15th Annual Meet of Champions

Scores:
Team Score
Normal91
Galesburg89
Metamora72
Notre Dame (Peoria)70
Dunlap45
Normal West33.5
Pekin22
Manual22
Peoria22
Washington22
Morton15
Canton5
East Peoria5
Lincoln4
Limestone2

Women's 100m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fahey, Emily SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 13.83 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sashington, Jade SO Manual 13.16 6
2 Koranek, Emily JR Normal West 13.47 5
3 Duncan, Rebecca JR Galesburg 13.81 4
4 Windsor, Tamira SO Canton 13.82 3
5 Pucci, Marta JR Metamora 13.84 1
6 Collins, R'eonna FR Peoria 14.00
7 Bond, Eliza SO Dunlap 14.18

Women's 100m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Josalyn SO Lincoln 13.60
2 Brumfield, Faith SO Normal West 13.70
3 Wright, Taylor SR Morton 13.80
4 Rutherford, Qwa SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 13.90
5 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 14.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 12.50 10
2 Duncan, Delaney SR Galesburg 12.70 8
3 Rosenberger, Kaylee SO Normal 12.90 7
4 Hilton, Rachel JR East Peoria 13.10 6
5 Weston, Savanah SR Washington 13.20 5
6 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 13.30 4
7 Maddock, Victoria FR Metamora 13.40
8 Powell, Thai SO Manual 13.60

Women's 100m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canady, Lauren FR Lincoln 13.60 2
2 Smith, Lisa SO Normal West 13.70
3 Williams, Emma FR East Peoria 13.80
4 Fischer, Savina JR Morton 13.90
5 Daniels, Tyanna SR Limestone 14.30
6 Hayes, Sydni FR Pekin 14.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuallen, Jo JR Dunlap 13.10 8
2 Ruffin, Selena FR Peoria 13.20 6
3 Washington, Danisha SO Manual 13.30 5
4 Brown, Maya SO Galesburg 13.50 4
5 DuBois, Sarandon FR Metamora 13.60 3
6 Baxter, Kathryn SO Normal 13.70
7 Fields, Monique SO Canton 13.70
8 VanBuenning, Nikki JR Washington 13.82

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kieser, Lindsey SR Normal West 26.40 6
2 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 27.30
3 Marshall, Sydney SO Pekin 27.70
4 Day, Madi JR Morton 28.00
5 Owens, Josalyn SO Lincoln 28.10
6 Allision, Artaeza SR Limestone 29.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricca, Cece JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 25.80 10
2 Grieves, Alexis JR Metamora 26.20 8
3 Ladner, Cindy SO Galesburg 26.30 7
4 Hilton, Rachel JR East Peoria 26.90 5
5 Rosenberger, Kaylee SO Normal 27.10 4
6 Leuallen, Jo JR Dunlap 27.30
7 Washington, Danisha SO Manual 28.20

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Windsor, Tamira SO Canton 29.30
2 Herrod, Kayla FR East Peoria 29.40
3 Montana, Tiffany SO Dunlap 29.90
4 Allen, Madelyn SO Lincoln 30.60
5 Parrott, Breanna FR Manual 30.80
6 Fleck, Riley JR Normal 33.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shadid, Maria SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 27.60 6
2 Tranchitella, Hailey SO Washington 27.70 5
3 Lodge, Tori JR Pekin 28.60 4
4 Willerton, Meghan FR Metamora 28.70 3
5 Main, Natalie SO Galesburg 28.80 2
6 Mables, Angel JR Peoria 28.90 1
7 Carter, Caylie FR Normal West 29.70
8 Wright, Taylor SR Morton 29.80

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Emma FR East Peoria 28.20 5.5
2 Probst, Kaylee FR Normal 28.30 4
3 Golden, Ashton JR Lincoln 29.70
4 Fields, Monique SO Canton 29.80
5 Johnson, Jamiya SR Limestone 31.70
6 Hoover, Gwen JR Macomb 35.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrman, Tamara SO Dunlap 27.70 8
2 Simpkins, Reagan JR Normal West 28.20 5.5
3 Duncan, Rebecca JR Galesburg 28.60 3
4 Turner, Jada SO Peoria 29.50 2

