Men's | Score |
---|---|
Minooka | 221 |
Bolingbrook | 176 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 134 |
Lockport Township | 133 |
Crete-Monee | 117 |
Thornton | 112 |
Granite City | 59 |
Rock Island | 29 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Barrington | 193 |
Minooka | 167.5 |
Young | 153.5 |
Lockport Township | 121.5 |
Lincoln-Way East | 113.5 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 112 |
Bloom Twp. | 80 |
Thornton | 44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmore, Tyler | SO | Bolingbrook | 7.17 | 6 |
2 | Findlay, Maceo | JR | Minooka | 7.36 | 4 |
3 | Williams, Treyvon | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.41 | 2 |
4 | Terry, Royal | JR | Rock Island | 7.42 | 1 |
5 | Williba, Eugene | FR | Granite City | 7.43 | |
6 | Williams, Taron | SO | Thornton | 7.46 | |
7 | Sharp, Jared | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.61 | |
8 | Perry, Ryan | JR | Lockport Township | 8.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Martise | SR | Thornton | 7.07 | 10 |
2 | Bello, Tony | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.16 | 8 |
3 | Collins, Joshua | SR | Bolingbrook | 7.23 | 6 |
4 | Wilson, Doug | JR | Rock Island | 7.24 | 4 |
5 | Turpin, Victor | SR | Minooka | 7.26 | |
6 | Averhart, Jermaine | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.29 | |
7 | Burris, Cliff | SR | Granite City | 7.59 | |
8 | Snapp, Sheldon | JR | Lockport Township | 7.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treadwell, Juawan | SO | Crete-Monee | 7.17 | 8 |
2 | McDaniel, Tionte | JR | Thornton | 7.23 | 6 |
3 | Portis, Damare | SR | Bolingbrook | 7.38 | 4 |
4 | Miller, Mitch | SR | Minooka | 7.39 | 2 |
5 | Enstrom, Logan | SR | Rock Island | 7.63 | |
6 | Watkins, Kyle | SO | Lockport Township | 7.65 | |
7 | Lampkins, Devin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.68 | |
8 | Moran, Joe | SR | Granite City | 7.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuwilter, Shawn | SR | Bolingbrook | 24.47 | 4 |
2 | Collier, Andre | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25.40 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Martise | SR | Thornton | 24.05 | 6 |
2 | Vallot, Eric | JR | Crete-Monee | 25.03 | 2 |
3 | Watkins, Kyle | SO | Lockport Township | 25.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bello, Tony | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.29 | 6 |
2 | Miller, Mitch | SR | Minooka | 23.33 | 4 |
3 | Burris, Cliff | SR | Granite City | 25.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Joshua | SR | Bolingbrook | 23.02 | 10 |
2 | McDaniel, Tionte | JR | Thornton | 23.15 | 8 |
3 | Rodgers, Derrius | JR | Lockport Township | 23.48 | |
4 | Averhart, Jermaine | SR | Crete-Monee | 23.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Demitius | SR | Thornton | 23.74 | 8 |
2 | Portis, Damare | SR | Bolingbrook | 23.78 | 6 |
3 | Knight, Ahmari | JR | Crete-Monee | 23.79 | 4 |
4 | Findlay, Maceo | JR | Minooka | 24.02 | 2 |
5 | Vasquez, Brandon | JR | Lockport Township | 24.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez, James | FR | Minooka | 55.77 | 6 |
2 | Gargano, Chris | JR | Lockport Township | 55.93 | 4 |
3 | Ibrahim, Dan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 56.66 | 2 |
4 | Pajarillo, Garrett | JR | Bolingbrook | 57.91 | 1 |
5 | Westmoreland, Aaron | SO | Crete-Monee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrahm, Dan | JR | Lockport Township | 53.97 | 4 |
2 | Riggins, Juwan | JR | Granite City | 57.11 | |
3 | Robinson, Phelix | SR | Thornton | 57.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 52.45 | 10 |
2 | Wolz, Justin | JR | Minooka | 52.53 | 8 |
3 | Elmore, Tyler | SO | Bolingbrook | 52.99 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Will | SO | Crete-Monee | 54.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Jake | JR | Lockport Township | 55.24 | 4 |
2 | Ingram, Elante | SR | Bolingbrook | 57.55 | |
3 | Kid, Sir | JR | Thornton | 59.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 52.79 | 8 |
2 | Arroyo, Aaron | FR | Minooka | 53.20 | 6 |
3 | Souffrant, Michael | JR | Crete-Monee | 55.48 | 2 |
4 | Bobo, Raishon | JR | Granite City | 57.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberson, Tyler | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:33.46 | 6 |
2 | Bazzarone, Vince | SO | Minooka | 1:34.41 | 4 |
3 | Rodriguez, Frankie | JR | Bolingbrook | 1:37.68 | 2 |
4 | Holloway, Imani | FR | Crete-Monee | 1:40.09 | 1 |
5 | Hurdel, Heath | JR | Lockport Township | 1:43.91 | |
6 | Banks, Paris | JR | Thornton | 1:53.76 | |
7 | Shields, Zach | FR | Granite City | 1:57.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Matt | SO | Minooka | 1:33.25 | 8 |
2 | Mollet, Austin | FR | Granite City | 1:34.02 | 6 |
3 | Vasquez, Brandon | JR | Lockport Township | 1:36.45 | 4 |
4 | Wright, Amoz | SR | Thornton | 1:38.97 | 2 |
5 | Robinson, Jikhail | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:38.99 | |
6 | Hodges, Jordan | SR | Crete-Monee | 1:39.16 | |
7 | Cadena, Brayan | JR | Bolingbrook | 1:39.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Keefe, Will | SO | Granite City | 1:25.38 | 10 |
2 | Chapman, Peyton | SR | Bolingbrook | 1:25.63 | 8 |
3 | Brock, Ryan | SR | Lockport Township | 1:32.77 | 6 |
4 | Bozue, Michael | JR | Minooka | 1:34.54 | 4 |
5 | Terry, Justin | SR | Thornton | 1:38.24 | |
6 | Crump, Quavies | JR | Crete-Monee | 1:41.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceballos, Gabe | SR | Minooka | 2:03.91 | 8 |
2 | Keene, Stewart | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:07.54 | 6 |
3 | Robertson, Caleb | SO | Bolingbrook | 2:09.95 | 4 |
4 | Murglia, Alex | SR | Lockport Township | 2:14.52 | 2 |
5 | DeSmet, Colton | JR | Rock Island | 2:25.76 | |
6 | Amaskane, Jordan | SO | Crete-Monee | 2:34.29 | |
7 | Ali, Kariem | SO | Granite City | 2:34.82 | |
