Tuscola Fr-So Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Shelbyville111
Tuscola74
Unity (Tolono)63
Casey-Westfield56
Monticello43
Clinton37
Arthur35
Arcola33
Marshall30
Macon Meridian21
Cumberland16
DeLand-Weldon14
Sullivan14
Salt Fork (Catlin)7
Cerro Gordo2
Central A & M2
 
Women's Score
Tuscola94
Warrensburg-Latham82
Arthur69
Shelbyville51
Marshall44
Central A & M42
Cumberland41
Arcola30
Jamaica28
Casey-Westfield24
Villa Grove21
Cerro Gordo19
Sullivan14
Macon Meridian1
Georgetown-Ridge Farm1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Dawson FR Unity (Tolono) 11.94 10
2 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 11.96 8
3 Salinas, Tony SO Arcola 12.01 6
4 Sims, Grant SO Shelbyville 12.09 4
5 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 12.17 2
6 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 12.22 1
7 Call, Levi SO Shelbyville 12.31
8 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 12.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Call, Levi SO Shelbyville 12.03
2 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 12.07
3 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 12.22
4 Florey, Isiah SO Monticello 12.33
5 Stamis, Austin SO Casey-Westfield 12.35
6 Carlson, Cody SO Sullivan 12.70
7 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur 13.97
8 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 11.92
2 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 12.11
3 Turner, Cody FR Marshall 12.24
4 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.62
5 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 13.34
6 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove 13.52
7 Migut, Steven FR Unity (Tolono) -
8 Ireland, Ziak FR Macon Meridian -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salinas, Tony SO Arcola 11.94
2 Sims, Grant SO Shelbyville 12.04
3 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 12.07
4 Wells, Kobe FR Arthur 12.64
5 Boothe, Jordan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.72
6 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 12.80
7 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 12.84
8 Lewis, Colter FR Tuscola 13.79
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Dawson FR Unity (Tolono) 11.84
2 Cortez, Mario FR Arcola 12.11
3 Williams, Nate SO Casey-Westfield 12.31
4 Grohler, Dalton SO Cerro Gordo 12.66
5 Lienhart, Jack SO Monticello 12.74
6 Farris, Jordan SO Central A & M -
7 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove 27.80
2 Wolf, Stuart FR Villa Grove 29.06
3 Durbin, Ethan FR Tuscola 29.48
4 Filisky, Brendan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 32.00
5 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamis, Austin SO Casey-Westfield 25.52
2 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 26.40
3 Day, Trenton FR Casey-Westfield 26.47
4 Taylor, Gabe FR Macon Meridian 27.74
5 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton 27.86
6 Carnahan, Ian FR Macon Meridian -
7 Grohler, Dalton SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Call, Levi SO Shelbyville 25.41 1
2 Turner, Cody FR Marshall 25.42
3 Lieb, Lucas FR Monticello 25.61
4 Goss, Charlie SO Sullivan 25.69
5 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 26.12
6 Schweighart, Jackson FR Unity (Tolono) 26.26
7 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 26.32
8 Dittamore, Bryton FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Grant SO Shelbyville 23.95 10
2 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 24.48 8
3 Maynard, Logan SO Marshall 24.55 6
4 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 24.73 4
5 Florey, Isiah SO Monticello 25.27 2
6 Schinzler, Luke SO Central A & M 25.69
7 Traxler, Toby SO Unity (Tolono) 25.70

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown , Austin FR Cerro Gordo 1:15.82
