Tuscola Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Arcola96.75
Tuscola92
Casey-Westfield80.5
Arthur58.75
Shiloh34
Sullivan31.5
Blue Ridge28
Salt Fork (Catlin)25
Cumberland23.5
Decatur Lutheran22
Cerro Gordo20
Neoga18
Central A & M13
Marshall10
DeLand-Weldon4
Fisher3
 
Women's Score
Central A & M121
Jamaica104
Marshall57.34
Neoga57
St. Anthony52.5
Sullivan48
Tuscola41.17
Arthur34
Cumberland13
Arcola12
Cerro Gordo8
Decatur Lutheran6
DeLand-Weldon3
Blue Ridge1

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 11.38 10
2 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 11.50 8
3 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 11.51 6
4 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 11.56 4
5 Black, Austin JR Central A & M 11.88 2
6 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 12.08 1
7 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 12.11
8 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 11.51
2 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola 11.75
3 Patton, Kyrel FR Fisher 12.25
4 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 12.35
5 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 13.03
6 Lanham, Seth FR Neoga 13.73
7 White, Jacob FR Sullivan -
8 Davis, Rick JR Arthur -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 11.61
2 Black, Austin JR Central A & M 12.16
3 Creasy, Dylan SO Fisher 12.33
4 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 12.41
5 Utter, Patrick SR Cumberland 12.70
6 Burton, Devon FR Blue Ridge 13.00
7 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 13.20
8 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 13.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 11.64
2 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 12.11
3 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 12.14
4 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 12.27
5 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 12.52
6 Hunter, Keegan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.81
7 Skiles, Dalton SO Shiloh 12.82
8 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 11.47
2 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 12.17
3 Lopez, Joe SO Tuscola 12.21
4 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 12.24
5 Turner, Cody FR Marshall 12.57
6 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.59
7 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur -

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 25.86
2 Hunter, Keegan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.27
3 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.67
4 Lanham, Seth FR Neoga 28.58
5 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur 31.90
6 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran -
7 Long, John SO Shiloh -
8 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 24.21
2 Patton, Kyrel FR Fisher 24.30
3 Turner, Cody FR Marshall 24.98
4 Vought, Clayton SO Decatur Lutheran 25.68
5 Burton, Devon FR Blue Ridge 26.42
6 Utter, Patrick SR Cumberland 26.63
7 Burk, Bryce SO Fisher -
8 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 23.98
2 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 24.25
3 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 24.32
4 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 24.45
5 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 24.72
6 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 24.80
7 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan 25.22
8 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 23.01 10
2 Allen, Jackson SO Decatur Lutheran 23.08 8
3 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 23.13 6
4 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 23.37 4
5 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola 23.47 2
6 Skinner, Preston SR Shiloh 23.90 1
7 Sewell, Nathan JR Casey-Westfield 23.93
8 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 24.82

