DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE

Scores:
Men's Score
East St. Louis131
Thea Bowman Academy62
Dunbar46
Taft30
Prosser27
Oak Forest25
South Shore International22
Urban Prep - Englewood21
Hubbard20
Harvest Christian20
Johnson College Prep19
North Shore Country Day18
Lincoln Park15
De La Salle11
Kelly1
 
Women's Score
De La Salle98.5
Northside College Prep78
Thea Bowman Academy64
Harvest Christian44
Lincoln Park39.5
Hubbard33.5
North Shore Country Day26
South Shore International23.5
Johnson College Prep19
Oak Forest17
Prosser7
Kelly6

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 6.84 10
2 Hamler, Andre SO Hubbard 6.92 6
3 Pearson, Keonta JR East St. Louis 7.03 2
4 Nuskiewicz, David JR Oak Forest 7.12
5 Winters, Harry SR Northside College Prep 8.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Delano SO East St. Louis 7.03 2
2 Lovett, James SR North Shore Country Day 7.07
3 Hutton, Jorge SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.25
4 Branch, Joseph SR Dunbar 7.26
5 Skerrett , Christian JR Prosser 7.27
6 Lopez, Silvio SR De La Salle 7.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Roosevelt JR East St. Louis 6.91 8
2 Clark, Romell FR Dunbar 6.95 5
3 Bey Muhammad, Khalil SR De La Salle 7.40
4 Sierra, Anthony SR Prosser 7.75
5 Webb, Jordan SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.76
6 Hernandez, Elijah SR Northside College Prep 7.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Raekwon SR East St. Louis 6.98 4
2 Juarez, Roberto SR Taft 7.03 2
3 Williams, Tahaun SO Dunbar 7.40
4 Lee, Brendon FR Johnson College Prep 9.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Alec JR Taft 7.29
2 Whatley, A SO Urban Prep - Englewood 7.42
3 Formolo, AJ JR North Shore Country Day 7.43
4 Manney, Christian JR Hubbard 7.49
5 Rivera, Isaiah SO Prosser 7.69
6 Edwards, Anthony SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worley, Terrance SO Urban Prep - Englewood 7.38
2 Fisher, Jarvis SO East St. Louis 7.39
3 Taccad, Tristan FR Taft 7.53
4 McReynolds, Terence SO Oak Forest 7.56
5 Ivy, Johnathan SO Prosser 7.79
6 Anand, Veb SR North Shore Country Day 8.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCray, Marquees FR East St. Louis 7.37
2 Poindexter, William JR Lincoln Park 7.38
3 Brassel, Tyler FR Oak Forest 7.55
4 Rangel, Alejandro FR Schurz 7.82
5 Byrant, Jamin SO Urban Prep - Englewood 7.84
6 Tran, Ryan SO Taft 7.92
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Damoni JR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.32
2 Ross, Jeremiah FR Lincoln Park 7.41
3 Route, Dyaire SR Johnson College Prep 7.61
4 Hiland, Owen FR North Shore Country Day 8.22
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campos, Jesus SO Schurz 7.45
2 McDonald, Nathaniel JR Johnson College Prep 7.59
3 Geevarghese, Methew SO Northside College Prep 7.83
4 Jones, D'sean FR Dunbar 7.91
5 Wilburn, Jaquan FR South Shore International 8.10
6 Villanueva, John SO North Shore Country Day 8.53
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hope, Tommie JR Hubbard 7.34
2 Weatherall, Marquise FR South Shore International 7.46
3 Simpson, Marquese FR Johnson College Prep 7.60
4 Perez, Carlos SR Schurz 7.67
5 Cervantes, Ricardo SR Kelly 8.72
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Onoh, Emmanuel JR Lincoln Park 7.07
2 Davis, Maceo JR South Shore International 7.16
3 Johnson, Jacoby JR Johnson College Prep 7.38
4 Lozada, Joshua SO Schurz 7.82
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Jaden FR South Shore International 7.70
2 Sawyer, Stone FR Johnson College Prep 7.87
3 Gee, Kelvin FR Thea Bowman Academy 8.45
4 Pimentel, Roberto SR Kelly 8.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Demoria SR Dunbar 23.78 10
2 Johnson, Kevin JR East St. Louis 24.53 8
3 Stinson, Terrell SR Prosser 25.69
4 Whatley, A SO Urban Prep - Englewood 25.84
5 Wiley, Donald SR Dunbar 25.88
6 Brown, Brian SR East St. Louis 26.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skerrett , Christian JR Prosser 25.61 3
2 Porter, Diondre JR Thea Bowman Academy 25.63 2
3 Worley, Terrance SO Urban Prep - Englewood 25.76
4 Poindexter, William JR Lincoln Park 26.71
5 Hutton, Jorge SR Thea Bowman Academy 27.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamler, Andre SO Hubbard 25.16 6
2 Juarez, Roberto SR Taft 25.58 4
3 Czeszewski, Nick JR Oak Forest 25.68 1
4 Lovett, James SR North Shore Country Day 25.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jacquelle SR Hubbard 25.72
2 Walker, Martivias JR Johnson College Prep 26.41
3 Cojocarescu, Andrew SO Harvest Christian 27.07
4 Floyd, Joe SR Schurz 27.38
5 Maya, Chris SR Taft 28.15
6 Jones, Charles SO Northside College Prep 29.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reyes, David SR Schurz 26.27
2 Frantz, Joshua FR Harvest Christian 28.72
3 Wilburn, Jaquan FR South Shore International 29.05
4 Anand, Veb SR North Shore Country Day 30.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Belt, Anthony SR Johnson College Prep 25.44 5
2 Lopez, Silvio SR De La Salle 26.24

