ALAH Boys Invite 2015

Scores:
Team Score
Arcola91
Tuscola87
Arthur61
Cumberland52
Villa Grove43
Macon Meridian43
Neoga38
Argenta-Oreana32
Cerro Gordo24
Blue Ridge23
Sullivan16
St. Teresa13
Shiloh3
DeLand-Weldon1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 11.00 10
2 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 11.24 8
3 Guerrero, Kenny JR Villa Grove 11.25 6
4 Wolke, Monte SR Cumberland 11.26 4
5 Strader, Clayton JR Arcola 11.28 2
6 Duncan, Jason SO St. Teresa 11.75 1
7 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 11.80
8 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga 11.20
2 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 11.72
3 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 11.84
4 Stipp, Toby SR Villa Grove 12.33
5 Floyd, Gaige FR Argenta-Oreana 12.83
6 Stewart, Blake JR Sullivan -
7 Davis, Rick JR Arthur -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 11.05
2 Guerrero, Kenny JR Villa Grove 11.28
3 Landrus, Calen SR Sullivan 11.43
4 Niederbrach, Devin JR St. Teresa 11.83
5 Tackitt, Brock SO Tuscola 12.04
6 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 13.30
7 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 10.98
2 Strader, Clayton JR Arcola 11.45
3 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 11.58
4 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 11.89
5 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 12.09
6 Denny, Dakota FR Tuscola 12.43
7 Sattler, Gage FR Windsor 13.36
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duncan, Jason SO St. Teresa 11.26
2 Wolke, Monte SR Cumberland 11.37
3 Hemmen, Tyler SR Argenta-Oreana 11.62
4 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 11.92
5 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 12.21
6 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 12.94

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broeker, Zach SR Villa Grove 25.13
2 Cromwell, Andrew FR Macon Meridian 26.38
3 Farmer, Brad FR Windsor 29.17
4 Duzan, Ty SO Arthur -
5 Lytle, Gage SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDormend-Dozier, Christian JR Blue Ridge 24.73
2 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 25.48
3 Pruitt, Chase JR Argenta-Oreana 25.72
4 Denny, Dakota FR Tuscola 25.95
5 Mann, Jared FR Cerro Gordo 26.09
6 Long, John SO Shiloh 26.68
7 Lemay, Josiah SO Tuscola 26.75
8 Hortenstine, James JR Windsor 28.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny JR Villa Grove 23.86 4
2 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 24.14 1
3 Hemmen, Tyler SR Argenta-Oreana 24.16
4 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon 24.92
5 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 25.70
6 Davis, Mike SO St. Teresa 26.35
7 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan -
8 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 22.72 10
2 Warren, Jamie SR Arcola 23.24 8
3 Howard, Dillon SO Cumberland 23.33 6
4 Stewart, Blake JR Sullivan 24.11 2
5 Yaw, Ryan FR Cumberland 24.27
6 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola -
7 Jarrett, Zach SO St. Teresa -
8 Skinner, Preston SR Shiloh -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curry, Anthony SO Windsor 1:20.34
2 Brown , Austin FR Cerro Gordo 1:29.03
3 Harrison, Tyler SR Villa Grove -
