Monticello Ladies Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Monticello76
Central A & M73
St. Teresa71
Jamaica58
St. Joseph-Ogden49
Sullivan47
Clinton40
St. Thomas More30
Unity (Tolono)28
Shelbyville17
University (Urbana)17
Argenta-Oreana10
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley8
LeRoy8
Paxton-Buckley-Loda7
Judah Christian6
Schlarman6
Tuscola5
Oakwood2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie JR Monticello 12.62 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 13.02 8
3 Izard, Frankie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.12 6
4 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 13.30 4
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13.65 2
6 Fritz, Annalise FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.70 1
7 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 13.80
8 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 14.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13.37
2 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 13.80
3 Fritz, Annalise FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.82
4 Lubuzya, Yasmine FR St. Thomas More 14.17
5 Hantz, Sabrina FR Schlarman 14.42
6 Meyers, Megan JR LeRoy 14.85
7 Carlson, Shannon SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15.00
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Izard, Frankie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.17
2 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 13.73
3 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 14.25
4 Lakshmanan, Tegan FR St. Teresa 14.28
5 Benefield, Maranda SR Villa Grove 14.40
6 Sladek, Katie JR Shelbyville 14.60
7 Oyler, Ashley JR Arcola 15.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 13.29
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 13.91
3 Stewart, Abby SR Oakwood 13.93
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14.29
5 Deedrick, Chase FR Unity (Tolono) 14.71
6 Tice, Jessica SR Shelbyville 15.96
7 Weeks, Morgan JR St. Teresa 16.00
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 13.12
2 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 13.87
3 Gortner, Kelsi SR Monticello 13.97
4 Angelos, Chrissy SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14.07
5 Perales, Heidy SR Argenta-Oreana 15.42
6 Gulley, Shelby SR LeRoy 15.44
7 LeCrone, Alexis SR Unity (Tolono) 17.04
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie JR Monticello 12.68
2 Sadlek, Cheyenne SR Oakwood 13.83
3 Pratt-Clarke, Raebekkah SR University (Urbana) 14.45
4 Garza, Aylin JR Arcola 14.80
5 Wagner, Allie JR St. Thomas More 15.18
6 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 15.35
7 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 15.55

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie JR Monticello 25.80 10
2 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 25.93 8
3 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 26.01 6
4 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 26.15 4
5 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 26.73 2
6 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 27.53 1
7 Hendrickson, Marguerite FR St. Thomas More 27.65
8 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 28.10
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 25.74
2 Trask, Aja SO University (Urbana) 27.45
3 Fritz, Annalise FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.71
4 Bleich , Julia JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.73
5 Rivera, Abigail JR Arcola 31.12
6 Hooker, Anna FR St. Teresa 31.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca SR Clinton 26.88
2 Hamer, Kristen SR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.07
3 Deck, Kelby JR Oakwood 28.83
4 Doxtator, Brooke SO Villa Grove 29.05
5 Hilton, Trinity FR Central A & M 30.67
6 Harris, Kamryn FR Argenta-Oreana 33.96
7 Tice, Jessica SR Shelbyville 35.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 26.74
2 Thornton, Makenna SO St. Teresa 28.31
3 Smith, Airiana JR St. Thomas More 28.41
4 Leischner, Abbey SO Monticello 28.57
5 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 29.61
