Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA

Scores:
Men's Score
Highland90
Glenwood66.5
Triad64.5
Springfield49.5
Pontiac47.5
Sacred Heart-Griffin36
Springfield Southeast28
Quincy19.5
Mt. Zion19.5
Limestone19
Alton18
Freeburg17
Jacksonville15
Rochester14
Jersey14
Canton12
Taylorville9
MacArthur7
 
Women's Score
Dunlap109
Springfield74
Triad58
Granite City50
Alton41
Freeburg33.5
Quincy33.5
Glenwood30
Pontiac29
Bloomington Central Catholic26
Macomb16
Highland11
Springfield Southeast9
Sacred Heart-Griffin8
Jersey6
Taylorville5
Canton4
Jacksonville2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Adam JR Triad 7.09 10
2 Geiger, Logan SR Highland 7.10 8
3 Blair, Tristan SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.25 6
4 Obebe, James JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.27 5
5 Rolfe, Tony SO Glenwood 7.37 4
6 Lewis, Devince SR MacArthur 7.39 3
7 Higgins, Tyler SO Highland 7.39 2
8 Hunt, Kaiwan JR MacArthur 7.43 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blair, Tristan SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.24
2 Castle, Joshua JR Quincy 7.40
3 Buren, Mark SR Macomb 7.96
4 Crawford, William FR Lanphier 8.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunt, Kaiwan JR MacArthur 7.33
2 Thompson, Brayden SO Canton 7.38
3 Price, Brandon SO Mt. Zion 7.48
4 Putman, Dylan SR Canton 7.52
5 Calvin, Larry SR Alton 7.61
6 Perkins, James SR Springfield 7.66
7 Gist, Tyler JR Taylorville 8.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Geiger, Logan SR Highland 7.29
2 Lewis, Devince SR MacArthur 7.32
3 James, Noah JR Jacksonville 7.47
4 Augusta, Tre SO Macomb 7.62
5 Harris, Jared FR Taylorville 7.87
6 Pedrero, Justus SR Alton 7.91
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Adam JR Triad 7.03
2 Rolfe, Tony SO Glenwood 7.27
3 Rowl, Kamari SR Springfield 7.38
4 Tally, Jay JR Rochester 7.51
5 Montrey, Justin SO Glenwood 7.57
6 Walker, Ladarius SR Springfield Southeast 7.70
7 Shaw, Josh FR Jersey 7.86
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duke, Jared SR Freeburg 7.41
2 Evanoff, Steven JR Triad 7.46
3 Davinroy, Michael SR Freeburg 7.66
4 Bassett, Michael SR Limestone 7.94
5 Hall, Davante SR Lanphier 8.63
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgins, Tyler SO Highland 7.20
2 Obebe, James JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.27
3 Marshall, Dylan JR Jersey 7.55
4 Hayes, Tyler SR Mt. Zion 7.57
5 Campbell, Dae'Sean FR Quincy 8.06
6 Bush, Jacob JR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.07
7 Weigand, Evan SR Jacksonville 9.55

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Noah JR Jacksonville 24.79
2 Pennell, Dillon SR Jacksonville 25.84
3 Crawford, William FR Lanphier 28.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clarken, Noah FR Limestone 26.11
2 Harris, Jared FR Taylorville 26.96
3 Gist, Tyler JR Taylorville 28.75
4 Swanson, Nathan JR Macomb 28.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Brayden SO Canton 24.31 1
2 Richards, Ryan JR Rochester 26.03
3 Bleichner, Nick SR Bloomington Central Catholic 27.10
4 Halle, Xavier JR Lanphier 28.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putman, Dylan SR Canton 24.45
2 Marshall, Dylan JR Jersey 25.02
3 Hoffman, Josh SO Quincy 26.01
4 Calvin, Larry SR Alton 26.02
5 Blowers, Derek JR Macomb 28.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culter, Alex SO Mt. Zion 23.92 5
2 Ruxlow, Nathan JR Quincy 25.35
3 Johnson, Addison SO Springfield Southeast 25.54
4 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 25.59
5 Moore, Joey SR Springfield 26.13
6 Shea, Hayden FR Freeburg 26.58
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Devince SR MacArthur 24.08 3
2 Walters, Ryan JR Glenwood 24.75
3 Carroll, Mikey JR Pontiac 24.89
4 Davinroy, Michael SR Freeburg 25.36
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Mailk SR Springfield Southeast 23.58 6
2 Corner, Kameron JR Glenwood 24.19 2
3 Gilchrese, Ronald JR Alton 24.89
4 Hones, Michael SR Pontiac 25.36
5 Hunt, Kaiwan JR MacArthur 28.31
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Tyler SO Highland 23.11 10
2 Nelson, Adam JR Triad 23.19 8
3 Sands, Brendan SR Highland 24.00 4
4 Bonansinga, Sam JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 24.45
