M-R Boy's Quad

Scores:
Team Score
ROWVA120.5
Monmouth-Roseville61
United51
Stark County27.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.36 2
2 Perez, Jorge FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.41
3 Boland, Chad JR Stark County 16.09
4 Lane, John FR ROWVA 16.11
5 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 17.16
6 Jezierski, K.J. SO Stark County 17.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mono, Alfred SO United 11.99 6
2 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 12.07 4
3 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 12.10 3
4 Runge, Job SR United 12.37 1
5 Dunn, Jacob SR United 12.75
6 Anderson, Lance JR United 12.96
7 Amouzovikpongbe, Bethel FR United 13.99
8 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 16.23

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 23.78 6
2 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.00 4
3 Sedlacek, Jacob FR ROWVA 29.17
4 Mettler, Dakota FR United 39.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, James SO Stark County 26.65 3
2 Gorman, Colton SR ROWVA 27.15 2
3 Anderson, Lance JR United 27.19 1
4 Dunn, Jacob SR United 27.69
5 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 28.42
6 Northrup, Noah FR United 30.51

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Derek FR United 1:11.93
2 Northrup, Noah FR United 1:15.04
3 King, Evan SO ROWVA 1:16.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 53.93 6
2 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 55.68 4
3 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 55.88 3
4 Mono, Alfred SO United 1:02.46 2
5 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.21 1
6 Plotner, James SO Stark County 1:03.52
7 Runge, Job SR United 1:03.61

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 2:16.89 6
2 Campagna, Kyle SO ROWVA 2:18.94 4
3 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:21.81 3
4 Wynne, Gary SR United 2:22.87 2
5 Johnson, Tyler SO ROWVA 2:23.78 1
6 Hawk, Blaze JR United 2:50.04

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 5:04.83 6
2 Whitsitt, Toby FR United 5:22.21 4
3 Hatch, Trevor JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:31.34 3
4 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 5:35.21 2
5 Williamson, Isaac SO ROWVA 5:36.14 1
6 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:39.70
7 McClay, Josh SR ROWVA 6:49.00

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsitt, Toby FR United 11:08.19 6
2 Hatch, Trevor JR Monmouth-Roseville 11:34.47 4
3 McCammon, Rane SO Monmouth-Roseville 11:34.80 3
4 Tyree, Ethan JR Stark County 11:44.99 2
5 Ramirez, Andres SR United 11:50.30 1

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 16.83 6
2 Parkinson , Austin SO ROWVA 18.97 4
3 Villareal, Antonio SR United 19.19 3
4 LaGrow, Colton FR ROWVA 21.89 2
5 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 22.07 1
6 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 22.12

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 10.04 6
2 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 46.18 4
3 Parkinson , Austin SO ROWVA 47.31 3
4 Wynne, Gary SR United 48.11 2
5 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 58.47 1
6 Villareal, Antonio SR United 1:00.19

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 ROWVA A Bryent VanDeWostine, Kyle Campagna,
Tyler Johnson, Isaac Williamson
11:07.57 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SR ROWVA 6' 0.0" 6
2 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 5' 8.0" 4
3 Runge, Noah JR United 5' 6.0" 3
4 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 2
5 LaGrow, Colton FR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 1
6 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 5
2 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 5

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 3.0" 5
2 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 19' 3.0" 5
3 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 18' 3.0" 2.5
4 Hellenberg, Leo SR Stark County 18' 3.0" 2.5
5 Mono, Alfred SO United 18' 2.0" 1
6 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 10.0"
7 Villareal, Antonio SR United 16' 0.0"
8 Anderson, Lance JR United 15' 9.0"
9 Amouzovikpongbe, Bethel FR United 15' 2.0"
10 Hart, Derek FR United 14' 6.5"
11 Worsfold, Coal SO Stark County 13' 8.5"
12 Lane, John FR ROWVA 11' 3.0"
13 Boland, Chad JR Stark County 10' 2.0"
14 Studer, Nathan JR United -
15 Jezierski, K.J. SO Stark County -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James SR Monmouth-Roseville 39' 9.5" 6
2 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 37' 9.0" 4
3 Runge, Noah JR United 32' 5.0" 3
4 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 31' 9.5" 2
5 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 5.0" 1
6 McClay, Josh SR ROWVA 30' 3.0"
7 Studer, Nathan JR United 30' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 43' 7.0" 6
2 Tippett, Nathan JR United 38' 3.0" 4
3 Plotner, James SO Stark County 34' 3.0" 3
4 McDorman, Marshall SO United 33' 7.0" 2
5 Cruz, Lucas FR ROWVA 32' 11.0" 1
6 Colbrese, Tavis SO United 32' 8.0"
7 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SO Stark County 32' 7.0"
8 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 29' 3.0"
9 King, Evan SO ROWVA 25' 1.0"
10 Kane, Will SO United 23' 7.0"
11 Welch, Sean FR ROWVA 23' 5.0"
12 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 22' 7.0"
13 VanDeWostine, Brendyn JR ROWVA -
14 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Nathan JR United 119' 7.0" 6
2 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 109' 0.0" 4
3 Cruz, Lucas FR ROWVA 91' 2.0" 3
4 Colbrese, Tavis SO United 90' 9.5" 2
5 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 89' 0.0" 1
6 Sander, Dalton JR Stark County 82' 5.0"
7 McDorman, Marshall SO United 80' 3.0"
8 King, Evan SO ROWVA 62' 9.0"
9 Zavala, Michael SO Stark County 51' 5.5"
10 Welch, Sean FR ROWVA 47' 11.0"
11 Jezierski, K.J. SO Stark County 46' 9.5"
12 Gordon, Tanner FR United 31' 1.5"