HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Minooka221
Bolingbrook176
Homewood-Flossmoor134
Lockport Township133
Crete-Monee117
Thornton112
Granite City59
Rock Island29
 
Women's Score
Barrington193
Minooka167.5
Young153.5
Lockport Township121.5
Lincoln-Way East113.5
Homewood-Flossmoor112
Bloom Twp.80
Thornton44

Men's 60m Dash Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Martise SR Thornton 7.07 10
2 Bello, Tony SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.16 8
3 Collins, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 7.23 6
4 Wilson, Doug JR Rock Island 7.24 4
5 Turpin, Victor SR Minooka 7.26
6 Averhart, Jermaine SR Crete-Monee 7.29
7 Burris, Cliff SR Granite City 7.59
8 Snapp, Sheldon JR Lockport Township 7.67

Men's 60m Dash Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Treadwell, Juawan SO Crete-Monee 7.17 8
2 McDaniel, Tionte JR Thornton 7.23 6
3 Portis, Damare SR Bolingbrook 7.38 4
4 Miller, Mitch SR Minooka 7.39 2
5 Enstrom, Logan SR Rock Island 7.63
6 Watkins, Kyle SO Lockport Township 7.65
7 Lampkins, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.68
8 Moran, Joe SR Granite City 7.71

Men's 60m Dash Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 7.17 6
2 Findlay, Maceo JR Minooka 7.36 4
3 Williams, Treyvon SR Crete-Monee 7.41 2
4 Terry, Royal JR Rock Island 7.42 1
5 Williba, Eugene FR Granite City 7.43
6 Williams, Taron SO Thornton 7.46
7 Sharp, Jared SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.61
8 Perry, Ryan JR Lockport Township 8.03

Men's 200m Dash Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 23.74 8
2 Portis, Damare SR Bolingbrook 23.78 6
3 Knight, Ahmari JR Crete-Monee 23.79 4
4 Findlay, Maceo JR Minooka 24.02 2
5 Vasquez, Brandon JR Lockport Township 24.96

Men's 200m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shuwilter, Shawn SR Bolingbrook 24.47 4
2 Collier, Andre SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.40 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Martise SR Thornton 24.05 6
2 Vallot, Eric JR Crete-Monee 25.03 2
3 Watkins, Kyle SO Lockport Township 25.50

Men's 200m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bello, Tony SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.29 6
2 Miller, Mitch SR Minooka 23.33 4
3 Burris, Cliff SR Granite City 25.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Joshua SR Bolingbrook 23.02 10
2 McDaniel, Tionte JR Thornton 23.15 8
3 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 23.48
4 Averhart, Jermaine SR Crete-Monee 23.57

Men's 400m Dash Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, James FR Minooka 55.77 6
2 Gargano, Chris JR Lockport Township 55.93 4
3 Ibrahim, Dan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 56.66 2
4 Pajarillo, Garrett JR Bolingbrook 57.91 1
5 Westmoreland, Aaron SO Crete-Monee -

Men's 400m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abrahm, Dan JR Lockport Township 53.97 4
2 Riggins, Juwan JR Granite City 57.11
3 Robinson, Phelix SR Thornton 57.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.45 10
2 Wolz, Justin JR Minooka 52.53 8
3 Elmore, Tyler SO Bolingbrook 52.99 6
4 Smith, Will SO Crete-Monee 54.87

Men's 400m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jake JR Lockport Township 55.24 4
2 Ingram, Elante SR Bolingbrook 57.55
3 Kid, Sir JR Thornton 59.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.79 8
2 Arroyo, Aaron FR Minooka 53.20 6
3 Souffrant, Michael JR Crete-Monee 55.48 2
4 Bobo, Raishon JR Granite City 57.50

Men's 600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Matt SO Minooka 1:33.25 8
2 Mollet, Austin FR Granite City 1:34.02 6
3 Vasquez, Brandon JR Lockport Township 1:36.45 4
4 Wright, Amoz SR Thornton 1:38.97 2
5 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:38.99
6 Hodges, Jordan SR Crete-Monee 1:39.16
7 Cadena, Brayan JR Bolingbrook 1:39.27