8 | Patrick, Omauri | JR | Thornton | 2:39.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ubert, Ben | SR | Minooka | 2:10.93 | 6 |
2 | Johnson, Lyndall | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:14.06 | 4 |
3 | Elwood, Robert | SO | Lockport Township | 2:14.41 | 2 |
4 | Robinson, Jikhail | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:15.02 | 1 |
5 | Washam, Ian | SR | Rock Island | 2:20.78 | |
6 | Davis, David | SO | Granite City | 2:35.33 | |
7 | Juniad, Tj | FR | Thornton | 2:39.31 | |
8 | Herrera, Jesus | FR | Crete-Monee | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoover, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:00.41 | 10 |
2 | Rambo, Nehemiah | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:07.15 | 8 |
3 | Manion, Zach | SR | Granite City | 2:13.64 | 6 |
4 | Robinson, Terrell | SO | Rock Island | 2:21.70 | 4 |
5 | Perez, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 2:26.06 | |
6 | Soto, Josh | SO | Crete-Monee | 2:30.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manion, Tyler | SR | Granite City | 4:45.03 | 10 |
2 | Rambo, Nehemiah | JR | Bolingbrook | 4:53.12 | 8 |
3 | Hawthorne, Josh | SR | Rock Island | 4:57.08 | 6 |
4 | Osborne, Harry | SO | Thornton | 4:57.53 | 4 |
5 | Diamond, Mark | SR | Lockport Township | 5:01.89 | |
6 | Bland, Tyler | SR | Crete-Monee | 5:07.26 | |
7 | Anfield, Dan | SO | Minooka | 5:13.47 | |
8 | Sams, Marcel | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:20.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czerwonka, Lucas | SO | Lockport Township | 4:56.39 | 8 |
2 | Lopaka, Honore | SR | Rock Island | 5:05.44 | 6 |
3 | Abdallah, Nick | JR | Minooka | 5:05.51 | 4 |
4 | Kline, Matt | SO | Granite City | 5:14.28 | 2 |
5 | Pajarillo, Garrett | JR | Bolingbrook | 5:20.55 | |
6 | Perez, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 5:21.18 | |
7 | Dunlavy, Jack | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:51.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musich, Cade | FR | Lockport Township | 4:53.24 | 6 |
2 | Hoshell, Cody | FR | Minooka | 5:06.20 | 4 |
3 | Green, Cameron | JR | Rock Island | 5:14.12 | 2 |
4 | Nikonowicz, Leo | SO | Granite City | 5:14.88 | 1 |
5 | Mohammed, Mark | SR | Bolingbrook | 5:14.95 | |
6 | Davis, Allen | JR | Thornton | 5:20.40 | |
7 | Robinson, Jelani | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:50.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lomeli, Miguel | JR | Minooka | 10:41.12 | 8 |
2 | Mohammed, Mark | SR | Bolingbrook | 11:18.06 | 6 |
3 | Robinson, Jelani | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12:48.91 | 4 |
4 | Sulich, Chris | JR | Lockport Township | 13:28.31 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milles, Ethan | JR | Minooka | 10:39.74 | 6 |
2 | Beyler, Joshua | FR | Bolingbrook | 11:22.69 | 4 |
3 | Kramer, Braden | JR | Lockport Township | 11:22.90 | 2 |
4 | Rollerson, Kenneth | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 13:01.32 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Johnathan | SR | Bolingbrook | 10:16.51 | 10 |
2 | Tutt, Justin | SO | Minooka | 10:22.59 | 8 |
3 | Crosse, John | JR | Lockport Township | 11:06.22 | 6 |
4 | Davis, Allen | JR | Thornton | 11:53.54 | 4 |
5 | Dunlavy, Jack | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12:15.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Donnell | SO | Crete-Monee | 9.07 | 8 |
2 | Moore, Javonte | SO | Thornton | 9.48 | 6 |
3 | Anderson, Rodney | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.51 | 4 |
4 | Riggins, Juwan | JR | Granite City | 10.21 | 2 |
5 | Ralston, Charles | JR | Bolingbrook | 10.67 | |
6 | Amegatcher, Emmanuel | JR | Lockport Township | 11.10 | |
7 | Bugajski, Jake | SO | Minooka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knapp, Christopher | FR | Minooka | 9.48 | 6 |
2 | Banks, Paris | JR | Thornton | 9.84 | 4 |
3 | Eckols, Trevor | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.88 | 2 |
4 | Rivera, Mark | SR | Bolingbrook | 10.70 | 1 |
5 | Tindall, Tyler | FR | Granite City | 10.91 | |
6 | Crump, Quavies | JR | Crete-Monee | 11.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Jake | JR | Lockport Township | 8.88 | |
2 | Bobo, Raishon | JR | Granite City | 9.12 | |
3 | Roop, Alex | JR | Minooka | 9.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Elijah | SR | Crete-Monee | 8.39 | 10 |
2 | Mitchell, Demitius | SR | Thornton | 8.45 | 8 |
3 | McConico, Jaylan | JR | Bolingbrook | 8.47 | 6 |
4 | Smith, Fred | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.62 | 4 |
5 | Jones, JT | SR | Rock Island | 9.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook | A |
Joshua Collins,
Damare Portis, Jaylan McConico, Shada Pierce |
1:34.99 | 6 |
2 | Rock Island | A |
Doug Wilson,
JT Jones, Logan Enstrom, Royal Terry |
1:40.11 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Cliff Burris,
Joe Moran, Eugene Williba, Andre Weathers |
1:42.47 | |
4 | Lockport Township | A |
Sheldon Snapp,
Alex Schmitz, Ryan Perry, Jesse Bustami |
1:42.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton | A |
Tionte McDaniel,
Martise Craig, Demarcus Johnson, Jajuan Jasper |
1:33.13 | 12 |
2 | Minooka | A |
Mitch Miller,
Victor Turpin, Maceo Findlay, Mike Malinowski |
1:34.46 | 10 |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Juawan Treadwell,
Elijah Douglas, Jermaine Averhart, Kenelius Franklin |
1:34.80 | 8 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Nate Simpson,
Rodney Anderson, Jared Sharp, Tony Bello |
1:36.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Grant Floyd,
Trevor Eckols, Cole Lewis, Christian Reed |
1:40.75 | 6 |
2 | Thornton | A |
Taron Williams,
Joshua Baines, Javonte Moore, Charles Walker |
1:43.62 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Austin Mollet,
Tyler Tindall, Torrey Deal, Kendrick Williba |
1:45.04 | |
4 | Lockport Township | A |
Nick Ward,
Andrew Novak, Gabe Rangel, Ameier Alhazma |
