Illinois Valley Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
LaSalle-Peru132.33
Ottawa Township116
Mendota96
St. Bede86
Hall41.33
Ottawa Marquette39
Streator Township28.33
Putnam County19
 
Women's Score
LaSalle-Peru194
Hall101
Ottawa Township64
Mendota61
Putnam County51
St. Bede38
Ottawa Marquette36
Streator Township12

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shipp, Brady SO St. Bede 12.34 8
2 Einhaus, Patrick JR Hall 12.62 2
3 Williams, Jay JR Streator Township 12.80
4 Matos, Trey SO LaSalle-Peru 13.05
5 Evola, Sal SR Ottawa Marquette 13.47
6 Leal, Isaac SO Putnam County 13.83
7 Johnson, David SR Ottawa Marquette 13.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 12.05 10
2 Lopez, Joel JR LaSalle-Peru 12.49 6
3 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 12.60 4
4 Williams, Josh SR Ottawa Township 12.67 1
5 Poundstone, Adam SO Ottawa Township 12.70
6 Rybarczyk, Aaron SR Hall 13.01
7 Scheonkase, Kyle JR Streator Township 13.25

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Keegan SO LaSalle-Peru 25.86 1
2 Small, Kyle JR LaSalle-Peru 26.47
3 Perez, Leonel SR Hall 26.93
4 Scheonkase, Kyle JR Streator Township 27.30
5 Green, Dominic FR Putnam County 27.64
6 McDonald, Jordan JR Streator Township 28.09
7 Evola, Sal SR Ottawa Marquette 28.95
8 Mallery, Owen SO Putnam County 31.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SR Mendota 24.13 10
2 Poundstone, Adam SO Ottawa Township 24.92 8
3 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 25.16 6
4 Rybarczyk, Aaron SR Hall 25.24 4
5 Shipp, Brady SO St. Bede 25.55 2
6 Bilyeu, Bryce JR Ottawa Township 25.86
7 Orseske, Paul SO Mendota 26.58

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitten, Connor SO Hall 1:01.03
2 Keerl, Niklas JR Streator Township 1:04.08
3 McDonald, Frank SO Streator Township 1:06.04
4 Aguilar, Luis FR Ottawa Marquette 1:06.25
5 Leal, Isaac SO Putnam County 1:08.02
6 Caulfield, Ryan FR Putnam County 1:10.63
7 Aranda, Benjamen FR Hall 1:21.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 53.84 10
2 Bauer, Aaron JR LaSalle-Peru 55.35 8
3 Jackson, Jojo FR Ottawa Township 56.07 6
4 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede 56.70 4
5 Wilson, Nate JR Ottawa Township 56.83 2
6 Fritz, Jared SR Mendota 57.76 1
7 Rosales, Javier SR Mendota 58.18

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 2:02.90 10
2 Flores, Noe SO Putnam County 2:07.05 8
3 Casas, Rafeal SO LaSalle-Peru 2:07.99 6
4 Taylor, Nathan SO Ottawa Township 2:10.46 4
5 Rodriguez, Danny FR Streator Township 2:18.18 2
6 Bustos, Jonathon JR Streator Township 2:21.88 1
7 Funfsinn, Carter SO St. Bede 2:22.74
8 Ripka, Gage SO Hall 2:25.61
9 Williams, Jarod SO Putnam County 2:26.99
10 Aguilar, Luis FR Ottawa Marquette 2:27.35
11 Klatt, Drew FR Ottawa Township 2:32.89
12 Barnes, Jeffery SR St. Bede 2:40.41
13 Delaney, John JR Hall 2:55.04

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldonado, Al SR Hall 4:38.66 10
2 McGettigan, Seamus JR Ottawa Township 4:46.02 8
3 Lechtenberg, Thomas SO Ottawa Marquette 4:54.98 6
4 Flores, Noe SO Putnam County 4:55.35 4
5 Buglehol, Cory SR Ottawa Marquette 4:57.17 2
6 Gonzalez, Noel SO Ottawa Township 4:59.80 1
7 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 5:09.12
8 Sawin, Carter JR LaSalle-Peru 5:14.29
9 Funfsinn, Carter SO St. Bede 5:29.82
10 Sabotta, Jon SO Putnam County 5:34.67
11 Jones, Adrian FR Streator Township 5:40.48
12 Barnes, Jeffery SR St. Bede 5:46.35
13 Wheeler, Kyle SO Streator Township 5:51.23

