Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th

Scores:
Men's Score
Sterling62.5
Rochelle48.5
Freeport34
 
Women's Score
Erie-Prophetstown56
Freeport46
Sterling43

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 7.58
2 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 7.67
3 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 7.93
4 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle 7.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Felton, Kaprion SR Freeport 7.32 5
2 McShane, Vance JR Freeport 7.32 3
3 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 7.55 2
4 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 7.79
5 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 7.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion FR Freeport 7.56 1
2 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 7.66
3 Shuler, Clinton SO Sterling 7.83
4 Johnson, Trevious SO Freeport 7.86
5 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle 8.32
6 Harmon, Donnie FR Rochelle 8.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 7.85
2 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 7.91
3 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 8.37
4 Verner, Tamerion SO Freeport 8.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Jake SO Rochelle 7.81
2 King, Trevor SO Sterling 8.30
3 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 8.39
4 Wyatt, William JR Sterling 8.43
5 Whitehead, Mark JR Freeport 8.60
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 7.92
2 Jones, Devon JR Freeport 7.95
3 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 8.04
4 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 8.14
5 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 8.42
6 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 9.12
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 8.31
2 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 8.32
3 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 8.34
4 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 8.58
5 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 8.61
6 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 8.91

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Colfay JR Rochelle 24.05 5
2 Hayward, Walter SO Freeport 24.67 3
3 Richmond, Justin JR Rochelle 25.55
4 Shuler, Clinton SO Sterling 26.05
5 Johnson, Trevious SO Freeport 26.07
6 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 27.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 24.88 2
2 Walton, Ryan SR Freeport 26.58
3 Harmon, Donnie FR Rochelle 29.32
4 Larson, Scott SR Freeport 31.49
5 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 26.71
2 Koehn, Cameron SR Freeport 26.98
3 Aguirre, Javier JR Rochelle 27.08
4 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 27.50
5 Infante, Kevin SO Rochelle 30.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 28.13
2 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 28.15
3 Pearson, Warren SR Freeport 28.68
4 Amirov, Arif JR Rochelle 30.92
5 Johnson, Hunter FR Freeport 44.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 27.62
2 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 27.78
3 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 29.77
4 Buisker, Jaryd FR Freeport 33.74
5 Metz, Nick FR Freeport 43.98
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Robert FR Freeport 25.44 1
2 Jones, Devon JR Freeport 26.56
3 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 26.58
4 Wyatt, William JR Sterling 27.90
5 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 29.35
6 Schofield, Brett FR Freeport 35.46
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strong, Marques FR Freeport 25.89
2 Allison, Jered SO Freeport 26.96
3 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 28.60
4 Williams, Laterion SO Freeport 29.67
5 Whitehead, Mark JR Freeport 30.74
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verner, Tamerion SO Freeport 27.01
2 Clodfelter, Mitchell FR Sterling 27.63
3 Marquez, Abe SR Rochelle 27.67
4 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 30.11
5 Robinson, Mario FR Freeport 32.48

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Terrance JR Sterling 55.25 5
2 Bruce, Dimitri SR Sterling 56.80 3
3 Drendel, Matthew SO Rochelle 58.57 2
4 Fabri, Matheus JR Freeport 58.98 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huftalin, Lance SO Rochelle 58.99
2 Hernandez, Julian JR Rochelle 59.53
3 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 59.79
4 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 1:02.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelter, Mitchell FR Sterling 1:02.84
2 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 1:03.26
3 Tracy, Austin FR Rochelle 1:04.65
4 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 1:08.58
5 Craig, Keyshun SO Freeport 1:12.37

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rocha, Ethan SR Sterling 2:05.68 5
2 Cheshire, Logan SR Sterling 2:06.58 3
3 Lund, Cody JR Sterling 2:07.18 2
4 Gebhardt, Jacob FR Sterling 2:08.98 1
5 DeLaFuente, Peter SR Sterling 2:10.66
6 DiSimoni, Spencer SO Rochelle 2:26.81
7 Ackland, Kyler JR Rochelle 2:27.69
8 Kalata, Brendan JR Rochelle 2:35.92
9 Giedd, Mitchell SR Freeport 2:51.81
10 Mooney, Devon FR Freeport 2:52.51

