Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Bloomington164
Normal West140
Danville130
Centennial116
Champaign Central94
Normal73
Manual72
Richwoods38
Peoria35
Notre Dame (Peoria)26
Urbana10

Men's 60m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jamere FR Manual 7.48 10
2 Watson, Tovion SO Danville 7.51 8
3 Edwards, Devin FR Champaign Central 7.56 6
4 Taylor, Austin SO Richwoods 7.56 4
5 Beesley, Jake SO Champaign Central 7.59 2
6 Koinaris, Petros SO Manual 7.62
7 Matthews, Trevontay FR Bloomington 7.63
8 Diekoff, Josh FR Richwoods 7.74
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson, Tovion SO Danville 7.49
2 Edwards, Devin FR Champaign Central 7.51
3 Barefield, Kenny SO Centennial 7.66
4 Marshall, Joshua FR Urbana 7.81
5 Turner, Andrew FR Urbana 7.96
6 Porter, Brett SO Normal West 7.97
7 Watkins, Kendal FR Peoria 8.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Matthews, Trevontay FR Bloomington 7.63
2 Beesley, Jake SO Champaign Central 7.64
3 Koinaris, Petros SO Manual 7.65
4 Diekoff, Josh FR Richwoods 7.65
5 Billington, JJ SO Normal West 7.76
6 Barron, KeChon SO Centennial 7.96
7 Ward, Teravis SO Peoria 8.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Jamere FR Manual 7.57
2 Taylor, Austin SO Richwoods 7.60
3 Grismore, Tyre SO Normal 7.71
4 Criddell, Domeneik SO Bloomington 7.73
5 Mayfield, Armond SO Danville 7.84
6 Teague, Nakolis SO Normal 8.04

Men's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 6.97 10
2 Gordon, Vincent JR Centennial 7.07 8
3 Forrest, Dajour JR Normal West 7.11 6
4 Burnett, Javon JR Manual 7.12 4
5 Muhammad, Jafar SR Centennial 7.24 2
6 Watson, Dave JR Normal West 7.25
7 Kabila, Enoc SR Champaign Central 7.36
8 Watkins, Kenten JR Peoria 7.58
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson, Dave JR Normal West 7.28
2 Kabila, Enoc SR Champaign Central 7.37
3 Wilson, Jerell SR Champaign Central 7.69
4 Demay, Joel JR Normal 7.80
5 Webster, Troy JR Urbana 8.29
6 Lujano, Edgar SR Urbana 8.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 7.02
2 Forrest, Dajour JR Normal West 7.14
3 Matthews, Malic SR Bloomington 7.52
4 Dixson, Fred FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7.53
5 Abbey, Corey SR Peoria 7.62
6 Howes, Tristian SR Richwoods 7.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, Vincent JR Centennial 7.03
2 Muhammad, Jafar SR Centennial 7.10
3 Burnett, Javon JR Manual 7.21
4 Watkins, Kenten JR Peoria 7.48
5 Mendiola, Armani JR Normal 7.58
6 Coburn, Derrick SO Richwoods 8.21
7 Johnson, Jeremiah FR Danville 8.51

Men's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Joshua FR Urbana 25.35
2 Heinz, Josiah FR Bloomington 25.50
3 Turner, Andrew FR Urbana 26.43
4 Watkins, Kendal FR Peoria 27.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grismore, Tyre SO Normal 25.09 2
2 Barron, KeChon SO Centennial 25.98
3 Smith, Jaycee SO Normal 25.99
4 Gonzalez, Jesus FR Bloomington 26.19
5 Aycock, Johnny SO Normal West 26.56
6 Caruthers, Kelvin SO Peoria 29.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Darryl SO Danville 24.95 6
2 McGee, Trevoun SO Normal West 25.09
3 Gutschlag, Chris SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 25.35
4 Barefield, Kenny SO Centennial 25.80
5 Pegues, Bryson SO Richwoods 27.39
6 Townsend, Jalil FR Champaign Central 29.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Devin FR Champaign Central 24.93 10
2 Robinson, Jamere FR Manual 24.94 8
3 Koinaris, Petros SO Manual 25.08 4
4 Diekoff, Josh FR Richwoods 26.70

