Tri-State Large School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Oregon113
Freeport97
Sun Prairie95.5
Milton71
Stoughton65.5
Davenport West65
River Valley38.5
Platteville36.5
Richland Center2
 
Women's Score
Sun Prairie121.5
Freeport113.5
Platteville91
Oregon78.5
Stoughton50.5
Davenport West40
Richland Center30
River Valley30
Milton27

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 6.84 10
2 Malone, Tirael SR Davenport West 6.88 8
3 McShane, Vance JR Freeport 6.97 6
4 Mathews, Lucas JR Oregon 6.99 5
5 Williams, Tyler FR Davenport West 7.04 4
6 Kissling, Peter SR Oregon 7.05 3
7 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 7.06 2
8 Combs, Dot SO Davenport West 7.07 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mathews, Lucas JR Oregon 6.92
2 Williams, Tyler FR Davenport West 6.93
3 Honer, Michael SR River Valley 7.08
4 Woods, Eric JR Stoughton 7.40
5 Zucaro, Kyle JR Milton 7.42
6 Weaver, Logan SO Platteville 7.56
7 Strong, Marques FR Freeport -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kissling, Peter SR Oregon 7.00
2 Combs, Dot SO Davenport West 7.01
3 Hitchcock, Josh JR Stoughton 7.14
4 Wallace, Travis SO Sun Prairie 7.41
5 McMahon, Jarod JR Platteville 7.86
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Tirael SR Davenport West 6.86
2 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 6.91
3 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 7.01
4 Greene, Howard SR Milton 7.07
5 Hayward, Walter SO Freeport 7.20
6 Bell, Dariyon FR Sun Prairie 7.68
7 Fugate, Luke SO Platteville 7.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McShane, Vance JR Freeport 6.95
2 Higginbotham, Devon SR Milton 7.04
3 Lanagan, DeTrion FR Sun Prairie 7.34
4 Yang, Xing SR Stoughton 7.47
5 Schauf, Wyatt SR River Valley 7.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spohnholtz, Jacob FR Richland Center 30.54
2 Clary, Dyllan FR River Valley 33.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 24.88 4
2 Mussara, Mike FR Platteville 26.76
3 Yang, Xing SR Stoughton 27.37
4 Wilkinson, Kyle JR Stoughton 27.76
5 Vincent, Calvin JR Stoughton 28.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ragland, Kawon SO Sun Prairie 26.35
2 Thiele, Colin JR Platteville 26.76
3 Bliss-Perdue, Antonio FR Sun Prairie 26.83
4 Digman, Grant FR Platteville 27.97
5 McKenzie, Brian FR Sun Prairie 29.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 24.77 6
2 Willison, Robert SR Milton 25.10 2
3 Combs, Dot SO Davenport West 25.16
4 Greene, Howard SR Milton 25.47
5 Calvin, Xavier SO Davenport West 26.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion FR Freeport 24.42 10
2 McShane, Vance JR Freeport 24.43 8
3 Mathews, Lucas JR Oregon 24.80 5
4 Felton, Kaprion SR Freeport 24.90 3
5 Malone, Tirael SR Davenport West 25.14 1
6 Coleman, Caleb SO Richland Center 25.44

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schauf, Wyatt SR River Valley 1:00.42
2 Bergado, Borja SR River Valley 1:05.20
3 Hackl, Jacob FR River Valley 1:05.63
4 Johnston, Chris SO Richland Center 1:06.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Darnell SR Davenport West 1:02.42
2 Henry, Logan FR Platteville 1:02.89
3 Barnet, Jonah SR Platteville 1:08.88
4 Cramer, Tom JR Platteville 1:09.80
5 Richlen, Brady FR Davenport West 1:10.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anders, Sam JR Oregon 58.55 4
2 Meier, Logan SO Oregon 58.88 3
3 Tobie, Jacob SO Stoughton 59.00 2
4 Schultz, Derek SR Stoughton 1:01.31
5 Walker, Robert FR Freeport -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Leon FR Davenport West 59.59
2 Hagen, Ethan JR Sun Prairie 59.90
3 Leonard, Logan SR Davenport West 1:00.24
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barbeau, Mike SR Milton 56.74 10
2 Bobo, Avery JR Sun Prairie 57.29 8
3 Temte, Jonas JR Oregon 57.34 6
4 Crooks, Jalon SO Sun Prairie 57.62 5
5 Coleman, Caleb SO Richland Center 59.33 1
6 Weberpal, Dion SR Milton 1:01.95