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landis, Jonathon SO Sterling 4:45.53 5
2 Elam, Alex SR Rochelle 4:45.59 3
3 Reiley, Evan JR Sterling 5:14.05 2
4 Davis, Aaron JR Rochelle 5:41.74 1
5 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 5:42.44
6 Ackland, Kyler JR Rochelle 5:53.77
7 Anderson, Austin SR Freeport 6:11.69
8 Ademoski, Luke JR Sterling 6:16.27
9 Basler, Max SR Rochelle 8:39.80

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ishmon, Leon JR Freeport 9.15 5
2 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 9.32 3
3 Strong, Marques FR Freeport 9.62 2
4 Rodriguez, Jake SO Rochelle 9.86 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 10.12
2 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 10.17
3 Walker, Robert FR Freeport 10.34
4 Amirov, Arif JR Rochelle 11.57
5 Mooney, Devon FR Freeport 11.87
6 Rosenburg, James SR Rochelle 12.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Andrew SO Rochelle 5' 8.0" 5
2 Drendel, Matthew SO Rochelle 5' 6.0" 3
3 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 5' 4.0" 1.5
4 Pointer, Colfay JR Rochelle 5' 4.0" 1.5
5 Felton, Kaprion SR Freeport 5' 4.0"
6 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 5' 4.0"
7 Fabri, Matheus JR Freeport 5' 2.0"
8 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 5' 0.0"
9 Koehn, Cameron SR Freeport 5' 0.0"
10 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 5' 0.0"
11 Rials, David JR Freeport 5' 0.0"
12 Jones, Devon JR Freeport 5' 0.0"
13 Quiroz, Joe SO Freeport 4' 8.0"
14 Harmon, Donnie FR Rochelle 4' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drendel, Michael SO Rochelle 10' 6.0" 5
2 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 10' 0.0" 3
3 Aguirre, Javier JR Rochelle 9' 6.0" 2
4 Walton, Ryan SR Freeport 9' 6.0" 1
5 Ackland, Kyler JR Rochelle 9' 0.0"
6 Tracy, Austin FR Rochelle 7' 6.0"
7 Polzin, Kaleb FR Sterling 7' 6.0"
8 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 7' 6.0"
9 Infante, Kevin SO Rochelle -
10 Marquez, Luis FR Rochelle -
11 Anderson, Austin SR Freeport -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 17' 0.5"
2 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 16' 1.5"
3 Mooney, Devon FR Freeport 15' 10.5"
4 King, Trevor SO Sterling 15' 7.75"
5 Garcia, Jonathan JR Sterling 15' 5.0"
6 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 15' 4.5"
7 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 15' 0.5"
8 Myers, Andrew SO Rochelle 14' 6.5"
9 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 14' 6.0"
10 Whitehead, Mark JR Freeport 14' 3.0"
11 Walker, Robert FR Freeport 13' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 20' 4.25" 5
2 Ishmon, Leon JR Freeport 18' 9.5" 3
3 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 18' 6.0" 2
4 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 17' 9.5" 1
5 Wyatt, Jake SO Rochelle 17' 7.5"
6 Nelsen, Patrick FR Sterling 17' 0.5"
7 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 16' 5.5"
8 Strong, Marques FR Freeport 16' 2.0"
9 McShane, Deion FR Freeport 16' 0.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 39' 4.0" 5
2 Wyatt, Jake SO Rochelle 36' 6.0" 3
3 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 35' 1.5" 2
4 Drendel, Michael SO Rochelle 34' 3.0" 1
5 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 30' 3.25"
6 DiSimoni, Spencer SO Rochelle 29' 3.0"
7 Papke, Dylan SO Rochelle 27' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Daniel SR Rochelle 38' 2.25"
2 Basler, Max SR Rochelle 36' 9.0"
3 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle 36' 4.0"
4 Rosenburg, James SR Rochelle 35' 1.5"
5 Papke, Bryce SR Rochelle 35' 1.0"
6 Siegmond, Drew SO Sterling 30' 5.0"
7 Miller, Zach FR Rochelle 28' 10.0"
8 Metz, Nick FR Freeport 23' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giedd, Mitchell SR Freeport 39' 4.0" 1
2 Koehn, Cameron SR Freeport 33' 8.25"
3 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 32' 1.0"
4 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 30' 6.5"
5 Buisker, Jaryd FR Freeport 30' 2.25"
6 Norris, Josh SO Rochelle 30' 1.0"
7 Larson, Scott SR Freeport 29' 11.5"
8 Davila, Cristian FR Sterling 29' 8.25"
9 Moreno, Ricardo SO Sterling 25' 10.75"
10 Bachman, Gabriel SO Sterling 25' 9.0"
11 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 25' 4.5"
12 Johnson, Hunter FR Freeport 25' 2.25"
13 Schofield, Brett FR Freeport 23' 11.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brouilette, Joseph SR Sterling 46' 1.75" 5
2 Pearson, Warren SR Freeport 44' 10.5" 3
3 Jensen, Tanner SR Sterling 42' 2.0" 2
4 Allison, Jered SO Freeport 39' 2.25"
5 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 37' 2.0"
6 Papke, Dylan SO Rochelle 36' 2.0"
7 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 34' 10.5"
8 Truckenmiller, Vaun JR Freeport 33' 9.0"
9 Beasley, Cariel JR Sterling 33' 1.75"
10 Williams, Laterion SO Freeport 32' 11.25"
11 Robinson, Mario FR Freeport 25' 10.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 8.30 5
2 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 8.39 3
3 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 8.40 2
4 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 8.45 1
5 Strike, Heather SR Erie-Prophetstown 8.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 8.46
2 Long, Erin FR Sterling 8.62
3 Wetzell, Aly SO Erie-Prophetstown 8.64
4 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 8.91
5 Berchtold, Rose FR Freeport 9.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeShane, Allisa SO Erie-Prophetstown 8.77
2 Grunder, Jayden FR Erie-Prophetstown 8.81
3 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 8.83
4 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 9.17
5 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 10.10
6 Maloney, Caitlyn JR Erie-Prophetstown -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 9.34
2 Sutt, Baylee FR Erie-Prophetstown 11.04
3 Weber, Lindsay FR Erie-Prophetstown 11.05

