HF Indoor Meet 3/10

Scores:
Team Score
Lincoln-Way Central124
Homewood-Flossmoor104.5
Hillcrest66.5
Eisenhower (Blue Island)35
Agricultural Science2

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandoval, Raul JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.93
2 Montoya-Castro, Marcos FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.29
3 Malinowski, Jonathon SR Lincoln-Way Central 8.33
4 De Falco, Kyle JR Lincoln-Way Central 9.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoklosa, Tyler SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.91
2 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.09
3 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.29
4 Ortego , Rocha FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sylvester, Najee SO Hillcrest 7.42 4
2 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.09
3 Wilkins III, Arthur SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.55
4 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.61
5 Brussard, Brussard FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woolfolk, Amire SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.70
2 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.83
3 Colbert , Mike SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.94
4 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.08
5 Clemons, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.23
6 Akiyode, Justin FR Hillcrest 8.56
7 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.72
8 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central 9.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Zion SO Hillcrest 7.50
2 Reeves, Zach SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.65
3 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.65
4 Graves , Sterling SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.74
5 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.78
6 Palgen, Shaun SR Lincoln-Way Central 8.17
7 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.31
8 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.48
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.41 6
2 Ibrahim, Dan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.64
3 Collier, Andre SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.67
4 Spells , James JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.01
5 Paymaster, Zachary SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.10
6 Easter, Antoinie SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.13
7 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 8.25
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Council, Anton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.62
2 McMahon, Colin SR Lincoln-Way Central 7.72
3 Carter, Amear JR Hillcrest 7.80
4 Fulkerson, Kyle SO Agricultural Science 7.95
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corbett, Kendall SO Hillcrest 7.36 8
2 Allen, Tyree SR Hillcrest 7.47 2
3 Lampkins, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.47 1
4 Jones, Kyree SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.53
5 Haubenreiser, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 7.59
6 Graham, Rayshawn JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.67
7 Malone, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central 7.81
8 Smith, Christian SO Agricultural Science 7.84

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoklosa, Tyler SR Lincoln-Way Central 26.83
2 Malinowski, Jonathon SR Lincoln-Way Central 27.37
3 Trinidad, Alexis FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.47
4 De Falco, Kyle JR Lincoln-Way Central 29.95
5 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central 31.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkins III, Arthur SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.86
2 Ortego , Rocha FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 28.09
3 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central 28.14
4 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 30.76
5 Chambers, Ryan SO Lincoln-Way Central -
6 Malone, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 28.87
2 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 29.28
3 Kayode, Tao SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 30.74
4 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burrell, James SR Lincoln-Way Central 25.52
2 Sandoval, Raul JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26.45
3 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.30
4 Simnick, James JR Lincoln-Way Central 28.01
5 Gustfason, Jack JR Lincoln-Way Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.56
2 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 27.28
3 Fulkerson, Kyle SO Agricultural Science 27.38
4 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 28.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampkins, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.04
2 Healy, Austin JR Lincoln-Way Central 26.60
3 Lewis, Ivery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.92
4 Hubbard, Nashiem JR Hillcrest 27.16
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Zach SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.07
2 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.87
3 Perry, Zion SO Hillcrest 25.97
4 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 26.68
5 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.76
2 Tutwieller, Devin SR Hillcrest 26.37
3 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.72
4 Spells , James JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27.01
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMahon, Colin SR Lincoln-Way Central 24.63 1
2 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.80
3 Collier, Andre SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.46
4 Carter, Amear JR Hillcrest 26.47
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nathan, Tayjione JR Hillcrest 23.59 6
2 Corbett, Kendall SO Hillcrest 25.35
3 Smith, Christian SO Agricultural Science 25.48
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.46 8
2 Allen, Tyree SR Hillcrest 24.02 4
3 Jones, Kyree SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.22 2
4 Sylvester, Najee SO Hillcrest 24.70
5 Dinverno, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central 28.67

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Christian JR Lincoln-Way Central 54.83 6
2 Whisenton, Cleo SR Agricultural Science 58.88
3 Malinowski, Jonathon SR Lincoln-Way Central 1:02.44
4 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 1:03.02
5 Simnick, James JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:03.15
6 Lee, Jibril FR Hillcrest 1:11.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healy, Austin JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:00.39
2 Jackson, Donovan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.01
3 Tutson, Pierre FR Hillcrest 1:04.13
4 Akiyode, Justin FR Hillcrest 1:07.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Zion SO Hillcrest 1:00.08
2 Are, Nathaniel SO Hillcrest 1:02.12
3 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:02.26
4 Franklin, David SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:05.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mohney, Tanner FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:00.02
2 Hagerman, Eric SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.88
3 Jernigan, Dylan SO Hillcrest 1:03.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberson, Tyler SR Homewood-Flossmoor 55.68 2
2 Burrell, James SR Lincoln-Way Central 56.21 1
3 Paymaster, Zachary SO Lincoln-Way Central 58.04
4 Robinson, Jikhail SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.14
5 Tutwieller, Devin SR Hillcrest 1:03.29
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swallow, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 54.07 8
2 Gustfason, Jack JR Lincoln-Way Central 55.23 4
3 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 56.42