5 Reavy, Nolan SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 24.72

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Agnew, Lamar JR Alton 59.19
2 Piper, Zac SO Macomb 1:03.92
3 Lawson, Zhamond FR MacArthur 1:09.16
4 Decker, Dakota FR Lanphier 1:10.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meek, Austin FR Springfield Southeast 56.94
2 Lewis, Matt SR Triad 1:01.87
3 Alberts, Ian SO Freeburg 1:03.58
4 Wilde, Alex JR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:03.59
5 Melton, Malik SR Lanphier 1:12.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, James SO Jacksonville 56.17 1
2 Urbas, Matt SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 58.93
3 Mitchell, Calvin JR Springfield Southeast 1:01.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Cameron SO Glenwood 55.24 2
2 Collier, Craig SO Freeburg 56.38
3 Lumma, Marcus JR Jersey 56.51
4 Small, Amario JR MacArthur 57.14
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Dillon SR Jacksonville 53.84 6
2 Lawson, Sawyer JR Triad 57.21
3 Nwajei, Anthony SO Springfield 57.85
4 Garcia, Juan SR Springfield 58.04
5 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 59.61
6 Agnew, Lyndon JR Alton 59.90
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Chance SR Quincy 54.87 3
2 Bias, Wendell JR Quincy 56.21
3 Segatto, Josh JR Rochester 56.38
4 Becker, Walter JR Jersey 56.41
5 Bartels, Matt SR Highland 1:00.24
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giovannelli, Dominick SR Glenwood 53.46 10
2 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SR Pontiac 53.71 8
3 Riggs, Grant SR Highland 53.93 5
4 Bolfing, Austin SR Taylorville 54.55 4

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moberly, Jacob FR Jacksonville 2:19.27
2 Northway, Nick FR Alton 2:21.66
3 Covell, Jacob FR Jacksonville 2:31.07
4 Gentelin, Sam SO Alton 2:32.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schopp, Bobby JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:17.28
2 Reavley, Justin SR Limestone 2:19.60
3 Jung, Zach SO Triad 2:21.20
4 Bracco, Michael FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:23.30
5 Duquenne, Mason SO Canton 2:27.43
6 Davis, Killian FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:28.48
7 Langhauser, Trevor SR Highland 2:32.64
8 Lueck, Matt FR Macomb 2:38.78
9 Richards, Tyler FR Lanphier 2:42.41
10 Koehne, Brandon SO Lanphier 2:47.27
11 Mitchell, Demarco SO Springfield Southeast -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lingle, Lucas SR Canton 2:12.45 1
2 Hultz, Nick FR Quincy 2:16.94
3 Lumma, Jarrick SR Jersey 2:17.03
4 Hosseini, Mohammad SR Mt. Zion 2:17.59
5 Moore, Christian JR Springfield 2:17.96
6 Worby, Noah SR Pontiac 2:20.00
7 Bauman, Jacob SR Pontiac 2:20.00
8 Mitchell, Austin JR Rochester 2:21.30
9 Kramper, Patrick SR Freeburg 2:21.80
10 Bryden, Andrew SO Jersey 2:26.82
11 Thrasher, Nicholas FR Quincy 2:29.86
12 Whalen, Eric SR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:30.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Heath JR Springfield 1:57.63 10
2 White, Trevor SR Highland 2:01.79 8
3 Reed, Curtis SR Mt. Zion 2:04.07 6
4 Krause, Ryan SR Triad 2:05.72 5
5 Walton, Will SO Taylorville 2:07.39 4
6 Biesieda, Collin SR Rochester 2:08.56 3
7 Wilkerson, Drew SO Freeburg 2:11.86 2
8 O'Brien, Tommy JR Taylorville 2:13.28
9 Durr, Jonathon SR Glenwood 2:13.73
10 Rodgers, Michael JR Glenwood 2:15.81
11 Hiserote, Tyler JR Limestone 2:16.62
12 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 2:16.69

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlenker, Adam SO Bloomington Central Catholic 5:08.00
2 Moberly, Jacob FR Jacksonville 5:08.04
3 Wendell, Mark JR Jersey 5:12.43
4 Gant, Caleb SR Springfield Southeast 5:16.14
5 Duke, Connor JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:16.50
6 Schrage, Brendan SO Highland 5:26.97
7 Schrage, Brock SO Highland 5:34.02
8 Covell, Jacob FR Jacksonville 5:38.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santarelli, Joe SO Rochester 4:53.61 1
2 Lingle, Lucas SR Canton 4:56.01
3 Moore, Jack JR Springfield 4:58.96
4 Maier, Blake SR Triad 4:59.01
5 Sloan, Luke SO Taylorville 4:59.52
6 Dionesotes, Daniel SR Bloomington Central Catholic 5:00.01