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurt, Charles SR Thea Bowman Academy 51.73 10
2 Rea, Marvin JR Thea Bowman Academy 51.79 8
3 Anderson, Deante FR East St. Louis 52.84 6
4 Molton, Herbert SO East St. Louis 54.98 5
5 Williams, Charles SR Johnson College Prep 54.99 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bright, Terry SR Prosser 56.22 3
2 Lumas, Skylar SO Dunbar 56.69 1
3 Mach, Matt SR Taft 56.75
4 Fraszka, Maks JR Lincoln Park 57.33
5 Bey Muhammad, Khalil SR De La Salle 57.90
6 Hall, Deondre SR Dunbar 57.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conlon, Andrew SO North Shore Country Day 57.67
2 Vislisel, Caleb JR Harvest Christian 57.94
3 Hernandez, Joshua SR Oak Forest 59.31
4 Cuthrell, Travis SO Urban Prep - Englewood 1:01.54
5 Gibson, Damoni JR Urban Prep - Englewood 1:01.54
6 Delgado, Wilian JR Lincoln Park 1:03.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cantor, Jose SR Taft 56.40 2
2 Reyes, David SR Schurz 56.82
3 Garcia, Isaiah SR Hubbard 1:00.35
4 Carter, Quimari SO De La Salle 1:02.18
5 McReynolds, Terence SO Oak Forest 1:02.62
6 Ortiz, Andres FR Hubbard 1:04.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Carlos SR Schurz 59.92
2 Huston, Andrew JR Harvest Christian 1:03.01
3 Rodriguez, German JR Kelly 1:03.54
4 Anand, Veb SR North Shore Country Day 1:04.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Quinton SR South Shore International 57.08
2 Williams, James JR South Shore International 58.18
3 Diaz, Oscar FR Kelly 1:02.66
4 Tam, Christopher SR Northside College Prep 1:11.43

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Jake SR Harvest Christian 2:13.22 10
2 Chambers, Jamal SR Urban Prep - Englewood 2:14.02 8
3 Hernandez, Alex SR Prosser 2:14.74 6
4 Tolson, Joshua SO East St. Louis 2:16.92 5
5 Lubin, Jackson SR North Shore Country Day 2:23.31 4
6 Jones, Corey SO East St. Louis 2:24.86 2
7 Williams, Tyrone FR Urban Prep - Englewood 2:25.61 1
8 Majercak, Paul JR Oak Forest 2:25.69
9 Harris, Garrett SO De La Salle 2:25.90
10 Young, Kyler FR Harvest Christian 2:29.64
11 Diaz, Jonathan SO Prosser 2:30.23
12 Dukes, Derion JR Dunbar 2:31.99
13 Fryer, Darkell SR Dunbar 2:38.21
14 Jackson, Jercondre JR Thea Bowman Academy 2:38.65
15 McHugh, Tommy SO North Shore Country Day 2:39.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Joshua SO De La Salle 2:24.07 3
2 Rodriguez, German JR Kelly 2:29.94
3 Cinquini, Matthew JR Taft 2:29.97
4 Oviedo, Cielo FR Lincoln Park 2:31.89
5 Moreno, Jacob JR Schurz 2:31.89
6 Cabrera, Sam SO Oak Forest 2:32.28
7 Brown, Tyson SR Johnson College Prep 2:33.21
8 Middleton, Dominique SO Johnson College Prep 2:34.75
9 Moreno, Cesareo FR Lincoln Park 2:35.42
10 Lopez, David SO Schurz 2:37.86
11 Greene, Sean SR Taft 2:37.99
12 Hill, Devonte SR South Shore International 2:45.37
13 Carter, Antonio SO South Shore International 3:00.36