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Chistopher SR River Valley 2:30.31
2 Thomas, Evan FR Richland Center 2:30.52
3 Ring, Gavin SR River Valley 2:32.94
4 Orcutt, Michael SO River Valley 2:32.97
5 Anderson, Austin SR Freeport 2:50.69
6 Butson, Blake SR Platteville 2:54.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kugel, Hudson SO Oregon 2:13.26 3
2 Gohlke, Sean SR Milton 2:16.13 1
3 Morgan, CJ JR Davenport West 2:19.71
4 Henderson, Royzell FR Davenport West 2:24.05
5 Quiroz, Joe SO Freeport 2:28.08
6 Lambert, Tom JR Platteville 2:28.63
7 Cutler, Jeff JR Freeport 2:33.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCune, John SR Stoughton 2:03.63 10
2 O'Neill, Noah SO Sun Prairie 2:09.24 8
3 Helstad, Scott JR Sun Prairie 2:09.26 6
4 Hodges, Justin SO Sun Prairie 2:09.97 5
5 Sperle, Ryan SR Stoughton 2:11.54 4
6 Cutter, Chris JR Oregon 2:13.48 2
7 Henry, Colton SR Platteville 2:16.39
8 Kane, Peter SR Oregon 2:22.46

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Limmex, Nathan SR River Valley 5:32.06
2 DeBroux, Zackary JR Sun Prairie 5:32.99
3 Thomas, Christian SR Davenport West 5:41.15
4 Wells, Eric SO Platteville 5:58.15
5 Waier, Matt SR Milton 6:14.22
6 Prem, Gavyn SO River Valley 7:05.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Momot, Vince JR Platteville 4:45.21 10
2 Cutter, Chris JR Oregon 4:45.32 8
3 France, Giles SR Stoughton 4:56.85 6
4 Krueger, Noah SO Milton 5:05.23 5
5 Patrick, Nick SO Milton 5:05.80 4
6 Iselin, Dan SO Platteville 5:07.95 3
7 Kane, Peter SR Oregon 5:08.06 2
8 Jenny, Tristan SO Stoughton 5:08.37 1
9 Wright, Andrew FR Davenport West 5:10.98
10 Janes, Benjamin JR Oregon 5:12.25
11 Riebe-Rutlin, Darian FR Sun Prairie 5:18.15
12 Sloan, Tyler SO Sun Prairie 5:32.56

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Model, Garrett SO Stoughton 11:15.79 10
2 Fulton, Jonah FR Freeport 11:16.12 8
3 Wright, Andrew FR Davenport West 11:22.90 6
4 Janes, Benjamin JR Oregon 11:25.53 5
5 King, Tyler SO Sun Prairie 11:35.67 4
6 Genthe, Austin SO River Valley 11:46.82 3
7 Kovach, Landon SO Sun Prairie 11:53.78 2
8 Taber, Mike JR Platteville 12:13.64 1
9 Brunette, Jordan JR Platteville 13:04.52
10 Thomas, Christian SR Davenport West 13:29.94

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hermus, John SR Oregon 8.22 10
2 Rials, David JR Freeport 8.24 8
3 Smecko, Phillip JR Milton 8.33 6
4 McShane, Deion FR Freeport 8.35 5
5 Ishmon, Leon JR Freeport 8.47 4
6 Guizar, John JR Davenport West 8.91 3
7 Wawrzak, David SR Platteville 9.71 2
8 Sims, Brady JR Davenport West 9.80 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McShane, Deion FR Freeport 8.34
2 Smecko, Phillip JR Milton 8.38
3 Hermus, John SR Oregon 8.46
4 Guizar, John JR Davenport West 8.99
5 Roquet, Riley SR Sun Prairie 9.56
6 Gore, Cole JR Platteville 10.03
7 Bryan, David SR Sun Prairie 10.51
8 Vincent, Calvin JR Stoughton 11.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rials, David JR Freeport 8.18
2 Ishmon, Leon JR Freeport 8.49
3 Wawrzak, David SR Platteville 9.27
4 Sims, Brady JR Davenport West 9.38
5 Kauppinen, Kaden FR Sun Prairie 10.01
6 Donovan, Kevin JR Platteville 10.27
7 Richlen, Brady FR Davenport West 10.67
8 Alvarez, Malachi SO Stoughton 11.20

