BWP QUINT

Scores:
Men's Score
ROWVA136
Annawan134
United48
Bushnell-Prairie City31
Princeville18
 
Women's Score
Annawan132
Bushnell-Prairie City83.5
ROWVA61
Princeville47
United43.5

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Runge, Job SR United 11.60 8
2 Dunn, Jacob SR United 13.00
3 Saal, Matt SO Princeville 13.02
4 Amouzovikpongbe, Bethel FR United 13.88
5 Lopez, Alex SO Princeville 13.92
6 Schweppe, Jacob SR Annawan 15.57
7 Lane, John FR ROWVA 16.42
8 Mettler, Dakota FR United 18.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James JR Annawan 12.11 6
2 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 12.19 4
3 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 12.33 2
4 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.36 1
5 Pillen, Carter SR Annawan 12.49
6 Fountain, Cody SR Annawan 12.61
7 Boyer, Devon JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.88
8 Soggie, Haakon JR ROWVA 12.89

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Runge, Job SR United 24.66
2 Soggie, Haakon JR ROWVA 25.56
3 Dunn, Jacob SR United 28.00
4 Amouzovikpongbe, Bethel FR United 29.02
5 Chapman, Kenny JR Annawan 29.28
6 Northrup, Noah FR United 30.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 24.03 8
2 Reed, James JR Annawan 24.12 6
3 Woodside, Kyle SR ROWVA 24.40 3
4 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 24.40 3
5 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 24.42 1
6 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26.84
7 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 27.80

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Lance JR United 1:03.20
2 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 1:04.01
3 Battin, Dylan SO Annawan 1:05.10
4 Hart, Derek FR United 1:06.05
5 LaGrow, Colton FR ROWVA 1:06.13
6 Sedlacek, Jacob FR ROWVA 1:08.34
7 Northrup, Noah FR United 1:10.44
8 Mills, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:12.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 53.19 8
2 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 53.98 6
3 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 55.28 4
4 Frankhauser, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 57.25 2
5 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.02 1
6 Matney, Hunter SO Annawan 1:01.97

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SR Annawan 2:03.09 8
2 VanDeWostine, Bryent SR ROWVA 2:08.40 6
3 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 2:13.96 4
4 Davis, Keith JR Annawan 2:16.37 2
5 Whitsitt, Toby FR United 2:16.78 1
6 Campagna, Kyle SO ROWVA 2:19.78
7 Wynne, Gary SR United 2:21.52
8 Batson, Alex JR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.71
9 Johnson, Tyler SO ROWVA 2:24.90
10 Smith, Alex FR Annawan 2:31.18
11 Battin, Dylan SO Annawan 2:31.62
12 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:34.37
13 Hawk, Blaze JR United 2:50.15
14 Studer, Nathan JR United 2:50.78

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SR ROWVA 4:59.22 8
2 Dir, Noah JR Annawan 5:03.59 6
3 Whitsitt, Toby FR United 5:07.06 4
4 Davis, Keith JR Annawan 5:09.27 2
5 VanDeWostine, Bryent SR ROWVA 5:13.15 1
6 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:42.62
7 Williamson, Isaac SO ROWVA 5:44.81
8 Singleton, Ethan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5:51.75
9 Ramirez, Alex SO Princeville 6:13.68
10 Sparkman, Nathan JR United 6:17.81
11 Johnson, Zac SO Princeville 6:25.09
12 McClay, Josh SR ROWVA 6:42.74

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Leif SR Princeville 11:49.72 8
2 Baker, Jarod SO Princeville 12:07.66 6
3 Williamson, Isaac SO ROWVA 12:14.03 4
4 Ramirez, Andres SR United 12:40.74 2
5 Johnson, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:43.78 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 15.94 8
2 Thomson, Presson SR Annawan 17.81 6
3 Parkinson , Austin SO ROWVA 18.26 4
4 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.64 2
5 Villareal, Antonio SR United 20.78 1
6 LaGrow, Colton FR ROWVA 21.35
7 Arendt, Johnathon SO United 22.68
8 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 22.83

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Presson SR Annawan 43.40 8
2 O'Connor, Carl SR ROWVA 43.50 6
3 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 48.05 4
4 Villareal, Antonio SR United 54.88 2
5 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 59.15 1

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SR ROWVA 6' 4.0" 8
2 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 6' 2.0" 6
3 Mono, Alfred SO United 5' 8.0" 4
4 Yocum, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 8.0" 2
5 Runge, Noah JR United 5' 6.0" 1
6 Dir, Noah JR Annawan 5' 4.0"
7 LaGrow, Colton FR ROWVA 5' 0.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley SO Annawan 12' 0.0" 8
2 Pillen, Carter SR Annawan 12' 0.0" 6