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldonado, Al SR Hall 9:47.41 10
2 Buglehol, Cory SR Ottawa Marquette 10:30.73 8
3 Lechtenberg, Thomas SO Ottawa Marquette 10:31.10 6
4 Stoneking, Owen SO LaSalle-Peru 10:38.02 4
5 Porter, Ryan SO LaSalle-Peru 10:59.71 2
6 Weiss, Jacob JR Ottawa Township 11:34.21 1
7 Sabotta, Jon SO Putnam County 11:40.39
8 Williamson, Nathan SO Ottawa Township 11:41.78
9 Schmitt, Tyler JR Mendota 11:46.58
10 Harris, Dolan SO Streator Township 12:00.04
11 Martinez, Tony SR Mendota 12:36.12
12 Caulfield, Ryan FR Putnam County 14:03.90

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weathersby, Jahari SO Streator Township 20.23
2 Trevier, Kieran SO Hall 21.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 15.94 10
2 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 16.73 8
3 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 16.82 6
4 Couch, Peyton SO Ottawa Township 17.84 4
5 Coleman, LaQuan JR Ottawa Township 18.96 2
6 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 19.11 1
7 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 19.18
8 Edgcomb, Nick SO Hall 20.37

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoner, Nick JR Hall 47.86
2 Grace, Coltin FR Streator Township 51.47
3 Harrison, Michael FR Hall 55.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 41.74 10
2 Walters, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 41.90 8
3 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 42.84 6
4 Otterbach, Bryce JR Mendota 44.80 4
5 Coleman, LaQuan JR Ottawa Township 45.49 2
6 O'Sadnick, Patrick SR Mendota 45.92 1
7 Couch, Peyton SO Ottawa Township 46.09
8 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 48.87