Men's 600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Keefe, Will SO Granite City 1:25.38 10
2 Chapman, Peyton SR Bolingbrook 1:25.63 8
3 Brock, Ryan SR Lockport Township 1:32.77 6
4 Bozue, Michael JR Minooka 1:34.54 4
5 Terry, Justin SR Thornton 1:38.24
6 Crump, Quavies JR Crete-Monee 1:41.09

Men's 600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:33.46 6
2 Bazzarone, Vince SO Minooka 1:34.41 4
3 Rodriguez, Frankie JR Bolingbrook 1:37.68 2
4 Holloway, Imani FR Crete-Monee 1:40.09 1
5 Hurdel, Heath JR Lockport Township 1:43.91
6 Banks, Paris JR Thornton 1:53.76
7 Shields, Zach FR Granite City 1:57.81

Men's 800m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ubert, Ben SR Minooka 2:10.93 6
2 Johnson, Lyndall JR Bolingbrook 2:14.06 4
3 Elwood, Robert SO Lockport Township 2:14.41 2
4 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:15.02 1
5 Washam, Ian SR Rock Island 2:20.78
6 Davis, David SO Granite City 2:35.33
7 Juniad, Tj FR Thornton 2:39.31
8 Herrera, Jesus FR Crete-Monee -

Men's 800m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:00.41 10
2 Rambo, Nehemiah JR Bolingbrook 2:07.15 8
3 Manion, Zach SR Granite City 2:13.64 6
4 Robinson, Terrell SO Rock Island 2:21.70 4
5 Perez, Christopher SR Thornton 2:26.06
6 Soto, Josh SO Crete-Monee 2:30.27

Men's 800m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ceballos, Gabe SR Minooka 2:03.91 8
2 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:07.54 6
3 Robertson, Caleb SO Bolingbrook 2:09.95 4
4 Murglia, Alex SR Lockport Township 2:14.52 2
5 DeSmet, Colton JR Rock Island 2:25.76
6 Amaskane, Jordan SO Crete-Monee 2:34.29
7 Ali, Kariem SO Granite City 2:34.82
8 Patrick, Omauri JR Thornton 2:39.08

Men's 1600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musich, Cade FR Lockport Township 4:53.24 6
2 Hoshell, Cody FR Minooka 5:06.20 4
3 Green, Cameron JR Rock Island 5:14.12 2
4 Nikonowicz, Leo SO Granite City 5:14.88 1
5 Mohammed, Mark SR Bolingbrook 5:14.95
6 Davis, Allen JR Thornton 5:20.40
7 Robinson, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:50.82

Men's 1600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manion, Tyler SR Granite City 4:45.03 10
2 Rambo, Nehemiah JR Bolingbrook 4:53.12 8
3 Hawthorne, Josh SR Rock Island 4:57.08 6
4 Osborne, Harry SO Thornton 4:57.53 4
5 Diamond, Mark SR Lockport Township 5:01.89
6 Bland, Tyler SR Crete-Monee 5:07.26
7 Anfield, Dan SO Minooka 5:13.47
8 Sams, Marcel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:20.17

Men's 1600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czerwonka, Lucas SO Lockport Township 4:56.39 8
2 Lopaka, Honore SR Rock Island 5:05.44 6
3 Abdallah, Nick JR Minooka 5:05.51 4
4 Kline, Matt SO Granite City 5:14.28 2
5 Pajarillo, Garrett JR Bolingbrook 5:20.55
6 Perez, Christopher SR Thornton 5:21.18
7 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:51.36

Men's 3200m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milles, Ethan JR Minooka 10:39.74 6
2 Beyler, Joshua FR Bolingbrook 11:22.69 4
3 Kramer, Braden JR Lockport Township 11:22.90 2
4 Rollerson, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 13:01.32 1

Men's 3200m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Johnathan SR Bolingbrook 10:16.51 10
2 Tutt, Justin SO Minooka 10:22.59 8
3 Crosse, John JR Lockport Township 11:06.22 6
4 Davis, Allen JR Thornton 11:53.54 4
5 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12:15.50

Men's 3200m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lomeli, Miguel JR Minooka 10:41.12 8
2 Mohammed, Mark SR Bolingbrook 11:18.06 6
3 Robinson, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12:48.91 4
4 Sulich, Chris JR Lockport Township 13:28.31 2

