Hononegah Girls Classic

Scores:
Team Score
Cary-Grove84
Lakes79.5
Yorkville74
Aurora West46
Hononegah43
Kaneland31
Lake Park30.5
Fenwick28
Niles North24
Harlem20
McHenry18
Joliet West17
Schaumburg16
Streamwood12
Niles West12
St. Charles East12
Central (Burlington)12
Stagg12
Guilford11
Maine South10
Hampshire10
Boylan9
DeKalb5
St. Viator5
Bartlett2
Northside College Prep1

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathews, Savannah SO Boylan 7.72 4
2 Heinzer, Allie JR Kaneland 7.80 3
3 Teague, Brandy JR Joliet West 7.83 1
4 Parker, Kebrea JR Niles North 7.88
5 Skogan, Tatyona SO Aurora West 7.90
6 Buggs , Brimonet FR DeKalb 7.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 7.30 10
2 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 7.55 8
3 Lock, Mani JR Lake Park 7.67 6
4 Johnson, Melzina SO Joliet West 7.69 5
5 Noland, Gabrielle JR Boylan 7.80 2
6 Kirksey, Jada SR Niles North 7.86
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR Boylan 7.80
2 Skogan, Tatyona SO Aurora West 7.83
3 Walker, Fierra FR Stagg 8.07
4 Daniel, Naomi FR Crystal Lake South 8.09
5 Doshi, Kirti SO Streamwood 8.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heinzer, Allie JR Kaneland 7.97
2 Furcron, Aleah SR Guilford 8.05
3 Bukowski, Abby SO Hononegah 8.12
4 Michie, Kate JR Cary-Grove 8.12
5 Wozniak, Valerie SR Hampshire 8.45
6 Fed, Haven SO Yorkville 8.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Alvarez, Kara SR DeKalb 8.00
2 Allen, Joie FR Lake Park 8.03
3 Wagner, Alexis SR Harlem 8.12
4 Stanford, Jada JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.43
5 Pelayo, Cynthia SO Harvard 8.86
6 Camacho, Leticia FR Fenwick 8.87
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buggs , Brimonet FR DeKalb 7.80
2 Kruse, Janessa SO McHenry 8.34
3 Bourdage, Brittany SR Central (Burlington) 8.46
4 Johnson, Daria SO Mather 8.49
5 Lynch, Gabriela FR Maine South 8.57
6 Joslin, Jess SO Crystal Lake South 8.60
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teague, Brandy JR Joliet West 7.97
2 Singletary, India SO Guilford 8.24
3 O'Mera, Orianna FR Schaumburg 8.25
4 Gordan, Jazmon'ai FR Stagg 8.58
5 Dawson, Ebani SO Mather 8.60
6 Chu, Kate SO Northside College Prep 9.01
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lock, Mani JR Lake Park 7.75
2 Gunartt, Alexis SR Niles West 8.07
3 Green, Tia SO Bartlett 8.13
4 Nguyen, Alexis SO Hampshire 8.31
5 Beal, Shanequa JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.31
6 Girata, Michel SO Northside College Prep 9.67
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirksey, Jada SR Niles North 7.79
2 McGill, Kandice SO Streamwood 8.11
3 Burns, Megan SO Marengo 8.24
4 Race, Jessica FR Yorkville 8.37
5 Ragalyi, Corrie JR Hononegah 8.52
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Kebrea JR Niles North 7.85
2 Coyne, Caitlyn JR McHenry 8.09
3 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 8.11
4 Perrone, Delaney SR Cary-Grove 8.19
5 Jackson, Sophia FR St. Charles East 8.27
6 Banas, Cassandra SR Maine South 8.69
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Melzina SO Joliet West 7.68
2 Hurston, Shanya FR Kaneland 8.10
3 Westergaard, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 8.51
4 Guitterrez, Nicole JR Harvard 8.70
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 7.71
2 Tilmon, Taylor FR Lakes 8.20
3 Lynch, Marissa SO Bartlett 8.50
4 Fisher, Reece FR St. Charles East 8.60
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 7.43
2 Mathews, Savannah SO Boylan 7.80
3 Gallisath, Taiah JR Harlem 8.11
4 Chmilenko, Marisa SO Niles West 8.31
5 Barbour, Hannah SO St. Viator 9.63

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 28.98
2 Hoffmeyer, Gretel JR Marengo 29.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wosik, Courtney SO Crystal Lake South 31.83
2 Tiwari, Neera JR Mather 33.05
3 Rowe, Maya SO Northside College Prep 34.96
4 Peralta, Crystal SO Harvard 36.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wierzbiak, Alexandra SO Stagg 31.05
2 Barbour, Hannah SO St. Viator 31.48
3 Moore, Taya SO Central (Burlington) 31.56
4 Wittmayer, Kristyna SO Bartlett 32.07
5 Randle, Kyla SR Streamwood 32.10
6 Doshi, Kirti SO Streamwood 32.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Tia SO Bartlett 29.70
2 Daniel, Naomi FR Crystal Lake South 30.01
3 Moore, Kayla SO Guilford 30.29
4 Kruse, Janessa SO McHenry 30.67
5 Gibson, Desiree JR Fenwick 31.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Sydney SO Yorkville 29.59
2 Coyne, Caitlyn JR McHenry 30.16
3 Kellogg, Katy JR Yorkville 30.68
4 Bushman, Elisha FR Cary-Grove 30.77
5 Marcinkus, Nicole FR St. Viator 31.84
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Gabby SR Harlem 28.95
2 Westergaard, Emily JR Central (Burlington) 30.31
3 Nguyen, Alexis SO Hampshire 30.43
4 Hicks, Jaelah SR Lake Park 31.10
5 Bhaskar, Maddie SR Boylan 32.04
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClendon, JeMya SO Aurora West 28.52 1
2 Pytel, Jacqueline JR Hampshire 29.35
3 Meyers, Katrina SO Hononegah 29.43
4 Wilson, Megan SR Stagg 29.84
5 Lynch, Gabriela FR Maine South 31.05
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siddiqui, Roma JR Niles West 29.14
2 Chmilenko, Marisa SO Niles West 30.06
3 Taylor, Sheridan SO Cary-Grove 30.32
4 Williams, Khadijah JR DeKalb 30.35
5 Thompson, LaTaydra SO Joliet West 30.95
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berge, Morgan JR Guilford 28.04 5
2 Warren, Jordynn SO Harlem 28.38 3
3 Alvarez, Kara SR DeKalb 29.01
4 Elliott, Carly SO Kaneland 29.20