Women's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diekhoff, Sydney SO Pekin 1:06.10
2 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny SR Galesburg 1:06.40
3 Ruffin, Selena FR Peoria 1:08.80
4 Mansfield, Olivia FR East Peoria 1:08.90
5 Salrin, Allie SO Washington 1:10.20
6 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 1:11.80
7 Trent, Brittany SO Lincoln 1:12.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby JR Dunlap 1:01.80 8
2 Ecker, Gracie SO Normal West 1:03.50 6
3 Irby, Tyjionna SO Manual 1:04.00 5
4 Lange, Sophia FR Morton 1:05.10 4
5 DeLuca, Lauren JR Metamora 1:05.20 3
6 Conklin, Alexis SR Limestone 1:05.30 2
7 Metz, Hayley SO Normal 1:07.70

Women's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kieser, Lindsey SR Normal West 59.50 10
2 Unseth, Muriel SR Dunlap 59.90 8
3 Hilton, Rachel JR East Peoria 1:00.80 7
4 Urycki, Gillian JR Metamora 1:01.90 6
5 Mirande, Jenna SR Limestone 1:02.70 5
6 Smith, Blessed SO Macomb 1:03.80
7 Jackson-Wright, Asaja SO Manual 1:04.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Rebecca JR Galesburg 1:03.40 4
2 Froebe, Kaelyn FR Lincoln 1:03.70
3 Glatz, Madi JR Morton 1:04.10
4 Lersch, Phoebe SO Washington 1:11.30

Women's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konczyk, Grace SO Lincoln 1:08.40 2
2 Herr, Lexie FR Galesburg 1:08.70 0.5
3 Hoeft, Sofia FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:10.00
4 Spahn, Madyson FR Washington 1:12.60
5 Porter, Jzayla SO Peoria 1:15.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alexis JR Normal West 1:02.00 6
2 Crowe, Alexa SO Morton 1:05.10 5
3 Powell, Thai SO Manual 1:05.80 4
4 Szentes, Olivia SR Limestone 1:08.10 3
5 Houge, Jennifer SR Metamora 1:08.70 0.5
6 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 1:08.90
7 Palmer, Cathryn JR Dunlap 1:10.40

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grieves, Alexis JR Metamora 2:23.00 10
2 Tranchitella, Hailey SO Washington 2:24.60 8
3 Gunn, Chloe SR Dunlap 2:25.60 7
4 Gordon, Andrea SR Normal West 2:26.20 6
5 Jenkins, Kaitlin SR East Peoria 2:27.80 5
6 McDonough, Meredith SO Morton 2:29.60 4
7 Plumb, Ashley SR Macomb 2:30.50
8 Stoller, Madison JR Pekin 2:33.70
9 Saey, Sara JR Galesburg 2:34.70
10 Lanier, Alyse SR Normal 2:35.90
11 Snodgrass, Megan SO Lincoln 2:38.00
12 Wilson, Selina JR Canton 2:44.30

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hermann, Josie FR Washington 2:25.00 8
2 Pitts, Katlyn JR Metamora 2:28.70 6
3 Leichtenberg, Shelby SO Pekin 2:35.80 5
4 Mansfield, Olivia FR East Peoria 2:37.20 4
5 Gerwick, Amanda SR Normal West 2:38.00 3
6 Olmstead, Emilie JR Dunlap 2:38.40 2
7 Mathews, Elyse FR Canton 2:38.80
8 Glatz, Macy SO Morton 2:39.30
9 Ware, Autmn SO Peoria 2:40.80
10 Lanier, Alexis SR Normal 2:41.30
11 Wohlstadter, Emma FR Macomb 2:42.30
12 Conklin, Alexis SR Limestone 2:45.40

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Copeland, Andrea FR Dunlap 2:33.80 6
2 Datzman, Audrey JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:36.60 5
3 Peterson, Haley SO Pekin 2:37.00 4
4 Myers, Claire FR Washington 2:37.60 3
5 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 2:38.40 2
6 Norton, Breanne SO Galesburg 2:38.90 1
7 Spanton, Megan SR Normal 2:42.40
8 Smith, Serena SO Canton 2:44.40
9 Theisen, Alex SR Limestone 2:54.70
10 Collins, Lexie SO Morton 2:56.00
11 Rickord, Carson SO Lincoln 3:18.90
12 Neaver, Courtney SR Macomb 3:19.80