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixson, Fred FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 25.05
2 Wilson, Jerell SR Champaign Central 25.45
3 Jackson, Demetrius SR Urbana 26.42
4 Webster, Troy JR Urbana 28.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wey, Christian JR Normal 24.17 4
2 Gregory, Andrew JR Normal 24.96
3 Coburn, Derrick SO Richwoods 29.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spalding, Rob SR Centennial 23.76 8
2 Shadid, David SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 23.90 6
3 Neal, Christian SR Bloomington 24.31 2
4 Traurig, Adison SR Normal West 25.68
5 Watkins, Kenten JR Peoria -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 22.34 10
2 Kabila, Enoc SR Champaign Central 24.45
3 Tolliver, Alandis SR Manual 24.68
4 Burnett, Javon JR Manual 24.77

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Adetunji JR Bloomington 56.26
2 Hendricks, Julian SR Peoria 1:01.36
3 Cook, Marcus JR Peoria 1:04.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plack, Logan SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 58.44
2 Masusa, Dann SR Urbana 1:00.16
3 Slaughter, Marcus SR Richwoods 1:02.06
4 Mackey, Blake SR Normal 1:02.82
5 Haliburton, Deon JR Normal 1:03.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alston, David JR Centennial 54.11 2
2 Walker, Nick JR Champaign Central 55.95
3 Hubbard, Tom SR Champaign Central 56.15
4 Wilson, Yamen JR Danville 56.82
5 Boyd, Tavion SR Danville 57.25
6 Dar, Khitab SR Richwoods 58.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shadid, David SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 52.35 10
2 Hillegass, Alex JR Normal West 53.02 8
3 Ferguson, Carey JR Bloomington 53.25 6
4 Immke, Josh SR Normal West 53.87 4
5 Risinger, Michael SR Centennial 55.43

Men's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Couri, John FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 57.88 4
2 Hobbs, Dontez FR Urbana 1:13.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Dillon SO Normal 58.15
2 Harvey, Marqus SO Bloomington 58.90
3 McKee, Logan SO Champaign Central 58.96
4 Losk, Zaine FR Normal West 1:04.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sweeney, Ian SO Bloomington 57.96
2 Chalifoux, Ryan SO Champaign Central 58.22
3 Lipka, Thomas FR Normal West 58.52
4 Brookshire, Matt SO Centennial 1:03.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Stephon SO Manual 55.98 10
2 Sierra, Alex SO Manual 57.68 8
3 Hart, Nathan SO Centennial 57.71 6
4 Yates, Brandon SO Danville 57.91 2

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heerman, Derek SR Peoria 2:16.08
2 Jackson, Rashan JR Danville 2:18.37
3 Lee, David JR Centennial 2:19.86
4 Cler, Sam SR Normal 2:20.91
5 Hayes, Matt JR Normal 2:21.66
6 McMillan, Devin SR Danville 2:24.67
7 Robinson, Kyle JR Urbana 2:26.68
8 Sire, Micah SR Normal West 2:27.65
9 Sanchez, Kenneth JR Champaign Central 2:28.69
10 Purifoy, Kyle JR Peoria 2:31.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Keith SR Urbana 2:02.75 10
2 Collier, Jared SR Bloomington 2:02.76 8
3 Rattan, Shawn SR Richwoods 2:03.71 6
4 Dunn, Tyler FR Normal West 2:06.70 4
5 Fortin, Victor JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:07.74 2
6 Bruch, Patrick SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:09.40
7 Jolly, Tyron SR Bloomington 2:09.84
8 Rose, Jalen SR Champaign Central 2:21.77

Men's 800m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lanier, Mark FR Richwoods 2:23.87
2 Jones, Erik FR Bloomington 2:26.05
3 Williams-Davis, Sincere FR Danville 2:27.06
4 Porter, Nicholas SO Peoria 2:27.14
5 Partin, Trevor SO Champaign Central 2:29.55
6 Carter, Justice FR Urbana 2:39.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Phillip FR Danville 2:11.43 10
2 Sierra, Alex SO Manual 2:15.06 8
3 Warner, Sam SO Bloomington 2:15.26 6
4 Ware, Austin SO Centennial 2:19.20 4
5 Bloyd, Clinton SO Normal West 2:19.65 2
6 Miller, John FR Champaign Central 2:20.73
7 Allsop, Spencer FR Normal West 2:22.18
8 Fawley, Aaron FR Normal 2:25.09
9 Romero, Luis SO Manual 3:01.33