2 Gray, Cayden FR Tuscola 1:33.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Bryson FR Monticello 1:01.82
2 Belobraydic, Blake FR Cumberland 1:02.93
3 Price, Duncan SO Villa Grove 1:04.48
4 Weatherford, Logan SO Monticello 1:06.08
5 Neaviell, Levi SO Cerro Gordo 1:06.31
6 Wolf, Stuart FR Villa Grove 1:06.45
7 Morse, Triston SO Central A & M 1:09.57
8 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur 1:11.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Charlie SO Sullivan 56.86 2
2 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 57.40
3 White, Jacob FR Sullivan 58.23
4 Denny, Dakota FR Tuscola 59.15
5 Labaw, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.62
6 Hutchinson, Reece FR Marshall 59.80
7 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 1:01.89
8 Labaw, Landon FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:03.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foltz, Luke SO Shelbyville 54.42 10
2 Brown, Marshall FR Macon Meridian 54.75 8
3 Strader, Conner FR Arcola 54.83 6
4 Brandenburg, Jarod FR Casey-Westfield 56.20 4
5 Watson, Cade FR Shelbyville 57.35 1
6 Wells, Kobe FR Arthur 58.25
7 Black, Riley FR Central A & M 1:02.79
8 Hollgarth, Gage FR Macon Meridian -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Labaw, Dawson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:25.12
2 Price, Duncan SO Villa Grove 2:25.60
3 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 2:32.61
4 Blakey, Evan SO Sullivan 2:33.92
5 Reynolds, Levi SO Cumberland 2:34.77
6 Sawyer, Ashton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:41.15
7 Miller, Kevin FR Tuscola 2:43.20
8 Arends, Caleb FR Tuscola 2:44.04
9 Trusner, Logan FR Monticello 2:44.18
10 Norvell, Michael FR Monticello 2:45.01
11 Gilbert, Nate FR Villa Grove 2:52.34
12 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 2:59.93
13 Carnahan, Ian FR Macon Meridian -
14 Amenda, Ashton FR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasley, Tyler SO Shelbyville 2:02.87 10
2 Skowronski, Ryan FR Shelbyville 2:05.72 8
3 Budd, Collin FR Arcola 2:09.45 6
4 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 2:09.89 4
5 Durbin, Nate FR Macon Meridian 2:15.12 2
6 Crane, Sam FR Arcola 2:15.72 1
7 Kingery, Tanner SO Cumberland 2:18.64
8 Ingram, AJ SO Unity (Tolono) 2:21.18
9 Witmer, Will FR Cerro Gordo 2:21.61
10 Kaufman, Levi SO Clinton 2:22.04
11 Shobe, Luke FR Clinton 2:23.01
12 Rowe, Brandon SO Marshall 2:23.74
13 Boyer, Griffin SO Unity (Tolono) -
14 Smith, Victor SO Arthur -
15 Laughlin, Justin SO Arthur -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vice, Braxton FR Shelbyville 5:18.66
2 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton 5:20.77
3 Miller, Jordan FR Arthur 5:26.34
4 Labaw, Landon FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:29.90
5 Kinsella, Paolo SO Cerro Gordo 5:34.12
6 Hopkins, Austin FR Villa Grove 5:39.17
7 Price, Duncan SO Villa Grove 6:00.96
8 Sawyer, Ashton FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:01.60
9 Brandt, Hunter FR Tuscola 6:21.68
10 Ray, Ethan SO Cumberland 6:23.44
11 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon -
12 Rowe, Brandon SO Marshall -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sieger, Jordan SO Shelbyville 4:44.20 10
2 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 4:46.03 8
3 Seiler, Nathan SO Unity (Tolono) 4:57.03 6
4 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 4:57.87 4
5 Durbin, Nate FR Macon Meridian 4:59.46 2
6 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 5:00.60 1
7 Tate, Eric FR Monticello 5:04.63
8 Lash, Kyzer SO Sullivan 5:18.00
9 Wilkin, JC FR Monticello 5:20.57
10 Morris, Evan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:21.80
11 Nickerson, Cameron FR Sullivan 5:22.35
12 Kaufman, Levi SO Clinton -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 20:00.00 10