5 Gordon, Lisa FR St. Charles East 29.64
6 Schackelton, Valerie SO Schaumburg 29.75
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 27.42 8
2 Herrera, Isla SO Niles North 29.42
3 Ray, Abby SR Boylan 29.57
4 Kelly, Enfiniti JR Schaumburg 29.87
5 Tilmon, Taylor FR Lakes 30.07
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 26.42 10
2 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 27.47 6
3 Kirksey, Jada SR Niles North 28.26 4
4 Garcia, Stephanie FR St. Charles East 28.50 2
5 Teague, Brandy JR Joliet West 28.85
6 Lock, Mani JR Lake Park 29.36

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire 1:08.01
2 Stobbe, Rhiannon JR Marengo 1:13.83
3 Lifka, Megan FR St. Viator 1:14.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Rachael FR Hampshire 1:11.48
2 Skrapka, Lily FR Downers Grove South 1:13.28
3 Hindes, Kailey SO Boylan 1:14.38
4 Mysliwiec, Sydney SR Central (Burlington) 1:17.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wierzbiak, Alexandra SO Stagg 1:11.54
2 Greco, Rachel SO Marengo 1:13.51
3 Gluck, Becky SO Crystal Lake South 1:13.55
4 Skibbe, Johanna FR Downers Grove South 1:14.01
5 Hanna, Baylee JR Crystal Lake South 1:14.43
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Madeline FR Maine South 1:10.77
2 Rodriguez, Jamary JR Guilford 1:11.55
3 Balli , Alecia SO DeKalb 1:12.26
4 Gordan, Jazmon'ai FR Stagg 1:17.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingham, Allison SR Boylan 1:06.56
2 Calcagno, Taylor FR Fenwick 1:08.00
3 Medinger, Kieley FR McHenry 1:08.34
4 Sassan, Chloe FR Maine South 1:08.58
5 Motherway , Mariana FR Niles West 1:12.03
6 Bromley, Emily FR McHenry -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singletary, India SO Guilford 1:06.73
2 Smialek, Monica JR Bartlett 1:09.82
3 Lowe, Alyssa JR Niles West 1:10.73
4 Haro, Viviana JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:22.04
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michie, Kate JR Cary-Grove 1:07.42
2 Konen, Baylee JR Yorkville 1:08.52
3 Sikora, Jill SR Cary-Grove -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Centeno, Maggy FR Schaumburg 1:06.67
2 French, Lamarria JR Harlem 1:07.54
3 Leever, Kristen SO Bartlett 1:07.65
4 Tresemer, Brianna JR Hononegah 1:08.53
5 Minuche, Melanie SR Lake Park 1:09.06
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martens, Jamie FR Kaneland 1:04.47 2
2 Williams, Lauren FR St. Charles East 1:05.39
3 Schackelton, Valerie SO Schaumburg 1:08.90
4 Cabael, Jessica SR Niles North 1:09.82
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drab, Elizabeth SO St. Viator 1:02.73 5
2 Heinzer, Allie JR Kaneland 1:03.04 4
3 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 1:04.66 1
4 Porro, Flavia SR Yorkville 1:08.03
5 Knoblauch, Dana JR Lakes 1:08.32
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 1:01.03 10
2 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 1:01.23 8
3 McClinton, Kyanna FR St. Charles East 1:02.17 6
4 Platzbecker, Emma JR Harlem 1:03.76 3

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conroy, Taylor JR Marengo 2:44.07
2 Strachan, Allison SR Lake Park 2:54.03
3 Sanchez, Valery SO Guilford 2:56.67
4 Ekstrom, Mary FR Lake Park 2:58.43
5 Blanco, Citlali FR Northside College Prep 3:06.98
6 Wong, Kelli SO Niles North 3:09.41
7 Johnson, Elizabeth SO Guilford 3:10.09
8 Sheffert, Clare SO St. Viator 3:12.99
9 Torres, Lexzabet JR Crystal Lake South 3:16.88
10 Rodriguez, Andrea SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:18.50
11 Beaudin, Lauren JR Central (Burlington) 3:19.85
12 Barriga, Nancy SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 3:22.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fewell, Julia SO Harlem 2:44.56
2 Dingle, Madeline SO Maine South 2:46.18
3 Richter, Sydney SO Maine South 2:46.40
4 Cabral, Berenice SR Streamwood 2:46.96
5 Kries, Emily SR McHenry 2:47.55
6 Bartholomew, Carly JR Kaneland 2:48.49
7 Balata, Sylvia SO Northside College Prep 2:49.03
8 Brinkman, Abby FR Bartlett 2:49.40
9 Husary, Joanne JR Niles West 2:55.54
10 Guzman, Jenny FR Stagg 2:56.17
11 Rachow, Leah JR Aurora West 2:59.11
12 Irwin, Rachel JR McHenry 3:00.53
13 Bishop, Courtney JR Aurora West 3:01.39
14 Oh, Lauren FR Stagg 3:03.64
15 Kasprisin, Madasen FR Joliet West 3:04.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wingerd, Cassidy SR Streamwood 2:36.95
2 Petersen, Kara SO Downers Grove South 2:38.01
3 Khong, Sandy SR Mather 2:39.30
4 O'Brien, Margaret FR Fenwick 2:39.87
5 Broling, Ashlynd SO Marengo 2:40.25
6 Davidson, Britany SO St. Charles East 2:40.41
7 Jacobs, Javaneeka SR Harvard 2:40.99
8 Thomas, Gillian FR Downers Grove South 2:41.04
9 Ginn, Abby SO Hononegah 2:42.28
10 Odusola, Rebeca SO Mather 2:42.81
11 Combs, Hannah SR Joliet West 2:42.93
12 Park, Kathleen JR Niles West 2:43.64
13 Hansen, Libby FR Cary-Grove 2:44.32
14 Ashford, Blake JR Harlem 2:46.29
15 Richtman, Becca SO Kaneland 2:48.23
16 Stromsland, Alyssa SO Lakes 2:53.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulz, Morgan SR Cary-Grove 2:19.12 10
2 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 2:22.98 8
3 Bollinger, Skyler JR Yorkville 2:23.86 6
4 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 2:25.23 5
5 Schultz, Julia JR Yorkville 2:27.47 4
6 Appino, Delaney SO Boylan 2:28.32 3
7 Falsey, Erin SR Schaumburg 2:30.33 2
8 O'Connell, Ellie SO Schaumburg 2:31.61 1
9 Person, Kelsey SR Boylan 2:34.54
10 Strohaker, Kathleen SO St. Charles East 2:35.06
11 Evans, Elizabeth JR Hampshire 2:35.47
12 Fagan, Jessie FR Bartlett 2:35.66
13 Bilyk, Chloe FR Central (Burlington) 2:35.95