1:46.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook | A |
Tanner Banks,
Zyon Bell, Jake Perakis, Joshua Perakis |
1:37.33 | 10 |
2 | Minooka | A |
Lavarius Armstrong,
Tim Molino, Mason Dant, Glenn Banaszak |
1:39.65 | 8 |
3 | Rock Island | A |
Jalil Gay,
Michail Sudberry, Carlon Steward, Casey Commodore |
1:41.60 | 4 |
4 | Crete-Monee | A |
Donnell Freeman,
Marcus Kidd, Quinton Stark, Xavier Ledet |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook | A |
Tanner Banks,
Jake Perakis, Joshua Perakis, Caleb Robertson |
3:40.39 | 10 |
2 | Rock Island | A |
Gay Jalil,
Michail Sudberry, Carlon Steward, Casey Commodore |
3:52.80 | |
3 | Thornton | A |
Javonte Moore,
Taron Williams, Harry Osborne, Byran Olmos |
3:59.11 | |
4 | Lockport Township | A |
Gabe Rangel,
Robert Elwood, Lucas Czerwonka, Cade Musich |
4:01.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Trevor Eckols,
Lance Davis, Tyler Roberson, Stewart Keene |
3:46.84 | 8 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Donnell Freeman,
Quinton Stark, William Smith, Aaron Westmoreland |
3:49.58 | 6 |
3 | Minooka | A |
James Sanchez,
Mason Dant, Matthew Scholfield, Aaron Arroyo |
3:50.47 | 4 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook | A |
Peyton Chapman,
Shada Pierce, Elante Ingram, Tyler Elmore |
3:37.52 | 6 |
2 | Lockport Township | A |
Jake Porter,
Chris Gargano, Sheldon Snapp, Heath Hurdel |
3:41.52 | |
3 | Rock Island | A |
Doug Wilson,
JT Jones, Royal Terry, Logan Enstrom |
3:53.56 | |
4 | Thornton | A |
Phelix Robinson,
Kevin Jenkins, Sir Kid, Justin Terry |
3:53.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | A |
Mike Malinowski,
Chris Drey, Nolan Barajas, Justin Wolz |
3:31.43 | 12 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Knikolas Dean,
Christian Hoover, Caleb Watkins, Matt Simpson |
3:33.13 | 10 |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Elijah Douglas,
Tiyen Simmons, Juawan Treadwell, Michael Albi |
3:37.19 | 8 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | A |
Henry Bugajski,
Jake Swank, Justin Wolz, Matt Sak |
8:38.23 | 12 |
2 | Granite City | A |
Will O'Keefe,
Tyler Manion, Zach Manion, Matt Kline |
8:39.99 | 10 |
3 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Stewart Keene,
Jikhail Robinson, Josh Ware, Marcel Sams |
8:58.51 | 8 |
4 | Crete-Monee | A |
Tyler Bland,
Michael Albi, Franklin Douglas, Quavies Crump |
9:09.32 | 6 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
Tim Mohammed,
Nathan Junkroski, Lyndall Johnson, Nehemiah Rambo |
9:09.68 | |
6 | Rock Island | A |
Josh Hawthorne,
Mugisha Fashingoma, Colton DeSmet, Zach Gray |
9:16.95 | |
7 | Thornton | A |
Allen Davis,
AA Warrys, Omauri Patrick, Justin Terry |
9:26.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | A |
Jack Sullivan,
Spencer McCabe, Lorenzo Capista, Vince Bazzarone |
8:55.19 | 10 |
2 | Lockport Township | A |
Lucas Czerwonka,
Robert Elwood, Saif Malik, Cade Musich |
9:13.76 | 8 |
3 | Crete-Monee | A |
Versye O'Berry,
Imani Holloway, Jesus Herrera, Josh Soto |
9:17.27 | 6 |
4 | Bolingbrook | A |
Caleb Robertson,
Alex Arce, Luis Correa, Coby Hageman |
9:18.21 | 4 |
5 | Rock Island | A |
Alex Klumb,
Tavion Douglas-Rogan, Bienvenue Mshonda, Terrell Robinson |
9:39.33 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Leo Nikonowicz,
Kariem Ali, David Davis, Zach Shields |
10:24.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreano, Peter | SR | Minooka | 6' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Rivers, Justin | JR | Bolingbrook | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Daubon, Alex | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | O'Keefe, Will | SO | Granite City | 5' 8.0" | 4 |
5 | Rogers, Isaac | JR | Lockport Township | 5' 6.0" | |
6 | Robinson, Phelix | SR | Thornton | 5' 6.0" | |
7 | Smith, William | SR | Crete-Monee | 5' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durov, Quintin | JR | Minooka | 6' 0.0" | 8 |
2 | Weathers, Andre | FR | Granite City | 5' 8.0" | 6 |
3 | Watkins, Kyle | SO | Lockport Township | 5' 4.0" | 4 |
4 | Albi, Michael | SR | Crete-Monee | - | |
5 | Hansbrough, Harlan | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Mike | SR | Lockport Township | 5' 6.0" | 6 |
2 | Moore, Javonte | SO | Thornton | 5' 6.0" | 4 |
3 | Gordan, Ricky | SR | Granite City | 5' 6.0" | 2 |
4 | Stark, Quinton | FR | Crete-Monee | 5' 2.0" | 1 |
5 | Ansere, Kofi | FR | Bolingbrook | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | Battle, Kenneth | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 2.0" | |
7 | Barajas, Nolan | SR | Minooka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loughran, Brennan | SO | Minooka | 12' 0.0" | 8 |
2 | Baig, Ali | JR | Lockport Township | 9' 6.0" | 6 |
3 | Moncrieffe, Krishnan | JR | Bolingbrook | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Price, Nathan | JR | Bolingbrook | 10' 0.0" | 6 |
2 | Alhazma, Ameier | SO | Lockport Township | 9' 6.0" | 4 |
3 | Kirchner, Pearson | SO | Rock Island | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
4 | Wienke, Eric | SR | Minooka | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 12' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Walder, Wade | SR | Lockport Township | 12' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Hayden, Marcus | JR | Minooka | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Camacho, Isaac | SR | Bolingbrook | 8' 6.0" | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taron | SO | Thornton | 19' 10.5" | 8 |
2 | Franklin, Kenelius | SR | Crete-Monee | 18' 10.0" | 6 |
3 | Rodgers, Derrius | JR | Lockport Township | 18' 2.5" | 4 |
4 | Lasinis, Stephen | SO | Minooka | 17' 5.5" | 2 |
5 | Sudberry, Michail | FR | Rock Island | 17' 4.0" | |
6 | Beasley, Dionte | SR | Bolingbrook | 17' 1.0" | |
7 | Bell, Wilyonde | JR | Granite City | 17' 0.25" | |