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle JR Normal 5:07.60 10
2 Gilbert, Maryjeanne JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:10.50 8
3 Jockisch, Abby SR Dunlap 5:18.80 7
4 Hermann, Josie FR Washington 5:32.80 6
5 Gordon, Andrea SR Normal West 5:39.30 5
6 Mendoza, Karla SR Macomb 5:41.30 4
7 Jenkins, Kaitlin SR East Peoria 5:49.70
8 Sours, Presley SR Pekin 5:51.60
9 Beetler, Anastatia JR Galesburg 5:52.80
10 Spradlin, Bethany JR Metamora 6:05.20
11 Mathews, Elyse FR Canton 6:06.80
12 Park, Natalie JR Morton 6:11.40
13 Boyer, Ashlyn FR Lincoln 6:21.30

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penn, Hannah SR Normal 5:35.90 8
2 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR Dunlap 5:36.40 6
3 Kerns, Rebecca SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:37.30 5
4 Dexheimer, Kassidy SO Washington 5:39.70 4
5 Stoller, Madison JR Pekin 5:53.30 3
6 Gallagher, Mackenzie SR Normal West 5:54.00 2
7 Kessler, Katherine SR Metamora 6:05.50
8 Shroyer, Jordan JR Galesburg 6:10.50
9 Lefler, Mackenzie SR Canton 6:25.90
10 Gordon, Erika SR Morton 6:27.00
11 Abdullah, Rana SO East Peoria 6:56.90

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Rachel SO Normal 5:40.20 6
2 Widder, Taylor FR Washington 5:45.50 5
3 Main, Alyssa JR Galesburg 5:52.20 4
4 Osko, Elysa FR Metamora 5:52.50 3
5 Wu, Kristen JR Dunlap 5:54.70 2
6 Walker, Danielle JR Pekin 6:09.10 1
7 Kozak, Shayla SR Normal West 6:24.40
8 Mathews, Kaitlyn FR Canton 6:38.40
9 Brenkman, Darby JR Morton 6:45.70
10 Neaver, Courtney SR Macomb 7:04.20
11 Harris, Rita FR Lincoln 7:37.10

Women's 3200m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR Dunlap 11:45.80 8
2 Bean, Muriel FR Normal 12:19.10 6
3 Walker, Danielle JR Pekin 13:02.30 5
4 Woods, Taylor SR Normal West 13:10.60 4
5 Lefler, Mackenzie SR Canton 13:38.00 3
6 Kessler, Katherine SR Metamora 13:44.40 2
7 Robinson, Anna JR Galesburg 13:52.30
8 Blackorby, McKenna FR Washington 14:04.80
9 Coon, Tiff SO Morton 14:52.20

Women's 3200m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilbert, Maryjeanne JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 10:37.90 10
2 Jockisch, Abby SR Dunlap 11:17.80 8
3 Piller, Sara SR Normal West 11:39.80 7
4 Mendoza, Karla SR Macomb 12:09.20 6
5 Metz, Hope SO Normal 12:10.30 5
6 Dexheimer, Kassidy SO Washington 12:27.70 4
7 Sours, Presley SR Pekin 12:32.70
8 Shroyer, Jordan JR Galesburg 12:48.00
9 Spradlin, Bethany JR Metamora 12:51.20
10 Williams, Chloe JR Morton 15:09.40

Women's 3200m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Amanda SR Metamora 13:25.80 6
2 Riley, Jayza SR Pekin 13:28.20 5
3 Mecum, Lauren SR Normal 13:39.50 4
4 Barber, Amelia FR Dunlap 13:41.40 3
5 Salrin, Allie SO Washington 14:04.40 2
6 Johnson, Hannah FR Morton 14:24.80 1
7 Magnuson, Grace FR Normal West 14:57.00
8 Mathews, Kaitlyn FR Canton 14:58.50

