NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship

Scores:
Team Score
Hononegah125
Harlem84
Rockford East66
Boylan62
Belvidere North50
Rockford Auburn34
Freeport27
Jefferson26
Guilford22

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Quavashia SO Freeport 7.73 2
2 Elder, Sabrina FR Belvidere North 7.82
3 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 7.83
4 Chiodini, Melina SO Harlem 7.96
5 Williams, Sheree JR Rockford Auburn 7.99
6 Overton, Cassie JR Boylan 8.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 7.46 10
2 Mathews, Savannah SO Boylan 7.59 8
3 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 7.60 6
4 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 7.62 4
5 Noland, Gabrielle JR Boylan 7.74 1
6 Bundschuh, Grace FR Belvidere North -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mathews, Savannah SO Boylan 7.62
2 Avery, Quavashia SO Freeport 7.68
3 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 8.30
4 Haun, Cali SO Harlem 8.45
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR Boylan 7.83
2 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 7.86
3 Noto, Aubrey SR Harlem 8.38
4 Casis, Jada JR Belvidere North 9.04
5 Montoya, Briana SO Jefferson 10.08
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 7.83
2 Chiodini, Melina SO Harlem 7.89
3 Bankhead, Janiya JR Boylan 8.19
4 Grimes, Kennedy JR Guilford 8.24
5 Goeostiela, Amy SO Jefferson 10.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elder, Sabrina FR Belvidere North 7.92
2 Williams, Sheree JR Rockford Auburn 7.96
3 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 8.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 7.72
2 Baradahana, Emilene SO Rockford East 8.14
3 Ruiz, Caira FR Hononegah 8.28
4 Escamilla, Yoscelyn JR Belvidere 8.47
5 Foote, Jordan FR Rockford Auburn 8.92
6 Girukwishaka, Fercule FR Jefferson 10.00
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bundschuh, Grace FR Belvidere North 7.72
2 Wagner, Alexis SR Harlem 8.08
3 Norah, Rajneria JR Rockford Auburn 8.32
4 Ragalyi, Corrie JR Hononegah 8.34
5 White, Breanna SR Rockford East 8.58
6 Widell, Cloie SO Guilford 10.67
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 7.73
2 Overton, Cassie JR Boylan 8.08
3 Lawson, Amanda FR Belvidere North 8.33
4 Hurtado, Nala SO Guilford 8.93

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Greta SO Hononegah 31.21
2 Morelock, Shae SO Hononegah 32.85
3 Civilus, Taylor SO Jefferson 33.21
4 Fischer, Morgan FR Boylan 33.80
5 Girukwishaka, Fercule FR Jefferson 35.03
6 Schmitz, Kaylee SO Jefferson 37.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Kennedy JR Guilford 30.14
2 Haun, Cali SO Harlem 31.02
3 Billups, Shareia JR Rockford Auburn 31.11
4 Bruscato, Gabby SR Boylan 31.65
5 Bradley, Mone't FR Guilford 32.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noto, Aubrey SR Harlem 29.68
2 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 31.03
3 Crouch, Emily SR Boylan 31.07
4 Joiner, Alexis JR Freeport 32.45
5 Franklin, Cedriana SO Rockford Auburn 32.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallisath, Taiah JR Harlem 29.35
2 Crocker, Addie JR Belvidere North 29.88
3 Teagardin, Sarah JR Belvidere North 30.72
4 Smith, Mauresha SR Rockford East 30.80
5 Craig-Ingram, Jazzmin JR Rockford East 30.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berge, Morgan JR Guilford 28.02 6
2 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 28.90 1
3 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 29.02
4 Norah, Rajneria JR Rockford Auburn 30.93
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 27.42 10
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 27.58 8
3 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 28.22 4
4 Noland, Gabrielle JR Boylan 28.45 2
5 Williams, Sheree JR Rockford Auburn 28.96
6 Bundschuh, Grace FR Belvidere North 29.60

