MR Coed Quin

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County127.5
Monmouth-Roseville72.5
Orion71
West Central60
Bushnell-Prairie City37
 
Women's Score
Mercer County136
Monmouth-Roseville112
Bushnell-Prairie City44.5
Orion43.5
West Central10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.96 4
2 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.50
3 Dudley, Shabby SR Mercer County 12.77
4 Taets, Devin SO Orion 12.98
5 Reid, Connor FR Mercer County 13.00
6 Perez, Jorge FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.13
7 Hancock, Tate FR Orion 13.23
8 Burgert, Luke FR Orion 13.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 11.56 8
2 King, Quinton FR Mercer County 11.79 6
3 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.27 2
4 Clarke, Gabe SO Orion 12.32 1
5 Abbott, Jared FR Orion 12.53
6 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 12.74
7 Cox, Corey JR Mercer County 12.79

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County 26.06
2 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 26.17
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.27
4 Burgert, Luke FR Orion 27.44
5 Reid, Connor FR Mercer County 27.82
6 Larson, Hunter JR Orion 28.54
7 Gambon, Scott FR Orion 28.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 23.64 8
2 King, Quinton FR Mercer County 23.65 6
3 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 24.20 4
4 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 24.54 2
5 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25.24 1
6 Clarke, Gabe SO Orion 25.25
7 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 27.04

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 1:00.99
2 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.90
3 Reid, Connor FR Mercer County 1:04.21
4 Sabel, Chris JR Mercer County 1:05.64
5 Yocum, Brodie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:08.58
6 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:09.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach SO West Central 54.04 8
2 Schroeder, Cole FR Orion 55.33 6
3 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 55.86 4
4 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 58.16 2
5 Abbott, Jared FR Orion 58.45 1
6 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 59.80
7 Leonhart, Zach FR Mercer County 1:00.22
8 Larson, Hunter JR Orion 1:02.35

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Austin SR Mercer County 2:11.76 8
2 Corrales, Jesus JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:13.09 6
3 Batson, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:14.36 4
4 Shoemaker, Freeman FR West Central 2:19.37 2
5 Scharpman, Nick SO Orion 2:24.80 1
6 Stirn, Drake SR Mercer County 2:32.76
7 Biddle, Grant SR Mercer County 2:32.90
8 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 2:38.80
9 Garner, Jace FR West Central 2:54.75
10 Lafary, Garret SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:58.25

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corrales, Jesus JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:01.89 8
2 Morrow, Ethan SO Mercer County 5:02.54 6
3 Shoemaker, Freeman FR West Central 5:13.52 4
4 Adolphson, Ethan SO Mercer County 5:15.40 2
5 Long, Sam JR Orion 5:15.77 1
6 Hawk, Nick SO Mercer County 5:17.47
7 Dulin, Riley FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:21.39
8 McCammon, Rane SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:22.28
9 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 5:37.99
10 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:38.51
11 Womac, Taylor SO Orion 5:44.92
12 McCaw, Kiefer SO Orion 6:04.77
13 Reschke, Simon SO Orion 6:13.14
14 Garner, Jace FR West Central 7:04.99

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan SO Mercer County 10:55.51 8
2 Long, Sam JR Orion 11:14.66 6
3 McCammon, Rane SO Monmouth-Roseville 11:26.83 4
4 Hawk, Nick SO Mercer County 11:47.55 2
5 Fiedler, Chase SO Orion 12:05.15 1
6 Womac, Taylor SO Orion 12:06.28
7 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:12.09
8 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12:36.48
9 McCaw, Kiefer SO Orion 13:39.21
10 Reschke, Simon SO Orion 13:43.61
11 Bole, Justin FR West Central 14:22.02

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam SR Mercer County 16.34 8
2 Neeld, Mike SO Mercer County 18.34 6
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.74 4
4 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 21.60 2
5 Robinson, Austin FR Mercer County 21.71 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 50.82 1
2 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth-Roseville 54.67
3 McCourt, Brandon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam SR Mercer County 45.53 8
2 Neeld, Mike SO Mercer County 47.07 6
3 Sears, Jordan JR Orion 47.32 4
4 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 49.39 2
5 Robinson, Austin FR Mercer County 57.86

