Tuscola HS Quad Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola100
Villa Grove62
Georgetown-Ridge Farm46
Salt Fork (Catlin)40
Oakwood15
 
Women's Score
Tuscola69
Jamaica66
Oakwood53
Villa Grove40
Georgetown-Ridge Farm26

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hannagan, Zach FR Oakwood 12.57
2 Booth, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyant, Cody SR Villa Grove 12.18 1
2 Peak, Travis FR Oakwood 12.28
3 Hunter, Keegan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.60
4 Osborne, Matthew JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.94
5 Filisky, Brendan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.70
6 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove -
7 Hackman, Byron SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.28
2 Johnson, Josh JR Oakwood 12.42
3 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 12.74
4 Hubbard, Larry SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.98
5 Wells, JJ FR Tuscola 13.18
6 Key, Mason SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.66
7 Downs, Joe SO Tuscola 16.94
8 Gray, Cayden FR Tuscola 19.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny JR Villa Grove 11.45 6
2 Donovan, Damien SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11.51 4
3 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 11.78 3
4 Stipp, Toby SR Villa Grove 12.13 2
5 Green, Austin SR Oakwood 12.41
6 Kauffman, Hunter SO Tuscola 12.89
7 Munoz, Jon SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
8 Hollingsworth, Kade JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyant, Cody SR Villa Grove 24.87 4
2 Hannagan, Zach FR Oakwood 25.73
3 Nieto, Gilbert JR Villa Grove 26.12
4 Hackman, Byron SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
5 Harding-Brown, Squire FR Oakwood -
6 Hunter, Keegan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
7 Broeker, Zach SR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Tyler SR Villa Grove 25.11 2
2 Munoz, Jon SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 25.11 3
3 Peak, Travis FR Oakwood 25.51 1
4 Shelton, Blake FR Oakwood 26.89
5 Osborne, Matthew JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.43
6 Filisky, Brendan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33.22
7 Downs, Joe SO Tuscola 36.01
8 Gray, Cayden FR Tuscola 42.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 24.64 6
2 Denny, Dakota FR Tuscola 25.82
3 Johnson, Josh JR Oakwood 26.20
4 Green, Austin SR Oakwood 26.66
5 Lemay, Josiah SO Tuscola 27.78
6 Hanner, Dustin SR Tuscola 29.78
7 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
8 Reed, Skyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Blake FR Oakwood 1:00.25 2
2 Wolf, Stuart FR Villa Grove 1:04.59
3 Austin, Dominique JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:05.59
4 Weaver, Dolton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.15
5 Dable, Zach SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.34
6 Austin, Skyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
7 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove -
8 Harding-Brown, Squire FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 55.92 6
2 Hollingsworth, Kade JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 57.12 4
3 Broeker, Zach SR Villa Grove 58.03 3
4 Karuzis, Tristan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:01.05 1
5 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 1:01.99
6 Wells, JJ FR Tuscola 1:04.26
7 Strickland, Billy SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
8 Snedeker, Beau JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkley, Ben SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:54.33 6
2 Hopkins, Austin FR Villa Grove 11:57.09 4
3 Holmes, Michael FR Tuscola 13:05.97 3
4 Wright, Aaron FR Oakwood 13:09.83 2
5 Warren, Lane FR Oakwood 13:35.02 1
6 Arends, Caleb FR Tuscola 14:09.35
7 Poskin, Ray SR Tuscola 14:16.84
8 Howard, Ethan FR Villa Grove 16:46.53
9 Freeze, Mytch SO Villa Grove -
10 Vasquez , Lucas SO Oakwood -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18.02 6
2 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 18.75 4
3 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 21.14 3
4 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 21.45 2
5 Lemmon, Cole JR Villa Grove -
6 Hirst, Steven JR Villa Grove -

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.25 6
