR DeSoto 15.41
3 DeRosier, Tamia SR Forney 16.08
4 Armstrong, Paizley SR Beaumont Central 16.16
5 Wright, Emalee JR Justin Northwest 16.27
6 Williams, Nia JR Houston Cypress Ridge 16.62
7 Sims, Macey SR The Woodlands 20.56
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rushing, Kimani JR Hallandale 14.01
2 Marshall, Tonea JR Arlington Seguin 14.02
3 Hatton, Jaelin SR Fort Bend Marshall 14.57
4 Carroll, Tameyah SR Katy Morton Ranch 14.58
5 Taylor, Naomi SO LC Clear Springs 14.92
6 Williams , Teal JR Killeen Harker Heights 14.98
7 Cameron, Ashley SR Houston Langham Creek 15.26
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duncan, Alexis JR DeSoto 13.98
2 Simmons, Lamisha SR Hallandale 14.31
3 Davis, Tara SO Agoura 14.55
4 Baily, Kennedy SO Houston Cypress Woods 14.71
5 Scales , Autym SR Northside Brennan 15.17
6 Tobias, Bridget SR Lewisville Marcus 15.46
7 Love, Jerica SR San Antonio Warren 15.92
8 Johnson, Lauren SR Lewisville Flower Mound 16.21
9 Schulz, Natalie JR Marble Falls -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cameron, Javlyn SO Katy Mayde Creek 14.38
2 Krenek, Kaylee SR Belton 14.46
3 Hinton, Kaylee SR Rockwall 14.54
4 Fowler, Sydne SR Austin Westlake 14.69
5 Barnes, Meghan SR Prosper 15.01
6 Campbell, Daphney SR Fort Bend Hightower 15.06
7 Smith, Kennedy SO The Woodlands 15.15
8 Ochiam, Whitney SO Houston Cypress Springs 16.13
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gonzalez, Sami SR Carrollton Creekview 14.01
2 Martin, Chase JR Houston Lamar 14.31
3 Hailey, Williams JR Katy Mayde Creek 14.66
4 Keany, Rachel SR Schertz Clemens 15.63
5 Cardona-Fuentes, Angelli JR San Antonio Madison 16.53
6 Pulido, Ariana FR Klein Collins 17.49
7 Carty, Janelle SR Fort Bend Hightower 17.50
8 Young, Milan SO Houston Lamar -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Tenaya SR Unattached 12.92
2 Jackson, Janice SR Unattached 13.01
3 Sharper, Samantha SR Unattached 13.63
4 Dixon, Myesha SR Unattached 14.10

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McReynolds, Tiffani SR Baylor 12.75
2 Barber, Jade SR Notre Dame 12.81
3 Pledger, Le'Tristan SR Texas Tech 12.99
4 Gordon, Daeshon SR LSU 13.09
5 Snow, Morgan SR Texas 13.15
6 Demas, Danielle SR Sam Houston St. 13.16
7 Adeokun, Mobolaji SR Texas 13.31
8 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 13.64
9 Fortenberry, Alexia SO New Orleans 13.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Antonisha SR Texas State 14.12
2 Doffeny, Jourdan SR New Mexico JC 14.89
3 Clay, Jessica SR TAMU-Commerce 15.33
4 Lucky-Dania, Spring SR Incarnate Word 15.51
5 Garrett, Deylinn SR Tarleton State 15.58
6 Thompson, Ashley SR South Dakota 15.59
7 Noyola, Zariah SR Incarnate Word 16.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pattie-Belleli, Holly SR Missouri State 14.42
2 Short, Mallory SR UMKC 14.64
3 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 14.68
4 Darker, Sydia SR UMKC 14.69
5 Zamzow, Avery SR Sam Houston St. 14.86
6 Scott, Desiree SR Houston Baptist 14.88
7 Telford, Clara SR Oklahoma State 15.32
8 Packham, Kaylee SR BYU 15.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kearney, Khadeja SR Pittsburgh 14.25
2 Fusilier, Jasmin SR UL-Lafayette 14.53
3 Taylor, Dominique SR Lamar 14.56
4 Lafrance, Lakayla SR New Orleans 14.72
5 Saccone, Ally SR Boston U. 14.80
6 Rush, Markita SR New Mexico JC 16.20
7 Coates, Primmecha SR Grambling -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norton, Kami SR Texas Tech 14.35
2 Earle, Kate SR Humboldt State 14.35
3 Ismail, Laila SR Pittsburgh 14.41
4 Thompson, Evann SR Pittsburgh 14.71
5 Spencer, Medinah SR South Plains 14.75
6 Brown, Briana SR Texas-Arlington 14.86
7 Cain, Ariel SR UL-Monroe 15.05
8 Burns, Shaina SR Texas A&M 15.66
9 Wilson, Porschea SR Texas-Arlington -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Dannielle SR Baylor 14.06
2 Munford, Jordie SR Texas Tech 14.06
3 McIver, Bria SR Stephen F. Austin 14.18
4 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 14.28
5 Frazier , Jasmine SR Western Texas College 14.31
6 Watson, Laticia SR Louisiana Tech 14.87
7 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 15.12
8 Young, Chloe SR Texas A&M-CC 15.56
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Lauren SR McNeese State 13.89
2 Felton, Alyssa SR Missouri 14.31
3 Mathis, Jeressa SR Texas Southern 14.33
4 Williams, Lexus SR Abilene Christian 14.48
5 Hardge, Ke'Nya SR UNLV 14.51
6 Alexander, Tiana SR McMurry 14.61
7 Zamzow, Ashtin SR Texas A&M 14.63
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pledger, Le'Tristan SR Texas Tech 13.49
2 Demas, Danielle SR Sam Houston St. 13.55
3 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 13.61
4 Jordan, Taije SR Baylor 13.79
5 Greenidge, Sade Mariah SR Houston 13.84
6 Hawkins, Chari SR Utah State 14.02
7 Bigby, Latesha SR Northern Illinois 14.07
8 Modesett, Jackie SR Harvard 14.19
9 George, Megan SR UC Irvine 14.55
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fortenberry, Alexia SO New Orleans 13.39
2 McReynolds, Tiffani SR Baylor 13.41
3 Chase, Chanice SR LSU 13.93
4 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 14.01
5 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 14.10
6 Flannigan, Makaila SR TCU 14.13
7 Pegram, Taylor SR UNLV 14.26
8 Kerekes, Greta SR UTEP 14.36
9 Ratcliff, Jazmin SR Portland State 14.37
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snow, Morgan SR Texas 13.20
2 Barber, Jade SR Notre Dame 13.35
3 James, Anna-Kay SR UTEP 13.79
4 Kwarula, Sharon SR West Texas A&M 14.00
5 McGhee, Brianna SR TCU 14.10
6 Heard, Tiffany SR Texas Southern 14.20
7 Jackson, Bianca SR Louisiana Tech 14.25
8 White, Stephanie SR Stephen F. Austin 14.54
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adeokun, Mobolaji SR Texas 13.57
2 Gordon, Daeshon SR LSU 13.62
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 13.94
4 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR BYU 14.02
