2015 Ritter Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Palatine107
Prospect82
Lyons Township70.5
West Aurora70
Aurora West70
Downers Grove North59.5
Thornton56
Naperville Central54
York53
Wheeling47
Glenbard West42
Lane Tech41
Centennial31
Crete-Monee21
Joliet Central6

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 12.55 10
2 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 12.65 8
3 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 12.79 6
4 Proksa, Ashley SR Palatine 13.14 5
5 Hardman, Amira FR Lane Tech 13.15 4
6 Iginla, Basirat SR Palatine 13.23 3
7 Lussier, Luci JR Lyons Township 13.27 2
8 La Mantia, Faith SO Downers Grove North 13.33 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 13.10
2 Hardman, Amira FR Lane Tech 13.15
3 Iginla, Basirat SR Palatine 13.22
4 La Mantia, Faith SO Downers Grove North 13.28
5 Terrell, Timber SO Wheeling 13.60
6 Ryan, Carolyn JR Prospect 13.96
7 Soltow, Brea FR Belvidere 14.77
8 Potter, Molly FR Centennial 14.97
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 12.92
2 Williams, Lauren JR Aurora West 13.43
3 Osborne, Jamie JR Lyons Township 13.54
4 Love, Anashay JR Joliet Central 13.87
5 Anyaso, Jessica JR Northside College Prep 14.09
6 McEnroe, Morgan SR Glenbard West 14.39
7 Beard, Amara JR Thornton 15.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Proksa, Ashley SR Palatine 13.22
2 Moffett, Cassidy FR Crete-Monee 13.65
3 Edwards, Kayla SO Thornton 13.78
4 Cockrell, Emily SO York 13.85
5 Brooks, Jasmine JR Joliet Central 14.09
6 Fong, Annie JR Naperville Central 14.11
7 Salgado, Zaira SR Lane Tech 14.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 12.69
2 Lussier, Luci JR Lyons Township 13.30
3 Jelinek, Josephine SR York 13.45
4 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 13.93
5 Jachim, Joanna SR Wheeling 14.20
6 Love, Micah FR Glenbard West 14.26
7 Rowe, Maya SO Northside College Prep 15.06

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 25.06 10
2 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 25.91 8
3 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 26.11 6
4 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 26.15 5
5 Dansby, Shante SR York 26.39 4
6 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 26.46 3
7 Matias, Sabrina SR Lane Tech 27.36 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mason, Maya JR Prospect 26.57
2 Moll, Rosie JR York 28.60
3 Lawson, Julia JR Lane Tech 28.97
4 Daniel, Briana SR Naperville Central 29.69
5 Thomas, Leah FR Joliet Central 30.30
6 Muhammed, Aasisha JR Crete-Monee 30.32
7 Rosales, Jennifer JR Palatine 31.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 26.29
2 Dansby, Shante SR York 26.46
3 Sherwood, Catherine SR Prospect 27.10
4 Williams, Ashley SR West Aurora 28.49
5 Eisenman, Amanda SO Belvidere 28.99
6 Asselmeier, Emily JR Glenbard West 29.05
7 Anyaso, Jessica JR Northside College Prep 30.07
8 McCoy, Anaya FR Centennial 30.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 26.03
2 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR Naperville Central 26.65
3 Matias, Sabrina SR Lane Tech 27.59
4 Caplice, Maggie SO Lyons Township 28.11
5 Jachim, Joanna SR Wheeling 29.11
6 Harden, Kayla SO Thornton 29.25
7 Auta, Elizabeth JR Northside College Prep 29.57
8 Silva, Italie JR Palatine 30.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 25.18
2 Love, Anashay JR Joliet Central 28.30
3 Feeley, MaryBeth FR Glenbard West 28.36
4 Scotty, Alex SO Lyons Township 28.78
5 Johnson, Sydney SO Wheeling 29.35
6 Carter, Kayla JR Downers Grove North 29.45