8 | Peacock, RJ | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 16' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampton, Juwaun | SR | Crete-Monee | 19' 3.0" | 6 |
2 | Barajas, Nolan | SR | Minooka | 19' 0.5" | 4 |
3 | Banks, Tanner | SO | Bolingbrook | 18' 2.0" | 2 |
4 | Bustami, Jesse | JR | Lockport Township | 18' 1.5" | 1 |
5 | Jenkins, Kevin | SR | Thornton | 18' 1.0" | |
6 | Williba, Kendrick | SO | Granite City | 17' 1.0" | |
7 | Philpot, Craig | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 15' 8.25" | |
8 | Terry, Royal | JR | Rock Island | 15' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portis, Damare | SR | Bolingbrook | 20' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Douglas, Elijah | SR | Crete-Monee | 20' 10.75" | 8 |
3 | Andreano, Peter | SR | Minooka | 20' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Simmons, Remi | JR | Thornton | 20' 3.0" | 4 |
5 | Schmitz, Alec | JR | Lockport Township | 19' 10.0" | |
6 | Enstrom, Logan | SR | Rock Island | 18' 10.5" | |
7 | Brown, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 4.0" | |
8 | Williba, Eugene | FR | Granite City | 16' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, P.J. | SO | Lockport Township | 38' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Douglas, Franklin | JR | Crete-Monee | 37' 8.5" | 4 |
3 | Mason, Matt | SO | Minooka | 36' 10.0" | 2 |
4 | Butler, Aarin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 1.0" | 1 |
5 | Deal, Torrey | SO | Granite City | 35' 11.25" | |
6 | Beasley, Dionte | SR | Bolingbrook | 35' 8.0" | |
7 | Gay, Pharaoh | JR | Rock Island | 33' 5.0" | |
8 | Harris, Courtney | SO | Thornton | 33' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tiyen | JR | Crete-Monee | 41' 0.0" | 8 |
2 | Lasinis, Stephen | SO | Minooka | 38' 1.5" | 6 |
3 | Jenkins, Kevin | SR | Thornton | 37' 10.25" | 4 |
4 | Bustami, Jesse | JR | Lockport Township | 37' 6.25" | 2 |
5 | Sudberry, Michail | FR | Rock Island | 37' 0.0" | |
6 | Jones, Dwayne | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 8.0" | |
7 | Banks, Tanner | SO | Bolingbrook | 36' 2.5" | |
8 | Gordan, Ricky | SR | Granite City | 31' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Ryan | SR | Lockport Township | 42' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Franklin, Kenelius | SR | Crete-Monee | 40' 4.25" | 8 |
3 | Williams, Taron | SO | Thornton | 39' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Barajas, Nolan | SR | Minooka | 39' 3.25" | 4 |
5 | Steward, Carlon | FR | Rock Island | 37' 9.0" | |
6 | Peacock, RJ | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 4.0" | |
7 | Bobo, Raishon | JR | Granite City | 37' 1.5" | |
8 | Johnson, Lyndall | JR | Bolingbrook | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmielewski, Matt | JR | Lockport Township | 46' 5.5" | 6 |
2 | Thompson, Iowa | SR | Thornton | 40' 4.5" | 4 |
3 | Lopez-Escareno, Jason | SR | Minooka | 40' 2.0" | 2 |
4 | McNulty, LaVall | JR | Crete-Monee | 40' 0.5" | 1 |
5 | MIller, Marcus | JR | Rock Island | 37' 10.0" | |
6 | Portis, Avery | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 10.0" | |
7 | Wilson, Collin | SR | Bolingbrook | 34' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbins, Charlie | SR | Lockport Township | 50' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Lam, Kevin | JR | Minooka | 49' 3.5" | 8 |
3 | Wassilak, Clayton | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 45' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Johnson, Torrey | SR | Thornton | 44' 11.0" | 4 |
5 | Wilson, Chris | SR | Bolingbrook | 42' 4.0" | |
6 | Hamilton, Drew | JR | Crete-Monee | 41' 0.0" | |
7 | Rush, Javontae | FR | Rock Island | 40' 8.0" | |
8 | Bell, Wilyonde | JR | Granite City | 35' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strom, Carl | SR | Lockport Township | 49' 6.0" | 8 |
2 | Smith, Albrey | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 44' 11.5" | 6 |
3 | Harvey, Drew | JR | Crete-Monee | 40' 3.0" | 4 |
4 | Johnson, James | SR | Bolingbrook | 39' 8.0" | 2 |
5 | Cole-Brodnax, Josh | SR | Rock Island | 35' 6.0" | |
6 | Fick, Will | JR | Minooka | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughton, Antoinette | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.82 | 10 |
2 | Young, Amira | FR | Young | 7.87 | 8 |
3 | Brown, Asia | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.98 | 6 |
4 | Jackson, Amber | SR | Minooka | 8.10 | 4 |
5 | Metoyer, Larrece | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.25 | |
6 | Hodges, Nina | SR | Barrington | 8.29 | |
7 | Greci, Jacki | SO | Lockport Township | 8.32 | |
8 | Edwards, Kayla | SO | Thornton | 8.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ataessien, Joelle | JR | Young | 8.29 | 6 |
2 | Curtis, Jade | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.29 | 4 |
3 | Dean, Latricia | JR | Minooka | 8.35 | 2 |
4 | Humenik, Nicole | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 8.35 | 1 |
5 | Wilson, DaKarie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.54 | |
6 | Filley, Eleni | FR | Barrington | 8.57 | |
7 | Stewart, Shaila | SR | Thornton | 8.62 | |
8 | Pettis, Brooklin | FR | Lockport Township | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Olivia | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.09 | 8 |
2 | Griggs, Kierra | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.10 | 6 |
3 | Okiro, Stephanie | SR | Young | 8.10 | 4 |
4 | Tonelli, Emma | JR | Minooka | 8.19 | 2 |
5 | Howell, Jasmine | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 8.32 | |
6 | Besthoff, Kayla | JR | Barrington | 8.59 | |
7 | Sinkus, Kaitlyn | FR | Lockport Township | 8.70 | |
8 | Lewis, Nicole | FR | Thornton | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metoyer, Larrece | JR | Bloom Twp. | 27.84 | |
2 | Aoyagi, Ally | JR | Lockport Township | 30.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Amira | FR | Young | 25.87 | 10 |
2 | Brown, Asia | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.13 | 8 |