7 Macias, Arie SO Alton 5:05.00
8 Rathgeb, Evan SO Alton 5:06.20
9 Oh, Tim SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:07.50
10 Lee, Zach JR Pontiac 5:08.24
11 Wollaston, Wyatt SO Quincy 5:14.51
12 Lawson, Adam FR Triad 5:15.01
13 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 5:24.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flowers, Ben SO Jersey 4:36.67 10
2 Carr, Matt JR Limestone 4:39.55 8
3 Skelly, Landon JR Glenwood 4:40.93 6
4 thornton, thomas SR Limestone 4:45.76 5
5 Neposchlan, Michael SR Springfield 4:47.61 4
6 Kroeger, Brendan JR Quincy 4:50.24 3
7 Giganti, Paul JR Glenwood 4:53.47 2
8 Curtin, Lawerence SO Taylorville 4:54.98
9 Mack, Alex SO Freeburg 4:57.71
10 Parrish, Charlie FR Freeburg 5:00.56
11 Gleason, Michael SR Rochester 5:05.57

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickerson, Clayton JR Triad 8.78 10
2 Fritz, Michael JR Triad 8.86 8
3 Schraufnagel, Logan SR Freeburg 9.02 6
4 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SR Pontiac 9.03 5
5 Pennell, Dillon SR Jacksonville 9.33 4
6 Woodard, Jacob JR Springfield 9.43 3
7 Muccianti, Nick JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.51 2
8 Walsh, Kyle SR Jersey 9.64 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fritz, Michael JR Triad 8.87
2 Pennell, Dillon SR Jacksonville 9.00
3 Schraufnagel, Logan SR Freeburg 9.05
4 Walsh, Kyle SR Jersey 9.23
5 Muccianti, Nick JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.32
6 Friedrich, Logan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.73
7 Wilson, Avery FR Quincy 10.58
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Linkey, Devon SO Glenwood 9.92
2 Johnson, Montrail JR Alton 9.93
3 Belt, Chandler JR Freeburg 10.56
4 Soyka, Ziven JR Highland 10.65
5 Langhauser, Trevor SR Highland 10.70
6 Daly, Sean SO Taylorville 11.66
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nickerson, Clayton JR Triad 8.73
2 DuRousseau, Xaviaer SR Pontiac 9.09
3 Woodard, Jacob JR Springfield 9.33
4 Coleclasure, Tanner SR Springfield 9.57
5 Alsdorf, Tommy JR Pontiac 10.05
6 Hansen, Robbie SO Glenwood 10.15
7 Ruffner, Bryce JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.52
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Poore, Jacob JR Macomb 9.40
2 Goetten, Mitch JR Jersey 9.47
3 Gales, Eddie JR Springfield Southeast 9.52
4 Stratman, Korbin FR Quincy 11.22
5 Stelivan, Jujuan FR Springfield Southeast 11.95
6 Reber, Nick JR Taylorville -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jacksonville A Noah James, Evan Weigand,
Anthony Banks, Dillon Miller
1:37.96 4
2 Limestone A Mason Harshbarger, J'Sean williams,
PJ Draper, Michael Bassett
1:48.24
3 Macomb A Nathan Swanson, Tyler Buchanan,
Neal Capps, Derek Blowers
1:54.66
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A Kobe Carr, Jared Duke,
Michael Davinroy, Jacob Jester
1:40.55
2 MacArthur A Titus Amerson, Kameron Harper,
Corey Norwood, Micah Amerson
1:41.28
3 Jersey A Kyle Walsh, Dylan Marshall,
Mitch Goetten, Jonah Baalman
1:41.65
4 Bloomington Central Catholic A Jacob Bush, Ryan Zitkus,
Kevin O'Donnell, Brett Segobiano
1:42.31
5 Lanphier A Tyrone Treadwell, Malik Melton,
Davante Hall, Xavier Halle
1:50.48
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Tony Rolfe, Justin Montrey,
Ryan Walters, Kameron Corner
1:35.60 10
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Tristan Blair, James Obebe,
Sam Bonansinga, Nolan Reavy
1:35.93 8
3 Springfield Southeast A Mailk Brooks, Rashad Bates,
Antonio Johnson, Josh White
1:37.37 5
4 Alton A Larry Calvin, Ronald Gilchrese,
Harrison Henderson, Jamarr Williams
1:40.58
5 Quincy A Joshua Castle, Seth Moline,
Avery Wilson, Chance Gray
1:41.63
6 Canton A Dylan Putman, Brayden Thompson,
Austin Miller, Josh Swope
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A Brendan Sands, Logan Geiger,
Gage Geiger, Sam Teipe
1:36.31 6
2 Triad A Steven Evanoff, Clayton Nickerson,
Josiah Pottorff, Will Zehnder
1:38.70 3
3 Springfield A James Perkins, Alex DeLeon,
Tanner Coleclasure, Kamari Rowl
1:39.59 2
4 Rochester A Jay Tally, Jeremy Bivens,
Alex Ulbrich, Aaron Cable
1:39.91 1
5 Pontiac A Bryan Worby, Michael Hones,
Mikey Carroll, Jacob Tolbert
1:42.82

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hobart, Vaughn JR Pontiac 12' 9.0" 10