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobias, Abraham SR Taft 4:54.05 10
2 Manuel, Bryaun FR East St. Louis 4:57.26 8
3 Williams, Tyrone FR Urban Prep - Englewood 4:58.90 6
4 Chao, Raymond SR Lincoln Park 4:58.93 5
5 Adams, Jake SR Harvest Christian 4:59.14 4
6 McHugh, Tommy SO North Shore Country Day 4:59.81 3
7 Barrientos, Adrian SR Hubbard 5:05.73 2
8 Sisko, Michael SO Harvest Christian 5:11.35 1
9 Chambers, Jamal SR Urban Prep - Englewood 5:29.54
10 Baldwin, Dashawn JR East St. Louis 5:39.65
11 Brown, Connor FR Lincoln Park 5:41.11
12 Lemke, Jakob SO Northside College Prep 5:48.97
13 Gomez, Matthew JR Northside College Prep 6:13.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villagomez, Israel JR Kelly 5:31.77
2 Thrash, Jalen SO De La Salle 5:57.39
3 Kaptur, Dylan JR Oak Forest 5:58.11
4 Silva, Eric JR Taft 6:12.03
5 Avila, Brandon FR Kelly 6:19.15
6 Lopez, David SO Schurz 6:25.06
7 Macias, Emmanuel SO Prosser 6:26.56
8 Hill, Devonte SR South Shore International 6:54.94
9 Reid, Mark SO Oak Forest 7:21.26

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutton, Jorge SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.61 6
2 Williams, Tahaun SO Dunbar 9.33 3
3 Brown, Brian SR East St. Louis 9.61 1
4 Ustaszewski, Ty SO Taft 10.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Patrick JR Oak Forest 8.59 9
2 Young, James FR East St. Louis 8.59 9
3 Formolo, AJ JR North Shore Country Day 9.19 4
4 Glees, Adarius FR Dunbar 10.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kevin JR East St. Louis 9.36 2
2 Prusko, Jeffrey SO Taft 10.62
3 Huston, Andrew JR Harvest Christian 12.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, James JR South Shore International 9.02 5
2 Abdalla, Elsadig JR Northside College Prep 10.46
3 Dukes, Derion JR Dunbar 11.39

Men's 4 x 160m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Roosevelt Davis, Delano Anderson,
Raekwon Griffin, Keonta Pearson
1:19.27 10
2 Thea Bowman Academy A John Buchanan, Marvin Rea,
Charles Hurt, Jorge Hutton
1:20.11 8
3 Dunbar A Demoria Harris, Romell Clark,
Malik Garcia, Donald Wiley
1:21.47 6
4 Taft A Chris Maya, Tristan Taccad,
Alec Gonzalez, Roberto Juarez
1:26.13 2
5 Oak Forest A Mashood Ashogbon, David Nuskiewicz,
Patrick Burke, Nick Czeszewski
1:26.41 1
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Prosser A Christian Skerrett, Terrell Stinson,
David Garcia, Khiren Johnson
1:22.91 5
2 Hubbard A Andre Hamler, Rashawn Williams,
Jacquelle Smith, Christian Manney
1:24.83 4
3 Lincoln Park A Julian Dorsey, Emmanuel Onoh,
William Poindexter, Jeremiah Ross
1:28.66
4 North Shore Country Day A Veb Anand, Andrew Conlon,
AJ Formolo, James Lovett
1:29.15
5 Kelly A Alex Ayala, Ricardo Cervantes,
Kevin Palma, German Rodriguez
1:43.87
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Urban Prep - Englewood A Justin Smith, Terrance Worley,
Damoni Gibson, A Whatley
1:25.53 3
2 Johnson College Prep A Eric March, Jabriel Grimes,
Stone Sawyer, Marquese Simpson
1:27.80
3 Schurz A David Reyes, Carlos Perez,
Jorge Jacobo, Erix Medrano
1:29.30
4 Harvest Christian A Andrew Cojocarescu, Andrew Dobrescu,
Riley Steiner, Andrew Huston
1:31.31
5 Northside College Prep A Elijah Hernandez, Harry Winters,
Methew Geevarghese, Charles Jones
1:36.07