2 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 20:00.00 8
3 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 20:00.00 6
4 Bernson, Josh SO Shelbyville 20:00.00 4
5 Wright, Trevor FR Arthur 20:00.00 2
6 Wells, Ryan FR Marshall 20:00.00 1
7 Sheehan, Connor FR Sullivan 20:00.00
8 Hopkins, Austin FR Villa Grove 20:00.00
9 Rebbe, Jacob SO Monticello 20:00.00
10 Collins, Cohen FR Sullivan 20:00.00
11 Manship, Drake SO Shelbyville 20:00.00
12 Gorrell, Phillip FR Marshall 20:00.00
13 Howard, Ethan FR Villa Grove 10:00.00
14 Woods, Luke FR Unity (Tolono) -
15 Helmuth, Alex FR Monticello -
16 Kinsella, Paolo SO Cerro Gordo -
17 Holmes, Michael FR Tuscola -
18 Fabris, Isaac SO Clinton -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 19.49 2
2 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 19.50 1
3 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 20.69
4 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 20.72
5 Harner, Mason SO Sullivan 22.05
6 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan -
7 Vice, Braxton FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle FR Casey-Westfield 16.56 10
2 Cox, Adam SO Casey-Westfield 17.45 8
3 Pullen, Turner FR Shelbyville 17.52 6
4 Burgard, Michael SO Monticello 17.83 4
5 Brandson, Matt SO Unity (Tolono) 19.68
6 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M -
7 Devore, Jeremy SO Marshall -
8 Migut, Steven FR Unity (Tolono) -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 48.16
2 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 52.31
3 Baczkowski, Jacob FR Central A & M 52.90
4 Harner, Mason SO Sullivan 54.80
5 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur -
6 Wells, Kobe FR Arthur -
7 Rose, Kolton SO Sullivan -
8 Vice, Braxton FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Adam SO Casey-Westfield 44.15 10
2 Pullen, Turner FR Shelbyville 45.00 8
3 Carver, Kyle FR Casey-Westfield 45.49 6
4 Burgard, Michael SO Monticello 45.89 4
5 Spencer, Travis SO Unity (Tolono) 47.71 2
6 Karr, Blake FR Clinton 47.72 1
7 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 48.39
8 Devore, Jeremy SO Marshall -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SO Clinton 11' 6.0" 9
2 Foltz, Luke SO Shelbyville 11' 6.0" 9
3 Spencer, Travis SO Unity (Tolono) 11' 0.0" 6
4 Pedigo, Logan FR Sullivan 10' 6.0" 4
5 Hendryx, Trevor SO Shelbyville 10' 0.0" 2
6 Helmuth, Alex FR Monticello 9' 6.0" 1
7 Lemay, Josiah SO Tuscola 9' 6.0"
8 Foran, Owen FR Monticello 8' 6.0"
9 Martin, Jacob FR Unity (Tolono) 8' 0.0"
10 Kauffman, Hunter SO Tuscola -
11 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M -
12 Sanders, Dalton FR Clinton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Grayson SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 1.0"
2 Lieb, Lucas FR Monticello 17' 0.0"
3 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland 16' 10.0"
4 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 16' 8.0"
5 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur 16' 5.0"
6 Aydt, Tyler FR Central A & M 16' 4.0"
7 Cameron, Mason FR Shelbyville 16' 4.0"
8 Wells, JJ FR Tuscola 15' 11.0"
9 Bernius, Mitchell SO Arthur 15' 9.0"
10 Cromwell, Andrew FR Macon Meridian 15' 2.0"
11 Carnahan, Ian FR Macon Meridian 15' 0.0"
12 Frazer, Evan FR Marshall 14' 6.0"
13 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove 12' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Dawson FR Unity (Tolono) 19' 5.0" 10
2 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 19' 2.0" 8
3 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 18' 11.0" 6
4 Cortez, Mario FR Arcola 18' 10.0" 4
5 Dittamore, Bryton FR Cumberland 18' 9.0" 2
6 Traxler, Toby SO Unity (Tolono) 18' 8.0" 1
7 Carlson, Cody SO Sullivan 17' 8.0"
8 Hubbard, Larry SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 7.0"
9 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove 17' 4.0"