2 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 43.85 4
3 Donovan, Damien SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 44.43 3
4 Daly, Max JR Villa Grove 46.56 2
5 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 50.50 1
6 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 53.05
7 Breiland, Dominick SR Villa Grove -
8 Hirst, Steven JR Villa Grove -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 12' 0.0" 6
2 Kauffman, Hunter SO Tuscola 7' 6.0" 4
3 Tackitt, Brock SO Tuscola 7' 0.0" 3

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Skyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 19' 0.0" 6
2 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 18' 8.0" 4
3 Hubbard, Larry SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 4.5" 3
4 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove 18' 0.0" 2
5 Hunter, Keegan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 3.0" 1
6 Karuzis, Tristan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 8.0"
7 Booth, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 6.0"
8 Osborne, Matthew JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 2.0"
9 Brandt, Hunter FR Tuscola 14' 3.0"
10 Lewis, Cody SR Tuscola 12' 5.5"
11 Lemmon, Cole JR Villa Grove -
12 Kestner, Jack JR Villa Grove -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owen, Tyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 41' 1.0" 6
2 Kestner, Jack JR Villa Grove 39' 1.5" 4
3 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 39' 1.0" 3
4 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 37' 4.0" 2
5 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 35' 4.0" 1
6 Weaver, Dolton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 9.0"
7 Wells, JJ FR Tuscola 32' 6.5"
8 Lewis, Colter FR Tuscola 28' 8.0"
9 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove 34' 5.0"
2 Salmon, Andy SO Tuscola 31' 1.0"
3 Lester, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30' 4.5"
4 Bosch, Will SO Tuscola 30' 1.0"
5 Reitmeier, Kyle FR Oakwood 29' 9.5"
6 Wilson, Alex JR Tuscola 28' 1.0"
7 Taylor, Parker FR Tuscola 24' 8.0"
8 Key, Mason SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 21' 9.75"
9 Duez, Cade SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 21' 1.75"
10 Harrison, Tyler SR Villa Grove -
11 Roberts, Quincy FR Villa Grove -
12 Cline, Brody SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McColgan, Kyle JR Villa Grove 38' 10.0"
2 Rotramel, Mike SR Tuscola 37' 1.0"
3 Kibler, Keagan JR Tuscola 37' 0.0"
4 Snedeker, Beau JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 6.0"
5 Knell, Cameron SR Villa Grove 35' 2.0"
6 Miller, Kevin FR Tuscola 35' 1.0"
7 Herrin, Brady SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32' 10.0"
8 Austin, Dominique JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30' 8.0"
9 Hale, Connor SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26' 11.0"
10 Napier, Briar SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26' 9.0"
11 Austin, Skyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
12 Wakeland, Richie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 54' 3.0" 6
2 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 51' 2.0" 4
3 Barr, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 50' 6.0" 3
4 Woodard, Hunter FR Tuscola 45' 5.0" 2
5 Dillman, Bryce SO Oakwood 43' 9.0" 1
6 Willaman, Matt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 40' 8.0"
7 Romine, Austin SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 39' 3.0"
8 Tate, Rylan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 8.0"
9 Robinson, Chase SO Tuscola 37' 7.0"
10 Manselle, David SR Tuscola 36' 11.0"
11 Stanfield, Ty SR Tuscola 36' 10.0"
12 Guo, Anthony SO Tuscola -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanfield, Ty SR Tuscola 106' 3.0"
2 Daly, Max JR Villa Grove 102' 8.25"
3 Guerrero, Kenny JR Villa Grove 102' 4.0"
4 Lester, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 100' 0.5"
5 Knell, Cameron SR Villa Grove 89' 5.5"
6 Herrin, Brady SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 87' 3.0"
7 Wilson, Alex JR Tuscola 87' 1.5"
8 Reitmeier, Kyle FR Oakwood 84' 8.0"
9 Taylor, Parker FR Tuscola 84' 0.5"
10 Robinson, Chase SO Tuscola 83' 3.5"
11 Austin, Dominique JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 78' 5.0"
12 Salmon, Andy SO Tuscola 70' 1.5"
13 Napier, Briar SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 67' 11.0"