5 Day, Claudette SR Northern Illinois 14.24
6 Cook, Daria SR Kansas 14.29
7 Carey, Marlesia SR Louisiana Tech 14.32
8 Franklin, Autumne SR Harvard 14.38
9 Gray, Jordan SR Angelo State 14.84

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Jernaya JR Greenhill School 14.09
2 Anderson, Kyra SR St. Mary's Academy 14.10
3 Ridge, Oceana SR Andrews 14.23
4 Smith, Kylah SR Life Red Oak 14.67
5 Foster, Emma SO Rockport-Fulton 14.71
6 Frank, Makenzie JR Bishop Dunne 14.94
7 Austin, Camri SO Dallas Hampton Prep 14.94
8 Wahl, Georgia SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 15.04
9 Banks, Kelli SR Greenhill School 15.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Austin, Camri SO Dallas Hampton Prep 15.31
2 Cowser, Cara SR Graham 15.70
3 Miller, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 15.96
4 Swindell, Nocona SR Breckenridge 16.08
5 Soto, Ivanna SR Kingwood Park 16.34
6 Matocha, Kirby JR St. Agnes Academy 16.55
7 Salziger, Katy JR Goliad 16.63
8 Schneider, Shelbi SR Fredericksburg 17.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Kyra SR St. Mary's Academy 14.57
2 Smith, Kylah SR Life Red Oak 14.79
3 Miller, Kaitlyn SR Dallas Lincoln 15.64
4 Paine, Isabelle SO St. Johns School 15.91
5 Smith, Jacey SR Wimberley 16.81
6 Harris, Hannah SR Emory Rains 17.17
7 Moring, Skylar JR Rockport-Fulton 17.31
8 Whiting, Chase JR Fredericksburg 18.05
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ridge, Oceana SR Andrews 14.71
2 Sharp, Jernaya JR Greenhill School 15.22
3 Wahl, Georgia SR Episcopal (Bellaire) 15.48
4 Lopez, Corrie SO Bay City 15.82
5 Pannell, Jaycee SO Godley 16.04
6 Nash, Jordan SR Grandview 16.11
7 Washington, Eboni SO Liberty Christian School 16.54
8 Cope, Caitlin SO Goliad 17.34
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frank, Makenzie JR Bishop Dunne 15.21
2 Melvin, Sharday JR Early 15.67
3 Ives, Sarah JR Andrews 15.82
4 Kadlacek , Erin JR Riesel 16.23
5 Utsey, Morgan SR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 16.27
6 Richters, Mason SO Whitney 16.95
7 Turner, Hailey JR Italy 17.05
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foster, Emma SO Rockport-Fulton 14.94
2 Banks, Kelli SR Greenhill School 15.10
3 Robertson, De'Jhoria JR Rockdale 15.64
4 Adkins, Shamanna SR Overton 16.30
5 Stanley, Micayla SR Mineola 16.47
6 Windham, Isabel FR St. Johns School 16.50
7 Capper, Rachel JR Covenant Classical 17.23

Women's 300m Hurdles High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amadu, Friddaus SR Kingwood Park 42.80
2 Campbell, Daphney SR Fort Bend Hightower 43.58
3 Hale, Aliyah SR St. Mary's Academy 43.66
4 Simmons, Lamisha SR Hallandale 43.70
5 Tobias, Bridget SR Lewisville Marcus 44.33
6 Koett, Ashley SR The Woodlands 44.76
7 Miller, Hannah SR Ursuline Academy 45.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Sami SR Carrollton Creekview 41.89
2 Rushing, Kimani JR Hallandale 42.06
3 Fowler, Sydne SR Austin Westlake 42.29
4 West, Shelby SO Round Rock 42.98
5 Martin, Chase JR Houston Lamar 46.32
6 Terhune, Christie JR Katy -

Women's Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKnight, Sparkle SR Arkansas 56.70
2 Elliott, Samantha SR Clemson 57.54
3 Franklin, Autumne SR Harvard 57.69
4 Chase, Chanice SR LSU 58.00
5 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 58.04
6 Black, Symone SR Purdue 58.80
7 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SR LSU 59.25
8 Gonzalez, Melissa SR Texas 59.51
9 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 1:00.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Adriunna SR UL-Monroe 1:03.86
2 Baleveicau, Ana SR TAMU-Commerce 1:03.94
3 Uhegwu, Angela SR Prairie View 1:04.27
4 Kearney, Khadeja SR Pittsburgh 1:04.87
5 Reid, Brianna SR UL-Monroe 1:05.10
6 Mathis, Jeressa SR Texas Southern 1:06.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bassett, Ashley SR TAMU-Commerce 1:01.95
2 Miller, Patricia SR UMKC 1:04.09
3 Prevot, Shaniece SR Texas-Arlington 1:05.88
4 Webb, Roneisha SR Houston Baptist 1:06.11
5 Taylor, Emoni SR Texas-Arlington 1:07.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bacote, Jaivairia SR Houston Baptist 1:01.19
2 Barber, Mikayla SO New Orleans 1:01.99
3 Anderson, Geneva SR Texas-Pan American 1:04.16
4 Borders, Amani SR UMKC 1:05.14
5 Noyola, Zariah SR Incarnate Word 1:05.45
6 Osamar, Valerie SR Stephen F. Austin 1:06.54
7 Laseak, Jessica SR Texas A&M 1:07.57
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heard, Tiffany SR Texas Southern 1:00.37
2 Dobbin, Brandi SR South Plains 1:01.22
3 Bigby, Latesha SR Northern Illinois 1:01.49
4 Onwuchekwa, Venessa SR UTSA 1:01.67
5 Witmer, Mary SR Liberty 1:02.95
6 Shead, Jordan SR Notre Dame 1:03.78
7 Petitt, Prea SR Texas A&M-CC 1:05.13
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Amaku, Ruth SR Sam Houston St. 1:00.42
2 Ervin, Joniece SR UNLV 1:01.61
3 Brooks, Lexi SR Angelo State 1:02.70
4 James, Kaila SR UTSA 1:03.16
5 Robinson, Sarah SR Oklahoma State 1:03.61
6 Tardieff, Joya SR UL-Lafayette 1:05.59
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cook, Daria SR Kansas 1:00.17
2 Willis, Sydni SR Texas State 1:00.23
3 Gebben, Ansley SR Liberty 1:01.56
4 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn SR UC Irvine 1:02.01
5 Candelaria, Nichole SR LIU Brooklyn 1:02.07
6 Saccone, Ally SR Boston U. 1:03.90
7 Elliott, Laycee SR Utah State 1:05.39
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Payne, Kymber SR LSU 59.73
2 Modesett, Jackie SR Harvard 1:00.06
3 Adams, Shani SR Missouri State 1:00.19
4 Barroso, Deandra SR Texas-Pan American 1:02.03
5 Hrusoci, Alena SR UL-Lafayette 1:02.10
6 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 1:02.53
7 Spencer, Medinah SR South Plains 1:04.38
8 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 1:07.73
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SR LSU 59.21
2 Gonzalez, Melissa SR Texas 59.62
3 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 59.69