2 Watkins, Jarrett JR Mt. Zion 12' 3.0" 8
3 Nickerson, Clayton JR Triad 11' 3.0" 5.5
4 Railey, Ryan JR Pontiac 11' 3.0" 5.5
5 Giovannelli, Dominick SR Glenwood 11' 3.0" 3.5
6 Moore, Joey SR Springfield 11' 3.0" 3.5
7 Rowand, Derrick SR Quincy 11' 3.0" 2
8 Colligan, Dylan JR Triad 11' 3.0" 1
9 Ruxlow, Nathan JR Quincy 9' 9.0"
10 Melgreen, Spencer SO Rochester 8' 3.0"
11 Alberts, Ian SO Freeburg 8' 3.0"
12 Buckles, Mike SR Taylorville -
13 Dowell, Tyler JR Glenwood -
14 Jacobs, Peter FR Freeburg -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiserote, Brend FR Limestone 18' 1.0"
2 Stemmons, Chris JR Springfield 17' 7.75"
3 Hunt, Kaiwan JR MacArthur 17' 7.5"
4 Dobson, Brandon SO Springfield 16' 7.25"
5 Morales, Carlos FR Springfield Southeast 16' 0.25"
6 williams, brody SR Limestone 15' 11.0"
7 Homan, Danny FR Bloomington Central Catholic 15' 10.0"
8 Capps, Neal SO Macomb 15' 8.75"
9 Reber, Nick JR Taylorville 15' 7.75"
10 Kincade, Kelby SR Jersey 13' 7.75"
11 Harris, Jared FR Taylorville 11' 4.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobbins, Tony SO Alton 19' 10.5" 6
2 Schraufnagel, Logan SR Freeburg 19' 8.25" 2
3 Baalman, Brandon SO Jersey 19' 3.5" 1
4 Treadwell, Tyrone FR Lanphier 18' 0.5"
5 Williams, Jamarr JR Alton 17' 9.25"
6 Small, Amario JR MacArthur 17' 9.0"
7 Thomas, Dontreious SO Springfield Southeast 17' 3.75"
8 Peretic, Levi SO Macomb 16' 6.75"
9 Campbell, Dae'Sean FR Quincy 15' 11.0"
10 Shea, Hayden FR Freeburg 14' 8.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Logan SR Highland 21' 0.25" 10
2 Pottorff, Josiah SR Triad 20' 5.0" 8
3 Bonansinga, Sam JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 19' 10.0" 5
4 Worby, Bryan SR Pontiac 19' 9.25" 4
5 Rolfe, Tony SO Glenwood 19' 8.75" 3
6 Gray, Chance SR Quincy 19' 0.75"
7 Tolbert, Jacob JR Pontiac 18' 10.25"
8 Teipe, Sam JR Highland 18' 5.5"
9 Dickenson, Connor FR Glenwood 18' 1.75"
10 Miller, Austin SR Canton 17' 4.0"
11 Bush, Jacob JR Bloomington Central Catholic 15' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Dontreious SO Springfield Southeast 37' 8.0" 6
2 Samelton, Kiondray FR Alton 36' 7.5" 2
3 Dickenson, Connor FR Glenwood 36' 1.0" 1
4 Carlson, Reed FR Springfield 35' 8.75"
5 Shaw, Josh FR Jersey 34' 1.75"
6 Secker, Nathan SR Freeburg 33' 11.5"
7 Wardlow, Zack SO Glenwood 33' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sands, Brendan SR Highland 42' 0.5" 10
2 Gray, Chance SR Quincy 38' 10.75" 8
3 Schraufnagel, Logan SR Freeburg 37' 6.25" 5
4 DeLeon, Alex SR Springfield 37' 5.25" 4
5 Motteler, James SR Pontiac 36' 11.0" 3
6 Teipe, Sam JR Highland 35' 7.5"
7 Williams, Jamarr JR Alton -
8 Hoffman, Josh SO Quincy -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaney, Matthew SO Bloomington Central Catholic 40' 0.5"
2 Brooks, Noah SO Springfield 34' 9.0"
3 Howell, Nick SR Jersey 33' 6.0"
4 Crowder, Austin SO Jacksonville 32' 6.5"
5 Sadowski, Kolby SO MacArthur 31' 8.0"
6 Speidel, Ross FR Jersey 30' 9.0"
7 Musick, Joe FR Macomb 30' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Mick JR Springfield 37' 8.5"
2 Brunier, Payton SO Quincy 37' 0.5"
3 Ryan, Michael SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 35' 3.5"
4 Hogge, Elliot SR Taylorville 34' 11.0"
5 Wilderman, Colton SR Taylorville 34' 7.5"
6 Germain, Cody JR Pontiac 33' 11.0"
7 Hook, Chase SO Alton 33' 10.0"
8 Menke, Braydon JR Highland 32' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Llewellyn, Zack JR Alton 46' 3.0" 10
2 Bush, Austin JR Highland 45' 1.0" 6
3 Nail, Alex SR Glenwood 44' 1.0" 4
4 Leone, Zach SO Triad 41' 5.0" 1
5 Harrison, Trey JR Canton 41' 3.0"
6 Roesch, J.D. SR Glenwood 38' 10.5"
7 Emberton, Cody JR Mt. Zion 37' 10.5"
8 Scheib, Austin SO Lanphier 37' 10.0"
9 Boyster, Shane SO MacArthur 34' 10.0"
10 Baxton, Keston SO Lanphier 33' 11.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weah, Wlatee SR Springfield Southeast 45' 7.5" 8
2 Noonan, Travis SR Canton 44' 8.0" 5
3 Prost, Devin JR Quincy 43' 6.0" 3
4 Williams, Kenneth SR Springfield Southeast 42' 3.5" 2
5 Mays, Ashton SR Pontiac 40' 10.0"
6 Fletcher, Cole JR Mt. Zion 40' 10.0"
7 Bassler, Hunter SR Triad 40' 3.0"
8 Beatty, Joe JR Freeburg 39' 6.0"
9 Buren, Mark SR Macomb 38' 8.5"