6 Lambrecht , Emily FR Tuscola 29.71
7 Carlson, Shannon SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30.77
8 Oyler, Ashley JR Arcola 31.93
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie JR Monticello 26.31
2 Hendrickson, Marguerite FR St. Thomas More 27.51
3 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 27.88
4 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 29.10
5 Bartley, Ashley SO Tuscola 30.45
6 Mascari, Shelby JR Oakwood 30.85
7 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 32.85
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 25.72
2 Porter, Sydney SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28.24
3 Cox, Kyrsten SO Villa Grove 28.81
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.56
5 Pratt-Clarke, Raebekkah SR University (Urbana) 30.64
6 White, Sarah JR Unity (Tolono) 31.53
7 Harms, Liz FR LeRoy 31.76
8 Ward, Jossie FR Argenta-Oreana 33.93

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn FR St. Teresa 1:09.95
2 Hogue, Meredith FR LeRoy 1:15.43
3 Anderson, Jessica FR Argenta-Oreana 1:15.46
4 Isringhausen, Jill FR Schlarman 1:21.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Shannon SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:07.37
2 Arif, Mariam JR University (Urbana) 1:07.96
3 Imeri, Ilire SR Clinton 1:07.97
4 Gehres, Sarah SR Clinton 1:08.61
5 Hilton, Trinity FR Central A & M 1:11.53
6 Townsend, Teagan SO Villa Grove 1:11.94
7 Wagner, Allie JR St. Thomas More 1:14.45
8 Harris, Kamryn FR Argenta-Oreana 1:17.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Katie SR Judah Christian 1:05.15
2 McFarland, Kendyl SO Monticello 1:05.57
3 Meunier, Megan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:07.15
4 Miles, Kea FR LeRoy 1:07.55
5 Fletcher, Preslie SR Oakwood 1:07.77
6 Durst, Brenna FR Oakwood 1:08.82
7 Sumption, Mikhala JR Tuscola 1:08.92
8 Lakshmanan, Tegan FR St. Teresa 1:09.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 1:03.18 1
2 Fishel, Sophia SO Arcola 1:03.90
3 Hettmansberger, Katylyn JR Judah Christian 1:04.08
4 Sommer, Emily SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:05.04
5 Darnell, Shayla FR Shelbyville 1:05.29
6 Smith, Madi JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:06.17
7 Valentine, Kathryn FR Monticello 1:09.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 56.65 10
2 Hendrickson, Marguerite FR St. Thomas More 1:00.52 8
3 Stone, Hannah SR Unity (Tolono) 1:00.75 6
4 Bagwell, Nicole SO Unity (Tolono) 1:02.10 4
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 1:02.87 2
6 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 1:05.99
7 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 1:06.17

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goin, Jacey FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:43.68
2 Karraker, Jenny JR Shelbyville 2:45.44
3 Durst, Delaney SR Oakwood 2:51.82
4 Fannin, Kiley JR LeRoy 2:52.48
5 Christner, Bridget JR Argenta-Oreana 2:52.83
6 Musson, Skyler SO Oakwood 2:53.95
7 Wertz, Emma FR Clinton 2:54.14
8 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 2:58.34
9 Benson, Jessi SO Clinton 3:00.99
10 Williamson, Haley SO Argenta-Oreana 3:02.91
11 Klopfleisch, Camille FR Arcola 3:13.04
12 Harms, Katie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:15.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle FR University (Urbana) 2:24.56 10
2 Renfroe, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 2:25.26 8
3 Hettmansberger, Katylyn JR Judah Christian 2:25.48 6
4 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 2:25.50 4
5 Evelti, Lauren JR St. Teresa 2:25.85 2
6 Kollross, Hannah SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:28.72 1
7 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 2:29.67
8 Powers, Morgan JR Shelbyville 2:31.19
9 Marshall, Alyssa JR Sullivan 2:33.47
10 Michael, Claire SR University (Urbana) 2:37.08
11 Lewis, Allie SR Jamaica 2:41.78
12 O'Hearn, Kara SO Tuscola 2:49.51
13 Rentfro, Tara JR Villa Grove 2:51.17
14 Remmert, Sophie JR Monticello 2:52.56
15 Carmien, Morgan JR St. Thomas More 2:54.16

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Bayleigh SO Argenta-Oreana 6:10.83