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neaviell, Levi SO Cerro Gordo 1:05.29
2 Weaver, Dalton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:05.96
3 Brown , Austin FR Cerro Gordo 1:16.10
4 McGehee, Dylan FR Blue Ridge -
5 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Reece FR Marshall 57.98
2 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 59.40
3 Hill, John FR Tuscola 59.60
4 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 1:01.07
5 Reynolds, Levi SO Cumberland 1:04.11
6 Ottney, Nick JR Fisher -
7 Long, John SO Shiloh -
8 Karuzis, Tristan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 56.27
2 Brandenburg, Jarod FR Casey-Westfield 56.35
3 Vought, Clayton SO Decatur Lutheran 56.57
4 Brown, Lane JR Marshall 57.20
5 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 58.04
6 Miah, Anthony SR Neoga -
7 White, Jacob FR Sullivan -
8 Miller, Bradley JR Arthur -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sewell, Nathan JR Casey-Westfield 52.30 10
2 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola 52.43 8
3 Skinner, Preston SR Shiloh 52.96 6
4 Lebeter, Brandon JR Arcola 53.01 4
5 Kuhns, Nathan SO Fisher 54.80 2
6 Clancy, Jack JR Blue Ridge 55.78 1
7 Howard, Dillon SO Cumberland -
8 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga -

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 2:15.48
2 Labaw, Landon FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:21.24
3 Rowe, Brandon SO Marshall 2:21.81
4 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 2:22.19
5 Waldhoff, Clayton SR Sullivan 2:22.57
6 Labaw, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:23.19
7 Holt, Jesse JR Neoga 2:24.21
8 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 2:25.17
9 Witmer, Will FR Cerro Gordo 2:25.76
10 Wikoff, Gabe SR DeLand-Weldon 2:26.55
11 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 2:31.91
12 Ruholl, Dreyton SO Cumberland 2:33.65
13 Voris, Noah SR Casey-Westfield 2:35.28
14 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 2:42.57
15 Brazel, Dalton FR Central A & M 2:57.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 2:01.82 10
2 Lawrence, Dylan SR Casey-Westfield 2:03.77 8
3 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 2:04.12 6
4 Budd, Collin FR Arcola 2:09.97 4
5 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 2:10.33 2
6 Strader, Hayden SR Shiloh 2:11.06 1
7 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh 2:11.43
8 Pacunas, Garrison JR Fisher 2:11.76
9 Kastl, Ryan JR Neoga 2:13.02
10 Kuhns, Nathan SO Fisher 2:13.40
11 Kingery, Tanner SO Cumberland 2:15.63
12 Bland, J.T. SO Sullivan 2:16.06
13 Crane, Sam FR Arcola 2:17.05
14 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon 2:18.08
15 Smith, Victor SO Arthur -
16 Laughlin, Justin SO Arthur -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 5:17.82
2 Holt, Jesse JR Neoga 5:26.59
3 Kinsella, Paolo SO Cerro Gordo 5:28.42
4 Wikoff, Gabe SR DeLand-Weldon 5:30.47
5 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 5:31.15
6 Miller, Jordan FR Arthur 5:32.11
7 Thompson, JD JR Cumberland 5:39.52
8 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 5:41.45
9 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 5:45.91
10 Voris, Noah SR Casey-Westfield 6:02.03
11 Yocum, Taylor SR Casey-Westfield 6:05.25
12 Ray, Ethan SO Cumberland 6:26.70
13 Morse, Triston SO Central A & M 6:42.39
14 Amenda, Ashton FR Central A & M 7:22.63
15 Adams, Gage SR Fisher -
16 Sawyer, Ashton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 4:38.98 10
2 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 4:48.42 8
3 Strader, Hayden SR Shiloh 4:53.59 6
4 Bland, J.T. SO Sullivan 4:56.96 4
5 Oetjen, Victor SO Marshall 4:59.60 2
6 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 5:00.01 1
7 Budd, Collin FR Arcola 5:06.11
8 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 5:06.70
9 Liestman, Tanner SO Fisher 5:07.22
10 Franco, Steven SR Arcola 5:13.03
11 Walk, Ethan JR Neoga 5:14.07
12 Centers, Damion SR Shiloh 5:14.82