3 | Wilson, Ashleigh | SR | Minooka | 26.20 | 6 |
4 | Coy, Addison | SO | Barrington | 26.32 | 4 |
5 | Oliver, Olivia | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 26.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pettis, Brooklin | FR | Lockport Township | 28.81 | |
2 | Martin, Faith | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 29.01 | |
3 | Clay-Jackson, Davida | SO | Thornton | 29.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre-Antoine, Alexis | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.84 | 8 |
2 | Ataessien, Joelle | JR | Young | 27.07 | 6 |
3 | Tonelli, Emma | JR | Minooka | 27.20 | 4 |
4 | Hodges, Nina | SR | Barrington | 27.64 | 2 |
5 | Smith, Manique | SR | Bloom Twp. | 28.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowells, Brooke | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 29.65 | |
2 | Veatch, Sarah | JR | Lockport Township | 29.94 | |
3 | Harden, Lolita | SO | Thornton | 32.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okiro, Stephanie | SR | Young | 26.87 | 6 |
2 | Humenik, Nicole | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 27.60 | 4 |
3 | Dean, Latricia | JR | Minooka | 27.80 | 2 |
4 | Khaliq, Maya | FR | Bloom Twp. | 27.90 | 1 |
5 | Filley, Eleni | FR | Barrington | 29.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNeese, Kyla | FR | Bloom Twp. | 1:07.04 | 4 |
2 | Velazquez, Olivia | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:13.20 | |
3 | Snodey, Destiny | SO | Thornton | 1:15.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickens, Aliyah | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:05.46 | 6 |
2 | Helmuth, Nina | SR | Lockport Township | 1:07.83 | 2 |
3 | Prieboy, Taylor | SR | Minooka | 1:08.25 | 1 |
4 | Hernandez, Gissel | JR | Young | 1:09.27 | |
5 | Streiff, Elizabeth | JR | Barrington | 1:09.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callahan, Mackenzie | SO | Minooka | 1:04.30 | |
2 | Brooks, Aiyana | JR | Thornton | 1:10.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Jayla | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:02.16 | 8 |
2 | Capel, Sara-Kate | JR | Barrington | 1:02.39 | 6 |
3 | Wallace, Kyndall | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:02.51 | 4 |
4 | Gliwa, Grace | FR | Lockport Township | 1:03.66 | 2 |
5 | Tukes, Candace | JR | Young | 1:05.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benson, Valencia | JR | Thornton | 1:03.92 | |
2 | Smith, Manique | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:04.69 | |
3 | Davis, Mikaila | SR | Young | 1:06.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coy, Addison | SO | Barrington | 59.48 | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Ashleigh | SR | Minooka | 59.64 | 8 |
3 | Ayoola, Ololade | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:00.24 | 6 |
4 | Broughton, Antoinette | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 1:00.76 | 4 |
5 | Isom, Kayla | SO | Lockport Township | 1:02.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross, Joelle | SR | Barrington | 1:51.47 | 8 |
2 | Mondrella, Ali | SO | Minooka | 1:53.56 | 6 |
3 | Ringo, Alessa | FR | Young | 1:56.87 | 4 |
4 | Helmuth, Eva | SO | Lockport Township | 1:59.55 | 2 |
5 | Dabney, Kyla | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:59.56 | |
6 | Staton, Alexandria | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:00.21 | |
7 | Lamonto, Natalie | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:00.48 | |
8 | Sanders, Rebekah | SO | Thornton | 2:30.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shultz, Teegan | JR | Barrington | 1:53.86 | 6 |
2 | Browdy, Maggie | SO | Young | 1:55.68 | 4 |
3 | Schumal, Tara | SR | Minooka | 1:57.44 | 2 |
4 | Reyes, Joci | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:59.95 | 1 |
5 | Gomez, Sarah | FR | Lockport Township | 2:03.26 | |
6 | Bisaga, Sabrina | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 2:04.10 | |
7 | Lazo, Esmeralda | FR | Thornton | 2:24.98 | |
8 | Haywood, Amber | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:39.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cropsey, Lauren | SR | Barrington | 1:46.35 | 10 |
2 | Renison, Eryn | FR | Minooka | 1:48.16 | 8 |
3 | Sorescu, Jennifer | JR | Young | 1:54.12 | 6 |
4 | DeRuberts, Emma | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:57.56 | 4 |
5 | Le'Blanc, Ray'Nia | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:00.60 | |
6 | Hughes, Laneicea | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:01.11 | |
7 | Ramirez, Vanessa | SR | Thornton | 2:04.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Emily | FR | Minooka | 2:38.89 | 6 |
2 | Hall, Calli | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:41.91 | 4 |
3 | Cronholm, Cassidy | SO | Lockport Township | 2:42.38 | 2 |
4 | Leyva, Danielle | SO | Barrington | 2:42.49 | 1 |
5 | Howaniec, Liz | SR | Young | 2:43.31 | |
6 | Gavina, Tanya | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:57.78 | |
7 | Toguem, Oriane | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 3:05.27 | |
8 | Sanders, Rachel | SO | Thornton | 3:29.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich, Aubrey | FR | Lockport Township | 2:32.95 | 8 |
2 | Couwenhoven, Erin | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:33.97 | 6 |
3 | Wilson, Alexis | SR | Young | 2:37.34 | 4 |
4 | Crouch, Morgan | JR | Minooka | 2:37.78 | 2 |
5 | Schneider, Katie | JR | Barrington | 2:43.04 | |
6 | Del Horno, Mariah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:52.93 | |
7 | Larrieu, Matea | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:55.72 | |
8 | Zambrano, Berenice | FR | Thornton | 3:22.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramirez, Sullibet | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:26.47 | 10 |
2 | Beaumont, Haley | SR | Lockport Township | 2:29.07 | 8 |