Women's 100m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steifvater, Izzy SO Lincoln 17.90 3
2 Goldring, Jamie FR Canton 19.50
3 Jernigan, Madison SR Limestone 21.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 16.50 8
2 Bennett, Addi SO Morton 16.80 6
3 Seibel, Tessa SO Dunlap 16.90 5
4 Widder, Haley SR Washington 17.10 4
5 Clark, Morgan SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 18.20 2
6 Becker, Jessie SO Normal West 18.30
7 Light, Abigail JR Metamora 18.50

Women's 100m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinert, Emily FR Galesburg 17.60 2
2 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 17.70
3 Ayers, Katie SR Limestone 18.70
4 Tibbs, Lexie SR Lincoln 18.90
5 Gordan, Breanne FR East Peoria 20.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 15.60 10
2 Elmore, Madi SR Washington 15.90 8
3 Georgieff, Meghan JR Dunlap 16.10 7
4 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 16.20 6
5 Day, Madi JR Morton 16.30 5
6 Culp, Hope SR Canton 17.60 2
7 Girsch, Virginia JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 17.80

Women's 100m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Madelyn SO Lincoln 18.20 3
2 Moore, Isabelle SO Canton 19.10 1
3 Linton, Delany FR Pekin 21.00
4 Williams, Brianna JR East Peoria 25.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada SO Dunlap 16.90 6
2 Loving, Jasmine SO Normal West 17.30 5
3 Kremer, Alissa JR Galesburg 18.10 4
4 Schisler, Natalie JR Morton 18.40 2
5 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 19.60
6 Grebner, Ashton JR Metamora 19.70

Women's 300m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golden, Ashton JR Lincoln 52.70
2 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 53.10
3 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 56.20
4 Willis, Olivia SR Limestone 1:11.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 45.70 10
2 Getz, Leah SO Morton 46.90 8
3 Widder, Haley SR Washington 48.80 7
4 Georgieff, Sarah FR Dunlap 49.40 6
5 Wilson, Selina JR Canton 50.30 5
6 Gully, Raina SO Galesburg 51.00 4
7 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 51.10

Women's 300m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grebner, Ashton JR Metamora 55.60
2 Girard, Violette JR Normal 56.00
3 Gordan, Breanne FR East Peoria 59.00
4 Remmert, Megan FR East Peoria 1:00.20
5 Johnson, Victoria SR Limestone 1:11.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huss, Leah SR Pekin 49.10 8
2 Meinert, Emily FR Galesburg 50.50 6
3 Georgieff, Meghan JR Dunlap 50.90 5
4 Loving, Jasmine SO Normal West 51.00 4
5 Clark, Morgan SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 51.80 3
6 Bennett, Addi SO Morton 52.00 2
7 Elmore, Madi SR Washington 52.10
8 Steifvater, Izzy SO Lincoln 54.90

Women's 300m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newell, Emily SO Peoria 1:02.50
2 Linton, Delany FR Pekin 1:04.50
3 Sale, Brittany SR Limestone 1:08.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alfano, Janet SO Galesburg 51.50 6
2 Kirby, Jada SO Dunlap 51.90 5
3 Schisler, Natalie JR Morton 55.00 4
4 Cobb, Jade FR Metamora 56.60 3
5 Newton, Ella FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 56.70 2
6 Myers, Claire FR Washington 57.30 1
7 Becker, Jessie SO Normal West 58.30
8 Ogorek, Nikki SO Normal 59.00

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian JR Metamora 5' 2.0" 10
2 Diekhoff, Sydney SO Pekin 5' 2.0" 8
3 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 5' 0.0" 7
4 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 5' 0.0" 6
5 Evans, Isreal SR Peoria 4' 10.0" 5
6 Huser, Sarah JR Morton 4' 10.0" 2
7 Palmer, Cathryn JR Dunlap 4' 10.0" 2
8 Gallagher, Reilly JR Lincoln 4' 8.0"
9 Johnson, Jamiya SR Limestone 4' 8.0"
10 O'Brien, Mary SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 8.0"
11 Huppenbauer, Hannah FR Galesburg 4' 8.0"
12 Spychalla, Lydia FR Normal West 4' 6.0"
13 Kulavic, Hayli SO Washington 4' 4.0"