2 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 6:11.26
3 Donelson, Riley SO Clinton 6:14.40
4 Smith, Josalynn FR Oakwood 6:17.87
5 Patel, Shreya SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:22.73
6 Neal, Katy JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:24.49
7 Cravatta, Abby FR Sullivan 6:25.96
8 Fannin, Kiley JR LeRoy 6:27.60
9 Christner, Bridget JR Argenta-Oreana 6:34.89
10 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 6:39.06
11 Stokes, Katelyn SO Villa Grove 6:40.13
12 Murphy, Tori SR Sullivan 6:49.60
13 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 7:07.47
14 Harms, Katie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7:36.49
15 Cook, Kristin FR Jamaica 7:41.11
16 Moss, Alli SR Tuscola 7:41.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tutich, Madison SR Monticello 5:25.24 10
2 Tschosik, Bree SR St. Teresa 5:30.26 8
3 Fisher, Abby SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:31.10 6
4 Cleary, Kelsey JR St. Teresa 5:35.38 4
5 Tender, Katie JR University (Urbana) 5:37.40 2
6 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 5:40.34 1
7 Spain, Chloe FR Shelbyville 5:47.83
8 Elmore, Morgan FR Monticello 5:48.96
9 Atkinson, Elizabeth FR University (Urbana) 5:50.08
10 Bloomquist, Audrey JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:51.35
11 Smith, Keely SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:54.02
12 Bowers, Lauren FR Shelbyville 5:58.42
13 White, Millie FR Clinton 6:00.44
14 Brucker, Rhoda SR Unity (Tolono) 6:01.78
15 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 6:07.92
16 Andrews, Shaina JR Oakwood 6:14.99
17 Eisenmenger, Sisay SR Unity (Tolono) 6:40.02

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tacud, Pamela FR St. Teresa 13:29.46
2 Smith, Josalynn FR Oakwood 14:05.14
3 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 14:24.00
4 Harms, Laura FR LeRoy 14:37.91
5 Lemay, Mariah JR Tuscola 14:48.74
6 Venters, Macie FR St. Teresa 15:59.73
7 Kallembach, Madelyn JR Monticello 16:22.89
8 Bailey, Danielle SO Jamaica 17:13.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gawthorp, Abby JR St. Joseph-Ogden 11:51.32 10
2 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 11:57.66 8
3 Spain, Chloe FR Shelbyville 12:09.42 6
4 Sterr, Julia SO Clinton 12:14.43 4
5 Crumbaugh, Annie SR LeRoy 12:43.34 2
6 Yockey, Molly SR Shelbyville 12:44.54 1
7 Andrews, Shaina JR Oakwood 13:36.51
8 Neal, Katy JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13:37.04
9 Townsend, Bayleigh SO Argenta-Oreana 13:44.57
10 Patel, Shreya SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14:10.01
11 Helenthal, Taylor JR Monticello 14:29.92

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 14.51 10
2 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 15.96 8
3 Ness, Olivia SR Monticello 16.20 6
4 Walker, Kelsey SR LeRoy 16.38 4
5 Meyer, Cassie SO Argenta-Oreana 16.51 2
6 Tabor, Erin SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17.07 1
7 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 17.15
8 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 17.20
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 16.19
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 16.76
3 Tabor, Erin SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.94
4 Welter, Aliyah FR Monticello 17.11
5 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 19.08
6 Gentzler, Ariana FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19.10
7 Althaus, Kyra SO University (Urbana) 20.88
8 Gottfriedt, Tori FR Shelbyville 24.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Olivia SR Monticello 16.04
2 Meyer, Cassie SO Argenta-Oreana 16.99
3 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 18.13
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 18.15
5 Mullen, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 19.40
6 Sandage, Jorri FR LeRoy 21.85
7 Gerdes, Alyson JR University (Urbana) 22.00
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 17.04
2 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 17.09
3 Francisco, Parker SO St. Joseph-Ogden 17.27
4 Frichtl, Olivia FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 17.66
5 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 18.36
6 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 20.98
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 14.61
2 Walker, Kelsey SR LeRoy 16.45
3 Gayler, Makayla JR Oakwood 17.28
4 King, Jayden FR Schlarman 18.15
5 Gibson, Kendall JR Argenta-Oreana 18.70
6 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 19.74
7 Throneburg, Sarah FR Shelbyville 20.79

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hantz, Sabrina FR Schlarman 58.10
2 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 58.90
3 White, Emma FR Shelbyville 1:00.82
4 Althaus, Kyra SO University (Urbana) 1:01.17
5 Throneburg, Sarah FR Shelbyville 1:01.97
6 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 1:04.71
7 Ceslick, Tyler SO Unity (Tolono) 1:08.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mullen, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 52.36
2 King, Jayden FR Schlarman 53.41
3 Stewart, Abby SR Oakwood 53.60
4 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 54.40
5 Goin, Jacey FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 56.01
6 Hayden, Kaitlin JR Clinton 59.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frichtl, Olivia FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 49.41 1
2 Gayler, Makayla JR Oakwood 49.77
3 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 50.51
4 Filkin, Madison FR Clinton 50.68
5 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 52.49
6 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 52.76
7 Eller, Madyson SO Argenta-Oreana 52.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 44.21 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 47.15 8
3 Welter, Aliyah FR Monticello 47.40 6
4 Dooley, Ryan JR Central A & M 48.83 4
5 Walker, Kelsey SR LeRoy 49.00 2
6 Ness, Olivia SR Monticello 49.61
7 Meyer, Cassie SO Argenta-Oreana 50.17
8 Seebauer, Cathie JR St. Thomas More 52.13

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Unity (Tolono) A Anni Martin, Ileana Roberts,
Sydney Henderson, Lexi Bussart
53.85
2 Argenta-Oreana A Kendall Gibson, Grace Whitaker,
Elizabeth Witts, Sidni Currie
56.69
3 University (Urbana) A Shreya Gargya, Anna Troutt,
Leah Wallace, Raphaelle Mboyo Engele
59.94
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Central A & M A Kaitlin Villanueva, Abigail Hilton,
Mikah Maples, Katie Conlin
54.37
2 Villa Grove A Maranda Benefield, Kyrsten Cox,
Erin Ray, Brooke Doxtator
54.72
3 Shelbyville A Emmalee Storm, Katie Sladek,
Sydney Miller, Shayla Darnell
54.87
4 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Shannon Carlson, Ariana Gentzler,
Olivia Frichtl, Sydney Porter
55.72
5 LeRoy A Kea Miles, Shelby Egan,
Megan Meyers, Kelsey Walker
56.05
6 Tuscola A Caylen Moyer, Ashley Bartley,
Baylee Tackitt, Mikhala Sumption
56.37
7 Arcola A Aylin Garza, Andrea Cavazos,
Abigail Rivera, Ashley Oyler
1:01.04
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Erin West, Kaitlin Hayden,
Betsy Lovett, Becca Anderson
50.37 10
2 Monticello A Abbey Leischner, Lizzie Rupkey,
Aliyah Welter, Olivia Ness
51.19 8
3 St. Teresa A Vanessa Nutakor, Brianna Niebrugge,
Kite' Oladipupo, Shannen Quehl
51.32 6
4 St. Joseph-Ogden A Frankie Izard, Abby Mizer,
Parker Francisco, Kristen Hamer
51.54 4
5 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Chrissy Angelos, Makenzie Blythe,
Julia Bleich, Erin Tabor
52.71 2
6 St. Thomas More A Cathie Seebauer, Marguerite Hendrickson,
Airiana Smith, Elizabeth Bristow
52.81 1
7 Oakwood A Erica Sprague, Cheyenne Sadlek,
Abby Stewart, Kelby Deck
52.96
8 Jamaica A Morgan Kirby, Aleah Carder,
Abby Nicholson, Estella Bush
55.59

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Chrissy Angelos, Bayleigh Shoemaker,
Erin Tabor, Mackenzie Blythe
1:53.92
2 Unity (Tolono) A Anni Martin, Ileana Roberts,
Sydney Henderson, Leah Buhr
1:57.56
3 Shelbyville A Emmalee Storm, Katie Sladek,
Emma White, Sydney Miller
1:58.86
4 Tuscola A Ashley Bartley, Caylen Moyer,
Baylee Tackitt, Kaiya Clodfelder
2:00.06