13 Lash, Kyzer SO Sullivan 5:21.13
14 Hess, Dylan JR Cerro Gordo -
15 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon -
16 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 9:42.29 10
2 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 10:13.51 8
3 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 10:45.05 6
4 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 10:55.62 4
5 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 11:01.66 2
6 Wells, Ryan FR Marshall 11:19.96 1
7 Wright, Trevor FR Arthur 11:31.01
8 Walk, Ethan JR Neoga 11:39.60
9 Mauck, Brent SR Sullivan 11:54.26
10 Titus, Brody FR Neoga 12:32.29
11 Cravatta, Nick SR Sullivan 13:12.70
12 Klein, Duncan SR Marshall 13:23.60
13 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 13:33.88
14 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 15:50.32
15 Adams, Gage SR Fisher -
16 Gagnier, Joe FR Cerro Gordo -
17 Sheltra, Stephen FR Blue Ridge -
18 Painter, Dalton JR Shiloh -
19 Fiester, Jonah SR Shiloh -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 21.05
2 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 21.85
3 Hunt, Elijah SO Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18.11
2 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M 18.71
3 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 19.82
4 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 19.95
5 Winemiller, Austin FR Blue Ridge 20.02
6 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 20.65
7 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 20.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 16.34 10
2 Carver, Kyle FR Casey-Westfield 16.41 8
3 Brewer, Tanner SR Arthur 16.86 6
4 Nall, Brad SR Arcola 17.33 4
5 Kline, Austin JR Cumberland 17.75 2
6 Henson, Brandon FR Fisher 17.76 1
7 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 19.93
8 Brewer, Jakob JR Arthur -

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karuzis, Tristan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 54.31
2 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 59.82
3 Hunt, Elijah SO Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winemiller, Austin FR Blue Ridge 47.94
2 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 48.19
3 Cameron, Jacob SR Sullivan 51.36
4 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 52.76
5 Braaten, Preston SO Fisher 52.93
6 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 55.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rojas, Rigo SR Arcola 44.47 2
2 Carver, Kyle FR Casey-Westfield 45.65
3 Lawrence, Dylan SR Casey-Westfield 46.48
4 Devore, Zach SR Sullivan 46.80
5 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 47.23
6 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 58.43
7 Henson, Brandon FR Fisher -
8 Devore, Jeremy SO Marshall -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strader, Clayton JR Arcola 41.53 10
2 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 43.10 8
3 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.73 6
4 Kline, Austin JR Cumberland 44.10 4
5 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 45.00 1
6 Brewer, Jakob JR Arthur -
7 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh -
8 Brewer, Tanner SR Arthur -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley SR Casey-Westfield 16' 3.0" 10
2 Wolke, Monte SR Cumberland 14' 0.0" 8
3 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh 13' 0.0" 6
4 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 12' 6.0" 4
5 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 12' 0.0" 2
6 Black, Austin JR Central A & M 11' 6.0" 1
7 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 10' 6.0"
8 Thompson, JD JR Cumberland 10' 0.0"
9 Lemay, Josiah SO Tuscola 9' 0.0"
10 Sloan, Trevor SO Central A & M -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shreeves, Nik SO Fisher 18' 1.0"
2 Nation, Andrew FR Arcola 18' 0.5"
3 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M 17' 2.0"