10 Nation, Andrew FR Arcola 16' 10.0"
11 Watson, Cade FR Shelbyville 16' 10.0"
12 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M -
13 Karr, Blake FR Clinton -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland 37' 2.0" 10
2 Wright, Noah FR Monticello 36' 11.0" 8
3 Foltz, Luke SO Shelbyville 36' 10.0" 6
4 Rauch, Austin FR Clinton 36' 6.0" 4
5 Decker, Jonathan FR Unity (Tolono) 36' 4.0" 2
6 Seip, Tyler SO Tuscola 35' 5.0" 1
7 Miebach, Ethan FR Unity (Tolono) 35' 0.0"
8 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 34' 6.0"
9 Hendryx, Trevor SO Shelbyville 34' 6.0"
10 Nation, Andrew FR Arcola 33' 10.0"
11 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan 33' 5.0"
12 Bernius, Mitchell SO Arthur 33' 0.0"
13 Cromwell, Andrew FR Macon Meridian 32' 8.0"
14 Frazer, Evan FR Marshall 32' 4.0"
15 Smith, Bryson FR Monticello 32' 1.0"
16 Neville, Ethan FR Sullivan 29' 9.0"
17 Kapper, Tyler FR Central A & M 28' 8.0"
18 Farris, Logan FR Central A & M -
19 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 31' 4.0"
2 Morrell, Ried FR Central A & M 29' 0.0"
3 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 27' 1.0"
4 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur 25' 4.0"
5 Reynolds, Levi SO Cumberland 23' 1.0"
6 Larrison, Calvin FR DeLand-Weldon 21' 9.0"
7 Roberts, Quincy FR Villa Grove -
8 Ireland, Ziak FR Macon Meridian -
9 Clements, Hayden SO Cerro Gordo -
10 Kendall, Kyle SO Marshall -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stiene, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 38' 9.0"
2 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove 36' 7.5"
3 Wagner, Preston FR Sullivan 35' 6.0"
4 Cox, TJ FR Casey-Westfield 35' 2.5"
5 Miebach, Ethan FR Unity (Tolono) 35' 1.0"
6 McNeill, Dawson SO Marshall 34' 8.5"
7 Gambrill, Jackson SO Shelbyville 33' 1.5"
8 Pantier, Dalton SO Arcola 32' 4.5"
9 Cooley, Alec SO Clinton 20' 8.0"
10 Lester, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
11 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birch, Dillon SO Shelbyville 46' 0.0" 10
2 Guo, Anthony SO Tuscola 43' 1.0" 8
3 Woodard, Hunter FR Tuscola 42' 8.0" 6
4 Tate, Rylan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 8.0" 4
5 Grohler, Dalton SO Cerro Gordo 40' 6.0" 2
6 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 40' 1.0" 1
7 Kuhuring, Clayton SO Arcola 38' 6.0"
8 Zimmerman, Noah FR Monticello 37' 6.0"
9 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland 37' 6.0"
10 Harman, Nathan FR Monticello 36' 6.0"
11 Schmohe, Austin SO Sullivan 36' 3.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ernst, Josh SO Sullivan 95' 10.0"
2 Rund, Martin FR Arcola 92' 7.0"
3 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 86' 6.0"
4 Manint, Tracy SO Monticello 84' 0.0"
5 Gambrill, Jackson SO Shelbyville 76' 4.0"
6 Gilbert, Nate FR Villa Grove 73' 9.0"
7 Denton, Peyton SO Central A & M 70' 1.0"
8 Goodnight, Bobby FR Unity (Tolono) 67' 7.5"
9 Morrell, Ried FR Central A & M 62' 9.5"
10 Larrison, Calvin FR DeLand-Weldon 57' 10.0"
11 Reynolds, Levi SO Cumberland 52' 3.5"
12 Clements, Hayden SO Cerro Gordo -
13 Roberts, Quincy FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harman, Nathan FR Monticello 129' 11.0" 10
2 Woodard, Hunter FR Tuscola 129' 0.0" 8
3 McNeill, Dawson SO Marshall 122' 1.5" 6
4 Guo, Anthony SO Tuscola 116' 10.0" 4
5 Tate, Rylan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 114' 9.0" 2
6 Wargel, Landon SO Clinton 111' 10.0" 1
7 Birch, Dillon SO Shelbyville 110' 8.0"
8 Toalson, Noah FR Unity (Tolono) 106' 10.5"
9 Whitaker, Parker SO Sullivan 96' 5.0"
10 Lester, Nick FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
11 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland -
12 Kendall, Kyle SO Marshall -
13 Cox, TJ FR Casey-Westfield -