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 10.0" 8
2 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 5
3 Arnold, Luke SO West Central 5' 6.0" 5
4 McClendon, Shawn FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0" 2
5 Sikorski, Eric FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0" 0.5
6 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County 4' 10.0" 0.5
7 Garner, Jace FR West Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanderHeyden, Mark SR Mercer County 11' 6.0" 8
2 Fett, Alex JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 6
3 Montoya, Alfredo SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 4
4 Yocum, Brodie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 0.0" 2
5 Stirn, Drake SR Mercer County 7' 0.0" 1
6 Leonhart, Zach FR Mercer County -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 19' 3.0" 8
2 Panzu, Obed SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 8.0" 6
3 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 17' 5.0" 4
4 Abbott, Jared FR Orion 16' 9.0" 2
5 Bowen, Michael SR Mercer County 16' 4.0" 1
6 Wakeland, Dallas SR Mercer County 15' 4.0"
7 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 2.5"
8 West, Sam FR Orion 14' 0.0"
9 Hammond, Kwamena JR Mercer County 13' 7.5"
10 Bole, Justin FR West Central 12' 11.5"
11 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 12' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Brandon JR Orion 38' 4.0" 8
2 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 7.0" 6
3 Walton, Skyler JR West Central 36' 3.5" 4
4 Schulenberg, Clay SO Orion 34' 4.5" 2
5 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 7.0" 1
6 Soseman, Jeremy SR Mercer County 32' 5.5"
7 West, Sam FR Orion 32' 3.5"
8 Bowen, Michael SR Mercer County 31' 6.5"
9 Young, Alex FR Mercer County 31' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel JR Mercer County 46' 2.0" 8
2 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 43' 2.0" 6
3 Heath, Tanner JR Mercer County 42' 0.5" 4
4 Dudley, Shabby SR Mercer County 37' 7.0" 2
5 Arnold, Joby SR West Central 36' 3.5" 1
6 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 36' 3.0"
7 Sells, Jordan SO West Central 36' 1.5"
8 Dennison, Jacob FR Mercer County 34' 1.5"
9 Evans, Baylin FR Mercer County 32' 3.0"
10 McEwen, John SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 2.0"
11 Bevard, Tristen JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 7.5"
12 Brokaw, Nicholas FR West Central 30' 4.0"
13 Dennison, Carl SR Mercer County 27' 4.0"
14 Arteaga, Kyle JR Mercer County 27' 3.5"
15 Adams, Sully SO Mercer County 27' 0.0"
16 McAvoy, Austin JR Mercer County 24' 9.0"
17 Sells, Jacob FR West Central 22' 9.0"
18 Hiel, John FR Bushnell-Prairie City 22' 8.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan SO West Central 126' 5.0" 8
2 Bigger, Brock FR West Central 123' 5.5" 6
3 Heath, Tanner JR Mercer County 107' 5.0" 4
4 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 107' 0.0" 2
5 Arnold, Joby SR West Central 103' 4.0" 1
6 Dudley, Shabby SR Mercer County 100' 3.0"
7 Dennison, Jacob FR Mercer County 95' 8.5"
8 Toal, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 92' 6.0"
9 Carlile, Austin JR Orion 88' 7.0"
10 Brokaw, Nicholas FR West Central 80' 2.0"
11 Adams, Sully SO Mercer County 76' 11.0"
12 McEwen, John SO Bushnell-Prairie City 73' 0.0"
13 Arteaga, Kyle JR Mercer County 72' 7.0"
14 Evans, Baylin FR Mercer County 64' 6.5"
15 Dennison, Carl SR Mercer County 59' 3.0"
16 Sells, Jacob FR West Central 58' 6.5"
17 McAvoy, Austin JR Mercer County 45' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.83 1
2 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 15.30
3 Wayne, Katlyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.60 6
2 Wise, Jasmine SR Orion 14.42
3 Skinner, Paige JR Mercer County 15.16
4 Engle, Stevie SO Mercer County 15.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 13.24 8
2 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13.61 4
3 Coulter, Kari FR Mercer County 13.74 2
4 Link, Taylor SR West Central 14.03
5 Jones, Makayla SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14.09
6 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 14.53
7 Bowie, Joy FR Mercer County 14.71
8 Link, Alison JR West Central 15.06