Men's 60m Hurdles Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Christopher FR Minooka 9.48 6
2 Banks, Paris JR Thornton 9.84 4
3 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.88 2
4 Rivera, Mark SR Bolingbrook 10.70 1
5 Tindall, Tyler FR Granite City 10.91
6 Crump, Quavies JR Crete-Monee 11.21

Men's 60m Hurdles Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jake JR Lockport Township 8.88
2 Bobo, Raishon JR Granite City 9.12
3 Roop, Alex JR Minooka 9.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Elijah SR Crete-Monee 8.39 10
2 Mitchell, Demitius SR Thornton 8.45 8
3 McConico, Jaylan JR Bolingbrook 8.47 6
4 Smith, Fred SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.62 4
5 Jones, JT SR Rock Island 9.21

Men's 60m Hurdles Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Donnell SO Crete-Monee 9.07 8
2 Moore, Javonte SO Thornton 9.48 6
3 Anderson, Rodney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.51 4
4 Riggins, Juwan JR Granite City 10.21 2
5 Ralston, Charles JR Bolingbrook 10.67
6 Amegatcher, Emmanuel JR Lockport Township 11.10
7 Bugajski, Jake SO Minooka -

Men's High Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Mike SR Lockport Township 5' 6.0" 6
2 Moore, Javonte SO Thornton 5' 6.0" 4
3 Gordan, Ricky SR Granite City 5' 6.0" 2
4 Stark, Quinton FR Crete-Monee 5' 2.0" 1
5 Ansere, Kofi FR Bolingbrook 5' 2.0"
6 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 2.0"
7 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka -

Men's High Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 6' 2.0" 10
2 Rivers, Justin JR Bolingbrook 6' 0.0" 8
3 Daubon, Alex SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 0.0" 6
4 O'Keefe, Will SO Granite City 5' 8.0" 4
5 Rogers, Isaac JR Lockport Township 5' 6.0"
6 Robinson, Phelix SR Thornton 5' 6.0"
7 Smith, William SR Crete-Monee 5' 6.0"

Men's High Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durov, Quintin JR Minooka 6' 0.0" 8
2 Weathers, Andre FR Granite City 5' 8.0" 6
3 Watkins, Kyle SO Lockport Township 5' 4.0" 4
4 Albi, Michael SR Crete-Monee -
5 Hansbrough, Harlan SR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Men's Pole Vault Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loughran, Brennan SO Minooka 12' 0.0" 8
2 Baig, Ali JR Lockport Township 9' 6.0" 6
3 Moncrieffe, Krishnan JR Bolingbrook 9' 0.0" 4

Men's Pole Vault Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 12' 6.0" 10
2 Walder, Wade SR Lockport Township 12' 6.0" 8
3 Hayden, Marcus JR Minooka 11' 6.0" 6
4 Camacho, Isaac SR Bolingbrook 8' 6.0" 4

Men's Pole Vault Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Nathan JR Bolingbrook 10' 0.0" 6
2 Alhazma, Ameier SO Lockport Township 9' 6.0" 4
3 Kirchner, Pearson SO Rock Island 9' 0.0" 2
4 Wienke, Eric SR Minooka 9' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portis, Damare SR Bolingbrook 20' 11.0" 10
2 Douglas, Elijah SR Crete-Monee 20' 10.75" 8
3 Andreano, Peter SR Minooka 20' 4.0" 6
4 Simmons, Remi JR Thornton 20' 3.0" 4
5 Schmitz, Alec JR Lockport Township 19' 10.0"
6 Enstrom, Logan SR Rock Island 18' 10.5"
7 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 4.0"
8 Williba, Eugene FR Granite City 16' 9.0"