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horgan, Emily FR Boylan 1:10.28
2 Valentine, Mary FR Boylan 1:11.55
3 Virgin, Leketa JR Rockford Auburn 1:21.40
4 Sandoval, Ana SO Jefferson 1:22.22
5 Robles, Cinthia SO Jefferson 1:31.38
6 Page, Chanelle JR Jefferson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strehl, Franzi SO Guilford 1:17.35
2 Alexander, Emma JR Harlem 1:17.73
3 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 1:18.19
4 Hensley, Sierra FR Jefferson 1:20.17
5 Vela, Violet FR Belvidere 1:22.33
6 Segundo, Serenity SO Guilford 1:22.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hindes, Kailey SO Boylan 1:12.40
2 Swanson, Abby FR Belvidere 1:14.68
3 Adamany, Natalie SR Guilford 1:15.80
4 Bhaskar, Maddie SR Boylan 1:15.86
5 Joiner, Alexis JR Freeport 1:14.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fewell, Julia SO Harlem 1:11.11
2 Freedlund, Mary SO Hononegah 1:12.30
3 Chelinsky, Brittnee SR Harlem 1:13.14
4 Monteiro, Kaleia SO Guilford 1:13.82
5 Marshall, Andreia FR Freeport 1:17.57
6 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sida, Vanessa FR Belvidere North 1:07.55 4
2 Crocker, Addie JR Belvidere North 1:07.78 2
3 Teagardin, Sarah JR Belvidere North 1:09.96
4 Patla, Caryn FR Rockford East 1:17.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 1:02.37 10
2 Meyers, Katrina SO Hononegah 1:04.34 8
3 Elder, Sabrina FR Belvidere North 1:06.35 6
4 Ginn, Abby SO Hononegah 1:09.47 1
5 Barnett, Kenya SR Rockford East 1:12.38
6 Walker, Shahntiana SR Rockford East 1:21.45

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Miranda FR Harlem 3:03.32
2 Plankenhorn, Ana FR Jefferson 3:09.10
3 Upchurch, Allison FR Jefferson 3:15.05
4 Sales, Esther FR Rockford Auburn 3:16.15
5 GrDan, Ivana SO Rockford East 3:18.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pina, Olivia SR Hononegah 2:49.82
2 Montoya, Maya JR Harlem 2:50.45
3 Sanchez, Valery SO Guilford 2:57.85
4 Rodriguez, Jamary JR Guilford 2:59.12
5 Boyd, Faith JR Guilford 2:59.21
6 Payton, Lindsay SO Belvidere North 3:00.84
7 Casis, Thai SO Belvidere North 3:02.16
8 Hailey, Azhalaun SR Rockford East 3:03.79
9 Beck, Haley JR Boylan 3:04.68
10 Frisch, Danielle SR Belvidere North 3:05.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althoff, Nicky JR Hononegah 2:26.42 10
2 Lutzow, Jenna SO Belvidere North 2:26.75 8
3 Appino, Delaney SO Boylan 2:28.66 6
4 Kline, Shelby SR Hononegah 2:33.17 4
5 Lowry, Erica SR Boylan 2:34.33 2
6 Kovarik, Madelyn FR Hononegah 2:34.60 1
7 Person, Kelsey SR Boylan 2:35.23
8 Maculan, Elle FR Rockford Auburn 2:40.71
9 Torres, Gabriela JR Rockford East 2:46.18
10 Islas, Athziri JR Belvidere 2:52.05
11 Flores, Jessica JR Jefferson 2:54.25