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyatt, Ashton JR Champaign Central 4:34.71 10
2 Peters, Austin SR Normal 4:35.45 8
3 Peters, Jared SR Normal 4:43.78 6
4 Cooley, Jeremiah JR Danville 4:48.54 4
5 Degroot, Matt JR Normal West 4:49.07 2
6 Blissett, Sam SR Centennial 4:51.09
7 Way, Carl JR Danville 4:51.36
8 Sills, Henry JR Champaign Central 4:54.68
9 Anderson, Arian SR Peoria 4:59.08
10 Dickerson, Brady JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:01.15
11 Gourley, Jeff JR Normal West 5:13.55
12 Galindo, Giovanni SR Richwoods 5:38.72
13 Long, Brandon JR Bloomington 5:56.70
14 O'Daniel, Ryan JR Bloomington 6:13.01
15 Rodriguez, Michael SR Urbana 6:14.21

Men's 1600m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ware, Carter SO Centennial 4:57.42 10
2 Huckelberry, Tyler SO Danville 5:00.95 8
3 Powell, William SO Danville 5:03.23 6
4 Bicknell, Austin FR Bloomington 5:05.29 4
5 Doud, Jack SO Bloomington 5:06.25 2
6 Zinn, Ben SO Normal West 5:06.59
7 Owen, David SO Urbana 5:18.00
8 Varadabandi, Vamsi SO Normal 5:19.82
9 McConnell, Keegan FR Richwoods 5:22.12
10 Brunson, Noah FR Champaign Central 5:26.97
11 Guerrero, Jackson SO Richwoods 5:28.29
12 Egts, Matthew SO Normal 5:40.70
13 Stearns, Micah FR Urbana 5:45.41
14 Jung, Sang SO Centennial 5:45.69
15 Hahn-Sittig, George SO Normal West 6:36.54
16 Romero, Luis SO Manual 6:54.30

Men's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huckelberry, Tyler SO Danville 10:37.12 10
2 Doud, Jack SO Bloomington 10:42.91 8
3 Brunson, Noah FR Champaign Central 11:29.61 6
4 Baumgardner, Nick FR Normal West 12:08.54 4
5 Kortz, Thomas SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 12:09.68 2
6 Hu, Blair FR Centennial 12:33.11
7 Romero, Luis SO Manual 13:37.94
8 Towne, Easton FR Danville 13:54.10
9 Guerrero, Jackson SO Richwoods -
10 McConnell, Keegan FR Richwoods -

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Way, Carl JR Danville 10:26.28 10
2 Kinley, Glenn SO Normal West 10:32.95 8
3 Huckleberry, Skyler JR Danville 10:37.39 6
4 Bicknell, Austin FR Bloomington 10:42.52 4
5 McQueen, Colin FR Normal West 10:59.85 2
6 Kosinski, Zach JR Normal 11:35.55
7 Garrison, Hayden JR Champaign Central 11:46.98
8 MacAdam, Zack JR Champaign Central 11:48.08
9 Lehman, Ethan SR Centennial 11:52.17
10 Skube, Riley SR Centennial 11:56.34
11 Bennett Barker, Charlie SO Manual 14:12.58

Men's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Christian SR Bloomington 8.58 10
2 Dreyer, Eric SR Bloomington 8.85 8
3 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 8.86 6
4 Immke, Josh SR Normal West 9.07 4
5 Buckley, Aushion JR Richwoods 9.28 2
6 Turner, Ladontis JR Urbana 9.50
7 Flot, River SO Normal West 9.54
8 Anderson, Arian SR Peoria 10.68
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 8.67
2 Dreyer, Eric SR Bloomington 8.85
3 Buckley, Aushion JR Richwoods 9.36
4 Nguy, Davis FR Normal 10.95
5 Phifer, Ethan JR Normal 11.18
6 Hampton, Jacob JR Champaign Central 11.86
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Christian SR Bloomington 8.75
2 Immke, Josh SR Normal West 9.35
3 Turner, Ladontis JR Urbana 9.54
4 Flot, River SO Normal West 9.62
5 Anderson, Arian SR Peoria 10.10

Men's 60m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Stephon SO Manual 8.66 10
2 Mustafa, Cameron SO Centennial 9.26 8
3 McGee, Trevoun SO Normal West 9.31 6
4 Smith, Jaycee SO Normal 9.49 4
5 Fenderson, Miguel SO Peoria 9.64 2
6 Travis, Daequan SO Normal 10.92
7 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria 11.74
8 Person, Dedrick SO Bloomington -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Stephon SO Manual 9.00
2 McGee, Trevoun SO Normal West 9.09
3 Smith, Jaycee SO Normal 9.31
4 Fenderson, Miguel SO Peoria 9.81
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mustafa, Cameron SO Centennial 9.33
2 Person, Dedrick SO Bloomington 10.45
3 Travis, Daequan SO Normal 10.98
4 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria 11.35

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, David SR Centennial 5' 10.0" 10
2 Horvat, Joe SR Champaign Central 5' 8.0" 7
3 Walker, Nick JR Champaign Central 5' 8.0" 7
4 Mack, Michael JR Danville 5' 6.0" 2
5 Harrell, Coree SR Bloomington 5' 6.0" 2
6 McGee, Trevoun SO Normal West 5' 6.0" 2
7 Loftin, Donovan SR Bloomington 5' 6.0"
8 Haliburton, Deon JR Normal 5' 2.0"
9 Lipscomb, Antwon SR Normal 5' 2.0"
10 Muhammad, Fard JR Normal West -
11 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria -

Men's High Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nicholas SO Champaign Central 5' 8.0" 10
2 Hall, Phillip FR Danville 5' 6.0" 8
3 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 5' 6.0" 6
4 Fenderson, Miguel SO Peoria 5' 4.0" 4
5 Fleming jr, Marcus FR Peoria 5' 0.0" 1
6 Maniscalco, Tony SO Normal 5' 0.0" 1
7 Person, Dedrick SO Bloomington 4' 10.0"
8 Wilson, Jackson FR Bloomington 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashenbremer, Ryan SO Normal West 14' 9.0" 10
2 Whitwood, Hunter SO Normal West 13' 9.0" 8
3 Bradford, Zachery FR Bloomington 13' 3.0" 6
4 Loftin, Donovan SR Bloomington 11' 9.0" 4
5 Bean, Nick SR Normal 10' 3.0" 2
6 Buckley, Aushion JR Richwoods 8' 9.0"
7 Huynh, Huy JR Champaign Central 8' 3.0"

Men's Pole Vault Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cash, Mathias SO Normal 12' 3.0" 10
2 Klosterman, Alex SO Normal 11' 9.0" 8
3 Baldwin, Lucas SO Bloomington 10' 9.0" 6
4 Jumonville, Gus SO Bloomington 9' 9.0" 4
5 Getz, Josh SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 9' 3.0" 2
6 Pelmore, D.J. SO Champaign Central 8' 3.0"

Men's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Devin FR Champaign Central 19' 5.5" 10
2 Flot, River SO Normal West 18' 2.5" 8
3 Kelly, Darryl SO Danville 17' 9.5" 6
4 Kraft, Ryan SO Normal 17' 8.5" 4
5 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 17' 6.0" 2
6 Marshall, Joshua FR Urbana 17' 3.0"
7 Nance, Shelbert SO Urbana 16' 11.5"
8 Morgan, Jamar SO Peoria 16' 10.0"
9 Smith, Damon SO Peoria 15' 10.5"
10 Mayfield, Armond SO Danville 15' 10.5"
11 Porter, Brett SO Normal West 15' 9.0"