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Kyle SO River Valley 5' 6.0" 6
2 Simpson, Leon FR Davenport West 5' 2.0" 3
3 Williams, Tyler FR Davenport West 5' 2.0" 2
4 Thomas, Evan FR Richland Center 5' 2.0" 1
5 McHone, Sam FR Stoughton 5' 0.0"
6 Jones, Devon JR Freeport 5' 0.0"
7 Alvoid, Quintis SR Freeport -
8 Bell, Dariyon FR Sun Prairie -
9 Johanning, Reed JR River Valley -
10 Fabri, Matheus JR Freeport -
11 DiBenedetto, Jordan FR Stoughton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Logan SO Oregon 5' 6.0" 10
2 Mathews, Lucas JR Oregon 5' 6.0" 8
3 Gullens, Michael JR Sun Prairie 5' 4.0" 5
4 Weber, Ryan SR Platteville 5' 4.0" 4
5 Donovan, Kevin JR Platteville 5' 0.0"
6 Riesterer, William FR Milton -
7 Weaver, Logan SO Platteville -
8 Calvin, Xavier SO Davenport West -
9 Passer, Chaney JR Milton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roquet, Riley SR Sun Prairie 11' 0.0" 10
2 Prem, Mathew SR River Valley 11' 0.0" 8
3 Wolfgram, Sam JR Sun Prairie 10' 0.0" 6
4 Hermus, John SR Oregon 9' 0.0" 5
5 Baryenbruch, Adam JR River Valley 9' 0.0" 3.5
6 Pasold, Cade SO Stoughton 9' 0.0" 3.5
7 Walton, Ryan SR Freeport 9' 0.0" 2
8 Tashner, Noah SR Platteville 9' 0.0" 0.5
9 Dreifuerest, Ryan SR Sun Prairie 9' 0.0" 0.5
10 Temte, Jonas JR Oregon 8' 0.0"
11 Momot, Vince JR Platteville 8' 0.0"
12 Heidenreich, Collin FR Freeport 8' 0.0"
13 Nary, Justin SR Milton -
14 Tobie, Jacob SO Stoughton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Felton, Kaprion SR Freeport 20' 0.5" 10
2 Kissling, Peter SR Oregon 19' 7.0" 8
3 Barbeau, Mike SR Milton 19' 3.5" 6
4 Palmer, Nathan SR River Valley 18' 7.5" 5
5 Willison, Robert SR Milton 18' 2.5" 4
6 Malone, Tirael SR Davenport West 17' 11.0" 3
7 DiBenedetto, Jordan FR Stoughton 17' 9.0" 2
8 Combs, Dot SO Davenport West 17' 5.5" 1
9 Ishmon, Leon JR Freeport 17' 4.0"
10 Mosley, Darnell SR Davenport West 16' 11.25"
11 Gore, Cole JR Platteville 16' 10.5"
12 Wilkinson, Kyle JR Stoughton 16' 8.5"
13 Taylor, Jalen SO Sun Prairie 16' 8.25"
14 Meier, Logan SO Oregon 16' 6.5"
15 Soma, Will JR Sun Prairie 16' 5.75"
16 Henry, Colton SR Platteville 16' 4.5"
17 Baker, Jake SR Platteville 16' 3.5"
18 Wallace, Travis SO Sun Prairie 16' 3.25"
19 Kraus, Collin JR Stoughton 15' 11.25"
20 Zucaro, Kyle JR Milton 15' 10.25"
21 Hart, Sam FR Richland Center 15' 0.5"
22 Larson, Adam SR River Valley 14' 8.75"
23 Spohnholtz, Jacob FR Richland Center 14' 6.75"
24 Unbehaun, Cade SO River Valley -
25 McShane, Deion FR Freeport -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Felton, Kaprion SR Freeport 42' 11.0" 10
2 Gillitzer, Cole SO Milton 38' 10.5" 8
3 Calbert, Brandon SR Milton 37' 3.0" 6
4 Maiden, Derrick JR Sun Prairie 36' 7.5" 5
5 Wilkinson, Kyle JR Stoughton 36' 7.0" 4
6 Schauf, Wyatt SR River Valley 36' 4.25" 3