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davila, Tracy FR Jefferson 6:26.10
2 Reesor, Jane FR Boylan 6:42.13
3 Johnston, Lily FR Boylan 6:47.56
4 Teagardin, Emily JR Belvidere North 6:47.70
5 Hindenberg, Jessica FR Boylan 7:04.10
6 Dvokovic, Andrea SO Harlem 7:16.11
7 Upchurch, Allison FR Jefferson 7:20.32
8 Mcllwain, Kelsey SR Freeport 8:12.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nardi, Madysen JR Jefferson 6:26.34
2 Bravo, Alejandra SO Guilford 6:27.02
3 Nardi, Wynter JR Jefferson 6:29.79
4 Garcia, Amalia SO Belvidere 6:40.43
5 Ellis, Elizajayne JR Harlem 6:45.19
6 Confer, Maddy FR Guilford 6:47.54
7 Turner, Mikayla SR Belvidere North 6:49.61
8 Johnson, Miranda FR Harlem 6:55.15
9 Sales, Esther FR Rockford Auburn 7:08.21
10 Morrow, Julia SR Harlem 7:09.53
11 GrDan, Ivana SO Rockford East 7:44.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 5:36.60 10
2 Rodriquez, Mia FR Belvidere North 5:41.09 8
3 McLaughlin, Grace FR Boylan 5:42.84 6
4 Kline, Shelby SR Hononegah 5:51.49 4
5 Warneke, Bella FR Hononegah 5:54.96 2
6 Zepeda, Kimmie JR Hononegah 5:56.65 1
7 Comstock, Jessica SO Hononegah 6:06.47
8 Morris, McKayla SR Belvidere 6:11.64
9 Torres, Gabriela JR Rockford East 6:16.93
10 Huhta, Courtney SR Belvidere North 6:26.61
11 Wilcox, Kyla SO Freeport 6:33.44
12 Czysz, Kam SO Freeport 6:38.87

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson , Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 11:49.07 10
2 Zepeda, Kimmie JR Hononegah 12:38.55 8
3 Kloester, Brianna JR Hononegah 12:49.99 6
4 Fey, Ellen SO Boylan 13:43.56 4
5 Lemke, Jennifer JR Belvidere North 13:44.47 2
6 Rhines, Jodi SO Hononegah 13:45.41 1
7 Ali, Kameron FR Hononegah 13:48.44
8 Ferguson, Abby JR Boylan 14:10.29
9 White, Lindsey FR Belvidere 14:24.45
10 Christofano, Jaclyn FR Jefferson 15:50.19
11 Fagerstrom, Amber FR Harlem -

Women's 55m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 9.89 2
2 Kempthorne, Megan SO Harlem 9.89 1
3 Hindes, Kailey SO Boylan 10.05
4 Johnson, Audrey JR Hononegah 10.13
5 Brodnicki, Josie SR Belvidere North 10.37
6 Molina, Natasha SO Belvidere North 10.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.00 10
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 9.34 8
3 Pierson, Breanna SR Hononegah 9.65 6
4 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 9.70 4
5 Maculan, Elle FR Rockford Auburn 9.98
6 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 10.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pierson, Breanna SR Hononegah 10.06
2 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 10.39
3 Brodnicki, Josie SR Belvidere North 10.58
4 Schafer, Delaney JR Guilford 10.81
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja JR Rockford East 9.46
2 Hindes, Kailey SO Boylan 10.16
3 Kempthorne, Megan SO Harlem 10.24
4 Molina, Natasha SO Belvidere North 10.32
5 Furcron, Angel SO Guilford 11.43
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 9.84
2 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 10.80
3 Davenport, Christin SR Guilford 11.10
4 Reed, Antwanita FR Rockford East 11.38
5 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah 11.41
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 9.16
2 Johnson, Audrey JR Hononegah 10.22
3 Pecora, Alicia JR Belvidere North 11.26
4 Smith, London JR Rockford East 11.80
5 Hall, Chamayze SO Jefferson 12.09
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maculan, Elle FR Rockford Auburn 9.87
2 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 9.92
3 Pody, Sam FR Harlem 11.03
4 Bouhal, Rema FR Hononegah 11.35
5 Austin, Jacinda SR Boylan 11.62

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 34.55
2 Molina, Natasha SO Belvidere North 35.25
3 Ferguson, Jalisa JR Guilford 38.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davenport, Christin SR Guilford 35.11
2 Smith, London JR Rockford East 36.93
3 Pecora, Alicia JR Belvidere North 37.08
4 Page, Chanelle JR Jefferson 40.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furcron, Angel SO Guilford 34.23
2 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah 34.86
3 Reed, Antwanita FR Rockford East 35.16
4 Schafer, Delaney JR Guilford 35.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodnicki, Josie SR Belvidere North 33.53
2 Hecox, Tambryn FR Harlem 33.91
3 Johnson, Audrey JR Hononegah 34.45
4 Ragalyi, Corrie JR Hononegah 35.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Gabby SR Harlem 32.10 4
2 Ashford, Blake JR Harlem 32.20 2
3 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 32.95 1
4 Muhammad, Sultana SR Rockford East 33.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 30.88 10
2 Pierson, Breanna SR Hononegah 31.06 8
3 Stapleton, Mysha FR Rockford East 31.12 6
4 Maculan, Elle FR Rockford Auburn 33.31