3 | Karl, Emily | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:29.24 | 6 |
4 | Shelton, Emily | FR | Minooka | 2:29.68 | 4 |
5 | Kane-Preissing, Zoe | JR | Young | 2:35.25 | |
6 | Bergren, Stephanie | SR | Barrington | 2:37.26 | |
7 | Najera, Esmeralda | SO | Thornton | 2:50.90 | |
8 | Klupchak, Samantha | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:54.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samaryczew, Sammie | SO | Barrington | 5:48.43 | 8 |
2 | Sanders, Maia | JR | Young | 5:51.46 | 6 |
3 | Beaumont, Jorie | SO | Lockport Township | 5:54.15 | 4 |
4 | Dertz, Kristy | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:54.32 | 2 |
5 | Gall, Gaby | SR | Minooka | 5:57.86 | |
6 | Mendez, Yanet | SR | Thornton | 6:24.94 | |
7 | Pizano, Lissett | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:30.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agarwal, Arushi | JR | Barrington | 5:52.46 | 6 |
2 | Ward, Rachel | JR | Minooka | 6:05.13 | 4 |
3 | Palmer, Jada | SR | Young | 6:07.65 | 2 |
4 | Couwenhoven, Abby | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 6:08.43 | 1 |
5 | Smigelski, Katie | SR | Lockport Township | 6:18.39 | |
6 | Rangle, Laura | FR | Bloom Twp. | 6:51.56 | |
7 | Hughes, Holly | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7:11.72 | |
8 | Corral, Karina | SO | Thornton | 8:29.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long, Jocelyn | FR | Barrington | 5:17.61 | 10 |
2 | Tutt, Ashley | SO | Minooka | 5:21.11 | 8 |
3 | Karl, Emily | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 5:41.61 | 6 |
4 | Kane-Preissing, Zoe | JR | Young | 5:41.68 | 4 |
5 | Stoklosa, Emily | JR | Lockport Township | 5:44.49 | |
6 | Perez, Karina | SR | Thornton | 6:18.44 | |
7 | Sanchez, Emily | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6:26.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feely, Caitlin | FR | Barrington | 12:06.72 | 8 |
2 | Kurtz, Caitlin | JR | Minooka | 12:32.14 | 6 |
3 | Couwenhoven, Abby | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 13:08.44 | 4 |
4 | Krockey, Bella | JR | Lockport Township | 14:01.70 | 2 |
5 | Corral, Karina | SO | Thornton | 14:09.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agarwal, Arushi | JR | Barrington | 12:26.37 | 6 |
2 | O'Connell, Sara | SR | Minooka | 13:08.29 | 4 |
3 | Hepner, Margaret | SR | Young | 13:58.19 | 2 |
4 | Gannon, Tierney | SR | Lockport Township | 14:03.40 | 1 |
5 | Sterns, Juliet | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 15:05.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callahan, Mackenzie | SO | Minooka | 11:33.30 | 10 |
2 | Samaryczew, Sammie | SO | Barrington | 12:13.73 | 8 |
3 | Dertz, Kristy | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 12:23.07 | 6 |
4 | Palmer, Jada | SR | Young | 12:29.51 | 4 |
5 | Zaplatosch, Emily | JR | Lockport Township | 13:27.35 | |
6 | Perez, Karina | SR | Thornton | 14:02.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad, Zakkiyah | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 10.48 | 2 |
2 | Melaniphy, Beth | SR | Lockport Township | 10.61 | |
3 | Hutchison, Bethany | SR | Bloom Twp. | 11.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coy, Addison | SO | Barrington | 9.97 | 8 |
2 | Anthony, Briana | JR | Thornton | 10.10 | 6 |
3 | Prieboy, Taylor | SR | Minooka | 10.43 | 4 |
4 | DeJulius, Katie | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 11.11 | |
5 | Clark-Jordan, Azana | JR | Young | 11.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, DaKarie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 10.19 | 4 |
2 | Roberts, Jenna | FR | Minooka | 10.35 | |
3 | Vickery, Brhett | SR | Lockport Township | 10.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Jayla | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.87 | 10 |
2 | Ataessien, Joelle | JR | Young | 9.45 | 8 |
3 | Robinson, Mya | SO | Thornton | 9.93 | 6 |
4 | Taylor, Joyce | SR | Barrington | 10.77 | |
5 | Barnard, Hannah | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 13.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Mariana | JR | Thornton | 10.61 | 6 |
2 | Aoyagi, Ally | JR | Lockport Township | 10.67 | 4 |
3 | Piotrowski, Julia | FR | Barrington | 10.77 | 2 |
4 | Delfin, Libni | SR | Young | 11.26 | 1 |
5 | Balderas, Alexis | SR | Minooka | 11.55 | |
6 | Bell, Kaiaja | FR | Bloom Twp. | 11.60 | |
7 | Smith, Francesca | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 13.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockport Township | A |
Dakota Paloma,
Brooklin Pettis, Kaitlyn Sinkus, Regan Reposh |
1:58.03 | 4 |
2 | Thornton | A |
Nicole Lewis,
Lee Ranhi, Brije Lundy, Lolita Harden |
2:04.99 | |
3 | Young | A |
Maniga McClendon,
Gift Pendleton, Tatiana Martinez, Kasia Lyszczarczyk |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Lauryn Cook,
Jacqueline Bassey, Angel Parnell, Tamiia Brown |
1:54.84 | 10 |
2 | Barrington | A |
Eleni Filley,
Lauren Caffe, Katie Ketel, Julia Piotrowski |
1:55.87 | 8 |
3 | Minooka | A |
Madison Thompson,
Jenna Roberts, Abby Larsen, Brooklyn Bachmann |
1:56.87 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Hannah Barnard,
Jillian Gosney, Diamond Jackson, Brittney Kruzel |
2:00.39 | |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Maya Khaliq,
Jasmine Williams, Tashanae Johnson, Garesia Woods |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Nina Hodges,
Liz Nykaza, Kelsey McLaurin, Kayla Besthoff |
1:50.26 | |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Faith Martin,
Landin Neal, Mikala Barrett, Jade Curtis |
1:54.73 | |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Tori Aguilar,
Sarah Veatch, Jacki Greci, Madison Izzo |
2:00.80 | |
4 | Thornton | A |
Amari Windom,
Kayla Edwards, Mya Robinson, Amara Beard |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Larrece Metoyer,
Taylor Solomon-Phillip, Angelique Hamilton, Kierra Griggs |
1:46.66 | 12 |