14 Westfall, Seth FR Clinton -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Taylor SO Warrensburg-Latham 13.33 10
2 Conlin, Katie SO Central A & M 13.81 8
3 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 13.88 6
4 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 14.23 4
5 Miller, Sydney SO Shelbyville 14.26 2
6 Turnbaugh, Bailey FR Sullivan 14.56 1
7 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 14.69
8 Lambrecht , Emily FR Tuscola 14.76
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turnbaugh, Bailey FR Sullivan 14.10
2 Hill, Megan FR Macon Meridian 14.56
3 Valentine, Kathryn FR Monticello 14.66
4 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 15.30
5 Ross, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 15.48
6 Albert, Paige FR Cumberland 17.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 14.06
2 Green, Mya FR Cumberland 14.38
3 VanMatre, Amber FR Cerro Gordo 14.91
4 Bush, Tori SO Jamaica 15.08
5 Lookabaugh, Anna FR Macon Meridian 15.20
6 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello 16.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 13.68
2 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 14.16
3 Miller, Sydney SO Shelbyville 14.18
4 Lyons, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 14.43
5 Wingler, Drew SO Arthur 14.74
6 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 15.13
7 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 George, Taylor SO Warrensburg-Latham 13.21
2 Conlin, Katie SO Central A & M 13.56
3 Lambrecht , Emily FR Tuscola 14.35
4 Shipman, Liz FR Arthur 14.51
5 Nevius, Jessica FR Cerro Gordo 15.40
6 McClellan, Janis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.53
7 Lappin, Mackenzie FR DeLand-Weldon -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambrecht , Emily FR Tuscola 30.18
2 Wingler, Drew SO Arthur 30.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, Chantel FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.05
2 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 32.25
3 Heddins, Ashley FR Cumberland 32.54
4 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello 34.14
5 Sanders, Brianna FR Casey-Westfield 34.32
6 Holvani, Jalienne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 36.24
7 Merris, Kendra SO Macon Meridian -
8 Lowe, Aleshia FR Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 28.77 2
2 Bartley, Ashley SO Tuscola 29.99
3 Dowell, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 30.34
4 Hemmen, Elise FR Cumberland 30.91
5 Carder, Aleah SO Jamaica 31.48
6 Bush, Tori SO Jamaica 31.89
7 Eller, Kristen FR Cerro Gordo 33.98
8 Smith, Courtney FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Taylor SO Warrensburg-Latham 26.91 10
2 Cox, Kyrsten SO Villa Grove 27.32 8
3 Conlin, Katie SO Central A & M 28.35 6
4 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 28.41 4
5 Doxtator, Brooke SO Villa Grove 28.81 1
6 Miller, Sydney SO Shelbyville 29.90
7 Turnbaugh, Bailey FR Sullivan 30.22
8 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambrecht , Emily FR Tuscola 1:09.34
2 Fogerson, Colleen FR Cerro Gordo 1:36.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 1:07.90 1
2 Allen, Abbey FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:14.01
3 Green, Mya FR Cumberland 1:14.09
4 Marti, Zoe SO Cumberland 1:15.44
5 Dowell, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 1:16.71
6 Hudson, Hannah FR Villa Grove 1:18.36
7 Lewis, Lindsay FR Jamaica 1:21.07
8 McPherson, Chloe FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:25.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallen, Hannah FR Arthur 1:02.07 10
2 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 1:02.79 8
3 Fishel, Sophia SO Arcola 1:04.41 6
4 Darnell, Shayla FR Shelbyville 1:04.51 4
5 Buchholz, Anna SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:06.98 2
6 Storm, Emmalee FR Shelbyville 1:08.26
