Macomb Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Peoria115
Carthage99
Farmington86
Pittsfield73
Macomb55
West Central41
Beardstown36
Monmouth-Roseville26
Liberty15
Knoxville11
 
Women's Score
Monmouth-Roseville110
Farmington103
Macomb95
Knoxville88
Carthage82
Liberty32
Pittsfield23
Beardstown10
West Central6

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gwartney, James FR Pittsfield 12.49
2 Hursey, Jake SO Farmington 13.11
3 Craft, Koby FR Liberty 13.16
4 Diaz, Juan SO Beardstown 13.20
5 Zamora, Richard JR Beardstown 13.36
6 Guthrie, Cody FR Pittsfield 13.57
7 Perez, Jorge FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.61
8 Drummond, Dalton SR Macomb 14.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 11.82 4
2 Labby, Laken SR Pittsfield 11.97 2
3 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.25
4 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 12.42
5 Mercado, Valente FR Knoxville 12.84
6 Seay, DeAngelo SO Liberty 13.06
7 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 13.39
8 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 14.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 11.43 10
2 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 11.59 8
3 Balagna, Max SR Farmington 11.80 6
4 Augusta, Tre SO Macomb 12.09 1
5 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 12.13
6 Wilson, Zach JR Macomb 12.31
7 Smith, D SR Peoria 12.74
8 Watkins, Kenten JR Peoria 13.86

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vigezzi, Tim SO Macomb 27.08
2 Mukeba, Joseph JR Beardstown 28.18
3 Vancil, Collin FR West Central 29.25
4 Krohe, Brice FR Beardstown 29.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 26.27
2 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 27.29
3 Guthrie, Cody FR Pittsfield 27.55
4 Swanson, Nathan JR Macomb 27.58
5 Hillier, Noah JR Knoxville 27.91
6 Doane, Eric SO Liberty 28.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Coran SR Peoria 25.83
2 Wolf, Ethan JR Liberty 26.00
3 Seal, Jacob FR Pittsfield 26.38
4 Hursey, Jake SO Farmington 26.72
5 Fletcher, Jack FR Farmington 27.02
6 Zamora, Richard JR Beardstown 27.11
7 Cauthon, Chris SR Knoxville 27.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 22.77 10
2 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 23.55 8
3 Labby, Laken SR Pittsfield 23.60 6
4 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 23.88 4
5 McKee, Carson SO Carthage 23.93 2
6 Jepson, Cody JR Farmington 24.58 1
7 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.13

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie, Cody FR Pittsfield 1:00.24
2 Cook, Marcus JR Peoria 1:01.15
3 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.87
4 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 1:04.96
5 Graves, Micheal JR Macomb 1:05.92
6 Cortes, Edgar SO Beardstown 1:06.96
7 Matthews, Mitchell SR Carthage 1:14.37
8 Rodriguez, Alesander JR Beardstown 1:17.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gwartney, James FR Pittsfield 56.56 1
2 Seay, DeAngelo SO Liberty 57.03
3 Burton, Donovan JR Knoxville 57.67
4 Seal, Jacob FR Pittsfield 58.48
5 Craft, Koby FR Liberty 59.46
6 Fletcher, Jack FR Farmington 59.65
7 Tran, Henry SO Farmington 1:00.44
8 Condreay, Gabe FR Knoxville 1:03.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob SR Carthage 49.72 10
2 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 53.73 8
3 Gilstrap, Steven JR Farmington 54.41 6
4 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 56.00 4
5 Rodriguiez, Eric JR Beardstown 56.38 2
6 Doyle, Damone SR Macomb 56.74

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 2:31.52
2 Barajas, Miguel FR Beardstown 2:32.16
3 Hirner, Mike FR Farmington 2:50.12
4 Garner, Jace FR West Central 2:50.49
5 Hammond, Brock FR Farmington 2:51.18
6 McGee, A SR Farmington 2:56.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shoemaker, Freeman FR West Central 2:16.51
2 Bryan, Jacob FR Carthage 2:18.22
3 Kirkham, Cayden FR Carthage 2:23.35
4 Purifoy, Kyle JR Peoria 2:25.88
5 Zahnle, Zach SO Macomb 2:26.15
6 Dredge, George FR Knoxville 2:27.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heerman, Derek SR Peoria 2:06.33 10
2 Mefford, Kit SR Pittsfield 2:10.02 8
3 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 2:10.05 6
4 Doyle, Damone SR Macomb 2:12.53 4
5 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown 2:14.90 2
6 Rodriguiez, Eric JR Beardstown 2:15.79 1
7 Alfano, Peter JR Knoxville 2:17.30