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Raekwon SR East St. Louis 20' 2.5" 10
2 Mix, Raymond FR East St. Louis 19' 2.0" 8
3 George, Quinton SR South Shore International 18' 11.0" 6
4 Ashogbon, Mashood JR Oak Forest 18' 7.25" 5
5 Johnson, Khiren JR Prosser 17' 6.5" 4
6 Davis, Jaelen JR De La Salle 17' 5.5" 3
7 Johnson, Detres JR Johnson College Prep 17' 5.0" 2
8 Buchanan, John SR Thea Bowman Academy 17' 4.75" 1
9 Cojocarescu, Andrew SO Harvest Christian 16' 7.0"
10 Alba, Alvaro SR Schurz 16' 6.5"
11 Carter, Antonio SO South Shore International 15' 7.5"
12 Geevarghese, Methew SO Northside College Prep 15' 7.25"
13 Collyer, Patrick SO Taft 15' 3.75"
14 Jones, D'sean FR Dunbar 14' 7.75"
15 Campos, Jesus SO Schurz 14' 4.75"
16 Worley, Terrance SO Urban Prep - Englewood 14' 2.5"
17 Porter, Diondre JR Thea Bowman Academy 13' 10.0"
18 Brassel, Tyler FR Oak Forest 13' 3.5"
19 Cantor, Jose SR Taft 12' 10.5"
20 Byrant, Jamin SO Urban Prep - Englewood 11' 6.0"
21 Lennon, Clarence SR Lincoln Park -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Molton, Herbert SO East St. Louis 43' 0.5" 10
2 George, Quinton SR South Shore International 38' 2.5" 8
3 Gonzalez, Alec JR Taft 35' 8.75" 6
4 Davis, Jaelen JR De La Salle 34' 9.25" 5
5 Johnson, Detres JR Johnson College Prep 34' 7.75" 4
6 Frantz, Joshua FR Harvest Christian 34' 0.5" 3
7 Hondmann, Maurits JR North Shore Country Day 34' 0.0" 2
8 Carter, Antonio SO South Shore International 33' 6.75" 1
9 Alba, Alvaro SR Schurz 32' 1.5"
10 Cuthrell, Travis SO Urban Prep - Englewood 29' 6.25"
11 Lennon, Clarence SR Lincoln Park 23' 8.5"
12 Smith, Damien FR East St. Louis -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, LC SR East St. Louis 49' 5.5" 10
2 Taccola, Seth JR Oak Forest 48' 3.5" 8
3 Stephenson, Newlyn SO Thea Bowman Academy 40' 9.75" 5
4 Goods, Christian SR Thea Bowman Academy 39' 9.75" 4
5 Smith, Darryl FR East St. Louis 38' 7.75" 3
6 Williams, Rashawn SR Hubbard 37' 1.5" 2
7 Zwartz, Blake JR Oak Forest 35' 0.0" 1
8 Dickens, Michael SR Urban Prep - Englewood 34' 10.5"
9 Gibson, Jamal JR Urban Prep - Englewood 34' 4.5"
10 Hiland, Owen FR North Shore Country Day 31' 5.5"
11 Weatherall, Marquise FR South Shore International 30' 3.25"
12 Lorejo, Marx SO Taft 29' 2.0"
13 Vislisel, Caleb JR Harvest Christian 28' 6.75"
14 Rahmoun, Omar SO Taft 28' 5.75"
15 Martinez, Yiovanny JR Schurz 26' 1.0"
16 Huston, Ryan FR Harvest Christian 23' 11.5"
17 Corral, Isai SR Prosser 22' 7.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Marlon SR Thea Bowman Academy 42' 10.5" 6