4 Harris, Andy SO Windsor -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Quentin JR Cumberland 58.88
2 Smith, Ian SO Macon Meridian 1:00.67
3 Westjohn, Peyton FR Sullivan 1:02.32
4 McGehee, Dylan FR Blue Ridge 1:02.71
5 Neaviell, Levi SO Cerro Gordo 1:07.21
6 Bowers, Noah JR St. Teresa -
7 Pruitt, Chase JR Argenta-Oreana -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clancy, Jack JR Blue Ridge 56.71
2 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 56.88
3 White, Jacob FR Sullivan 56.94
4 Broeker, Zach SR Villa Grove 57.59
5 Denny, Dakota FR Tuscola 59.37
6 Hohn, Eric JR Neoga 1:00.60
7 Hill, John FR Tuscola 1:01.25
8 Briseno, Eusabio FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon SO Cumberland 51.71 10
2 Hemmen, Tyler SR Argenta-Oreana 52.70 8
3 Galaviz, Federico SR Arcola 53.69 6
4 Lebeter, Brandon JR Arcola 53.88 4
5 Skinner, Preston SR Shiloh 53.92 2
6 Baker, Drake JR Macon Meridian 54.74 1
7 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga 54.82
8 Wells, Kobe FR Arthur 56.71

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waldhoff, Clayton SR Sullivan 2:31.83
2 Breiland, Dominick SR Villa Grove 2:32.29
3 Tarr, Trevor JR Sullivan 2:32.38
4 Holmes, Michael FR Tuscola 2:33.20
5 Ballinger, Blake SO Neoga 2:42.88
6 Floyd, Gaige FR Argenta-Oreana 2:46.02
7 Gagnier, Joe FR Cerro Gordo 2:46.53
8 Nacke, Jack JR Arcola 2:48.51
9 Ohl, Jason SO St. Teresa 2:50.94
10 Kilpatrick, Matthew JR Blue Ridge 2:58.17
11 Williams, Matthew FR Arthur 2:59.46
12 Miller, Dylan FR Windsor -
13 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon -
14 Wikoff, Gabe SR DeLand-Weldon -
15 Lovett, Josh SO Windsor -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 2:04.97 10
2 Baker, Drake JR Macon Meridian 2:14.48 8
3 Laughlin, Justin SO Arthur 2:16.91 6
4 Durbin, Nate FR Macon Meridian 2:19.38 4
5 Kastl, Ryan JR Neoga 2:20.53 2
6 Kingery, Tanner SO Cumberland 2:20.93 1
7 Harrison, Tyler SR Villa Grove 2:21.22
8 Thompson, JD JR Cumberland 2:22.75
9 Centers, Damion SR Shiloh 2:23.03
10 Crane, Sam FR Arcola 2:26.62
11 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 2:28.40
12 Witmer, Will FR Cerro Gordo 2:28.75
13 Archer, Christian JR St. Teresa 2:29.09
14 Strader, Hayden SR Shiloh -
15 Sprague, Sawyer SR Argenta-Oreana -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Dylan JR Cerro Gordo 5:21.09
2 Walk, Ethan JR Neoga 5:23.41
3 Lash, Kyzer SO Sullivan 5:23.68
4 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 5:25.86
5 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 5:27.01
6 Mathias, Boyd SR Macon Meridian 5:30.29
7 Tschosik, Nick SO St. Teresa 5:33.55
8 Johns, Cameron JR Villa Grove 5:34.42
9 Malone, Riley JR Blue Ridge 5:39.94
10 Miller, Raymond SO Windsor 5:40.25
11 Miller, Jordan FR Arthur 5:40.25
12 Scotello, Michael JR DeLand-Weldon 5:49.60
13 Kinsella, Paolo SO Cerro Gordo -
14 Ray, Ethan SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 4:39.10 10
2 Knoll, Gage SO Villa Grove 4:50.34 8
3 Sprague, Sawyer SR Argenta-Oreana 4:54.77 6
4 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 4:57.97 4
5 Budd, Collin FR Arcola 4:59.33 2
6 Ponder, Trent SO Tuscola 5:00.56 1
7 Olson, Gabe JR St. Teresa 5:01.09
8 Strader, Hayden SR Shiloh 5:04.08
9 Durbin, Nate FR Macon Meridian 5:09.06
10 Bland, J.T. SO Sullivan 5:09.62
11 Franco, Steven SR Arcola 5:27.11
12 Maxedon, Corey SR Shiloh 5:52.46
13 Miah, Anthony SR Neoga -
14 Miller, Dylan FR Windsor -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Eric SR Tuscola 10:26.25 10
2 Sprague, Sawyer SR Argenta-Oreana 10:32.90 8
3 Hall, Logan FR Arthur 10:37.64 6
4 Olson, Gabe JR St. Teresa 10:42.46 4
5 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 11:10.96 2
6 Young, Wes SO DeLand-Weldon 11:30.54 1
7 Tschosik, Nick SO St. Teresa 11:52.03
8 Hopkins, Sean JR Blue Ridge 11:54.12
9 Cravatta, Nick SR Sullivan 11:57.94
10 Breiland, Dominick SR Villa Grove 12:02.98
11 Wright, Trevor FR Arthur 12:09.64
12 Hopkins, Austin FR Villa Grove 12:13.36
13 Fiester, Jonah SR Shiloh 12:20.53
14 Titus, Brody FR Neoga 12:35.66
15 Gagnier, Joe FR Cerro Gordo 12:38.26
16 King, Tyler JR Macon Meridian 12:45.01
17 Carnahan, Ian FR Macon Meridian 12:46.22
18 Spillman, David SO Tuscola 13:08.52
19 Nickerson, Cameron FR Sullivan 13:16.90
20 Holt, Jesse JR Neoga 13:30.41
21 Kinsella, Paolo SO Cerro Gordo 13:38.17
22 Painter, Dalton JR Shiloh 14:02.05

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana 15.40 10
2 Brewer, Jakob JR Arthur 16.03 8
3 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 16.08 6
4 Nall, Brad SR Arcola 16.74 4
5 Kline, Austin JR Cumberland 16.75 2
6 Brewer, Tanner SR Arthur 17.12 1
7 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh 17.85
8 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 18.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 16.40
2 Brewer, Jakob JR Arthur 16.49
3 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 17.90
4 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh 18.21
5 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 18.69
6 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 22.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tucker, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana 15.61
2 Nall, Brad SR Arcola 16.44
3 Brewer, Tanner SR Arthur 16.83
4 Kline, Austin JR Cumberland 16.93
5 Rojas, Rigo SR Arcola 19.30
6 Kibler, Zach SO Tuscola 20.72
7 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 21.54

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly, Max JR Villa Grove 45.30
2 Trussell, Jon FR Windsor 51.00
3 Eaton, Braden FR Neoga 52.61
4 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola 54.29
5 Adams, Damian JR St. Teresa 55.54
6 Bowers, Noah JR St. Teresa -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 45.22 1
2 Devore, Zach SR Sullivan 46.83
3 Winemiller, Austin FR Blue Ridge 48.66
4 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 48.82
5 Brown, Marshall FR Macon Meridian 49.46
6 Long, John SO Shiloh 51.30
7 Cameron, Jacob SR Sullivan 54.06
8 West , Jonathan SO Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strader, Clayton JR Arcola 42.06 10
2 Kline, Austin JR Cumberland 43.28 8
3 Brewer, Tanner SR Arthur 43.29 6
4 Collins, Dalton SR Macon Meridian 43.51 4
5 Brewer, Jakob JR Arthur 43.91 2
6 Hudson, Michael JR Shiloh 45.40
7 Bratten, Adam SO Tuscola 47.29
8 Tucker, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana -

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Shiloh A , ,
,
51.43
2 Windsor A , ,
,
53.96
3 Macon Meridian A , ,
,
-
4 Argenta-Oreana A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arcola A , ,
,
44.16 10
2 Villa Grove A , ,
,
46.32 8
3 Tuscola A , ,
,
46.46 6
4 Cumberland A , ,
,
46.91 4
5 St. Teresa A , ,
,
47.36 2
6 Blue Ridge A , ,
,
48.55 1
7 Sullivan A , ,
,
48.82
8 Arthur A , ,
,
50.00

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Shiloh A , ,
,
1:45.87
2 Windsor A , ,
,
1:58.02
3 Arthur A , ,
,
-
4 Blue Ridge A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arcola A , ,
,
1:33.61 10
2 Villa Grove A , ,
,
1:36.24 8
3 Tuscola A , ,
,
1:37.29 6
4 Sullivan A , ,
,
1:38.55 4
5 St. Teresa A , ,
,
1:39.58 2
6 Cumberland A , ,
,
1:41.52 1
7 Macon Meridian A , ,
,
1:42.62

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Blue Ridge A , ,
,
4:06.49 1
2 Cerro Gordo A , ,
,
4:06.65
3 Argenta-Oreana A , ,
,
-
4 St. Teresa A , ,
,
-
5 Shiloh A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arcola A , ,
,
3:44.25 10
2 Villa Grove A , ,
,
3:46.25 8
3 Tuscola A , ,
,
3:48.84 6
4 Cumberland A , ,
,
3:49.75 4
5 Arthur A , ,
,
4:05.91 2
6 Macon Meridian A , ,
,
-
7 Neoga A , ,
,
-
8 Sullivan A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Macon Meridian A , ,
,
9:09.53 10
2 Arcola A , ,
,
9:13.63 8
3 Neoga A , ,
,
9:43.66 6
4 Arthur A , ,
,
9:48.86 4
5 Sullivan A , ,
,
9:54.47 2
6 Tuscola A , ,
,
9:56.03 1
7 Cerro Gordo A , ,
,
10:20.47
8 Windsor A , ,
,
11:04.13
9 St. Teresa A , ,
,
11:05.38
10 Villa Grove A , ,
,
11:19.13
11 Blue Ridge A , ,
,
11:46.98
12 Cumberland A , ,
,
-
13 Shiloh A , ,
,
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Noah JR Macon Meridian 6' 2.0" 10
2 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 6' 0.0" 8
3 Wilson, Ashton SR Arcola 5' 8.0" 6
4 Beard, Trevor JR Cumberland 5' 8.0" 4
5 Probst, Jordan SR Neoga 5' 8.0" 2
6 Rardin, Bryar SR Shiloh 5' 6.0" 1
7 Briseno, Eusabio FR Arthur 5' 6.0"
8 Watts, Matt SO Argenta-Oreana 5' 4.0"
9 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland -
10 Haddock, Mitch JR Windsor -
11 West , Jonathan SO Cerro Gordo -
12 Nieto, Gilbert JR Villa Grove -
13 Wolf, Stuart FR Villa Grove -
14 Smith, Ian SO Macon Meridian -
15 Bowman, Luke FR Sullivan -
16 Farmer, Brad FR Windsor -
17 Wells, Kobe FR Arthur -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lappin, Brandon SO DeLand-Weldon 18' 5.0"
2 Crook, Tim FR Blue Ridge 17' 0.1"
3 Belobraydic, Blake FR Cumberland 16' 7.4"
4 Centers, Damion SR Shiloh 16' 6.5"
5 Sattler, Gage FR Windsor 16' 4.35"
6 Haddock, Mitch JR Windsor 16' 4.0"
7 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland 15' 7.25"
8 Cromwell, Andrew FR Macon Meridian 14' 10.0"
9 Damery, Troy SR Macon Meridian -
10 Floyd, Mack FR Villa Grove -
11 Brownlow, Mason FR St. Teresa -
12 Davis, Mike SO St. Teresa -
13 Olson, Ben SR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga 21' 9.25" 10
2 Rose, Nathan SR Arthur 20' 7.25" 8
3 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 20' 3.25" 6
4 Fowler, Gage SR Cerro Gordo 20' 0.0" 4
5 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 19' 5.25" 2
6 Hortin, Lukas SO Tuscola 19' 0.0" 1
7 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 18' 10.0"
8 Cortez, Mario FR Arcola 18' 6.5"
9 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove 17' 10.5"
10 Carlson, Cody SO Sullivan 17' 10.0"
11 Rabanalez, Sergio FR Arcola -
12 Davis, Rick JR Arthur -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metzger, Ross JR Sullivan 39' 0.0" 2
2 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 38' 0.5"
3 Willenborg, Cole SO Cumberland 37' 2.5"
4 Nation, Andrew FR Arcola 34' 8.0"
5 Bernius, Mitchell SO Arthur 32' 11.25"
6 Harris, Andy SO Windsor 31' 9.25"
7 Brownlow, Mason FR St. Teresa -
8 Niederbrach, Devin JR St. Teresa -
9 Vollmer, Parker SO Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SR Neoga 43' 1.0" 10
2 Beard, Trevor JR Cumberland 41' 3.0" 8
3 Uphoff, Zane JR Sullivan 40' 6.25" 6
4 Jamison, Justin SR Blue Ridge 39' 1.0" 4
5 Dolbert, Coale SR Blue Ridge 38' 10.0" 1
6 Rexroad, Austin SR Tuscola 38' 8.0"
7 Rose, Nathan SR Arthur 38' 7.0"
8 Kestner, Jack JR Villa Grove 38' 1.0"
9 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 36' 3.0"
10 Kerkhoff, Ray SO Tuscola -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland 34' 4.5"
2 Wheeler, Jed SR Sullivan 34' 3.5"
3 Clements, Hayden SO Cerro Gordo 33' 10.0"
4 Rosenbaum, David SR Arthur 33' 10.0"
5 Knell, Cameron SR Villa Grove 31' 11.0"
6 Shaon, Brandon JR Cumberland 31' 7.0"
7 McMillion, Kaleb SR Argenta-Oreana 30' 4.0"
8 Lance, Thomas SR Shiloh 29' 4.5"
9 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 29' 4.5"
10 Smith, Jayden` FR St. Teresa 28' 5.5"
11 Howard, Sterling SO Windsor 27' 5.5"
12 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 26' 0.5"
13 Kilpatrick, Matthew JR Blue Ridge 24' 1.0"
14 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 23' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 52' 10.5" 10
2 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 49' 10.0" 8
3 Yeakley, Colton JR Arthur 48' 9.5" 6
4 Moore, Brady SO St. Teresa 42' 11.0" 4
5 Kuhuring, Clayton SO Arcola 38' 11.5" 2
6 McColgan, Kyle JR Villa Grove 37' 11.0" 1
7 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 37' 7.0"
8 Renfro, Josiah SR Macon Meridian 37' 7.0"
9 Galvan, Luis SR Arcola 37' 1.5"
10 Schmohe, Austin SO Sullivan 37' 1.0"
11 Grohler, Dalton SO Cerro Gordo 36' 11.0"
12 Long, Dalton JR Argenta-Oreana 36' 0.0"
13 Menges, Wyatt SO Macon Meridian 35' 9.5"
14 Nash, Luke SR Shiloh 32' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nash, Luke SR Shiloh 92' 8.0"
2 Clements, Hayden SO Cerro Gordo 91' 8.0"
3 Robbins, Jason SO St. Teresa 89' 4.0"
4 Ernst, Josh SO Sullivan 81' 1.0"
5 Trusner, Terran JR Cerro Gordo 78' 8.0"
6 Lance, Thomas SR Shiloh 74' 10.0"
7 Johnson, DJ SO DeLand-Weldon 73' 2.0"
8 Knell, Cameron SR Villa Grove 72' 0.0"
9 Beck, Joel SO Windsor 64' 7.0"
10 Spicer, Riley SO Blue Ridge 64' 3.0"
11 McMillion, Kaleb SR Argenta-Oreana 60' 7.0"
12 Roberts, Quincy FR Villa Grove 58' 7.0"
13 Baker, Ethan JR Blue Ridge 56' 11.0"
14 Miller, Raymond SO Windsor -
15 Abernathy, Caleb JR Neoga -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Stephen SR Tuscola 167' 5.0" 10
2 Yeakley, Colton JR Arthur 150' 7.0" 8
3 Turner, Clayton SR Tuscola 148' 3.0" 6
4 Damery, Troy SR Macon Meridian 127' 3.0" 4
5 Renfro, Josiah SR Macon Meridian 122' 4.0" 2
6 Galvan, Luis SR Arcola 106' 6.0" 1
7 Shaon, Brandon JR Cumberland 105' 8.0"
8 Long, Dalton JR Argenta-Oreana 101' 4.0"
9 Olvera, Ronny SR Arcola 96' 2.0"
10 Kersey, Ronnie JR Neoga 95' 5.0"
11 Bryles, John FR St. Teresa 92' 11.0"
12 Rawlings, Brock SO Cumberland 90' 10.0"
13 Rosenbaum, David SR Arthur 90' 5.0"
14 Schneider, Jerome JR DeLand-Weldon 86' 9.0"
15 Wheeler, Jed SR Sullivan 85' 9.0"