Uni High Mini Meet 3- Girls

Scores:
Team Score
St. Joseph-Ogden92
St. Thomas More72
University (Urbana)54.5
Unity (Tolono)46.5
Paxton-Buckley-Loda39
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley37
Tuscola18

Women's Women 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claubaugh, Madeline JR Tuscola 9.34
2 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 9.46
3 Gargya, Shreya FR University (Urbana) 9.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Sierra SO Unity (Tolono) 9.34
2 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 9.39
3 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 9.76
4 Wallace, Leah FR University (Urbana) 9.81
5 Troutt, Anna FR University (Urbana) 10.35
6 LeCrone, Alexis SR Unity (Tolono) 10.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galo, Sydney SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.03 2
2 Henderson, Sydney SR Unity (Tolono) 9.18
3 Gentzler, Ariana FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.20
4 Anderson, Gabby JR Unity (Tolono) 9.97
5 Duquette, Lauren SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.98
6 Sowka-Schuldt, Selina FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.20
7 Menees, Laney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.28
8 Yeazel, Kayle FR St. Joseph-Ogden 11.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 8.41 10
2 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 8.54 8
3 Tabor, Erin SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.74 6
4 Smith, Airiana JR St. Thomas More 8.86 4.5
5 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 8.86 4.5
6 Graham, Morgann SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.99 3
7 Goin, Jacey FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.06 1
8 Lubuzya, Yasmine FR St. Thomas More -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goin, Jacey FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.28 2
2 Deedrick, Chase FR Unity (Tolono) 31.88
3 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 32.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Shannon SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 31.21
2 Clodfelder, Kayia SO Tuscola 32.53
3 Sumption, Mikhala JR Tuscola 33.28
4 Rauschenberger, Alyssa FR University (Urbana) 36.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Ileana SO Unity (Tolono) 30.48 1
2 Mboyo Engele, Raphaelle SO University (Urbana) 31.13
3 Bartley, Ashley SO Tuscola 31.75
4 White, Sarah JR Unity (Tolono) 32.53
5 Duquette, Lauren SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 35.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tabor, Erin SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.91 4
2 Pratt-Clarke, Raebekkah SR University (Urbana) 30.58
3 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 30.93
4 Schalk, Christrina SR Unity (Tolono) 31.21
5 Jackson, Claire JR St. Thomas More 31.85
6 Wagner, Allie JR St. Thomas More 32.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 27.38 10
2 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 27.96 8
3 Hamer, Kristen SR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.41 6
4 Maroon, Zea FR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.48 5
5 Graham, Morgann SR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.07 3
6 Smith, Madi JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.55

Women's Women 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 11.85 3
2 Gentzler, Ariana FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 11.88 2
3 Horton, Leanna FR Unity (Tolono) 12.35 1
4 Buhr, Leah SO Unity (Tolono) 12.48
5 Deedrick, Chase FR Unity (Tolono) 12.55
6 Ceslick, Tyler SO Unity (Tolono) 13.10
7 Althaus, Kyra SO University (Urbana) 14.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francisco, Parker SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10.09 10
2 Tabor, Erin SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.19 8
3 Maroon, Zea FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.28 6
4 Frichtl, Olivia FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.86 5
5 Goin, Jacey FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11.43 4

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwood, Hanna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0" 9
2 Bagwell, Nicole SO Unity (Tolono) 10' 6.0" 9
3 Millsap, Taylor FR Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0" 6
4 Kelso, Sydney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 7' 6.0" 5