7 Sanders, Cassie SO Marshall 1:09.53
8 Duzan, Abi FR Arthur 1:09.88

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Key, Mary SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:57.06
2 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield 2:59.83
3 Funk, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 3:00.62
4 Edwards, Breanne FR Cumberland 3:08.11
5 Lewis, Lindsay FR Jamaica 3:09.63
6 Wilson, Cailin SO Shelbyville 3:10.19
7 Lenhart, Natalie FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:11.09
8 Klopfleisch, Camille FR Arcola 3:15.34
9 Eller, Kristen FR Cerro Gordo 3:19.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma SO Tuscola 2:27.24 10
2 Fishel, Sophia SO Arcola 2:31.12 8
3 O'Hearn, Kara SO Tuscola 2:36.12 6
4 Biggs, Tia SO Casey-Westfield 2:42.49 4
5 Miller, Kori FR Marshall 2:43.79 2
6 Duzan, Abi FR Arthur 2:43.80 1
7 Moore, Lindsey SO Marshall 2:44.18
8 Cravatta, Abby FR Sullivan 3:09.65
9 Gerhardt, Morgan FR Cumberland -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowers, Lauren FR Shelbyville 5:55.37 10
2 Johnston, Holly FR Warrensburg-Latham 5:56.70 8
3 Patel, Krupa SO Tuscola 6:02.43 6
4 Eckerty, Elizabeth FR Casey-Westfield 6:08.50 4
5 Healy, Mackenzie FR Cumberland 6:24.73 2
6 Gorrell, Michelle SO Marshall 6:29.07 1
7 Edwards, Kate SO Arthur 6:38.03
8 Funk, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 6:50.70
9 Stokes, Katelyn SO Villa Grove 6:55.70
10 Busby, Mikayla FR Monticello 6:59.84
11 Mannen, Rachel SO Tuscola 7:05.56
12 Cawthon, Kirsty SO Macon Meridian 7:30.16
13 Cook, Kristin FR Jamaica 7:35.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spain, Chloe FR Shelbyville 12:38.59 10
2 Johnston, Holly FR Warrensburg-Latham 13:30.62 8
3 Edwards, Kate SO Arthur 14:41.70 6
4 Edwards, Breanne FR Cumberland 14:45.00 4
5 Stokes, Katelyn SO Villa Grove 15:54.37 2
6 Cawthon, Kirsty SO Macon Meridian 16:37.93 1
7 Bailey, Danielle SO Jamaica 17:32.45
8 Rexroad-Campbell, Kaylee FR Tuscola -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo 18.53 2
2 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 19.79
3 Throneburg, Sarah FR Shelbyville 20.38
4 Henderson, Brooklyn FR Cumberland 21.40
5 Holvani, Jalienne FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 22.41
6 Gottfriedt, Tori FR Shelbyville 23.40
7 Barnhart, Jadie FR Marshall -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomasino, Rachel SO Marshall 16.98 10
2 Fifer, Megan SO Arthur 17.41 8
3 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 17.54 6
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 18.40 4
5 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan 18.58 1
6 Newberry, Drew SO Macon Meridian 19.03
7 Shipman, Liz FR Arthur 19.11
8 Dowell, Emily FR Cerro Gordo 19.31

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Emma FR Shelbyville 57.89 6
2 Miller , Calleigh SO Tuscola 1:00.38
3 Throneburg, Sarah FR Shelbyville 1:00.43
4 Shipman, Liz FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Ryann SO Arcola 49.57 10
2 Tomasino, Rachel SO Marshall 53.71 8
3 Babb, Erin SO Warrensburg-Latham 59.07 4
4 VanMatre, Amber FR Cerro Gordo 59.10 2
5 Hoult, Hailey FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 59.17 1
6 Barnhart, Jadie FR Marshall 1:00.35
7 Henderson, Brooklyn FR Cumberland 1:02.64
8 Cameron, Laine FR Sullivan -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmen, Elise FR Cumberland 8' 3.0" 10
2 Cole, Gabby SO Central A & M 7' 6.0" 7
3 Westjohn, Cassie SO Tuscola 7' 6.0" 7
4 Gerhardt, Morgan FR Cumberland 7' 0.0" 6
5 Tackitt, Baylee SO Tuscola 7' 0.0" 4
6 Cravatta, Abby FR Sullivan 6' 6.0" 2
7 White, Emma FR Shelbyville 6' 0.0" 1
8 Throneburg, Sarah FR Shelbyville -
9 Sanders, Brianna FR Casey-Westfield -
10 Greenfield, Haley SO Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Kaylee SO Central A & M 13' 5.0"
2 Healy, Mackenzie FR Cumberland 13' 3.5"