10 Ivy, Hunter SO Freeburg 38' 2.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erewele, Ozzie FR Springfield 7.85 10
2 Pointer, Robyn SO Granite City 8.04 8
3 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 8.06 6
4 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 8.19 5
5 Davis, Raina FR Quincy 8.39 4
6 Rhodes, Kaci SR Pontiac 8.48 3
7 Holloway, Tyriss SO Alton 8.58 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lahr, Ciara FR Glenwood 8.62
2 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Highland 8.64
3 Tippitt, Ellison FR Taylorville 8.76
4 Sutterfield, Amy SR Highland 8.98
5 Althoff, Madelyn SO Taylorville 9.26
6 McCoy, Nytorius FR Lanphier 9.27
7 Lopez, Bianca SR Jacksonville 9.62
8 Jones, Kayla SO Macomb 10.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 8.11
2 Pattie, Micheala SR Springfield 8.24
3 Davis, Raina FR Quincy 8.49
4 Snow, Alexis SR Pontiac 8.67
5 Enlow, Haley JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.68
6 Lauer, Abigail SR Triad 8.88
7 Scott, Diamond SO Alton 8.98
8 Bush, Easton SO Glenwood 9.17
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pointer, Robyn SO Granite City 8.10
2 Rhodes, Kaci SR Pontiac 8.47
3 Hyde, Andrea JR Granite City 8.61
4 Peters, Katie SO Freeburg 8.85
5 Anders, Sativa SO Quincy 8.90
6 Mann, Gabi SR Jacksonville 9.52
7 Anderson, Danielle JR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.63
8 Spurgeon, Myesha FR Lanphier 9.67
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elias, Annie SR Bloomington Central Catholic 8.57
2 Acres, Devion SO Springfield Southeast 8.81
3 Hoffmann, Alison SR Freeburg 8.97
4 Fields, Monique SO Canton 9.00
5 Brown, Anna SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.11
6 Duncan, Ashley FR Jersey 9.23
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Erewele, Ozzie FR Springfield 7.98
2 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 8.03
3 Holloway, Tyriss SO Alton 8.52
4 Schaub, Alex SO Dunlap 8.54
5 Putman, Madison SR Canton 9.09
6 Bennett, Totiana FR Springfield Southeast 9.29
7 Matthews, Kyla SO Macomb 9.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Robyn SO Granite City 27.46 6
2 Perkins, Alaria SO Granite City 31.20
3 Harris, Dominique JR Macomb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyders, Anne SO Jersey 31.54
2 Becherer, Brianna JR Highland 32.23
3 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 34.55
4 Dennis, Danielle FR Taylorville 37.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxwell, Ellie FR Bloomington Central Catholic 29.02
2 Crawford, Caroline JR Jersey 29.31
3 Tippitt, Ellison FR Taylorville 30.32
4 Fields, Monique SO Canton 31.12
5 Westerfield, Janel SR Jacksonville 32.47
6 Grayer, Kenynetria FR Lanphier 32.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heller, Meghan SR Pontiac 28.97 1
2 Putman, Madison SR Canton 29.61
3 Woodson, Thomeisha JR Quincy 30.04
4 Dietz, Haley FR Bloomington Central Catholic 30.08
5 James, Jaden FR Freeburg 31.79
6 Brown, Anna SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 32.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaub, Alex SO Dunlap 28.61 3
2 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Highland 29.26
3 Stillwell, Kayla SR Quincy 29.72
4 Cooper, Dejauna FR Lanphier 29.75
5 Scott, Diamond SO Alton 30.43
6 Keller, Maddie FR Triad 31.60
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pagel, Kelly SR Pontiac 29.51
2 Enlow, Haley JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 30.25
3 Kittrell, Tajeonna JR Springfield Southeast 30.28
4 Boaus, Hannah SO Freeburg 30.56
5 Hoang, Michelle JR Springfield 30.79
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 26.81 10
2 Brown, LaJarvia JR Alton 27.04 8
3 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 27.82 5
4 Pattie, Micheala SR Springfield 28.57 4
5 Woerner, Allison SO Glenwood 28.66 2
6 Robinson, Katelynn SO Springfield Southeast 29.21

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Marcasia JR Granite City 1:18.20
2 Olive, Alexus FR Taylorville 1:18.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Donnyai FR Granite City 1:08.19 1
2 Jachino, Hannah JR Taylorville 1:09.78
3 Stone, Lyndi SO Highland 1:16.64