Men's Long Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Juwaun SR Crete-Monee 19' 3.0" 6
2 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 19' 0.5" 4
3 Banks, Tanner SO Bolingbrook 18' 2.0" 2
4 Bustami, Jesse JR Lockport Township 18' 1.5" 1
5 Jenkins, Kevin SR Thornton 18' 1.0"
6 Williba, Kendrick SO Granite City 17' 1.0"
7 Philpot, Craig SR Homewood-Flossmoor 15' 8.25"
8 Terry, Royal JR Rock Island 15' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Taron SO Thornton 19' 10.5" 8
2 Franklin, Kenelius SR Crete-Monee 18' 10.0" 6
3 Rodgers, Derrius JR Lockport Township 18' 2.5" 4
4 Lasinis, Stephen SO Minooka 17' 5.5" 2
5 Sudberry, Michail FR Rock Island 17' 4.0"
6 Beasley, Dionte SR Bolingbrook 17' 1.0"
7 Bell, Wilyonde JR Granite City 17' 0.25"
8 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, P.J. SO Lockport Township 38' 8.0" 6
2 Douglas, Franklin JR Crete-Monee 37' 8.5" 4
3 Mason, Matt SO Minooka 36' 10.0" 2
4 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 1.0" 1
5 Deal, Torrey SO Granite City 35' 11.25"
6 Beasley, Dionte SR Bolingbrook 35' 8.0"
7 Gay, Pharaoh JR Rock Island 33' 5.0"
8 Harris, Courtney SO Thornton 33' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Ryan SR Lockport Township 42' 7.0" 10
2 Franklin, Kenelius SR Crete-Monee 40' 4.25" 8
3 Williams, Taron SO Thornton 39' 8.0" 6
4 Barajas, Nolan SR Minooka 39' 3.25" 4
5 Steward, Carlon FR Rock Island 37' 9.0"
6 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 4.0"
7 Bobo, Raishon JR Granite City 37' 1.5"
8 Johnson, Lyndall JR Bolingbrook -

Men's Triple Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Tiyen JR Crete-Monee 41' 0.0" 8
2 Lasinis, Stephen SO Minooka 38' 1.5" 6
3 Jenkins, Kevin SR Thornton 37' 10.25" 4
4 Bustami, Jesse JR Lockport Township 37' 6.25" 2
5 Sudberry, Michail FR Rock Island 37' 0.0"
6 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 8.0"
7 Banks, Tanner SO Bolingbrook 36' 2.5"
8 Gordan, Ricky SR Granite City 31' 2.0"

Men's Shot Put Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chmielewski, Matt JR Lockport Township 46' 5.5" 6
2 Thompson, Iowa SR Thornton 40' 4.5" 4
3 Lopez-Escareno, Jason SR Minooka 40' 2.0" 2
4 McNulty, LaVall JR Crete-Monee 40' 0.5" 1
5 MIller, Marcus JR Rock Island 37' 10.0"
6 Portis, Avery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 10.0"
7 Wilson, Collin SR Bolingbrook 34' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Carl SR Lockport Township 49' 6.0" 8
2 Smith, Albrey SR Homewood-Flossmoor 44' 11.5" 6
3 Harvey, Drew JR Crete-Monee 40' 3.0" 4
4 Johnson, James SR Bolingbrook 39' 8.0" 2
5 Cole-Brodnax, Josh SR Rock Island 35' 6.0"
6 Fick, Will JR Minooka -

Men's Shot Put Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Charlie SR Lockport Township 50' 1.0" 10
2 Lam, Kevin JR Minooka 49' 3.5" 8
3 Wassilak, Clayton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 45' 4.0" 6
4 Johnson, Torrey SR Thornton 44' 11.0" 4
5 Wilson, Chris SR Bolingbrook 42' 4.0"
6 Hamilton, Drew JR Crete-Monee 41' 0.0"
7 Rush, Javontae FR Rock Island 40' 8.0"
8 Bell, Wilyonde JR Granite City 35' 6.0"

Women's 60m Dash Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.09 8
2 Griggs, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 8.10 6
3 Okiro, Stephanie SR Young 8.10 4
4 Tonelli, Emma JR Minooka 8.19 2
5 Howell, Jasmine JR Lincoln-Way East 8.32
6 Besthoff, Kayla JR Barrington 8.59
7 Sinkus, Kaitlyn FR Lockport Township 8.70
8 Lewis, Nicole FR Thornton 8.74

Women's 60m Dash Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82 10
2 Young, Amira FR Young 7.87 8
3 Brown, Asia JR Lincoln-Way East 7.98 6
4 Jackson, Amber SR Minooka 8.10 4
5 Metoyer, Larrece JR Bloom Twp. 8.25
6 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 8.29
7 Greci, Jacki SO Lockport Township 8.32
8 Edwards, Kayla SO Thornton 8.59

Women's 60m Dash Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 8.29 6
2 Curtis, Jade SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.29 4
3 Dean, Latricia JR Minooka 8.35 2
4 Humenik, Nicole SO Lincoln-Way East 8.35 1
5 Wilson, DaKarie JR Bloom Twp. 8.54
6 Filley, Eleni FR Barrington 8.57
7 Stewart, Shaila SR Thornton 8.62
8 Pettis, Brooklin FR Lockport Township 8.88

