Tri-State Small School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Camanche82
Belleville58
Darlington54
Lodi49
Cambridge42
Northeast40
Westby38
Cassville27
Brodhead/Juda24
Dodgeland23
Deerfield23
Lena-Winslow19
Boscobel16
Viroqua15
Parkview14
Albany13
Lancaster13
Benton-Scales Mound-Shull12
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg12
Madison Country Day10
Rio4
Durant-Bennett3
Tri State Homeschool3
Monticello2
 
Women's Score
Northeast82
Westby74
Belleville53
Cambridge46
Camanche41
Brodhead/Juda35
Lena-Winslow34
Parkview30
Viroqua26
Rio25
Darlington22
Deerfield21
Lancaster20
Fennimore15
Lodi11
Durant-Bennett11
Albany9
Dodgeland9
Boscobel8
Madison Country Day5
Prairie du Chien3
Monticello3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karls, Paul SR Lodi 6.79 10
2 Marshall, Hunter JR Parkview 6.85 8
3 Johll, Dylan JR Cassville 6.87 6
4 Esser, Dallas SR Cassville 6.89 5
5 Valentine, Rahveon FR Lena-Winslow 6.97 4
6 Shemanski, Brandon SR Belleville 7.10 3
7 Michalak, Trevor SO Lodi 7.17 2
8 Trefz, Tucker JR Fennimore -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shemanski, Brandon SR Belleville 6.95
2 Michalak, Trevor SO Lodi 6.97
3 Rood, Kethan SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.41
4 Withey, Alex SR Lancaster 7.51
5 Fisher, Matt SR Cambridge 8.36
6 Lucas, Ethan JR Boscobel 8.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johll, Dylan JR Cassville 6.89
2 Trefz, Tucker JR Fennimore 6.95
3 Georgeson, Hunter SO Albany 7.14
4 Homman, Zach SR Rio 7.52
5 Diehl, Steve FR Viroqua 7.81
6 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 7.92
7 Wright, Alex JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.94
8 Cook, Hali JR Boscobel 8.15
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Esser, Dallas SR Cassville 6.90
2 Montgomery, Lane JR Westby 7.05
3 Williams, Wesley JR Fennimore 7.06
4 Bell, Gavin SO Boscobel 8.08
5 Johnson, Seth FR Darlington 8.20
6 Taylor, Alex FR Madison Country Day 8.39
7 Tunks, Cole JR Viroqua 8.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beal, Brady SR Camanche 7.04
2 Engels, Kyle FR Dodgeland 7.05
3 Bravick, Michael SR Lodi 7.37
4 buech, brent JR Northeast 7.95
5 Ronnfeldt, Stephen FR Prairie du Chien 8.03
6 Wanicharoenchai, Eugene JR Deerfield 8.04
7 Senov, Carl SR Brodhead/Juda 9.26
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Karls, Paul SR Lodi 6.88
2 Seufzer, Jaxon JR Dodgeland 7.14
3 Canalas, Kyle SR Rio 7.34
4 Kanis, Garriett SR Viroqua 7.39
5 Stephenson, Will SO Brodhead/Juda 7.47
6 Babcock, Alex SR Camanche 7.50
7 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 7.90
8 Hubanks, Lane FR Parkview 8.01
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kubly, Dylan JR Brodhead/Juda 7.14
2 Glass, Tyler SR Lancaster 7.15
3 Blosch, Conrad JR Darlington 7.41
4 Fahey, Dalton FR Belleville 7.54
5 Phelps, Nic SR Camanche 7.64
6 schneider, caleb FR Northeast 7.76
7 Cunningham, Sean SO Madison Country Day 7.87
8 DeBruin, Jarrett FR Prairie du Chien 9.17
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Valentine, Rahveon FR Lena-Winslow 6.95
2 Nickerson, Cole JR Deerfield 7.02
3 Schmitt, Travis JR Westby 7.17
4 Wood, Nick JR Lancaster 7.32
5 Uehling, Sam SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.76
6 Caine, Nolan SR Dodgeland 8.15
7 Schroeder, Logan FR Rio 8.61
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marshall, Hunter JR Parkview 6.86
2 Hayes, Ryan SR Belleville 7.16
3 Jarrett, Triston SO Westby 7.51
4 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 7.52
5 mcculley, aaron SO Northeast 7.54
6 Blosch, Curtis FR Darlington 7.71
7 Bartenhagen, Austin SR Durant-Bennett 7.92

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teynor, Evan SO Prairie du Chien 27.45
2 Johaningmeier, Adrian JR Prairie du Chien 27.99
3 Delorme, Andrew JR Belleville 28.18
4 McGlynn, Brady SO Tri State Homeschool 28.87
5 Ronnfeldt, Stephen FR Prairie du Chien 28.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fahey, Dalton FR Belleville 25.67 1
2 Hirpon, Josh SR Brodhead/Juda 28.24
3 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 28.53
4 Taylor, Alex FR Madison Country Day 29.74
5 Ruelas, Rodrigo JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31.45
6 Tunks, Cole JR Viroqua 31.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Matthew SR Boscobel 27.48
2 Blosch, Kameron FR Darlington 27.91
3 Schmitt, Zach FR Dodgeland 28.15
4 Pergande, Dalton FR Dodgeland 28.94
5 Dalton, Gideon FR Boscobel 31.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarrett, Triston SO Westby 26.10
2 Valentine, Rahkeem JR Lena-Winslow 27.25
3 Fieck, Alec JR Westby 27.50
4 Burnett, Patrick SO Brodhead/Juda 27.65
5 Quale, Paul SR Lodi 27.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 sellnau, nick SR Northeast 25.93
2 Carns, Barron SO Fennimore 26.28
3 Stronach, Cody SR Lodi 26.88
4 Rielly, Grady FR Darlington 27.41
5 Cowan, Luke FR Parkview 28.89
6 Ewing-McGrath, Chance JR Viroqua 29.26
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Kade SR Darlington 25.70
2 Sigwarth, Ben SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 26.77
3 Speckman, Jack SO Brodhead/Juda 27.14
4 buech, brent JR Northeast 27.31
5 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 28.78
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Tyler SR Lancaster 25.76
2 Smith, Ben SR Lancaster 26.41
3 mcculley, aaron SO Northeast 26.43
4 Deforest, Spencer FR Cambridge 27.18
5 Wilson, Michael FR Cambridge 27.93
6 Ezzell, Ehren FR Deerfield 30.05
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Rahveon FR Lena-Winslow 24.94 5
2 Onshus, Ryan SR Viroqua 24.98 4
3 Canalas, Kyle SR Rio 25.79
4 Engen, Patrick JR Parkview 26.12
5 Schmitt, Travis JR Westby 26.70
6 Parker, Reece JR Cambridge 28.37
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Hunter JR Parkview 24.61 6
2 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany 25.51 2
3 Austin, Tre SO Camanche 26.37
4 Everhart, Jesse JR Camanche 26.43
5 Versperman, Clayton SR Lancaster 26.69
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brantley, Thomas SR Camanche 23.53 10
2 Karls, Paul SR Lodi 23.94 8
3 Nickerson, Cole JR Deerfield 25.35 3
4 Andrade, Marcello SR Boscobel 26.23
5 Bartenhagen, Austin SR Durant-Bennett 28.95