2 | Young | A |
Stephanie Okiro,
Amira Young, Joelle Ataessien, Indya McGuffin |
1:47.28 | 10 |
3 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Asia Brown,
Jasmine Howell, Nicole Humenik, Alexis Pierre-Antoine |
1:48.31 | 8 |
4 | Minooka | A |
Latricia Dean,
Danyelle Myers, Emma Tonelli, Amber Jackson |
1:49.64 | 6 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockport Township | A |
Kaitlyn Sinkus,
Sarah Gomez, Emily Krupa, Aubrey Friedrich |
4:41.29 | |
2 | Barrington | A |
Julia Piotrowski,
Alexia Chiambas, Amanda Bergren, Sara Papa |
4:45.12 | |
3 | Thornton | A |
Lolita Cotton,
Destiny Snodey, Brije Lundy, Leah Boyd |
4:59.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Garesia Woods,
Kyla McNeese, Jasmine Williams, Hannah Morris |
4:34.81 | 10 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Lauryn Cook,
Jacqueline Bassey, Jala Rheams, Angel Parnell |
4:35.20 | 8 |
3 | Minooka | A |
Lindsay Freese,
Lauren Widlowski, Susana Zamora, Jenna Roberts |
4:37.42 | 6 |
4 | Young | A |
Kasia Lyszczarczyk,
Tatiana Martinez, Maggie Browdy, Gift Pendleton |
4:40.76 | 4 |
5 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Hannah Barnard,
Jillian Gosney, Diamond Jackson, Brittney Kruzel |
4:42.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Kelsey McLaurin,
Lauren Caffe, Stephanie Bergren, Sara-Kate Capel |
4:17.14 | 6 |
2 | Young | A |
Azana Clark-Jordan,
Candace Tukes, Stephanie Okiro, Mikaila Davis |
4:23.13 | |
3 | Thornton | A |
Brianna Anthony,
Mya Robinson, Valencia Benson, Mariana Banks |
4:37.42 | |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Jaylyn Scales,
Landin Neal, Mikala Barrett, Isabella Jimenez |
4:45.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Kierra Griggs,
Angelique Hamilton, Sullibet Ramirez, Taylor Solomon-Phillip |
4:10.66 | 12 |
2 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Asia Brown,
Jasmine Howell, Alexis Pierre-Antoine, Kyndall Wallace |
4:14.57 | 10 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Haley Beaumont,
Grace Gliwa, Kayla Isom, Jacki Greci |
4:14.73 | 8 |
4 | Minooka | A |
Emily Shelton,
Morgan Crouch, Brooklyn Bachmann, Danyelle Myers |
4:29.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minooka | A |
Emily Ellis,
Sarah Weed, Allison Lyman, Gwen Barnes |
10:59.99 | 10 |
2 | Young | A |
Alessa Ringo,
Emma Untreseher, Helena Dickens, Audrey Mattimore |
11:03.14 | 8 |
3 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Lindsey Ball,
Calli Hall, Natalie Lamonto, Katie DeJulius |
11:05.60 | 6 |
4 | Lockport Township | A |
Sarah Corcoran,
Cassidy Cronholm, Eva Helmuth, Elizabeth Magallanes |
11:10.51 | 4 |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Lissett Pizano,
Mariah Del Horno, Emily Sanchez, Tanya Gavina |
11:22.65 | |
6 | Barrington | A |
Annalise Bordenet,
Danielle Leyva, Peyton Zona, Jackie Rundle |
11:51.90 | |
7 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Alexandria Staton,
Victoria Richardson, Melissa Wright, Chloe Walls |
13:39.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Joelle Gross,
Lauren Cropsey, Stephanie Bergren, Jocelyn Long |
10:09.28 | 12 |
2 | Minooka | A |
Emily Shelton,
Gaby Gall, Ali Mondrella, Ashley Tutt |
10:16.71 | 10 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Haley Beaumont,
Jorie Beaumont, Aubrey Friedrich, Emily Stoklosa |
10:19.12 | 8 |
4 | Young | A |
Jennifer Sorescu,
Alexis Wilson, Nicole Wojnowski, Maia Sanders |
10:31.20 | 6 |
5 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Jaylyn Scales,
Matea Larrieu, Isabella Jimenez, Samantha Klupchak |
11:03.32 | |
6 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Sabrina Bisaga,
Moira Murphy, Rachel Troegar, Olivia Velazquez |
11:18.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klank, Olivia | FR | Minooka | 4' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Chiambas, Alexia | FR | Barrington | 4' 8.0" | 4 |
3 | Kalinina, Liza | JR | Young | 4' 8.0" | 2 |
4 | Schulz, Brenna | SR | Lockport Township | 4' 6.0" | 1 |
5 | O'Grady, Cara | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 4.0" | |
6 | Ramirez, Celeste | SR | Thornton | 4' 2.0" | |
7 | Williams, Niya | SR | Bloom Twp. | 4' 2.0" | |
8 | Sims, Aaliyah | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva, Kelsey | JR | Minooka | 5' 2.0" | 8 |
2 | Doughty, Karmyn | JR | Young | 5' 0.0" | 6 |
3 | Capel, Sara-Kate | JR | Barrington | 5' 0.0" | 4 |
4 | Howell, Jasmine | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 4' 10.0" | 2 |
5 | Dietz, Carolyn | JR | Lockport Township | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Griggs, Kyja | FR | Bloom Twp. | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Benson, Valencia | JR | Thornton | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Cox-Bey, Kiya | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cossio, Anna | JR | Barrington | 5' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | McGuffin, Indya | SR | Young | 5' 0.0" | 4.5 |
3 | Wernsman, Jessi | SR | Lockport Township | 5' 0.0" | 4.5 |
4 | Ayoola, Ololade | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 5' 0.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Gragg, Jasmine | SO | Minooka | 5' 0.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Beal, Katherine | SO | Bloom Twp. | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Blackwell, Brea | SO | Thornton | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Carter, Kiara | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Kayla | SR | Minooka | 7' 0.0" | 4 |
2 | Gizynski, Roxy | SR | Barrington | 7' 0.0" | 4 |
3 | Gangas, Sydney | JR | Lockport Township | 7' 0.0" | 4 |
4 | Ball, Lindsey | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7' 0.0" | 1 |
5 | Kalinina, Liza | JR | Young | 6' 6.0" | |