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ecker, Gracie SO Normal West 4' 10.0" 6
2 Phillips, Montana FR Pekin 4' 8.0" 5
3 Georgieff, Meghan JR Dunlap 4' 6.0" 4
4 Dintelman, Anna SO Metamora 4' 6.0" 3
5 Herr, Lexie FR Galesburg 4' 6.0" 2
6 Tibbs, Lexie SR Lincoln 4' 4.0" 1
7 Batterham, Heather FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 4.0"
8 Arnold, Chloe SO East Peoria 4' 2.0"
9 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 4' 2.0"

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freitag, Addison SO Metamora 5' 0.0" 8
2 Smith, Baylee JR Pekin 4' 10.0" 6
3 Henson, Brianna SR Dunlap 4' 6.0" 5
4 Cooley, Tabitha FR Lincoln 4' 6.0" 4
5 Myers, Claire FR Washington 4' 4.0" 1.66
6 Schisler, Natalie JR Morton 4' 4.0" 1.66
7 Saey, Sara JR Galesburg 4' 4.0" 1.66
8 Baxter, Kathryn SO Normal 4' 4.0"
9 Russell, Megan FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 2.0"
10 Matheny, Claire FR East Peoria 4' 2.0"
11 Dwyer, Katelyn SR Normal West 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke SR Normal 11' 6.0" 10
2 Gallagher, Mackenzie SR Normal West 11' 6.0" 8
3 Swift, Hannah SR Pekin 11' 0.0" 7
4 Bertschy, Sydney FR Dunlap 10' 0.0" 6
5 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny SR Galesburg 9' 6.0" 5
6 Anglin, Gabrielle SR Metamora 8' 6.0" 4
7 Johnston, Whitney SO East Peoria 8' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogorek, Nikki SO Normal 10' 6.0" 8
2 Zarvell, Sydney JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 10' 0.0" 6
3 Gatliff, Rachel JR Dunlap 9' 0.0" 5
4 Tosini, Geovanna JR East Peoria 9' 0.0" 4
5 Whitwod, Kendahl FR Normal West 8' 0.0" 3
6 Sanders, Kayla SR Washington 7' 6.0" 1
7 Kees, Hannah SO Canton 7' 6.0" 1
8 Grebner, Ashton JR Metamora 7' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meiss, Tessa FR Dunlap 8' 0.0" 6
2 Newton, Ella FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7' 6.0" 5
3 Peterson, Annah FR Normal West 7' 0.0" 4
4 Schroeder, Madi SO East Peoria 6' 6.0" 3
5 Wernsman, Karlee JR Metamora 6' 6.0" 2
6 Martin, Anya SO Canton 6' 6.0" 1
7 Cargill, Sydney FR Normal 6' 6.0"
8 Heflin, Madison FR Washington 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise FR Dunlap 17' 3.0" 10
2 Urycki, Gillian JR Metamora 16' 6.0" 8
3 Gruszka, Vicky JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 16' 4.0" 7
4 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 15' 10.0" 6
5 Ladner, Cindy SO Galesburg 15' 8.0" 5
6 Weston, Savanah SR Washington 15' 6.0" 4
7 Cameron, Hannah JR Lincoln 15' 1.0"
8 Spychalla, Lydia FR Normal West 14' 7.0"
9 Marshall, Sydney SO Pekin 14' 3.0"
10 Drake, Kenady FR Macomb 13' 11.0"
11 Sale, Brittany SR Limestone 13' 4.0"
12 Carlock, Jade FR Normal 12' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby JR Dunlap 15' 6.0" 8
2 Willerton, Meghan FR Metamora 15' 1.0" 6
3 Porter, Jzayla SO Peoria 14' 9.0" 5
4 Spires, Rachael SR Washington 14' 9.0" 4
5 Taylor, Tamia SO Galesburg 14' 8.0" 3
6 Wilder, Breana SO Pekin 14' 2.0" 2
7 Whalen, Sara SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 13' 10.0"
8 Steifvater, Izzy SO Lincoln 13' 6.0"
9 Sharp, Taylor SO East Peoria 13' 3.0"