4 Casanovas, Alba SR West Texas A&M 1:01.42
5 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 1:01.68
6 Ismail, Laila SR Pittsburgh 1:01.79
7 Swinton, Brianna SR Arkansas 1:02.03
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chase, Chanice SR LSU 58.49
2 Bookman, Deonca SR Prairie View 59.78
3 Greenidge, Sade Mariah SR Houston 1:01.09
4 Johnson, Bailey SR Oklahoma State 1:01.55
5 Rotondo, Michelle SR Notre Dame 1:02.17
6 Willis, Skyler SR Akron 1:02.90
7 Johnson, Kirsten SR Louisiana Tech 1:04.41
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 58.96
2 Elliott, Samantha SR Clemson 59.61
3 Barber, Kaila SR Notre Dame 1:00.56
4 Babolayi, Oarabile SR Missouri State 1:00.79
5 Ambowode, Jasmine SR Angelo State 1:01.24
6 Packham, Kaylee SR BYU 1:02.57
7 White, Stephanie SR Stephen F. Austin 1:03.35
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McKnight, Sparkle SR Arkansas 58.21
2 Franklin, Autumne SR Harvard 58.49
3 Black, Symone SR Purdue 59.20
4 Richardson, Bryiana SR LSU 1:00.11
5 Thompson, Evann SR Pittsburgh 1:01.41
6 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 1:02.11
7 Shields, Angela SR BYU 1:02.71
8 Kwarula, Sharon SR West Texas A&M -

Women's Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldkamp, Mary SR Adidas/Rogue 10:04.24
2 Gilley, Kori SR Humboldt State 10:24.11
3 Bruce, Kelsey SR Dallas Baptist 10:45.99
4 Innis, Brittany SR Stephen F. Austin 10:51.82
5 Fritts, Kristin SR Purdue 10:59.66
6 Jewell, Emma SR Incarnate Word 11:08.95
7 Kohler, Grace SR UTSA 11:12.87
8 Grubb, Hannah SR Texas 11:15.21
9 Ramirez, Emma SR Midwestern St. 11:16.09
10 Johnson, Michaela SR West Texas A&M 11:24.45
11 Fite, Katrina SR Stephen F. Austin 11:34.42
12 McClanahan, Carolyn SR Houston Baptist 11:35.50
13 Farrar, Tylo SR Tarleton State 11:50.24
14 Trevino, Kelly SR Texas State -

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Mary's Academy A Anaiah Brown, Aliyah Hale,
Briana Shufford, Keyshawna Myles
46.82
2 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jaelyn Pettit, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Diana Granados
46.90
3 Greenhill School A Hope Rovner, Ellen Margar Andrews,
Rheagan Smith, Jernaya Sharp
48.78
4 Kennedale A Nia Brown, Mushelus Benson,
Heather Parsons, Hailey Patterson
49.33
5 Bay City A Taylor Roberson, Shaniya Mitchell,
Alicia Jones, Bren'Yae Mitchell
49.37
6 Italy A April Lusk, Janae Roberson,
Tkeyah Pace, Kortnei Johnson
49.39
7 Wimberley A Lauren Barrow, Olivia Cabler,
Alex Duncan, Zorina Weed
49.91
8 Liberty Christian School A Paige Jeary, Maddie Willet,
Kayli Richardson, Maddie Lorant
49.93
9 Kinkaid School A Jenny Miller, Allison Favaloro,
Taylor J Cowan, Kennedy Gamble
50.95
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Pius X A Jackie Garcia, Chinwe Akuechiama,
Hunter Eriksson, Jaslyn Perrodin
51.43
2 Life Red Oak A Kimberly Kitsao, Alexis Conde,
Brittany Drake, Ashley Sewell
51.91
3 Corpus Christi West Oso A T'Aundrea Davis, Deon Greenwood,
Madison Marines, Aaliyah Downie
52.81
4 Fredericksburg A Megan Daley, Ashley Penick,
Shelbi Schneider, Madison Trousdale
53.03
5 Mineral Wells A Aeris Carter- Smith, Kylie Burke,
Ashley Valdez, Krista Burns
53.76
6 Kemp A Kayla Hale, Madison Thompson,
Cortney Crapazano, Lucy Anderson
54.68
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Ursuline Academy A Isabella Ramirez, Kennedy Powell,
Sarah Stuecheli, Hannah Miller
52.02
2 Burnet A Marissa Escamilla, Andrea Palmour,
Ashley Hallmark, Ashlyn Kerley
52.58
3 La Vernia A Ashland Newberg, Lilia Novatnak,
Peyton Ford, Gabriella Olivarez
52.71
4 Rogers A Jennifer Ketterman, Casey Crews,
Kaitlyn Granillo, Darby Baker
52.76
5 Gonzales A Keaundra Cray, Ebonique Harris,
Krisslynn Sexton, Alexandria James
53.05
6 St. Andrews A Olivia Nicklos, Samantha Smalling,
Jill Hollon, Mary Alex Frishman
53.69
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kinkaid School A Jenny Miller, Allison Favaloro,
Taylor J Cowan, Kennedy Gamble
50.38
2 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Georgia Wahl, Cydne Harrell,
Chloe Simmons, Corrinne Cassel
51.64
3 Hearne A DiQuishayln Jenkins, Zharia Mercer,
Kinnikinic Bundage, Zariah Villalpando
51.67
4 Grace Prep Academy A Aliyah Trotter, Shelby Thomas,
Channing Machen, Audrey Parker
51.69
5 St. Johns School A Isabelle Paine, Isabel Windham,
Molly Isaac, Mia Guien
52.31
6 Andrews A Shyla Rios, Morgan Cook,
Tiffanie Lujan, Miranda Lopez
52.51
7 St. Agnes Academy A Catherine Schell, Cristen Harrison,
Jade Pinnock, Lauren Curran
53.14
8 Marion A Jenny Vann, Zada Washington,
Cameron Boedeker, Becca Nyul
57.61
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jaelyn Pettit, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Diana Granados
47.98
2 Kennedale A Maiya Burgess, Mushelus Benson,
Heather Parsons, Hailey Patterson
49.46
3 Ingleside A Jordan Blanton, Madelon Thompson,
Hailey Woodall, Alexis Davis
50.73
4 Dallas Carter A Legend Harris, Deziree Porter,
Briannia Brown, Alycia Walker
51.01
5 Dallas Roosevelt A Jerrica Johnson, Princess Hamilton,
Da' Qwana Lee, Ya'Mecca Lockhart
51.30
6 Alvarado A Damyani Collier, Elizabeth Vaughn,
Brianna Thomas, Haylee Session
51.74
7 Sunnyvale A Gabrielle Allen, Dylan Hawkins,
Lauren Brown, Caira Pettway
51.98
8 Taylor A Kaisle Williams, Ayanna Parker,
Brittany Randle, Taciana Turner
52.22
9 Sweeny A Jayla Johnson, C'Erra Higgins,
Jessica Jones, Brittany Higgins
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Italy A April Lusk, Janae Roberson,
Tkeyah Pace, Kortnei Johnson
50.15
2 Wimberley A Lauren Barrow, Olivia Cabler,
Alex Duncan, Zorina Weed
50.38
3 Liberty Christian School A Paige Jeary, Maddie Willet,
Kayli Richardson, Maddie Lorant
50.70
4 Midland Christian School A Shea Fender, Kenzie Pullen,
Rylee Hill, Kenzi McGraw
50.75
5 Goliad A Carlee Howard, Maria Morris,
Reagan Berger, Courtney Priour
50.94
6 Columbus A Ferrin Walker, Felicienne Axel,