6 | Ivy, Sierra | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 6' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Amanda | JR | Barrington | 7' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Wisz, Autumn | SR | Lockport Township | 7' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Archbold, Cecilia | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Kling, Izzy | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 7' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Hernandez, Angela | JR | Bloom Twp. | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Pointer, Raven | JR | Minooka | 7' 0.0" | |
7 | Hernandez, Gissel | JR | Young | 6' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bachmann, Brooklyn | SO | Minooka | 9' 3.0" | 8 |
2 | Gadbois, Kristen | SO | Barrington | 8' 0.0" | 6 |
3 | Dietz, Carolyn | JR | Lockport Township | 7' 7.0" | 4 |
4 | Collins, Melina | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7' 0.0" | 2 |
5 | Contreras, Kristine | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6' 6.0" | |
6 | O'Grady, Cara | FR | Lincoln-Way East | - | |
7 | Wojnowski, Nicole | FR | Young | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Amber | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 16' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Kadlec, Lane | SR | Lockport Township | 15' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Morris, Hannah | FR | Bloom Twp. | 15' 9.5" | 6 |
4 | Prieboy, Taylor | SR | Minooka | 15' 8.5" | 4 |
5 | Banks, Mariana | JR | Thornton | 15' 5.0" | |
6 | McGuffin, Indya | SR | Young | 15' 1.5" | |
7 | Elias, Paige | SR | Barrington | 15' 1.0" | |
8 | Kruzel, Brittney | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 14' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Jada | SR | Barrington | 16' 4.5" | 8 |
2 | Mickens, Aliyah | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 16' 0.5" | 6 |
3 | Solomon-Phillips, Taylor | SR | Bloom Twp. | 15' 6.0" | 4 |
4 | Schmutzler, Kaleigh | SO | Lockport Township | 15' 4.0" | 2 |
5 | Doughty, Karmyn | JR | Young | 15' 0.0" | |
6 | Anthony, Briana | JR | Thornton | 14' 2.5" | |
7 | Larsen, Abby | FR | Minooka | 13' 7.0" | |
8 | Murphy, Moira | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 12' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenlee, Jasmin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 14' 11.0" | 6 |
2 | Ketel, Katie | FR | Barrington | 13' 9.0" | 4 |
3 | McClendon, Maniga | SO | Young | 13' 6.0" | 2 |
4 | Roundsville, Kali | SR | Lockport Township | 13' 3.5" | 1 |
5 | Beal, Katherine | SO | Bloom Twp. | 13' 3.0" | |
6 | Young, Aaliyah | FR | Minooka | 12' 8.0" | |
7 | Piltaver, Sarah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 12' 7.0" | |
8 | Lundy, Brije | FR | Thornton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doughty, Karmyn | JR | Young | 32' 10.0" | 8 |
2 | Hamilton, Angelique | SR | Bloom Twp. | 32' 4.5" | 6 |
3 | Blackwell, Brea | SO | Thornton | 31' 9.0" | 4 |
4 | Greenlee, Jasmin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 9.0" | 2 |
5 | Gizynski, Roxy | SR | Barrington | 31' 6.75" | |
6 | Chrende, Cassidy | SR | Lockport Township | 29' 9.5" | |
7 | Collins, Britanni | FR | Minooka | 28' 11.0" | |
8 | DeRuberts, Emma | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 28' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaurin, Kelsey | SO | Barrington | 35' 6.5" | 10 |
2 | McGuffin, Indya | SR | Young | 34' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Banks, Mariana | JR | Thornton | 33' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Dietz, Carolyn | JR | Lockport Township | 33' 6.5" | 4 |
5 | Smith, Amber | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 32' 2.25" | |
6 | Morris, Hannah | FR | Bloom Twp. | 31' 6.75" | |
7 | Kruzel, Brittney | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 30' 7.75" | |
8 | Gragg, Jasmine | SO | Minooka | 30' 6.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Mya | SO | Thornton | 32' 10.5" | 6 |
2 | Schmutzler, Kaleigh | SO | Lockport Township | 32' 6.75" | 4 |
3 | Tukes, Candace | JR | Young | 31' 2.5" | 2 |
4 | Young, Aaliyah | FR | Minooka | 30' 6.5" | 1 |
5 | Morgan, Amanda | JR | Barrington | 29' 10.5" | |
6 | Muhammad, Zakkiyah | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 29' 0.75" | |
7 | Ajuzie, Jessica | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 27' 6.5" | |
8 | Solomon-Phillips, Taylor | SR | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Rachel | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 41' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Kadlec, Lane | SR | Lockport Township | 40' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Keith, Jada | SO | Young | 36' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Peoples-Johnson, Kyma | SR | Bloom Twp. | 35' 4.0" | 4 |
5 | James, Yashena | SR | Thornton | 32' 5.0" | |
6 | Azie, Obiama | JR | Barrington | 32' 3.0" | |
7 | LaDere, Lauren | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 31' 5.5" | |
8 | Stubner, Daniele | SO | Minooka | 29' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miglans, Pam | SR | Lockport Township | 33' 4.0" | 8 |
2 | Hayes, Destiny | JR | Thornton | 32' 0.5" | 6 |
3 | Jeka, Spencer | JR | Barrington | 30' 6.5" | 4 |
4 | Whaley, Raven | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 28' 8.5" | 2 |
5 | Simms, Tiara | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 27' 4.0" | |
6 | Sanders, Ashley | FR | Bloom Twp. | 24' 11.0" | |
7 | Cox, Karlee | SO | Minooka | 24' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creal, Kyla | SR | Lockport Township | 29' 5.0" | 6 |
2 | Williams, Sacora | SR | Thornton | 29' 2.5" | 4 |
3 | Lee, Alice | SR | Young | 29' 0.0" | 2 |
4 | Graham, Harley | FR | Minooka | 27' 8.5" | 1 |
5 | Grosch, Lauren | SR | Barrington | 26' 5.5" | |
6 | Salley, Christin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 25' 10.0" | |
7 | Ray, Kennedy | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 24' 3.5" | |
8 | Merced, Diamond | SR | Bloom Twp. | 19' 1.5" |