Women's 200m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metoyer, Larrece JR Bloom Twp. 27.84
2 Aoyagi, Ally JR Lockport Township 30.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Amira FR Young 25.87 10
2 Brown, Asia JR Lincoln-Way East 26.13 8
3 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 26.20 6
4 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 26.32 4
5 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.50

Women's 200m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Brooklin FR Lockport Township 28.81
2 Martin, Faith SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.01
3 Clay-Jackson, Davida SO Thornton 29.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis JR Lincoln-Way East 26.84 8
2 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 27.07 6
3 Tonelli, Emma JR Minooka 27.20 4
4 Hodges, Nina SR Barrington 27.64 2
5 Smith, Manique SR Bloom Twp. 28.86

Women's 200m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sowells, Brooke SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29.65
2 Veatch, Sarah JR Lockport Township 29.94
3 Harden, Lolita SO Thornton 32.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Okiro, Stephanie SR Young 26.87 6
2 Humenik, Nicole SO Lincoln-Way East 27.60 4
3 Dean, Latricia JR Minooka 27.80 2
4 Khaliq, Maya FR Bloom Twp. 27.90 1
5 Filley, Eleni FR Barrington 29.25

Women's 400m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNeese, Kyla FR Bloom Twp. 1:07.04 4
2 Velazquez, Olivia SO Lincoln-Way East 1:13.20
3 Snodey, Destiny SO Thornton 1:15.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mickens, Aliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:05.46 6
2 Helmuth, Nina SR Lockport Township 1:07.83 2
3 Prieboy, Taylor SR Minooka 1:08.25 1
4 Hernandez, Gissel JR Young 1:09.27
5 Streiff, Elizabeth JR Barrington 1:09.72

Women's 400m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Valencia JR Thornton 1:03.92
2 Smith, Manique SR Bloom Twp. 1:04.69
3 Davis, Mikaila SR Young 1:06.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 59.48 10
2 Wilson, Ashleigh SR Minooka 59.64 8
3 Ayoola, Ololade SO Lincoln-Way East 1:00.24 6
4 Broughton, Antoinette SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.76 4
5 Isom, Kayla SO Lockport Township 1:02.11

Women's 400m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Mackenzie SO Minooka 1:04.30
2 Brooks, Aiyana JR Thornton 1:10.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Jayla SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:02.16 8
2 Capel, Sara-Kate JR Barrington 1:02.39 6
3 Wallace, Kyndall JR Lincoln-Way East 1:02.51 4
4 Gliwa, Grace FR Lockport Township 1:03.66 2
5 Tukes, Candace JR Young 1:05.52

Women's 600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cropsey, Lauren SR Barrington 1:46.35 10
2 Renison, Eryn FR Minooka 1:48.16 8
3 Sorescu, Jennifer JR Young 1:54.12 6
4 DeRuberts, Emma SR Lincoln-Way East 1:57.56 4
5 Le'Blanc, Ray'Nia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:00.60
6 Hughes, Laneicea JR Bloom Twp. 2:01.11
7 Ramirez, Vanessa SR Thornton 2:04.34

Women's 600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Joelle SR Barrington 1:51.47 8
2 Mondrella, Ali SO Minooka 1:53.56 6
3 Ringo, Alessa FR Young 1:56.87 4
4 Helmuth, Eva SO Lockport Township 1:59.55 2
5 Dabney, Kyla SR Bloom Twp. 1:59.56
6 Staton, Alexandria SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:00.21
7 Lamonto, Natalie FR Lincoln-Way East 2:00.48
8 Sanders, Rebekah SO Thornton 2:30.53

Women's 600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shultz, Teegan JR Barrington 1:53.86 6
2 Browdy, Maggie SO Young 1:55.68 4
3 Schumal, Tara SR Minooka 1:57.44 2
4 Reyes, Joci SR Bloom Twp. 1:59.95 1
5 Gomez, Sarah FR Lockport Township 2:03.26
6 Bisaga, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Way East 2:04.10
7 Lazo, Esmeralda FR Thornton 2:24.98
8 Haywood, Amber SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:39.40