4 Turner, Cody FR Marshall 17' 0.5"
5 Skiles, Dalton SO Shiloh 16' 11.0"
6 Belobraydic, Blake FR Cumberland 16' 6.5"
7 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M 16' 4.5"
8 Karuzis, Tristan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15' 11.0"
9 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 15' 9.0"
10 Dunn, Riley SO Decatur Lutheran 15' 3.0"
11 Edwards, Ethan SO Decatur Lutheran 15' 1.0"
12 Davis, Rick JR Arthur -
13 Dittamore, Bryton FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 21' 4.0" 10
2 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 20' 0.0" 8
3 Cortez, Mario FR Arcola 19' 2.0" 4
4 Rose, Nathan SR Arthur 19' 2.0" 6
5 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 18' 9.0" 2
6 Gibson, Stephen SR Casey-Westfield 18' 8.0" 0.5
7 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 18' 8.0" 1
8 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 18' 7.5"
9 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 18' 2.0"
10 Nash, Luke SR Shiloh 17' 6.5"
11 Hubbard, Larry SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 2.5"
12 Henson, Brandon FR Fisher -
13 Carlson, Cody SO Sullivan -
14 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola -
15 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M 36' 11.0" 1
2 Cortez, Mario FR Arcola 35' 1.0"
3 Bernius, Mitchell SO Arthur 34' 1.5"
4 Linsey, Chazz JR Marshall 33' 7.0"
5 Thomas, Kade FR Fisher 33' 4.0"
6 Weaver, Dalton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 6.5"
7 Currey, Brett JR Casey-Westfield 32' 5.5"
8 Nation, Andrew FR Arcola 31' 11.0"
9 McCoy, Ethan SO Fisher 31' 1.0"
10 Kapper, Tyler FR Central A & M 29' 6.0"
11 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 26' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 41' 1.5" 10
2 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 39' 4.0" 8
3 Rose, Nathan SR Arthur 38' 5.0" 6
4 Beard, Trevor JR Cumberland 38' 3.0" 4
5 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 37' 7.5" 2
6 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 36' 9.0"
7 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 36' 7.5"
8 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 35' 10.0"
9 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland 35' 6.0"
10 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 35' 6.0"
11 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga -
12 Fauver, Colton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaon, Brandon JR Cumberland 33' 7.0"
2 Morrell, Ried FR Central A & M 29' 10.0"
3 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 29' 10.0"
4 Lance, Thomas SR Shiloh 29' 8.0"
5 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 26' 11.0"
6 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 26' 2.0"
7 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur 25' 0.0"
8 Gregory, Jared FR Decatur Lutheran 20' 6.0"
9 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland 39' 7.0"
2 Sherrill, Douglas SR Marshall 37' 7.25"
3 Wagner, Preston FR Sullivan 37' 0.5"
4 Schmohe, Austin SO Sullivan 36' 8.5"
5 Currey, Brett JR Casey-Westfield 36' 8.5"
6 Galvan, Luis SR Arcola 35' 3.5"
7 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 35' 2.5"
8 McNeill, Dawson SO Marshall 35' 0.5"
9 Harness, Nick SO Fisher 27' 0.0"
10 Johnson, Zach SO Fisher -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 52' 7.0" 10
2 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 52' 3.0" 8
3 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 51' 0.0" 6
4 Yeakley, Colton JR Arthur 49' 8.0" 4
5 Buenzli, Parker SR Casey-Westfield 47' 0.0" 2
6 Tate, Rylan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 42' 9.0" 1
7 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 42' 6.0"
8 Kuhuring, Clayton SO Arcola 41' 6.0"
9 Grohler, Dalton SO Cerro Gordo 39' 9.0"
10 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 37' 9.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenbaum, David SR Arthur 109' 1.5"
2 Olvera, Ronny SR Arcola 100' 0.5"
3 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 99' 11.5"
4 Whitaker, Parker SO Sullivan 99' 6.0"
5 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 97' 4.0"
6 Ernst, Josh SO Sullivan 90' 9.5"
7 Harness, Nick SO Fisher 87' 6.5"
8 Leaks, Kholbe SO Decatur Lutheran 85' 4.5"
9 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 83' 10.5"
10 Lance, Thomas SR Shiloh 78' 5.0"
11 Trusner, Terran JR Cerro Gordo 77' 3.5"
12 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 77' 0.0"
13 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 63' 1.0"
14 Johnson, Zach SO Fisher -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 166' 5.0" 10
2 Yeakley, Colton JR Arthur 147' 0.0" 8
3 Lamb, Jordan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 145' 7.0" 6
4 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 144' 10.0" 4
5 Barr, Nick SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 143' 1.0" 2
6 Stedman, Ben SR Central A & M 135' 7.0" 1
7 Buenzli, Parker SR Casey-Westfield 131' 7.0"
8 Cox, TJ FR Casey-Westfield 112' 0.0"
9 Shaon, Brandon JR Cumberland 102' 8.0"
10 McNeill, Dawson SO Marshall 99' 9.0"
11 Sherrill, Douglas SR Marshall 99' 0.0"
12 Vought, Clayton SO Decatur Lutheran 94' 11.0"
13 Galvan, Luis SR Arcola 92' 7.0"
14 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland 90' 5.0"
15 Maynard, Matt SR Central A & M 88' 10.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 12.97 10
2 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13.41 8
3 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 13.62 6
4 Banning, Blair FR Neoga 13.91 4
5 Esker, Aly JR St. Anthony 13.92 2
6 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 14.01 1
7 Walker, Alexa JR Cerro Gordo 14.09
8 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 14.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Banning, Blair FR Neoga 13.81
2 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 13.86
3 Stock, Kassey SO Decatur Lutheran 14.22
4 Leal, Hannah JR Arthur 14.45
5 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 15.38
6 Turner, Sophia SO Shiloh 16.18
7 Dashiell, Mallory SR Marshall -
8 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Esker, Aly JR St. Anthony 13.71
2 Walker, Alexa JR Cerro Gordo 13.75
3 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 13.76
4 Green, Mya SR Cumberland 14.42
5 Garza, Aylin JR Arcola 14.77
6 Gibbs, Lauren FR Blue Ridge 15.68
7 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 13.14
2 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 13.56
3 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 13.88
4 Luth, Andi JR Shiloh 14.11
5 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 15.15
6 Hotze, Kacie SO Neoga 15.16
7 McKee, Calysta SO Cerro Gordo -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 12.80
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 13.62
3 McDevitt, Emily JR St. Anthony 14.22
4 Crook, Becca FR Blue Ridge 14.77
5 Oyler, Ashley JR Arcola 15.19
6 Ross, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 15.39
7 Burnett, Teal SR Marshall -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claubaugh, Madeline JR Tuscola 31.80
2 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran 32.27
3 Oyler, Ashley JR Arcola 32.84
4 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 32.85
5 Turner, Sophia SO Shiloh 36.06
6 Bierman, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Blue Ridge 30.35
2 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 30.69
3 Kersey, Kamyl SO Neoga 31.37
4 Smith, Courtney FR Arthur 31.51
5 Stock, Kassey SO Decatur Lutheran 32.14
6 Heddins, Ashley SR Cumberland 32.46
7 McDevitt, Emily JR St. Anthony -
8 Shipman, Liz FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 28.95 1
2 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 29.59
3 Bartley, Ashley SO Tuscola 29.77
4 Luth, Andi JR Shiloh 30.36
5 Hemmen, Elise SR Cumberland 31.19
6 Garza, Aylin JR Arcola 31.34