7 Chestnut, Miguel SO Sun Prairie 36' 4.0" 2
8 McLaury, Sean FR Stoughton 35' 0.0" 1
9 Thiele, Colin JR Platteville 34' 1.0"
10 Bergado, Borja SR River Valley 34' 0.75"
11 Larson, Adam SR River Valley 33' 0.0"
12 Alvarez, Malachi SO Stoughton 31' 11.5"
13 Digman, Grant FR Platteville 31' 3.0"
14 Anders, Sam JR Oregon 30' 9.0"
15 Tashner, Noah SR Platteville 28' 6.5"
16 Alvoid, Quintis SR Freeport -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miesen, Chandler SO Platteville 37' 5.5"
2 McClain, Tommy FR Stoughton 34' 9.0"
3 Browning, James JR Stoughton 34' 7.25"
4 Hart, Sam FR Richland Center 32' 7.75"
5 Dretzka, Nick FR Stoughton 31' 4.0"
6 Frank, George JR River Valley 25' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Garrett SR Davenport West 41' 10.25"
2 Allison, Jered SO Freeport 39' 6.5"
3 Cloud, Trevor JR Oregon 37' 9.0"
4 Novotny, Zach JR Oregon 37' 5.5"
5 Wall, Mitch JR Oregon 36' 3.5"
6 Loeffelholz, Kolton JR Platteville 30' 5.75"
7 Maxwell, Myles SO Milton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verdon, Kyle SR Davenport West 51' 8.5" 10
2 Weber, Ryan SR Platteville 46' 1.75" 8
3 Pearson, Warren SR Freeport 45' 4.0" 6
4 Webster, Devin SR Sun Prairie 44' 7.75" 5
5 Gullens, Michael JR Sun Prairie 44' 1.0" 4
6 Nelson, Hunter SR Milton 43' 10.0" 3
7 Deloney, Demarcos SO Sun Prairie 43' 0.5" 2
8 Giedd, Mitchell SR Freeport 42' 1.5" 1
9 Oleary, Patrick JR Milton 39' 2.5"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Quavashia SO Freeport 7.69 10
2 Durni, Maggie JR Platteville 7.76 8
3 Combs, Diamond SR Davenport West 7.79 6
4 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 7.92 5
5 Millard, Abby SR Sun Prairie 7.97 4
6 Halverson, Kendra SO Stoughton 8.00 3
7 Schwingle, Sierria SO River Valley 8.02 2
8 Brandt, Taylor JR Milton 8.05 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 7.92
2 Halverson, Kendra SO Stoughton 8.07
3 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 8.08
4 Serres, Allie SR Platteville 8.10
5 Schaefer, Melanie SR Platteville 8.25
6 Williams, Lindsey SR Milton 8.50
7 Harland, Madison SO Davenport West 8.69
8 Robson, Marissa SO Stoughton 8.82
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Combs, Diamond SR Davenport West 7.74
2 Durni, Maggie JR Platteville 7.75
3 Brandt, Taylor JR Milton 8.03
4 Schwingle, Sierria SO River Valley 8.06
5 Kleckler, Alyese FR Freeport 8.08
6 Tower, Lauren JR Oregon 8.36
7 Khan, Maham SR Milton 8.55
8 Beyler, Nicole JR Sun Prairie 8.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Avery, Quavashia SO Freeport 7.64
2 Millard, Abby SR Sun Prairie 7.96
3 Collins, Cierra JR Oregon 8.08
4 Posick, Hannah SR Stoughton 8.16
5 Hughes, Morgan JR Sun Prairie 8.31
6 Murrillo, Izett SR Davenport West 9.45
7 Prem, Megan SO River Valley 12.75