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockhart, Cary SO Bloomington 20' 4.25" 10
2 Finkbeiner, Peyton JR Centennial 20' 1.5" 8
3 Foster, Davion SR Centennial 20' 1.25" 6
4 Harrell, Coree SR Bloomington 20' 0.25" 4
5 Thomas, Brian SR Champaign Central 19' 8.5" 2
6 Boyd, Tavion SR Danville 19' 6.75"
7 Warren, Broderick JR Urbana 18' 11.75"
8 Moyo, Jon SR Champaign Central 18' 10.0"
9 Bennet, Jason JR Peoria 18' 5.75"
10 Demay, Joel JR Normal 18' 4.0"
11 Howes, Tristian SR Richwoods 17' 7.5"
12 Mack, Michael JR Danville 17' 7.25"
13 Johnson, Anthony JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 16' 11.5"
14 Watson, Dave JR Normal West 16' 11.5"
15 Davis, Alex SR Normal West 16' 8.5"
16 Davis, Marquis JR Urbana 16' 4.25"
17 Ward, Charles SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 15' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Avery SO Bloomington 38' 11.5" 10
2 Kelly, Darryl SO Danville 37' 3.0" 8
3 Flot, River SO Normal West 35' 1.75" 6
4 Sparks, Ryan SO Normal 34' 5.25" 4
5 Porter, Brett SO Normal West 33' 10.0" 2
6 Bradford, Zachery FR Bloomington 32' 7.0"
7 Maniscalco, Tony SO Normal 29' 7.0"
8 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria -

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrell, Coree SR Bloomington 44' 1.25" 10
2 Gaines, Fraquan SR Champaign Central 43' 5.0" 8
3 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 43' 1.5" 6
4 Foster, Davion SR Centennial 43' 1.0" 4
5 Finkbeiner, Peyton JR Centennial 41' 7.0" 2
6 Williams, Ky SR Manual 40' 11.0"
7 Boyd, Tavion SR Danville 40' 9.25"
8 Mack, Michael JR Danville 39' 6.0"
9 Matthews, Jospeh JR Bloomington 38' 6.5"
10 McGee, Trevoun SO Normal West 38' 1.0"
11 Davis, Alex SR Normal West 36' 4.5"
12 Horvat, Joe SR Champaign Central 36' 4.5"
13 Warren, Broderick JR Urbana 35' 2.0"
14 Johnson, Anthony JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 0.0"
15 Bender, Matt SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 31' 5.75"
16 Lenow, Antonio SR Urbana 29' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moultrie, Justin FR Danville 45' 10.0" 10
2 Mayfield, Kolby SO Danville 42' 0.0" 8
3 Patacsil, Maiakai SO Richwoods 40' 1.5" 6
4 Adams, Tony SO Normal West 39' 6.5" 4
5 Ridgeway, John SO Bloomington 38' 2.0" 2
6 Cross, Kalon SO Bloomington 37' 3.0"
7 Wonkovich, Austin SO Normal 35' 1.5"
8 Lobdell, Jamar JR Peoria 33' 10.0"
9 Powell, Grant JR Peoria 33' 3.0"
10 Cobb, Santies FR Urbana 32' 0.25"
11 Turner, Devon FR Champaign Central 31' 2.5"
12 Gossett, Clayton SO Champaign Central 29' 2.5"
13 Nance, Shelbert SO Urbana 28' 6.0"
14 Johnson, Marcellos FR Normal 28' 4.5"
15 Dawson, Jack FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 25' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Parker JR Centennial 48' 8.25" 10
2 Brown, Cole JR Richwoods 48' 8.0" 8
3 Vollrath, Bryce JR Richwoods 47' 3.75" 6
4 O'Leary, Austin SR Centennial 47' 0.0" 4
5 Brigham, Keith SR Normal West 46' 7.0" 2
6 Watts, Devon JR Manual 45' 7.0"
7 Mendoza, Tevion SR Peoria 43' 4.0"
8 Nelson, Jaiden SO Danville 43' 1.5"
9 Mcclain, Basil SR Manual 42' 8.0"
10 Heidle, Josiah SO Danville 42' 3.25"
11 Hilt, Carsen JR Bloomington 40' 6.5"
12 Adams, Harold JR Urbana 40' 2.25"
13 Proctor, Caleb SO Peoria 39' 5.0"
14 Gossett, Trevor SR Champaign Central 37' 5.0"
15 Davis, Jack JR Normal West 34' 6.0"
16 Tieder, Grarrett SR Champaign Central 34' 2.0"
17 Kansfield, Marenis JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 34' 2.0"
18 Trickel, Hugh JR Bloomington 34' 1.5"
19 Hamilton, Chris SR Urbana 28' 11.75"