Natalie Alley, Kierrah Hurd
50.96
7 Brownwood A Jenna Lyons, Trejouir Wilson,
LaKisha Anthony, Lexie Lewis
51.48
8 Rosebud-Lott A Roxanne Lucas, Keauna Whitfield,
Raquel Perez, Teandria Taylor
52.97
9 Salado A Sara Kate Kelarek, Katie Robinson,
Abby Quick, Taylor Atwood
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Mary's Academy A Anaiah Brown, Aliyah Hale,
Briana Shufford, Keyshawna Myles
47.75
2 Bay City A Taylor Roberson, Shaniya Mitchell,
Alicia Jones, Bren'Yae Mitchell
50.03
3 Greenhill School A Hope Rovner, Ellen Margar Andrews,
Rheagan Smith, Jernaya Sharp
50.07
4 Dallas Lincoln A Alexsis Horn, Kaitlyn Miller,
Randa Slone, Kennedy Taylor
51.03
5 Hockaday School A Claudia Hammond, Shannon Dorey,
Rory Finn, Charlsea Lamb
51.36
6 Farmersville A Syra Saboori, Jasmine Ellis,
Chloe Wall, Tamara Ellis
52.20
7 Argyle A Haley Van Poppel, Hannah Gladys,
Kieran Hanlon, Gracie Baum
53.32

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Texas A Morgan Snow, Ashley Spencer,
Courtney Okolo, Morolake Akinosun
43.70
2 Texas A&M A Shamier Little, Ashton Purvis,
Jennifer Madu, Aaliyah Brown
43.72
3 LSU A Mikiah Brisco, Aleia Hobbs,
Jada Martin, Nataliyah Friar
44.46
4 Clemson A Torie Robinson, Samantha Elliott,
Sabria Hadley, Myasia Jacobs
45.00
5 Louisiana Tech A Bianca Jackson, Charla Craddock,
Mia Adams, Brittany Walker
45.18
6 Purdue A Savannah Carson, Carmiesha Cox,
Devynne Charlton, Laura Maibuecher
45.25
7 Texas Tech A Cierra White, Lygia Foreman,
Jordie Munford, Jade Lewis
45.26
8 Notre Dame A Kaila Barber, Jade Barber,
Parker English, Margaret Bamgbose
45.31
9 UNLV A Monay Meggs, Destiny Smith-Barnett,
Taylor Pegram, Drea Austin
46.29
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A&M A Shamier Little, Ashton Purvis,
Jennifer Madu, Aaliyah Brown
44.26
2 Louisiana Tech A Bianca Jackson, Charla Craddock,
Mia Adams, Brittany Walker
45.25
3 Liberty A Olivia Davis, Abigail Flower,
Dana Mercer, Kate Flower
46.32
4 Missouri State A Marissa Kurtimah, Chelsey Borders,
Althia Maximilien, Shavonne Husbands
46.67
5 Pittsburgh A Alyssa Wise, Dominique Watkins,
Khadeja Kearney, Xauddina Whittington
46.87
6 Oklahoma State A Britney Presley, Stephanie Ferrante,
Summor Fields, Ambra Wesley
47.31
7 Southwest Christian A Georgia Tomlinson, Sanikee Gardner,
Nicolyn Brown, Kadesha Adams
48.30
8 Kansas City CC A Emma Kasap, Jerosan Fletcher,
Christina Lampkin, Aliayah McDonald
49.76
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Notre Dame A Kaila Barber, Jade Barber,
Parker English, Margaret Bamgbose
45.70
2 UL-Monroe A La'Porcha Griggs, Ariel Cain,
Ke'Andrea Wilson, Devyn Hosby
46.80
3 Texas-Arlington A Megan Thompson, Kailey Bostic,
Porschea Wilson, Victoria Rimpsey
47.59
4 Northern Arizona A Torey Braly, Shamelle Pless,
Bria Edwards, Darriel Banks
47.62
5 Grambling A Takyra Beverly, Creshonda Carter,
Loraine Cruickshank, Charisma Green
48.23
6 Tarleton State A Deylinn Garrett, Robbie Clarke,
Ariel Ballard, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
48.86
7 Oklahoma A Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson,
Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clemson A Torie Robinson, Samantha Elliott,
Sabria Hadley, Myasia Jacobs
45.75
2 Wayland Baptist A Kesley Gittens, Alexis Browner,
Gregria Higgs, Rochene Smith
45.81
3 Texas State A Alexus Hebert, Marika Brown,
Antonisha Stewart, Macahla Wesley
45.87
4 New Orleans A Alexia Fortenberry, Farydah Inoussa,
Chelise Brown, Mikayla Barber
46.40
5 UTEP A Greta Kerekes, Anna-Kay James,
Aiyanna Stiverne, Florence Uwakwe
46.49
6 Stephen F. Austin A Chelsi Gill, Chasity Clark,
Laniya Taylor, Aliyah Davis
46.71
7 West Texas A&M A Jasmine Walker, Bri Leeper,
Libby Strickland, Shanice Cameron
47.19
8 Huston-Tillotson A Sara Mackey, Jenelda Green,
Leslie Bethea, Derika Kelly
49.13
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Mikiah Brisco, Rushell Harvey,
Jada Martin, Nataliyah Friar
44.74
2 McNeese State A Lauren Thompson, Danielle Epps,
Simone Johnson, Maegan Moore
46.19
3 Portland State A Jazmin Ratcliff, Genna Settle,
Jasmine Woods, Baileh Simms
46.32
4 Houston A Tori Williams, Kiersten Brewer,
Tonyecia Burks, Brittany Kinney
46.99
5 Lamar A Sarah Shim, Dominique Taylor,
Sydney Wandix, Chanissey Fowler
47.23
6 Texas Southern A Adriana Berkhalter, Alecia Smith,
Breana Dockery, Jasmine Brooks
47.53
7 Angelo State A Prasanna Polite, Allison Agbasoga,
Chelsea Moore, Kinsey Coppedge
48.52
8 Southern Arkansas A Dakota Mayr, Kenisha Bryant,
Justice Reliford, Victoria Bridges
49.99
9 Northern Illinois A Latesha Bigby, A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad,
Tahtyana Peer, Alexandria Isom
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas Tech A Cierra White, Lygia Foreman,
Jordie Munford, Jade Lewis
45.75
2 Baylor A Tiffani McReynolds, Kehri Jones,
Juanita Mainoo, Justise Dayries
45.87
3 Western Texas College A Tyler Spearman, Janet Amponsah,
Sasha Smith-Pollard, Marissa Gale
45.95
4 SMU A Shahira Ehiemua, Stephanie Kalu,
Rachel Scruggs, Craishia Washington
46.60
5 New Mexico JC A Markita Rush, Mayah Edwards,
Cheyenne Hoerr, Kayelle Clarke
47.06
6 UMKC A Sydia Darker, Michelle Momo,
Kamaya Tucker, Genel Rollins
47.41
7 Prairie View A Shaleetha Jackson, Deonca Bookman,
Monique Green, Ugonna Okpala
47.49
8 TCU A Iphona Paiement, Briona Oliver,
Tiffany Terry, Judy Emeodi
47.76
9 Garden City CC A , ,
,
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A Morgan Snow, Ashley Spencer,
Courtney Okolo, Caitland Smith
44.01
2 Purdue A Savannah Carson, Carmiesha Cox,
Devynne Charlton, Laura Maibuecher
44.97
3 UNLV A Monay Meggs, Destiny Smith-Barnett,
Taylor Pegram, Drea Austin
45.68
4 North Texas A Chianne Lowe, Mona Landry,
Siara Obasuyi, Rhenique Williams
46.09
5 Houston Baptist A Ericka Rodriguez, Tambrisha Banks,
Jazmine Warden, Imani Carr
46.94
6 Colorado A Mia Holland, Tashay Brown,
Ana Holland, Eileen Gehring
47.05
