Sterling Indoor Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Dixon73
Moline68
Sterling60
Rock Falls57
Alleman49
 
Women's Score
Moline96
Sterling94
Dixon64
Rock Falls43
Alleman14

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forrest, Bryson SO Dixon 7.88
2 Isenberger, Kaleb SR Moline 7.93
3 Bracero, Jarod FR Sterling 8.77
4 Chen, Jerry SR Moline 8.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oldenburg, Reece SR Moline 7.65 1
2 Jacobs, Brendon JR Dixon 8.13
3 Roher, Dylan SO Moline 8.15
4 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 8.36
5 Serratos, Juan FR Moline 8.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 8.30
2 Flynn, Tyler FR Moline 8.61
3 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 8.61
4 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 8.67
5 Rosales, Edgar FR Moline 8.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 8.17
2 Elder, Rollie SO Rock Falls 8.22
3 Torres, Nico JR Moline 8.22
4 King, Trevor SO Sterling 8.29
5 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 8.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 7.89
2 Walker, Jon JR Moline 7.93
3 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 8.10
4 Aguilar, Antonio JR Sterling 8.29
5 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 8.36
6 Terronez, Sam FR Alleman 8.40
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 7.79
2 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 7.90
3 Ebersole, Nick FR Rock Falls 8.05
4 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 8.09
5 O'Hern, Aaron FR Alleman 8.20
6 Bailey, Branden JR Moline 8.35
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Ricardo SR Moline 7.72
2 Torres, Christian SR Rock Falls 7.84
3 Casten, Ian SO Sterling 7.91
4 Scarpinato, Mikey FR Alleman 8.24
5 Jacoby, Grant JR Sterling -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maboudou, Joss JR Alleman 7.58 4
2 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 7.72
3 Mbaye, Makhtar JR Moline 7.72
4 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 7.73
5 Shuler, Clinton SO Sterling 8.28
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwater, Armani FR Moline 7.48 8
2 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 7.49 6
3 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 7.64 2
4 Contreras, Teddy SR Alleman 7.80
5 King, Tyler SO Moline 7.86
6 Reyes, Brayden FR Sterling 7.99

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lekowski, Andrew SR Alleman 26.53
2 Roher, Dylan SO Moline 26.79
3 Breckenfelder, Alex FR Dixon 27.34
4 Serratos, Juan FR Moline 29.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 26.46
2 Martin, Austin SO Dixon 26.63
3 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 27.17
4 Chen, Jerry SR Moline 30.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parcus, Mike SO Dixon 25.96
2 Ellilot, Cody FR Dixon 27.59
3 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 27.62
4 Moore, Jason FR Moline 27.98
5 Flynn, Tyler FR Moline 28.58
6 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 28.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huntley, John FR Alleman 27.14
2 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 27.67
3 Jones, Richard FR Sterling 28.05
4 O'Hern, Aaron FR Alleman 28.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rafferty, Conner JR Alleman 27.24
2 Torres, Nico JR Moline 27.25
3 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 27.58
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 26.21
2 Walker, Jon JR Moline 26.42
3 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 26.81
4 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 26.83
5 Bailey, Branden JR Moline 27.94
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Christian SR Rock Falls 25.75
2 Ross, Johnny SO Rock Falls 25.87
3 Isenberger, Kaleb SR Moline 26.04
4 Contreras, Teddy SR Alleman 26.73
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Michael FR Rock Falls 24.81 2
2 Garcia, Ricardo SR Moline 25.29
3 Poci, Vincent JR Sterling 26.06
4 Lafferty, Connor SO Dixon 26.29
5 Jacoby, Grant JR Sterling 28.47
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Samuel JR Moline 23.91 8
2 Oetgen, Joshua JR Moline 24.63 6
3 Maboudou, Joss JR Alleman 24.68 4
4 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 25.21 1
5 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 25.49
6 Atwater, Alaivier SR Moline 26.31

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Diandre FR Dixon 1:03.11
2 Ellilot, Cody FR Dixon 1:06.44
3 Rosales, Edgar FR Moline 1:11.16
4 Alcaraz, Dante SO Alleman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, Josh FR Dixon 59.41
2 Torres, Nico JR Moline 1:01.89
3 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 1:03.08
4 Moore, Jason FR Moline 1:04.32
5 Lewis-Bresahan, Tyler FR Alleman 1:08.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Aaron SR Sterling 1:02.32
2 Peterson, Colton SO Rock Falls 1:03.08
3 Warner, Logan FR Rock Falls 1:04.94
4 Sutton, Roger SR Dixon 1:05.50
5 Connally, Adrain SO Alleman 1:05.91
6 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 1:06.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffey, Matt SR Dixon 54.49 8
2 Gascoigne, Nate JR Dixon 58.00
3 Huntley, Dominic JR Alleman 58.84
4 Forrest, Bryson SO Dixon 59.34
5 Etheridge, Mitchell SO Dixon 1:00.01
6 Lafferty, Connor SO Dixon 1:00.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dessert, Conor SO Moline 54.64 6
2 Thompson, Samuel JR Moline 55.63 4
3 Frazee, Daniel JR Moline 55.97 2
4 Sapp, Conor JR Moline 56.42 1
5 Miller, John JR Alleman 56.66
6 Mbaye, Makhtar JR Moline 59.03