7 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon -
8 Giberson, Haylee FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily SR Sullivan 25.83 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 27.02 8
3 Burnett, Teal SR Marshall 27.92 6
4 Slaughter, Kristin SO St. Anthony 28.07 4
5 Roy, Jaycie SO Neoga 28.44 2
6 Hilton, Abigail JR Central A & M 29.40
7 Campbell, Ariel JR Cerro Gordo 29.79
8 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 1:10.68
2 Hilton, Trinity FR Central A & M 1:12.23
3 Dowell, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 1:13.11
4 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran 1:21.02
5 Fogerson, Colleen FR Cerro Gordo 1:32.68
6 Seiders, Chelsea JR Blue Ridge -
7 Crook, Becca FR Blue Ridge -
8 Medsker, Brittany SR Shiloh -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luth, Andi JR Shiloh 1:06.79
2 Sumption, Mikhala JR Tuscola 1:07.59
3 Sanders, Cassie SO Marshall 1:09.84
4 Duzan, Abi FR Arthur 1:11.71
5 Marti, Zoe SR Cumberland 1:13.68
6 Elder, Avery FR St. Anthony 1:13.93
7 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield -
8 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnett, Teal SR Marshall 1:00.88 10
2 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 1:01.65 8
3 Wallen, Hannah FR Arthur 1:02.89 6
4 Fishel, Sophia SO Arcola 1:03.85 4
5 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 1:04.96 2
6 Falconburg, Elizabeth JR St. Anthony 1:06.19 1
7 Wikoff, Libby JR DeLand-Weldon 1:07.29
8 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Madison FR St. Anthony 2:48.10
2 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield 2:53.13
3 Jones, Brianne SR Arthur 2:54.57
4 Paris, Sydney SO Blue Ridge 2:55.67
5 Cottle, Ashton FR Shiloh 2:58.67
6 Howald, Cheyenne SO Neoga 3:01.80
7 Klopfleisch, Camille FR Arcola 3:07.68
8 Lewis, Lindsay FR Jamaica 3:09.48
9 Edwards, Sydney SO Shiloh 3:23.95
10 Eller, Kristen FR Cerro Gordo 3:26.33
11 Medernach, Katrina SR Blue Ridge 3:31.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 2:29.22 10
2 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 2:29.90 8
3 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 2:31.71 6
4 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 2:32.69 4
5 Marshall, Alyssa JR Sullivan 2:35.36 2
6 Partlow, Morgan SR Neoga 2:38.84 1
7 O'Hearn, Kara SO Tuscola 2:40.60
8 Miller, Kori FR Marshall 2:41.64
9 Lewis, Allie SR Jamaica 2:41.64
10 Duzan, Abi FR Arthur 2:42.82
11 Hutchison, Leah SR Cumberland 2:50.84
12 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony 5:00.56 10
2 Sloan, Salena JR Central A & M 5:36.43 8
3 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 5:52.30 6
4 Gorrell, Ruthann SR Marshall 6:02.73 4
5 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 6:32.98 2
6 Healy, Mackenzie SR Cumberland 6:34.49 1
7 Edwards, Kate SO Arthur 6:38.18
8 Paris, Sydney SO Blue Ridge 6:45.37
9 Curry, Cheyenne SO Neoga 6:49.54
10 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 6:50.30
11 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 7:08.57
12 Howald, Cheyenne SO Neoga 7:10.59
13 Jones, Brianne SR Arthur 7:11.59
14 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 7:14.75
15 Royer, Emily JR Shiloh 7:30.13
16 Cook, Kristin FR Jamaica 7:41.17
17 Bailey, Danielle SO Jamaica 7:45.48
18 Moss, Alli SR Tuscola 7:47.55
19 Cravatta, Abby FR Sullivan -
20 Brimner, Kayla JR Shiloh -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SO St. Anthony 10:36.25 10
2 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 12:35.30 8
3 Gorrell, Ruthann SR Marshall 12:44.96 6
4 Ewing, Rachel SO Neoga 13:57.95 4
5 Karmazinas, Kauryn JR Arcola 14:05.62 2
6 Edwards, Kate SO Arthur 14:10.55 1
7 Edwards, Breanne SR Cumberland 14:14.07
8 Quick, Megan JR Tuscola 14:23.36
9 Murphy, Tori SR Sullivan 14:25.50
10 Collins, Abbie SR Central A & M 14:33.25
11 Seiders, Chelsea JR Blue Ridge 14:37.23
12 Leonard, Star SR Shiloh 14:41.61
13 Lemay, Mariah JR Tuscola 14:50.80
14 Curry, Cheyenne SO Neoga 14:53.51