7 Incarnate Word A Ebony Moore, Shaneve Swift,
LaShawnda Simmons, Courtney Miller
47.55
8 TAMU-Kingsville A Kaina Martinez, Aricela Alvarez,
Cherrelle Richardson, Carnisha Simpson
47.97
9 Dillard A Meagan Reed, India Ware,
Sasha Newman, Kaitylin Fortuna
48.43

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Trameceia Sample, Essance Sample,
Sierra Smith, Samiyah Samuels
46.18
2 Cedar Hill A Breayna Peavie-Johnson, I'Shunique Hamilton,
Jazmyn Shumaker, Danyel White
46.57
3 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Kiana Horton,
Kiara Pickens, Talajah Murrell
47.19
4 Fort Bend Marshall A Joi Gill, Liniuska Mendoza,
Angel Johnson, Mahogany Antoine
47.50
5 St. Thomas Aquinas A Krystal Sparling, Diamond Spaulding,
Khalifa St. Fort, Kristen Laidlaw
47.51
6 Friendswood Clear Brook A Jamaris Stephen, Maygen Smith,
Breanna Byrd, Kalia Hendrix
47.52
7 Houston Lamar A Chase Martin, Milan Young,
Mikia Edomobi, Caitlin Robinson-Walker
47.53
8 Aldine ISD Davis A Tyana Davis, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Daphane Smith, Kenaysia Dixon
47.56
9 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, Kaylor Harris,
Daysha Bullocks, Lyric Choice
48.26
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Global Sports Academy A Gabri Mgbemene, Sharon Kereke,
Tannassia Takawira, Rutendo Chimbaru
50.68
2 Plainview A Jade Nails, Kaizha Roberts,
Teyah Jackson, Brooke Walker
50.87
3 Little Elm A Bintu Kamara, Mynaesia Speights,
Leah Isom, Ashlynn Giles
51.23
4 Katy Tompkins A Tyra White, Ashley DeCuire,
Gillian Cannon, McKenzie Foster
51.23
5 Richardson Pearce A Jordan Otto, Jada Propes,
Madalyn Katz, Lindy Miller
51.66
6 Arlington Lamar A Kaileigh Fisher, I'Mari Johnson,
Gabrielle Maxwell, Jada Washington
51.93
7 Lake Brantley A Nachelle Ferkovich, Cierra Williams,
Anna Chamness, breeyana clayton
52.45
8 Edinburg A Yesenia Valdez, Breanna Pena,
Adriana Cruz, Natalie Martinez
53.11
9 Fort Worth South Hills A Haylie Wiggins, Kiera Clayborn,
Marissa Wilson, Tanicia Branch
54.22
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio East Central A Riana Mcpherson, Danielle Nelson,
Latricia Matthews, Casey Cosper
49.85
2 Rockwall-Heath A Haley Hinds, Morgan Burks-Magee,
Kirsten Pruitt, Cecil Ene
50.16
3 Wylie East A Latereca Thomas, Kaitylnn Crew,
Victoria Neville, Amira Coleman
50.39
4 Dripping Springs A Sydney Burtch, Sarah Dodd,
Jordan Rich, Hailey Hodsden
50.43
5 Cedar Park A Whitney Hoermann, Chika Onyia,
Wynne McDonald, Camryn Martinez
50.85
6 Crowley North Crowley A Victoria Walker, Hanniyah Roberson,
Tylasha Collins, Casadie Patterson
50.86
7 Arlington Houston A Danielle Richards, Elvin Ondiba,
Kenya Rogers, Winner Ihazah
51.25
8 Austin Mccallum A De'Asia Johnson, Charlesetta Arnold,
Jasmine Davis, Karimah Prince
52.34
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Rockwall A Morgan Hickmon, Kaylee Hinton,
Kennedy Connor, Mie Pighee
49.63
2 Houston Madison A Tia Omagbemi, Sherita Bell,
Payton Wells, Brandolyn Walker
49.88
3 Denton Guyer A Joyner Harris, Taylor Tolen,
Ariana Butler, Brittany Crabtree
49.96
4 Southlake Carroll A Madysen Hunter, Alexandra Christmann,
Emily Chase, Kyra Maryland
51.05
5 Lubbock A Mary Grace Cude, Dalmeshia Tennison,
Da'Jonnah Tennison, Lateria Slaughter
51.24
6 Brenham A Kathryn Wittner, Diamond Lockett,
Ikinajawill Griffin, Destiny Morgan
51.59
7 Beaumont Ozen A Errione Mendenall, Accaica Williams,
Courtney Rivers, Shavontae Thomas
51.92
8 Lockhart A Xavia Thompson, Kastazia Thomas,
Sarah Hughey, Katelyn Murphy
53.15
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clinton A Monica Mosley, Justice Sims,
Vivian Tripp, Demi Washington
48.68
2 Humble Atascocita A Ximena Castillo, Carley Sanders,
Geneva Meintzer, Briana Acevedo
49.67
3 Plano East A Jabria Christopher, Darryian Smith,
Jackeria Hughes, Stevi Kincade
49.86
4 Huntsville A Jalynn Ashley, Moesha Straughter,
Da'Quisha Houston, Taryn Archie
49.87
5 College Station A&M Cons A Tierra Cole, Makayla Howard,
Myeisha McCallister, Brianna Gooden
49.93
6 Manvel High A Darazja Williams, Victoria Harris,
Zaria Brown, Torie Frederick
50.04
7 Humble Kingwood A Mia Charles, Jordan Charles,
Emily Golla, Inne Cheetham-West
50.42
8 Justin Northwest A Emalee Wright, Janae Tatum,
Morgan Baker, Micah Solomon
51.01
9 Lewisville Flower Mound A Kierstin Ferland, Kayla Muro,
Tonia Adeyemi, Jordyn Hayslet
51.37
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Round Rock A Adriana Banchs, Haylee Hinson,
Shelby West, Demee Garcia
49.53
2 Manor A Nzubechi Uzuegbunam, Catherina Okoro,
Tia Baker, Kamari Randle
49.74
3 San Antonio Brandeis A Nonye Agu-udemba, Zakiyah Ali,
Maya Puller, Jaylen Adams
49.83
4 Aledo A Danielle Trought, Tysley Valencia,
Rebecca Bills, Mikia Jordan
49.86
5 Lewisville Hebron A Kalen Travis, Maya Manjane,
Bailey Reeves, Andy Brown
50.20
6 Austin Bowie A Sarah Porter, Nya Martin,
Hannah Porter, Sarah Williamson
50.28
7 Richmond George Ranch A Jazmyne Tilford-Rutherf, Destiny Rutherford,
Kearah Nails, Geordann Yelder
50.34
8 Longview Pine Tree A Teyana Thurmond, Kiara Butler,
Destiny Lewis, Cierra Murphy
50.51
9 Houston Spring Woods A Brittney Gonzales, Oluwatoni Dada,
Brianna Robinson, Stephine Mathis
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Frisco Heritage A Kayla Parker, Jaidyn Gibson,
Ashley Mapps, Alyssa Gridiron
49.08
2 Arlington Martin A Mishael Horne, Regina Carroll,
Sharbrenae Garrett, Courtlyn Gant
49.91
3 Lewisville A Aliyiah Robinson, Sharmain Harper,
Jermila Tigner, Jaida Johnson
50.02
4 Round Rock Stony Point A Jordyn Thompson, Alexis Alexander,
Cornesia Graham, Amber Alexander
50.33
5 Pflugerville Hendrickson A Kaila Anthony, Paige Monroe,
Megan Kirby, Victoria Campfield
50.33
6 Mansfield Legacy A Ja'Leesa Giles, Ariel Ford,
Kayla Collins, Maquela Noel
50.57
7 Hallsville A Jaylon Wagoner, Macy Rogas,
Brooklyn Taylor, N'Kaye Pipkins
50.81
8 Austin Johnson A Kendall Brice, Bre Pickens,
Za'Kara Bryson, Ronesia Hardeman