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex JR Annawan 19' 3.0" 8
2 Woodside, Bret FR ROWVA 19' 0.0" 6
3 Tomlin, Brad SR ROWVA 18' 9.0" 4
4 Buresh, Ben FR Annawan 18' 6.5" 2
5 Mono, Alfred SO United 18' 1.0" 1
6 Snedden, Scott SO Princeville 17' 5.0"
7 Baker, Jarod SO Princeville 16' 6.5"
8 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 2.5"
9 Anderson, Lance JR United 15' 1.5"
10 Hart, Derek FR United 14' 7.0"
11 Gorman, Colton SR ROWVA 14' 2.0"
12 Amouzovikpongbe, Bethel FR United 13' 8.0"
13 Schweppe, Jacob SR Annawan 12' 1.0"
14 Lane, John FR ROWVA 10' 7.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jayson SR ROWVA 39' 3.0" 8
2 Reed, James JR Annawan 38' 9.5" 6
3 Norris, Keegan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 11.5" 4
4 Runge, Noah JR United 33' 5.5" 2
5 Goss, Brett SO ROWVA 32' 4.0" 1
6 Smith, Alex FR Annawan 31' 9.0"
7 McClay, Josh SR ROWVA 31' 3.5"
8 Studer, Nathan JR United 31' 2.5"
9 Brown, Michael JR United 28' 6.5"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Avery JR Annawan 44' 6.0" 8
2 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 43' 0.0" 6
3 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 41' 0.0" 4
4 Tippett, Nathan JR United 39' 9.5" 2
5 VanDeWostine, Brendyn JR ROWVA 35' 5.5" 1
6 McDorman, Marshall SO United 34' 5.0"
7 Walker, Jon JR Annawan 33' 6.0"
8 Chapman, Kenny JR Annawan 32' 7.0"
9 Cruz, Lucas FR ROWVA 32' 3.0"
10 Colbrese, Tavis SO United 32' 0.0"
11 Stein, Terry JR Princeville 30' 8.5"
12 McEwen, John SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 11.5"
13 Bevard, Tristen JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 8.5"
14 Tracy, Jakob JR Princeville 28' 3.5"
15 Delbridge, Brett JR Princeville 27' 5.0"
16 Duttlinger, Joe JR Princeville 25' 4.0"
17 Welch, Sean FR ROWVA 23' 10.0"
18 Kane, Will SO United 22' 2.0"
19 Schweppe, Jacob SR Annawan 21' 9.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Nathan JR United 117' 9.0" 8
2 Stevenson, Avery JR Annawan 108' 8.0" 6
3 Baker, Terrell JR Annawan 100' 2.0" 4
4 Grawe, Lucas JR ROWVA 99' 8.0" 2
5 VanDeWostine, Brendyn JR ROWVA 98' 6.0" 1
6 Logan , Dustin SR Bushnell-Prairie City 98' 4.0"
7 Cruz, Lucas FR ROWVA 91' 10.0"
8 Colbrese, Tavis SO United 87' 2.0"
9 Alepra, David FR Annawan 83' 1.0"
10 McDorman, Marshall SO United 82' 8.0"
11 McEwen, John SO Bushnell-Prairie City 80' 5.0"
12 Stein, Terry JR Princeville 80' 4.0"
13 Delbridge, Brett JR Princeville 70' 11.0"
14 Tracy, Jakob JR Princeville 70' 7.0"
15 King, Evan SO ROWVA 63' 2.0"
16 Matney, Hunter SO Annawan 62' 5.0"
17 Duttlinger, Joe JR Princeville 62' 0.0"
18 Gordon, Tanner FR United 44' 5.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Makayla SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14.02 4
2 Snyder, Kate FR Princeville 14.24 1
3 Johnson, Christy SR United 15.32
4 Straitiff, Hannah SR United 15.62
5 Steward, Mackenzie FR ROWVA 15.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 13.66 8
2 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13.74 6
3 Wagner, Savannah SR Princeville 14.18 2
4 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.28
5 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 15.24
6 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 15.76
7 Foster, Allison JR ROWVA 16.03

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.20 8
2 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 30.37 4
3 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.58 2
4 Gregory, Vada FR United 31.55 1
5 Lin, Ien JR Princeville 39.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Savannah SR Princeville 29.31 6
2 Goehl, Lacie FR ROWVA 31.65
3 Gillespie, Lauren JR Annawan 32.58
4 Sauder, Lydia SO Princeville 32.75
5 Foster, Allison JR ROWVA 33.30
6 Pheland, Danielle SR United 33.65
7 Steward, Mackenzie FR ROWVA 34.50
8 Tracey, Carly SR Bushnell-Prairie City 40.81

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:10.07 1
2 Feltmeyer, Abby SR United 1:15.94
3 Davin, Riley FR United 1:16.34
4 Feltmeyer, Ally FR United 1:18.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Savannah SR Princeville 1:04.11 8
2 Kessling, Kara SR Princeville 1:07.99 6
3 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan 1:08.14 4
4 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 1:09.66 2
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria FR ROWVA 1:12.00
6 Smith, Haley JR ROWVA 1:12.03
7 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:15.65

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia JR Annawan 2:33.78 8
2 Bishop, Caitlen SR United 2:44.99 6
3 Knobloch, JaNae SR Princeville 2:46.59 4
4 Schnere, Emma SR United 2:57.18 2
5 Keener, M SR ROWVA 2:59.43 1
6 Feltmeyer, Abby SR United 3:02.74
7 Beaird, Stephanie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:07.72
8 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 3:11.78
9 McClay, Lisa JR ROWVA 3:12.96
10 Coats, Vicky SO Princeville 3:13.75
11 Ingles, Alyssa FR ROWVA 3:25.09
12 Clark, Cassandra FR United 3:59.50

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Caitlen SR United 6:12.62 8
2 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 6:26.68 6
3 Poole, Emma FR United 6:34.52 4
4 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:41.43 2
5 Poole, Nicole FR United 6:46.30 1
6 Gomez, Sarah JR Annawan 6:50.30
7 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 6:51.62
8 Patch, Carrie SR ROWVA 7:12.86
9 Knobloch, Josie FR Princeville 7:35.33
10 Fredrickson, Grace FR United 7:41.40
11 Ingles, Alyssa FR ROWVA 7:54.05

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobloch, JaNae SR Princeville 13:03.12 8
2 Bishop, Caitlen SR United 13:10.18 6
3 Harrell, Kelly SO ROWVA 13:50.15 4
4 Cline, Kylie SR Annawan 14:11.50 2
5 Bishop, Olivia FR United 14:56.18 1
6 Gibbons, Ella SR ROWVA 14:58.78
7 Ramirez, Carolina FR United 15:34.90
8 Gavin, Maddy SO United 16:45.46

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 17.13 8
2 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 17.62 6
3 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.04 4
4 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.24 2
5 Gregory, Vada FR United 20.49 1
6 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 20.87
7 Seyfert, Marie SR Princeville 21.49

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 49.28 8
2 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 53.76 6
3 Seyfert, Marie SR Princeville 55.79 4
4 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 57.66 2
5 Statler, Alyx FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.69 1
6 Gregory, Vada FR United 1:02.63
7 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:09.35

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Karissa SR Annawan 5' 2.0" 8
2 Gardner, Matti SR ROWVA 4' 10.0" 6
3 Parker, Sierra SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0" 4
4 Pheland, Danielle SR United 4' 4.0" 1.5
5 Butterfield, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0" 1.5
6 Bartlett, Mollee FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 2.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey JR Annawan 9' 0.0" 8
2 Hager, Kirsten FR Annawan 6' 0.0" 6

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla JR Annawan 15' 9.5" 8
2 Thomson, Julia SR Annawan 14' 1.0" 6
3 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 13' 9.0" 4
4 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 2.0" 2
5 Slater, Tiffany SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 1.5" 1
6 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 0.0"
7 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 11' 11.0"
8 Pheland, Danielle SR United 11' 3.0"
9 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 10' 0.0"
10 Straitiff, Hannah SR United 8' 11.0"
11 Vicker, Alyssa FR United 8' 9.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Medley, Becca SR Annawan 31' 10.5" 8
2 Thomson, Katie SR Annawan 31' 0.5" 6
3 Galloway, Lakin SR ROWVA 30' 3.0" 4
4 Dillbeck, Kinze SO ROWVA 29' 1.5" 2
5 McCleery, Jontae JR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 0.5" 1
6 Brown, Logan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 11.0"
7 Davin, Riley FR United 23' 1.5"
8 Feltmeyer, Ally FR United -
9 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn JR Annawan -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 10.0" 8
2 Kieffer, Maddie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 8.0" 6
3 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 28' 3.0" 4
4 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 26' 6.5" 2
5 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 25' 7.5" 1
6 Duttlinger, Dell JR Princeville 25' 1.5"
7 Gibbons, Annabeth JR ROWVA 24' 10.0"
8 Young, Brittany SO United 23' 10.0"
9 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 21' 11.0"
10 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 20' 7.5"
11 johnson, grace SR ROWVA 18' 6.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla SR ROWVA 108' 4.0" 8
2 Shannon, Summer FR Bushnell-Prairie City 83' 10.0" 6
3 Huffmier, Julia FR Bushnell-Prairie City 77' 10.0" 4
4 Stowe, Elizabeth SO ROWVA 71' 6.0" 2
5 Gibbons, Annabeth JR ROWVA 69' 3.0" 1
6 Kieffer, Maddie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 68' 3.0"
7 Young, Brittany SO United 65' 7.0"
8 Evans, Taylor SO ROWVA 64' 9.0"
9 Johnson, JeTara SR Annawan 62' 6.0"
10 Ross, Kellyanne FR Annawan 51' 5.0"
11 Duttlinger, Dell JR Princeville 36' 11.0"