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:18.76
2 White, Kevin FR Carthage 5:20.28
3 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 5:20.56
4 Renoud, Brian SR Pittsfield 5:41.98
5 Lueck, Matt FR Macomb 5:47.51
6 Cook, Joel FR Pittsfield 6:00.96
7 Warden, Alan SR Beardstown 6:20.26
8 Meyer, Jonathon FR Macomb 6:20.54
9 Soledad, Miguel SO Peoria 6:21.34
10 Garner, Jace FR West Central 7:02.65
11 Dewester, Austin FR Farmington 7:18.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Arian SR Peoria 4:51.59 10
2 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 4:55.38 8
3 Ten Eyck, Eli FR Pittsfield 4:55.56 6
4 Booher, Lucas SO Liberty 4:58.80 4
5 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 5:01.27 2
6 Cecil, Jonah SO Farmington 5:02.26 1
7 Pyles, Noah SO Macomb 5:02.36
8 Shoemaker, Freeman FR West Central 5:03.25
9 Bryan, Jacob FR Carthage 5:04.34
10 Cook, Brady JR Liberty 5:05.48
11 Tate, Reed SO Liberty 5:07.41
12 Carlson, Hunter JR Knoxville 5:07.73

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Matt JR Knoxville 11:24.49
2 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 11:26.20
3 Cortes, Edgar SO Beardstown 11:49.53
4 Phillips, Josh SO Pittsfield 13:05.77
5 Jackson, McQuade SR Beardstown 13:09.57
6 Monguia, Esteban JR Beardstown 13:11.05
7 Soledad, Miguel SO Peoria 14:29.34
8 Freeman, Kody SR Pittsfield 14:36.39
9 Bole, Justin FR West Central 14:54.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Arian SR Peoria 10:37.88 10
2 Cecil, Jonah SO Farmington 10:47.78 8
3 Booher, Lucas SO Liberty 10:48.46 6
4 Tate, Reed SO Liberty 11:02.49 4
5 Brock, Cameron SR Macomb 11:06.12 2
6 Pyles, Noah SO Macomb 11:06.66 1
7 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:25.81
8 White, Kevin FR Carthage 11:30.39
9 McCammon, Rane SO Monmouth-Roseville 11:59.75

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 16.15 10
2 Wintjen, Dustin SR Pittsfield 16.91 8
3 Poore, Jacob JR Macomb 17.46 6
4 Anderson, Judd FR Farmington 18.35 4
5 Ramon, a SR Peoria 19.66 2
6 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria 19.74 1
7 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 20.37
8 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 20.74

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Izquierdo, John FR Monmouth-Roseville 47.63 4
2 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 49.56 1
3 Stegall, Mathew SO Knoxville 50.62
4 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 50.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 41.68 10
2 Anderson, Judd FR Farmington 43.66 8
3 Wintjen, Dustin SR Pittsfield 43.86 6
4 Solomon, Victor SO Peoria 48.00 2
5 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 50.21
6 Grainger, Chase SO Carthage 52.07
7 Moore, Orlando SO Peoria 56.30