5 Argenta-Oreana A Kendall Gibson, Grace Whitaker,
Heidy Perales, Sidni Currie
2:03.40
6 LeRoy A Shelby Egan, Liz Harms,
Claire Reinhart, Jorri Sandage
2:04.85
7 University (Urbana) A Shreya Gargya, Anna Troutt,
Leah Wallace, Raphaelle Mboyo Engele
2:08.27
8 Jamaica A Tori Bush, Jasmine Barney,
Aleah Carder, Jessica Wilson
2:13.53
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Erin West, Madison Filkin,
Betsy Lovett, Becca Anderson
1:45.14 10
2 Sullivan A Emily Neuhauser, Bailey Turnbaugh,
Ashlynd Risley, Amanda McClain
1:47.42 8
3 St. Teresa A Brianna Niebrugge, Makenna Thornton,
Kite' Oladipupo, Shannen Quehl
1:47.92 6
4 St. Joseph-Ogden A Frankie Izard, Abby Mizer,
Aleesia Reeves, Kristen Hamer
1:48.44 4
5 Monticello A Olivia Ness, Abbey Leischner,
Emma Helferich, Lizzie Rupkey
1:50.56 2
6 St. Thomas More A Cathie Seebauer, Airiana Smith,
Elizabeth Bristow, Marguerite Hendrickson
1:52.05 1
7 Central A & M A Abigail Hilton, Mikah Maples,
Katie Conlin, Jorji Sparrgrove
1:52.55
8 Oakwood A Erica Sprague, Cheyenne Sadlek,
Brenna Durst, Abby Stewart
1:53.58

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bussart, Lexi SR Unity (Tolono) 15' 3.0" 1
2 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 14' 7.0"
3 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 13' 10.0"
4 Thurber, Michelle SO Unity (Tolono) 13' 9.5"
5 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 13' 7.25"
6 Tice, Jessica SR Shelbyville 12' 10.5"
7 Werts, Maggie FR Clinton 12' 8.75"
8 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 12' 8.5"
9 Cler, Emmaline JR Villa Grove 12' 7.0"
10 Saulsbery, Alyssa FR Clinton 11' 10.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Jayden FR Schlarman 15' 7.75" 6
2 Meyer, Cassie SO Argenta-Oreana 15' 1.5"
3 Leischner, Abbey SO Monticello 15' 1.0"
4 Sadlek, Cheyenne SR Oakwood 14' 10.0"
5 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 14' 9.0"
6 Mizer, Abby FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 7.25"
7 Bleich , Julia JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14' 3.0"
8 Baillie, Mikayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14' 2.5"
9 Storm, Emmalee FR Shelbyville 13' 10.75"
10 Egan, Shelby FR LeRoy 13' 10.75"
11 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 12' 8.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan 18' 2.0" 10
2 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 16' 10.25" 8
3 Porter, Sydney SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15' 7.75" 4
4 Bristow, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas More 15' 7.0" 2
5 Deck, Kelby JR Oakwood 15' 0.0"
6 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 14' 11.5"
7 Oladipupo, Kite' JR St. Teresa 14' 10.75"
8 Atwood, Hanna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 7.5"
9 Rulon, Lucy FR St. Thomas More 14' 7.25"
10 Nutakor, Vanessa SO St. Teresa 14' 6.0"
11 Benefield, Maranda SR Villa Grove 13' 5.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quehl, Shannen SR St. Teresa 34' 0.5" 10
2 Meyer, Maddie SO Argenta-Oreana 33' 9.5" 8
3 Helferich, Emma FR Monticello 33' 5.0" 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 32' 8.0" 4
5 Gayler, Makayla JR Oakwood 32' 3.0" 2
6 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 31' 3.5" 1
7 Cler, Emmaline JR Villa Grove 30' 2.0"
8 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 29' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blythe, Mackenzie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29' 8.5"
2 Gentzler, Ariana FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 10.0"
3 Eller, Madyson SO Argenta-Oreana 28' 8.0"
4 Sprague, Erica JR Oakwood 28' 2.5"
5 Martin, Sarah JR Shelbyville 28' 2.0"
6 Thomas, Jena SO Clinton 27' 9.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baillie, Mikayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29' 7.0"
2 Miles, Kea FR LeRoy 29' 4.0"
3 Sermersheim, Maddy FR Schlarman 28' 5.0"
4 Roberts, Ileana SO Unity (Tolono) 28' 0.5"
5 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 27' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heylek, Brandi SR DeLand-Weldon 25' 5.0"
