Madison West Relays - Class A

Scores:
Team Score
Stevens Point66
D. C. Everest57.33
Middleton51.5
Oak Creek50
Menomonee Falls38
Whitefish Bay35.83
Mukwonago35.66
Madison West31
Hartford Union29.5
Verona Area23
Kettle Moraine22
Brookfield East22
Madison Memorial22
Jefferson16
Madison La Follette16
Waukesha North14.33
Arrowhead12.83
Waunakee11
Muskego11
Rockford East7
Wauwatosa East7
Rockford Auburn6

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kizewski, Victor JR Stevens Point 6.66 10
2 Chones, Liam JR Mukwonago 6.68 8
3 Laufenberg, Troy JR Waunakee 6.68 6
4 Tindall, Cameron SR Verona Area 6.70 5
5 Jansen, Mason JR Menomonee Falls 6.71 4
6 Isler, Deston SR Waukesha North 6.72 3
7 Harden, Roy SO Oak Creek 6.83 2
8 Wood, Alex SR Middleton 6.83 1
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jansen, Mason JR Menomonee Falls 6.74
2 Laufenberg, Troy JR Waunakee 6.77
3 Wood, Alex SR Middleton 6.78
4 Harden, Roy SO Oak Creek 6.81
5 Trafton, Andrew SR Kettle Moraine 6.86
6 Sledge, Asaphyon JR Rockford Auburn 6.94
7 Simonis, Aaron SR Stevens Point 6.95
8 Drewek, Woodrow SR Hartford Union 6.95
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kizewski, Victor JR Stevens Point 6.71
2 Isler, Deston SR Waukesha North 6.76
3 Kelnhofer, Ryan JR Wauwatosa East 6.87
4 Musso, Sam SO Waunakee 6.88
5 Robinson, Elijah FR Oak Creek 6.90
6 Gosal, Simandeep SR Waukesha North 6.94
7 King, Jeremiah FR Wauwatosa East 7.11
Quarters Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chones, Liam JR Mukwonago 6.70
2 Tindall, Cameron SR Verona Area 6.74
3 Glugos, Alec SR Mukwonago 6.85
4 Jarjue, Ebrima SR Madison East 6.87
5 Sims, Kaydee SR Madison Memorial 6.91
6 Prachman, _ SR Rockford Auburn 6.94
7 Hackett, Amari SO Menomonee Falls 6.95
8 Davis, Ari JR Madison West 6.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Glugos, Alec SR Mukwonago 6.93
2 Gosal, Simandeep SR Waukesha North 6.94
3 Hackett, Amari SO Menomonee Falls 6.95
4 Robinson, Elijah FR Oak Creek 6.96
5 Wright, Caleb FR Brookfield East 7.14
6 Jenkins, Darren SR Madison East 7.19
7 Hewitt, Austin SO Muskego 7.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chones, Liam JR Mukwonago 6.66
2 Isler, Deston SR Waukesha North 6.77
3 Jarjue, Ebrima SR Madison East 6.87
4 Schmidt, Will JR Brookfield East 7.06
5 Johnson, Mehki SO Madison La Follette 7.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kizewski, Victor JR Stevens Point 6.70
2 Laufenberg, Troy JR Waunakee 6.82
3 Davis, Ronnel JR Rockford East 6.86
4 Haegemeier, Luchino SR Kettle Moraine 7.04
5 Sandoval, Kevin SO D. C. Everest 7.05
6 Mann, Jake SR Arrowhead 7.09
7 Miller, Ean SO Madison Memorial 7.16
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kelnhofer, Ryan JR Wauwatosa East 6.88
2 Musso, Sam SO Waunakee 6.92
3 Trafton, Andrew SR Kettle Moraine 6.97
4 Simonis, Aaron SR Stevens Point 7.01
5 Davis, Ari JR Madison West 7.03
6 Duchow , Matt SO Arrowhead 7.13
7 Diallo, Mamadou SO Madison La Follette 7.34
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jansen, Mason JR Menomonee Falls 6.72
2 Tindall, Cameron SR Verona Area 6.76
3 Prachman, _ SR Rockford Auburn 6.86
4 King, Jeremiah FR Wauwatosa East 7.03
5 Noennig, Tommy JR Hartford Union 7.23
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harden, Roy SO Oak Creek 6.78
2 Wood, Alex SR Middleton 6.83
3 Sledge, Asaphyon JR Rockford Auburn 6.93
4 Drewek, Woodrow SR Hartford Union 6.93
5 Sims, Kaydee SR Madison Memorial 6.94
6 McFadden, Ian JR Jefferson 7.06
7 Pagel, Alex SO D. C. Everest 7.08