Women's 800m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Emily FR Minooka 2:38.89 6
2 Hall, Calli FR Lincoln-Way East 2:41.91 4
3 Cronholm, Cassidy SO Lockport Township 2:42.38 2
4 Leyva, Danielle SO Barrington 2:42.49 1
5 Howaniec, Liz SR Young 2:43.31
6 Gavina, Tanya SO Bloom Twp. 2:57.78
7 Toguem, Oriane SR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:05.27
8 Sanders, Rachel SO Thornton 3:29.27

Women's 800m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Sullibet SR Bloom Twp. 2:26.47 10
2 Beaumont, Haley SR Lockport Township 2:29.07 8
3 Karl, Emily SR Lincoln-Way East 2:29.24 6
4 Shelton, Emily FR Minooka 2:29.68 4
5 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR Young 2:35.25
6 Bergren, Stephanie SR Barrington 2:37.26
7 Najera, Esmeralda SO Thornton 2:50.90
8 Klupchak, Samantha SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:54.32

Women's 800m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friedrich, Aubrey FR Lockport Township 2:32.95 8
2 Couwenhoven, Erin JR Lincoln-Way East 2:33.97 6
3 Wilson, Alexis SR Young 2:37.34 4
4 Crouch, Morgan JR Minooka 2:37.78 2
5 Schneider, Katie JR Barrington 2:43.04
6 Del Horno, Mariah SO Bloom Twp. 2:52.93
7 Larrieu, Matea SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:55.72
8 Zambrano, Berenice FR Thornton 3:22.22

Women's 1600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 5:48.43 8
2 Sanders, Maia JR Young 5:51.46 6
3 Beaumont, Jorie SO Lockport Township 5:54.15 4
4 Dertz, Kristy SR Lincoln-Way East 5:54.32 2
5 Gall, Gaby SR Minooka 5:57.86
6 Mendez, Yanet SR Thornton 6:24.94
7 Pizano, Lissett FR Bloom Twp. 6:30.20

Women's 1600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Jocelyn FR Barrington 5:17.61 10
2 Tutt, Ashley SO Minooka 5:21.11 8
3 Karl, Emily SR Lincoln-Way East 5:41.61 6
4 Kane-Preissing, Zoe JR Young 5:41.68 4
5 Stoklosa, Emily JR Lockport Township 5:44.49
6 Perez, Karina SR Thornton 6:18.44
7 Sanchez, Emily SO Bloom Twp. 6:26.58

Women's 1600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Agarwal, Arushi JR Barrington 5:52.46 6
2 Ward, Rachel JR Minooka 6:05.13 4
3 Palmer, Jada SR Young 6:07.65 2
4 Couwenhoven, Abby SR Lincoln-Way East 6:08.43 1
5 Smigelski, Katie SR Lockport Township 6:18.39
6 Rangle, Laura FR Bloom Twp. 6:51.56
7 Hughes, Holly SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7:11.72
8 Corral, Karina SO Thornton 8:29.86

Women's 3200m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Agarwal, Arushi JR Barrington 12:26.37 6
2 O'Connell, Sara SR Minooka 13:08.29 4
3 Hepner, Margaret SR Young 13:58.19 2
4 Gannon, Tierney SR Lockport Township 14:03.40 1
5 Sterns, Juliet SO Lincoln-Way East 15:05.26

Women's 3200m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Mackenzie SO Minooka 11:33.30 10
2 Samaryczew, Sammie SO Barrington 12:13.73 8
3 Dertz, Kristy SR Lincoln-Way East 12:23.07 6
4 Palmer, Jada SR Young 12:29.51 4
5 Zaplatosch, Emily JR Lockport Township 13:27.35
6 Perez, Karina SR Thornton 14:02.04

Women's 3200m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feely, Caitlin FR Barrington 12:06.72 8
2 Kurtz, Caitlin JR Minooka 12:32.14 6
3 Couwenhoven, Abby SR Lincoln-Way East 13:08.44 4
4 Krockey, Bella JR Lockport Township 14:01.70 2
5 Corral, Karina SO Thornton 14:09.10