15 Medernach, Katrina SR Blue Ridge 16:09.68
16 Jones, Brianne SR Arthur -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 19.48
2 Zimmerman, Vanessa JR Shiloh 19.71
3 Barnhart, Jadie FR Marshall 20.65
4 Sowers, Maekayla SR Cumberland 21.48
5 Morrow, Mariah SR Blue Ridge 21.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie SO Neoga 18.26
2 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 18.39
3 Royer, Becca FR Shiloh 19.01
4 Shipman, Liz FR Arthur 19.09
5 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo 19.17
6 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 19.22
7 Cornwell, Ivy SR Cumberland 19.41
8 Dowell, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 19.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 14.50 10
2 Kirby, Morgan JR Jamaica 16.57 8
3 Dooley, Ryan JR Central A & M 16.70 6
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 17.30 4
5 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 17.45 2
6 Ragland, Sara JR St. Anthony 17.90 1
7 Fifer, Megan SO Arthur -
8 Tomasino, Rachel SO Marshall -

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sluder, Alexis JR Tuscola 56.95
2 Nichols, Syndey FR Blue Ridge 59.07
3 Morrow, Mariah SR Blue Ridge 1:00.40
4 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 1:01.62
5 Oakley, Mahayla SO Neoga 1:07.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomasino, Rachel SO Marshall 53.03 2
2 Walker, Alexa JR Cerro Gordo 54.96
3 Royer, Becca FR Shiloh 57.41
4 Sowers, Maekayla SR Cumberland 58.37
5 Barnhart, Jadie FR Marshall 59.08
6 VanMatre, Amber FR Cerro Gordo 1:00.08
7 White, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon -
8 Cornwell, Ivy SR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 43.60 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SR Central A & M 48.08 8
3 Dooley, Ryan JR Central A & M 49.27 6
4 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 49.30 4
5 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 53.51 1
6 Hill, Makenzie SO Neoga 54.94
7 Nuzzo, Carlin JR Sullivan -
8 Fifer, Megan SO Arthur -

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foreman, Abby SO Arthur 4' 10.0" 10
2 Beckett, Laura FR Central A & M 4' 8.0" 8
3 Hale , Logan SO Tuscola 4' 6.0" 0.67
4 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 4' 6.0" 0.5
5 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 4' 6.0" 6
6 Tegeler, Maddi FR St. Anthony 4' 6.0" 0.5
7 Dash, Megan JR Sullivan 4' 6.0" 4
8 Dashiell, Mallory SR Marshall 4' 6.0" 0.67
9 Davidson, Taylor SO Marshall 4' 6.0" 0.67
10 Crampton, Kelly SO Casey-Westfield 4' 4.0"
11 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 4' 4.0"
12 Lewis, Allie SR Jamaica 4' 4.0"
13 Hotze, Kacie SO Neoga 4' 4.0"
14 Fifer, Megan SO Arthur -
15 Siefert, Victoria SR Decatur Lutheran -
16 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield -
17 Morrow, Mariah SR Blue Ridge -
18 Walters, Allana SR Blue Ridge -
19 Edwards, Breanne SR Cumberland -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SO St. Anthony 10' 6.0" 10
2 Nuzzo, Carlin JR Sullivan 8' 0.0" 8
3 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 7' 0.0" 4
4 Hemmen, Elise SR Cumberland 7' 0.0" 6
5 Cravatta, Abby FR Sullivan 6' 6.0" 2
6 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 6' 6.0" 1

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 13' 8.0"
2 Korner, Melina SR Casey-Westfield 13' 6.5"
3 Brown, Abby JR St. Anthony 13' 3.0"
4 Seindenstricker, Clara SR Cumberland 13' 0.0"
5 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 12' 11.0"
6 Crumrin, Rachel FR Marshall 12' 6.5"
7 Morrow, Mariah SR Blue Ridge 12' 5.0"
8 Stock, Kassey SO Decatur Lutheran 11' 9.5"
9 Purdue, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 11' 9.0"
10 Martin, Kali JR Arthur -
11 Findley, Grace JR Marshall -
12 McKee, Calysta SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny JR Jamaica 17' 1.0" 10
2 Ott, Olivia SR Neoga 16' 4.0" 8
3 Wallen, Hannah FR Arthur 15' 5.5" 6