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 6' 2.0" 10
2 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 6' 2.0" 8
3 Robinson, Matthew SR Pittsfield 5' 4.0" 6
4 Wilson, Zach JR Macomb 5' 4.0" 4
5 Fleming jr, Marcus FR Peoria 5' 2.0" 1
6 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 5' 2.0" 1
7 Squier, Corey FR Carthage 5' 2.0" 1
8 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
9 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
10 Anthony, Markius SR Macomb 5' 2.0"
11 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 5' 2.0"
12 Baker, Evan SO Macomb 5' 0.0"
13 Ford, Terrell FR Peoria 5' 0.0"
14 Crisman, Jacob SO Knoxville 5' 0.0"
15 Miller, Chad FR Knoxville 4' 10.0"
16 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0"
17 Diaz, Juan SO Beardstown 4' 8.0"
18 Garner, Jace FR West Central -
19 Garcia, Gavin SO Farmington -
20 Kasanga, Serge SO Beardstown -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Marcus SR Beardstown 10' 6.0" 10
2 Lozier, Josh SR Farmington 10' 6.0" 8
3 Hintz, Carter FR Farmington 8' 6.0" 6
4 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 4
5 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 2
6 Vigezzi, Tim SO Macomb -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor FR Carthage 20' 5.5" 10
2 Adler, Quintin SO Macomb 18' 11.5" 8
3 Gwartney, James FR Pittsfield 18' 10.25" 6
4 Norman, Jace SO Carthage 18' 8.0" 4
5 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 8.0" 2
6 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 17' 10.25" 1
7 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 4.0"
8 Loving, Dash FR Knoxville 17' 2.0"
9 Hursey, Jake SO Farmington 16' 9.0"
10 James, Jaleen SO Peoria 16' 2.5"
11 Cauthon, Chris SR Knoxville 15' 6.0"
12 Canton, Tony JR Beardstown 15' 5.5"
13 Tran, Henry SO Farmington 14' 5.0"
14 Bole, Justin FR West Central 13' 3.0"
15 Swank, James SR Peoria 9' 10.75"
16 Krohe, Brice FR Beardstown 9' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Marcus JR Peoria 34' 1.0"
2 Fletcher, Jack FR Farmington 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon SR Peoria 43' 7.0" 10
2 Jepson, Cody JR Farmington 38' 3.25" 8
3 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 8.75" 6
4 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 36' 7.0" 4
5 Robinson, Matthew SR Pittsfield 36' 4.0" 2
6 Grier-Bain, Rashaan SO Farmington 35' 3.75" 1
7 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 7.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howland, Chase SO Pittsfield 39' 7.0" 6
2 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 36' 2.0"
3 Musick, Joe FR Macomb 35' 8.0"
4 lenzen, Cole SO Farmington 33' 2.75"
5 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 33' 1.0"
6 Grist, Bryson SO Liberty 31' 0.0"
7 Riess, Connor JR Pittsfield 30' 9.0"
8 Grant, Josh JR Beardstown 29' 11.0"
9 Kenney, Dylan FR Farmington 29' 6.0"
10 Sells, Jacob FR West Central 23' 5.0"
11 Marquez, Jeovanny FR Beardstown 21' 7.5"
12 Carson, Kaleb FR Knoxville 21' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murfin, Blaze SR Carthage 50' 5.5" 10
2 Mendoza, Tevion SR Peoria 44' 3.0" 8
3 Proctor, Caleb SO Peoria 38' 7.0" 4
4 Sells, Jordan SO West Central 38' 3.0" 2
5 Buren, Mark SR Macomb 37' 8.0" 1
6 Fader, Avery SR Carthage 37' 7.0"
7 Scott, Jeff JR Peoria 37' 4.0"
8 Bloome, Anthony SR Macomb 37' 2.0"
9 Ormand, Shane SR Liberty 36' 10.5"
10 Arnold, Joby SR West Central 36' 7.0"
11 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 35' 2.0"
12 Turney, John SO Farmington 34' 11.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Tevion SR Peoria 114' 2.5" 1
2 Howland, Chase SO Pittsfield 100' 0.5"
3 Piper, Zac SO Macomb 94' 6.0"
4 Kenney, Dylan FR Farmington 94' 2.0"
5 Perales, Julian FR Beardstown 91' 3.0"
6 Arnold, Joby SR West Central 90' 7.5"
7 lenzen, Cole SO Farmington 87' 9.0"
8 Corbin, Dan JR Knoxville 83' 11.5"
9 Grant, Josh JR Beardstown 81' 6.0"
10 Riess, Connor JR Pittsfield 77' 5.0"
11 Rodriguez, Alesander JR Beardstown 60' 7.0"
12 Carson, Kaleb FR Knoxville 42' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murfin, Blaze SR Carthage 160' 9.0" 10
2 Sells, Jordan SO West Central 127' 5.0" 8
3 Fader, Avery SR Carthage 125' 0.0" 6
4 Powell, Grant JR Peoria 116' 3.0" 4
5 Scott, Jeff JR Peoria 114' 8.5" 2
6 Grist, Bryson SO Liberty 106' 10.0"
7 Bloome, Anthony SR Macomb 101' 9.0"
8 Turney, John SO Farmington 99' 7.0"
9 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 95' 3.0"
10 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 88' 11.0"
11 Benefield, Jacob JR Knoxville 87' 2.0"
12 Ormand, Shane SR Liberty 87' 1.0"
13 Buren, Mark SR Macomb -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Takara FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.49 4
2 Lenz, Emily FR Knoxville 15.71
3 Lovell, Talya SO West Central 16.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mehsling, Shelby JR Pittsfield 15.07 1
2 Thomas, Lazadrea SO Knoxville 15.20
3 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 15.34
4 Sebben, Delaney JR Knoxville 15.39
5 Blake, Whitnee FR Beardstown 16.02
6 Harris, Dominique JR Macomb 16.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 14.09 10
2 Skaggs, Kenzie SR Farmington 14.31 8
3 Hiland, Cheyenne SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.45 6
4 Link, Taylor SR West Central 14.90 2
5 Forshey, Kim JR Pittsfield 15.11
6 Anderson, Jacey FR Farmington 15.63
7 Peckham, Jordan FR Farmington 16.96