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collis, Jessica JR Orion 29.81
2 Sindani, Ruth SO Monmouth-Roseville 30.92
3 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 31.56
4 Prater, Madi SO Mercer County 31.83
5 Tracey, Carly SR Bushnell-Prairie City 38.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Catelyn FR Mercer County 27.26 8
2 Baker, Kenzie SO Mercer County 27.51 6
3 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.26 4
4 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28.66 2
5 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 29.09 1
6 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.97
7 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 30.81

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.80 8
2 Shelton, Kaeli FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:06.38 6
3 Joy, Morgan JR Mercer County 1:10.81 4
4 Parkinson, Halie SR Mercer County 1:14.59 2
5 Skinner, Paige JR Mercer County 1:16.74 1
6 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:17.51
7 Smith, Courtney JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:21.28

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:33.57 6
2 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.40 8
3 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 2:54.43 4
4 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 3:00.87 2
5 Jackson, Loren JR Orion 3:10.01 0.5
6 Beaird, Stephanie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:10.01 0.5
7 Whan, Heather SO Mercer County 3:12.61

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Maddie SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:42.58 8
2 Speer, Jenna JR Mercer County 6:09.27 6
3 Copeland, Jordan FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:16.68 4
4 Salinas, Jessica SR Monmouth-Roseville 6:20.74 2
5 Partlow, McKayla SR Mercer County 7:01.39 1
6 Whan, Heather SO Mercer County 7:11.14

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Lauren FR Orion 12:52.99 8
2 Wampler, Katie JR Orion 13:21.22 6
3 Hansen, Mady SO Mercer County 13:27.78 4
4 Gandarilla, Griselda SR Monmouth-Roseville 13:30.15 2
5 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 18:05.41 1
6 Cassidy, Brianna SO Bushnell-Prairie City 18:07.66
7 Arnold, Taylor SR Monmouth-Roseville 18:55.79

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 17.21 8
2 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 17.31 6
3 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 18.61 4
4 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.43 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra FR Orion 50.07 8
2 Kiddoo, Carlea JR Mercer County 50.68 6
3 DeBaillie, Abby SR Orion 51.13 4
4 Wyman, Kelsey SO Monmouth-Roseville 51.55 2
5 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.18 1
6 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:13.47

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0" 8
2 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County 4' 8.0" 6
3 Parker, Sierra SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0" 4
4 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 2.0" 2
5 Bartlett, Mollee FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Mady SO Mercer County -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spiker, Kendra JR West Central 15' 9.5" 8
2 Taylor, Dyesha JR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 3.5" 6
3 Parkinson, Halie SR Mercer County 14' 10.5" 4
4 Muske, Caitryn SO Mercer County 13' 5.0" 2
5 Hofmann, Arika FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 11.5" 1
6 Coulter, Kari FR Mercer County 12' 11.0"
7 Bowie, Joy FR Mercer County 12' 11.0"
8 Hofmann, Catelyn FR Mercer County 12' 7.5"
9 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 6.0"
10 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 5.5"
11 Trone, Colby FR Monmouth-Roseville 10' 8.5"
12 Lovell, Talya SO West Central 9' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lower, Ellie SO Mercer County 31' 7.5" 8
2 Venegas, Nalicia JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 0.0" 6
3 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 5.5" 4
4 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 8.0" 2
5 Weeks, Emily JR Mercer County 25' 1.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lexi JR Mercer County 33' 3.0" 8
2 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 11.5" 6
3 Miller, Kyra SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 3.5" 4
4 McVey, Hannah SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 6.5" 2
5 Finch, Josie FR Mercer County 24' 10.5" 1
6 Link, Cassandra SO West Central 24' 1.0"
7 Rudsell, Montana FR Mercer County 22' 9.0"
8 Engle, Stevie SO Mercer County 22' 6.5"
9 Struble, Emily JR Mercer County 21' 8.0"
10 Gibson, Wednesday FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19' 10.0"