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wegner, Veronica SR York 1:05.19
2 Houser, Eve SO Northside College Prep 1:06.34
3 Moll, Rosie JR York 1:06.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Sharon JR Glenbard West 1:03.60 1
2 Tran, Kelly JR Lane Tech 1:04.31
3 McEnroe, Morgan SR Glenbard West 1:04.82
4 Blanton, Kezia SR Thornton 1:05.13
5 Siefke, Ellen SR Prospect 1:05.73
6 Kovach, Alex SO Naperville Central 1:06.33
7 Thomas, Hannah SO Downers Grove North 1:06.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leon, Yailene FR Wheeling 1:02.17 4
2 Benson, Valencia JR Thornton 1:02.93 3
3 Stuba, Sam SR Lyons Township 1:04.27
4 Bedoya, Maria SR Wheeling 1:04.49
5 Holder, Anjae SR Joliet Central 1:04.56
6 Caldwell, Vanessa JR Crete-Monee 1:04.85
7 Blank, Emily FR Naperville Central 1:05.62
8 McDermott, Maeve SR Lyons Township 1:05.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Dominique SR Centennial 56.98 10
2 Rayford, Tamia SO Aurora West 58.67 8
3 Moravec, Emma SO Downers Grove North 59.01 6
4 Iginla, Basirat SR Palatine 1:01.05 5
5 Burton, Kara SR Palatine 1:03.15 2
6 Williams, Lauren JR Aurora West 1:03.98
7 Johnson, DeAndra SO Crete-Monee 1:05.00

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Najera, Esmeralda SO Thornton 2:47.51
2 De Leon, Jasmin FR Joliet Central 2:50.25
3 Blanton, Kezia SR Thornton 2:55.70
4 Kaefring, Katelyn FR Centennial 2:59.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Conor, Elizabeth SR Northside College Prep 2:27.64
2 Liddell, Brianna SO Lyons Township 2:29.18
3 Dorsey, Kate JR Glenbard West 2:29.49
4 Kowalewicz, Gina SO Downers Grove North 2:30.68
5 Kenwood, Claire FR Glenbard West 2:30.79
6 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 2:30.90
7 Covey, Zoe SO Downers Grove North 2:31.75
8 Leeney, Molly SO Prospect 2:36.62
9 Islas, Athziri JR Belvidere 2:38.35
10 Gonzalez, Andrea FR Joliet Central 2:40.43
11 Aguilar, Gabriela SR Aurora West 2:44.24
12 Torres, Evelyn SO Aurora West 2:49.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wahlgren, Hannah SR York 2:18.84 10
2 Davis, Imani JR Lane Tech 2:19.81 8
3 Flaherty, Vanessa JR Lyons Township 2:20.68 6
4 Dammeier, Hailey SR Wheeling 2:20.85 5
5 Hagstrom, Elizabeth JR York 2:21.89 4
6 Carpenter, Carolyn SO Naperville Central 2:22.09 3
7 McClowry, Maggie JR Naperville Central 2:22.95 2
8 Mala, Aurora SR Wheeling 2:23.37 1
9 Buckstaff, Anna SO Palatine 2:23.75
10 Yosif, Sabina JR Palatine 2:24.83
11 Getschman, Hannah SR Prospect 2:24.88

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Figueroa, Ana SR Wheeling 5:39.30
2 Hamilton, Alison SO Lyons Township 5:40.02
3 Sackett, Violet JR Northside College Prep 5:42.24
4 Olsen, Mikayla FR Prospect 5:43.44
5 Pierini, Daniella JR Wheeling 5:49.16
6 Morris, McKayla SR Belvidere 5:53.54
7 Mayhill, Amy FR Crete-Monee 5:59.46
8 Trozcz, Julia SR Lane Tech 6:00.17
9 Barron, Morayma JR Joliet Central 6:00.89
10 Neurohr, Eliana FR Northside College Prep 6:01.33
11 McCabe, Riley FR Aurora West 6:01.45
12 Martin, Maddie FR Centennial 6:01.80
13 Perez, Karina SR Thornton 6:07.64
14 White, Lindsey FR Belvidere 6:13.01
15 Corral, Karina SO Thornton 6:37.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Kelly JR Palatine 5:04.40 10
2 Hoffman, Rachel SR Naperville Central 5:12.75 8
3 Rogers, Grace JR Glenbard West 5:15.77 6
4 Beach, Megan SR Palatine 5:16.25 5
5 Kaefring, Rebecca SR Centennial 5:16.91 4
6 Scholle, Maggie SO Lane Tech 5:20.54 3
7 Maletich, Grace JR Downers Grove North 5:23.25 2
8 Bonfield, Kaitlyn JR Downers Grove North 5:27.62 1
9 Marcet, Ellie JR Naperville Central 5:28.25
10 Mueller, Dayle SR York 5:33.06
11 White, Aileen SO Prospect 5:33.83
12 Dutler, Hannah JR Lyons Township 5:38.29
13 Gollwitzer, Miranda SR Aurora West 5:40.78
14 Berger, Bridget SO York 5:48.14