2 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 24' 7.0"
3 Goralski, Sadie JR Shelbyville 23' 11.75"
4 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 23' 6.75"
5 Bennett, Lauren JR Villa Grove 23' 0.5"
6 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan 22' 8.75"
7 Ropke, Rebekka JR Villa Grove 22' 0.5"
8 Haugen, Anna JR Monticello 21' 10.0"
9 Mboyo Engele, Raphaelle SO University (Urbana) 19' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 27' 6.0"
2 Gibson, Kendall JR Argenta-Oreana 27' 3.0"
3 Garza, Yazkara SR Arcola 27' 0.25"
4 Newton, Jessica FR LeRoy 26' 7.0"
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna JR LeRoy 26' 4.0"
6 Beyers, Quincy JR Shelbyville 26' 0.0"
7 Campbell, Emonie JR Argenta-Oreana 25' 6.75"
8 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 24' 4.25"
9 Jackson, Claire JR St. Thomas More 24' 3.0"
10 Littlefield, Natille JR St. Joseph-Ogden 24' 0.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mascari, Shelby JR Oakwood 33' 4.25"
2 Bufford, Kayonna SO St. Thomas More 32' 9.75"
3 Kurtz, Katie SR St. Joseph-Ogden 30' 9.0"
4 Gross, Janie FR Schlarman 30' 4.75"
5 Vasquez, Brianna SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30' 1.5"
6 Auten, Anna SR Monticello 29' 6.0"
7 Riffle, Katelynn SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29' 1.5"
8 Wright, Shae SO Clinton 28' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 38' 0.0" 10
2 Hise, Kate JR St. Teresa 37' 6.0" 8
3 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica 37' 2.25" 6
4 Baillie, Mikayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 36' 5.25" 4
5 Damery, Morgan SR Central A & M 35' 10.0" 2
6 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 34' 4.0" 1
7 Wallis, Rachel SO Schlarman 34' 0.5"
8 Trantina, Kylie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32' 11.25"
9 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 31' 11.0"
10 Alt, Libby SO Unity (Tolono) 31' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 129' 4.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica 122' 10.0" 8
3 Hise, Kate JR St. Teresa 117' 1.0" 6
4 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 111' 6.0" 4
5 Auten, Anna SR Monticello 107' 5.0" 2
6 Niebrugge, Brianna SO St. Teresa 102' 2.0" 1
7 Damery, Morgan SR Central A & M 100' 11.0"
8 Alt, Libby SO Unity (Tolono) 99' 10.0"
9 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 98' 2.0"
10 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 91' 6.0"
11 Trantina, Kylie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 88' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelso, Lindsay SR St. Joseph-Ogden 91' 8.0"
2 Kurtz, Katie SR St. Joseph-Ogden 91' 0.0"
3 Wallis, Rachel SO Schlarman 90' 11.0"
4 Baillie, Mikayla JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 88' 7.0"
5 Gross, Janie FR Schlarman 84' 5.0"
6 Wolf, Allison SR Judah Christian 79' 5.0"
7 Obermeyer, Lexi SR Clinton 76' 4.0"
8 Buckles, Bailee FR Shelbyville 67' 10.0"
9 McCandless, Katie SR Clinton 65' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carnahan, Mariah SR Oakwood 81' 4.0"
2 Boomer, Gabby FR Argenta-Oreana 75' 5.0"
3 Bufford, Kayonna SO St. Thomas More 71' 3.0"
4 Sawlaw, Sarah JR Monticello 69' 5.0"
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna JR LeRoy 68' 7.0"
6 Allen, Abbie SR Shelbyville 67' 8.0"
7 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 66' 7.0"
8 Maxedon, Savannah JR DeLand-Weldon 66' 4.0"
9 Garza, Yazkara SR Arcola 63' 2.0"
10 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove 61' 7.0"
11 Jackson, Claire JR St. Thomas More 60' 8.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brackett, Mackenzie FR LeRoy 87' 9.0"
2 Vasquez, Brianna SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 69' 3.0"
3 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan 68' 9.0"
4 Mboyo Engele, Raphaelle SO University (Urbana) 62' 8.0"
5 Hanna, Halie SO Argenta-Oreana 61' 1.0"
6 Gentzler, Aleeka JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 55' 3.0"
7 Chestnut, Skyler FR Villa Grove 52' 3.0"
8 Mataya, Ashley SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 7.0"