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wulf, Kelsey SO Hononegah 5' 0.0" 10
2 Avery, Grace SO Hononegah 5' 0.0" 8
3 Jackson, Janelle SR Freeport 4' 10.0" 6
4 Gallisath, Taiah JR Harlem 4' 8.0" 4
5 Jackson, Megan SR Harlem 4' 6.0" 2
6 Wedoff, Abby SR Boylan 4' 6.0" 1
7 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah 4' 6.0"
8 Bridegan, Sydney SO Hononegah 4' 4.0"
9 Ridings, Aliyah SR Jefferson 4' 4.0"
10 Pozzi, Cassiana FR Belvidere North 4' 4.0"
11 Gors, Paige SR Harlem 4' 4.0"
12 Austin, Jacinda SR Boylan 4' 2.0"
13 Crouch, Emily SR Boylan 4' 2.0"
14 Lambert, Phallen SR Rockford Auburn 4' 2.0"
15 O'Grady, Madalyn JR Boylan 4' 2.0"
16 Hailey, Azhalaun SR Rockford East 4' 0.0"
17 Kempthorne, Megan SO Harlem -
18 Hall, Chamayze SO Jefferson -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Kendra JR Jefferson 9' 6.0" 10
2 Harradine, Rachel SR Harlem 9' 0.0" 8
3 Rodriguez, Alicia SR Jefferson 9' 0.0" 6
4 Ferguson, Taylor FR Belvidere North 9' 0.0" 4
5 Lang, Stephanie SR Harlem 8' 0.0" 2
6 Ramos, Rebekah JR Hononegah 7' 6.0" 1
7 Bello, Brianna JR Belvidere North 7' 0.0"
8 Kline, Shelby SR Hononegah 7' 0.0"
9 Sales, Esther FR Rockford Auburn 6' 6.0"
10 Adkins, Emily FR Harlem 6' 6.0"
11 Gille, Emily SO Harlem 6' 6.0"
12 Peshek, Kelsey SO Hononegah 6' 0.0"
13 Colberg, Emily SR Freeport 6' 0.0"
14 Pecora, Alicia JR Belvidere North 6' 0.0"
15 Romero, Yutzil SO Jefferson 5' 6.0"
16 Bouhal, Rema FR Hononegah 5' 6.0"
17 Montoya, Briana SO Jefferson -
18 Valenzuela, Ana FR Belvidere North -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 17' 5.0" 10
2 Forsell, Gabby SR Harlem 14' 7.0" 8
3 Moreno, Kendra JR Jefferson 14' 6.0" 6
4 Mathews, Savannah SO Boylan 14' 5.0" 4
5 Overton, Cassie JR Boylan 14' 4.0" 2
6 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 14' 2.0" 1
7 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 14' 0.0"
8 Harris, Milia JR Guilford 14' 0.0"
9 Hagg, Tori FR Hononegah 14' 0.0"
10 Gille, Emily SO Harlem 13' 11.0"
11 Dietmeier, Katie FR Harlem 13' 11.0"
12 Barnett, Kenya SR Rockford East 13' 8.0"
13 Bankhead, Janiya JR Boylan 13' 5.0"
14 Haun, Cali SO Harlem 13' 3.0"
15 Roewer, Jessica FR Hononegah 13' 3.0"
16 Beard, Kathryn SO Belvidere 13' 2.0"
17 Adams, Marissa JR Hononegah 13' 1.0"
18 Sida, Vanessa FR Belvidere North 13' 0.0"
19 Rodriguez, Alicia SR Jefferson 12' 8.0"
20 Thammarath, Darian JR Hononegah 12' 5.0"
21 Steinhagen, Amanda SO Boylan 12' 1.0"
22 Ridings, Aliyah SR Jefferson 12' 0.0"
23 Trommater, Jordan FR Belvidere North 11' 9.5"
24 Swanson, Abby FR Belvidere 11' 3.0"
25 Stilwell, Nora SR Belvidere North 11' 0.0"
26 Williams, Bryanna FR Belvidere 10' 7.0"