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barron, Morayma JR Joliet Central 12:52.72
2 Albertini, Tess SO Lyons Township 12:57.65
3 Warren, Emily JR Centennial 12:57.89
4 Murphy, Jenna SR Downers Grove North 13:03.72
5 Galloway, Elizabeth SO Prospect 13:03.92
6 Durantes, Karen SO Lane Tech 13:22.04
7 Muth, Lindsay SR West Aurora 14:33.38
8 McCleary, Kara SR West Aurora 15:30.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Brooke SO Prospect 10:56.32 10
2 Scholle, Maggie SO Lane Tech 11:13.16 8
3 Austin, Alana SO Naperville Central 11:23.16 6
4 Kenwood, Kathryn JR Glenbard West 11:33.98 5
5 Kieliszewski, Amy SR Palatine 11:35.54 4
6 Shaver, Abby JR Glenbard West 11:36.16 3
7 Simons, Lauryn FR Palatine 11:38.12 2
8 Muckian, Erin JR York 11:41.45 1
9 McCoy, Sara FR Northside College Prep 11:54.29
10 Davies, Erin FR York 11:57.72
11 Figueroa, Ana SR Wheeling 12:00.17
12 Hoffman, Katie SR Naperville Central 12:04.97
13 Paliakas, Cara FR Lyons Township 12:20.08
14 Budach, Angela JR Downers Grove North 12:40.49

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foy, Tineja SR Crete-Monee 14.93 10
2 Haugen, Emma SR Lyons Township 15.39 8
3 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 15.65 6
4 Selep, Cassidy JR Prospect 15.92 5
5 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 15.96 4
6 Riedy, Caitlin SR Palatine 16.52 3
7 Kendziera, Brenda JR Prospect 17.01 2
8 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 17.39 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Selep, Cassidy JR Prospect 15.77
2 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 16.62
3 McKay, Jakeena SR Lane Tech 17.28
4 Cunningham, Megan JR Palatine 17.91
5 Lam, Miriam SO Naperville Central 18.32
6 Sennett, Andrea SR Wheeling 20.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 15.34
2 Greene, Valena FR Centennial 17.25
3 Montesious, Diana SR Wheeling 18.32
4 McGirk, Allie SR York 18.43
5 Crosby, Miya JR Joliet Central 19.04
6 Pasek, Anna SO Northside College Prep 22.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haugen, Emma SR Lyons Township 15.67
2 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 16.13
3 Kendziera, Brenda JR Prospect 17.15
4 Downs, Giselle JR Downers Grove North 18.12
5 Hanson, Emma FR Glenbard West 18.96
6 Dunfee, Elizabeth SO Joliet Central 19.82
7 Kim, Vivekae SO Northside College Prep 20.43
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foy, Tineja SR Crete-Monee 15.33
2 Riedy, Caitlin SR Palatine 17.01
3 Dostal, Josilyn JR Naperville Central 17.22
4 Hoff, Elizabeth FR York 17.48
5 McDermott, Maeve SR Lyons Township 18.44
6 Lentz, Kelsey JR Glenbard West 18.85
7 Murphy, Abbe SO Downers Grove North -