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 27.74 5
2 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 27.86 3
3 Long, Erin FR Sterling 28.75 2
4 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 28.88 1
5 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 29.38
6 Kleckler, Alyese FR Freeport 29.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 29.53
2 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 29.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 29.23
2 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 29.60
3 Kundert, Allison FR Freeport 30.00
4 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 30.35
5 Fringer, Maddie JR Erie-Prophetstown 32.93
6 Maloney, Caitlyn JR Erie-Prophetstown 33.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 29.77
2 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 30.56
3 Stib, Shania SO Freeport 31.36
4 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.12
5 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Rashel JR Sterling 31.72
2 Pearson, Sydney FR Freeport 33.65
3 Crase, Andrea SO Freeport 38.44
4 Sutt, Baylee FR Erie-Prophetstown 38.92
5 Weber, Lindsay FR Erie-Prophetstown 39.08

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 1:00.96 5
2 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport 1:11.27 2
3 Marshall, Andreia FR Freeport 1:12.76 1
4 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 1:12.85
5 McCue, Maegan SO Sterling 1:13.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Ryann FR Sterling 1:11.18 3
2 Joiner, Alexis JR Freeport 1:13.36
3 Fouts, Maddi FR Erie-Prophetstown 1:14.43
4 Sonnenberg, Leslie FR Erie-Prophetstown 1:35.65

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Cassie FR Freeport 6:17.94 5
2 DeWitte, Olivia JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:19.20 3
3 Czysz, Kam SO Freeport 6:20.58 2
4 Wilcox, Kyla SO Freeport 6:25.08 1
5 Hanover, Emily JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:30.89
6 Johnston, Chance SO Erie-Prophetstown 6:36.19
7 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 7:25.98
8 Steinhagen, Claire FR Sterling 7:47.01
9 Mcllwain, Kelsey SR Freeport 7:59.45