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freitag, Addison SO Metamora 15' 6.0" 6
2 Bertschy, Sydney FR Dunlap 15' 3.0" 5
3 Fahey, Emily SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 14' 9.0" 4
4 Litchenstein, Kaylee FR Morton 14' 2.0" 3
5 Parrott, Breanna FR Manual 13' 10.0" 2
6 Weybright, Gabby SR Lincoln 13' 8.0" 1
7 Matheny, Claire FR East Peoria 13' 7.0"
8 Jernigan, Madison SR Limestone 13' 2.0"
9 Brown, Erika JR Galesburg 13' 1.0"
10 Davis, Natelie SO Pekin 12' 10.0"
11 Shelvin, Malika SO Normal West 12' 8.0"
12 McConnell, Claire SR Normal 12' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Girsch, Virginia JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 32' 8.0" 8
2 Palmer, Cathryn JR Dunlap 31' 5.0" 6
3 Beggs, Sydney FR Normal 30' 7.0" 5
4 Faivre, Allison SR Washington 30' 5.0" 4
5 Canady, Lauren FR Lincoln 30' 3.0" 3
6 Collins, Lexie SO Morton 29' 6.0" 2
7 Goforth, Brianna JR Metamora 28' 9.0"
8 Freesmeyer, Rachel JR Macomb 28' 7.0"
9 Baughman, Nikki SO Pekin 27' 10.0"
10 Henry, Brooke FR Canton 27' 7.0"
11 Booker, Charmel SO Galesburg 27' 5.5"
12 Sale, Brittany SR Limestone 26' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kulavic, Hayli SO Washington 31' 11.75" 6
2 Temple, Dani JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 31' 4.0" 5
3 Konczyk, Grace SO Lincoln 31' 2.0" 4
4 Shelvin, Malika SO Normal West 30' 10.5" 3
5 Deshpande, Falguni SO Dunlap 30' 7.0" 2
6 Alexander, Shatiya JR Peoria 28' 10.0" 1
7 Glatz, Macy SO Morton 28' 8.0"
8 Hendricks, Katlyn SO Pekin 28' 3.5"
9 Carlock, Jade FR Normal 28' 1.0"
10 Goldring, Jamie FR Canton 27' 2.0"
11 Johnson, Victoria SR Limestone 25' 3.0"
12 Brown, Erika JR Galesburg 24' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SR Normal 37' 1.5" 10
2 Gruszka, Vicky JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 36' 5.0" 8
3 Tornow, Eden JR East Peoria 33' 3.5" 7
4 Huppenbauer, Hannah FR Galesburg 33' 1.5" 6
5 Weston, Savanah SR Washington 33' 1.0" 5
6 Funk, Julianna FR Lincoln 32' 7.5" 4
7 Olcott, Abby JR Dunlap 32' 4.0"
8 Glatz, Madi JR Morton 32' 4.0"
9 Evans, Isreal SR Peoria 31' 11.0"
10 Willerton, Meghan FR Metamora 31' 5.0"
11 Spychalla, Lydia FR Normal West 30' 11.0"
12 Culp, Hope SR Canton 30' 2.0"
13 Jernigan, Madison SR Limestone 28' 11.0"
14 Carroll, Brittany JR Macomb 28' 8.0"
15 Davis, Natelie SO Pekin 28' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Lisa SO Normal West 30' 7.0" 6
2 Mables, Angel JR Peoria 30' 4.0" 5
3 Lingafelter, Megan FR Galesburg 28' 9.0" 4
4 Costic, Karris FR Metamora 28' 3.0" 3
5 Bankes, Brooke JR East Peoria 28' 3.0" 2
6 Olsen, Abbie SO Pekin 28' 1.0" 1
7 Henson, Brianna SR Dunlap 27' 6.0"
8 Braun, Sammy FR Washington 27' 0.0"
9 Ritterhoff, Alyssa JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26' 3.0"
10 Kern, Taylor FR Normal 22' 8.0"
11 Mammen, Emma SO Lincoln 20' 11.0"
12 Sashington, Jade SO Manual 19' 8.0"
13 Gaul, Jennifer SR Limestone 18' 9.0"
14 Irwin, Abby FR Morton 17' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 38' 7.0" 10
2 Moore, Tia SR Normal West 37' 8.0" 8
3 Brown, DeAmbrea SO Manual 36' 6.0" 7
4 Voudrie, Monica SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 4.0" 6
5 Evans, Kacie FR Dunlap 33' 2.0" 5
6 Patton, Angel JR Normal 31' 8.0" 4
7 Casteel, Marissa JR Galesburg 30' 10.0"
8 Pollman, Kennedy JR Pekin 30' 7.0"
9 Sielaff, Anna SO Lincoln 30' 3.0"
10 Northrup, Victoria SO Metamora 29' 2.0"
11 Jackson, Kennedy SR Limestone 29' 2.0"
12 Noguchi, Piilani SO East Peoria 28' 4.0"
13 Sheehan, Cris SR Morton 25' 5.0"
14 Besinger, Brooklyn SR Washington 25' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Taishea FR Galesburg 31' 10.0" 8
2 Herrman, Tamara SO Dunlap 31' 5.0" 6
3 O'Donohue, Nicole SO East Peoria 30' 11.0" 5
4 Cope, Danielle JR Pekin 28' 11.0" 4
5 Arnold, Rachel FR Metamora 28' 11.0" 3
6 Orman, Cheyenne JR Peoria 27' 1.0" 2
7 Wagner, Kamaje JR Macomb 25' 9.0"
8 McCarthy, Megan FR Normal 25' 4.0"
9 McMurray, Jana SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 25' 0.0"
10 Williams, Caitlin SR Lincoln 24' 4.0"
11 Rossman, Caitlyn FR Morton 23' 2.0"
12 Hibbard, Maddi JR Washington 22' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schisler, Natalie JR Morton 101' 9.0" 8
2 Smith, Lisa SO Normal West 97' 11.5" 6
3 Herrman, Tamara SO Dunlap 97' 11.0" 5
4 Girsch, Virginia JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 91' 11.5" 4
5 Pollman, Kennedy JR Pekin 88' 9.5" 3
6 Lingafelter, Megan FR Galesburg 88' 9.0" 2
7 Brown, Allison JR Metamora 86' 9.5"
8 Tibbs, Lexie SR Lincoln 85' 1.5"
9 Patton, Angel JR Normal 84' 4.0"
10 Bankes, Brooke JR East Peoria 80' 4.5"
11 Jackson, Kennedy SR Limestone 70' 3.0"
12 Wagner, Kamaje JR Macomb 61' 8.5"
13 Bienamann, Hannah FR Washington 60' 7.5"