51.15
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Reagan A Sydney Hargrove, Alana Howard,
Zskaira Williams, Allysha Davis
48.71
2 San Antonio Wagner A Bryana Dean, Tiara Williams,
Destinee Adamez, Heaven Duncan
49.34
3 Klein Collins A Ariana Pulido, Taylor Bennett,
Crystal Gilmore, Kattiana Pulido
49.35
4 Houston Cypress Falls A Kiara Jackson, Ja'faysion Hanchett,
Shaelyn Hines, Kearah Gardner
49.48
5 Marble Falls A Natalie Schulz, Lauren Loader,
Sarah Lewis, Madison Johnson
49.61
6 Byrd, C.E. A Keira Getter, Morgan White,
Jocelyn Walker, Kyah Loyd
50.02
7 Houston Chavez A Mikaila Martin, Naomi Ferdinand,
Gina Meekins, Asa Voss
50.75
8 Marshall A Maquayshia Stoker, Anaya Johnson,
Taylor Robinson, Shamya Washington
51.23
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Seguin A Laterria Gooding, Tonea Marshall,
Toni Garrett, Aubrey Ridgeway
48.33
2 Katy Morton Ranch A Zhara Berry, Taila Fagan,
Tameyah Carroll, Taj Dreana Hurst
49.29
3 Katy A Janel Newman, Ak'ira Bingham,
Omri Brown, Amari Johnson
49.39
4 McKinney North A Jania Martin, Alon Encalade,
Breah Powell, Julia Madubuike
49.54
5 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Allyson White,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
49.83
6 Katy Mayde Creek A Olivia Esemena, Williams Hailey,
Akellah Brown, Wilson Tameka
49.99
7 Beaumont Central A Ladeisha Thomas, Special Hawkins,
Marissa Savoy, Maya Kelly
50.32
8 Crowley A Bria Williams, Jada Rice,
Au'Janae Rasberry, Myeasha Neal
50.89
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Trameceia Sample, Nikesha Keith,
Essance Sample, Sierra Smith
46.71
2 Houston Lamar A Chase Martin, Milan Young,
Mikia Edomobi, Caitlin Robinson-Walker
48.17
3 Hallandale A Lamisha Simmons, Kimani Rushing,
Deriel Green, Keisha Jean Pierre
48.30
4 Fort Bend Hightower A Jyria Smith, Shantelle Slaughter,
Destiny Aaron, Birexus Hawkins
48.60
5 San Antonio Johnson A Amber Bonhomme, Chloe Riddley,
Mikayla Jordan, Hannah Desmarais
49.33
6 The Woodlands A Alyssa Gillespie, Kendall Curzan,
Ellyana Long, Layla Moriarity
49.78
7 Northside Brennan A Mckenna Ayers, Autym Scales,
Deana Richardson, Erekha Sebastion
49.96
8 Killeen Shoemaker A Jayda Eckford, Zoey Pearson,
Ariana Mason, Tyriete Dixon
50.78
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A Kristen Laidlaw, Diamond Spaulding,
Khalifa St. Fort, Krystal Sparling
46.73
2 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Kiana Horton,
Kiara Pickens, Talajah Murrell
47.33
3 Spring DeKaney A Misshaki Al-Tariq, Tia Elmore,
Natashia Jackson, Keishawna Scott
48.40
4 Duncanville A Donasiah Thompson, Tiffani Johnson,
Chrischaynie Washington, Braejah Washington
48.51
5 San Antonio Madison A Ja'Lissa Ransom, Yasmyn Richards,
Reginae Johnson, Breanna Ransom
48.77
6 Houston Cypress Ridge A Marjorie Thompson, Kennedae Hollier,
Hydeia Bryant, Nia Williams
48.81
7 Pearland Dawson A Destini Jenkins, Cydney Boudreaux,
Paige Kimble, Nailah Henderson
49.72
8 Alief Taylor A Valencia Are, Ariele Adams,
Dakemya Parhams, Brooke Prier
49.85
9 Great Oak A Capucine Stevenson, Ciynamon Stevenson,
Mya Marshall, Alyssa Bryant
50.31
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A Breayna Peavie-Johnson, I'Shunique Hamilton,
Jazmyn Shumaker, Danyel White
47.06
2 Friendswood Clear Brook A Jamaris Stephen, Maygen Smith,
Breanna Byrd, Kalia Hendrix
48.18
3 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, Kaylor Harris,
Daysha Bullocks, Lyric Choice
48.23
4 Fort Bend Marshall A Mahogany Antoine, Liniuska Mendoza,
Angel Johnson, Joi Gill
48.29
5 Killeen Harker Heights A Tymesia McFadden, Naomi Offenhaeuser,
Alecea James, Tadrian Rose
48.41
6 Lancaster A Alicia Harris, Jania Garrett,
Taylor Rockwell, Tylantiss Atlas
48.99
7 Oak Ridge A Trevanda Jackson, Chantel Johnson,
Lyric King, Marquasha Myers
49.10
8 Pflugerville A Osayuwa Evbayiro, Nicole Onyeje,
Britney Onyeje, Madison Gibson
49.48
9 DeSoto A Shavonne Jackson, Kira White,
Zaria Whittaker, Alexis Duncan
-
Prelims Heat #12
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Aldine ISD Davis A Tyana Davis, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Daphane Smith, Kenaysia Dixon
48.23
2 Bastrop A Taylor Langley, Glorilisha Carter,
Rhanequa Higgins, Macy Kana
49.12
3 Dallas Skyline A Germanii Murphy, Deavion Matthews,
Chasity Crawford, Macy Hunt
49.23
4 Texas City A Carmen White, Asa Garcia,
Erin Garcia, Melicha Smith
49.31
5 Bryan A Kaitlyn Harris, Chahnyce Foster,
Quinteria Johnson, Jaime Kennedy
49.40
6 Kingwood Park A Rebecca Lewallen, Friddaus Amadu,
Avery Harlan, Katelyn Parker
49.63
7 San Antonio Houston A Jasmine Darden, Jordyn Stewart,
Mycole Mondy, Kori Ditimus
50.78
8 Arlington Bowie A Michelle Anerobi, D'Andra Credit,
Cierra Morris, Carli McDonald
51.15

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A Kristen Laidlaw, Diamond Spaulding,
Alon Lewis, Krystal Sparling
1:35.93
2 Houston Cypress Springs A Samiyah Samuels, Trameceia Sample,
Essance Sample, Sierra Smith
1:37.59
3 Cedar Hill A Jazmyn Shumaker, I'Shunique Hamilton,
Victoria Jackson, Danyel White
1:38.23
4 Fort Bend Hightower A LaGae Brigance, Mitchelle Aneke,
Destiny Aaron, Birexus Hawkins
1:39.13
5 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Kiana Horton,
Kiara Pickens, Talajah Murrell
1:39.66
6 DeSoto A Shavonne Jackson, Kira White,
Zaria Whittaker, Latyria Jefferson
1:39.82
7 Killeen Harker Heights A Corianna Parham, Brittany White,
Naomi Offenhaeuser, Tadrian Rose
1:40.65
8 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, Kaylor Harris,
Daysha Bullocks, Lyric Choice
1:41.80
9 Duncanville A Donasiah Thompson, Tiffani Johnson,
Chrischaynie Washington, Braejah Washington
1:46.61
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Bastrop A Taylor Langley, Glorilisha Carter,
Ashley Alhorn, Rhanequa Higgins
1:42.22
2 Mansfield Legacy A Kayla Collins, Maquela Noel,
Ariel Ford, Ja'Leesa Giles
1:42.24
3 Manvel High A Ty-Lia Moran, Kahlia Columbus,