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:34.92 8
2 Sams, Marcel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:39.02 6
3 Neukom, Tim FR Lincoln-Way Central 1:40.53 4
4 Esparza, Sebastian JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:41.69 2
5 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:42.91 1
6 Dedo, Robert JR Lincoln-Way Central 1:47.27
7 Lundy, Tyler JR Agricultural Science 1:47.85
8 Radakovitz, Alan SR Lincoln-Way Central 1:48.12
9 Dwyer, Christopher JR Agricultural Science 1:50.90
10 Perillo, Vinnie FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:01.49
11 LeVert, Daniel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:06.61

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neukom, Tim FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:20.24 6
2 Tatem, Xavier SR Hillcrest 2:24.21 2
3 Lundy, Tyler JR Agricultural Science 2:29.31
4 Oscar , Limon JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:35.39
5 Carter, Griffin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:36.90
6 Rollerson, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:44.85
7 Perillo, Vinnie FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:45.42
8 Mercado, Ernesto SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:48.52
9 Marquez , Alejandro FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:56.92
10 Duncan, Demario FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:57.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarado, Ben SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:11.62 8
2 Quadri, Ola SR Hillcrest 2:23.99 4
3 Dedo, Robert JR Lincoln-Way Central 2:24.75 1
4 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:25.68
5 Lenz, Daniel FR Lincoln-Way Central 2:27.61
6 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:29.99
7 Robinson, Jelani SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:31.05
8 Radakovitz, Alan SR Lincoln-Way Central 2:33.26

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coppens, Nathan JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:04.37
2 Smith Jr., Eddie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6:08.11
3 Garcia , Javier SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:10.94
4 Cleary, Duncan FR Agricultural Science 6:15.20
5 Sierra , Luis SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:28.14
6 Vogwill, Daniel FR Agricultural Science 7:32.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Zak FR Lincoln-Way Central 4:47.50 8
2 Alvarado, Ben SR Lincoln-Way Central 4:48.48 6
3 Rangle, Jordi JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4:53.31 4
4 Esparza, Gabe JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4:57.02 2
5 Barry, Ryan JR Lincoln-Way Central 5:01.50 1
6 Hood, Anthony FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:15.11
7 Tuskan, Nathan SO Lincoln-Way Central 5:36.49
8 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:43.07
9 Melgar, Alan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6:44.49

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Ian JR Lincoln-Way Central 10:01.73 8
2 Waters, Jackson SR Lincoln-Way Central 10:04.36 6
3 Chapman, Nick FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11:45.93 4
4 Noonan, James SO Agricultural Science 13:42.34 2

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.14
2 Kayode, Idowo FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.49
3 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.91
4 Noel, Jalen SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.36
2 Griffith, Kourtney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.47
3 Kayode, Tao SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.58
4 Baitly, Tim FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.80
5 Cooper, Rayvon SR Hillcrest 10.98
6 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 13.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rodney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.86 8
2 Haubenreiser, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 8.91 6
3 Nathan, Tayjione JR Hillcrest 9.77 4
4 Curtis, Jordan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.82 2
5 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central 9.83 1
6 Jackson , Cortez SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.20

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Homewood-Flossmoor A , ,
,
53.22
2 Homewood-Flossmoor B , ,
,
56.48
3 Eisenhower (Blue Island) A , ,
,
1:03.73
4 Eisenhower (Blue Island) B , ,
,
1:10.83