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 2:22.71 1
2 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling 2:29.40
3 Stivers, Noah FR Moline 2:36.85
4 Hernandez, Jose SO Rock Falls 2:40.52
5 Lewis-Bresahan, Tyler FR Alleman 2:48.58
6 Larsen, Zach FR Alleman 3:29.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 2:03.07 8
2 Hamblen, Brayden SO Rock Falls 2:07.20 6
3 Knobloch, Timothy JR Moline 2:11.78 4
4 Fisher, Chance JR Dixon 2:14.92 2
5 Davis, Ben JR Dixon 2:28.61
6 Thoensen, Isaac JR Moline 2:30.13
7 DeWilde, Elijah SO Moline 2:33.32
8 Maloney, Andy JR Alleman 2:39.55
9 Johnson, Ethan FR Alleman 2:44.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Masterson, Sean SO Dixon 5:03.91
2 McAnally, Tanner SR Moline 5:05.14
3 Wedekind, Lukas FR Dixon 5:08.51
4 Stees, Luke FR Dixon 5:19.27
5 Stoll, Miguel SO Alleman 5:26.39
6 Dixon, Mitchell SO Dixon 5:26.81
7 Davis, Ben JR Dixon 5:29.32
8 DeSutter, John SR Alleman 5:31.67
9 Eder, Nate SO Alleman 5:42.45
10 Warren, Jerome FR Rock Falls 5:45.31
11 O'Hern, Ryan FR Alleman 5:45.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Seth JR Rock Falls 4:40.24 8
2 Grady, Evan SR Dixon 4:43.62 6
3 Otto, Kienan SR Alleman 4:44.45 4
4 Golding, Aaron JR Alleman 4:45.36 2
5 Smith, Spencer FR Alleman 4:53.89 1
6 Poston, Bryce JR Moline 4:58.59
7 Masterson, Blain SO Dixon 4:59.43
8 Malcolm, Shawn JR Alleman 5:04.44
9 Weaver, Ben FR Alleman 5:04.53
10 Sheley, Conner SO Alleman 5:06.18
11 Reiley, Evan JR Sterling 5:17.09

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Jared FR Dixon 9.46 2
2 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 10.92
3 Hibbard, Brody SO Sterling 11.48
4 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 12.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando SO Sterling 9.96 1
2 Austin, Michael FR Rock Falls 10.01
3 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 10.17
4 Knox, Breu JR Rock Falls 10.47
5 Alcaraz, Dante SO Alleman 11.38
6 Warner, Logan FR Rock Falls 11.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 9.08 8
2 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 9.25 6
3 Reynolds, Jordan SR Rock Falls 9.43 4
4 Oldenburg, Reece SR Moline 10.09