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boler, Sam JR Arrowhead 23.76 4
2 Gosal, Simandeep SR Waukesha North 24.56
3 Biddle, Jared SO Verona Area 25.24
4 Hewitt, Austin SO Muskego 25.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Saxton SO Brookfield East 24.26
2 Knudsen, Ben JR Menomonee Falls 24.66
3 Zaborowski, Zach JR Mukwonago 24.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bassindale, Van JR Whitefish Bay 23.64 6
2 Ayala, Jake JR Madison Memorial 23.65 5
3 Wilichowski, Nick SR Hartford Union 23.83 2
4 DeLeon, Luis SR Rockford East 24.18 1
5 Corey, Terrel SO Madison West 24.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogden, Caleb JR Oak Creek 22.63 10
2 Kizewski, Victor JR Stevens Point 23.13 8
3 Prohaska, Alex JR D. C. Everest 23.79 3
4 Cuevas, Adrian JR Jefferson 24.84

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasbrig, Joe SR Whitefish Bay 55.78
2 Stephens, Sekon SR Menomonee Falls 56.20
3 Spitzer-Resnick, Joshua SR Madison East 57.20
4 Wozny, Brandon SO Mukwonago 57.30
5 Hensley, Austin JR Jefferson 58.21
6 holliman, mykeal FR Rockford Auburn 1:01.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raymonds, Peter SR Brookfield East 52.18 6
2 Jefferson, Martaviyon JR Rockford East 52.71 5
3 Chard, Jack FR Kettle Moraine 54.43 2
4 Ayala, Alex JR Madison Memorial 55.49 1
5 Kugler, Connor JR Hartford Union 57.09
6 Hower, Jake JR Arrowhead 1:01.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogden, Caleb JR Oak Creek 48.75 10
2 Wellenstein, Jack SR Madison West 49.74 8
3 Wood, Alex SR Middleton 53.44 4
4 Weaver, Eric SR D. C. Everest 54.02 3
5 Franz, Chase JR Stevens Point -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sippy, Michael SO Oak Creek 2:01.84 8
2 Herman, Zach JR Madison Memorial 2:08.16
3 Schinker, Brandon SR Menomonee Falls 2:08.20
4 Scherwinski, Spencer JR Kettle Moraine 2:11.34
5 Berge, Paul JR Rockford East 2:14.01
6 McCormick, Brady SR Verona Area 2:14.73
7 Herrera, Max JR Jefferson 2:18.43
8 Ferro, Max SR Arrowhead 2:18.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagge, Perrin JR Middleton 1:58.79 10
2 Hatton, Evan SR Stevens Point 2:02.15 6
3 Legg, Trevor JR Madison La Follette 2:02.24 5
4 Kern, Ethan SR Muskego 2:02.38 4
5 WALLER, MIKE JR Mukwonago 2:03.18 3
6 Carr, Aaron JR D. C. Everest 2:04.17 2
7 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR Hartford Union 2:05.25 1
8 Oltman, Izak SR Madison West 2:06.70
9 Papajohn, George JR Whitefish Bay 2:06.94
10 Stelloh, Sam JR Wauwatosa East 2:07.12
11 Krueger, Nick JR Brookfield East 2:09.76

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMahon, Jake SR Menomonee Falls 4:38.17 2
2 Dorn, Nathan SR Waunakee 4:45.81
3 Van Barriger, Jordan JR Rockford East 4:47.26
4 Juarez, Michael SO Waukesha North 4:49.62
5 Jankins, Aaron SR Whitefish Bay 4:50.00
6 Gregorich-Trevor, Casey SO Madison Memorial 5:04.78
7 Sutrick, Matt SR Hartford Union 5:10.64
8 Shiva, Alec JR Verona Area 5:12.26
9 Iding, Luke FR Mukwonago 5:21.37
10 Sperber, Ethan SR Kettle Moraine 5:27.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davila, Luis SR Jefferson 4:22.56 10
2 Cruz, Derek SR Stevens Point 4:27.27 8
3 Gessner, Finn SO Madison La Follette 4:32.03 6
4 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR Middleton 4:33.81 5
5 Erickson, Alex SR Muskego 4:34.48 4
6 Potter, Sam JR Wauwatosa East 4:36.38 3
7 Wilson, Caleb SR Madison West 4:40.54 1
8 Siira, Evan JR Oak Creek 4:40.93
9 Sandvold, Cole SO Arrowhead 4:41.60
10 Spooner, Logan JR D. C. Everest 4:43.56
11 Boyce, Riley SR Madison East 4:55.46