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daubon, Alex SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 2.0" 8
2 Newburn, Luther JR Hillcrest 5' 10.0" 6
3 Malone, Isaiah JR Lincoln-Way Central 5' 6.0" 4
4 Graves , Sterling SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5' 4.0" 2
5 Hansbrough, Harlan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 2.0" 1
6 McCollum, Corey SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5' 0.0"
7 Rarchsler, Kasey JR Lincoln-Way Central 5' 0.0"
8 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 0.0"
9 Piekutowski, Nicholas FR Lincoln-Way Central 5' 0.0"
10 Cabay, Cody FR Lincoln-Way Central 4' 10.0"
11 Trinidad, Alexis FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 4' 10.0"
12 Battle, Kenneth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 8.0"
13 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central -
14 Are, Nathaniel SO Hillcrest -
15 Jernigan, Dylan SO Hillcrest -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palgen, Shaun SR Lincoln-Way Central 13' 6.0" 7
2 Simpson, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 13' 6.0" 7
3 Rarchsler, Kasey JR Lincoln-Way Central 12' 0.0" 4
4 Tutwieller, Devin SR Hillcrest 10' 0.0" 2
5 Dryja, Jacob SO Lincoln-Way Central 9' 6.0" 1
6 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 9' 0.0"
7 Are, Nathaniel SO Hillcrest 7' 0.0"
8 Bryles, Nate SO Lincoln-Way Central -
9 Riley, Thomas SO Lincoln-Way Central -
10 Chambers, Ryan SO Lincoln-Way Central -
11 Raeshler, Shane FR Lincoln-Way Central -
12 Green, Shane JR Hillcrest -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central 19' 4.5" 8
2 Reed, Christian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 10.5" 6
3 Tutwieller, Devin SR Hillcrest 18' 8.5" 4
4 Woolfolk, Amire SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 2.0" 2
5 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 10.0" 0.5
6 Newburn, Luther JR Hillcrest 17' 10.0" 0.5
7 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 8.5"
8 Easter, Antoinie SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 17' 6.5"
9 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 6.0"
10 Brown, Matt SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 6.0"
11 Philpot, Craig SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 5.5"
12 Snowden, Dorian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 3.0"
13 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 5.0"
14 Graves , Sterling SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16' 2.5"
15 McCollum, Corey SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 16' 2.5"
16 Cooper, Rayvon SR Hillcrest 15' 6.0"
17 Perry, Zion SO Hillcrest 15' 5.0"
18 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 15' 0.0"
19 Lewis, Ishmael SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
20 Washington, Tiger SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
21 Rittenbacher, Nate FR Lincoln-Way Central -
22 Muhammad, Rashad SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
23 Sharp, Jared SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
24 Hill, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
25 Reynolds, Brad SR Lincoln-Way Central -
26 Jackson, Keyshawn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
27 Trinidad, Alexis FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newburn, Luther JR Hillcrest 45' 6.75" 8
2 Peacock, RJ SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 9.5" 6
3 McCollum, Corey SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 37' 8.5" 4
4 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 6.0" 2
5 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 36' 0.0" 1
6 Cooper, Rayvon SR Hillcrest 35' 7.0"
7 Snowden, Dorian SR Homewood-Flossmoor 35' 7.0"
8 Griffith, Kourtney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 34' 6.0"
9 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 33' 10.5"
10 Lewis, Ishmael SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 11.0"
11 Are, Nathaniel SO Hillcrest 32' 10.5"
12 Sheehan, Sean SO Lincoln-Way Central 29' 7.5"
13 Hill, Justin SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
14 Muhammad, Rashad SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
15 Jackson, Keyshawn SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
16 Reynolds, Brad SR Lincoln-Way Central -
17 Markus, Joe SR Lincoln-Way Central -
18 Graves , Sterling SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
19 Trinidad, Alexis FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Albrey SR Homewood-Flossmoor 43' 1.0" 8
2 Hurtado, Fermin JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 42' 5.0" 5
3 Wassilak, Clayton SR Homewood-Flossmoor 42' 5.0" 5
4 Flores, Dan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 38' 4.0" 2
5 Stoklosa, Tyler SR Lincoln-Way Central 37' 6.0" 1
6 Anderson, Mike SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 5.0"
7 Moore, Khyreem SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 5.0"
8 Aviles, Jordan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 37' 1.5"
9 Martinez, Frank JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 35' 11.0"
10 Baker, Jovanni JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 35' 5.5"
11 Tory , Greg JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 35' 5.0"
12 Munoz, Anthony SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 34' 11.0"
13 Lee, Brody JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 34' 10.0"
14 Stencel, Cole JR Lincoln-Way Central 33' 9.0"
15 Butler, Aarin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 5.0"
16 Washington, Tiger SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 5.0"
17 Johnson, Brashawn FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32' 3.0"
18 White, Anthony JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 32' 2.0"
19 Robertson, Lee SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 10.0"
20 Gomez, Emanuel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 4.0"
21 Bailey, Armon FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 31' 3.0"
22 Kerr, Conrad FR Hillcrest 30' 9.0"
23 Winston, Devin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 7.0"
24 Vazquez, Abraham SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 29' 3.0"
25 Burgos, Joel FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 27' 5.0"
26 Nako , Jason FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26' 6.0"
27 Brown, Shaq SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 26' 4.0"
28 Russell, Torino JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 25' 8.0"
29 Krzebiot, Tyler JR Lincoln-Way Central 24' 5.5"
30 Espinoza, Hector SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 23' 9.0"
31 Manzo, Daniel SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 23' 7.0"
32 Zalewski, Jacob SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 7.0"