14 Mayer, Marie SO Hampshire 2:39.78

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtin, Samantha FR Stagg 6:38.04
2 Garcia, Graciela JR Aurora West 6:40.50
3 Diedrich , Grace SO DeKalb 6:43.86
4 McCallion, Rachel SO Stagg 6:46.94
5 Wright, Katie JR Harvard 6:49.69
6 Protomo, Vina SR Aurora West 6:51.37
7 Donohue, Theresa SO St. Viator 7:10.40
8 Knudson, Nicole SR Niles North 7:23.25
9 Slager, Shelby JR Central (Burlington) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Lorena JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:13.07
2 Filak, Rebecca SR Boylan 6:13.65
3 Scull, Reiny FR St. Charles East 6:14.85
4 Bleimund, Claudia SR Lake Park 6:16.48
5 Considine, Elizabeth SR Cary-Grove 6:20.51
6 Barragan, Tania JR DeKalb 6:23.65
7 Bergstrom, Julia JR St. Viator 6:27.73
8 Ray, Alex FR Crystal Lake South 6:27.79
9 Montoya, Maya JR Harlem 6:29.97
10 Stromsland, Alyssa SO Lakes 6:33.56
11 Bravo, Alejandra SO Guilford 6:36.20
12 Schwarting, Joy SO Central (Burlington) 6:36.41
13 Burns, Makayela SO Harlem 6:38.39
14 Pena, Ali SO Mather 6:38.93
15 Linhart, Hannah FR Guilford 6:46.32
16 Geary, Alexis SR Crystal Lake South 6:46.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broling, Ashlynd SO Marengo 5:46.63
2 Beugnet , Kaela JR Lake Park 5:48.12
3 Camburn, Nicole SO Niles West 5:49.62
4 Warneke, Bella FR Hononegah 5:52.96
5 Cheevers, Ally JR Downers Grove South 5:53.79
6 Kloester, Brianna JR Hononegah 5:55.76
7 Lowry, Erica SR Boylan 5:57.78
8 Feuerhelm, Rachel SO Cary-Grove 5:58.66
9 Kelly, Morgan SO Bartlett 5:58.71
10 Babbo, Mary Grace JR Fenwick 5:59.53
11 Diaz, Guadalupe SR Joliet West 6:01.22
12 Kucera, Jessica SR Kaneland 6:04.84
13 Alcantara, Cristal SR Downers Grove South 6:04.93
14 Kacmar, Nadia JR St. Charles East 6:06.66
15 Murdoch, Gabrielle JR Bartlett 6:07.17
16 Sanchez, Pam FR Joliet West 6:17.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Juarez, Gabby SR Streamwood 5:13.89 10
2 Bollinger, Skyler JR Yorkville 5:18.14 8
3 Opatrny, Lauren SR McHenry 5:19.04 6
4 Mujica, Christine SR Niles West 5:19.93 5
5 Schardt, Kortney JR Lakes 5:21.61 4
6 Niziolek, Olivia FR Maine South 5:25.23 3
7 Ryan, Olivia SR Fenwick 5:26.41 2
8 Pierson, Summer JR Yorkville 5:27.91 1
9 Bomrad, Casey JR Maine South 5:35.38
10 Allen, Caitlyn SR Marengo 5:37.72
11 O'Connell, Ellie SO Schaumburg 5:37.87
12 Richert, Morgan SO Hampshire 5:39.79
13 Weatherly, Madison SR Northside College Prep 5:42.63
14 Owens, Caroline SR Northside College Prep 5:48.21
15 Falsey, Erin SR Schaumburg 5:54.04
16 Kelly, Addie SR Streamwood 5:55.80

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Malley, Meg SO Cary-Grove 13:24.00
2 Singh, Aditi SO Schaumburg 13:29.72
3 Austin, Daphne SR Harvard 14:00.96
4 Godana, Dureti JR Schaumburg 14:20.98
5 Wilson, Anna JR Hampshire 14:39.24
6 Fagerstrom, Amber FR Harlem 14:48.58
7 Younan, Kristen JR Niles West 14:49.34
8 McCleary, Kara JR Aurora West 15:33.49
9 Vargas, Briana JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 15:41.36
10 Lopez, Kassandra JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16:56.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Espinosa, Ashley SR Lakes 12:43.88
2 Shefcik, Sarah SO Marengo 12:53.08
3 Wenk, Sarah SR McHenry 12:54.45
4 Sackett, Violet JR Northside College Prep 12:55.95
5 Pasek, Anna SO Northside College Prep 12:57.04
6 Finn, Nicole SO Fenwick 12:59.12
7 Vance, Heather SR St. Charles East 13:03.06
8 Delgado, Samantha SO Hononegah 13:04.98
9 Olsen, Natalie FR Downers Grove South 13:08.94
10 Aguilar, Gabriela SR Aurora West 13:25.78
11 Lorenz, Vanessa SR Central (Burlington) 13:26.32
12 Rukavina, Callie JR St. Charles East 13:32.11
13 Comstock, Jessica SO Hononegah 13:38.62
14 McCauley, Amber FR Downers Grove South 13:46.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierson, Summer JR Yorkville 11:16.94 10
2 Schardt, Kortney JR Lakes 11:18.18 8
3 Bower, Brianna JR Kaneland 11:52.92 6
4 Richert, Morgan SO Hampshire 12:02.57 5
5 Price, Gretchen SR Cary-Grove 12:11.57 4
6 Blaauw, Maddie FR Joliet West 12:12.44 3
7 Harding, Sam SR Streamwood 12:15.74 2
8 Lally, Maura SO Maine South 12:18.48 1
9 Holmes, Olivia SO Maine South 12:20.28
10 Megazzini, Julia SO Yorkville 12:20.35
11 Clinton, Victoria SR Kaneland 12:21.49
12 Robledo, Yarely SO Mather 12:22.67
13 Allen, Caitlyn SR Marengo 12:24.01
14 Huwe, Rachel JR Harlem 12:24.40
15 Kelly, Addie SR Streamwood 12:34.57
16 Peterson, Jordan JR Harvard 12:49.75

Women's 55m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.34 3
2 Green, Tia SO Bartlett 9.38 2
3 Boyd, Angelica SR Stagg 9.60 1
4 Gil, Maddy JR Crystal Lake South 9.64
5 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry 9.78
6 Batres, Alainna FR Yorkville 9.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 8.74 10
2 Burk, Eva SR Cary-Grove 8.76 8
3 Rafanan, Jazmine JR Niles West 9.17 6
4 Robins, Nicole JR Cary-Grove 9.18 5
5 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 9.26 4
6 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 9.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.28
2 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 10.70
3 Vecchione, Nicole SO Lake Park 10.92
4 Ashenhurst, Sydney SO Streamwood 10.97
5 Goodine, Haley FR Kaneland -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robins, Nicole JR Cary-Grove 9.19
2 Castillo, Jasmine SR Central (Burlington) 10.07
3 Eaves, Taylor SR Kaneland 10.14
4 Gibson, Desiree JR Fenwick 10.86
5 Rivera, Rosa JR Hampshire 11.07
6 Austin, Jacinda SR Boylan 11.41
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Long, Savannah JR DeKalb 9.19
2 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry 9.57
3 Paver, Rachel SO Yorkville 10.21
4 Coffinbargar, Megan SR Bartlett 11.22
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Tia SO Bartlett 9.80
2 Thompson, LaTaydra SO Joliet West 10.74
3 McErlean, Meghan SR Maine South 11.37
4 Chandler, Jamie JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gil, Maddy JR Crystal Lake South 9.79
2 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 10.05
3 Korczk, Riley SR Harvard 11.01
4 Doster, Sarah JR Streamwood 11.11
5 Seferi, Tetis SO Lake Park 11.32
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rafanan, Jazmine JR Niles West 9.27
2 Schweitzer, Gabby SR McHenry 10.45
3 DiGiovanni, Mattie SO St. Charles East 10.64
4 Johnson, Audrey JR Hononegah 10.67
5 Schenk, Haley JR Marengo 11.14
6 Grolmes, Lindsey SR Lakes 11.45
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Batres, Alainna FR Yorkville 10.02
2 Kasznia, Maxine SR Maine South 10.10
3 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 10.13
4 Perrin, Lilian SR Niles North 11.16
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 9.16
2 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 10.60
3 Jackson, Kaniah SR Mather 10.81
4 Wise, Tatyana SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11.72
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burk, Eva SR Cary-Grove 9.01
2 Boyd, Angelica SR Stagg 9.94
3 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 10.43
4 Pierson, Breanna SR Hononegah 10.45
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 8.67
2 Hindes, Kailey SO Boylan 10.05
3 Mannix, Elle SR Stagg 10.31
4 Haeflinger, Katlyn SO Marengo 10.70
5 Gajda, Sarah SO Lakes 10.81

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasznia, Maxine SR Maine South 33.88
2 Lee, Juliana SR Niles North 34.46
3 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 34.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap, Zoe FR St. Viator 35.71
2 Korczk, Riley SR Harvard 36.34
3 Pelayo, Cynthia SO Harvard 39.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 34.66
2 Rivera, Rosa JR Hampshire 35.00
3 Seifrid, Hannah FR Bartlett 36.31
4 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 37.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leever, Amanda SR Bartlett 35.42
2 McErlean, Meghan SR Maine South 36.28
3 George , Melissa SR Lakes 36.60
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, LaTaydra SO Joliet West 34.39
2 Gajda, Sarah SO Lakes 37.08
3 Barriga, Nancy SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 40.08
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Euker, Emily FR Marengo 36.88
2 Siddiqui, Natasha SR Niles West 37.08
3 FioRito, Isabella JR Fenwick 39.36
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolis, Irene SR Marengo 35.23
2 Doster, Sarah JR Streamwood 36.07
3 Davenport, Christin SR Guilford 36.71
4 Ashenhurst, Sydney SO Streamwood 36.85
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp , Jasmine FR DeKalb 32.30 4
2 Barry, Kate FR Stagg 32.33 2
3 Johnson, Audrey JR Hononegah 35.62
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schweitzer, Gabby SR McHenry 33.39
2 Alexander, Taiya SO Stagg 35.16
3 Vecchione, Nicole SO Lake Park 35.29
4 Seferi, Tetis SO Lake Park 35.47
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eaves, Taylor SR Kaneland 32.23 5
2 Batres, Alainna FR Yorkville 32.66
3 Jackson, Kaniah SR Mather 34.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Blake JR Harlem 33.03
2 Rowland, CeCe FR St. Charles East 33.29
3 Beal, Shanequa JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 35.31
4 Daniels, KymBre'Una JR Schaumburg 36.03
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marunde, Devon JR McHenry 32.32 3
2 Noel, Joslyn SR Aurora West 32.76
3 Gil, Maddy JR Crystal Lake South 33.39
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulz, Paige FR Cary-Grove 32.42 1
2 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 32.85
3 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 33.02
4 Richtman, Becca SO Kaneland 34.80
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 28.80 10
2 Pierson, Breanna SR Hononegah 31.32 8
3 Robins, Nicole JR Cary-Grove 31.91 6
4 Jasutis, Becca JR Yorkville 32.54

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fenwick A Desiree Gibson, Casey McCarthy,
Anna Waring, Tess Shannon
2:03.58
2 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Shanequa Beal, Tatyana Wise,
Leah Short, Jada Stanford
2:05.28
3 Crystal Lake South A Naomi Daniel, Courtney Wosik,
Mariah Krueger, Alexa Hess
2:08.46
4 Bartlett A Megan Coffinbargar, Lizzy Mengar,
Kiki Katselis, Abby Brinkman
2:10.79
5 Streamwood A Sophia Roberts, Jeriann Gumila,
Catherine Schmidt, Kyla Randle
2:11.01
6 Harvard A Nicole Guitterrez, Crystal Peralta,
Maria Juarez-Mercado, Cynthia Pelayo
2:15.33
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Niles West A Roma Siddiqui, Marisa Chmilenko,
Alexis Gunartt, Kristie Kuzuhara
1:58.12
2 Boylan A Savannah Mathews, Maddie Bhaskar,
Gabrielle Noland, Abby Ray
1:58.47
3 Marengo A Haley Schenk, Megan Burns,
Gretel Hoffmeyer, Madison Hale
1:58.95
4 McHenry A Caitlyn Coyne, Shania Kranz,
Alex Franklin, Melissa Holzer
1:59.09
5 Schaumburg A Enfiniti Kelly, KymBre'Una Daniels,
Orianna O'Mera, Sarah Miller
2:02.34
6 Lake Park A Joie Allen, Angelique Montecillo,
Jaelah Hicks, Natalie Zolkos
2:03.42
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilford A Morgan Berge, Aleah Furcron,
Kennedy Grimes, Milia Harris
1:55.71 3