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scherff, Dylan JR Mukwonago 10:22.23 1
2 Bietz, Jonas SO Madison Memorial 10:30.74
3 Bostwick, Blake JR Whitefish Bay 10:46.44
4 Hindman, Josh SR Menomonee Falls 10:54.96
5 Johnson, Jared JR Jefferson 11:50.63
6 Woloszyn, Jacob FR Rockford East 11:56.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hacker, Olin SR Madison West 9:19.82 10
2 Newcomb, Gus SO Middleton 9:37.77 8
3 Anderson, Anthony JR D. C. Everest 9:54.51 6
4 Nichols, Kye JR Madison La Follette 9:55.32 5
5 Libbey, Pierce SR Wauwatosa East 10:04.86 4
6 Matusinec, Dan SR Muskego 10:07.51 3
7 Tanko, Tyler SR Stevens Point 10:07.68 2
8 Lander, Matt SR Waukesha North 10:27.52
9 Renner, Drew JR Arrowhead 10:44.01

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fierek, Konner JR D. C. Everest 7.57 10
2 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 7.69 8
3 Strehlow, Adam SR Whitefish Bay 7.71 6
4 McMurtry, Bryce JR Menomonee Falls 7.74 5
5 Driscoll, Jake SO Arrowhead 7.99 4
6 Ulrich, Dylan SR Mukwonago 8.03 3
7 Burkholz, Brett SR Hartford Union 8.15 2
8 Bouchard, Tyler SR Waukesha North 8.59 1
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Driscoll, Jake SO Arrowhead 7.99
2 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 8.00
3 Burkholz, Brett SR Hartford Union 8.14
4 Smith, Dominique JR Oak Creek 8.26
5 Ramos, Antonio JR Arrowhead 8.27
6 Weinzirl, Brian SR Oak Creek 8.38
7 Tyler, Alek SO Brookfield East 8.69
8 Robinson, Ramone JR Hartford Union 8.77
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fierek, Konner JR D. C. Everest 7.71
2 Ulrich, Dylan SR Mukwonago 8.00
3 Meredith, Reese JR Menomonee Falls 8.15
4 Biddle, Jared SO Verona Area 8.22
5 Wieland, Bailey JR Whitefish Bay 8.61
6 Patoka, Tyler JR Stevens Point 8.63
7 Sabree, Ali JR Wauwatosa East 8.85
8 Peters, Hunter SO Madison Memorial 9.51
Quarters Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Strehlow, Adam SR Whitefish Bay 7.72
2 McMurtry, Bryce JR Menomonee Falls 7.84
3 Bouchard, Tyler SR Waukesha North 8.03
4 Herkert, Jack SO Verona Area 8.34
5 Zitzke, Parker SR Waukesha North 8.38
6 Paoli, Stephen JR D. C. Everest 8.68
7 Moye, Kellen SR Wauwatosa East -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meredith, Reese JR Menomonee Falls 8.14
2 Ulrich, Dylan SR Mukwonago 8.21
3 Weinzirl, Brian SR Oak Creek 8.22
4 Zitzke, Parker SR Waukesha North 8.32
5 Sabree, Ali JR Wauwatosa East 8.76
6 Stewart, Javil SO Jefferson 9.75
7 Rivers, Avante SO Rockford East 9.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Strehlow, Adam SR Whitefish Bay 7.68
2 Bouchard, Tyler SR Waukesha North 8.19
3 Ramos, Antonio JR Arrowhead 8.48
4 Peters, Hunter SO Madison Memorial 8.92
5 Moye, Kellen SR Wauwatosa East 9.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carr, Mario JR Brookfield East 7.95
2 Herkert, Jack SO Verona Area 8.34
3 Wieland, Bailey JR Whitefish Bay 8.38
4 Paoli, Stephen JR D. C. Everest 8.65
5 Bilstad, Tanner JR Madison West 9.13
6 Mancheski, Alec SR Stevens Point 9.15
7 Wehr, Tyler JR Muskego 10.02
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Driscoll, Jake SO Arrowhead 8.06
2 Biddle, Jared SO Verona Area 8.25
3 Burkholz, Brett SR Hartford Union 8.40
4 Tyler, Alek SO Brookfield East 8.86
5 Wycklendt, Kobe JR Muskego 9.40
6 Brewer, Adam JR Kettle Moraine 10.02
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fierek, Konner JR D. C. Everest 7.70
2 McMurtry, Bryce JR Menomonee Falls 7.95
3 Smith, Dominique JR Oak Creek 8.23
4 Patoka, Tyler JR Stevens Point 8.56
5 Keal, Peter SR Kettle Moraine 8.67
6 Robinson, Ramone JR Hartford Union 8.92
7 Westhoff, Max JR Middleton 9.76