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Tychina SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.65 10
2 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 7.76 5.5
3 McLaurin, Brittany JR Johnson College Prep 7.93 4
4 Lomax, Lauren JR South Shore International 7.96 2.5
5 Fisher, Chloe SO Lincoln Park 7.96 2.5
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 8.03
2 Noble, Kristea SO Hubbard 8.34
3 Anderson, Precious JR Johnson College Prep 8.40
4 Warfield, Kinnidi SR De La Salle 8.56
5 Perez, Ester JR Lincoln Park 8.57
6 Anyaso, Jessica JR Northside College Prep 9.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Myiah JR South Shore International 8.05
2 Jackson, Victoria SR Johnson College Prep 8.57
3 Brown, Johntae SO Schurz 8.72
4 Auta, Elizabeth JR Northside College Prep 9.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirk, Josephine JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.72 8
2 Wilks, Layla SO Johnson College Prep 8.04
3 Bazile, Mulan FR South Shore International 8.49
4 Roberts, Kiera FR Oak Forest 8.93
5 Santiago, Amanda SR Lincoln Park 9.17
6 Rowe, Maya SO Northside College Prep 10.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shamsuddin, Imani FR Hubbard 7.76 5.5
2 Holmes, Emiah SO Oak Forest 8.06
3 Barrios, Briseyda SO Kelly 9.31
4 Girata, Michel SO Northside College Prep 9.47
5 Smith, Destiny SO South Shore International 9.64
6 Solis, Tania FR Schurz 10.08
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Alexis SO South Shore International 8.60
2 Clouden, Mia SO Schurz 9.07
3 Chu, Kate SO Northside College Prep 9.16
4 Soto, Giselle JR Kelly 9.17
5 Gray, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 9.33
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norwood, Gamica SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.00 1
2 Arnold, Shaparis SO Johnson College Prep 8.56
3 Jordan, Nicollette SO South Shore International 8.83
4 Morales, Juliana JR Schurz 8.92
5 Chandler, Margaret FR North Shore Country Day 9.28

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 27.90 10
2 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 28.52 8
3 Daniels, Tyra JR South Shore International 28.75 6
4 Smith, Asha JR Thea Bowman Academy 29.54 3
5 Fisher, Chloe SO Lincoln Park 30.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Andelise SR Hubbard 28.92 5
2 Roe, Holly FR De La Salle 29.25 4
3 Hardison, Samantha SO Johnson College Prep 30.14 2
4 Konow, Audrey JR Northside College Prep 30.82
5 Noble, Kristea SO Hubbard 31.90
6 Daza, Beverly JR Lincoln Park 32.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Johntae SO Schurz 32.94
2 Nelson, Kathleen JR North Shore Country Day 34.45
3 Rivera, Destiny SO Northside College Prep 34.85
4 Clouden, Mia SO Schurz 35.17
5 Smith, Destiny SO South Shore International 35.21
6 Barrios, Briseyda SO Kelly 36.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Kiera FR Oak Forest 30.35 1
2 Holmes, Emiah SO Oak Forest 30.56
3 Chui, Cathy SO Kelly 34.54
4 Dameron, Jhane SR Johnson College Prep 35.40

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Jada SO De La Salle 1:03.28 10
2 Konow, Audrey JR Northside College Prep 1:05.55 8
3 Rice, Tyler SR Lincoln Park 1:05.71 6
4 Poindexter, Rebecca SO South Shore International 1:07.25 4
5 Keyes, Cassidy JR Lincoln Park 1:10.20 2
6 Tyler, Melondy FR Johnson College Prep 1:10.73 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trebble, Isis FR De La Salle 1:05.98 5
2 Berry, Dyan SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:07.80 3
3 Bazile, Mulan FR South Shore International 1:11.85
4 Nelson, Kathleen JR North Shore Country Day 1:12.66
5 Blanco, Citlali FR Northside College Prep 1:17.92
6 Ochoa, Yasmeen JR Hubbard 1:20.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Summer SR Johnson College Prep 1:12.53
2 Richter, Cassidy FR Harvest Christian 1:14.53
3 Wikrent, Amy SO Harvest Christian 1:16.02
4 Morales, Juliana JR Schurz 1:16.91
5 Roberts, Khayla JR Oak Forest 1:21.47
6 Padilla, Ruth SO Kelly 1:31.20
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Sophie FR North Shore Country Day 1:15.24
2 Arichavala, Lesly SO Prosser 1:20.07
3 Fabila, Vanessa FR Hubbard 1:20.40
4 Villasenor, Graciela FR Kelly 1:24.03
5 Palma, Karla FR Schurz 1:26.67

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Valerie SR Harvest Christian 2:28.88 10
2 Thrash, Kailyn SO De La Salle 2:34.68 8
3 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 2:40.25 6
4 McCoy, Sara FR Northside College Prep 2:40.67 5
5 Higbee, Rachel FR Harvest Christian 2:51.20 4
6 Flores, Beatriz JR Hubbard 2:53.62 3
7 Bobak, Natalia SR Prosser 3:03.27 2
8 Martinez, Emerelda SR Prosser 3:06.77 1
9 Rasmussen, Madeleine JR Lincoln Park 3:13.00
10 Benson, Kamaria SR Johnson College Prep 3:13.10
11 Brenner, Mia FR Lincoln Park 3:23.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Cecilia JR Hubbard 3:07.62
2 Sistuak, Kelrianna SR Thea Bowman Academy 3:08.62
3 Hopkins, Diamon SR Thea Bowman Academy 3:08.78
4 Tate, Danielle SR De La Salle 3:11.30
5 Solis, Tania FR Schurz 3:14.68
6 Rios, Janely SO Schurz 3:19.04
7 Martinez, Liz FR Kelly 3:21.26
8 Villasenor, Graciela FR Kelly 3:22.90
9 Nelson, Kathleen JR North Shore Country Day 3:24.47
10 Stewart, Maciana SO South Shore International 3:52.38

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Valerie SR Harvest Christian 5:46.38 10
2 Weatherly, Madison SR Northside College Prep 5:54.34 8
3 Garcia, Vanessa FR Hubbard 5:58.02 6
4 Hui, Alyssa JR Lincoln Park 6:06.93 5
5 Sackett, Violet JR Northside College Prep 6:10.67 4
6 Higbee, Rachel FR Harvest Christian 6:17.24 3
7 Rubio, Jennifer SR Hubbard 6:21.85 2
8 Delgado, Anita SR Kelly 6:40.59 1
9 Perez, Erika FR Prosser 7:20.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasek, Anna SO Northside College Prep -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 9.54 10
2 Bright, Kaitlyn JR De La Salle 9.60 8
3 January, Annette SR Thea Bowman Academy 9.76 6
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 12.62 5
2 Kelly, Sara SO Northside College Prep 19.41 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 16' 4.5" 10
2 Piergies, Tonya SR North Shore Country Day 15' 9.5" 8
3 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 12' 3.0" 6
4 Grundy, Joy SO South Shore International 11' 3.5" 5
5 Wright, Joya FR De La Salle 11' 3.25" 4
6 Oldman, Maura FR Lincoln Park 11' 2.0" 3
7 Perez, Ester JR Lincoln Park 11' 0.0" 2
8 Norwood, Gamica SR Thea Bowman Academy 10' 10.5" 1
9 Hartsfield, Jasmine SO South Shore International 10' 7.75"
10 Kelly, Sara SO Northside College Prep 10' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SO De La Salle 34' 7.0" 10
2 Knox, Kylee SR Harvest Christian 29' 0.5" 8
3 Trebble, Isis FR De La Salle 28' 9.0" 6
4 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 26' 2.0" 5
5 Oldman, Maura FR Lincoln Park 23' 0.5" 4
6 Grundy, Joy SO South Shore International -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jordan SR Thea Bowman Academy 30' 2.5" 10
2 Marks, JaJuanna SO Oak Forest 23' 10.5" 8
3 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 22' 2.0" 6
4 Marks, Jessica SO Oak Forest 21' 11.5" 5
5 Norwood, Gamica SR Thea Bowman Academy 21' 4.25" 4
6 Santiago, Amanda SR Lincoln Park 21' 2.25" 3
7 Bolling, Anesia SR Hubbard 19' 2.5" 2
8 Gray, Jaden FR Lincoln Park 17' 7.0" 1
9 Hernandez, Karla SR Schurz 15' 5.0"
10 Cesario, Lorraine SO Northside College Prep 15' 0.0"