4 James, Jaden FR Freeburg 1:29.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christopher, Sarah SR Pontiac 1:06.43 4
2 Cook, Morgan FR Jersey 1:08.38
3 Harfst, Ashley SR Pontiac 1:09.81
4 Ely, Addison SR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:13.03
5 Carter, Jada JR Lanphier 1:14.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Sarah SR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:06.05 5
2 Crockett, Kylee SO Triad 1:09.69
3 Pingsterhaus, Lauren SO Triad 1:09.88
4 Moss, Arryon JR Alton 1:12.41
5 Farmer, Ashley FR Lanphier 1:14.23
6 Reardon, Calyn SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:14.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergkoetter, Allison SO Freeburg 1:06.80 3
2 Downey, Kierra FR Glenwood 1:07.61 2
3 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SO Quincy 1:12.07
4 Hawkins, Tracey FR Springfield Southeast 1:17.70
5 Robbearts, Grace SO Quincy 1:18.81
6 Knight, Kimbreon SO Alton -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unseth, Muriel SR Dunlap 1:02.39 10
2 Stiver, Reilly JR Springfield 1:03.11 8
3 Georgieff, Sarah FR Dunlap 1:05.42 6
4 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 1:10.63

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 2:54.95
2 Williams, Mariah JR Granite City 2:56.70
3 Smith, Diarra FR Alton 2:57.11
4 Mathews, Kaitlyn FR Canton 3:00.78
5 Wittenauer, Elena SO Springfield Southeast 3:02.14
6 Fraley, Megan FR Jersey 3:02.84
7 Crisostomo, Jacey SR Pontiac 3:06.09
8 Connolly, Jaxon SO Granite City 3:07.36
9 Holloway, Tynisha SO Alton 3:26.06
10 Mehrkens, Andrea SR Pontiac 3:26.74
11 Womack, Tanatica FR Springfield Southeast 3:43.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wu, Kristen JR Dunlap 2:40.01 1
2 Wiegman, Sara Beth SO Highland 2:40.89
3 McDonald, Grace FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:41.12
4 Leigh, Erica SO Taylorville 2:43.81
5 Allen, Meghan SR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:44.30
6 Wendel, Emiy JR Glenwood 2:45.56
7 Wollaston, Charly SO Quincy 2:46.29
8 Sheldon, Kayla JR Jersey 2:49.63
9 Wofford, Lezlie JR Lanphier 2:50.34
10 Nallamothu, Thara JR Glenwood 2:51.13
11 Marks, Kendall FR Quincy 2:57.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Ali JR Springfield 2:26.29 10
2 Richter, Abigail JR Triad 2:31.23 8
3 Rolf, Carrie JR Springfield 2:31.63 6
4 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 2:35.28 5
5 Haskenhoff, Taylor SR Freeburg 2:35.29 4
6 Marler, Emily SR Freeburg 2:36.37 3
7 Hewitt, Allison SR Jacksonville 2:36.70 2
8 Lowry, Anna SO Taylorville 2:40.23
9 Wilson, Selina JR Canton 2:43.29
10 Herman, Elaine SR Triad 2:45.66
11 Reed, Gabby JR Dunlap 2:47.46
12 Halligan, Katelyn SR Jacksonville 2:50.96

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nesbit, Kori JR Granite City 6:16.59
2 Merle, Sydney FR Jersey 6:30.44
3 Walton, Irene FR Granite City 6:34.55
4 Chase, Katie FR Triad 6:39.68
5 Morris, Elizabeth FR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:52.21
6 Lee, Hannah SR Pontiac 6:56.60
7 Epperson, Jacqueline SO Taylorville 7:08.31
8 Heinemeier, Brandee SO Alton 7:59.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Madi FR Triad 6:06.43
2 McConnell, Meghan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:11.96
3 Edmiston, Rachel JR Glenwood 6:12.02
4 Grace, Kaleigh SO Jersey 6:13.71
5 Yager, Madeline JR Quincy 6:15.14
6 Adney, Rebecca SR Alton 6:19.16
7 Mathews, Elyse FR Canton 6:23.16
8 Giganti, Toby FR Glenwood 6:24.21
9 Lefler, Mackenzie SR Canton 6:27.95
10 Wohlstadter, Isabel JR Macomb 6:34.21
11 Mueller, Cassie SR Lanphier 6:59.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Ali JR Springfield 5:23.87 10
2 Jockisch, Abby SR Dunlap 5:24.44 8
3 Verville, Franny FR Dunlap 5:24.50 6
4 Whitworth, Kayla FR Freeburg 5:37.47 5
5 Gullo, Sophie JR Springfield 5:39.04 4
6 Mendoza, Karla SR Macomb 5:39.99 3
7 Shelton, Jayden SR Highland 5:40.77 2
8 Lowry, Anna SO Taylorville 5:55.14 1
9 Gilmore, Ashley SO Freeburg 6:04.46
10 Wollaston, Charly SO Quincy 6:10.23
11 Wofford, Lezlie JR Lanphier 6:23.63

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 10.00 10
2 Clark, Fonda SR Granite City 10.03 8
3 Georgieff, Meghan JR Dunlap 10.29 6
4 Seibel, Tessa SO Dunlap 10.35 5
5 Culp, Hope SR Canton 10.45 4