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oak Creek A Cornelius Bright, Ray Bright,
Elijah Robinson, Roy Harden
45.28 10
2 Verona Area A Carson Parks, Jacob Auman,
Austin Schwartz, Jared Biddle
46.99
3 Arrowhead A Matt Duchow, Jake Mann,
Guiliano Norante, Austin Konen
47.01
4 Waukesha North A Simandeep Gosal, Jacob Thode,
Malcom Turner, Isaiah Leaders
47.36
5 Kettle Moraine A Luchino Haegemeier, Jacob Varick,
Zack Skrove, Ben Psicihulis
49.77
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stevens Point A Aaron Simonis, Zach Mancl,
Tyler Patoka, Zach Ross
45.76 3
2 Middleton A Nick Maes, Austin Delaney,
Calvin Geppert, Nick Bilodeau
46.60
3 Jefferson A Adrian Cuevas, Randy Flores,
Joe Hendel, Dontrell Edwards
47.14
4 Madison West A Tevan Einstein, Ari Davis,
Terrel Corey, Manish Shrestha
48.12
5 Muskego A Jake Wachowiak, Sam Scholz,
Travis Bednarek, Rene Calvetti
48.72
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Menomonee Falls A Amari Hackett, Boyd Samsone,
Ben Knudsen, Josh Lucas
45.54 8
2 Waunakee A Sam Musso, L.O. Johnson,
Hunter Schoepp, Troy Laufenberg
45.81 2
3 Madison Memorial A Jake Ayala, Hunter Peters,
Ean Miller, Jezell Taylor
46.09 1
4 Rockford East A Jacob Cypret, Jacob Benedetto,
Avante Rivers, Luis DeLeon
48.27
5 Wauwatosa East A Desmond Cooper, Ryan Kelnhofer,
Keelan Schmidt, Jeremiah King
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 D. C. Everest A Isaac Frieders, Chris Miller,
Nick Kohnhorst, DeShawn Bryant
45.65 6
2 Mukwonago A Liam Chones, Alec Glugos,
Alex Strawszewski, Zach Genrich
45.69 5
3 Whitefish Bay A Adam Strehlow, Bo Bassindale,
Brady Wieland, Van Bassindale
45.72 4
4 Hartford Union A Woodrow Drewek, Mitch Datka,
Nick Wilichowski, Derek Kochnowicz
46.32
5 Brookfield East A Mario Carr, Will Schmidt,
Alek Tyler, Caleb Wright
47.31