Thurneisha Keys, Darazja Williams
1:44.29
4 College Station A&M Cons A Tierra Cole, Brianna Gooden,
Makayla Howard, Myeisha McCallister
1:44.73
5 San Antonio Reagan A Alana Howard, Lauren Anderson,
Zskaira Williams, Allysha Davis
1:44.78
6 Southlake Carroll A Alexandra Christmann, Madysen Hunter,
Emily Chase, Kyra Maryland
1:44.93
7 Cibolo Steele A Asya Harris, Shauna Gaskey,
Jade Reid, Antonia Anderson
1:45.07
8 Kingwood Park A Rebecca Lewallen, Melanie Rinaudo,
Avery Harlan, Katelyn Parker
1:45.08
9 Klein Collins A Ariana Pulido, Taylor Bennett,
Crystal Gilmore, Kattiana Pulido
1:46.66
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clinton A Monica Mosley, Justice Sims,
Vivian Tripp, Demi Washington
1:40.26
2 Dallas Highland Park A Maddie Hammer, Caroline Magee,
Kara Davis, Hannah Booe
1:42.27
3 Manor A Montinique Lockhart, Kamari Randle,
Tia Baker, Nzubechi Uzuegbunam
1:42.60
4 Conroe A Kendra Butler, Peace Ossai,
Jazzmin Kim, Jznae Kim
1:42.84
5 Round Rock Stony Point A Symone Washington, Cornesia Graham,
Alexis Alexander, Amber Alexander
1:43.01
6 Crowley North Crowley A Victoria Walker, Hanniyah Roberson,
Tylasha Collins, Journee President
1:43.58
7 Beaumont Central A Paizley Armstrong, Special Hawkins,
Maya Kelly, Shania Ford
1:43.75
8 Round Rock A Adriana Banchs, Salihah Barnett,
Haylee Hinson, Demee Garcia
1:44.20
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Madison A Reginae Johnson, Ja'Lissa Ransom,
Breanna Ransom, Yasmyn Richards
1:42.33
2 Austin Westlake A Carmen Lee, Lauren Turner,
Amelia Hood, Sydne Fowler
1:42.68
3 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Allyson White,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
1:43.57
4 Arlington Martin A Mishael Horne, Regina Carroll,
Sharbrenae Garrett, Courtlyn Gant
1:43.72
5 San Antonio Wagner A Bryana Dean, Tiara Williams,
Destinee Adamez, Heaven Duncan
1:43.86
6 Bryan A Chahnyce Foster, Jaime Kennedy,
Quinteria Johnson, Kaitlyn Harris
1:44.26
7 Houston Cypress Falls A Kiara Jackson, Ja'faysion Hanchett,
Jean Jenkins, Kearah Gardner
1:44.60
8 San Antonio Houston A Jasmine Darden, Jordyn Stewart,
Mycole Mondy, Kori Ditimus
1:45.23
9 Hallandale A Chanel Freeman, Lamisha Simmons,
Deriel Green, Keisha Jean Pierre
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Kandice Miles, Jazmyne Tilford-Rutherf,
Geordann Yelder, Lisa Egege
1:41.16
2 Round Rock McNeil A Aundrea Culliver, Gracen Odendahl,
Jade Jeffries, Sydney Howells
1:41.59
3 Houston Cypress Ridge A Nia Williams, Keely Satterfield,
Marjorie Thompson, Kennedae Hollier
1:41.60
4 Houston Cypress Creek A Emily Hundley, Darrian Johnson,
Kristina Ricks, Amber Ivy
1:42.13
5 Pearland Dawson A Nailah Henderson, Cydney Boudreaux,
Sterling Wilson, Destini Jenkins
1:43.04
6 Crowley A Hali Jones, Jada Rice,
Tatyana Barner, Bria Williams
1:44.99
7 Lewisville Hebron A Maya Manjane, Kamille Robinzine,
Bailey Reeves, Andy Brown
1:45.11
8 Great Oak A Alyssa Bryant, Ciynamon Stevenson,
Mya Marshall, Capucine Stevenson
1:45.65
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A Khalifa St. Fort, Diamond Spaulding,
Alon Lewis, Krystal Sparling
1:36.10
2 Fort Bend Hightower A Birexus Hawkins, Shantelle Slaughter,
LaGae Brigance, Destiny Aaron
1:39.11
3 Killeen Harker Heights A Corianna Parham, Brittany White,
Naomi Offenhaeuser, Tadrian Rose
1:39.69
4 Dallas Skyline A Germanii Murphy, Chasity Crawford,
Keeandra Cummings, Deavion Matthews
1:40.08
5 Lancaster A Alicia Harris, Jania Garrett,
Taylor Rockwell, Tylantiss Atlas
1:40.25
6 Killeen Shoemaker A Ariana Mason, Jamira Patterson,
Tyriete Dixon, Jayda Eckford
1:42.71
7 Denton Guyer A Joyner Harris, Taylor Tolen,
Trinity Gipson, Brittany Crabtree
1:44.13
8 Frisco Heritage A Kayla Parker, Jaidyn Gibson,
Courtney Bostic, Alyssa Gridiron
1:44.40
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Kiana Horton,
Ariel Watson, Talajah Murrell
1:38.44
2 Duncanville A Donasiah Thompson, Tiffani Johnson,
Chrischaynie Washington, Braejah Washington
1:39.27
3 Spring DeKaney A Misshaki Al-Tariq, Tia Elmore,
Natashia Jackson, Keishawna Scott
1:39.95
4 Arlington Seguin A Tonea Marshall, Aubrey Ridgeway,
Toni Garrett, Laterria Gooding
1:39.96
5 Northside Brennan A Deana Richardson, Autym Scales,
Mckenna Ayers, Alia Griffin
1:44.02
6 Arlington Bowie A D'Andra Credit, Carli McDonald,
Cierra Morris, Jasmine Davis
1:44.45
7 Marshall A Maquayshia Stoker, Anaya Johnson,
Jakiah Robinson, Shamya Washington
1:47.24
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Trameceia Sample, Nikesha Keith,
Essance Sample, Sierra Smith
1:37.91
2 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, Kaylor Harris,
Daysha Bullocks, Lyric Choice
1:39.72
3 Friendswood Clear Brook A Breanna Byrd, Jamaris Stephen,
Kalia Hendrix, Maygen Smith
1:39.93
4 Fort Bend Marshall A Joi Gill, Liniuska Mendoza,
Mahogany Antoine, Brianna Jones
1:39.93
5 The Woodlands A Tessa Mpagi, Charity Thomas,
Alyssa Gillespie, Layla Moriarity
1:40.85
6 Katy Morton Ranch A Zhara Berry, Taila Fagan,
Tameyah Carroll, Taj Dreana Hurst
1:42.04
7 Austin Johnson A Kendall Brice, Bre Pickens,
Za'Kara Bryson, Ronesia Hardeman
1:46.83
8 Arlington Lamar A Kaileigh Fisher, I'Mari Johnson,
Jerica Brown, Ayanna McCullough
1:48.96
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A I'Shunique Hamilton, Victoria Jackson,
Jazmyn Shumaker, Danyel White
1:37.66
2 DeSoto A Shavonne Jackson, Kira White,
Zaria Whittaker, Tajah Coleman
1:38.98
3 Aldine ISD Davis A Tyana Davis, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Daphane Smith, Kenaysia Dixon
1:40.93
4 Katy Mayde Creek A Olivia Esemena, Williams Hailey,
Samara Hodges, Wilson Tameka
1:41.42
5 Oak Ridge A Chantel Johnson, Trevanda Jackson,
Marquasha Myers, Sharrika Barnett
1:41.58
6 San Antonio Johnson A Amber Bonhomme, Chloe Riddley,
Mikayla Jordan, Hannah Desmarais
1:42.18
7 McKinney North A Iman Mosley, Alon Encalade,
Breah Powell, Julia Madubuike
1:42.95