2 DeKalb A Brimonet Buggs, Khadijah Williams,
Hailee Vaughn-Dawkins, Kara Alvarez
1:57.42
3 Hampshire A Jacqueline Pytel, Alexis Nguyen,
Valerie Wozniak, Aimee Jarvis
1:57.89
4 Hononegah A Breanna Pierson, Katrina Meyers,
Abby Bukowski, Grace Avery
1:58.02
5 Maine South A Gabriela Lynch, Cassandra Banas,
Jasmine Williams, Stacy Pater
1:59.20
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville A Mischara Palmer, Sydney Beach,
Louisa Washburn, Stephanie Schlichting
1:55.03 5
2 Harlem A Jordynn Warren, Taiah Gallisath,
Gabby Forsell, Alexis Wagner
1:55.50 4
3 Stagg A Jordan Houlihan, Gianna Petrelli,
Jumana Sweis, Fierra Walker
1:57.39 1
4 Joliet West A Shyasia Baker, Arianna Short,
Jazmin Fowler, Ruby Williams
1:57.94
5 St. Charles East A Stephanie Garcia, Lisa Gordon,
Reece Fisher, Shea Brown
2:00.31
6 Northside College Prep A Kate Chu, Maya Rowe,
Michel Girata, Alexis Martinez
2:20.27
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Niles North A Jada Kirksey, Isla Herrera,
Kebrea Parker, Lilian Perrin
1:53.25 10
2 Cary-Grove A Eva Burk, Bridget Lauritsen,
Delaney Perrone, Maggie Cherveny
1:53.25 8
3 Aurora West A Tatyona Skogan, Marin Munos,
Rajiah Andrews, JeMya McClendon
1:53.61 6
4 Central (Burlington) A Megan Goehrke, Jasmine Castillo,
Emily Westergaard, Elizabeth Spencer
1:56.08 2
5 Kaneland A Shanya Hurston, Olivia Galor,
Crystal Durham, Carly Elliott
1:59.21
6 Lakes A Taylor Tilmon, Erica Terry,
Maeve Tuley, Lauren Rausch
2:04.94

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marengo A Irene Bolis, Taylor Conroy,
Haley Schenk, Gretel Hoffmeyer
4:37.69
2 Streamwood A Gabby Juarez, Sarah Doster,
Addie Kelly, Sophia Roberts
4:46.12
3 Schaumburg A Uma Pradeepan, Sarah Miller,
Mumbua Maitha, Annie Finneran
4:49.51
4 Crystal Lake South A Becky Gluck, Christina Wiebmer,
Baylee Hanna, Maddy Gil
5:06.30
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilford A India Singletary, Aleah Furcron,
Milia Harris, Morgan Berge
4:37.70
2 Bartlett A Kristen Leever, Monica Smialek,
Marissa Lynch, Jessie Fagan
4:37.94
3 St. Viator A Megan Lifka, Kendall Fundum,
Zoe Dunlap, Elizabeth Drab
4:44.50
4 DeKalb A Mikaela Bobo-Smith, Jasmine Kemp,
Sierra Long, Mirea Martinez-Fashol
4:45.07
5 Stagg A Gianna Petrelli, Kate Barry,
Jordan Houlihan, Jumana Sweis
4:45.82
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hampshire A Elizabeth Evans, Marie Mayer,
Natalia Stzuk Vel, Aimee Jarvis
4:33.24
2 Fenwick A Claire Cahill, Leticia Camacho,
Tess Shannon, Taylor Calcagno
4:47.53
3 Northside College Prep A Fiona Casey, Sylvia Balata,
Violet Sackett, Madison Weatherly
4:52.73
4 Niles West A Jazmine Rafanan, Alexis Gunartt,
Nicole Camburn, Christine Mujica
-
5 McHenry A Emily Bromley, Alex Franklin,
Shania Kranz, Ellie Gioia
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Maine South A Jasmine Williams, Stacy Pater,
Julia Sirvinskas, Kalina Gardiner
4:21.77 6
2 Harlem A Emma Platzbecker, Taiah Gallisath,
Jordynn Warren, Blake Ashford
4:22.74 4
3 Central (Burlington) A Elizabeth Spencer, Megan Goehrke,
Jasmine Castillo, Chloe Bilyk
4:25.63 2
4 Kaneland A Jamie Martens, Olivia Galor,
Becca Richtman, Allie Heinzer
4:26.64 1
5 St. Charles East A Sophia Jackson, Kathleen Strohaker,
Alyssa Brown, Lauren Williams
4:36.75
6 Niles North A Jessica Cabael, Kebrea Parker,
Lilian Perrin, Lexi McCants
4:38.56
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lakes A Brittani Griesbaum, Kortney Schardt,
Erica Terry, Danielle Griesbaum
4:13.98 10
2 Hononegah A Breanna Pierson, Katrina Meyers,
Brianna Tresemer, Nicky Althoff
4:17.64 8
3 Cary-Grove A Paige Schulz, Eva Burk,
Nicole Robins, Morgan Schulz
4:22.15 5
4 Yorkville A Stephanie Schlichting, Flavia Porro,
Louisa Washburn, Skyler Bollinger
4:24.56 3
5 Aurora West A Marin Munos, Ashley Wlliams,
Lauren Williams, Tamia Rayford
4:33.06

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Streamwood A Gabby Juarez, Cassidy Wingerd,
Berenice Cabral, Olivia Ortiz
10:40.19
2 St. Charles East A Daniell Kirby, Audrey Chu,
Hannah Willging, Britany Davidson
11:09.73
3 Aurora West A Miranda Gollwitzer, Riley McCabe,
Garciela Garcia, Evelyn Torres
11:17.75
4 Lake Park A Kaela Beugnet, Allison Strachan,
Mary Ekstrom, Claudia Bleimund
11:26.87
5 Marengo A Taylor Conroy, Rachel Greco,
Briana St. Clair, Stephanie Voller
11:29.57
6 Harlem A Makayela Burns, Maya Montoya,
Katie Dietmeier, Brittnee Chelinsky
11:39.56
7 Downers Grove South A Annie Engel, Gabby Senne,
Andrea Gilleran, Riyah Bhasin
11:41.39
8 Guilford A Alejandra Bravo, Faith Boyd,
Ally Pruitt, Jamary Rodriguez
11:46.31
9 Crystal Lake South A Alex Ray, Megan Lyons,
Carolina Slezak, Alexis Geary
11:47.10
10 Stagg A Jenny Guzman, Rachel McCallion,
Samantha Curtin, Lauren Oh
11:55.77
11 DeKalb A Emma Conway, Claire Eaton,
Tessa Gridley, Karissa Olsen
12:03.70
12 Central (Burlington) A Joy Schwarting, Belle Rivera,
Sofie Johnson, Arielle Carani
12:06.54
13 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A Briana Vargas, Erica Escalante,
Jasmin Esparza, Lorena Garcia
12:10.26
14 St. Viator A Julia Bergstrom, Loreta Dugo,
Marion Madaras, Angelica Presta
12:12.27
15 Niles North A Megan Fernandez, Kelli Wong,
Nicole Knudson, Carole Garcia
12:36.16
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville A Lauren Daffenberg, Kimberly Batdorf,
Maddie Dearborn, Alexis Grandys
10:29.19
2 Boylan A Erica Lowry, Abby Ray,
Kelsey Person, Delaney Appino
10:47.26
3 McHenry A Ellie Gioia, Jordan Reif,
Kieley Medinger, Lauren Opatrny
10:58.32
4 Hononegah A Katrina Meyers, Madelyn Kovarik,
Shelby Kline, Kimmie Zepeda
11:19.17
5 Cary-Grove A Linnea Yokup, Rachel Feuerhelm,
Libby Hansen, Sarah Caesar
11:19.32
6 Lakes A Citlalli Trujillo, Alyssa Stromsland,
Maura Tuley, Nicole Towne
12:04.00
7 Hampshire A Natalia Stzuk Vel, Aimee Jarvis,
Shayla Sotelo, Jessica Pytel
12:19.05

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Aurora West A Evelyn Torres, Katie Krasinski,
Riley McCabe, Miranda Gollwitzer
14:25.77
2 Harvard A Daphne Austin, Sophie Stricker,
Javaneeka Jacobs, Jordan Peterson
14:32.37
3 Harlem A Julia Fewell, Katie Dietmeier,
Lamarria French, Rachel Huwe
14:45.12
4 Bartlett A Kayla Garrigan, Nicolette Zolecki,
Emily Dowden, Sammy Fagan
14:47.80
5 Marengo A Briana St. Clair, Desi Battista,
Sarah Shefcik, Stephanie Voller
14:56.13
6 Niles West A Tristin Minx, Alyssa Lowe,
Annie Hoban, Joanne Husary
15:10.47
7 Hampshire A Natalie Nollinger, Madison Jobst,
Jessica Pytel, Shayla Sotelo
15:17.62
8 Central (Burlington) A Melissa Leone, Kylie Ganziano,
Belle Rivera, Vanessa Lorenz
15:35.56
9 DeKalb A Emma Conway, Tessa Gridley,
Claire Eaton, Karissa Olsen
15:37.39
10 Stagg A Sandra Arriaga, Tyshay Harris,
Amal Yassine, Alondra Garcia
16:20.60
11 Guilford A Lorena Virigilio, Valery Sanchez,
Elizabeth Johnson, Ally Pruitt
16:26.84
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville A Maddie Dearborn, Julia Schultz,
Alyssa Edwards, Alexis Grandys
13:18.16 10
2 Schaumburg A Maddy Marasco, Maggy Centeno,
Racheal Vaccaro, Lauren Kubinski
13:18.68 8
3 Fenwick A Arriana Arroyo, Grace Cronin,
Olivia Ryan, Annie Mannion
13:19.58 6
4 Kaneland A Noelle Espino, Carly Bartholomew,
Sarah Daley, Brianna Bower
13:36.01 5
5 St. Charles East A Rebecca Kelly, Sydney Albrect,
Lauren Woellfer, Anna Arrick
13:37.67 4
6 Cary-Grove A Sarah Caesar, Taylor Pinnello,
Linnea Yokup, Talia Duzey
13:54.66 3
7 Hononegah A Kimmie Zepeda, Abby Bukowski,
Shelby Kline, Madelyn Kovarik
13:55.67 2
8 Northside College Prep A Elizabeth O'Conor, Caroline Owens,
Anna Pasek, Sara McCoy
14:01.51 1
9 Maine South A Claire Prendergast, Katie Syer,
Ann Bogard, Kathleen Glockner
14:06.88
10 Streamwood A Berenice Cabral, Jeriann Gumila,
Cassidy Wingerd, Sam Harding
14:17.99
11 Lakes A Nicole Towne, Dana Knoblauch,
Citlalli Trujillo, Ashley Espinosa
14:44.76
12 Joliet West A Courtney Rubino, Marina Rico,
Taylor Sveda, Grace Turner
15:04.76
13 St. Viator A Clare Sheffert, Maria Dugo,
Marion Madaras, Kelly Kompanowski
17:21.86

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augius, Rachel SR Yorkville 5' 4.0" 10
2 Chmelik, Karli SR Central (Burlington) 5' 3.0" 8
3 Griesbaum, Danielle SR Lakes 5' 2.0" 6
4 Robins, Nicole JR Cary-Grove 5' 0.0" 4.5
5 Lock, Mani JR Lake Park 5' 0.0" 4.5
6 Kreuger, Dallas SR Hampshire 5' 0.0" 2.5
7 Gleason, Tabor FR Cary-Grove 5' 0.0" 2.5
8 Wulf, Kelsey SO Hononegah 5' 0.0" 1
9 Cronin, Grace JR Fenwick 5' 0.0"
10 Alvarez, Kara SR DeKalb 5' 0.0"
11 Munos, Marin SO Aurora West 4' 10.0"
12 Keifer, Maddie SO Kaneland 4' 10.0"
13 Avery, Grace SO Hononegah 4' 10.0"
14 Hodges, Jaden SO Central (Burlington) 4' 10.0"
15 Battle, Kayla SO Aurora West 4' 10.0"
16 Andersen, Makenna SR St. Charles East 4' 8.0"
17 Anderson, Sydney SO Yorkville 4' 8.0"
18 Waring, Anna FR Fenwick 4' 8.0"
19 Bacot, Iaya JR Joliet West 4' 6.0"
20 Buerer, Bobbie SR Cary-Grove 4' 6.0"
21 Davidson, Sydney SO Kaneland -
22 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pytel, Jacqueline JR Hampshire 4' 10.0"
2 Kreczmer, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 4' 8.0"
3 Irwin, Rachel JR McHenry 4' 8.0"
4 Jacobs, Javaneeka SR Harvard 4' 6.0"
5 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 4' 6.0"
6 Jackson, Sophia FR St. Charles East 4' 6.0"
7 Hale, Madison SO Marengo 4' 6.0"
8 Sewall, Ashley JR DeKalb 4' 6.0"
9 Hofsteadter, Rebecca FR Joliet West 4' 6.0"
10 Forsell, Gabby SR Harlem 4' 6.0"
11 Gale, Sandra FR Kaneland 4' 6.0"
12 Zolecki, Nicolette SO Bartlett 4' 6.0"
13 Motherway , Mariana FR Niles West 4' 6.0"
14 Johnson, Tiarra JR Joliet West 4' 6.0"
15 Smith, Kennedy FR McHenry 4' 4.0"
16 Deutsch, Kaylee FR Yorkville 4' 4.0"
17 Mannix, Elle SR Stagg 4' 4.0"
18 FioRito, Isabella JR Fenwick 4' 4.0"
19 Miller, Taylor SO Lake Park 4' 4.0"
20 Leever, Kristen SO Bartlett 4' 4.0"
21 Kuzuhara, Kristie SO Niles West 4' 4.0"
22 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 4' 4.0"
23 Witte, Saharah FR McHenry 4' 4.0"
24 Martinez, Erika JR Bartlett 4' 2.0"
25 Drent, Sonia SO Schaumburg 4' 2.0"
26 Miller , Sarah FR Schaumburg 4' 2.0"
27 Marcinkus, Nicole FR St. Viator 4' 2.0"
28 Austin, Jacinda SR Boylan -
29 Wedoff, Abby SR Boylan -
30 Szablinski , Natalie SO Schaumburg -
31 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep -
32 Krasinski, Katie SO Aurora West -
33 Armstrong, Eboni JR Niles North -
34 McLean, Coleen SR Niles North -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wojciechowski, Danielle SR Lake Park 12' 0.0" 10
2 Howie, Savanah JR McHenry 10' 6.0" 8
3 Tuley, Maeve JR Lakes 10' 6.0" 6
4 Guerra, Lexie SO Kaneland 10' 0.0" 5
5 Sienkiewicz , Laura JR Lake Park 9' 6.0" 4
6 Rausch , Lauren JR Lakes 9' 0.0" 2.5
7 Freund, Rebecca SR Hampshire 9' 0.0" 2.5
8 Forsell, Aaliyah JR Harlem 9' 0.0" 1
9 Gier, Emily SO St. Charles East 9' 0.0"
10 Harradine, Rachel SR Harlem 9' 0.0"
11 Reese, Olivia SR Yorkville 8' 6.0"
12 Mueller, Allie SR Central (Burlington) 8' 6.0"
13 Conn, Meghan FR Central (Burlington) 8' 6.0"
14 Kresl, Parker JR St. Charles East 8' 0.0"
15 Davidson, Sydney SO Kaneland 8' 0.0"
16 Mishall, Sabrina JR Cary-Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washburn, Louisa JR Yorkville 9' 0.0"
2 MacDowell, Rachel SO Joliet West 8' 6.0"
3 Hansen, Nicole FR Lake Park 8' 6.0"
4 Lang, Stephanie SR Hononegah 8' 0.0"
5 Volpendesta, Cierra JR Marengo 8' 0.0"
6 Stricker, Sophie JR Harvard 8' 0.0"
7 Ramos, Rebekah JR Hononegah 8' 0.0"
8 Bourg, Kristine JR Joliet West 7' 6.0"
9 Eischen, Abby SR Hampshire 7' 6.0"
10 Mullarky, Kayla SR Niles West 7' 6.0"
11 Kuipers, Cierra FR Kaneland 7' 6.0"
12 Kresl, Molly FR St. Charles East 7' 0.0"
13 Krolikowski, Jackie JR Joliet West 7' 0.0"
14 Palmer, Hannah SR Niles West 7' 0.0"
15 Bantner, Bridget FR McHenry 6' 6.0"
16 Abrams, Alyssa SO Cary-Grove 6' 6.0"
17 Anders, Caley SO Cary-Grove 6' 6.0"
18 Duerkop, Jillian SO Maine South 6' 6.0"
19 Bouhal, Rema FR Hononegah 6' 0.0"
20 Kompanowski, Kelly SR St. Viator 6' 0.0"
21 Pasillas, Mica SO Harvard 6' 0.0"
22 Woodruff, Madison JR Maine South 6' 0.0"
23 Baker, Sarah JR Maine South 6' 0.0"
24 Peshek, Kelsey SO Hononegah -
25 Reyes, Marianne FR Niles West -
26 Scarpelli, Christine SR Harvard -
27 Bourdage, Brittany SR Central (Burlington) -
28 Nichols, Brooke FR Aurora West -
29 Rucka, Sienna FR Aurora West -
30 Madro, Arielle FR Aurora West -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griesbaum, Brittani SR Lakes 16' 9.5" 10
2 Johnson, Melzina SO Joliet West 16' 6.0" 8
3 Noel, Joslyn SR Aurora West 16' 5.5" 6
4 Kelly, Enfiniti JR Schaumburg 16' 3.25" 5
5 Cherveny, Maggie JR Cary-Grove 16' 2.5" 4
6 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 15' 10.0" 3
7 Wilson, Megan SR Stagg 15' 7.0" 2
8 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 15' 6.75" 1
9 Jackson, Megan SR Harlem 15' 4.5"
10 Drab, Elizabeth SO St. Viator 15' 3.75"
11 Mou, Anne JR Lake Park 15' 2.75"
12 Spencer, Elizabeth SR Central (Burlington) 15' 2.25"
13 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 15' 1.75"
14 Palmer, Mischara SO Yorkville 14' 11.25"
15 Bourg, Kristine JR Joliet West 14' 8.75"
16 Race, Jessica FR Yorkville 14' 7.75"
17 Pradeepan, Uma FR Schaumburg 14' 7.0"
18 Burgess, Alyassa JR DeKalb 14' 6.25"
19 Jackson , Toyin SO Lakes 14' 6.25"
20 Battle, Kayla SO Aurora West 14' 5.75"
21 Gibson, Desiree JR Fenwick 14' 4.25"
22 MacDowell, Rachel SO Joliet West 14' 2.0"
23 Stanford, Jada JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 14' 1.75"
24 Martens, Jamie FR Kaneland 14' 1.25"
25 Taylor, Sheridan SO Cary-Grove 14' 1.0"
26 Zolkos, Natalie SO Lake Park 13' 11.75"
27 Schulz, Paige FR Cary-Grove 13' 11.0"
28 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 13' 8.5"
29 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah 13' 7.0"
30 Armstrong, Eboni JR Niles North 13' 6.5"
31 Smith, Kennedy FR McHenry 13' 5.25"
32 Motherway , Mariana FR Niles West 13' 5.0"
33 Lee, Juliana SR Niles North 13' 4.0"
34 Banas, Cassandra SR Maine South 13' 3.75"
35 Dawson, Ebani SO Mather 13' 3.25"
36 Johnson, Daria SO Mather 13' 3.0"
37 Thammarrath, Darien JR Hononegah 13' 1.25"
38 Gewalt, Karly FR McHenry 12' 11.25"
39 Bankhead, Janiya JR Boylan 12' 11.0"
40 Ruiz, Alondra JR Central (Burlington) 12' 11.0"
41 Zilmer, Alyssa JR Bartlett 12' 10.75"
42 Wilk, Lauren FR McHenry 12' 10.5"
43 Metz, Charlotte SR Central (Burlington) 12' 9.75"
44 Schackelton, Valerie SO Schaumburg 12' 9.5"
45 Bruscato, Gabby SR Boylan 12' 9.0"
46 Hagg, Tori FR Hononegah 12' 8.75"
47 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 12' 8.0"
48 Esser, Monika SR Crystal Lake South 12' 7.75"
49 Sewall, Ashley JR DeKalb 12' 6.5"
50 Durham, Crystal FR Kaneland 12' 2.25"
51 Doshi, Kirti SO Streamwood 12' 0.25"
52 Becker, Grace FR Lake Park 11' 10.25"
53 Barbour, Hannah SO St. Viator 11' 8.75"
54 Katselis, Kiki JR Bartlett 11' 8.0"
55 Bakre, Shruti SR Bartlett 11' 6.75"
56 Solarz, Kaitlyn SO St. Viator 11' 2.5"
57 Batdorf, Kimberly FR Yorkville -
58 Girata, Michel SO Northside College Prep -
59 Nollinger, Natalie FR Hampshire -
60 Ledesma, Lesley SO Hampshire -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrone, Delaney SR Cary-Grove 33' 6.25" 10
2 Cherveny, Maggie JR Cary-Grove 33' 2.0" 8
3 Konen, Baylee JR Yorkville 32' 5.0" 6
4 Jackson , Toyin SO Lakes 31' 11.25" 5
5 Mannix, Elle SR Stagg 31' 10.75" 4
6 Augius, Rachel SR Yorkville 31' 8.75" 3
7 Jackson, Megan SR Harlem 31' 8.25" 2
8 Sillin, Lexys JR McHenry 31' 5.25" 1
9 Gleason, Tabor FR Cary-Grove 31' 5.0"
10 Stanford, Jada JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 3.5"
11 Avery, Grace SO Hononegah 31' 2.75"
12 Palmer, Mischara SO Yorkville 31' 0.0"
13 Schenk, Haley JR Marengo 30' 10.0"
14 Harradine, Rachel SR Harlem 30' 1.75"
15 Williams, Lauren FR St. Charles East 29' 7.75"
16 Fundum, Kendall SO St. Viator 29' 5.75"
17 Calcagno, Taylor FR Fenwick 29' 3.25"
18 Pradeepan, Uma FR Schaumburg 29' 3.0"
19 Wulf, Kelsey SO Hononegah 29' 3.0"
20 Richter, Sydney SO Maine South 28' 7.75"
21 Moy, Alyssa JR Niles North 28' 7.25"
22 Witte, Saharah FR McHenry 28' 6.75"
23 Marcinkus, Nicole FR St. Viator 28' 6.5"
24 Chmelik, Karli SR Central (Burlington) 28' 6.25"
25 Glosson, Macy JR McHenry 28' 6.0"
26 Freedlund, Mary SO Hononegah 28' 5.75"
27 Flint, Ariellle JR Aurora West 28' 5.0"
28 Eckhart, Riley JR Maine South 27' 10.5"
29 Glover, Lakitha JR Joliet West 27' 9.75"
30 Johnson, Daria SO Mather 27' 9.25"
31 Bruscato, Gabby SR Boylan 27' 1.25"
32 Becker, Grace FR Lake Park 27' 1.0"
33 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 26' 8.25"
34 Deeter, Ismania SR Joliet West 26' 7.75"
35 O'Mera, Orianna FR Schaumburg 26' 6.5"
36 Quiroz, Sam JR Niles North 26' 6.25"
37 Hay, Ingrid FR Schaumburg 26' 2.0"
38 Johnson, Kiara FR Joliet West 26' 0.75"
39 Laria, Brianna SO Central (Burlington) 25' 4.5"
40 George , Melissa SR Lakes 25' 3.25"
41 Wedoff, Abby SR Boylan 24' 7.0"
42 Mengar, Lizzy SR Bartlett 22' 8.75"
43 Gottschalk, Savana JR Bartlett 22' 8.0"
44 Girata, Michel SO Northside College Prep 21' 3.0"
45 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep -
46 Bakre, Shruti SR Bartlett -
47 Mou, Anne JR Lake Park -
48 Hartman, Taylor SO Aurora West -
49 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West -
50 Puczek, Stefanie JR Hampshire -
51 Gonzalez, Yesenia JR Hampshire -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Bailey JR Boylan 25' 5.5"
2 Hilton, Anne Marie SR Central (Burlington) 24' 4.0"
3 Edwards, Maddie JR Kaneland 23' 7.5"
4 Onwuta, Nneka FR St. Charles East 21' 11.0"
5 Shulze, Paige SO Marengo 21' 9.0"
6 Garde, Michelle` JR Boylan 21' 8.0"
7 Espinosa, Ashley SR Lakes 18' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goad, Maggie SO Hampshire 24' 10.5"
2 Hedrick, Alisha SR Lakes 24' 3.0"
3 Harris, Tyshay SO Stagg 21' 11.5"
4 Becknell, Jeanette JR Lakes 21' 8.75"
5 Berry, Erica JR Guilford 21' 7.0"
6 Gladowski, Katlyn FR Lake Park 20' 11.75"
7 Kleyweg, Hannah SO Yorkville 17' 8.5"
8 Tallent, Kayla JR Guilford 17' 1.0"
9 Moreno, Candelaria SO Aurora West 12' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doby, Skylar FR Aurora West 23' 5.5"
2 Boyd, Angelica SR Stagg 22' 3.25"
3 Schaefer, Julia JR Kaneland 22' 0.0"
4 Miller, Alyssa JR Yorkville 21' 3.75"
5 Schultz, Brianna FR Kaneland 21' 1.0"
6 Fannin, Sarah JR Streamwood 20' 11.5"
7 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 20' 10.0"
8 Colins, Qu'venney FR Kaneland 19' 0.5"
9 Glenn, Talonna SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 18' 1.75"
10 Stoops, Allyson FR St. Charles East 17' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Sierra SO Yorkville 26' 3.25"
2 Williams, Sydney FR Crystal Lake South 26' 2.75"
3 Buckley, Jacquelyn JR Crystal Lake South 25' 2.0"
4 Campos, Ashleigh JR Joliet West 24' 9.0"
5 Cross, Joy FR Hononegah 24' 2.75"
6 Cotton, Kiala JR Joliet West 23' 6.0"
7 Smith, Kayla SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 23' 4.75"
8 Zilmer, Alyssa JR Bartlett 22' 11.5"
9 Walker, Danielle JR Bartlett 21' 5.25"
10 Pryor, Keyani FR Aurora West 20' 11.5"
11 Sanchez, Veronica JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 20' 3.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ransom, Katrina SR Crystal Lake South 26' 6.75"
2 LoPresti, Breana SO Crystal Lake South 26' 0.25"
3 Bacot, Jaidyn FR Joliet West 25' 9.0"
4 Hess, Alexa SR Crystal Lake South 25' 8.0"
5 Vecchio, Sabrina FR McHenry 24' 8.0"
6 Juhl, Kara FR Hononegah 24' 3.0"
7 Pentecost, Hannah SO Streamwood 23' 11.75"
8 Vasquez, Lesley JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 23' 11.0"
9 Gottschalk, Savana JR Bartlett 23' 5.25"
10 Dominguez, Vanessa JR Hampshire 23' 4.5"
11 Saucedo, Jasmin SO Joliet West 23' 1.75"
12 Sanchez, Yesenia SO Aurora West 21' 8.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shells, Sydney JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29' 2.0"
2 Beck, Addie SR Boylan 28' 4.0"
3 Madrid, Lindsay SO Niles West 27' 9.0"
4 Johnson, JaeLynn JR Hononegah 27' 5.0"
5 Brakeall, Alex SO Hampshire 27' 0.0"
6 Adams, Talaya SR Joliet West 26' 4.0"
7 Volkart, Jade SO Yorkville 25' 9.75"
8 Ross, Aliya SO Schaumburg 25' 8.5"
9 Kundrot, Rachel JR Cary-Grove 24' 11.75"
10 Finneran, Annie SO Schaumburg 24' 8.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golab, Emily SO Lake Park 30' 2.25"
2 Kreczmer, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 29' 7.0"
3 Zbinden, Savanah SO Central (Burlington) 29' 6.75"
4 Rhode, Kate FR Cary-Grove 29' 3.0"
5 Baxter, Claire JR Hampshire 29' 2.75"
6 Smith, Catherine FR Lake Park 28' 6.75"
7 Logan, Kaleigh SO Harlem 27' 0.5"
8 Crimmins, Baily JR Kaneland 26' 2.0"
9 Abrams, Alyssa SO Cary-Grove 26' 1.75"
10 Eckhart, Riley JR Maine South 25' 11.5"
11 Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne SR Harvard 25' 3.25"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Kelsey JR Niles North 32' 7.0"
2 Ruegsegger, Jennifer SO Maine South 31' 5.75"
3 Andersen, Carly JR St. Charles East 30' 5.0"
4 Bowens, Maya SO Schaumburg 30' 0.5"
5 Groves, Paige SO Cary-Grove 29' 4.75"
6 Logan, Cassandra SR Harlem 29' 2.25"
7 Korczk, Riley SR Harvard 28' 10.25"
8 Mata, Cory JR DeKalb 28' 7.5"
9 Inserra, Mary Grace SR Maine South 28' 5.0"
10 Moore, Zana SO Harlem 27' 11.0"
11 DiVincenzo, Bianca SR St. Viator 27' 5.5"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kern, Emily SO Harlem 32' 2.5"
2 Williams, Brenna JR Central (Burlington) 32' 0.75"
3 Bishop, Bridget SO Boylan 31' 6.0"
4 Bodnar, Brittany JR Harlem 31' 3.0"
5 Akinboboye, Elizabeth JR Niles North 31' 0.5"
6 Price, Savannah SR DeKalb 30' 11.75"
7 Meszaros, Haley JR McHenry 30' 6.0"
8 Jackson , AJ SR Lakes 30' 2.75"
9 Lev-Ruth, Cassie SR Niles North 29' 10.75"
10 Shockley, Sarah SO Hononegah 29' 10.0"
11 Alexander, Taiya SO Stagg 28' 2.0"
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kanam, Fiona SR Niles North 42' 1.0" 10
2 Lee, Mackenzie SR Yorkville 39' 8.25" 8
3 Smith, Michaela JR Lake Park 38' 9.0" 6
4 Freeman, Nikki JR Cary-Grove 36' 0.0" 5
5 Hunt, SaMya JR Aurora West 35' 2.0" 4
6 Logan, Maura JR Hononegah 35' 0.0" 3
7 Bonham, Nellie SR Stagg 34' 8.25" 2
8 Seiko, Aiko JR Niles West 34' 2.0" 1
9 Weston, Kiana JR Niles North 32' 8.5"
10 Brown, Shea SO St. Charles East 32' 6.75"
11 Bethea, Jada SR Schaumburg 31' 4.5"
12 Penton, Brianna SR Schaumburg 27' 11.25"