3 Hill, Megan FR Macon Meridian 13' 1.5"
4 Seidenstricker, Clara JR Cumberland 12' 10.0"
5 Crumrin, Rachel FR Marshall 12' 8.0"
6 Nevius, Jessica FR Cerro Gordo 12' 8.0"
7 Purdue, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 11' 8.5"
8 Smith, Courtney FR Arthur 11' 1.5"
9 Lappin, Mackenzie FR DeLand-Weldon 10' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 15' 6.5" 10
2 Wallen, Hannah FR Arthur 15' 0.0" 8
3 Villanueva, Kaitlin SO Central A & M 14' 2.0" 6
4 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo 14' 1.0" 4
5 Moyer , Caylen SO Tuscola 14' 0.5" 2
6 Storm, Emmalee FR Shelbyville 13' 9.0" 1
7 Newberry, Drew SO Macon Meridian 13' 7.0"
8 Caylor, Tristan SO DeLand-Weldon 12' 10.5"
9 Risley, Ashlynd SO Sullivan 12' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya SO Tuscola 33' 1.5" 10
2 Foran, Hannah FR Cerro Gordo 30' 1.0" 8
3 Brumleve, Skylar SO Cumberland 29' 5.5" 6
4 Forlines, Abby SO Central A & M 28' 9.5" 4
5 Lyons, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 28' 7.5" 2
6 Biggs, Tia SO Casey-Westfield 28' 5.0" 1
7 Seidenstricker, Clara JR Cumberland 27' 11.0"
8 Crampton, Kelly SO Casey-Westfield 26' 4.0"
9 Crumrin, Rachel FR Marshall 26' 3.5"
10 Foreman, Abby SO Arthur -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgener, Alaina FR Central A & M 25' 1.0"
2 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 24' 9.0"
3 Shunk, Maddie FR Villa Grove 23' 2.0"
4 Mullins, Alexis FR Shelbyville 22' 8.0"
5 Macke, Morgan FR Marshall 22' 1.0"
6 Altan, Gabrielle SO Monticello 21' 8.0"
7 Klopfleisch, Camille FR Arcola 20' 11.0"
8 Hall, Dylann FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 20' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Adra FR Cumberland 28' 0.0" 1
2 Hossleton, Maura FR Casey-Westfield 26' 8.0"
3 Smith, Charity FR Cumberland 26' 7.5"
4 Buckles, Bailee FR Shelbyville 25' 9.0"
5 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 25' 1.5"
6 Gast, Jasmine SO Casey-Westfield 24' 9.5"
7 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 23' 9.0"
8 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. SO Warrensburg-Latham 48' 1.0" 10
2 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 33' 0.0" 8
3 Anderson, Rachyl FR Jamaica 32' 5.0" 6
4 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn SO Warrensburg-Latham 31' 4.0" 4
5 Brown , Ellen FR Tuscola 29' 6.0" 2
6 Spence, Kali SO Macon Meridian 27' 10.0"
7 Stillabower, Elizabeth FR Cerro Gordo 27' 8.0"
8 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 27' 6.0"
9 Durham, Sapphire SO Cerro Gordo -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Charity FR Cumberland 73' 4.5"
2 Coffin, Emilee FR Villa Grove 72' 9.0"
3 Fikan, Kimberly FR Cerro Gordo 70' 8.5"
4 Altan, Gabrielle SO Monticello 65' 10.0"
5 Chestnut, Skyler FR Villa Grove 65' 2.0"
6 Shuster, Delaney SO Central A & M 64' 4.0"
7 Hall, Dylann FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 64' 0.0"
8 Baker, Adra FR Cumberland 63' 2.5"
9 Klopfleisch, Camille FR Arcola 59' 5.5"
10 Gast, Jasmine SO Casey-Westfield 59' 2.0"
11 Mullins, Alexis FR Shelbyville 45' 11.0"
12 Macke, Morgan FR Marshall 40' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. SO Warrensburg-Latham 152' 4.0" 10
2 Anderson, Rachyl FR Jamaica 113' 4.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie SO Jamaica 109' 7.0" 6
4 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn SO Warrensburg-Latham 107' 9.0" 4
5 Durham, Sapphire SO Cerro Gordo 97' 0.0" 2
6 Kresin, Peyton SO Tuscola 96' 0.5" 1
7 Buckles, Bailee FR Shelbyville 89' 0.0"
8 Hossleton, Maura FR Casey-Westfield 86' 0.5"
9 Burgener, Alaina FR Central A & M 84' 10.5"
10 Spence, Kali SO Macon Meridian 77' 5.0"
11 Brown , Ellen FR Tuscola 74' 5.5"
12 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 74' 0.5"
13 Gatterer, Alexis FR DeLand-Weldon 60' 3.5"