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DuCharme, Molly SR River Valley 31.11 1
2 Fingerhut, Dakota FR River Valley 31.37
3 Gilbertson, Shelby FR River Valley 32.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tower, Lauren JR Oregon 31.97
2 Ollerman, Emily JR Sun Prairie 32.00
3 Keating, Mallory FR Sun Prairie 33.42
4 Harland, Madison SO Davenport West 33.74
5 Vanhorn, Ciara SR Milton 33.93
6 Remley, Kassie FR Davenport West 35.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasper, Katherine FR Platteville 29.81 6
2 Walker-Daniels, Kasy FR Sun Prairie 30.53 3
3 Bailie, Rachel FR Platteville 31.31
4 Olson, Corinne SO Stoughton 31.85
5 Murrillo, Izett SR Davenport West 33.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Alexis FR Oregon 29.16 8
2 Yaun, Morgan JR Oregon 30.38 4
3 Zaemisch, Gigi FR Stoughton 31.64
4 Dettman, Nicole SR Milton 31.66
5 Kaiser, Hailey JR Milton 32.27
6 Deutsch, Alexa SR Stoughton 32.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 28.75 10
2 Baker, Britney FR Platteville 30.33 5
3 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 30.61 2

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Combs, Diamond SR Davenport West 1:06.13 4
2 Fingerhut, Dakota FR River Valley 1:09.59
3 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 1:11.29
4 Frost, Meghan SR Davenport West 1:13.93
5 Brownlee, Kiley FR River Valley 1:16.69
6 Shannon, Claire FR Richland Center 1:25.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joiner, Alexis JR Freeport 1:12.72
2 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport 1:12.78
3 Sebranek, Katie JR Sun Prairie 1:13.66
4 Dittman, Cally SR Milton 1:14.47
5 Marshall, Andreia FR Freeport 1:15.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emendorfer, Rachael JR Platteville 1:05.58 6
2 Mielke, Alexis JR Sun Prairie 1:09.09 1
3 Haas, Kayla FR Sun Prairie 1:09.27
4 LaReau, Kirsten SR Milton 1:11.73
5 Schultz, Selina SO Stoughton 1:14.53
6 Castronovo, Anna FR Stoughton 1:15.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBrun, Maddie JR Oregon 1:01.62 10
2 Gryttenholm, Maren JR Stoughton 1:04.36 8
3 Serres, Allie SR Platteville 1:05.86 5
4 Igl, Jenna FR Oregon 1:06.99 3
5 Lambert, Zaria JR Davenport West 1:07.65 2
6 Pieper, Cianna JR Oregon 1:24.55

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDevitt, Ella JR Sun Prairie 2:41.96 6
2 Bastian, Breanna FR Oregon 2:44.80 3
3 Rodriguez, Ana FR Freeport 2:45.75
4 Jentz, Courtney FR Platteville 3:14.54
5 Xu, Rayne JR Platteville 3:28.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kundert, Allison FR Freeport 2:34.14 10
2 Kasper, Holly SR Platteville 2:38.14 8
3 Kraus, Michelle SR Milton 2:42.50 5
4 Lux, Megan SO Sun Prairie 2:44.79 4
5 St. Clair, Madelyn SO Oregon 2:45.17 2
6 Reese, Emily FR Stoughton 2:45.55 1
7 Marshall, Kaylan FR Sun Prairie 2:46.16
8 Nortwen, Olivia SO Stoughton 2:49.28
9 Friede, Pam FR Davenport West 2:51.07
10 Schmidt, Taylor FR Oregon 3:03.19
11 Coiner, Lexi JR Davenport West 3:07.18
12 Schaeffer, Courtney FR Davenport West 3:07.57