6 Mattson, Kashonna FR Springfield Southeast 10.51 3
7 Windisch, Alicia SR Glenwood 10.52 2
8 Carpenter, Taylor JR Alton 10.76 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Georgieff, Meghan JR Dunlap 10.65
2 Lauterbach, Kaylie JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.80
3 Leigh, Erica SO Taylorville 11.00
4 Hartmann, Emily SR Freeburg 11.15
5 Belcher, Paige FR Triad 11.57
6 Cronin, Emily FR Triad 11.62
7 Goldring, Jamie FR Canton 11.65
8 Baranek, Morgan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 11.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carpenter, Taylor JR Alton 10.10
2 Culp, Hope SR Canton 10.44
3 Ketchum, Hannah FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 11.48
4 Dunn, Jimesha SR Granite City 11.51
5 Staub, Lizzy SO Freeburg 11.67
6 Aldridge, Carly JR Taylorville 11.72
7 Deeter, Ashley SO Quincy 12.42
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Seibel, Tessa SO Dunlap 10.38
2 Mattson, Kashonna FR Springfield Southeast 10.47
3 Walsh, Claire JR Jersey 11.02
4 Canum, Elizabeth JR Springfield 11.08
5 Bray, Mackenzie FR Glenwood 11.70
6 Patterson, Erica FR Lanphier 14.92
7 Tronc, Hannah SR Pontiac 15.28
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 10.00
2 Clark, Fonda SR Granite City 10.24
3 Windisch, Alicia SR Glenwood 10.26
4 Howard, Dontavia SO Springfield Southeast 10.73
5 Knight, Kimbreon SO Alton 11.61
6 Samuels, Ingrid SR Springfield 14.09
7 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 15.80

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Granite City A Fonda Clark, Andrea Hyde,
Donnyai Garrett, Robyn Pointer
1:50.23 10
2 Jacksonville A Diona Salther, Janel Westerfield,
Bianca Lopez, Gabi Mann
2:09.73
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Canton A Monique Fields, Hope Culp,
Madison Putman, Selina Wilson
1:59.97
2 Quincy A Sativa Anders, Natalia Fasano,
Codi-Lynn Lehner, Raina Davis
2:02.87
3 Taylorville A Madelyn Althoff, Anna Lowry,
Alexis Shirley, Ellison Tippitt
2:04.13
4 Highland A Amy Sutterfield, Ariel Smock,
Jenna Foster, Brianna Becherer
2:06.04
5 Macomb A Kenady Drake, Kyla Matthews,
Kayla Jones, Blessed Smith
2:06.37
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pontiac A , ,
,
1:52.58 6
2 Bloomington Central Catholic A Haley Dietz, Annie Elias,
Ellie Maxwell, Katherine Brady
1:55.89 2
3 Triad A Allison Richter, Abigail Lauer,
Gabby Arbas, Kylee Crockett
1:58.95
4 Springfield Southeast A Devion Acres, Devyne Black,
Tiarah Phillips, Ceola Freemon
2:00.93
5 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Haley Enlow, Anna Brown,
Calyn Reardon, Kaylie Lauterbach
2:01.65
6 Jersey A Hannah Goshorn, Caroline Crawford,
Sammy Stackpole, Nellie Roberts
2:04.10
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield A Micheala Pattie, Marissa Pattie,
Reilly Stiver, Kyra Webster
1:52.54 8
2 Alton A LaJarvia Brown, JaLisa Casey,
Tyriss Holloway, Rylee Davis
1:52.60 5
3 Dunlap A Jo Leuallen, Lizzie McClain,
Alex Schaub, Aanise Sajna
1:53.87 4
4 Glenwood A Alicia Windisch, Allison Woerner,
Ciara Lahr, Erin Roesch
1:54.38 3
5 Freeburg A Katie Peters, Emily Hartmann,
Emily Valhkamp, Alison Hoffmann
1:56.24 1
6 Lanphier A Sierra James, Brianna Johnson,
Samara Bell, Ashley Farmer
1:57.56

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ely, Addison SR Bloomington Central Catholic 5' 0.0" 10
2 Hammond, Anna SO Glenwood 4' 10.0" 7
3 Palmer, Cathryn JR Dunlap 4' 10.0" 7
4 Wheeler, Lexie SR Triad 4' 10.0" 5
5 Pagel, Kelly SR Pontiac 4' 10.0" 4
6 Holtmeyer, Jordyn JR Quincy 4' 8.0" 3
7 Henson, Brianna SR Dunlap 4' 8.0" 1
8 Mattson, Kashonna FR Springfield Southeast 4' 8.0" 1
9 Mans, Katie FR Alton 4' 8.0" 1
10 Fraley, Megan FR Jersey 4' 6.0"
11 Johnson, Brianna FR Lanphier 4' 6.0"
12 Aldridge, Carly JR Taylorville 4' 6.0"
13 Canum, Elizabeth JR Springfield 4' 6.0"
14 Downey, Kierra FR Glenwood 4' 6.0"
15 Walsh, Claire JR Jersey 4' 6.0"
16 Maxwell, Ellie FR Bloomington Central Catholic -
17 Swope, Abby FR Canton -
18 Valhkamp, Emily SR Freeburg -
19 Pottorff, Kelly FR Triad -
20 Guest, Mariah FR Springfield Southeast -
21 Johnson, Haley SO Quincy -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Sam SR Pontiac 6' 9.0"
2 Yathaputanon, TIffany SR Springfield Southeast 6' 3.0"
