2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai JR Princeton 7.30
2 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 7.49
3 Eastwood, Michael SO Bureau Valley 7.57
4 Schoepke, Gage FR Henry-Senachwine 7.90
5 Davis, Drake FR Bureau Valley 7.99
6 Baldoni, Connor FR Henry-Senachwine 8.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nordstrom, Austin SR Princeton 7.48
2 Gibson, Gailen SO Bureau Valley 7.72
3 Dale, Trey JR Bureau Valley 7.77
4 Rose, Dylan SO Riverdale 8.10
5 Lester, Jacob SO Riverdale 8.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Brock JR Princeton 7.75
2 Rossler, Austin JR Princeton 7.76
3 Herr, Brian FR Bureau Valley 7.95
4 Johnson, Kyle FR Riverdale 8.61
5 Nelson, Colin FR Princeton 8.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 7.68
2 Hoffert, Landon FR Bureau Valley 8.90
3 Humphrey, Errold SR Bureau Valley 9.00
4 Buzard, Jason FR Riverdale 9.01
5 Elmore, Alex SO Bureau Valley 9.16
6 Groenewold, Alex FR Bureau Valley 9.25

Men's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Lenny JR Princeton 24.19
2 Tomaszewski, Kai JR Princeton 24.24
3 Pranka, Drew SR Princeton 24.26
4 Griffin, Brock JR Princeton 25.69
5 Herr, Brian FR Bureau Valley 27.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janssen , Blake SO Princeton 25.63
2 Schoepke, Gage FR Henry-Senachwine 25.84
3 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 26.86
4 Humphrey, Errold SR Bureau Valley 29.78
5 Groenewold, Alex FR Bureau Valley 30.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine 27.83
2 Luca, Nitschmanm JR Bureau Valley 28.13
3 Elmore, Alex SO Bureau Valley 31.23

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai JR Princeton 53.69
2 Goodwin, Andrew JR Riverdale 57.64
3 Workman, Cody JR Princeton 1:01.59
4 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine 1:02.16
5 Dickson, Kelan FR Riverdale 1:02.43
6 Nelson, Colin FR Princeton 1:07.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanquist, Noah SO Riverdale 59.99
2 Luca, Nitschmanm JR Bureau Valley 1:03.51
3 Arney, Brett FR Riverdale 1:04.46
4 Groenewold, Alex FR Bureau Valley 1:07.50
5 Humphrey, Errold SR Bureau Valley 1:09.99
6 Hoffert, Landon FR Bureau Valley 1:10.60
7 Elmore, Alex SO Bureau Valley 1:15.41

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Trevor JR Henry-Senachwine 2:11.52
2 Garrison, Ryan FR Henry-Senachwine 2:21.48
3 Pettis, Jarrod FR Henry-Senachwine 2:25.29
4 Larson, Collin FR Riverdale 2:30.46
5 Sierens, Bradley FR Bureau Valley 2:33.95
6 Warren, Michael SR Princeton 2:34.06
7 Knapp, Fox SO Riverdale 2:35.90
8 Catton, Austin FR Bureau Valley 2:38.52
9 Baldwin, Dayne FR Riverdale 2:39.70
10 Bitting, Kurt FR Bureau Valley 2:40.09
11 Burden, Kevin FR Princeton 2:40.99
12 Schoenbeck, Freddie SR Riverdale 2:41.11
13 Day, Donovan FR Riverdale 2:41.22

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Trevor JR Henry-Senachwine 5:06.73
2 Wyatt, Denver JR Princeton 5:39.55
3 Waldinger, Nick SR Henry-Senachwine 5:46.34
4 Baldwin, Dayne FR Riverdale 5:49.14
5 Sand, Tyler SO Riverdale 5:49.61
6 Hunt, Nolan FR Princeton 5:53.36
7 Smith, Brandon SO Henry-Senachwine 5:55.15
8 Bitting, Kurt FR Bureau Valley 6:09.60
9 Catton, Austin FR Bureau Valley 6:18.82
10 Bogner, Evan JR Henry-Senachwine 6:22.28

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waldinger, Jake SR Henry-Senachwine 11:56.04
2 Wyatt, Denver JR Princeton 12:03.06
3 Watkins, Elliot JR Henry-Senachwine 12:29.29
4 Searl, John FR Riverdale 14:26.13

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pranka, Drew SR Princeton 8.75
2 Mead, Lenny JR Princeton 8.99
3 Janssen , Blake SO Princeton 10.19
4 Schoff, Hunter SO Bureau Valley 10.20