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson A Adrian Cuevas, Randy Flores,
Joe Hendel, Dontrell Edwards
1:36.51 1
2 Rockford East A Jacob Cypret, Jacob Benedetto,
Avante Rivers, Luis DeLeon
1:37.30
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison Memorial A Jake Ayala, Jezell Taylor,
Ean Miller, Kaydee Sims
1:35.39 5
2 Stevens Point A Aaron Simonis, Zach Ross,
Tyler Patoka, Zach Mancl
1:35.52 4
3 Mukwonago A Zach Genrich, Alec Glugos,
Nate Essman, Dylan Ulrich
1:36.74
4 Waukesha North A Parker Zitzke, Kendall Gould,
Jacob Thode, Isaiah Leaders
1:37.49
5 Muskego A Tyler Wehr, Travis Bednarek,
Rene Calvetti, Sam Scholz
1:39.83
6 Madison West A Tevan Einstein, Ari Davis,
Terrel Corey, Manish Shrestha
1:40.20
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Verona Area A Cameron Tindall, Chudi Ifediora,
Carson Parks, Jacob Auman
1:34.85 6
2 Oak Creek A Cornelius Bright, Ray Bright,
Macen Leonardi, Charlie Quentin
1:35.91 2
3 Arrowhead A Jake Driscoll, Sam Boler,
Antonio Ramos, Matt Duchow
1:37.69
4 Wauwatosa East A Desmond Cooper, Ryan Kelnhofer,
Keelan Schmidt, Mark Michna
1:39.29
5 Kettle Moraine A Chris Marshall, Peter Keal,
Cody Portz, Gavin Tippett
1:40.15
6 Madison La Follette A Mamadou Diallo, Mehki Johnson,
Chauncey Haste, Oren Henderson-Zintz
1:42.13
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 D. C. Everest A Alex Prohaska, Konner Fierek,
Nick Kohnhorst, DeShawn Bryant
1:32.06 10
2 Middleton A Jack Jesse, Griffin Gussel,
Nick Bilodeau, Nnamdi Okoli
1:33.69 8
3 Menomonee Falls A Bryce McMurtry, Reese Meredith,
Mason Jansen, Josh Lucas
1:35.78 3
4 Hartford Union A Ramone Robinson, Nick Wilichowski,
Garrett Worman, Mitch Datka
1:36.57
5 Waunakee A Riley Zuhde, Lucas Stats,
Isaiah Lindley, L.O. Johnson
1:38.32

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arrowhead A Cole Sandvold, Matt Walters,
Sean Straka, Riley Smeaton
8:57.10
2 Oak Creek A Steven Potter, Josiah Wolf,
Blair Goedel, Noah Gill
9:05.10
3 Rockford East A Alex Stahl, Bailey Beard,
Cole Bathje, Jordan Van Barriger
9:07.70
4 Kettle Moraine A Robert Ziobro, KC Brockel,
Tony Hildebrandt, Travis Luterbach
9:08.14
5 Madison Memorial A Jonas Bietz, Zach Herman,
Austin Wilson, Calvin Jensen
9:08.19
6 Muskego A Kyle Newoth, Levi Leonard,
Jonathan Sals, Jake Vitt
9:13.12
7 Jefferson A Jared Johnson, Max Herrera,
Dontay Leonard, Austin Hensley
9:34.67
8 D. C. Everest A Sam Drangeid, Kyle VanGalder,
Alex Bluestein, Jon Mulder
9:39.75
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison West A Izak Oltman, Olin Hacker,
Kyle Kolar, Will Olson
8:19.52 10
2 Hartford Union A Drew Dueck, Nolan Wallenkamp,
Jake Ehmke, Emmitt Williams
8:31.77 8
3 Middleton A Cole Conklin-Little, Andrew Plumb,
Hayden Johnston, Roger Waleffe
8:34.88 6
4 Stevens Point A Conner Franz, Tom Neggard,
Sam Smith, Liam Belson
8:35.51 5
5 Waukesha North A Doug Muffler, Spencer Muffler,
Adam Schmidt, Jake Lindsay
8:40.14 4
6 Verona Area A Colin Bass, TJ Manning,
Peter Barger, Brady Traeder
8:45.79 3
7 Mukwonago A Mike Waller, Dylan Scherff,
Ryan Schedlbauer, Jake Bane
8:51.79 2
8 Menomonee Falls A Jayce Kolinski, Dominic Carini,
Owen Stegner, Tyler Smalley
8:55.09 1
9 Whitefish Bay A Ilias Bengana, Matt Dudek,
Scott Rojahn, Rhys Koch
9:00.63
10 Wauwatosa East A Marquez Green, Nathan Green,
Paul Gagne, Tony Busalacchi
9:07.88