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chumbler, Brenton JR Lena-Winslow 1:02.70
2 Johaningmeier, Adrian JR Prairie du Chien 1:03.83
3 Pottratz, Aiden SO Belleville 1:04.59
4 COX, AUSTIN SR Prairie du Chien 1:09.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ryan FR Parkview 1:03.79
2 Delorme, Andrew JR Belleville 1:06.09
3 Raihala, Matthew SO Madison Country Day 1:09.66
4 McMahon, Noah SO Parkview 1:11.48
5 Martin, Alec FR Madison Country Day 1:13.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hlavachek, Garrett FR Albany 1:00.29
2 Stronach, Cody SR Lodi 1:02.96
3 Draeving, Zach FR Parkview 1:04.36
4 McGlynn, Brady SO Tri State Homeschool 1:04.98
5 Hanson, Logan JR Viroqua 1:08.51
6 Davis, Ben FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:10.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rielly, Grady FR Darlington 1:01.20
2 Trapp, Cole JR Albany 1:02.01
3 Breunig, Dakoda SR Lodi 1:04.79
4 Ezzell, Ehren FR Deerfield 1:08.90
5 Lenzendorf, Cory FR Fennimore 1:13.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaimer, Matti SR Boscobel 1:00.63
2 Meister, Jared SO Darlington 1:01.42
3 Byrne , Dereck JR Brodhead/Juda 1:01.97
4 Blake, Will JR Viroqua 1:02.30
5 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore 1:08.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kendrick, Tristan FR Fennimore 1:01.46
2 Hoffmaster, Max SO Monticello 1:01.95
3 Bartenhagen, Austin SR Durant-Bennett 1:03.16
4 Cunningham, Sean SO Madison Country Day 1:03.82
5 Prescott, Tom SO Dodgeland 1:05.53
6 Lee, Max JR Madison Country Day 1:18.15
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krueger, Sean SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 59.81
2 Adam, Alex JR Westby 1:00.54
3 Stephenson, Will SO Brodhead/Juda 1:01.82
4 Brooks, Chantz SR Durant-Bennett 1:01.85
5 Call, Joe JR Westby 1:02.88
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giesen, John JR Lancaster 1:00.95
2 Mindham, Zach SR Boscobel 1:01.75
3 Pozorski, Tony SO Lancaster 1:02.79
4 Hansen, Cal SO Deerfield 1:03.10
5 moss, dylan JR Northeast 1:03.15
6 Withey, Matthew SO Lancaster 1:03.47
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgeson, Hunter SO Albany 58.66
2 buech, cory FR Northeast 59.83
3 Simmons, Luke SR Lena-Winslow 59.99
4 Cargill, Brett SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:03.81
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Resnick, Michael SR Cambridge 53.67 6
2 Gonzales, David SO Camanche 56.96 2
3 Hofer, Tanner SR Belleville 57.81
4 Tobin, Joey JR Durant-Bennett 1:00.86
5 Pulse, Jacob SR Camanche 1:03.12
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seeser, Wilson JR Camanche 51.79 10
2 hasken, william JR Northeast 52.93 8
3 Singer, Jason FR Darlington 53.71 5
4 Prescott, Jack SR Dodgeland 53.84 4
5 Kaashagen, Carson JR Cambridge 54.73 3
6 Yaun, Andy JR Monticello 57.23 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Germaine, David FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:28.78
2 Knapp, Killian JR Lena-Winslow 2:32.39
3 McDuffey, Austin JR Prairie du Chien 2:33.29
4 Willing, Evan SO Parkview 2:43.41
5 Verbeten, Paul FR Dodgeland 2:43.54
6 Gratz, Dakota SR Fennimore 2:44.51
7 Luster, Jon JR Prairie du Chien 2:45.24
8 Dearth, Levi SO Belleville 2:50.62
9 Tuestchmann, Ryan SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:06.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmussen, Dalton SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 2:24.15
2 Chaimer, Matti SR Boscobel 2:27.75
3 Cid, Tony JR Albany 2:27.91
4 Latham, Jack FR Boscobel 2:31.84
5 Whitlidge, Holden FR Brodhead/Juda 2:32.43
6 Carlborg, Brendan FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:38.41
7 Boyce, William FR Madison Country Day 2:38.74
8 Hansen, Kyle SO Westby 2:39.30
9 Collins, Matt FR Lodi 2:39.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galarza, Julen SR Parkview 2:23.32
2 Evans, Lucas FR Madison Country Day 2:25.62
3 Arnett, Christian SO Belleville 2:26.00
4 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 2:30.14
5 Santoro, Frank SR Lena-Winslow 2:32.95
6 Smith, Jared JR Camanche 2:33.17
7 Prunchak, Nathan SO Durant-Bennett 2:33.97
8 Parker, Logun FR Albany 2:41.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wick, Jeremy SR Darlington 2:20.98
2 Ciabatti, Nate SO Brodhead/Juda 2:22.65
3 Recker, Joey JR Lancaster 2:24.84
4 Nelson, Josh SO Lodi 2:26.52
5 Fritz, Matthew SR Boscobel 2:26.65
6 Diaz, Alex SO Parkview 2:28.36
7 Lucas, John FR Westby 2:29.55
8 Cavin, Ryan JR Durant-Bennett 2:31.82
9 Hansen, Cal SO Deerfield 2:32.33
10 Krueger, Clay SR Deerfield 2:32.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birkett, Garrett FR Lancaster 2:14.75
2 Justmann, Christopher JR Dodgeland 2:14.84
3 Everson, Brice JR Camanche 2:16.89
4 Fredrickson, Hayden FR Westby 2:18.03
5 galusha, colton JR Northeast 2:18.31
6 Perry, Colton JR Deerfield 2:19.01
7 sellnau, alex SR Northeast 2:19.20
8 Anderson, Ben SR Cambridge 2:20.37
9 Murphy, Jonathon SO Lancaster 2:21.55
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 hasken, william JR Northeast 2:05.45 10
2 Engels, Nick JR Dodgeland 2:07.71 8
3 Kaiser, Gus SO Cambridge 2:07.73 6
4 Jones, Jeremiah SR Camanche 2:08.92 5
5 Gilbertson, Tyler JR Belleville 2:09.70 4
6 Komprood, Jaden JR Darlington 2:09.84 3
7 Schultz, Thomas SR Darlington 2:11.98 2
8 Zuber, John SR Monticello 2:12.77 1
9 Johnson, Aaron SR Albany 2:13.49
10 Busser, Jake JR Lodi 2:16.72

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Lucas FR Madison Country Day 5:28.17
2 Latham, Jack FR Boscobel 5:28.31
3 Clayborn, Kahlil SR Fennimore 5:33.09
4 Cavin, Ryan JR Durant-Bennett 5:39.75
5 Clark, Austen FR Camanche 5:42.95
6 Myers, Cole FR Belleville 5:49.26
7 Reynolds, Hunter JR Boscobel 5:49.53
8 Errthum, Branden FR Lodi 5:53.05
9 Freymiller, Carter FR Fennimore 5:56.26
10 Fox, Jake FR Lena-Winslow 5:56.88
11 Lake, Asa FR Lena-Winslow 6:01.72
12 Lucey, Austin SO Lancaster 6:07.00
13 Davies, Peter JR Madison Country Day 6:08.74
14 Klum, Austin SO Westby 6:11.28
15 Cornell, Garrett FR Fennimore 6:13.10
16 Ehlert, Jake SR Rio 6:13.81
17 Raleigh, Patrick SR Lodi 6:15.51
18 Caine, John FR Dodgeland 6:25.34
19 Mohlmann, Dane JR Lancaster 6:57.62
20 Kurtz, Nick FR Prairie du Chien -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmussen, Dalton SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 5:16.15
2 butler, jaden JR Northeast 5:17.24
3 Moseley, Joe SR Darlington 5:17.67
4 Tobin, Joey JR Durant-Bennett 5:18.43
5 King, Paul FR Darlington 5:22.03
6 Redfearn, Josh FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:25.19
7 Prunchak, Nathan SO Durant-Bennett 5:30.98
8 Welsch, Issac JR Brodhead/Juda 5:35.34
9 Holland, Rick SR Deerfield 5:37.48
10 Hendrickson, Emmett JR Madison Country Day 5:38.24
11 Elmer, Jacob SO Albany 5:39.43
12 Drye, Colton SR Lena-Winslow 5:43.95
13 Orr, Levi JR Prairie du Chien 5:46.62
14 Determan, Brady JR Camanche 5:47.46
15 Huffman, Nick FR Cambridge 5:47.66
16 Steiner, Aaron JR Deerfield 5:48.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Dakota JR Boscobel 4:39.11 10
2 Phillips, Adam SR Lodi 4:41.81 8
3 Komprood, Jaden JR Darlington 4:43.29 6
4 Gilbertson, Tyler JR Belleville 4:56.82 5
5 Fredrickson, Hayden FR Westby 5:03.48 4
6 Currie, Spencer FR Cambridge 5:03.88 3
7 Johnson, Aaron SR Albany 5:04.56 2
8 Nikolay, Jay JR Cambridge 5:04.84 1
9 Veres, Evan SO Viroqua 5:05.78
10 knutsen, christian SR Northeast 5:05.97
11 Graves, Ben SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:08.74
12 bielenberg, hunter SR Northeast 5:10.29
13 Murphy, Jonathon SO Lancaster 5:15.03
14 Ciabatti, Nate SO Brodhead/Juda 5:16.82
15 Neprud, Mason SR Viroqua 5:19.19
16 Leer, Casey FR Viroqua 5:25.30
17 Halverson, Isaac SO Albany 5:27.77
18 Linder, Jacob JR Prairie du Chien 5:46.04
19 Sevum, Jeremy SR Camanche 6:03.45