4 Banning, Blair FR Neoga 15' 0.0" 4
5 Bush, Estella SR Jamaica 14' 9.5" 2
6 Seitz, Paige SR Central A & M 14' 6.5" 1
7 Clodfelder, Kayia SO Tuscola 14' 4.0"
8 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo 14' 2.0"
9 White, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 13' 9.5"
10 Cornwell, Ivy SR Cumberland 13' 5.0"
11 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 12' 6.0"
12 McClain, Amanda SR Sullivan -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfe, Felicia SR Arthur 28' 2.5"
2 Biggs, Tia SO Casey-Westfield 27' 9.5"
3 Nichols, Syndey FR Blue Ridge 27' 6.0"
4 Crumrin, Rachel FR Marshall 26' 7.5"
5 Crampton, Kelly SO Casey-Westfield 26' 1.25"
6 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan 23' 8.5"
7 Martin, Kali JR Arthur -
8 Findley, Grace JR Marshall -
9 Walters, Allana SR Blue Ridge -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Olivia SR Neoga 33' 4.5" 10
2 Clodfelder, Kayia SO Tuscola 32' 8.5" 8
3 Campbell, Ariel JR Cerro Gordo 30' 11.0" 6
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 30' 8.0" 4
5 White, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 30' 4.0" 2
6 Wilson, Jessica JR Jamaica 30' 0.5" 1
7 Brumleve, Skylar SR Cumberland 29' 1.0"
8 Kersey, Kamyl SO Neoga 29' 0.0"
9 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gast, Jasmine SO Casey-Westfield 24' 10.0"
2 Ohm, Caity SR Sullivan 24' 10.0"
3 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 24' 3.0"
4 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 23' 9.0"
5 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 22' 9.0"
6 Powell, Emily SR Arthur 22' 6.0"
7 Macke, Morgan FR Marshall 20' 10.0"
8 McWhorter, Madison FR St. Anthony 20' 10.0"
9 Warner, Monica SR Marshall 19' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alumbaugh, Vicki SO Neoga 29' 3.0"
2 Green, Alex FR Blue Ridge 27' 3.0"
3 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 27' 1.0"
4 Garza, Yazkara SR Arcola 26' 11.0"
5 James, Kaya SR Arthur 25' 2.0"
6 Baker, Adra SR Cumberland 24' 10.5"
7 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 24' 7.0"
8 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 24' 5.0"
9 Eskew, Maddi JR Shiloh 24' 5.0"
10 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 24' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica 38' 5.0" 10
2 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 36' 2.0" 8
3 Stock, Kayley SR Decatur Lutheran 32' 9.0" 6
4 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 32' 5.0" 4
5 Brown , Ellen FR Tuscola 29' 11.0" 2
6 Bowns, Elizabeth FR Blue Ridge 29' 5.0" 1
7 Rhoden, Marla SR Casey-Westfield 28' 11.0"
8 Stillabower, Elizabeth FR Cerro Gordo 27' 11.0"
9 Buening, Ellie JR Neoga 27' 11.0"
10 Durham, Sapphire SO Cerro Gordo -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kaya SR Arthur 70' 2.0"
2 Fikan, Kimberly FR Cerro Gordo 69' 7.5"
3 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 68' 5.0"
4 Maxedon, Savannah JR DeLand-Weldon 67' 6.0"
5 Gibbs, Lauren FR Blue Ridge 66' 5.0"
6 Garza, Yazkara SR Arcola 65' 5.5"
7 Mitchell, Sierra JR Marshall 64' 11.0"
8 Wortman, Emily SR St. Anthony 60' 8.5"
9 Baker, Adra SR Cumberland 59' 9.5"
10 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 58' 1.0"
11 Powell, Emily SR Arthur 57' 4.5"
12 Walters, Allana SR Blue Ridge 56' 8.0"
13 Macke, Morgan FR Marshall 46' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby JR Jamaica 133' 0.0" 10
2 Maples, Mikah JR Central A & M 126' 10.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 112' 7.0" 6
4 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 98' 9.0" 4
5 Buening, Ellie JR Neoga 96' 9.0" 2
6 Becker, Emily JR DeLand-Weldon 93' 9.0" 1
7 Hennis, Brooke JR Tuscola 90' 5.0"
8 Rhoden, Marla SR Casey-Westfield 82' 9.0"
9 Hossleton, Maura FR Casey-Westfield 82' 2.0"
10 Morrison, Maddi JR Neoga 76' 5.0"
11 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 69' 8.0"
12 Eskew, Maddi JR Shiloh 69' 0.0"
13 Durham, Sapphire SO Cerro Gordo -