Women's Discus Throw A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison JR Macomb 109' 10.5" 10
2 Moore, Tia SR Normal West 108' 2.0" 8
3 Cope, Danielle JR Pekin 107' 11.0" 7
4 Mueller, Hannah JR Metamora 103' 4.5" 6
5 Evans, Kacie FR Dunlap 102' 6.0" 5
6 Wallace, Taishea FR Galesburg 101' 4.0" 4
7 Sheehan, Cris SR Morton 96' 2.5"
8 Sielaff, Anna SO Lincoln 95' 0.5"
9 Haage, Katie SR Limestone 94' 2.0"
10 McCarthy, Megan FR Normal 90' 10.5"
11 Voudrie, Monica SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 89' 8.0"
12 Brown, DeAmbrea SO Manual 89' 4.0"
13 Hibbard, Maddi JR Washington 86' 6.0"
14 Noguchi, Piilani SO East Peoria 80' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Lizzie JR Dunlap 102' 9.5" 6
2 Casteel, Marissa JR Galesburg 83' 8.0" 5
3 Cooper, Hali FR Metamora 81' 3.5" 4
4 Kreps, Alyssa SO Normal West 80' 6.0" 3
5 Ritterhoff, Alyssa JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 80' 1.5" 2
6 Olsen, Abbie SO Pekin 80' 0.5" 1
7 Schoedrer, Brooke SR East Peoria 74' 3.0"
8 Braun, Sammy FR Washington 74' 2.0"
9 Rench, Margaret FR Morton 70' 3.0"
10 Kern, Taylor FR Normal 55' 3.0"
11 Gaul, Jennifer SR Limestone 54' 4.5"
12 Turner, Haley SR Lincoln 51' 3.0"