27 Blakemore, Destini JR Guilford 10' 5.0"
28 Menge, Elana JR Belvidere North 9' 11.0"
29 Romero, Yutzil SO Jefferson 9' 5.0"
30 Castenada, Aleya FR Belvidere -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harradine, Rachel SR Harlem 33' 0.0" 10
2 Jackson, Megan SR Harlem 32' 6.0" 8
3 Bitangalo, Grace SR Rockford East 32' 3.0" 6
4 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport 30' 9.0" 4
5 Avery, Grace SO Hononegah 30' 9.0" 2
6 Wulf, Kelsey SO Hononegah 30' 2.0" 1
7 Brodnicki, Josie SR Belvidere North 30' 0.0"
8 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 29' 10.0"
9 Hyser, Katelyn SO Belvidere North 28' 11.0"
10 Molina, Natasha SO Belvidere North 28' 7.0"
11 Freedlund, Mary SO Hononegah 28' 4.0"
12 Noto, Aubrey SR Harlem 28' 0.0"
13 Alston, Schatavius SR Rockford Auburn 28' 0.0"
14 Bruscato, Gabby SR Boylan 27' 5.0"
15 Wedoff, Abby SR Boylan 27' 5.0"
16 Beard, Kathryn SO Belvidere 27' 5.0"
17 O'Grady, Madalyn JR Boylan 26' 11.0"
18 Piersol, Julia SO Harlem 25' 10.0"
19 Austin, Jacinda SR Boylan 25' 7.0"
20 Bjerke, Hannah JR Hononegah 25' 5.0"
21 Welling, Jessica SR Freeport 25' 3.0"
22 Blakemore, Destini JR Guilford 25' 0.0"
23 Swanson, Abby FR Belvidere 25' 0.0"
24 Pempilton, Togianna SR Freeport 24' 9.0"
25 Teagardin, Sarah JR Belvidere North -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Bailey JR Boylan 28' 0.75"
2 Soenksen, Julie JR Guilford 27' 7.0"
3 Garcell, Samantha JR Belvidere North 26' 1.0"
4 Denham, Sarah SO Hononegah 25' 5.5"
5 Steele, Danae FR Belvidere North 25' 1.75"
6 Weatherly, Tayler FR Rockford Auburn 23' 8.75"
7 Berry, Erica JR Guilford 23' 1.75"
8 Fausett, Sarah SO Jefferson 19' 1.75"
9 Brianna, Ortiz SO Jefferson 19' 1.25"
10 Campos, Norma JR Jefferson 16' 0.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burt, Kendall FR Freeport 30' 6.0"
2 Wise, Jamie SR Belvidere North 30' 5.0"
3 Carlsen, Shannon JR Belvidere North 29' 2.0"
4 Beck, Addie SR Boylan 28' 9.75"
5 Moore, Zana SO Harlem 28' 9.0"
6 McClenthen, Trinity FR Rockford East 27' 11.5"
7 Green, Trinity FR Rockford East 27' 9.75"
8 Gastel, Sophie SO Boylan 27' 3.0"
9 Kugath, Sarah SR Belvidere 27' 1.5"
10 Johnson, JaeLynn JR Hononegah 26' 1.0"
11 Hall, Chamayze SO Jefferson 24' 5.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria SO Rockford Auburn 39' 8.5" 10
2 Hughes, Kyliah SR Freeport 38' 9.0" 8
3 Logan, Maura JR Hononegah 37' 4.0" 6
4 Bishop, Bridget SO Boylan 34' 9.0" 4
5 Grier, Talani JR Freeport 34' 0.0" 2
6 Bodnar, Brittany JR Harlem 32' 9.0" 1
7 Burt, Emily JR Freeport 32' 9.0"
8 Kern, Emily SO Harlem 32' 1.0"
9 Logan, Cassandra SR Harlem 30' 4.5"
10 Shockley, Sarah SO Hononegah 29' 9.0"