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritz, Tyler SR Lancaster 11:24.21
2 Werkheiser, Joe SR Lena-Winslow 11:38.52
3 Lobdell, Kade SO Lena-Winslow 11:59.91
4 Prunchak, Nathan SO Durant-Bennett 11:59.94
5 Clark, Austen FR Camanche 12:09.92
6 Hendrickson, Emmett JR Madison Country Day 12:12.03
7 Elmer, Jacob SO Albany 12:32.73
8 Mooney, Ben FR Fennimore 13:10.43
9 Ruegsegger, David SR Monticello 13:17.77
10 Ehlert, Jake SR Rio 14:03.02
11 Cox, Chandler FR Dodgeland 15:16.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oftedahl, Spencer JR Westby 10:30.27 10
2 Bloedel, Brennan SR Albany 10:37.94 8
3 Hackett, Conner SO Darlington 10:56.58 6
4 Barbee, Sean JR Darlington 11:10.79 5
5 butler, jaden JR Northeast 11:11.50 4
6 Schuetz, Noah JR Tri State Homeschool 11:11.81 3
7 Fredrickson, Kyle SO Belleville 11:12.77 2
8 Taylor, Nathan SO Lodi 11:21.22 1
9 Tobin, Joey JR Durant-Bennett 11:27.44
10 Kornelson, Luke SR Deerfield 11:29.97
11 Kjornes, Josh JR Dodgeland 11:32.74
12 bielenberg, hunter SR Northeast 11:37.52
13 Edge, Justin JR Belleville 11:48.32
14 Beckwith, Dylan SR Monticello 12:14.26
15 Determan, Brady JR Camanche 12:23.95

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brantley, Thomas SR Camanche 7.77 10
2 Onshus, Ryan SR Viroqua 8.23 8
3 Boley, Colton SR Belleville 8.31 6
4 Bialas, Blake JR Camanche 8.35 5
5 Everhart, Jesse JR Camanche 8.40 4
6 kennicker, nick JR Northeast 8.52 3
7 Mereierdirk, Rance SR Rio 8.76 2
8 Furniss, Logan SR Lodi 8.88 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boley, Colton SR Belleville 8.48
2 Everhart, Jesse JR Camanche 8.51
3 Mereierdirk, Rance SR Rio 8.84
4 Prescott, Tom SO Dodgeland 9.62
5 Edmondson, Dallas SR Albany 10.07
6 Croushore, Thorin SR Monticello 10.16
7 Ronnfeldt, Stephen FR Prairie du Chien 10.83
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bialas, Blake JR Camanche 8.45
2 kennicker, nick JR Northeast 8.90
3 Johnson, Mitchell SR Brodhead/Juda 8.96
4 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.83
5 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 10.68
6 Apenfeldt, Nick FR Dodgeland 11.76
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Onshus, Ryan SR Viroqua 8.57
2 Furniss, Logan SR Lodi 8.69
3 Call, Joe JR Westby 9.35
4 Myers, Cole FR Belleville 10.08
5 kelter, corbin FR Northeast 11.01
6 Steinmann, Noah SO Brodhead/Juda 11.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brantley, Thomas SR Camanche 7.80
2 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.11
3 LaBudda, Julian SR Lancaster 9.16
4 Fieck, Alec JR Westby 9.68
5 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 10.20
6 Crothers, TJ FR Lena-Winslow 10.65
7 mcclimon, marty SR Northeast 11.02
8 Cleven, Alex JR Fennimore 11.46

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville A Colton Boley, Ryan Hayes,
Tanner Hofer, Abe Morrick
3:58.56
2 Albany A Hunter Georgeson, Dallas Edmondson,
Connor Trow, Aaron Johnson
4:08.45
3 Madison Country Day A Lucas Evans, Matthew Raihala,
Sean Cunningham, Max Lee
4:39.93
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lena-Winslow A Gaige Schwartz, Luke Simmons,
Ben Simpson, Bailey Litow
3:55.55 1
2 Fennimore A Barron Carns, Alex Cleven,
Wesley Williams, Tucker Trefz
3:58.98
3 Lancaster A Ben Smith, Garrett Birkett,
Joey Recker, Jack Schaffer
4:01.70
4 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Ben Graves, Brett Cargill,
Cody Groskreutz, Sean Krueger
4:03.68
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cambridge A Will Kaashagen, Michael Resnick,
Spencer Deforest, Carson Kaashagen
3:45.41 6
2 Boscobel A Dakota Kauffman, Brandon Mindham,
Jordan Molzof, Seth Laxton
3:52.90 4
3 Lodi A Logan Furniss, Trevor Michalak,
Mitchell Nellen, Michael Bravick
3:55.09 2
4 Brodhead/Juda A CJ Hack, Jake Pickel,
Ruben Larson, Jakob Harper
3:55.87
5 Deerfield A Cole Nickerson, Colin Farnsworth,
Taylor Jahr, Colton Perry
4:02.39
6 Viroqua A Adam Wallace, Steve Diehl,
Casey Leer, Jeremy Lee
4:02.91
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Camanche A Jeremiah Jones, Thomas Brantley,
Brady Beal, Wilson Seeser
3:40.50 10
2 Northeast A nick kennicker, ben lange,
sam smith, william hasken
3:44.99 8
3 Darlington A Dane Siegenthaler, Jason Singer,
Cole Trumble, Trevor Johnson
3:47.21 5
4 Dodgeland A Jack Prescott, Joe Caine,
Jaxon Seufzer, Nick Engels
3:54.86 3
5 Westby A Lane Montgomery, Bryce Galstad,
Owen Gluch, Brian Gabrielson
4:03.52
6 Prairie du Chien A Wesley Schwagger, Evan Teynor,
Austin McDuffey, Jon Luster
4:19.67

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Boscobel A Seth Laxton, Matthew Fritz,
Jordan Molzof, Zach Mindham
9:19.57 2
2 Belleville A Christian Arnett, Tyler Gilbertson,
Jordan Hosler, Justin Edge
9:36.40
3 Lodi A Jacob Harland, Josh Nelson,
Aaron Wickham, Jake Busser
9:40.06
4 Lancaster A Tyler Fritz, Joey Recker,
Jonathon Murphy, Austin Mumm
9:41.02
5 Parkview A Ben Stockman, Evan Spencer,
Mason Spencer, Alex Diaz
9:43.99
6 Lena-Winslow A Joe Werkheiser, Killian Knapp,
Jay Rosberg, Luke Simmons
10:04.41
7 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Eron Sigafus, Nathan Wagner,
Matteo Rossi, Korawit Pimsroi
10:24.14
8 Fennimore A Kahlil Clayborn, Dakota Gratz,
Garrett Cornell, Tristan Kendrick
10:39.26
9 Viroqua A Cameron Mastin, Elliot Leum,
Ray Firebaugh, Samuel Solverson
10:47.22
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brodhead/Juda A Jakob Harper, CJ Hack,
Tyler Urness, Ruben Larson
8:43.48 10
2 Camanche A Jeremiah Jones, Tre Austin,
Brice Everson, Wilson Seeser
8:48.22 8
3 Darlington A Thomas Schultz, Dane Siegenthaler,
Blake Cwynar, Tanner Evenstad
8:53.70 6
4 Cambridge A Gus Kaiser, Spencer Currie,
Ben Anderson, Will Kaashagen
9:00.99 5
5 Northeast A nick kennicker, colton galusha,
wyatt schmidt, alex sellnau
9:01.35 4
6 Dodgeland A Jack Prescott, Christopher Justmann,
Josh Kjornes, Nick Engels
9:06.06 3
7 Albany A Brennan Bloedel, Isaac Halverson,
Cole Trapp, Connor Trow
9:31.11 1
8 Monticello A Dylan Beckwith, Andy Yaun,
John Zuber, David Ruegsegger
9:34.63
9 Deerfield A Rick Holland, Luke Kornelson,
Clay Krueger, Colton Perry
9:58.71
10 Prairie du Chien A Jacob Linder, Nick Kurtz,
Levi Orr, Adam Groom
10:13.71