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Gailen SO Bureau Valley 5' 2.0"
2 Schenck, Brett FR Princeton 5' 2.0"
3 Warren, Michael SR Princeton 5' 2.0"
4 Knapp, Fox SO Riverdale 5' 2.0"
5 Johnson, Kyle FR Riverdale 5' 0.0"
6 Hufnagel, Jay FR Henry-Senachwine -
7 Hunt, Nolan FR Princeton -
8 Rossler, Austin JR Princeton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pranka, Drew SR Princeton 10' 0.0"
2 Schoff, Hunter SO Bureau Valley 9' 6.0"
3 Biggs, Dominic JR Princeton 8' 6.0"
4 Warren, Michael SR Princeton 7' 6.0"
5 Whitford, Kendile FR Princeton 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 19' 8.0"
2 Davis, Drake FR Bureau Valley 18' 9.5"
3 Nordstrom, Austin SR Princeton 17' 5.5"
4 Sanquist, Noah SO Riverdale 16' 6.0"
5 Peterson, Cage SO Bureau Valley 16' 4.0"
6 Lester, Jacob SO Riverdale 16' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frawley, Lucas JR Henry-Senachwine 38' 4.0"
2 Sanquist, Noah SO Riverdale 36' 3.5"
3 Dale, Trey JR Bureau Valley 35' 4.0"
4 Lester, Jacob SO Riverdale 33' 10.0"
5 Loftus, Brent SO Princeton 30' 6.0"
6 Searl, John FR Riverdale 28' 3.5"
7 Luca, Nitschmanm JR Bureau Valley 27' 9.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Chase SR Bureau Valley 39' 8.5"
2 Haas, Kody SR Riverdale 39' 1.0"
3 Bickett, Trevor SR Princeton 39' 1.0"
4 Orr, Griffin JR Princeton 37' 4.0"
5 Bickett, Jacob JR Princeton 35' 3.0"
6 Parkinson, Chase SO Henry-Senachwine 34' 11.0"
7 Ringberg, Blake JR Riverdale 34' 9.25"
8 Peck, Alex FR Bureau Valley 33' 10.0"
9 Biggs, Dominic JR Princeton 32' 8.0"
10 Eshelmen, Lee SO Bureau Valley 32' 5.5"
11 Reed, Tanner SO Riverdale 32' 3.0"
12 Glubczynski, Nicholas SO Bureau Valley 31' 2.0"
13 Mooney, Keegan SR Bureau Valley 31' 0.0"
14 Gonigam, Tyler SR Bureau Valley 30' 9.5"
15 Sights, Trevor FR Bureau Valley 29' 9.5"
16 Watters, Laken JR Riverdale 29' 7.0"
17 Knudsen, Kyle SO Princeton 29' 2.0"
18 Kernan, Mike SR Princeton 28' 8.0"
19 Todd, Kyle FR Riverdale 28' 5.0"
20 Barnes, Jed SR Bureau Valley 26' 5.0"
21 Dokas, Collin FR Riverdale 26' 0.0"
22 Puebla, Ian FR Princeton 25' 10.0"
23 Lewis, Hunter SO Bureau Valley 23' 10.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 8.16
2 Yanke, Melanie SR Henry-Senachwine 8.58
3 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 9.03
4 Anderson, Brooke SR Riverdale 9.08
5 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 9.11
6 DeVoss, Haley SR Bureau Valley 9.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amber SR Henry-Senachwine 8.33
2 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 9.06
3 Gomez, Clarissa JR Riverdale 9.28
4 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 9.60
5 Roberts, Sam SO Bureau Valley 9.76
6 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 9.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 9.08
2 Mercer, Kayleen JR Riverdale 9.23
3 Bruner, Hope FR Riverdale 9.47
4 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 9.69
5 Killen, Jordan SO Henry-Senachwine 9.95
6 Oser, Brittnei SR Henry-Senachwine 12.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 9.06
2 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 9.36
3 Damewood, Suzanne SO Riverdale 9.44
4 Harris, Michelle SO Princeton 9.71
5 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 9.95
6 Wagenkncht, Corinne SR Bureau Valley 10.03
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 9.49
2 Wilhelm, Mikayla FR Princeton 9.51
3 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 9.53
4 Ramsey, Jayda FR Princeton 9.83

Women's 200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 28.18
2 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 29.95
3 Arnold, Hayle FR Riverdale 30.69
4 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 31.05
5 Webb, Sabrina SO Bureau Valley 31.07
6 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 31.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amber SR Henry-Senachwine 28.77
2 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 30.29
3 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 31.37
4 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 32.79
5 Loudenburg, Jessica JR Bureau Valley 35.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rock, Jenna JR Henry-Senachwine 30.47
2 Mercer, Kayleen JR Riverdale 31.80
3 Gomez, Clarissa JR Riverdale 32.58
4 Splitt, Katelyn FR Bureau Valley 32.85
5 Harris, Michelle SO Princeton 33.05
6 Ritter, Taylin SO Bureau Valley 33.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 32.30
2 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 32.54
3 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 33.30
4 Wilhelm, Mikayla FR Princeton 33.32
5 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 34.30
6 Devinney, Deonna FR Riverdale 36.14
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Taylor FR Princeton 34.02
2 Ramsey, Jayda FR Princeton 35.03
3 Schertz, Casey SO Princeton 35.08

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Amanda SR Henry-Senachwine 1:02.20
2 Kereta, Amber SR Henry-Senachwine 1:05.07
3 Rock, Jenna JR Henry-Senachwine 1:06.97
4 Yanke, Melanie SR Henry-Senachwine 1:07.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Paige FR Bureau Valley 1:15.66
2 Roberts, Sam SO Bureau Valley 1:16.76
3 Cisketti, Sabrina FR Princeton 2:03.31

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 2:39.38
2 Berge, Lindsey SO Riverdale 3:01.07
3 Abella, Jackie JR Henry-Senachwine 3:01.17
4 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 3:03.17
5 Wiest, Cordelia SO Henry-Senachwine 3:04.77
6 Johnson, Ellen FR Bureau Valley 3:09.48
7 Hall, Taylor FR Princeton 3:11.11
8 Kelleher, Abbi JR Henry-Senachwine 3:11.81
9 Way, Kendal SO Princeton 3:20.37
10 Schertz, Casey SO Princeton 3:20.45
11 Knisley, Payton SO Henry-Senachwine 3:49.42

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Riley SR Bureau Valley 6:50.55
2 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 6:56.96
3 Berge, Lindsey SO Riverdale 6:57.52
4 Williams, Heather SO Bureau Valley 6:58.21
5 Hendrickson, Megan SR Princeton 7:55.23

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SR Bureau Valley 12:19.54
2 Monier, Jill SR Henry-Senachwine 12:34.66
3 Pettis, Ronna JR Henry-Senachwine 13:21.18

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haskins, Maddie SO Riverdale 10.46
2 Howes, Abbey JR Bureau Valley 11.81
3 Wirth, Nicole FR Bureau Valley 11.96
4 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 11.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Hana FR Henry-Senachwine 11.04
2 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 11.83
3 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 12.63

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 4' 6.0"
2 Haskins, Kenzie SO Riverdale 4' 4.0"
3 Patrick, Payton SO Riverdale 4' 2.0"
4 Damewood, Suzanne SO Riverdale 4' 2.0"
5 Devinney, Deonna FR Riverdale 3' 10.0"
6 Johnson, Ellen FR Bureau Valley 3' 10.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storm, Sierra SR Princeton 7' 6.0"
2 Wagenkncht, Corinne SR Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"
3 Ritter, Taylin SO Bureau Valley 6' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SR Bureau Valley 15' 1.5"
2 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 14' 11.0"
3 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 14' 11.0"
4 Pilon, Darcie FR Riverdale 13' 10.0"
5 Kennedy, Tiana SO Bureau Valley 13' 7.5"
6 Weatherington, Taylor SO Princeton 13' 2.5"
7 Waller, Landrea FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 2.0"
8 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 13' 1.5"
9 Mungia, Marissa SO Bureau Valley 13' 1.0"
10 Maydew, Morgan SR Riverdale 13' 0.0"
11 Hemm, Jessica FR Riverdale 12' 0.5"
12 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 12' 0.5"
13 Splitt, Katelyn FR Bureau Valley 11' 11.5"
14 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 11' 7.5"
15 Gomez, Margarita FR Princeton 11' 6.5"
16 Harp, Kira JR Princeton 11' 6.0"
17 Mercer, Grace SO Riverdale 10' 1.5"
18 Cisketti, Sabrina FR Princeton 7' 7.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cluskey, Emma SR Henry-Senachwine 33' 9.0"
2 Moreland, Addison FR Bureau Valley 29' 4.0"
3 Wheeler, Malena SR Princeton 28' 9.5"
4 Rozek, Quinn FR Riverdale 28' 5.5"
5 Towne, Kaylee SO Bureau Valley 26' 3.5"
6 Splitt, Katelyn FR Bureau Valley 25' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi SR Princeton 35' 10.0"
2 Lebahn, Sydney SR Bureau Valley 35' 3.5"
3 Clark, Taylor SR Princeton 33' 11.5"
4 Jacobs, Lexie SO Bureau Valley 33' 0.0"
5 Ferguson, Carrie SO Riverdale 31' 8.5"
6 Day, Lauren SO Riverdale 25' 9.0"
7 Michael, Katie FR Princeton 24' 10.0"
8 Foster, Aleesha FR Princeton 24' 6.75"
9 Bennett, Heaven SR Bureau Valley 23' 6.5"
10 Wilhelm, Mikayla FR Princeton 22' 6.25"
11 Young, Bailey SR Riverdale 22' 2.25"
12 Hall, Taylor FR Princeton 21' 7.75"
13 Koch, Lexi JR Henry-Senachwine 20' 4.0"
14 Denato, Nathalia FR Riverdale 16' 2.0"