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downs, Giselle JR Downers Grove North 54.24
2 Montesious, Diana SR Wheeling 57.02
3 Pasek, Anna SO Northside College Prep 58.84
4 Potter, Molly FR Centennial 1:00.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 52.42
2 King, Abby JR Lyons Township 52.90
3 Calleja, Arianna JR Downers Grove North 53.85
4 Burt, Maddie JR Glenbard West 54.25
5 Kim, Vivekae SO Northside College Prep 54.33
6 Hoffmann, Madison JR York 54.43
7 Jones, Imani SO Lane Tech 56.07
8 Carter, Ailliyah SO Joliet Central 56.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 48.14 6
2 Hoff, Elizabeth FR York 49.64 4
3 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 49.80 3
4 Kendziera, Brenda JR Prospect 50.26 2
5 Sieminski, Ada FR Palatine 51.51
6 Smith, Casey SR Naperville Central 52.08
7 Snevely, Tamara JR Joliet Central 53.44
8 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foy, Tineja SR Crete-Monee 44.64 10
2 Riedy, Caitlin SR Palatine 47.23 8
3 Villasin, Angelina JR Prospect 49.62 5
4 Schrauth, Maddie FR Glenbard West 50.81 1
5 Anthony, Briana JR Thornton 52.44
6 Dostal, Josilyn JR Naperville Central 54.00