8 Byrd, C.E. A Keira Getter, Kyah Loyd,
Jocelyn Walker, Rickesha Farris
1:43.40

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Mary's Academy A Aliyah Hale, Keyshawna Myles,
Mia Williams, Kyra Anderson
1:42.54
2 Sweeny A Jessica Jones, Brittany Higgins,
Remi Allotey, C'Erra Higgins
1:43.79
3 Ingleside A Jordan Blanton, Alexis Davis,
Hailey Woodall, Madelon Thompson
1:44.38
4 Dallas Lincoln A Randa Slone, Kennedy Taylor,
Markesha Appleberry, Alexsis Horn
1:44.63
5 Taylor A Kaisle Williams, Taciana Turner,
Virginia Kerley, Ayanna Parker
1:45.91
6 Columbus A Ferrin Walker, Kristol Vanterpool,
Kierrah Hurd, Felicienne Axel
1:46.15
7 Leonard A Katie Gauntt, Natalie Simmons,
Ciara Bush, Kelcie Simmons
1:46.22
8 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Georgia Wahl, Kansas Watts,
Corrinne Cassel, Chloe Simmons
1:46.65
9 Kennedale A Julia Mosley, Mushelus Benson,
Hailey Patterson, Maiya Burgess
1:47.37
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Sweeny A Jessica Jones, Remi Allotey,
Brittany Higgins, C'Erra Higgins
1:45.00
2 Hockaday School A Anna Buford, Claudia Hammond,
Katherine Lake, Charlsea Lamb
1:46.07
3 Bay City A Taylor Roberson, Alicia Jones,
Bren'Yae Mitchell, Shaniya Mitchell
1:46.07
4 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jada Smith, Kyra Collins,
Kori Levingston, Diana Granados
1:48.50
5 Rosebud-Lott A Raquel Perez, Teandria Taylor,
Keauna Whitfield, Roxanne Lucas
1:50.29
6 Blanco A Kaleigh Griffin, Gracie Edmondson,
Lexee Jenkins, Brett Nance
1:50.49
7 La Vernia A Dakota Guerrero, Lilia Novatnak,
Allegra Holifield, Elizabeth Moczygemba
1:53.71
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Leonard A Brittyn Rushing, Natalie Simmons,
Ciara Bush, Kelcie Simmons
1:44.16
2 Columbus A Ferrin Walker, Natalie Alley,
Kierrah Hurd, Felicienne Axel
1:44.20
3 Taylor A Alexys Barbee, Ayanna Parker,
Shelby Seaquist, Virginia Kerley
1:44.56
4 Dallas Carter A Alycia Walker, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Briannia Brown, Deziree Porter
1:46.33
5 Alvarado A Alexandra Castilaw, Haylee Session,
Damyani Collier, Elizabeth Vaughn
1:47.46
6 Wimberley A Mikayla Sanders, Jacey Smith,
Lauren Barrow, Alex Duncan
1:48.04
7 Brownwood A Tristan Escamilla, Trejouir Wilson,
Jenna Lyons, Lexie Lewis
1:49.20
8 St. Dominic Savio A Alana McKendell, Stepahanie Moses,
Angela Kelly, Ana Richie
1:49.68
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Mary's Academy A Aliyah Hale, Keyshawna Myles,
Mia Williams, Kyra Anderson
1:42.51
2 Dallas Lincoln A Alexsis Horn, Shelby Johnson,
Markesha Appleberry, Tatjana Brown
1:45.36
3 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Georgia Wahl, Corrinne Cassel,
Kansas Watts, Chloe Simmons
1:45.74
4 Goliad A Courtney Priour, Maria Morris,
Reagan Berger, Carlee Howard
1:46.02
5 Midland Christian School A Shea Fender, Kenzie Pullen,
Rylee Hill, Kenzi McGraw
1:46.52
6 Andrews A Sarah Ives, Oceana Ridge,
Morgan Cook, Miranda Lopez
1:46.75
7 Sunnyvale A Ellin Flowers, Lauren Brown,
Grace Goodhart, Caira Pettway
1:48.36
8 Gonzales A Keaundra Cray, Ebonique Harris,
Nicki Schauer, Alexandria James
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Ingleside A Isabel Aldape, Jordan Blanton,
Alexis Davis, Hailey Woodall
1:43.85
2 Kennedale A Mushelus Benson, Maiya Burgess,
Nia Brown, Hailey Patterson
1:44.13
3 Liberty Christian School A Rebekah Hand, Maddie Willet,
Kayli Richardson, Maddie Lorant
1:46.37
4 St. Agnes Academy A Cristen Harrison, Lauren Schiller,
Maggie Sohmer, Lauren Curran
1:46.50
5 Rogers A Jennifer Ketterman, Erin Williams,
Kaitlyn Granillo, Darby Baker
1:48.15
6 Fredericksburg A Hanna Castillo, Madison Trousdale,
Shelbi Schneider, Paxten Keyser
1:49.77
7 Argyle A Hannah Gladys, Haley Van Poppel,
Cassi Hargroves, Gracie Baum
1:50.70

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Purdue A Taylor Dunlap, Carmiesha Cox,
Symone Black, Aarin Jones
3:35.97
2 Oklahoma A Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson,
Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
3:38.88
3 Texas State A Marika Brown, Macahla Wesley,
Nia Dorner, Briana Adams
3:39.54
4 Wayland Baptist A Bianca Farrington, Alexis Browner,
Kesley Gittens, Rochene Smith
3:41.14
5 Pittsburgh A Xauddina Whittington, Dominique Watkins,
Laila Ismail, Evann Thompson
3:41.73
6 Louisiana Tech A Diamond Every, Charla Craddock,
Mia Adams, Victoria Wade
3:42.57
7 Colorado A Lindsy Mattson, Ana Holland,
Tashay Brown, Eileen Gehring
3:43.03
8 UNLV A Laura Anuakpado, Joniece Ervin,
Mandy Chitwood, Kenia Bonilla
3:44.42
9 Sam Houston St. A Camry Grigsby, Kodii Church,
Jordan Grady, Ruth Amaku
3:44.45
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Western Texas College A Janet Amponsah, Camira Haughton,
Sasha Smith-Pollard, Marissa Gale
3:43.03
2 Texas-Arlington A Dasia Rolfe, Tamerah Gorham,
Ashly Wright, Taylor Davis
3:43.71
3 TAMU-Kingsville A Amber Perry, Jasmine Miller,
Kaina Martinez, Kathy Trevino
3:44.38
4 Texas Southern A Tiffany Heard, Ci'Ara Menifee,
Whitney McDonald, Tierra McGowan
3:45.28
5 South Dakota A Analisa Huschle, Brooke Ireland,
Shanice Cannigan, Amber Watson
3:48.34
6 Southwest Christian A Kadesha Adams, Nicolyn Brown,
Georgia Tomlinson, Sanikee Gardner
3:55.03
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Oklahoma A Ama Pipi, Daye Shon Roberson,
Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
3:38.78
2 Northern Illinois A Ashanti Hutton, A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad,
Latesha Bigby, Julie Cronin
3:43.84
3 UTSA A Shantel Swift, Jennifer Arinze,
Chelsea Taylor, Paige Patterson
3:44.00
4 Grambling A Jasmine Pierce, Chellane Jones,
Charisma Green, Creshonda Carter
3:48.30
5 Liberty A Kate Flower, Abigail Flower,
Mary Witmer, Ansley Gebben
3:48.42
6 Boston U. A Toria Levy, Christina Wood,
Ally Saccone, Gemma Acheampong
3:49.05
7 Huston-Tillotson A Chanta Gosby, Leslie Bethea,
Derika Kelly, Taleah Moore
3:51.06
8 UL-Monroe A