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Shaunise SO Freeport 10.64 5
2 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 10.94 3
3 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 11.08 2
4 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 11.89 1
5 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 12.40
6 Fringer, Maddie JR Erie-Prophetstown 12.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 12.06
2 Church, Kayleen FR Erie-Prophetstown 12.07
3 Joiner, Alexis JR Freeport 13.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macon, Teylor SO Freeport 12.15
2 Lopez, Jazmin JR Sterling 12.32
3 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 13.17

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 5
2 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 5' 0.0" 3
3 Bolton, Mikayla SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 2
4 Fouts, Maddi FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 1
5 Fringer, Maddie JR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0"
6 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 4' 8.0"
7 Seal, Kailey SO Freeport 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steel, Ashlynn SR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 6.0" 5
2 Hobbs, Alyssa SO Sterling 6' 6.0" 3
3 Grell, Maddison JR Sterling 6' 6.0" 2
4 Coronado, Sonrisa FR Sterling 6' 0.0" 1
5 Colberg, . SR Freeport 6' 0.0"
6 Edwards, Avery SO Sterling 5' 6.0"
7 Sonnenberg, Leslie FR Erie-Prophetstown -
8 DeShane, Allisa SO Erie-Prophetstown -
9 Chen, Jenny SO Sterling -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleckler, Alyese FR Freeport 15' 6.75" 5
2 Long, Erin FR Sterling 15' 0.5" 3
3 Phillips, Denajha SR Sterling 14' 11.0" 2
4 Wetzell, Aly SO Erie-Prophetstown 14' 6.25" 1
5 Moore, Marquita SO Freeport 14' 6.0"
6 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 14' 2.5"
7 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 13' 9.5"
8 Kundert, Allison FR Freeport 13' 7.0"
9 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 13' 7.0"
10 Grunder, Jayden FR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 5.0"
11 Macon, Teylor SO Freeport 12' 2.5"
12 Dunson, Ana SR Freeport 11' 3.5"
13 Skromme, Taylor FR Erie-Prophetstown 10' 8.5"
14 Stib, Shania SO Freeport 10' 0.0"
15 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 8' 7.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel JR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 11.25" 5
2 Alderman, Baylee JR Freeport 32' 11.0" 3
3 Zuidema, Morgan SR Sterling 31' 5.0" 2
4 Ellis, Ceaira SO Freeport 31' 2.5" 1
5 Kolling, Kaitlyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 7.5"
6 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 27' 2.0"
7 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 26' 8.0"
8 Ishmon, London FR Freeport 26' 5.5"
9 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 25' 6.5"
10 Welling, Jessica JR Freeport 25' 3.5"
11 Maloney, Caitlyn JR Erie-Prophetstown 23' 10.0"
12 Weber, Lindsay FR Erie-Prophetstown 22' 8.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuttle, Makenzie SO Erie-Prophetstown 25' 2.0"
2 Daye, Dashayla SO Freeport 25' 1.0"
3 Georgean, Lexus FR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 1.0"
4 Rahn, Jessica SO Sterling 24' 5.0"
5 Blake, Shakiya FR Freeport 22' 7.5"
6 Kinnicut, Grace SO Sterling 22' 5.0"
7 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 21' 10.0"
8 Newton, Maddie FR Erie-Prophetstown 21' 4.0"
9 Sample, Ebony SO Freeport 19' 4.0"
10 Finn, Andrea SO Sterling 16' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Kyliah SR Freeport 39' 9.5" 5
2 Burt, Emily JR Freeport 33' 7.0" 3
3 Grier, Talani JR Freeport 31' 6.0" 2
4 Pearson, Jabria JR Freeport 29' 9.0" 1
5 Burt, Kendall FR Freeport 29' 1.25"
6 Bowen, Marshae SR Freeport 28' 9.0"
7 Cooney, Ashley JR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 0.0"
8 Wade, Allison JR Sterling 27' 4.5"
9 Pempilton, Togianna SR Freeport 26' 7.0"
10 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 25' 7.5"
11 Tanton, Akira FR Sterling 25' 7.0"
12 Patterson, Nikki SR Freeport 21' 1.0"