Women's 60m Hurdles Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Mariana JR Thornton 10.61 6
2 Aoyagi, Ally JR Lockport Township 10.67 4
3 Piotrowski, Julia FR Barrington 10.77 2
4 Delfin, Libni SR Young 11.26 1
5 Balderas, Alexis SR Minooka 11.55
6 Bell, Kaiaja FR Bloom Twp. 11.60
7 Smith, Francesca SR Homewood-Flossmoor 13.01

Women's 60m Hurdles Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, DaKarie JR Bloom Twp. 10.19 4
2 Roberts, Jenna FR Minooka 10.35
3 Vickery, Brhett SR Lockport Township 10.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Jayla SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.87 10
2 Ataessien, Joelle JR Young 9.45 8
3 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 9.93 6
4 Taylor, Joyce SR Barrington 10.77
5 Barnard, Hannah FR Lincoln-Way East 13.50

Women's 60m Hurdles Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muhammad, Zakkiyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.48 2
2 Melaniphy, Beth SR Lockport Township 10.61
3 Hutchison, Bethany SR Bloom Twp. 11.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coy, Addison SO Barrington 9.97 8
2 Anthony, Briana JR Thornton 10.10 6
3 Prieboy, Taylor SR Minooka 10.43 4
4 DeJulius, Katie FR Lincoln-Way East 11.11
5 Clark-Jordan, Azana JR Young 11.53

Women's High Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliva, Kelsey JR Minooka 5' 2.0" 8
2 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 5' 0.0" 6
3 Capel, Sara-Kate JR Barrington 5' 0.0" 4
4 Howell, Jasmine JR Lincoln-Way East 4' 10.0" 2
5 Dietz, Carolyn JR Lockport Township 4' 8.0"
6 Griggs, Kyja FR Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0"
7 Benson, Valencia JR Thornton 4' 6.0"
8 Cox-Bey, Kiya SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 4.0"

Women's High Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cossio, Anna JR Barrington 5' 2.0" 10
2 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 5' 0.0" 4.5
3 Wernsman, Jessi SR Lockport Township 5' 0.0" 4.5
4 Ayoola, Ololade SO Lincoln-Way East 5' 0.0" 4.5
5 Gragg, Jasmine SO Minooka 5' 0.0" 4.5
6 Beal, Katherine SO Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0"
7 Blackwell, Brea SO Thornton 4' 6.0"
8 Carter, Kiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Women's High Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klank, Olivia FR Minooka 4' 8.0" 6
2 Chiambas, Alexia FR Barrington 4' 8.0" 4
3 Kalinina, Liza JR Young 4' 8.0" 2
4 Schulz, Brenna SR Lockport Township 4' 6.0" 1
5 O'Grady, Cara FR Lincoln-Way East 4' 4.0"
6 Ramirez, Celeste SR Thornton 4' 2.0"
7 Williams, Niya SR Bloom Twp. 4' 2.0"
8 Sims, Aaliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Kayla SR Minooka 7' 0.0" 4
2 Gizynski, Roxy SR Barrington 7' 0.0" 4
3 Gangas, Sydney JR Lockport Township 7' 0.0" 4
4 Ball, Lindsey FR Lincoln-Way East 7' 0.0" 1
5 Kalinina, Liza JR Young 6' 6.0"
6 Ivy, Sierra SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachmann, Brooklyn SO Minooka 9' 3.0" 8
2 Gadbois, Kristen SO Barrington 8' 0.0" 6
3 Dietz, Carolyn JR Lockport Township 7' 7.0" 4
4 Collins, Melina SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 0.0" 2
5 Contreras, Kristine SO Bloom Twp. 6' 6.0"
6 O'Grady, Cara FR Lincoln-Way East -
7 Wojnowski, Nicole FR Young -

Women's Pole Vault Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Amanda JR Barrington 7' 7.0" 10
2 Wisz, Autumn SR Lockport Township 7' 7.0" 8
3 Archbold, Cecilia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 0.0" 6
4 Kling, Izzy SO Lincoln-Way East 7' 0.0" 4
5 Hernandez, Angela JR Bloom Twp. 7' 0.0"
6 Pointer, Raven JR Minooka 7' 0.0"
7 Hernandez, Gissel JR Young 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jada SR Barrington 16' 4.5" 8
2 Mickens, Aliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 0.5" 6
3 Solomon-Phillips, Taylor SR Bloom Twp. 15' 6.0" 4
4 Schmutzler, Kaleigh SO Lockport Township 15' 4.0" 2
5 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 15' 0.0"
6 Anthony, Briana JR Thornton 14' 2.5"
7 Larsen, Abby FR Minooka 13' 7.0"
8 Murphy, Moira SO Lincoln-Way East 12' 8.0"