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worman, Garrett SR Hartford Union 14' 0.0" 10
2 Wallace, Ben SR Whitefish Bay 13' 6.0" 8
3 Sanchez, Darren SR D. C. Everest 13' 0.0" 6
4 Meeteer, Noah SR Middleton 13' 0.0" 4.5
5 Norante , Guiliano SR Arrowhead 13' 0.0" 4.5
6 Pogorzelski, Zach SR Menomonee Falls 13' 0.0" 3
7 Schultz, Bryson SR Stevens Point 12' 0.0" 2
8 Bergquist, Ben SR Whitefish Bay 11' 6.0" 0.33
9 Zamzow, Matt SR Mukwonago 11' 6.0" 0.33
10 Rucinski, Jake SR D. C. Everest 11' 6.0" 0.33
11 Smith, Dominique JR Oak Creek 11' 6.0"
12 Pliska, Connor FR Stevens Point -
13 Anderson, Mitch SR Waukesha North -
14 Rosandich, Matt SR Oak Creek -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haegemeier, Luchino SR Kettle Moraine 19' 9.5"
2 Davis, Ronnel JR Rockford East 19' 7.25"
3 Jarjue, Ebrima SR Madison East 19' 2.5"
4 Corey, Terrel SO Madison West 18' 9.5"
5 Brandt, Austin JR Arrowhead 18' 7.5"
6 Kern, Jim SO Muskego 17' 3.0"
7 Edwards, Dontrell SO Jefferson 17' 1.0"
8 Bednarek, Travis SO Muskego 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frieders, Isaac JR D. C. Everest 20' 3.75" 1
2 Delaney, Austin SO Middleton 20' 0.0"
3 Beres, Jeremy JR Arrowhead 19' 10.25"
4 Gould, Kendall SO Waukesha North 19' 2.5"
5 Benedetto, Jacob JR Rockford East 19' 2.25"
6 Walker, Kameron JR Menomonee Falls 18' 10.5"
7 Nedden, Caleb SR D. C. Everest 18' 5.0"
8 McFadden, Ian JR Jefferson 17' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilichowski, Nick SR Hartford Union 19' 8.75"
2 Isler, Deston SR Waukesha North 19' 8.0"
3 Leonardi, Macen JR Oak Creek 19' 6.5"
4 Handy, Quintin SR Menomonee Falls 19' 6.25"
5 Wright, Caleb FR Brookfield East 18' 10.0"
6 Robinson, Ramone JR Hartford Union 18' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mancl, Zach SR Stevens Point 21' 7.25" 8
2 Strehlow, Adam SR Whitefish Bay 20' 11.5" 4
3 Laufenberg, Troy JR Waunakee 20' 8.25" 3
4 Auman, Jacob SR Verona Area 20' 5.75" 2
5 Clark, Ethan SR Stevens Point 20' 0.25"
6 Tindall, Cameron SR Verona Area 18' 10.5"
7 Weinzirl, Brian SR Oak Creek -
8 Daniels, Shaun SR Madison East -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Jezell JR Madison Memorial 22' 0.5" 10
2 parchman, Juwuane JR Rockford Auburn 21' 7.0" 6
3 Jesse, Jack JR Middleton 21' 4.75" 5
4 Sledge, Asaphyon JR Rockford Auburn 19' 11.0"
5 Essman, Nate SR Mukwonago 19' 7.0"
6 Wieland, Brady SR Whitefish Bay -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burzinski, Andrew JR Menomonee Falls 42' 11.5"
2 Hunter, Joshua SR Rockford East 41' 6.75"
3 Parham, Shondarian SR Rockford East 41' 6.0"
4 Warren, Malcolm SO Jefferson 40' 2.75"
5 Koskinen, Soren JR Madison West 34' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graf, Dan JR Kettle Moraine 46' 1.0" 5
2 Carlos, Marcus SR Jefferson 43' 0.25"
3 Perdzock, Ben JR Menomonee Falls 42' 2.5"
4 Meinerz, Quin SO Hartford Union 42' 1.75"
5 Schmeling, David SR Arrowhead 41' 8.75"
6 Elliot, Max SO Middleton 38' 6.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strawszewski, Alex SR Mukwonago 45' 6.5" 2
2 Roberts, Noah SR Verona Area 45' 6.25" 1
3 Scott, Alex JR Stevens Point 45' 6.25"
4 Santaella, Jose SR Oak Creek 44' 6.0"
5 Mueller, Zack SR D. C. Everest 44' 3.75"
6 Kauer, Anthony JR Arrowhead 43' 7.5"
7 McGuire, Jorin SO Muskego 42' 0.75"
8 Schwartz, Austin SO Verona Area 40' 0.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Julio JR Kettle Moraine 51' 0.75" 10
2 Leonovicz, Jack JR Brookfield East 48' 1.5" 8
3 Graf, Justice SR Waukesha North 47' 7.0" 6
4 Schepp, Kyle SR D. C. Everest 46' 0.5" 4
5 Kraklow, Robert SR Mukwonago 45' 9.5" 3
6 Le Claire, PJ SR Brookfield East 45' 4.75"
7 Lowe, Vederian SO Rockford Auburn 42' 7.5"
8 Drewek, Woodrow SR Hartford Union 42' 7.0"