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 6' 1.0" 10
2 Bilyeu, Bryce JR Ottawa Township 5' 11.0" 8
3 Dresbach, Luke SR LaSalle-Peru 5' 9.0" 6
4 Humphrey, Mitchel SR Mendota 5' 9.0" 4
5 Edgcomb, Nick SO Hall 5' 7.0" 2
6 Trevier, Kieran SO Hall 5' 5.0" 0.33
7 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 5.0" 0.33
8 Rathbun, Tre FR Streator Township 5' 5.0" 0.33
9 Bilyeu, Ryan JR Ottawa Township 5' 3.0"
10 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township -
11 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Mitchel SR Mendota 12' 0.0" 10
2 Nagle, Nolan SO Ottawa Township 10' 6.0" 8
3 Harsted, Ethen FR Ottawa Township 9' 6.0" 6
4 Elliott, Cole SR LaSalle-Peru 9' 6.0" 4
5 Mesarchik, Kyle SR Streator Township 8' 6.0" 2
6 McDonald, Frank SO Streator Township 7' 6.0" 1
7 Schmidt, Westley FR Hall -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dannis, Bret FR St. Bede 20' 3.5" 10
2 Hicks, Bryce JR Ottawa Township 19' 11.75" 8
3 Hickey, Connor SR LaSalle-Peru 19' 9.5" 6
4 Martin, Damarie SO LaSalle-Peru 19' 4.0" 4
5 Jones, Isaiah JR Streator Township 18' 6.0" 2
6 Spika, Mark SR Ottawa Township 18' 3.75" 1
7 Williams, Jay JR Streator Township 18' 2.25"
8 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 17' 11.0"
9 Einhaus, Patrick JR Hall 17' 0.5"
10 Wamhoff, Luke FR St. Bede 16' 4.75"
11 Lipe, Austin SO Mendota 15' 7.5"
12 Bastian, Taylor SO Hall 14' 4.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopps, Baylee JR St. Bede 42' 5.0" 10
2 Reeder, Ryan SR Mendota 41' 1.0" 8
3 Bilyeu, Ryan JR Ottawa Township 40' 7.5" 6
4 Coleman, LaQuan JR Ottawa Township 39' 9.5" 4
5 Arteaga, Davy JR Mendota 36' 4.5" 2
6 Jones, Isaiah JR Streator Township 36' 2.0" 1
7 Seneca, Daryl FR St. Bede 36' 0.5"
8 Meagher, William SO LaSalle-Peru 35' 5.5"
9 Parham, Derek JR LaSalle-Peru 35' 2.5"
10 Green, Dominic FR Putnam County 34' 0.0"
11 Stoner, Nick JR Hall 34' 0.0"
12 Ripka, Gage SO Hall 33' 0.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 50' 2.5" 10
2 Barnes, John JR St. Bede 46' 7.0" 8
3 Harcar, Nick SR Streator Township 45' 0.5" 6
4 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 44' 1.5" 4
5 Macbean, John SR Ottawa Marquette 43' 5.0" 2
6 Burcham, Simon SO Hall 42' 2.0" 1
7 Manning, Michael SO St. Bede 38' 7.0"
8 Sutton, Hunter JR Ottawa Township 37' 11.0"
9 Carr, Justin JR Mendota 37' 10.0"
10 Dukes, Isiah SO Streator Township 36' 10.0"
11 Buckley, Tom JR Ottawa Township 35' 3.5"
12 Griffith, Luke FR Putnam County 34' 7.5"
13 Hall, James SR Hall 29' 11.5"
14 Zollars, Kenny JR Ottawa Marquette 29' 5.5"
15 Carlson, Seth SO Putnam County 27' 7.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macbean, John SR Ottawa Marquette 162' 7.0" 10
2 Barnes, John JR St. Bede 162' 2.0" 8
3 Fox, Eric SO Ottawa Township 148' 3.0" 6
4 McNutt, Brent JR Ottawa Township 142' 3.0" 4
5 Kowalczyk, Brett SR LaSalle-Peru 139' 2.0" 2
6 Manning, Michael SO St. Bede 137' 2.0" 1
7 Lazzarotto, Colton SR LaSalle-Peru 134' 1.0"
8 Kellen, Adam SR Mendota 126' 4.0"
9 Knox, Jacob SR Streator Township 126' 4.0"
10 Christmann, Thomas JR Mendota 114' 6.0"
11 Hall, James SR Hall 100' 5.0"
12 Wertz, Jacob JR Hall 99' 10.0"
13 Jaros, Keegan FR Ottawa Marquette 84' 1.0"
14 Harcar, Nick SR Streator Township 83' 4.0"
15 Carlson, Seth SO Putnam County 78' 4.0"
16 Griffith, Luke FR Putnam County 66' 8.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 14.68 4
2 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 15.47
3 Mosell, Makayla FR Ottawa Township 16.13
4 Konno, Yayoi JR Ottawa Marquette 16.92
5 Williams, Michelle FR St. Bede 18.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiden, Skyler SO LaSalle-Peru 13.99 10
2 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 14.25 8
3 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 14.25 6
4 Poole, Raelee FR Putnam County 14.93 2
5 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 15.08 1
6 Schaibley, Claire JR Ottawa Township 15.61
7 Madden, Emmah FR Ottawa Marquette 16.15

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 30.06 6
2 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 30.57
3 Leonard, Shelby JR Ottawa Township 31.16
4 Bogatitus, Jessica JR Hall 31.25
5 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 32.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattes, McKenzie JR Ottawa Marquette 28.31 10
2 Coutre, Abby JR LaSalle-Peru 29.91 8
3 Aurit, Paige JR Ottawa Marquette 30.26 4
4 Condon, Kaelyn FR St. Bede 30.33 2
5 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 30.46 1
6 Leonard, Darby JR Ottawa Township 30.70
7 Althaus, Kaylee JR Mendota 31.48
8 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 33.64

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Brooke SR Mendota 1:09.39
2 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 1:10.53
3 Walker, Mackensey FR Ottawa Township 1:12.35
4 Preston, Amber SR Mendota 1:15.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aurit, Paige JR Ottawa Marquette 1:04.44 10
2 Lehn, Allison FR LaSalle-Peru 1:05.21 8
3 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 1:06.03 6
4 Berg, Alexis FR Streator Township 1:06.77 4
5 Mattes, McKenzie JR Ottawa Marquette 1:07.27 2
6 Uranich, Hannah JR LaSalle-Peru 1:08.71 1
7 Moreno, Amelia SO Hall 1:11.96
8 Mueller, Rachel FR Ottawa Township 1:16.38

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel FR LaSalle-Peru 2:31.89 10
2 Moreno, Amelia SO Hall 2:36.89 8
3 Reinhardt, Grace FR Ottawa Township 2:38.69 6
4 Sheridan, Olivia JR LaSalle-Peru 2:39.86 4
5 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 2:45.10 2
6 Castillo, Marielena JR Ottawa Township 2:45.75 1
7 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 2:51.30
8 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 2:52.94
9 Pellino, Mariah SO Ottawa Marquette 2:55.74
10 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 3:00.42
11 Cyr, Emma FR Putnam County 3:01.85

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rocha, Lesly SR LaSalle-Peru 5:36.38 10
2 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 5:54.58 8
3 Long, Julia SO Ottawa Township 6:00.62 6
4 Ross, Emily JR Mendota 6:10.15 4
5 Carrera, Mia SO Ottawa Township 6:12.11 2
6 Orlandi, Paige SR Hall 6:15.24 1
7 Needs, Annie SO St. Bede 6:22.59
8 Bodmer, Madelyn SO Mendota 6:31.97
9 Vesely, Allyssa FR Ottawa Marquette 6:36.75
10 Malosh, Julia FR Ottawa Marquette 6:51.06
11 Neatourer, Rebecca FR Streator Township 6:59.65
12 Downey, McKenna SO Putnam County 7:28.27
13 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 7:46.84

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rocha, Lesly SR LaSalle-Peru 11:59.72 10
2 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 12:29.50 8
3 Edwards-Froisland, Sydney SO Ottawa Township 13:30.91 6
4 Mascote, Charlene SO Streator Township 13:52.53 4
5 Pellino, Mariah SO Ottawa Marquette 14:18.32 2
6 Oley, Autumn SR Ottawa Township 14:32.99 1
7 Neatourer, Rebecca FR Streator Township 14:48.62
8 Haage, Ashlyn JR Putnam County 15:33.85
9 Johnson, Katelynn JR Ottawa Marquette 17:33.91

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Navarro, Josie SO Ottawa Township 19.09
2 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 19.10
3 Dunseth, Melissa SR Hall 19.84
4 Konno, Yayoi JR Ottawa Marquette 24.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 16.60 10
2 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 17.29 8
3 Smith, Leanne JR Putnam County 17.74 6
4 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 17.77 4
5 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 17.92 2
6 Byczynski, Alayna SO Ottawa Township 18.02 1
7 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 18.12
8 Bly, Brittney JR LaSalle-Peru 19.66

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemann, Kelsey JR Ottawa Township 54.22
2 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 56.01
3 Konno, Yayoi JR Ottawa Marquette 1:05.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffith, Paige SR Putnam County 49.22 10
2 Acamovic, Tanja JR Hall 50.02 8
3 Robinson, Sarah SO LaSalle-Peru 50.34 6
4 Lawley, Olivia FR Putnam County 50.36 4
5 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 52.08 2
6 Rimes, Lindsey FR LaSalle-Peru 52.22 1
7 Byczynski, Alayna SO Ottawa Township 53.79