Men's 4 x 200m Relay Division 2   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
1:40.09 8
2 Rock Falls A , ,
,
1:41.87 6
3 Alleman A , ,
,
1:51.88 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Brandon JR Rock Falls 6' 0.0" 8
2 Dockery, Spencer JR Moline 5' 10.0" 6
3 Gascoigne, Nate JR Dixon 5' 10.0" 4
4 Isenberger, Kaleb SR Moline 5' 6.0" 2
5 Maboudou, Joss JR Alleman 5' 6.0" 1
6 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 5' 6.0"
7 Interone, Arie SO Sterling 5' 4.0"
8 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 5' 4.0"
9 Asbury, Jordan JR Sterling 5' 2.0"
10 Patel, Shivam FR Sterling 5' 2.0"
11 Contreras, Teddy SR Alleman 5' 0.0"
12 Kendrick, Micha FR Sterling 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Brendon JR Dixon 11' 0.0" 8
2 Tribble, Bobby JR Sterling 10' 6.0" 6
3 Villa, David JR Rock Falls 10' 6.0" 4
4 Knox, Breu JR Rock Falls 10' 6.0" 2
5 Parcus, Mike SO Dixon 10' 0.0" 1
6 Oldenburg, Reece SR Moline 9' 6.0"
7 Miller, John JR Alleman 8' 6.0"
8 Breckenfelder, Alex FR Dixon 7' 6.0"
9 Huntley, John FR Alleman 7' 0.0"
10 Petrosky, Mitchell FR Sterling -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Brandon JR Rock Falls 18' 1.5" 2
2 Cook, Albert SR Rock Falls 17' 0.0"
3 Galladro, Pedro JR Sterling 16' 5.75"
4 Scarpinato, Mikey FR Alleman 16' 1.0"
5 Zbeeb, Nasser SO Moline 16' 0.75"
6 King, Trevor SO Sterling 15' 7.0"
7 Dallas, Josh FR Dixon 15' 1.0"
8 Wilson, Omar SO Moline 14' 8.5"
9 Love, Brandon SO Sterling 14' 7.75"
10 Ebersole, Nick FR Rock Falls 14' 7.25"
11 Abele, Jon SO Sterling 14' 6.25"
12 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 13' 3.75"
13 Warner, Logan FR Rock Falls 13' 1.5"
14 O'Hern, Aaron FR Alleman -
15 Cameron, Jonathan JR Rock Falls -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaulding, Andrew SO Sterling 18' 5.5" 8
2 Hoskins, Brady SR Alleman 18' 3.0" 6
3 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 18' 1.75" 4
4 Ross, Johnny SO Rock Falls 18' 0.25" 1
5 Sensor, Ethan SO Sterling 17' 6.0"
6 Reynolds, Jordan SR Rock Falls 17' 3.25"
7 Atwater, Alaivier SR Moline 17' 1.25"
8 King, Tyler SO Moline 17' 1.0"
9 Adami, Jaeden JR Sterling 16' 11.25"
10 Harris, Isaiah SO Rock Falls 16' 7.0"
11 Anderson, Gage SO Sterling 16' 4.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kandrac SO Dixon 39' 9.5" 8
2 Douglas, Quinton SR Dixon 39' 6.25" 6
3 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 39' 3.0" 4
4 Quiroz, Javier SR Sterling 37' 5.25" 2
5 Dockery, Spencer JR Moline 36' 6.25" 1
6 Gascoigne, Nate JR Dixon 35' 2.75"
7 Kirchhoff, Zach SO Sterling 35' 1.0"
8 Campbell, Lucas SR Sterling 32' 1.5"
9 Ramos, Leon JR Sterling 28' 7.25"
10 Hoskins, Brady SR Alleman -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Collin SR Dixon 34' 5.0"
2 Shetter, Marcus FR Sterling 33' 4.5"
3 Arellano, Francisco JR Rock Falls 33' 4.0"
4 Barrientos, Jose SO Sterling 31' 3.0"
5 Delgado, Travis FR Rock Falls 30' 6.0"
6 Spangler, Nick SO Dixon 29' 4.25"
7 Gomez, Javiel JR Dixon 28' 4.5"
8 Rodriguez, Edgar JR Sterling 27' 3.75"
9 Bolthouse, Nick SR Rock Falls 26' 7.0"
10 Moreno, Ricardo SO Sterling 25' 7.5"
11 Rocha, Logan FR Sterling 25' 7.0"
12 Elder, Rollie SO Rock Falls 25' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yodts, Kyler JR Alleman 46' 9.25" 8
2 Brouilette, Joseph SR Sterling 45' 9.25" 6
3 Lekowski, Andrew SR Alleman 44' 11.5" 4
4 Jensen, Tanner SR Sterling 43' 10.25" 2
5 Graves, Nathan SO Alleman 40' 5.0" 1
6 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 39' 6.5"
7 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 38' 7.25"
8 Soresie, Rico JR Dixon 36' 11.25"
9 Timm, Joe SO Alleman 33' 5.25"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klauer, Alyssa FR Alleman 9.49
2 Chambers, Molly SR Alleman 9.61
3 Cruse, Ellie FR Moline 9.82
4 Ewald, Alexis SR Rock Falls 10.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rios, Crystal FR Moline 9.13
2 Chavez, Marissa JR Rock Falls 9.71
3 Askegaard, Morgan SO Dixon 9.93
4 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 9.97
5 Juarez, Brianna FR Sterling 10.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 8.91 1
2 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 9.07
3 Bay, Ana SO Dixon 9.10
4 Dickey, Maddie JR Moline 9.12
5 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 9.13
6 Maloney, Isabell FR Sterling 9.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 8.27 8
2 Chamberlain, Sabrina JR Sterling 8.32 6
3 Long, Erin FR Sterling 8.49 4
4 Madison, Morgan SO Moline 8.61 2
5 Huffman, Ashlyn FR Dixon 9.42

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lasley, Kaili JR Moline 31.44
2 Chavez, Marissa JR Rock Falls 32.76
3 Juarez, Brianna FR Sterling 34.06
4 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling 35.61
5 Ewald, Alexis SR Rock Falls 38.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 32.30
2 Eaton, Maddie FR Moline 33.80
3 Askegaard, Morgan SO Dixon 34.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 28.59 6
2 VanDam, Lauren JR Moline 29.92 2
3 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 30.90
4 Robinson, Rashel JR Sterling 31.33
5 Klauer, Alyssa FR Alleman 31.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reagan, Haley SR Moline 28.45 8
2 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 29.60 4
3 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 30.43 1
4 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 30.93
5 Dickey, Maddie JR Moline 33.01

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Jade FR Moline 1:02.86 8
2 Brown, Sophia FR Sterling 1:14.91 6
3 Voss, Ellie FR Dixon 1:15.07 4
4 Rotramel, Emily SO Moline 1:18.79 2
5 Larson, Mahala SO Rock Falls 1:18.98 1
6 O'brien, Tylor FR Sterling 1:20.48

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnhart, Megan SO Sterling 2:34.63 8
2 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 2:34.95 6
3 Hanne, Sala SR Moline 2:34.96 4
4 Bush, Reagan SO Alleman 2:39.95 2
5 Aguilar, Lorena JR Moline 2:43.81 1
6 Estrada, Santana SR Sterling 2:46.15
7 McAnally, Alyssa FR Moline 2:46.99
8 Hansen, Carly SO Sterling 2:49.27
9 Murphy, Ally SO Alleman 2:52.06
10 Vyncke, Emma SR Moline 2:52.42
11 Austin, Shilah SO Rock Falls 3:04.25
12 Raya, Elena FR Moline 3:05.64
13 Marcum, Emily SO Rock Falls 3:10.77
14 Sandefer, Katrina FR Sterling 3:23.67

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branham, Alex SO Moline 6:12.92
2 Spreier, Michaela SR Rock Falls 6:18.88
3 Drengenburg, Shana SR Dixon 6:22.28
4 Rosas, Cathy FR Moline 6:23.22
5 Lozano, Kira FR Dixon 6:29.46
6 Sierra, Jazmine FR Alleman 6:33.35
7 McAnally, Alyssa FR Moline 6:34.09
8 Arrezola, Alexis SR Rock Falls 6:44.01
9 Martinez, Amelia SO Sterling 6:57.05
10 Schueler, Mackenzie JR Rock Falls 7:03.52
11 Knobloch, Annie SO Moline 7:04.33
12 Steinhagen, Claire FR Sterling 7:40.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobloch, Keeley SR Moline 5:26.08 8
2 McPherson, Maggie SO Sterling 5:26.53 6
3 Velasquez, Makaley JR Rock Falls 5:41.95 4
4 Sanchez, Mercedes SR Sterling 5:43.95 2
5 DeArmond, Michelle SR Moline 5:47.75 1
6 Harden, Mekenzie SO Dixon 5:52.84
7 Thorpe, Claire JR Dixon 5:59.63
8 Seagren , Courtney SO Dixon 6:01.29
9 Stanchfield, Ally SO Dixon 6:04.98
10 Lawton, Katie SO Dixon 6:14.86
11 Golding, Kaytlyn SO Alleman 6:15.89
12 Binkley, Katie JR Dixon 6:19.95
13 McCue, Maegan SO Sterling 6:23.34

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smoot, Katelyn FR Sterling 12.42
2 Eaton, Maddie FR Moline 12.43
3 Rotramel, Emily SO Moline 13.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Lorena JR Moline 11.62 2
2 VanDam, Lauren JR Moline 11.65 1
3 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 12.03
4 Renteria, Sofia SR Sterling 12.14
5 Lopez, Lilah FR Sterling 12.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 10.68 8
2 Miller, Maya SR Sterling 10.72 6
3 McKee, Cassie SR Moline 10.74 4
4 Stoll, Marina JR Alleman 11.66
5 Rice, Kaylee SO Dixon 12.43

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 2   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
2:00.04 8
2 Moline A , ,
,
2:01.01 6
3 Dixon A , ,
,
2:05.36 4
4 Rock Falls A , ,
,
2:08.02 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busch, Michaela JR Rock Falls 5' 2.0" 8
2 Zuidema, Morgan SR Sterling 5' 0.0" 6
3 Cook, Hailey SR Moline 5' 0.0" 4
4 Matznick, Jacqueline SR Sterling 4' 10.0" 2
5 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 4' 8.0" 1
6 Rios, Crystal FR Moline 4' 6.0"
7 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 4' 4.0"
8 Blaser, Allisyn FR Moline 4' 4.0"
9 Chambers, Molly SR Alleman 4' 2.0"
10 Schlag, Juliane SR Dixon 4' 2.0"
11 Cruse, Ellie FR Moline 4' 0.0"
12 Loiz, Maicey SO Alleman -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SO Sterling 8' 6.0" 8
2 VanMeighem, McKenna SR Alleman 8' 6.0" 6
3 Cooper, Megan SR Dixon 7' 6.0" 4
4 Douglas, Katherine SO Moline 7' 6.0" 1
5 Hammelman, Carolynn SR Sterling 7' 6.0" 1
6 Timmer, Alyssa SO Moline 7' 6.0" 1
7 Hobbs, Alyssa SO Sterling 7' 0.0"
8 Sanders, Addie FR Moline 7' 0.0"
9 Grell, Maddison JR Sterling 6' 6.0"
10 Coronado, Sonrisa FR Sterling 6' 0.0"
11 Edwards, Avery SO Sterling 6' 0.0"
12 Foster, Erin SO Sterling 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Hailey SR Moline 16' 2.0" 8
2 Arickx, Sydney JR Rock Falls 15' 1.0" 6
3 Lahey, Shannon JR Dixon 14' 6.0" 4
4 Mammosser, Molly SO Rock Falls 14' 4.5" 2
5 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 14' 2.5" 1
6 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 14' 0.5"
7 Johnson, Bryana JR Sterling 13' 11.5"
8 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 13' 5.5"
9 Lasley, Kaili JR Moline 13' 4.75"
10 McFadden, Alexis JR Sterling 13' 3.0"
11 Stoner, Shaylee SR Rock Falls 12' 6.0"
12 Austin, Shilah SO Rock Falls 11' 10.5"
13 Thiele, Hannah FR Moline 10' 8.0"
14 McCardle, Jasmine SO Sterling -
15 VanDam, Lauren JR Moline -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Cassie SR Moline 32' 8.0" 8
2 Sohn, Brittani SR Dixon 31' 9.0" 6
3 Haime, Jayda SO Dixon 31' 4.25" 4
4 Bushman, Maggie SR Dixon 30' 9.5" 2
5 Dewey, Katie SR Dixon 29' 8.5" 1
6 Stoner, Shaylee SR Rock Falls 28' 6.5"
7 Brems, Alyssa SR Moline 28' 5.5"
8 Geiger, Megan SO Sterling 27' 10.25"
9 Ivarson, Anna SO Sterling 26' 9.25"
10 Peterson, Emma SR Moline 26' 8.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzzo, Daria SR Alleman 27' 4.0"
2 Folgers, Ashtyn SO Rock Falls 25' 10.5"
3 Coene, Hannah SR Alleman 25' 3.0"
4 Robinson, Keegan SO Rock Falls 23' 2.0"
5 Celestino, Gabriella JR Sterling 23' 0.0"
6 Kinnicut, Grace SO Sterling 22' 11.0"
7 Geyer, Erin SO Moline 22' 11.0"
8 Strader, Sierrah JR Sterling 22' 6.0"
9 Stingley, Shelby FR Rock Falls 21' 11.0"
10 Patel, Heli SO Alleman 21' 10.5"
11 Praet, Lauryn FR Alleman 21' 2.0"
12 Gomez, MariaJose SO Rock Falls 20' 6.0"
13 Finn, Andrea SO Sterling 16' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Keeley SR Moline 34' 6.5" 8
2 Scheidegger, Bre SO Dixon 32' 5.25" 6
3 Stegbauer, Sarah FR Dixon 30' 5.0" 4
4 Berner, Nylah JR Moline 29' 7.0" 2
5 Long, Moriah JR Moline 29' 3.25" 1
6 Lee, Latesha SR Rock Falls 29' 3.0"
7 Lego, Liz JR Rock Falls 28' 9.0"
8 Wade, Allison JR Sterling 28' 7.0"
9 Sullivan, Macee SR Sterling 26' 6.5"
10 Romo, Alex SO Rock Falls 26' 4.0"
11 Zepeda, Jessica SO Alleman 25' 6.0"
12 Rahn, Jessica SO Sterling 25' 4.0"
13 Polzin, Nicole JR Alleman 25' 1.5"
14 Martin, Maggie JR Alleman 25' 0.0"
15 Denton, Elena SO Alleman 24' 6.5"