3 Heauman, Jessica SO Springfield 5' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buck, Claire SR Triad 10' 9.0" 10
2 Arbas, Gabby JR Triad 8' 9.0" 7
3 Hartness, Emma JR Bloomington Central Catholic 8' 9.0" 7
4 Bertschy, Sydney FR Dunlap 8' 9.0" 5
5 Jachino, Hannah JR Taylorville 8' 3.0" 4
6 Gatliff, Rachel JR Dunlap 8' 3.0" 3
7 Smoot, Emily SO Springfield 8' 3.0" 2
8 Dirks, Emily JR Freeburg 7' 3.0" 0.5
9 Schutte, Maggie FR Quincy 7' 3.0" 0.5
10 Woods, Mackenzie JR Quincy 7' 3.0"
11 Putman, Madison SR Canton 6' 9.0"
12 Jacobs, Stephanie FR Freeburg -
13 Kelly, Maddie SO Bloomington Central Catholic -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perkins, Alaria SO Granite City 13' 4.75"
2 Stackpole, Sammy JR Jersey 12' 5.5"
3 Portell, Rece FR Highland 12' 4.0"
4 Dennis, Danielle FR Taylorville 12' 1.25"
5 Williams, Aundrea FR Lanphier 11' 10.75"
6 Brown, Terriaunna FR Lanphier 10' 8.0"
7 Alexander, Ed'Dreauanna SO Alton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby JR Dunlap 15' 9.0" 5
2 Davis, Raina FR Quincy 14' 10.25" 2
3 Fitzgerald, Elaine SO Triad 14' 1.0"
4 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 13' 10.5"
5 Snyders, Anne SO Jersey 13' 8.75"
6 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 13' 6.75"
7 Goswami, Rehka FR Springfield 13' 5.25"
8 Culp, Hope SR Canton 13' 3.5"
9 Boaus, Hannah SO Freeburg 13' 1.75"
10 Vogler, Katie FR Quincy 12' 11.5"
11 Baranek, Morgan SO Bloomington Central Catholic 12' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia JR Alton 17' 7.0" 10
2 Heller, Meghan SR Pontiac 16' 1.25" 8
3 Clark, Fonda SR Granite City 16' 0.75" 6
4 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 15' 3.0" 4
5 Woerner, Allison SO Glenwood 15' 2.75" 3
6 Valhkamp, Emily SR Freeburg 14' 8.5" 1
7 Walsh, Payten SR Triad 14' 7.0"
8 Snow, Alexis SR Pontiac 14' 6.0"
9 Udake, Chieme SO Springfield 13' 8.25"
10 Williams, Shelby SO Springfield Southeast 13' 4.5"
11 Covington, Torri SO Springfield Southeast 12' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby JR Dunlap 31' 6.0" 3
2 Arbas, Abby JR Triad 30' 8.25" 2
3 Smock, Ariel SO Highland 29' 1.0"
4 Quinn, Sam SR Pontiac 28' 8.75"
5 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 27' 9.5"
6 Roberts, Nellie SO Jersey 27' 5.0"
7 Althoff, Madelyn SO Taylorville 26' 5.0"
8 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 25' 10.5"
9 Tullis, Jenny SO Taylorville 25' 1.5"
10 Allen, Cloe SO Canton 21' 4.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, LaJarvia JR Alton 37' 7.75" 10
2 Schaub, Alex SO Dunlap 33' 4.5" 8
3 Valhkamp, Emily SR Freeburg 32' 11.75" 6
4 Watson, Charlicia SR Springfield Southeast 32' 10.5" 5
5 Leitschuh, Bailey SR Highland 32' 5.0" 4
6 Mans, Katie FR Alton 30' 4.25" 1
7 Webster, Kyra JR Springfield 29' 9.75"
8 Binosi, Emma SO Quincy 29' 9.0"
9 Holtmeyer, Jordyn JR Quincy 29' 1.0"
10 Dirks, Emily JR Freeburg 28' 6.75"
11 Udake, Chieme SO Springfield 26' 8.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jakich, Catherine SR Granite City 36' 9.5" 6
2 Manning, Ky'Aron SO Granite City 34' 11.0" 4
3 Braswell, Taylor FR Highland 22' 11.5"
4 Burns, Emma SR Pontiac 21' 2.0"
5 Knott, Felicity FR Taylorville 15' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nesbit, Danielle SR Pontiac 30' 10.0"
2 McCarrey, Bailey SR Jersey 30' 7.5"
3 Herrman, Tamara SO Dunlap 29' 11.0"
4 Richards, Reahn SR Jersey 29' 9.0"
5 Yates, Rachel SR Springfield Southeast 29' 8.5"
6 Erewele, A. J. JR Springfield 28' 7.5"
7 Brown, Ashley JR Springfield 28' 1.0"
8 Hale, Miyah SO Lanphier 26' 9.0"
9 Wilson, Alannah SO Springfield Southeast 26' 7.0"
10 Mann, Kelsi FR Macomb 25' 10.25"
11 Ajenifuja, Folashade FR Lanphier 24' 10.0"
12 Tullis, Jenny SO Taylorville 24' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, McKenna SR Quincy 38' 5.25" 10
2 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 38' 2.0" 8
3 Richter, Allison JR Triad 36' 4.25" 5
4 Wagner, Jewel JR Alton 34' 9.0" 3
5 Simmons, Allie SR Triad 33' 11.0" 2
6 Alexander, Elle SR Glenwood 33' 9.0" 1
7 Rumple, Virginia SO Quincy 33' 3.0"
8 Bray, Mackenzie FR Glenwood 31' 5.5"
9 Kennedy, Jenna JR Freeburg 30' 9.75"
10 Evans, Kacie FR Dunlap 30' 3.25"
11 George, Alyssa JR Freeburg 29' 9.5"