Women's Long Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 11.0" 6
2 Ketel, Katie FR Barrington 13' 9.0" 4
3 McClendon, Maniga SO Young 13' 6.0" 2
4 Roundsville, Kali SR Lockport Township 13' 3.5" 1
5 Beal, Katherine SO Bloom Twp. 13' 3.0"
6 Young, Aaliyah FR Minooka 12' 8.0"
7 Piltaver, Sarah SO Lincoln-Way East 12' 7.0"
8 Lundy, Brije FR Thornton -

Women's Long Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Amber SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 0.0" 10
2 Kadlec, Lane SR Lockport Township 15' 10.0" 8
3 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 15' 9.5" 6
4 Prieboy, Taylor SR Minooka 15' 8.5" 4
5 Banks, Mariana JR Thornton 15' 5.0"
6 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 15' 1.5"
7 Elias, Paige SR Barrington 15' 1.0"
8 Kruzel, Brittney FR Lincoln-Way East 14' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaurin, Kelsey SO Barrington 35' 6.5" 10
2 McGuffin, Indya SR Young 34' 1.0" 8
3 Banks, Mariana JR Thornton 33' 7.5" 6
4 Dietz, Carolyn JR Lockport Township 33' 6.5" 4
5 Smith, Amber SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 2.25"
6 Morris, Hannah FR Bloom Twp. 31' 6.75"
7 Kruzel, Brittney FR Lincoln-Way East 30' 7.75"
8 Gragg, Jasmine SO Minooka 30' 6.25"

Women's Triple Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doughty, Karmyn JR Young 32' 10.0" 8
2 Hamilton, Angelique SR Bloom Twp. 32' 4.5" 6
3 Blackwell, Brea SO Thornton 31' 9.0" 4
4 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 9.0" 2
5 Gizynski, Roxy SR Barrington 31' 6.75"
6 Chrende, Cassidy SR Lockport Township 29' 9.5"
7 Collins, Britanni FR Minooka 28' 11.0"
8 DeRuberts, Emma SR Lincoln-Way East 28' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 32' 10.5" 6
2 Schmutzler, Kaleigh SO Lockport Township 32' 6.75" 4
3 Tukes, Candace JR Young 31' 2.5" 2
4 Young, Aaliyah FR Minooka 30' 6.5" 1
5 Morgan, Amanda JR Barrington 29' 10.5"
6 Muhammad, Zakkiyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 0.75"
7 Ajuzie, Jessica SO Lincoln-Way East 27' 6.5"
8 Solomon-Phillips, Taylor SR Bloom Twp. -

Women's Shot Put Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Creal, Kyla SR Lockport Township 29' 5.0" 6
2 Williams, Sacora SR Thornton 29' 2.5" 4
3 Lee, Alice SR Young 29' 0.0" 2
4 Graham, Harley FR Minooka 27' 8.5" 1
5 Grosch, Lauren SR Barrington 26' 5.5"
6 Salley, Christin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25' 10.0"
7 Ray, Kennedy FR Lincoln-Way East 24' 3.5"
8 Merced, Diamond SR Bloom Twp. 19' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Rachel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 41' 2.0" 10
2 Kadlec, Lane SR Lockport Township 40' 1.0" 8
3 Keith, Jada SO Young 36' 2.0" 6
4 Peoples-Johnson, Kyma SR Bloom Twp. 35' 4.0" 4
5 James, Yashena SR Thornton 32' 5.0"
6 Azie, Obiama JR Barrington 32' 3.0"
7 LaDere, Lauren SO Lincoln-Way East 31' 5.5"
8 Stubner, Daniele SO Minooka 29' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miglans, Pam SR Lockport Township 33' 4.0" 8
2 Hayes, Destiny JR Thornton 32' 0.5" 6
3 Jeka, Spencer JR Barrington 30' 6.5" 4
4 Whaley, Raven SO Lincoln-Way East 28' 8.5" 2
5 Simms, Tiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27' 4.0"
6 Sanders, Ashley FR Bloom Twp. 24' 11.0"
7 Cox, Karlee SO Minooka 24' 9.0"