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Diamond FR Lane Tech 16' 7.75" 5
2 Gambol, Emma SR Glenbard West 15' 0.5"
3 Benson, Valencia JR Thornton 14' 10.25"
4 Moran, Erin SO Naperville Central 14' 9.0"
5 Daniels, Kamryn JR Crete-Monee 14' 6.75"
6 Vierow, Emily SR York 14' 3.25"
7 Bresnahan, Cara SR Lyons Township 14' 0.75"
8 Wise, Emma FR Centennial 13' 10.25"
9 Harris, Danielle SO Crete-Monee 13' 9.25"
10 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 13' 7.25"
11 Windom, Amari SO Thornton 13' 0.5"
12 Beard, Kathryn SO Belvidere 12' 11.75"
13 Dunfee, Elizabeth SO Joliet Central 12' 8.0"
14 Swanson, Abby FR Belvidere 11' 11.0"
15 Murphy, Briana FR Lane Tech -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherwood, Catherine SR Prospect 17' 5.75" 10
2 Heidrich, Gabbi SR Palatine 17' 0.0" 8
3 Noel, Joslyn SR Aurora West 16' 8.5" 6
4 Kendziera, Brenda JR Prospect 16' 6.5" 4
5 Proksa, Ashley SR Palatine 16' 4.25" 3
6 Dostal, Josilyn JR Naperville Central 16' 1.25" 2
7 Maletich, Isabel FR Downers Grove North 16' 1.0" 1
8 Wegner, Veronica SR York 15' 10.0"
9 Battle, Kayla SO Aurora West 15' 4.0"
10 Osborne, Jamie JR Lyons Township 15' 1.0"
11 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 14' 9.5"
12 Burelbach, Allison SR Glenbard West 14' 9.0"
13 Pemberton, Taliah FR Centennial 14' 4.0"
14 Terrell, Timber SO Wheeling 14' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Danielle SO Crete-Monee 33' 9.0" 1
2 Blackwell, Brea SO Thornton 33' 6.5"
3 Martinez, Hilary SR Lane Tech 32' 2.0"
4 Diamond, Julmanise SR Joliet Central 32' 0.5"
5 Rodgers, Kiyanna FR Aurora West 31' 0.5"
6 Palmer, Kamaria JR Downers Grove North 30' 6.25"
7 DeGraff, Hannah SO Wheeling 30' 0.5"
8 Aubrey, Rachel SR Glenbard West 29' 6.5"
9 Casey, Fiona SO Northside College Prep 28' 11.0"
10 Finnerty, Bridgit SR Prospect 28' 8.25"
11 Condon, Olivia FR York 27' 0.25"
12 Beard, Kathryn SO Belvidere 26' 7.5"
13 Swanson, Abby FR Belvidere -
14 Sharp, Alyssa SO Prospect -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haugen, Emma SR Lyons Township 38' 4.0" 10
2 Dostal, Josilyn JR Naperville Central 36' 7.75" 8
3 Maletich, Isabel FR Downers Grove North 36' 1.25" 6
4 Thabuteau, Megan SR Palatine 34' 10.5" 5
5 Domabyl, Charlsie SO Lyons Township 34' 6.0" 4
6 Heidrich, Gabbi SR Palatine 34' 5.5" 3
7 Kainrath, Lauren SO Naperville Central 33' 10.0" 2
8 Andrews, Rajiah SO Aurora West 33' 7.5"
9 Coopwood, H'Aeneise SO Joliet Central 32' 3.5"
10 Gambol, Emma SR Glenbard West 32' 1.5"
11 McKay, Jakeena SR Lane Tech 31' 7.5"
12 Daniels, Kamryn JR Crete-Monee 31' 7.0"
13 Robinson, Mya SO Thornton 31' 3.0"
14 Terrell, Timber SO Wheeling -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Casey SR Naperville Central 32' 5.0"
2 Kendrick, Sherice FR Palatine 32' 3.5"
3 Ellis, Jenna JR Joliet Central 30' 7.75"
4 Castillejo, Daisy JR Lyons Township 30' 1.25"
5 Boyd, Naomi FR Downers Grove North 29' 4.25"
6 Crosby, Miya JR Joliet Central 28' 8.25"
7 Kugath, Sarah SR Belvidere 28' 2.5"
8 Yarbrough, Briana FR York 28' 1.0"
9 Gaston, Jameka JR Centennial 27' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Kayla FR York 26' 10.5"
11 Ang, Jean JR Lane Tech 26' 1.25"
12 Roberts, Imani JR Naperville Central 26' 1.0"
13 Doby, Skylar FR Aurora West 24' 7.0"
14 Jackson, Jada JR Crete-Monee 22' 9.5"
15 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 21' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenberg, Alanah SR Wheeling 39' 2.25" 10
2 James, Yashena SR Thornton 36' 9.5" 8
3 Ayodele, Faith SO Centennial 35' 9.5" 6
4 Roman, Angela JR Prospect 34' 10.5" 5
5 Wide, Gloria SR Wheeling 34' 1.5" 4
6 Wilson, Samantha JR Downers Grove North 33' 5.0" 3
7 Hunt, SaMya JR Aurora West 33' 3.0" 2
8 Harris, Martha SR Lyons Township 33' 0.0" 1
9 Busch, Alivia FR Belvidere 32' 10.0"
10 Gonzalez, Raquel SR Lane Tech 32' 8.0"
11 Gambol, Anna SO Glenbard West 32' 6.0"
12 Gaiter, Kiki SO Palatine 32' 4.25"
13 Thurmond, Melina SO Glenbard West 32' 2.5"
14 Analitis, Luz JR Prospect 31' 4.5"
15 Williams, Sacora SR Thornton 30' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, SaMya JR Aurora West 112' 2.0" 10
2 Gambol, Anna SO Glenbard West 111' 1.0" 8
3 Dobrowski, Hannah SR Wheeling 104' 10.0" 6
4 Gonzalez, Raquel SR Lane Tech 102' 2.0" 5
5 Wide, Gloria SR Wheeling 102' 2.0" 4
6 Williams, Sacora SR Thornton 99' 9.0" 3
7 Winters, Peyton SR Downers Grove North 99' 4.0" 2
8 Jenkins, Imani JR Downers Grove North 98' 8.0" 1
9 Vargas, Yessenia SO Prospect 95' 11.0"
10 Analitis, Luz JR Prospect 95' 2.0"
11 Sovcik, Ellie JR Lyons Township 89' 0.0"
12 Busch, Alivia FR Belvidere 88' 0.0"
13 Thurmond, Melina SO Glenbard West 84' 11.0"
14 Harris, Martha SR Lyons Township 79' 8.0"
15 James, Yashena SR Thornton 71' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soulje, Caley SO Palatine 84' 9.0"
2 Baltrus, Ryan FR Naperville Central 79' 10.0"
3 Hutchison, Christen SO Centennial 79' 8.0"
4 Yarbrough, Briana FR York 77' 5.0"
5 Smith, Casey SR Naperville Central 74' 3.0"
6 Ang, Jean JR Lane Tech 73' 4.0"
7 Kugath, Sarah SR Belvidere 72' 11.0"
8 Islas, Kelly JR Joliet Central 72' 6.0"
9 Doby, Skylar FR Aurora West 71' 10.0"
10 Canty, Ariel JR Palatine 70' 5.0"
11 Rodriguez, Isabel SR Joliet Central 66' 5.0"
12 Wilson, Aleah FR Northside College Prep 61' 5.0"
13 Jackson, Jada JR Crete-Monee 55' 5.0"
14 Harris, Jamia SO York 51' 5.0"