14 Duez, Cade SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 55' 1.5"
15 Cline, Brody SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
16 Austin, Skyler JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 162' 11.5" 6
2 Dillman, Bryce SO Oakwood 139' 1.0" 4
3 Barr, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 136' 0.0" 3
4 Lamb, Jordan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 131' 3.5" 2
5 Snedeker, Beau JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 129' 1.0" 1
6 Guo, Anthony SO Tuscola 126' 2.0"
7 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 119' 4.0"
8 Manselle, David SR Tuscola 112' 4.5"
9 Woodard, Hunter FR Tuscola 111' 7.0"
10 Tate, Rylan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 103' 1.0"
11 Rotramel, Mike SR Tuscola 97' 6.0"
12 Kibler, Keagan JR Tuscola 97' 2.0"
13 Bosch, Will SO Tuscola 88' 9.5"
14 Hale, Connor SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 64' 11.0"
15 Wakeland, Richie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
16 Romine, Austin SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, An'Recia JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.03
2 McClellan, Janis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.91
3 Pierce, Katie SO Jamaica 16.32
4 Taylor, Justice FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 24.07
5 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove -
6 VanSickle , Madison SR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 13.50 4
2 Lorenzen, Alyx JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14.57 1
3 Hoult, Hailey FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.10
4 Switzer, Avoree JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.50
5 Barney, Jasmine SO Jamaica 15.68
6 Bush, Tori SO Jamaica 15.89
7 Abernathy, Samantha SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 16.13
8 Deck, Kelby JR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marler, Abbie JR Villa Grove 13.43 6
2 Sadlek, Cheyenne SR Oakwood 13.83 3
3 Durst, Brenna FR Oakwood 14.10 2
4 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 14.63
5 Cox, Kyrsten SO Villa Grove 15.79
6 Benefield, Maranda SR Villa Grove -
7 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica -
8 Sprague, Erica JR Oakwood -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoult, Hailey FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.13
2 McClellan, Janis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 33.38
3 Hudson, Hannah FR Villa Grove 33.69
4 Sprague, Erica JR Oakwood -
5 Stewart, Abby SR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claubaugh, Madeline JR Tuscola 32.13
2 Switzer, Avoree JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.80
3 Barney, Jasmine SO Jamaica 33.16
4 Easter, Kayla JR Villa Grove 33.17
5 Payne, An'Recia JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 33.53
6 Pierce, Katie SO Jamaica 35.27
7 Abernathy, Samantha SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35.64
8 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doxtator, Brooke SO Villa Grove 27.99 6
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 28.91 4
3 Ray, Erin JR Villa Grove 30.81 3
4 Lorenzen, Alyx JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30.85 2
5 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 30.86 1
6 Bush, Tori SO Jamaica 31.83
7 Sadlek, Cheyenne SR Oakwood -
8 Wilson, Jessica JR Jamaica -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartley, Ashley SO Tuscola 1:11.44 3
2 McPherson, Chloe FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:25.96 2
3 Hale , Logan SO Tuscola -
4 Hudson, Hannah FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumption, Mikhala JR Tuscola 1:09.03 6
2 Conklin, Kira JR Oakwood 1:09.56 4
3 Doxtator, Brooke SO Villa Grove -
4 Ray, Erin JR Villa Grove -
5 Cox, Kyrsten SO Villa Grove -
6 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica -
7 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola -
8 Durst, Brenna FR Oakwood -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 2:35.48 6
2 Rentfro, Tara JR Villa Grove 2:47.07 4
3 O'Hearn, Kara SO Tuscola 2:52.08 3
4 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 2:52.81 2
5 Musson, Skyler SO Oakwood 2:53.13 1
6 Quick, Megan JR Tuscola 3:02.51
7 Key, Mary SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:05.64
8 Meador, Alexx JR Villa Grove 3:15.59