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turnbaugh, Julia SO Pittsfield 32.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 30.16 4
2 Forshey, Kim JR Pittsfield 31.00 1
3 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 31.33
4 Hickman, Sarah JR Knoxville 32.18
5 Reither, Leah FR Beardstown 33.38
6 Harris, Dominique JR Macomb 34.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 29.11 10
2 Peckham, Payton FR Farmington 29.20 8
3 Brown, Emily JR Knoxville 30.06 6
4 Huls, Haley FR Farmington 30.28 2
5 Sindani, Ruth SO Monmouth-Roseville 31.12
6 Mehsling, Shelby JR Pittsfield 31.23
7 Ramirez, Aleishka FR Beardstown 31.61
8 Fletcher, Calli SR Farmington 31.63

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Allie SR Pittsfield 1:10.25 4
2 Wohlstadter, Isabel JR Macomb 1:13.66
3 Wohlstadter, Emma FR Macomb 1:14.44
4 Shreeves, Kayla SO Knoxville 1:17.79
5 Karssen, Katie SR Knoxville 1:18.50
6 Warden, Beth FR Beardstown 1:21.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.94 10
2 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 1:07.37 8
3 Genenbacher, Blair SO Liberty 1:09.24 6
4 Lucas, Becky JR Liberty 1:10.84 2
5 Balzer, Christen FR Liberty 1:11.42 1
6 Taylor, Jocelyn FR Farmington 1:14.09

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Genenbacher, Blair SO Liberty 2:48.86
2 Balzer, Christen FR Liberty 2:50.27
3 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 2:53.29
4 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 3:16.35
5 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 3:22.30
6 Harland, Brittany FR Knoxville 3:39.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah JR Carthage 2:23.65 10
2 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:33.37 8
3 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 2:34.58 6
4 Johnson, Madison SO Knoxville 2:37.79 4
5 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 2:40.63 2
6 Wohlstadter, Emma FR Macomb 2:46.20 1
7 Lucas, Becky JR Liberty 2:53.05
8 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 3:01.76

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Jennifer SR Pittsfield 6:12.09
2 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown 6:26.72
3 Palmer, Madison SO Pittsfield 6:51.43
4 Chaidez, Teresa FR Beardstown 7:14.60
5 Neavear, Courtney JR Macomb 7:27.05
6 Araujo, Laura SO Carthage 8:13.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 5:28.54 10
2 Block, Ryan SO Knoxville 5:43.83 8
3 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:47.14 6
4 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 5:56.49 4
5 Obert, Katelyn SO Liberty 6:06.94 2
6 Graham, Jacki JR Liberty 6:10.01 1
7 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:11.26
8 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 6:24.64

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly JR Carthage 11:41.57 10
2 Block, Ryan SO Knoxville 12:11.65 8
3 Graham, Jacki JR Liberty 12:58.95 6
4 Obert, Katelyn SO Liberty 13:04.54 4
5 Arnold, Taylor SR Monmouth-Roseville 13:39.06 2
6 Cecil, Maggie SR Farmington 13:52.15 1
7 Wohlstadter, Isabel JR Macomb 14:21.95
8 Hintz, Jessamy FR Farmington 15:19.80
9 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 18:37.45

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 18.41 10
2 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 18.61 8
3 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 19.79 6
4 Litchfield, Ally SO Farmington 20.16 4
5 Phillips, Mackenzie SO Pittsfield 20.18 2
6 Turnbaugh, Julia SO Pittsfield 22.04 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SR Farmington 52.42 10
2 Wyman, Kelsey SO Monmouth-Roseville 52.92 8
3 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 58.67 6
4 Phillips, Mackenzie SO Pittsfield 1:00.50 4
5 Litchfield, Ally SO Farmington 1:01.85 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe SO Knoxville 4' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0" 8
3 Ferrier, Kellie SO Knoxville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Hoover, Allie SR Pittsfield 4' 4.0" 4
5 Fletcher, Calli SR Farmington 4' 4.0" 2
6 Young, Whitney FR Carthage 4' 2.0" 1
7 Camp, Allyx SR Farmington 4' 0.0"
8 Warden, Beth FR Beardstown -
9 Towery, Taylor JR Beardstown -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SR Farmington 9' 6.0" 10
2 Taylor, Jocelyn FR Farmington 8' 6.0" 8
3 Workman, Courtney SR Farmington 7' 0.0" 6
4 Rodriguez, Priscila FR Beardstown 6' 6.0" 4
5 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 6' 0.0" 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 6' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha JR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 11.75" 10
2 Skaggs, Kenzie SR Farmington 15' 8.25" 8
3 Scott, Allison SO Knoxville 15' 7.5" 6
4 Spiker, Kendra JR West Central 15' 7.0" 4
5 Shragal, Maeghan JR Knoxville 15' 1.5" 2
6 Gronewold, Michaela SR Carthage 14' 6.0" 1
7 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 14' 4.0"
8 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 13' 9.75"
9 Loving, Tori FR Knoxville 13' 9.25"
10 Lucas, Becky JR Liberty 12' 11.25"
11 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 6.0"
12 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 12' 5.5"
13 Trujillo, Karina FR Beardstown 11' 9.5"
14 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington 11' 9.5"
15 Ramirez, Aleishka FR Beardstown 10' 11.25"
16 Palmer, Madison SO Pittsfield 10' 8.0"
17 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 10' 5.0"
18 Lovell, Talya SO West Central -
19 Behrens, Grace JR Farmington -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison SO Knoxville 31' 9.25" 10
2 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 6.0" 8
3 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 28' 11.5" 6
4 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 28' 2.5" 4
5 Carlock, Regan JR Beardstown 27' 7.5" 2
6 Porter, Priscilla JR Macomb 27' 1.5" 1
7 Gebhart, Victoria JR Farmington 25' 11.5"
8 Baker, Alexis FR Beardstown -
9 Towery, Tara JR Beardstown -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 25' 1.0"
2 Link, Cassandra SO West Central 24' 7.5"
3 Gratton, Ashley SO Pittsfield 24' 4.0"
4 Robbins, Sylvia JR Pittsfield 21' 0.0"
5 Martinez, Juiliana JR Knoxville 20' 9.5"
6 Hubbard, Shelbie SO Pittsfield 20' 0.0"
7 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 19' 11.0"
8 Martinez, Emilia FR Knoxville 19' 2.0"
9 Garcia, Isobel FR Beardstown 17' 11.0"
10 Baker, Alexis FR Beardstown 17' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 35' 9.0" 10
2 Hyer, Madelyn JR Liberty 32' 6.0" 8
3 McElroy, Megan JR Carthage 31' 7.0" 6
4 Gilstrap, Megan FR Farmington 31' 6.0" 4
5 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 0.0" 2
6 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 11.0" 1
7 Mann, Kelsi FR Macomb 29' 7.0"
8 Jostes, Hannah SR Farmington 29' 5.0"
9 Gilstrap, Kaitlin SO Farmington 21' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Takara FR Monmouth-Roseville 79' 6.0" 1
2 Powell, Morgan FR Farmington 66' 11.0"
3 Mann, Kelsi FR Macomb 62' 6.0"
4 Robbins, Sylvia JR Pittsfield 56' 10.0"
5 Martinez, Juiliana JR Knoxville 55' 0.0"
6 Gratton, Ashley SO Pittsfield 54' 4.5"
7 Hubbard, Shelbie SO Pittsfield 53' 11.0"
8 Martinez, Emilia FR Knoxville 46' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan JR Carthage 130' 10.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 96' 3.0" 8
3 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 95' 8.0" 6
4 Jostes, Hannah SR Farmington 91' 10.5" 4
5 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 87' 8.0" 2
6 Gilstrap, Megan FR Farmington 78' 5.5"
7 Hyer, Madelyn JR Liberty 73' 5.0"
8 Kennedy, Taylor SO Knoxville 71' 2.5"
9 Link, Cassandra SO West Central 70' 1.0"