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postula, Zoe JR St. Bede 4' 11.0" 10
2 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 4' 11.0" 8
3 Krolak, Megan SR LaSalle-Peru 4' 11.0" 6
4 Reinhardt, Grace FR Ottawa Township 4' 11.0" 4
5 Lehn, Allison FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 7.0" 2
6 Walker, Mackensey FR Ottawa Township 4' 7.0" 1
7 Wohrley, Bethany SR Mendota 4' 5.0"
8 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 4' 3.0"
9 Reppin, Rachel JR Mendota 4' 3.0"
10 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi SO Hall 10' 6.0" 10
2 Fuentes, Chabela SR LaSalle-Peru 8' 6.0" 8
3 Maze, Emily SR LaSalle-Peru 8' 6.0" 6
4 Leonard, Shelby JR Ottawa Township 7' 6.0" 4
5 McCorkle, Katie SO Ottawa Township 7' 0.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay SO LaSalle-Peru 16' 5.0" 10
2 Niemann, Kelsey JR Ottawa Township 14' 5.0" 8
3 Giordano, Lauren SO St. Bede 14' 3.75" 6
4 Warren, Lydia SR Putnam County 14' 3.0" 4
5 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 13' 10.0" 2
6 Weiden, Skyler SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 8.0" 1
7 Foley, Emma SO Mendota 13' 6.75"
8 Bhurgri, Sarah JR Ottawa Township 13' 1.5"
9 Colby, Lauren SR Putnam County 13' 0.5"
10 Talty, Ali FR Streator Township 12' 5.5"
11 Damerell, Alexa FR St. Bede 12' 2.0"
12 Barrera, Haylie SO Mendota 11' 7.0"
13 Malosh, Julia FR Ottawa Marquette 11' 0.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay SO LaSalle-Peru 33' 4.5" 10
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn FR Hall 32' 8.75" 8
3 Niemann, Kelsey JR Ottawa Township 32' 3.25" 6
4 Wohrley, Melissa SO Mendota 29' 11.5" 4
5 Bhurgri, Sarah JR Ottawa Township 29' 5.75" 2
6 Rehn, Megan SR Putnam County 28' 6.0" 1
7 Prostko, Stephanie JR LaSalle-Peru 27' 10.5"
8 Lusietto, Jenna SO Hall 27' 1.5"
9 Magana, Victoria SR Streator Township 24' 1.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 38' 9.0" 10
2 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 31' 11.0" 8
3 Murphy, Cassidy JR Ottawa Marquette 30' 7.5" 6
4 Johnson, Cierra SR LaSalle-Peru 30' 4.0" 4
5 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 28' 7.5" 2
6 Smith, Sarah FR Ottawa Marquette 27' 8.0" 1
7 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 27' 2.0"
8 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 25' 11.0"
9 Keegan, Megan SR Putnam County 25' 4.0"
10 Dorwart, Harley SR Ottawa Township 25' 3.5"
11 Garcia, Sophia SO Ottawa Township 25' 1.5"
12 Talty, Paige JR Streator Township 24' 10.5"
13 Martinson, Rayna JR Mendota 24' 6.5"
14 Bresnahan, Toni JR Streator Township 21' 7.5"
15 Landeros, Mariah FR Putnam County 20' 2.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth JR Mendota 125' 5.0" 10
2 Yuvan, Carlee SR Hall 99' 8.0" 8
3 Stopa, Taylor JR LaSalle-Peru 92' 9.0" 6
4 Henry, Kathryn SO LaSalle-Peru 92' 5.0" 4
5 Cook, Courtney SO St. Bede 84' 5.0" 2
6 Talty, Paige JR Streator Township 80' 7.0" 1
7 Pearson, Madison JR St. Bede 78' 0.0"
8 Murphy, Cassidy JR Ottawa Marquette 73' 5.0"
9 Garcia, Sophia SO Ottawa Township 73' 1.0"
10 Bresnahan, Toni JR Streator Township 70' 11.0"
11 Smith, Sarah FR Ottawa Marquette 65' 11.0"
12 Dorwart, Harley SR Ottawa Township 65' 11.0"
13 Sommer, Veronica JR Mendota 64' 8.0"
14 Voss, Margaret JR Putnam County 62' 8.0"