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Updike, Brelynn SO Platteville 5:59.32 3
2 Schmidt, Taylor FR Oregon 6:00.91 2
3 St. Clair, Madelyn SO Oregon 6:10.17
4 Wehnke, Morgan FR Platteville 6:26.74
5 Hood, Cassie FR Freeport 6:26.83
6 Wilcox, Kyla SO Freeport 6:35.06
7 Brownlee, Kiley FR River Valley 6:39.02
8 Elmentaler, Stella JR Richland Center 6:39.86
9 Cummings, Alexis FR River Valley 6:53.64
10 Coiner, Lexi JR Davenport West 6:56.60
11 Schaeffer, Courtney FR Davenport West 7:00.55
12 Rigg, Olivia JR Milton 7:20.09
13 Brown, Katelyn SO Platteville 7:20.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hietpas, Katie JR Sun Prairie 5:29.40 10
2 Pringle, Trista SO Sun Prairie 5:29.73 8
3 Van Wie, McKensey JR Sun Prairie 5:31.89 6
4 Roe, Clea SO Stoughton 5:55.45 5
5 Talabac, Lauren FR Milton 5:56.02 4
6 Friede, Pam FR Davenport West 6:01.76 1
7 Hughes, Emma JR Oregon 6:13.43
8 Nortwen, Olivia SO Stoughton 6:33.86
9 Roe, Katie SR Stoughton 6:57.68

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zutter, Mia SO Sun Prairie 13:42.75 10
2 Elmentaler, Stella JR Richland Center 13:47.95 8
3 Wilcox, Kyla SO Freeport 13:52.97 6
4 McAnulty , Hannah SR Oregon 14:26.12 5
5 Cole, Hailey SO Sun Prairie 16:08.97 4
6 Cannavo, Elle SR Davenport West 17:09.13 3
7 McMannes, Claire SR Platteville 17:24.51 2
8 Romel, McKenna FR Davenport West 18:43.29 1

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Alexis FR Oregon 9.25 10
2 Deutsch, Alexa SR Stoughton 9.45 8
3 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 10.11 6
4 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 10.15 5
5 Orcutt, Shelby JR Stoughton 10.17 4
6 Bailie, Faye JR Platteville 10.24 3
7 Singer, Maddie JR Sun Prairie 10.41 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Alexis FR Oregon 9.62
2 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 9.65
3 Bailie, Faye JR Platteville 10.41
4 Vanhorn, Ciara SR Milton 10.73
5 Zaemisch, Gigi FR Stoughton 11.44
6 Schroeder, Tess SO Sun Prairie 11.65
7 Werhle, Jessie SR Davenport West 12.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 10.07
2 Orcutt, Shelby JR Stoughton 10.32
3 Singer, Maddie JR Sun Prairie 10.51
4 Forster, Jessica JR Oregon 10.53
5 Hammermeister, Grace SO Platteville 10.67
6 Groharing, Taylor FR Davenport West 11.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deutsch, Alexa SR Stoughton 9.64
2 Evans, Julia SR Platteville 10.06
3 Nelson, Kayla SO Sun Prairie 10.65
4 Friede, Ellen SR Davenport West 11.36
5 Pieper, Cianna JR Oregon 11.40

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nigl, McKenna FR Richland Center 4' 10.0" 5
2 LaReau, Kirsten SR Milton 4' 10.0" 4
3 Bailie, Faye JR Platteville 4' 10.0" 3
4 Hobson, Hannah JR Stoughton 4' 4.0"
5 Baker, Britney FR Platteville 4' 4.0"
6 Orcutt, Shelby JR Stoughton 4' 2.0"
7 Seal, Kailey SO Freeport 4' 2.0"
8 Endres, Hannah FR Sun Prairie 4' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindner, Tierney SR Sun Prairie 5' 6.0" 10
2 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 5' 2.0" 8
3 Evans, Julia SR Platteville 5' 0.0" 6
4 Rizner, Madison FR Richland Center 4' 10.0" 2
5 Girard, Samantha JR Oregon 4' 6.0" 1
6 Posick, Hannah SR Stoughton 4' 6.0"
7 Groharing, Taylor FR Davenport West 4' 4.0"
8 Fink, Taylor JR River Valley 4' 0.0"
9 Schroeder, Tess SO Sun Prairie 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bahr, Elisa SR Platteville 9' 0.0" 10
2 Bradley, Taylor JR Sun Prairie 8' 6.0" 8
3 Pfann, Natalie SO Sun Prairie 8' 6.0" 6
4 Kauppinen, Kiala SR Sun Prairie 7' 0.0" 4.5
5 LeBrun, Maddie JR Oregon 7' 0.0" 4.5
6 Gibson, Kala SR River Valley 7' 0.0" 3
7 Prem, Megan SO River Valley 6' 0.0" 2
8 Deutsch, Alexa SR Stoughton 6' 0.0" 0.5
9 Colberg, Emily SR Freeport 6' 0.0" 0.5
10 Schaefer, Melanie SR Platteville -
11 Lynch, Kylie SO Stoughton -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wickman, Kaylee SR River Valley 15' 6.75" 10
2 Durni, Maggie JR Platteville 15' 2.5" 8
3 Rizner, Madison FR Richland Center 15' 0.25" 6
4 Kleckler, Alyese FR Freeport 14' 11.5" 5
5 Bradley, Taylor JR Sun Prairie 14' 8.25" 4
6 Siehr, Payton SO Sun Prairie 14' 7.75" 3
7 Brandt, Taylor JR Milton 14' 0.0" 2
8 Kahl, Payton SO Stoughton 13' 7.75" 1
9 Dettman, Nicole SR Milton 13' 5.5"
10 Beach, Sam FR Stoughton 13' 5.0"
11 Forster, Jessica JR Oregon 13' 2.25"
12 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 13' 2.25"
13 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 13' 0.0"
14 Rosemeyer, Riley SR Oregon 12' 9.75"
15 Baker, Britney FR Platteville 12' 9.5"
16 DuCharme, Molly SR River Valley 12' 7.75"
17 Johnson, Sami JR Davenport West 12' 4.0"
18 Weshley, Jessie SR Davenport West 12' 2.75"
19 Kasper, Katherine FR Platteville 12' 2.25"
20 Reese, Emily FR Stoughton 11' 11.75"
21 Alloway, Ashley SO River Valley 11' 8.5"
22 Collins, Cierra JR Oregon 11' 7.25"
23 Lindner, Tierney SR Sun Prairie -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport 32' 9.5" 10
2 Rizner, Madison FR Richland Center 31' 11.5" 8
3 Bailie, Faye JR Platteville 31' 7.25" 6
4 Hughes, Morgan JR Sun Prairie 30' 10.5" 5
5 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 30' 10.0" 4
6 Schwingle, Sierria SO River Valley 30' 1.0" 3
7 Robson, Marissa SO Stoughton 30' 0.0" 2
8 Nigl, McKenna FR Richland Center 29' 4.75" 1
9 Williams, Lindsey SR Milton 29' 2.75"
10 Algiers, Bradleigh JR Sun Prairie 29' 1.75"
11 Bailie, Rachel FR Platteville 28' 11.0"
12 Forster, Jessica JR Oregon 27' 11.25"
13 Fink, Taylor JR River Valley 27' 10.0"
14 Budden, Ashley SR Platteville 27' 9.5"
15 Hobson, Hannah JR Stoughton 26' 1.75"
16 Beyler, Nicole JR Sun Prairie 24' 10.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evert, Tori SR Oregon 28' 3.5"
2 Schneider, Sydney JR Davenport West 26' 10.0"
3 Polich, Haven JR Stoughton 26' 7.0"
4 Schaefer, Melanie SR Platteville 26' 3.0"
5 Olson, Morgan SO Milton 23' 11.0"
6 Skubal, Anna SO Platteville 23' 1.75"
7 Millis, Elisa SR Sun Prairie 22' 4.75"
8 Wood, Melissa JR Platteville 22' 0.75"
9 Archie, Savana SO River Valley 20' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Kyliah SR Freeport 39' 1.75" 10
2 Weathers, Adahja JR Sun Prairie 34' 11.0" 8
3 Steen, Jenna SO Davenport West 34' 10.5" 6
4 Jordahl, Brianna SR Milton 34' 6.5" 5
5 Burt, Emily JR Freeport 34' 4.0" 4
6 Liegel, Rachel SR River Valley 33' 1.5" 3
7 Grier, Talani JR Freeport 32' 9.5" 2
8 Pitcher, Makenzie SO Davenport West 32' 1.25" 1
9 Silbaugh, Kennedy SO Stoughton 29' 6.75"
10 Genter, Olivia JR Sun Prairie 28' 5.0"