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahse, Caleb JR Cassville 5' 4.0"
2 Sutter, Christian FR Lena-Winslow 5' 2.0"
3 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 5' 2.0"
4 Adam, Alex JR Westby 5' 2.0"
5 Wilson, Michael FR Cambridge 5' 2.0"
6 Miller, Ryan FR Parkview 5' 0.0"
7 Clary, Ethan FR Lodi 5' 0.0"
8 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore -
9 Galarza, Julen SR Parkview -
10 Draeving, Zach FR Parkview -
11 Housenga, Quinn SR Dodgeland -
12 Brooks, Chantz SR Durant-Bennett -
13 Phillips, Jalen JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -
14 Pickett, Drew SO Belleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iwuagwu, Obi SO Madison Country Day 6' 2.0" 10
2 Jahr, Taylor SO Deerfield 5' 10.0" 8
3 Bailey, Jeremiah SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5' 10.0" 6
4 Hofer, Tanner SR Belleville 5' 8.0" 5
5 Day, Brekkan FR Brodhead/Juda 5' 8.0" 4
6 Schaffer, Jack JR Lancaster 5' 8.0" 3
7 Mereierdirk, Rance SR Rio 5' 8.0" 2
8 Jensen, Matt SR Deerfield 5' 8.0" 1
9 Johnson, Trevor SO Darlington 5' 6.0"
10 Beal, Brady SR Camanche 5' 4.0"
11 Schwagger, Wesley SO Prairie du Chien 5' 4.0"
12 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 5' 4.0"
13 Giesen, John JR Lancaster 5' 4.0"
14 Gonzales, David SO Camanche 5' 2.0"
15 Robinson, Matt SR Dodgeland 5' 0.0"
16 Punsel, Mercedes JR Cambridge -
17 Neprud, Mason SR Viroqua -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galstad, Bryce SR Westby 13' 7.0" 10
2 Kirschbaum, Luke SR Cassville 11' 6.0" 8
3 Parker, Reece JR Cambridge 11' 6.0" 6
4 Jahr, Taylor SO Deerfield 11' 0.0" 5
5 Gluch, Owen SO Westby 10' 0.0" 4
6 Veres, Evan SO Viroqua 9' 6.0" 3
7 Tolmie, Eric SR Deerfield 9' 6.0" 2
8 Fawcett, Joel JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9' 6.0" 1
9 Raemisch, Logan JR Lodi 9' 0.0"
10 Wilcox, Austin SR Boscobel 8' 6.0"
11 Blosch, Conrad JR Darlington 8' 6.0"
12 Schmitt, Zach FR Dodgeland 8' 6.0"
13 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8' 6.0"
14 Austin, Owen JR Lancaster 8' 6.0"
15 Punsel, Mercedes JR Cambridge 8' 0.0"
16 Smith, Nick JR Belleville 7' 0.0"
17 Mendez, Edgar SR Darlington 7' 0.0"
18 DeBruin, Jarrett FR Prairie du Chien -
19 Justmann, Christopher JR Dodgeland -
20 Lee, Jeremy SR Viroqua -
21 Withey, Alex SR Lancaster -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shemanski, Brandon SR Belleville 20' 4.0" 10
2 Seeser, Wilson JR Camanche 19' 4.0" 8
3 Resnick, Michael SR Cambridge 18' 9.0" 6
4 Singer, Jason FR Darlington 18' 8.0" 5
5 Nickerson, Cole JR Deerfield 18' 7.5" 4
6 Karls, Paul SR Lodi 18' 7.5" 3
7 Hayes, Ryan SR Belleville 18' 7.0" 2
8 Mellenberger, Shannon SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18' 3.0" 1
9 Rood, Kethan SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 18' 1.0"
10 Chumbler, Brenton JR Lena-Winslow 17' 6.75"
11 Mereierdirk, Rance SR Rio 17' 4.0"
12 Kaashagen, Will FR Cambridge 17' 3.5"
13 Lee, Jeremy SR Viroqua 17' 3.0"
14 Haack, Chris JR Lancaster 17' 1.0"
15 Valentine, Rahveon FR Lena-Winslow 17' 0.75"
16 Farnsworth, Colin SR Deerfield 16' 10.5"
17 Moynihan, Matt FR Dodgeland 16' 5.0"
18 Schwagger, Wesley SO Prairie du Chien 16' 4.0"
19 Glass, Tyler SR Lancaster 16' 1.0"
20 Pickel, Jake JR Brodhead/Juda 16' 1.0"
21 Schwartz, Gaige FR Lena-Winslow 16' 0.25"
22 Teynor, Evan SO Prairie du Chien 15' 10.0"
23 LaBudda, Julian SR Lancaster 15' 9.0"
24 Moynihan, Dan FR Dodgeland 15' 7.75"
25 Deforest, Spencer FR Cambridge 15' 7.5"
26 Marick, Josh SR Parkview 15' 7.0"
27 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 15' 6.5"
28 Cook, Hali JR Boscobel 15' 6.0"
29 Austin, Tre SO Camanche 15' 5.0"
30 Diaz, Lucas JR Belleville 15' 2.0"
31 Bravick, Michael SR Lodi 15' 1.0"
32 Skaaland, Lucas SO Westby 14' 11.5"
33 Hawkinson, Taylor SO Brodhead/Juda 14' 10.5"
34 Hubanks, Lane FR Parkview 14' 10.25"
35 Hendrickson, Emmett JR Madison Country Day 14' 8.0"
36 Michalak, Trevor SO Lodi 14' 4.0"
37 Goldberg, Max SO Viroqua 14' 1.0"
38 Hansen, Kyle SO Westby 14' 0.75"
39 Uehling, Sam SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14' 0.25"
40 Kenney, Liam FR Fennimore 13' 10.5"
41 Mendez, Edgar SR Darlington 13' 7.5"
42 mcclimon, marty SR Northeast 13' 7.0"
43 schneider, caleb FR Northeast 12' 9.0"
44 Montgomery, Lane JR Westby 12' 6.0"
45 Freymiller, Carter FR Fennimore 12' 5.0"
46 Ruiz, David FR Viroqua 11' 10.75"
47 Schroeder, Logan FR Rio 11' 10.0"
48 Lenzendorf, Cory FR Fennimore 11' 1.5"
49 Dalton, Gideon FR Boscobel 10' 11.0"
50 Wanicharoenchai, Eugene JR Deerfield 9' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karls, Paul SR Lodi 40' 10.5" 10
2 Trumble, Cole SR Darlington 37' 11.75" 8
3 Gluch, Owen SO Westby 36' 5.5" 6
4 Haack, Chris JR Lancaster 36' 2.0" 5
5 Robinson, Matt SR Dodgeland 35' 11.5" 4
6 Wagner, Mitchell SO Darlington 35' 0.5" 3
7 Skaaland, Lucas SO Westby 34' 9.0" 2
8 Diaz, Lucas JR Belleville 34' 8.25" 1
9 Hawkinson, Taylor SO Brodhead/Juda 34' 2.75"
10 Farnsworth, Colin SR Deerfield 34' 2.5"
11 Perry, Colton JR Deerfield 32' 6.25"
12 Quale, Paul SR Lodi 32' 5.75"
13 Gates, Evan FR Lancaster 32' 3.75"
14 Krinke, Mark SR Dodgeland 32' 2.25"
15 Kundert, Remy JR Parkview 31' 11.5"
16 Russell, Ryan SR Prairie du Chien 31' 6.0"
17 Cleven, Alex JR Fennimore 31' 2.75"
18 Pickett, Drew SO Belleville 29' 11.5"
19 Spencer, Mason FR Parkview 29' 9.5"
20 Wagner, Nathan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Deven SO Fennimore 33' 11.0"
2 Overland, Hunter FR Albany 31' 1.0"
3 Wallencamp, Mason SO Deerfield 30' 4.0"
4 Mountin, Andrew SO Dodgeland 29' 4.0"
5 McClam, Darion SR Boscobel 28' 8.0"
6 Hoon, Tanner SO Durant-Bennett 28' 6.0"
7 Ketter, Brandon SO Dodgeland 26' 10.0"
8 Ross, Logan SO Albany 26' 10.0"
9 Riley, Adam FR Fennimore 25' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Jacel SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shull 35' 4.0"
2 Leeser, Matthew JR Fennimore 34' 2.0"
3 Jensen, Matt SR Deerfield 32' 11.0"
4 Hraban, Alec JR Cambridge 31' 10.0"
5 Schmitt, Travis JR Westby 31' 9.0"
6 Ekman, James JR Madison Country Day 31' 6.0"
7 Meyers, Riley SO Prairie du Chien 30' 8.0"
8 Shepherd, Nick JR Parkview 30' 3.0"
9 Pope, DJ SR Deerfield 29' 0.0"
10 O'Neil, Shane SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 28' 10.0"
11 Leverton, Gray SO Cambridge 23' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coulthard, AJ SR Darlington 36' 11.0"
2 Engen, Patrick JR Parkview 35' 6.0"
3 Gardner, Dalton FR Lancaster 33' 6.0"
4 dodge, mike SO Northeast 33' 2.0"
5 Berra, Andrew JR Albany 32' 1.0"
6 Larion, Drew JR Durant-Bennett 31' 11.0"
7 Marsh, Jordan FR Dodgeland 31' 3.0"
8 Mohlmann, Jordan SO Lancaster 31' 3.0"
9 hoffmann, corbin FR Northeast 31' 0.0"
10 Schneider, Collin SO Viroqua 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fink, Michael SR Belleville 48' 9.0" 8
2 Wolf, Zach SR Darlington 39' 3.0"
3 Millikan, Joe SR Lena-Winslow 37' 0.0"
4 howe, caleb FR Northeast 35' 9.0"
5 Langston, Ryan JR Camanche 35' 8.5"
6 Ernst, Jared JR Camanche 35' 0.0"
7 Manthe, Austin JR Lodi 35' 0.0"
8 Boisvert, Dylan SR Prairie du Chien 34' 11.0"
9 Sorenson, Cody JR Westby 29' 9.0"
10 Mahnn, Noah SR Parkview 25' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMahan, Jackson SR Belleville 44' 4.0" 5
2 Juilius, Brooks SR Lena-Winslow 42' 2.0" 2
3 Packard, Michael JR Lena-Winslow 42' 2.0" 1
4 Homman, Zach SR Rio 41' 7.0"
5 Roth, Wyatt JR Boscobel 40' 4.0"
6 Zhang, Jason SR Camanche 39' 10.0"
7 Lampman, Michael SO Viroqua 38' 3.5"
8 Stalsberg, Marcus JR Boscobel 37' 1.0"
9 Canalas, Kyle SR Rio 36' 0.0"
10 Fischer, Corey SO Prairie du Chien 35' 10.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mauer, Logan SR Brodhead/Juda 51' 4.0" 10
2 Zimmerman, Landon JR Belleville 47' 3.0" 6
3 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 44' 1.0" 4
4 Novinski, Levi SR Durant-Bennett 42' 10.0" 3
5 Baade, Gavin SR Brodhead/Juda 40' 10.0"
6 Lincoln, Reave SR Brodhead/Juda 40' 3.0"
7 Kurt, Skyler JR Lodi 39' 6.0"
8 Erickson, Brett SR Darlington 39' 6.0"
9 Loewenhagen, Hunter SO Lodi 37' 11.0"
10 Nigh, Brady SR Viroqua 29' 2.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton , Alli SR Cambridge 7.63 10
2 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR Northeast 7.64 8
3 Nissen, Jordan SR Camanche 7.92 6
4 Hutzler, Dakota SO Rio 7.94 5
5 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 7.96 4
6 Fahey, Logan JR Belleville 8.01 3
7 Gruenwald, Emily SR Dodgeland 8.11 2
8 Harding, Maddie FR Brodhead/Juda -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hampton , Alli SR Cambridge 7.66
2 McDaniel, Molly JR Darlington 8.33
3 Spooner, Natalie FR Northeast 8.41
4 Kinney, Kaisey SO Deerfield 8.46
5 Stackhouse, Mady FR Viroqua 8.59
6 Meyer, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 8.72
7 Kahl, Brittany FR Durant-Bennett -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Justmann, Morgan SO Dodgeland 8.20
2 Brazelton, Kendra SR Westby 8.25
3 Potter, Jessica JR Northeast 8.64
4 Haines, Sydney SO Boscobel 9.18
5 Lehr, Natalie SR Monticello 9.31
6 Horan, Carley FR Viroqua 9.43
7 Finley, Savannah FR Albany 9.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fahey, Logan JR Belleville 7.99
2 Hutzler, Dakota SO Rio 8.04
3 MacDougal, Eiley FR Lena-Winslow 8.40
4 Attoe, Amanda FR Lodi 8.63
5 Bainbridge, Shay FR Lancaster 9.41
6 McKillip, Mandy SR Darlington 9.68
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nissen, Jordan SR Camanche 8.01
2 Dresen, Stasia JR Fennimore 8.17
3 Mortaloni, Ciearria JR Albany 8.30
4 Hilgers, Cascidy SO Lodi 9.00
5 Weiser, Devyn JR Belleville 9.23
6 Schuetz, Cheyenne JR Darlington 9.77
7 Chicker, Hallie SR Monticello 9.84
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harding, Maddie FR Brodhead/Juda 8.09
2 Juntunen, Alyssa SO Lodi 8.44
3 Gotto, Haley SO Lancaster 8.58
4 Arndt, Kenzie JR Dodgeland 8.79
5 Terry, Kennedy SO Parkview 9.61
6 Christensen, Mollie FR Boscobel 10.18
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR Northeast 7.69
2 Connell, Miranda SO Parkview 8.44
3 Heller, Nicole FR Westby 8.66
4 Chapman, Kenzie JR Lena-Winslow 8.90
5 Graffin, Ava FR Deerfield 9.17
6 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 9.20
7 Linder, Jada FR Boscobel 11.27
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gruenwald, Emily SR Dodgeland 8.05
2 Bahl, Mallory SO Lancaster 8.59
3 Schaller, Avery SR Viroqua 8.64
4 Olsen, Lexi SO Parkview 8.66
5 Gietzel, Emilie JR Monticello 8.83
6 Wiese, Courtney JR Durant-Bennett 9.61
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 7.88
2 Holbert, Sunkyu SO Durant-Bennett 8.19
3 Caceanova, Nicole FR Madison Country Day 8.34
4 Wilbur, Linse SO Westby 8.50
5 Lyons, Morgan JR Camanche 8.53
6 Cracker, Bridget JR Belleville 9.22
7 Safer, Mady SO Cambridge 9.62

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Yoli JR Madison Country Day 31.84
2 Meyer, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 32.27
3 Perdue, Annie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 34.63
4 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 34.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Kylie SO Camanche 31.34
2 Haines, Sydney SO Boscobel 33.28
3 Greenberg, Isabel SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 33.96
4 Finley, Savannah FR Albany 34.15
5 Lehr, Natalie SR Monticello 35.51
6 Wiese, Courtney JR Durant-Bennett 36.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kahl, Brittany FR Durant-Bennett 32.38
2 Armbrust, Anya FR Lodi 33.16
3 Deutsch, Taylor FR Lancaster 33.64
4 Klein, Kayla FR Lancaster 34.14
5 Ruffner, Rhiannon SO Dodgeland 34.27
6 Hunt, Allyson JR Parkview 34.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waltz, Paige FR Camanche 32.67
2 Gietzel, Emilie JR Monticello 32.95
3 Boughton, Micaela SR Boscobel 33.20
4 Nicholas, Sarah FR Lena-Winslow 33.59
5 Weiser, Devyn JR Belleville 34.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caceanova, Nicole FR Madison Country Day 30.61
2 Olson, Emily FR Westby 30.93
3 Heller, Nicole FR Westby 32.45
4 McIntyre, Mackenzie FR Brodhead/Juda 32.91
5 Bender, Brooke JR Fennimore 34.17
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crume, Lexi FR Westby 31.26
2 Myers, Amorae FR Durant-Bennett 31.59
3 Zanow, Mackenzie SR Monticello 31.94
4 Attoe, Amanda FR Lodi 32.33
5 Miller, Rachel SR Brodhead/Juda 32.69
6 Arndt, Kenzie JR Dodgeland 33.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fahey, Logan JR Belleville 30.29
2 Clark, Samantha FR Viroqua 30.68
3 Ehlert, Kelsey JR Rio 32.56
4 Bolger, Ashlyn FR Cambridge 35.72
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mortaloni, Ciearria JR Albany 29.64 2
2 Lyons, Morgan JR Camanche 31.03
3 Manchester, Holly SO Lodi 31.07
4 Weber, Meghan SR Darlington 33.74
5 Safer, Mady SO Cambridge 36.05
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diaz, Krista SO Belleville 28.21 5
2 Schwartzlow, Rodneeya SO Parkview 29.71 1
3 Nyhus, Erin FR Brodhead/Juda 30.02
4 Graus, Nina JR Lancaster 30.11
5 Graf, Bailey SR Lena-Winslow 30.82
6 Jeppesen, Emma JR Darlington 32.11
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hallick, Lilly SO Madison Country Day 29.58 3
2 Gruenwald, Emily SR Dodgeland 29.91
3 Dickey, Rylee JR Northeast 29.93
4 Jensen, Maren FR Deerfield 30.46
5 Schaller, Avery SR Viroqua 31.83
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 27.43 10
2 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR Northeast 27.57 8
3 Marcucci, Aleenah JR Northeast 27.60 6
4 Hutzler, Dakota SO Rio 28.65 4
5 Moret, Brooke SR Prairie du Chien 30.26

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 1:14.32
2 Greenberg, Isabel SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:16.95
3 Wirts, Ronja JR Darlington 1:17.74
4 Perdue, Annie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:18.23
5 Jacobsen, Amalie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:20.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oellerich, Jordon JR Lena-Winslow 1:09.35
2 Volkmann, Megan FR Lancaster 1:10.65
3 Benson, Gabby JR Lancaster 1:16.26
4 Persike, Riley FR Lodi 1:17.95
5 Gladden, Lizzy JR Fennimore 1:22.85
6 Seehafter, Ally JR Madison Country Day 1:31.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 See, Riley SO Westby 1:16.92
2 Ruffner, Rhiannon SO Dodgeland 1:17.79
3 Schipper, Rebecca FR Viroqua 1:17.94
4 Linneman, Shawna FR Fennimore 1:21.16
5 Gratz, Dani FR Cambridge 1:29.12
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halverson, Maddie FR Albany 1:13.53
2 Blum, Lilly SR Monticello 1:20.60
3 Moeller, Breanna FR Durant-Bennett 1:21.36
4 Grady, Lucy SO Belleville 1:31.78
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Meghan FR Darlington 1:11.52
2 Carpenter, Grace SO Cambridge 1:12.21
3 Ales, Sydney FR Rio 1:15.06
4 Hansen, Sammi SR Westby 1:15.48
5 Kennicker, Kayla FR Northeast 1:15.73
6 Becwar, Bailie JR Cassville 1:16.60
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ball, Syrene JR Camanche 1:10.96
2 Olson, Haylee FR Viroqua 1:11.37
3 Phillips, Kylie SO Camanche 1:11.50
4 Kucera, Sydney SO Northeast 1:12.11
5 Ehlert, Kelsey JR Rio 1:14.11
6 Waltz, Paige FR Camanche 1:15.90
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasken, Carly FR Northeast 1:07.20 4
2 Wolf, Autumn SO Durant-Bennett 1:08.37 1
3 Scace, Megan SO Lena-Winslow 1:09.35
4 Zanow, Mackenzie SR Monticello 1:10.52
5 Forgues, Emma SR Westby 1:10.61
6 Barr, Rebecca SO Belleville 1:12.79
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 1:01.68 10
2 Langkamp, Carly JR Darlington 1:04.63 8
3 Anderson, Madelyn FR Viroqua 1:04.68 6
4 Harding, Maddie FR Brodhead/Juda 1:06.09 5
5 Moret, Brooke SR Prairie du Chien 1:07.45 3
6 Hallick, Lilly SO Madison Country Day 1:07.91 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rieckmann, Erin FR Cambridge 2:58.91
2 Damit, Megan FR Lodi 2:58.97
3 Jacobsen, Amalie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 3:04.42
4 Rider, Jonica FR Viroqua 3:09.75
5 Blumer, Kylee JR Albany 3:18.18
6 Benjestorf, Hannah SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 3:29.01
7 Klaas, Chelsy SR Fennimore 3:33.73
8 Bergeson, Savannah SR Darlington 4:01.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Nicole JR Lancaster 2:54.51
2 Doerscher, Aubrey FR Durant-Bennett 2:55.40
3 Risley, Ashley JR Monticello 2:58.30
4 Hampton, Maddie FR Lancaster 3:02.49
5 Riese, Mariah FR Brodhead/Juda 3:07.97
6 Hensel, Molly JR Cambridge 3:08.12
7 Travis-Gonzalaz, Brittany SR Deerfield 3:12.71
8 McClenning, Kelsey JR Camanche 3:30.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matheson, Reece SO Deerfield 2:38.90 8
2 Sherry, Sydney FR Westby 2:44.93 2
3 Edens, Page SO Camanche 2:44.97 1
4 Barr, Sam JR Belleville 2:45.85
5 Randolph, Sidney JR Durant-Bennett 2:46.07
6 Wedwick, Abbey FR Westby 2:48.80
7 Oellerich, Jordon JR Lena-Winslow 2:56.56
8 Dach, Samantha SR Viroqua 2:57.08
9 Schlaugat, Veronica SR Fennimore 3:08.64
10 Smith, Jillian JR Fennimore 3:15.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mensinger, Bailey JR Camanche 2:34.88 10
2 Roska, Brianne SR Belleville 2:39.17 6
3 Purdue, Kora FR Brodhead/Juda 2:41.19 5
4 Kaczinski, Maddie SO Northeast 2:42.14 4
5 Guenther, Emma FR Albany 2:44.72 3
6 Scace, Megan SO Lena-Winslow 2:46.34
7 Kilburg, Hannah SR Northeast 2:50.09
8 Pegram, Molly JR Boscobel 2:50.40
9 Schilling, Paige SO Darlington 2:50.52

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petzold, Rachel FR Madison Country Day 6:35.47
2 Weisberg, Abbi FR Belleville 6:40.55
3 Brendel, Jennifer JR Viroqua 6:43.91
4 Tresemer, Morgan FR Brodhead/Juda 6:44.27
5 Bendorf, Rose SR Tri State Homeschool 6:44.80
6 McCoy, Kerry JR Belleville 6:54.03
7 Ales, Sydney FR Rio 6:58.42
8 Blumer, Lauren SO Albany 7:08.45
9 Hendren, Veronica FR Lodi 7:11.24
10 Gerber, Kayleigh SO Lena-Winslow 7:25.80
11 Smedema, Brenna SO Dodgeland 7:31.05
12 Lahaie, Allison SO Rio 7:31.52
13 Blumer, Kylee JR Albany 7:37.15
14 Morris, Savannah JR Lancaster 7:42.91
15 Flynn, Laurel FR Lena-Winslow 7:44.81
16 McClenning, Kelsey JR Camanche 7:47.16
17 Seiple, Ali JR Lena-Winslow 7:48.33
18 Merten, Tomara SO Fennimore 8:20.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bluemel, Taylor JR Brodhead/Juda 5:22.23 10
2 Currie, Sydney JR Cambridge 5:37.45 8
3 Kauffman, Mackenzie SO Boscobel 5:37.65 6
4 Schmidt, Elena FR Westby 5:46.52 5
5 Roska, Brianne SR Belleville 5:51.59 4
6 Matheson, Reece SO Deerfield 5:52.78 3
7 Davis, Rachel JR Boscobel 6:06.65 2
8 Maxwell, Rebecca SR Westby 6:08.74 1
9 Kilburg, Hannah SR Northeast 6:09.93
10 Pegram, Molly JR Boscobel 6:19.44
11 Jing, Crystal SO Madison Country Day 6:24.68
12 Culligan, Emily SR Westby 6:40.53
13 Hampton, Maddie FR Lancaster 6:45.45
14 Wolf, Nicole JR Lancaster 6:46.98
15 Shelly, Mara SR Deerfield 6:55.93
16 Heisz, Leslie JR Fennimore 7:00.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Bailey SO Darlington 7:09.13

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maire, Noelle SO Belleville 12:07.47 10
2 Schmidt, Elena FR Westby 12:44.21 8
3 Maxwell, Rebecca SR Westby 13:01.98 6
4 Benzing, Symantha SO Dodgeland 13:14.75 5
5 Kaczinski, Maddie SO Northeast 13:19.39 4
6 Risley, Ashley JR Monticello 13:40.27 3
7 Lorvick, Aurelia SO Cambridge 13:52.84 2
8 Hampton, Maddie FR Lancaster 14:13.20 1
9 Gerber, Kayleigh SO Lena-Winslow 16:03.15
10 Seiple, Ali JR Lena-Winslow 16:51.53

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcucci, Aleenah JR Northeast 8.81 10
2 Diaz, Krista SO Belleville 9.03 8
3 Graus, Nina JR Lancaster 10.10 6
4 Hansen, Sammi SR Westby 10.27 5
5 Granath, Kiana SR Lodi 10.29 4
6 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 10.32 3
7 Paasch, Brittany JR Camanche 10.35 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 10.52
2 Olson, Emily FR Westby 10.65
3 McAleer, Shauna SO Northeast 10.68
4 Marren, Emma JR Cambridge 10.96
5 Caldwell, Felicia SR Albany 11.10
6 Ottesen, Cynthia SO Lancaster 11.97
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Granath, Kiana SR Lodi 10.18
2 Paasch, Brittany JR Camanche 10.24
3 Fusco, Samantha JR Durant-Bennett 11.02
4 Roberts, Ciara SO Belleville 11.61
5 Boughton, Micaela SR Boscobel 11.62
6 Klein, Kayla FR Lancaster 15.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campie, Lexie JR Camanche 10.18
2 Wolf, Autumn SO Durant-Bennett 10.36
3 Dierks, McKenna FR Northeast 10.77
4 Gill, Raman JR Madison Country Day 10.97
5 Becwar, Bailie JR Cassville 11.12
6 Hinrichson, Payton FR Dodgeland 11.18
7 Lee, Emma SO Westby 12.16
8 Graf, Bailey SR Lena-Winslow -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Diaz, Krista SO Belleville 9.30
2 Moeller, Breanna FR Durant-Bennett 10.85
3 McElroy, Emily FR Camanche 11.31
4 Talbott, Morgan JR Cambridge 11.44
5 Douglas, Maggie SR Brodhead/Juda 11.68
6 Woodruff, Amanda FR Lena-Winslow 12.06
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marcucci, Aleenah JR Northeast 8.92
2 Graus, Nina JR Lancaster 10.17
3 Hansen, Sammi SR Westby 10.19
4 Haines, Tia SR Deerfield 11.25
5 Carpenter, Grace SO Cambridge 11.34
6 Mitchell, Maddie SO Brodhead/Juda 11.39
7 Finley, Savannah FR Albany 12.18

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dodgeland A Kenzie Arndt, Payton Hinrichson,
Nikita Patel, Hannah Cramer
2:03.82 1
2 Durant-Bennett A Sunkyu Holbert, Brinn Grunder,
Kelly Alexander, Amorae Myers
2:05.69
3 Darlington A Meghan Weber, Molly McDaniel,
Taryn Rankin, Hunter Weber
2:05.77
4 Madison Country Day A Alycia Kent, Raman Gill,
Tori Seaver, Yoli Martin
2:06.22
5 Deerfield A Addie Ritsch, Ava Graffin,
Dayane Duarte, Julia Bohn
2:20.13
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westby A Kelsey Daines, Lexi Crume,
Kiarra Keenlance, Miranda Delmedico
2:01.08 5
2 Viroqua A Ally Stilwell, Samantha Clark,
Lauren Woody, Joslyn Dearborn
2:01.64 4
3 Lena-Winslow A Eiley MacDougal, Bailey Graf,
Grace Bidlingmaier, Della Crain
2:03.49 2
4 Brodhead/Juda A Rachel Miller, Erin Nyhus,
Ashley Douglas, Brooke Bescup
2:04.98
5 Lodi A Alyssa Juntunen, Kiana Granath,
Alex Armbrust, Amanda Attoe
2:05.39
6 Parkview A Emily Cox, Lexi Olsen,
Serena Slove, Rodneeya Schwartzlow
2:05.48
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast A Haleigh Hughes, Rylee Dickey,
Tierra Hildebrandt, Aleenah Marcucci
1:51.93 10
2 Cambridge A Alli Hampton, Monica Muth,
Abby Spaanem, Jade Evans
1:59.10 8
3 Camanche A Erin Dunn, Emily McElroy,
Morgan Lyons, Brittany Paasch
1:59.76 6
4 Belleville A Ashley Clark, Logan Fahey,
Kati Way, Devyn Weiser
2:02.75 3
5 Fennimore A Stasia Dresen, Marissa Halverson,
Cheyenne Udelhoven, Emilee Klaas
2:05.13
6 Lancaster A Sydney Wagner, Haley Gotto,
Ashton Doll, Nina Graus
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast A Carly Hasken, Rylee Dickey,
Haleigh Hughes, Maddie Kaczinski
4:33.94 6
2 Westby A Linse Wilbur, Elena Schmidt,
Julianne Call, Miranda Delmedico
4:39.98 1
3 Albany A Sydnee Woyak, Lyndsay Hoesly,
Maddie Halverson, Ciearria Mortaloni
4:42.71
4 Durant-Bennett A Sidney Randolph, Taylor Cherveny,
Samantha Fusco, Autumn Wolf
4:54.59
5 Madison Country Day A Lilly Hallick, Yoli Martin,
Tori Seaver, Rachel Petzold
4:54.69
6 Fennimore A Caroline Day, Stasia Dresen,
Cheyenne Udelhoven, Marissa Halverson
5:00.54
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lancaster A Sydney Wagner, Haley Gotto,
Megan Volkmann, Ashton Doll
4:39.33 2
2 Brodhead/Juda A Taylor Bluemel, Maddie Harding,
Kora Purdue, Morgan Adkins
4:40.54
3 Dodgeland A Payton Hinrichson, Symantha Benzing,
Morgan Justmann, Emily Gruenwald
4:43.11
4 Lena-Winslow A Eiley MacDougal, Jordon Oellerich,
Della Crain, Megan Scace
4:44.38
5 Boscobel A Mackenzie Kauffman, Leah Bloedow,
Rachel Davis, Keely Foley
5:04.21
6 Deerfield A Amber Wyman, Kaisey Kinney,
Maren Jensen, Reece Matheson
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cambridge A Alli Hampton, Gabbie Kester,
Sydney Currie, Monica Muth
4:26.82 10
2 Darlington A Johanna Meister, Carly Langkamp,
Sadie Fitzsimons, Reghan Komprood
4:32.61 8
3 Viroqua A Madelyn Anderson, Mady Stackhouse,
Ally Stilwell, Joslyn Dearborn
4:34.88 5
4 Lodi A Meredith Gallagher, Alyssa Juntunen,
Holly Manchester, Alex Armbrust
4:38.67 4
5 Camanche A Brittany Paasch, Emily McElroy,
Bailey Mensinger, Jordan Nissen
4:39.13 3
6 Belleville A Krista Diaz, Jessica Hutter,
Ciara Roberts, Grace Schulting
4:42.23

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Granath, Kiana SR Lodi 4' 8.0" 3
2 Fitzsimons, Sadie SO Darlington 4' 6.0"
3 Crume, Lexi FR Westby 4' 4.0"
4 Lyons, Morgan JR Camanche 4' 4.0"
5 Rankin, Taryn SO Darlington 4' 4.0"
6 Bescup, Brooke FR Brodhead/Juda 4' 2.0"
7 Woodruff, Amanda FR Lena-Winslow 4' 0.0"
8 Carpenter, Grace SO Cambridge 4' 0.0"
9 Schuetz, Cheyenne JR Darlington -
10 Whitish, Danielle SR Fennimore -
11 Stein, Elyssa FR Cambridge -
12 Roberts, Ciara SO Belleville -
13 Grady, Lucy SO Belleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noble, Laiken SR Parkview 5' 0.0" 10
2 Harnack, Katie JR Parkview 5' 0.0" 8
3 Udelhoven, Cheyenne JR Fennimore 4' 10.0" 6
4 Slove, Serena SO Parkview 4' 10.0" 5
5 Flory, Katie JR Brodhead/Juda 4' 8.0" 4
6 Jensen, Maren FR Deerfield 4' 8.0" 2
7 Doll, Ashton JR Lancaster 4' 8.0" 1
8 Manchester, Holly SO Lodi 4' 6.0"
9 Delmedico, Miranda FR Westby 4' 4.0"
10 McAleer, Shauna SO Northeast 4' 2.0"
11 Gill, Raman JR Madison Country Day 4' 2.0"
12 Cramer, Hannah FR Dodgeland 4' 0.0"
13 Horan, Carley FR Viroqua -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilbur, Linse SO Westby 9' 0.0" 10
2 Wiltrout, Josie JR Viroqua 8' 6.0" 7
3 Brazelton, Kendra SR Westby 8' 6.0" 7
4 Bluske, Kylie SR Westby 8' 6.0" 5
5 Nigh, Rachel SO Viroqua 8' 0.0" 4
6 Jolicoeur, McKenzie SR Deerfield 7' 6.0" 3
7 Clark, Ashley SR Belleville 7' 6.0" 2
8 Halverson, Marissa SR Fennimore 7' 0.0" 1
9 Kester, Gabbie JR Cambridge 6' 0.0"
10 Cramer, Hannah FR Dodgeland 6' 0.0"
11 Evans, Jade JR Cambridge 6' 0.0"
12 Langkamp, Carly JR Darlington 6' 0.0"
13 Duarte, Dayane FR Deerfield -
14 Kloepfer, Bailey SO Parkview -
15 Connell, Miranda SO Parkview -
16 McGuire, Liz FR Brodhead/Juda -
17 Weber, Hunter FR Darlington -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marcucci, Aleenah JR Northeast 16' 8.75" 10
2 DeVries, Carmen FR Lena-Winslow 15' 7.0" 8
3 Hutzler, Dakota SO Rio 15' 6.0" 6
4 Graus, Nina JR Lancaster 15' 5.5" 5
5 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR Northeast 15' 4.0" 4
6 Daines, Kelsey JR Westby 15' 3.0" 3
7 Schulting, Grace SO Belleville 14' 6.0" 2
8 Gruenwald, Emily SR Dodgeland 14' 6.0" 1
9 Schwartzlow, Rodneeya SO Parkview 13' 9.5"
10 Wagner, Sydney SR Lancaster 13' 9.0"
11 Delmedico, Miranda FR Westby 13' 6.0"
12 Juntunen, Alyssa SO Lodi 13' 3.5"
13 Woody, Lauren JR Viroqua 13' 2.5"
14 Justmann, Morgan SO Dodgeland 13' 1.5"
15 Hoesly, Paige SR Brodhead/Juda 12' 11.5"
16 Holbert, Sunkyu SO Durant-Bennett 12' 11.0"
17 Mitchell, Maddie SO Brodhead/Juda 12' 10.5"
18 Caceanova, Nicole FR Madison Country Day 12' 10.0"
19 Keenlance, Kiarra FR Westby 12' 6.5"
20 Nyhus, Erin FR Brodhead/Juda 12' 0.5"
21 Weber, Meghan SR Darlington 11' 11.0"
22 Bolger, Ashlyn FR Cambridge 11' 10.25"
23 Mortaloni, Ciearria JR Albany 11' 9.5"
24 Caldwell, Felicia SR Albany 11' 9.0"
25 Hutter, Jessica SR Belleville 11' 8.75"
26 Cracker, Bridget JR Belleville 11' 8.0"
27 Martin, Yoli JR Madison Country Day 11' 5.0"
28 Bierd, Teira JR Deerfield 11' 4.0"
29 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 11' 2.75"
30 MacDougal, Eiley FR Lena-Winslow 11' 2.25"
31 Persike, Riley FR Lodi 11' 2.0"
32 Lawrence, Macy SR Parkview 10' 11.0"
33 Cherveny, Taylor JR Durant-Bennett 10' 10.75"
34 Ritsch, Addie FR Deerfield 10' 9.0"
35 Bender, Brooke JR Fennimore 10' 6.0"
36 Weber, Madison SO Darlington 10' 5.5"
37 Talbott, Morgan JR Cambridge 10' 4.25"
38 Attoe, Amanda FR Lodi 10' 2.0"
39 Christensen, Mollie FR Boscobel 9' 11.5"
40 Marren, Emma JR Cambridge 9' 11.0"
41 Weubel, Dora JR Viroqua 9' 6.0"
42 Seehafter, Ally JR Madison Country Day 8' 4.5"
43 Bohn, Julia FR Deerfield 7' 11.0"
44 Semeraro, Elizabetta SR Parkview -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutzler, Dakota SO Rio 32' 10.0" 10
2 Spaanem, Abby JR Cambridge 30' 11.0" 8
3 Daines, Kelsey JR Westby 30' 9.25" 6
4 Jensen, Maren FR Deerfield 30' 3.0" 5
5 Noble, Laiken SR Parkview 30' 1.75" 4
6 Keenlance, Kiarra FR Westby 30' 1.5" 3
7 Schulting, Grace SO Belleville 29' 9.75" 2
8 Burtness, Camryn SO Parkview 28' 7.0" 1
9 Hoesly, Paige SR Brodhead/Juda 28' 1.5"
10 Oellerich, Jordon JR Lena-Winslow 27' 11.5"
11 Fitzsimons, Sadie SO Darlington 27' 11.0"
12 Gill, Raman JR Madison Country Day 27' 9.5"
13 Hutter, Jessica SR Belleville 27' 7.5"
14 Korn, Sadie JR Westby 27' 4.0"
15 Mitchell, Maddie SO Brodhead/Juda 27' 2.75"
16 Bloedow, Leah FR Boscobel 26' 9.5"
17 Schipper, Rebecca FR Viroqua 26' 5.5"
18 Kent, Alycia JR Madison Country Day 26' 4.75"
19 Douglas, Meghan FR Darlington 26' 3.5"
20 Scheider, Renee SO Lena-Winslow 25' 9.75"
21 Flory, Katie JR Brodhead/Juda 25' 9.5"
22 Rankin, Taryn SO Darlington 25' 7.75"
23 Bierd, Teira JR Deerfield 24' 0.75"
24 Hensel, Molly JR Cambridge 21' 2.5"
25 Lawrence, Macy SR Parkview -
26 Olson, Haylee FR Viroqua -
27 Crain, Della FR Lena-Winslow -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dondiego, Casidy FR Northeast 28' 8.0"
2 Goethel, Paige FR Lodi 27' 4.0"
3 Steger, Emily SO Prairie du Chien 21' 9.0"
4 Chicker, Hallie SR Monticello 20' 5.0"
5 Lepke, Alyssa SR Viroqua 18' 3.0"
6 Krogan, Allison FR Prairie du Chien 17' 6.0"
7 Smedema, Brenna SO Dodgeland 16' 11.0"
8 Reber, Tara SO Viroqua 16' 5.0"
9 Mohns, Jessica SR Parkview 15' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shunk, Melissa JR Albany 25' 6.0"
2 Bahl, Mallory SO Lancaster 25' 2.0"
3 Vincent, Allyson FR Lancaster 23' 8.0"
4 Sauzo, Katherine FR Boscobel 23' 7.0"
5 Hurd, Briana JR Deerfield 23' 6.0"
6 Kaiser, Ellie JR Lena-Winslow 23' 3.0"
7 Stilwell, Ally SO Viroqua 22' 5.0"
8 Knoblach, Meredith JR Durant-Bennett 22' 2.0"
9 Derr, Larissa SR Deerfield 21' 7.0"
10 Lackey , kalyn JR Monticello 20' 5.0"
11 Gierhart, Samantha JR Monticello 19' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Daisy JR Belleville 27' 9.0"
2 Waltz, Paige FR Camanche 26' 10.0"
3 Raders, Callie SR Lena-Winslow 26' 7.0"
4 Alexander, Kelly SO Durant-Bennett 26' 7.0"
5 Gahm, Victoria SO Lena-Winslow 25' 9.0"
6 Maag, Amber SR Fennimore 25' 5.0"
7 McMillan, Cassie JR Belleville 24' 11.0"
8 Roth, Grace FR Boscobel 23' 8.0"
9 Trapp, Katie SO Albany 23' 7.0"
10 Knox, Madeline SR Belleville 23' 4.0"
11 Ryser, Miranda SO Brodhead/Juda 23' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruse, Ashley SR Northeast 31' 6.0" 2
2 Beyer, Ann JR Brodhead/Juda 31' 0.0" 1
3 Bussa, Marly FR Camanche 29' 9.0"
4 Foster, Mycanzie SR Westby 29' 7.0"
5 Hall, Brianna JR Westby 28' 11.0"
6 Buehl, Klaudia SR Brodhead/Juda 28' 6.0"
7 Malkow, Marley JR Albany 28' 6.0"
8 Wamsley, Teresa SR Darlington 27' 9.0"
9 Norton, Callie SO Darlington 27' 1.0"
10 Jenson, Madeline JR Darlington 24' 1.0"
11 Kearns, Hanna JR Parkview 23' 11.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunder, Brinn JR Durant-Bennett 35' 10.0" 10
2 Schnoor, Courtney SO Camanche 35' 8.0" 8
3 Seeser, Bremma SO Northeast 35' 1.0" 6
4 Neisius, Aspen JR Fennimore 34' 1.0" 5
5 Berklund, Katelin SO Westby 33' 2.0" 4
6 Bahl, Brittany SR Lancaster 33' 1.0" 3
7 Rickleff, Paige JR Prairie du Chien 30' 8.0"
8 Stein, Emily SR Cambridge 29' 9.0"
9 Saglie, McKenzie SO Parkview 29' 4.0"
10 Whitish, Danielle SR Fennimore 29' 3.0"
11 Winters, Allie SO Lodi -