9 Lenhart, Natalie FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:17.55
10 Moss, Alli SR Tuscola 3:25.84
11 Bailey, Danielle SO Jamaica -
12 Cook, Kristin FR Jamaica -
13 Conklin, Kira JR Oakwood -
14 Andrews, Shaina JR Oakwood -
15 Reed, Ally JR Oakwood -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Shaina JR Oakwood 14:03.16 6
2 Smith, Josalynn FR Oakwood 15:12.04 4
3 Cook, Kristin FR Jamaica 18:00.29 3
4 Stokes, Katelyn SO Villa Grove -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 14.66 6
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 15.95 4
3 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 18.88 3
4 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 20.18 2
5 Holvani, Jalienne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 22.72 1
6 Slivey, Ryann SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 44.41 6
2 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 56.67 4
3 Cler, Emmaline JR Villa Grove 1:00.17 3
4 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 1:04.45 2
5 Holvani, Jalienne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:17.53 1
6 Slivey, Ryann SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
7 Stewart, Abby SR Oakwood -

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale , Logan SO Tuscola 4' 8.0" 6
2 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 4' 6.0" 4
3 Switzer, Chantel FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4' 2.0" 2.5
4 Switzer, Avoree JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4' 2.0" 2.5
5 Ward , Ryce SO Tuscola -
6 Wilson, Jessica JR Jamaica -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 6' 6.0" 6
2 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 16' 4.5" 6
2 Sadlek, Cheyenne SR Oakwood 15' 0.5" 4
3 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 14' 5.5" 3
4 Benefield, Maranda SR Villa Grove 14' 4.5" 2
5 Sprague, Erica JR Oakwood 13' 11.0" 1
6 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 13' 8.0"
7 Clodfelder, Kayia SO Tuscola 13' 6.5"
8 Lorenzen, Alyx JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13' 4.0"
9 Abernathy, Samantha SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13' 2.5"
10 Porter, Sierra SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12' 9.0"
11 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 12' 8.5"
12 Ropke, Rebekka JR Villa Grove 12' 7.0"
13 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola 10' 3.5"
14 Deck, Kelby JR Oakwood -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Emmaline JR Villa Grove 30' 9.5" 6
2 Wilson, Jessica JR Jamaica 29' 5.5" 4
3 Deck, Kelby JR Oakwood 28' 7.0" 3
4 Bush, Tori SO Jamaica -
5 Sprague, Erica JR Oakwood -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown , Ellen FR Tuscola 29' 4.0"
2 Holmes , Miah FR Tuscola 25' 8.75"
3 Bennett, Lauren JR Villa Grove 25' 3.75"
4 Shunk, Maddie FR Villa Grove 24' 5.5"
5 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove 23' 0.5"
6 LaPayne, Glory SR Villa Grove 21' 7.24"
7 Hall, Dylann FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 20' 1.25"
8 Turner, Olivia FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica 39' 5.0" 6
2 Robertson, Cami SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 39' 2.0" 4
3 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 33' 2.0" 3
4 Anderson, Rachyl FR Jamaica 31' 8.0" 2
5 Cook, Amy SR Oakwood 31' 1.0" 1
6 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 29' 0.0"
7 Ropke, Rebekka JR Villa Grove 21' 10.0"
8 Musson, Lexi SO Oakwood -
9 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown , Ellen FR Tuscola 79' 2.0"
2 Holmes , Miah FR Tuscola 74' 3.0"
3 Hall, Dylann FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 69' 6.0"
4 Shunk, Maddie FR Villa Grove 63' 9.5"
5 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove 59' 0.0"
6 Carnahan, Mariah SR Oakwood 58' 8.0"
7 LaPayne, Glory SR Villa Grove 55' 6.5"
8 Musson, Lexi SO Oakwood -
9 Turner, Olivia FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 118' 1.0" 6
2 Anderson, Rachyl FR Jamaica 110' 0.0" 4
3 Cook, Amy SR Oakwood 92' 2.0" 3
4 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 90' 0.0" 2
5 Robertson, Cami SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 86' 0.0" 1
6 Chestnut, Skyler FR Villa Grove 65' 9.5"
7 Bennett, Lauren JR Villa Grove 64' 11.5"
8 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica -
9 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola -